KRETSLOPPET 10 KM

Du kan sortera listan genom att klicka på valfri kolumnrubrik

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Per Ivarson Man 1937 1:22:45.510 3585
Per-olof Johansson Man 1942 1:04:58.226 4945
Bertil Litzell Man 1943 1:00:49.301 1434
Iars Eriksson Man 1944 0:54:50.107 4974
Jörgen Andersson SOK Knallen Man 1944 0:53:30.218 1470
Jörgen Andersson Man 1946 1:09:52.258 2254
Kjell Jansson Man 1946 1:10:38.662 2574
Lars-erik Jonsson Man 1946 1:04:54.757 1964
Bengt Askvid Man 1946 0:53:54.088 1164
Sune Ivarsson Man 1946 0:55:23.442 4965
Lennart Wirdefeldt Kungsbacka Man 1946 0:55:42.851 1473
Anne-marie Ekström Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1947 1:22:42.948 1462
Håkan Källgren SMQ IF Man 1947 1:11:31.046 1474
Christina Nyman Kvinna 1947 1:26:56.676 1235
Jan Bergstrand Man 1947 1:00:37.893 4901
Irene Arvidsson Kvinna 1947 1:13:52.902 169
Tage Andersson Man 1947 1:04:36.264 1959
Lennart Erikson Lessco Man 1948 1:00:30.721 245
Leif Larsson Man 1948 0:54:46.030 4990
Hans-erik Berggren Man 1948 1:04:59.260 1353
Anders Simfors Man 1948 0:58:59.086 2347
Ármann Gunnarsson Man 1949 1:00:08.518 4759
Laila Bengtsson Kvinna 1949 1:07:58.413 2145
Ingrid Krafft Hestra IF Kvinna 1949 1:01:37.644 1054
Åke Thor Man 1949 0:57:17.687 1055
Ensio Martikainen Man 1949 0:54:27.493 544
Malte Peterson Man 1950 0:54:52.193 2505
Bengt Waller Man 1950 0:55:42.724 1049
Jan Holgersson Navåsens FK Man 1950 1:00:41.323 2951
Bertil Martinsson Bredareds IF Man 1950 0:50:46.333 3725
Håkan Söderberg Friskis svettis Man 1950 0:56:45.930 439
Fredd Runesson Fritsla VIK Man 1950 1:14:19.462 1994
Bengt-göran Brännström Man 1951 0:52:20.692 615
Risto Teini Man 1951 1:36:34.113 4288
Kjell-åke Lunneryd bollebygds if Man 1951 0:55:09.736 1241
Eva Lundvall Kvinna 1952 1:11:59.176 2993
Bo Lundgren Man 1952 1:06:26.877 1422
Thomas Dahlberg Man 1953 1:10:11.968 1182
Conny Stål Man 1953 0:46:55.050 4993
Bo-lennart Karlsson Man 1953 0:51:41.631 2017
Peter Ljungkvist Man 1953 0:54:23.768 221
Tauno Mertala IF Start Man 1953 0:42:45.238 2884
Gunnar Eriksson Man 1953 1:17:21.158 1971
Lars Lust Man 1953 1:25:38.247 786
Lars Ceder Hultaforce Man 1953 0:54:55.674 1196
Inger Karlsson Kvinna 1953 1:42:55.968 2058
Hans Bodén Parker Man 1953 0:43:52.908 811
Per Olsson Man 1954 0:52:47.800 791
Maritha Åhman Kvinna 1954 0:48:44.072 2188
Göran Hjärtfors Man 1954 0:51:25.148 912
Kenneth Johansson Man 1954 0:59:09.383 13
Per Nilsson Man 1955 0:40:51.702 3971
Hans Karlson Man 1955 0:49:20.311 4143
Kerstin Bjurklint Herkules Vårdcentral Kvinna 1955 1:02:12.061 3956
Stefan Svensson Man 1955 0:47:28.520 4033
Mats Klaren Man 1955 0:56:24.182 77
Dag Bjurklint Herkules Vårdcentral Man 1955 0:55:16.768 3954
Gunnar Bengtsson Majornas IK Friidrott Man 1955 0:40:53.153 4594
Heikki Kokko Man 1955 1:02:37.321 88
Lisbeth Hasselberg Kvinna 1955 1:08:58.414 747
Hans Käll sok knallen Man 1955 0:51:49.837 3558
Bernt ståhl Ståhl Man 1956 0:44:44.079 3053
Claes Håkansson Man 1956 1:02:30.244 2380
Anne-marie Wallström Runacademy Kvinna 1956 0:56:44.477 1888
Staffan Berg Ik Ymer Man 1956 0:43:04.339 2253
Frank Gunnarsson Man 1956 0:59:58.016 2090
Lars Wahlqvist Man 1956 0:51:41.040 2182
Jan Thilander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1956 1:25:11.348 2871
Tommy Lindelöf Man 1956 0:53:31.436 1246
Kjell Asplund norrby if Man 1956 0:50:12.150 860
Leiv Sjåstad Tranemo IF Skidor Man 1956 0:57:47.033 3392
Annika Rydbäck Försäkringskassans IF Kvinna 1956 0:58:27.813 2797
Leo mäkinen Mäkinen Man 1956 0:55:46.155 4452
Jörgen Tholin Man 1956 0:57:10.373 528
Gun-lis Bellhem Kvinna 1956 1:04:56.200 2551
Leo Koskinen Man 1956 1:02:37.541 3416
Inger Lundgren Kvinna 1956 1:03:25.510 1132
Magnus Toftered Lonesome Runners Man 1956 0:46:30.151 862
Paul Lindström PCL Data AB Man 1957 0:56:34.331 3483
Marie Kamsula Kvinna 1957 0:55:00.006 3045
Göran Johansson SOK Knallen Man 1957 0:42:36.723 536
Anna-lena Johansson Kvinna 1957 1:03:13.103 908
Lennart Svedberg Team Bostäder Man 1957 0:58:28.336 1088
Lars-anders Kjellberg Man 1957 0:56:13.974 412
Elisabeth Berggren SÄS Kvinna 1957 1:04:19.594 2822
Ann Askwall Kvinna 1957 1:42:53.697 1087
Carina Claesson Parkeringsbolaget Kvinna 1957 1:13:15.965 1105
Katarina Olsson Kvinna 1957 0:59:03.068 2257
Björn Sandström Man 1958 0:40:32.490 2742
Roger Thorsén Man 1958 1:09:18.366 800
Kristina Blomberg Kvinna 1958 1:09:32.040 3232
Mahin Azadfar Simklubben Elfsborg Kvinna 1958 1:20:20.177 1357
Eva Carlsson RISE /ET Kvinna 1958 1:08:52.262 3451
Christer Björklund Man 1958 1:05:51.552 2754
Anne Andersson Kvinna 1958 1:11:27.135 1014
Pelle Paulsson Navåsens FK Man 1958 0:56:03.543 1810
Marie Edman Kvinna 1958 0:56:31.457 1073
Göran Pettersson Man 1958 1:00:16.303 1230
Hans Thorell Svenska kyrkan Man 1958 0:55:37.631 1253
Markus Liljedahl Man 1958 0:50:32.632 3630
Ulf Fransson Man 1958 0:48:28.781 1135
Per Vilks P&P Man 1958 0:54:02.101 2432
Helen Björklund Kvinna 1958 1:00:45.162 818
Marie Kokalis Kvinna 1958 1:04:31.226 1472
Ulf Raneby Man 1958 0:53:20.550 3163
Barney Fyman Sandared Road Runners Club Man 1958 0:52:17.069 1936
Peter Kovács Man 1958 0:55:48.791 706
Claes-göran Håkansson Man 1958 0:50:15.813 4969
Bengt Motin CFG IK Man 1958 0:46:57.273 678
Bengt Ekberg Man 1959 0:48:20.476 3903
Birgitta Elfström Kvinna 1959 1:06:49.154 1169
Jens Ewertson Man 1959 0:54:56.721 1894
Kjell Ericsson Man 1959 1:06:49.863 3375
Wåge Sörman Mahris friskvård&hälsa Man 1959 1:10:11.267 2416
Bertil Hansen Man 1959 0:47:08.781 3102
Björn Schouenborg Man 1959 0:46:44.410 603
Göran Skoglund Man 1959 1:02:39.424 1005
Bo r Andersson Man 1959 0:49:30.944 2262
Ulla Reinholdsson Kvinna 1959 1:11:51.113 974
Anette Bender oscarsson Kvinna 1959 0:55:07.259 3055
Hans Karlsson Man 1959 0:51:49.939 2023
Michael Rogström Man 1959 0:58:57.622 1186
Lennart Jonsson Man 1959 1:02:30.014 421
Joakim Lövgren Man 1959 0:49:01.066 372
Håkan Persson Borås Tidning Man 1959 0:47:09.512 3303
Martina Sjåstad Tranemo IF Skidor Kvinna 1959 1:08:00.021 3393
Börje Svensson Man 1959 1:10:01.020 2071
Mats Johansson Man 1959 0:49:02.170 223
Marie Ragnebjer meiner Kvinna 1959 0:50:29.129 1902
Hans Ljungkvist Man 1959 0:57:36.656 3216
Anders Mattsson Man 1959 0:52:19.517 272
Ulf Nyberg Man 1959 0:48:58.817 970
Richard Karlsson Man 1959 0:52:50.704 1278
Ingemar Öhrn Man 1959 1:11:55.504 2317
Michael Johansson isoleringsbutiken.se Man 1960 0:52:14.044 3328
Eric Winroth Man 1960 1:12:30.789 183
Agneta Karlsson Kvinna 1960 1:12:20.712 1946
Ann-marie Nilsson Kvinna 1960 1:01:50.662 404
Ingrid Rangert Kvinna 1960 1:07:11.382 3833
Mahri Sörman Viskastrandsgymnasiet Kvinna 1960 1:08:12.834 2162
Bo Källberg P&P Man 1960 0:50:41.157 2436
Eva Karlsson SÄS Borås Kvinna 1960 1:05:24.647 3155
Curt Larsson Hydria Group Man 1960 0:58:26.661 3455
Lena Kristiansson Kvinna 1960 0:52:42.046 2133
Håkan Ahlin Man 1960 0:48:26.826 1988
Katharina Bergkuist Kvinna 1960 1:30:24.055 1223
Magnus Bergström Man 1960 0:52:09.101 1254
Anders Nylund Högskolan i Borås Man 1960 0:48:06.077 799
Mikael Persson Man 1960 1:09:06.785 96
Jan Johansson Man 1960 0:46:58.248 3140
Cathrine Ewertson Kvinna 1960 1:01:02.229 605
Roland Ödh Man 1960 1:03:51.337 1441
Johnny Adam Man 1960 0:49:02.515 1316
Helena Meijer Kvinna 1960 0:56:54.882 697
Marita Claesson Kvinna 1960 0:45:24.982 1487
Morteza Sadeghi Man 1960 0:48:31.721 733
Mikael Ericson Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1960 0:46:21.751 400
Lars Lindblom Vegan Runners IK Man 1961 0:53:59.642 2571
Lars Johansson Man 1961 1:15:53.561 1440
Joakim Lark Frisk i Praktiken Man 1961 0:58:20.695 1934
Jan Bäcklund Man 1961 0:50:49.630 2483
Anders Lasson Man 1961 0:54:15.571 3819
Agneta Sander Miljöförvaltningen Kvinna 1961 0:54:35.148 4539
Ann-christin Sandström Kvinna 1961 0:51:41.489 4007
Ulf-henrik Mellqvist Man 1961 0:52:56.136 2728
Börje Johansson Man 1961 0:51:53.898 2559
Hélène Raneby Kvinna 1961 1:04:00.676 3567
Stefan Alderin Man 1961 0:55:46.335 3211
Jan Lewandovski Man 1961 0:51:35.897 1585
Boel Månsson Kvinna 1961 1:00:48.097 3920
Per Granar Man 1961 1:22:54.108 473
Anders Sävengård Man 1961 1:20:11.196 1748
Pär Thureson Man 1961 0:52:23.896 4003
Heidar Hilmarsson IF Skattmasarna Man 1961 0:42:00.418 1809
Lena Rogström Kvinna 1961 1:02:21.285 1184
Martin Nordeborg Man 1961 0:57:14.810 2072
Krister Lundgren Kraftens Hus Man 1961 0:50:31.180 3083
Jan Grawem Man 1961 0:52:41.158 4322
Peter Geiger Man 1961 0:52:55.228 3031
Stefan Kortzon Man 1961 0:55:54.502 2616
Harry Dahlquist Man 1961 0:43:17.405 1481
Ann-kristin Johansson Kvinna 1961 1:06:30.574 600
Björn Ekström PIF Man 1961 0:50:32.609 422
Ulf Johannesson Man 1961 0:39:40.049 4755
Tony Evaldsson Man 1962 0:47:47.487 139
Per Thureson RISE Safety Man 1962 0:51:26.659 91
Carina Carlsson Kvinna 1962 1:18:38.664 3017
Anders Magnusson Man 1962 0:44:37.790 1582
Roger Selin Team Allmans Man 1962 0:48:40.656 3427
Susanne Hansson Kvinna 1962 1:17:05.054 4731
Gert-ove Johansson Man 1962 1:10:32.404 247
Anna-lena Eckegren Kvinna 1962 1:12:12.734 2301
Eric Gustafsson Man 1962 0:57:51.703 4140
Peter strömbom Strömbom Ulricehamns FK Man 1962 0:39:19.223 1438
Ulf Lundgren Man 1962 0:46:18.314 3043
Charlotta Jande waldau Kvinna 1962 1:16:33.392 4635
Ylwa Eriksson Kvinna 1962 1:20:33.310 2164
Bjarne Eliasson Man 1962 0:58:09.005 3761
Mikael Oskarsson Borås Man 1962 0:50:21.470 575
Bertil Petersson Man 1962 0:50:28.836 2740
Ronny Karlsson Man 1962 0:59:32.610 111
Håkan Eriksson Man 1962 0:59:05.356 2165
Anders Clareving Man 1962 0:55:29.903 241
Christer Hultgren Man 1962 1:01:07.053 2251
Annette Björklund Fristads Kansas group Kvinna 1962 1:01:33.781 859
Monica Börjesson Kvinna 1962 1:09:31.887 529
Peter Andersson Man 1962 0:52:12.861 2011
Anders Larsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1962 1:02:23.461 1623
Mikael Engström EngsjöAssistansAb Man 1962 0:46:36.512 2612
Anders Nygren Man 1962 1:05:32.214 149
Sauli Hakkarainen Borgstena IF Man 1962 1:00:36.190 516
Rauno Leppämäki Man 1962 0:54:37.059 1419
Eva Mänd Kvinna 1962 0:58:57.240 3033
Mikael Sellén Man 1962 0:48:58.842 621
Lars Hartford Man 1962 0:58:49.968 1232
Lars Lammi Man 1962 1:01:00.801 1140
Birgitta lewin Lewin Vuxenutbildningen Kvinna 1962 1:02:53.746 810
Magnus Wallin Man 1962 0:40:35.204 4746
Rikard Fredrikson Man 1962 1:05:26.205 1734
Wenche Eriksson madsen Kvinna 1962 0:44:18.333 3130
Bo Hennings Man 1963 0:58:35.637 1312
Katarina Rosenback Kvinna 1963 1:23:36.816 3910
Thomas Sandqvist Man 1963 0:51:05.932 990
Jan Särén SOK Knallen Man 1963 0:45:10.050 4999
Jörgen Lindwall Man 1963 0:38:20.385 2737
Stefan Tedesand Man 1963 1:03:46.783 201
Pierre Rosengren BodyWise Man 1963 1:11:32.910 1277
Lars Andervang IK Ymer Man 1963 0:36:36.872 4637
Kjell Ekelund Man 1963 0:51:40.548 1750
Anders Lundblad Man 1963 0:49:51.736 623
Maria Larsson Kvinna 1963 0:57:04.150 3895
Lena Björnstad SÄS Kvinna 1963 1:13:28.346 2976
Marie Blomberg Kvinna 1963 0:51:21.504 2114
Elisabeth Larsson Kvinna 1963 1:05:39.305 2803
Lars-åke Kling Man 1963 1:00:14.946 2106
Ulf Erneborn Man 1963 0:50:37.733 419
Ulf Oscarsson Man 1963 0:47:37.808 813
Sten Flystedt Man 1963 1:13:28.200 2488
Magnus Ström Ulricehamns FK Man 1963 0:47:29.230 4073
Peter Lilja Friskis&Svettis Man 1963 0:52:15.339 434
Tom Berggren Man 1963 0:51:59.505 1763
Lena Höglund Träffpunkt Simonsland Kvinna 1963 1:30:31.877 768
Ulrika Tornare Kvinna 1963 1:08:30.799 762
Nils-håkan Sjölin Man 1963 0:57:00.782 726
Lars-olof Cedergren IF Skattmasarna Man 1963 0:46:48.261 1690
Birgit Söderberg CFK IK Kvinna 1963 0:54:28.917 1541
Sinisa Nell Man 1963 0:51:25.971 164
Marie Friden Kvinna 1963 1:02:32.677 4753
Elisabet Johansson Härryda Kommun IF Kvinna 1963 1:05:26.647 1740
Maria Roos Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1963 0:47:28.878 3884
Christer Hagberg Man 1964 0:57:27.743 3413
Bertil Gustavsson Man 1964 1:00:58.248 3988
Annika Nygren Kvinna 1964 1:03:38.333 2687
Magnus Linde Vuxenutbildningen Man 1964 0:48:37.625 826
Christer Paasikivi Man 1964 0:47:06.063 4607
Stefan Persson GKN Aerospace FF Man 1964 0:47:50.352 4989
Kimmo Saikkonen Nässjö ski Man 1964 0:53:13.499 3943
Hilde Schouenborg Kvinna 1964 0:52:41.716 586
Anette Kortzon Kvinna 1964 0:58:18.577 369
Eyvor Andersson Kvinna 1964 1:08:16.138 3550
Anders Reinhold Man 1964 1:25:38.059 782
Ing-bert Nilsson Man 1964 1:01:03.632 992
Jussi Inkerö Man 1964 0:45:30.175 193
Erik Williamson Man 1964 1:15:23.426 4161
Joakim Larsson Frisk i Praktiken Man 1964 1:04:27.852 1816
Juhani Dufa Man 1964 0:52:46.616 4501
Reet Karlsson SÄS Kvinna 1964 1:14:44.995 3859
Ylva Måneskiöld Kvinna 1964 1:27:00.674 3912
Tony Ifflander Man 1964 0:55:28.826 1710
Mikael Andersson Man 1964 1:09:07.147 2378
Lars Broman Man 1964 0:56:19.430 3034
Paula Naumanen Kvinna 1964 1:25:17.917 1234
Christina Magnusson Kvinna 1964 1:02:02.466 2222
Lars Blomgren Man 1964 0:53:41.880 3557
Pia Björklund Kvinna 1964 1:15:21.295 173
Per Jonsson The Ågrens Man 1964 0:51:41.278 1848
Eddie Rosengren Man 1964 0:51:47.160 3729
Monika Reinthal Kvinna 1964 1:04:03.428 1013
Kristina Svensson Kvinna 1964 1:17:04.873 943
Edvard Blombrink Man 1964 0:58:22.164 561
Niclas Ek Ik Trasten Man 1964 0:43:54.885 2579
Petronella Billing Kvinna 1964 1:03:05.727 2778
Stefan Carlsson Man 1964 0:46:48.990 4503
Per Arkheden Man 1964 0:59:30.198 1374
Per Antonsson Man 1964 0:43:40.655 2487
Carina Rehn Kvinna 1964 1:06:17.983 1723
Per Johnsson Team Trofe Man 1964 0:43:05.921 2447
Mats Östnell Man 1964 0:54:48.124 3365
Anders Solum-faeste Man 1964 0:58:53.069 445
Martin Oscarson Man 1964 0:53:11.868 287
Johan Platenik Man 1964 1:15:40.392 4550
Ola Forsberg Man 1964 0:52:13.203 996
Ulrika Widell Ardagh Glass Limmared Kvinna 1964 0:55:59.126 2777
Lars Hansson Man 1964 0:58:17.481 2191
Anders Bäckman Man 1964 0:44:09.724 1747
Patrik Eriksson Man 1965 1:07:56.683 3157
Pernilla Landström Kvinna 1965 1:00:04.311 692
Joakim Bengtsson Man 1965 0:56:32.963 1304
Fredrik Frisk Man 1965 1:00:54.701 1486
Lisbeth Stevik Partille tennis Kvinna 1965 1:14:03.346 1492
Katarina Cederlund saikkonen Kvinna 1965 0:57:14.742 546
Katarina Thyrén Borås Kvinna 1965 1:05:25.453 2107
Per Johansson Man 1965 0:52:05.209 894
Ilkka Lassila Man 1965 1:09:57.334 1842
Carina Arvidsson Kvinna 1965 1:16:56.131 819
Magnus Gunnarsson Nexans/IKO Fritid Man 1965 0:40:08.559 310
Kaarlo Book Man 1965 0:48:47.859 644
Magnus Svensson ingen Man 1965 0:55:02.092 140
Fredrik Ekelund Man 1965 0:42:30.511 3059
Monica Pihl Kvinna 1965 0:41:36.685 2956
Christer Måneskiöld Man 1965 1:08:02.644 3237
Vi quang Tran Man 1965 1:01:47.794 868
Franco Trobbiani Man 1965 0:44:22.964 429
Kristina Jungmalm Kvinna 1965 1:05:27.357 2087
Manuel Araujo porles Man 1965 0:47:09.034 3907
Per-anders Fasth Man 1965 0:43:11.552 2371
Susanne Pettersson Kvinna 1965 1:02:29.007 2043
Martin Hogmalm Man 1965 0:50:23.844 3378
Anna Herder Kvinna 1965 1:04:35.229 3415
Dennis Johansson Brunngård Group Man 1965 0:49:32.253 3020
Mats Berg Man 1965 1:00:53.769 2699
Kenth Almqvist Man 1965 0:59:17.613 1586
Jan Holmberg Man 1965 0:48:06.702 2007
Peter Flöe SOK Knallen Man 1965 0:45:24.673 4987
Ulrica Holm Kvinna 1965 0:46:40.609 4741
Gunnel Rickardsson Kvinna 1965 0:55:43.844 650
Per olof Arnås DRT Kungsbacka Man 1965 0:57:38.123 4857
Stefan Magnusson Man 1965 1:05:32.717 1940
Ulrika Williamson Kvinna 1965 1:15:22.363 4160
Annika Risberg Kvinna 1965 0:51:14.741 1331
Fredrik Jingnäs Man 1965 0:53:52.111 2757
Robin Lundgren Man 1965 0:51:18.547 645
Joachim Hellberg Man 1965 0:55:42.909 3004
Niclas Hultberg Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1965 0:58:55.400 1391
Anne-mari Saarinen Kvinna 1965 0:55:20.409 2122
Johan Kaloczy Man 1965 0:56:17.801 1201
Cia Spjuth Kvinna 1965 0:48:44.839 2044
Maud L sakko BSA Kvinna 1965 1:03:24.588 2468
Håkan Carlsson hultaforce Man 1966 0:56:58.841 1258
Jan Löngårdh Man 1966 0:49:54.096 1795
Elisabeth Matzén Kvinna 1966 0:55:29.808 4485
Helen Gustavsson Kvinna 1966 0:53:52.022 3987
Pähr Westin Man 1966 0:52:24.985 2227
Hasima Bralic Kvinna 1966 0:53:52.619 246
Christian Jansson Man 1966 0:40:28.796 761
Ulrika Bergvall Kvinna 1966 0:53:23.209 2853
Kristina Lundin Kvinna 1966 1:41:43.378 396
Claes Conradsson Man 1966 1:01:55.536 4975
Jörgen Lundälv Man 1966 0:56:32.698 15
Fredrik Eriksson postens if Man 1966 0:45:02.471 4030
Peder Augustsson Man 1966 0:59:45.828 202
Susanne Rodosi nyman Kvinna 1966 0:56:56.205 547
Lena Ericsson Kvinna 1966 1:02:22.807 5008
Örjan Williamson Man 1966 0:46:26.437 3505
Lars Hjalmarsson Man 1966 0:55:25.130 1142
Ted Tennung Man 1966 0:55:05.969 182
Georgiana Dobrescu Kvinna 1966 1:26:56.247 1344
Martin Thom Man 1966 1:01:10.620 4495
Ulf Levin SOK-Knallen Man 1966 0:39:48.137 3400
Anette Johanqvist Kvinna 1966 0:59:44.423 2381
Thomas Wennerlund Man 1966 1:01:39.580 661
Anna-maria Herbertsson Kvinna 1966 1:08:13.646 2570
Johan Andersson Man 1966 0:43:21.073 437
Marie Ek andersson Kvinna 1966 1:02:31.691 1189
Tina Adolfsson Kvinna 1966 0:55:44.563 280
Pia Adolfsson Kvinna 1966 0:49:36.706 281
Ulrika Östlund Kvinna 1966 0:53:36.491 253
Elisabeth Levin Sok knallen Kvinna 1966 0:48:06.421 1859
Krister Magnusson Man 1966 0:46:10.116 282
Fredrik Norinder Man 1966 0:58:31.124 3098
Henrik Dahlgren Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1966 0:41:14.850 2201
Peter Lundgren Anderstorp OK Man 1966 0:49:27.696 3065
Camilla Carlborg Kvinna 1966 0:58:17.829 2064
Annelie Karlsson Kvinna 1966 1:00:13.063 2146
Catharina Ramhult Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1966 0:40:15.895 2633
Jan Andersson Man 1966 0:43:31.081 2014
Carola Bülow Kvinna 1966 1:03:38.852 455
Marie Björnqvist Kvinna 1966 0:58:18.279 289
Madeleine Olsen Kvinna 1966 0:54:57.621 3086
Jörgen Larsson Man 1966 0:45:20.608 1147
Morgan Andersson Man 1966 0:56:16.818 2045
Ann Hallqvist Friskis och Svettis Kvinna 1966 0:51:17.088 1001
Per Wiman Man 1966 1:02:58.929 2598
Anders Thorsén Man 1966 0:59:09.573 995
Laila Svensson Kvinna 1966 0:58:36.176 524
Maria Paakkonen Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1966 1:03:57.721 12
Helena Gustafsson Parkeringsbolaget Kvinna 1966 0:56:57.976 1106
Hans Larsson Man 1966 0:53:42.763 760
Jaroslaw Wieczorek Parker Hannifin Man 1966 0:54:05.700 881
Elisabeth Eliason Kvinna 1966 0:57:51.749 2153
Eva Torberger Kvinna 1967 1:02:38.274 713
Karin Liljegren Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1967 0:55:13.800 215
Bjarne Koning Man 1967 0:39:29.920 4258
Per Thörner Man 1967 0:53:35.921 1889
Anders Johansson Man 1967 0:46:25.486 359
Martin Moell Man 1967 0:54:04.107 1287
Juha Oscarson Man 1967 0:53:30.702 2458
Urban Svensson SÄS Man 1967 0:59:43.426 4548
Charlotta Engström Kvinna 1967 1:26:30.187 2120
Fredrik Andersson Man 1967 0:49:31.368 4386
Björn Andersson Man 1967 0:44:19.988 744
Stefan Andersson Man 1967 0:45:43.845 1868
Stefan Nielsen Sandareds snyggaste;) Man 1967 1:03:43.923 1875
Per Nyfeldt Man 1967 0:46:01.771 1404
Fredrik Brandberg SUUAB Man 1967 0:45:56.325 1165
Per Blom Man 1967 0:49:10.585 3484
Jens Persson Man 1967 0:57:54.465 784
Ulrika Benjaminsson Kvinna 1967 1:30:23.943 4469
Vesa Råberg Man 1967 0:57:25.509 960
Bernt Hagberg PRECOMP SOLUTIONS Man 1967 0:52:34.348 3772
Charlotte Simon Kvinna 1967 0:55:27.559 1305
Karin Schultz Kriminalvården Kvinna 1967 0:53:41.120 2255
Magnus Persson Man 1967 0:47:19.511 1839
Lars Follin Man 1967 0:52:48.372 2476
Staffan Svensson Man 1967 0:47:39.258 559
Peter Adolfsson Parker Hannifin AB Man 1967 0:46:21.015 857
Lena Ivarson Kvinna 1967 1:10:06.416 14
Henrik Bengtson IF Runners Man 1967 0:49:08.474 2663
Martin Karlsson Spurs Man 1967 0:51:28.813 4719
Peter Eggert Man 1967 0:53:23.679 4872
Hans Gustafsson Man 1967 0:54:03.959 1696
Joakim Svärdström H.K.K (f.f.k.f) Man 1967 0:57:11.381 3027
Styrbjörn Helander Man 1967 1:02:13.648 2555
Per Gustavsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1967 0:55:36.746 1569
Anders Sandbecker Man 1967 0:46:28.658 456
Per Olsson Man 1967 0:46:49.188 279
Thomas Jakobsson CFG IK Man 1967 0:59:34.690 1187
Magnus Möller Man 1967 0:45:32.277 4500
Magnus Linmyr Man 1967 1:00:57.330 3932
Niclas Andersson Man 1967 0:39:43.030 4904
Stefan Dinér Fristads Man 1967 1:03:28.414 743
Magnus Nordgren Man 1967 0:42:30.400 2830
Yvette Gilbert Kvinna 1967 0:52:09.210 4137
Patrik Klämberg Camfil Power Systems Man 1967 0:52:03.915 217
Ulf Fredriksson Posten if Man 1967 1:02:28.708 3816
Conny Tran Man 1967 0:50:56.043 870
Göran Larsson SÄS Man 1967 1:12:00.567 2038
Richard Dawson Man 1968 0:46:02.988 2987
Susanne Lihav Kvinna 1968 1:11:31.861 188
Lena Kühn Kvinna 1968 1:01:12.548 66
Niklas Eftaimsson Man 1968 0:54:59.367 4365
Kristina Follin Kvinna 1968 1:13:11.941 1770
Anders Lönnermark Man 1968 0:54:09.763 48
Yvonne Sandell Kvinna 1968 0:59:21.154 1983
Björn Andrén Ellos IF Man 1968 0:38:03.719 307
Ulf Hermansson Swedbank Sjuhärad Man 1968 0:46:34.212 100
Anette Larson Kvinna 1968 0:55:34.480 1957
Peter Zettergren IF Runners Man 1968 0:58:28.614 1276
Tomas Johansson Man 1968 0:58:07.862 2829
Lena Sand Kvinna 1968 0:56:04.029 3481
Marie Adbo Kvinna 1968 1:04:31.779 42
Björn Nyman Man 1968 1:17:24.191 2256
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 1:02:17.644 205
Christer Claesson Man 1968 0:52:55.832 155
Anders Seppel Jeeves Information Systems AB Man 1968 0:51:33.695 920
Lena Andersson Kvinna 1968 0:53:06.468 1424
Michael Johansson Man 1968 0:58:10.170 606
Stefan Andersson Parkeringsbolaget Man 1968 0:49:57.402 1107
Mats Karlsson Man 1968 0:53:23.569 835
Pernilla Raneklint Kvinna 1968 1:24:13.169 2945
Claes Gustavsson Man 1968 0:54:02.420 2998
Annika Eriksson RO-Gruppen Kvinna 1968 0:53:59.488 847
Anna Lilja IF Friskis&Svettis Kvinna 1968 0:51:14.806 3750
Ingela Bergström Kvinna 1968 1:11:03.820 1256
Ralf Büchert Crossfit Ibex Man 1968 0:52:10.495 4273
Hans-åke Larsson Man 1968 0:49:23.323 581
Anna-carin Svanå Kvinna 1968 1:08:19.652 1426
Fredrik Spång Man 1968 0:44:04.365 3107
Fereidon Hosseinabadi Man 1968 0:47:43.396 2332
Anette Ryström Kvinna 1968 0:58:57.744 545
Benny Lindroth Man 1968 0:51:24.457 1156
Anders Roxenius Man 1968 0:51:21.271 4664
Ann-charlotte Andersson Kvinna 1968 1:20:19.172 783
Per Tronstad Man 1968 1:17:45.761 611
Maria Axelsson Kvinna 1968 0:53:12.310 500
Liselotte Wensberg Kvinna 1968 1:11:14.898 1329
P-o Hansson Linköpings Löparklubb Man 1968 0:40:15.668 4824
Urban Wessman Man 1968 1:29:46.215 168
Harri Korkeamäki Man 1968 1:03:06.568 1044
Maria Hermansson SÄS Kvinna 1968 1:17:26.101 3056
Fredrik Svanå Man 1968 0:48:35.321 1451
Morgan Odqvist Man 1968 1:01:11.447 2514
Mats Dahlberg Man 1968 0:38:46.724 1822
Virpi Classon SOK Knallen Kvinna 1968 0:51:07.460 983
Ann-charlotte Johansson Kvinna 1968 1:01:23.339 3235
Per Claesson Man 1968 0:50:01.553 138
Trygve Orderud ILF Man 1968 0:55:41.700 2573
Dafne Blombrink Kvinna 1968 1:05:41.217 562
Magnus Hjalmarsson Ellos IF Man 1968 0:48:47.250 1067
Kenneth Andreasson Man 1968 1:05:12.361 1027
Torbjörn Svensson SOK Knallen Man 1968 0:43:47.579 1439
Tom Lindström Målsryd Man 1968 0:56:40.757 394
Peter Janosi Parker Hannifin Man 1968 0:46:39.893 875
Camilla Arcabic Kvinna 1968 1:01:08.436 638
Annika Larsson Kvinna 1968 0:54:55.434 2269
Jeanette Sigenstam Skene SoIS Kvinna 1969 0:47:27.395 4921
Anna Rångemyr Kvinna 1969 1:30:31.863 757
Camilla Håkansson Ulricehamn Kvinna 1969 0:56:51.180 746
Pär Augustsson Man 1969 0:52:40.044 643
Glenn Bergmann Man 1969 0:51:36.111 4547
Lars Lornell Man 1969 1:03:53.764 509
Anna Josefsson Kvinna 1969 1:35:13.405 171
Camilla Sahlin claesson Kvinna 1969 0:55:40.204 3690
Maria Olsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1969 0:53:03.128 1032
Eva Eriksson Kvinna 1969 1:17:11.852 1672
Leif Westman Man 1969 1:04:12.411 4026
Magnus Hermansson Parkeringsbolaget Man 1969 1:10:30.326 1108
Peter Sigurd Man 1969 0:48:03.098 3147
Fredrik Ask Man 1969 0:43:52.706 3410
Jonas Wihlstrand Man 1969 1:11:50.385 36
Christian Ekström IF Runners Man 1969 0:45:39.472 4819
Tommy Berglund Man 1969 0:47:53.963 2990
Marko Kemppainen Man 1969 0:51:36.572 3320
Fredrik Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 1969 0:45:23.169 2647
Morgan Tidstål Hestra IF Man 1969 0:53:09.192 2629
Erik Peterson Man 1969 0:55:14.668 1808
Martin Jingnäs Hydria Group Man 1969 0:44:53.065 3471
Carin Serrander Borås GIF Kvinna 1969 0:55:50.933 4735
Julius Norinder Man 1969 1:03:33.236 1997
Mikael Andreasson Man 1969 0:55:05.505 2397
Hans Höijer Man 1969 0:59:25.568 3202
Bobo Mattinen Man 1969 1:00:28.513 4549
Elisabeth Mellåker Kvinna 1969 1:06:47.812 690
Christer Rihs Man 1969 0:48:58.893 2750
Britta Rughaven Kvinna 1969 0:51:53.041 653
Patrik Fritzson Man 1969 0:55:01.511 301
Jerry Nordh Man 1969 1:10:39.292 2125
Henrik Paulsson Man 1969 0:48:08.719 3724
Dr klas håkan Alm Högskolan i Borås Man 1969 0:49:02.418 2216
Kalle Wrane IK Ymer Man 1969 0:38:21.612 4764
Anne Laine Kvinna 1969 0:59:18.126 1457
Jonas Knuthson Man 1969 1:00:58.565 1817
Lars-eje Augustsson Man 1969 0:57:38.817 2859
Magnus Zettergren Team Skogslid Man 1969 0:56:06.020 2160
Martin Mann Rädda Gnuerna Man 1969 0:50:36.947 3551
Ann-charlotte Larsson Kvinna 1969 0:55:19.321 3282
Johan Löfvenholm Man 1969 0:45:18.989 2786
Jeroen Van nijkerken Man 1969 0:58:50.697 3480
Matts Hellström Man 1969 0:56:06.645 447
Patric Höglund Man 1969 0:49:51.532 3784
Fredrik Hårshagen Man 1969 1:03:57.153 1168
Elisabeth Svala lind ICA Banken Kvinna 1969 0:55:03.363 2346
Henrik Ramhult IK YMER Man 1969 0:46:16.691 3670
Ola Samuelsson Man 1969 0:43:56.430 2178
Elisabeth Börjesson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1969 1:01:02.815 1038
Carina Lindgren Speed group Kvinna 1969 0:57:17.098 1340
Jan- freddy Fjeld Man 1969 0:56:04.992 3395
Maria Nilsson Äspereds IF Kvinna 1969 1:00:45.363 3067
Johanna Carlander TEAM BLÅKLÄDER Kvinna 1969 0:52:38.879 3357
Henrik Julander Man 1970 0:59:07.917 3104
Ulrica Svantesson Kvinna 1970 0:58:41.702 156
Martin Persson Borås sk Man 1970 0:43:56.614 2361
Torun Pettersson Kvinna 1970 0:50:58.933 1295
Michael Kulti Rönninge CF Man 1970 0:45:21.000 3547
Fredrik Ottosson Viskan System AB Man 1970 1:04:46.301 842
Lena Sigurd Kvinna 1970 0:51:18.369 977
Jörgen Keysan Man 1970 0:46:29.325 275
Anders Håkansson Ulricehamn Man 1970 0:58:44.913 745
Lena Malmgren Kvinna 1970 0:59:15.489 1638
Johan Ekeroth Man 1970 0:48:14.293 425
Fredrik Norén Man 1970 0:45:24.196 2793
Petra Johnson Kvinna 1970 0:48:12.715 1785
Kristian Andersson SOK Knallen Man 1970 0:40:39.580 1941
Lena Christofferson Kvinna 1970 1:03:24.018 3983
Lyckdal Lena Kvinna 1970 1:03:08.309 1045
Lars-gunnar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1970 0:51:59.711 3006
Stefan Lindvert Man 1970 1:06:27.769 2321
Joseph Holmén Man 1970 1:00:37.497 1996
Joakim Svensson Man 1970 0:44:30.660 3488
Johan Käll Borås GIF Man 1970 0:46:06.317 2562
Paul Brunngård Brunngård Group Man 1970 0:46:09.422 3493
Johan Risne Man 1970 1:04:29.088 5007
Mats Oscarsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1970 0:47:42.073 1945
Drazen Kos Man 1970 0:49:56.595 906
Berit Andersson Molla Byalag Kvinna 1970 0:45:25.937 1893
Lars Backlund Äspereds IF Man 1970 0:52:39.683 4651
Joakim Ljunggren Parker Hannifin AB Man 1970 0:46:59.919 817
Per Lundström Man 1970 0:57:37.157 772
Sofia Hjalmarson Kvinna 1970 1:10:52.033 1544
Annika Jonsson Kvinna 1970 0:55:37.894 911
Cecilia Högeryd Knallens löparklubb Kvinna 1970 1:01:36.657 2279
Stefan Pantzare Man 1970 0:53:24.894 1322
Helene Söderström Kvinna 1970 0:55:46.462 2112
Fredric Kjellberg Man 1970 0:45:13.592 1327
Bobby Ljung Man 1970 0:40:40.109 3643
Kia Nordgren Kvinna 1970 0:48:59.612 2918
Lars Stomberg Man 1970 0:46:09.881 362
Marie Lundgren Kvinna 1970 1:01:14.594 997
Mattias Backman Man 1970 1:00:31.414 371
Ingela Söder Kvinna 1970 1:06:42.789 3143
Susanne Ohlsén SOK Knallen Kvinna 1970 0:54:27.931 1966
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1970 1:01:04.330 2936
Björn Åsén Man 1970 0:41:27.663 897
Petra Gustafsson Kvinna 1970 0:48:32.017 2561
Fredrik Bjerke Man 1970 0:44:44.450 2745
Malin Johansson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1970 1:01:33.130 1526
Jesper Ryhd Friskis 2017 Man 1970 0:55:24.412 430
Lena Gilbertsson Kvinna 1970 1:04:50.692 1102
Magnus Rask Man 1970 0:56:08.098 3861
Alexandros Mourtzis Man 1970 0:48:28.650 1066
Jerker Axelsson TNT Man 1970 0:39:19.457 4863
Anna Henriksson Kvinna 1970 1:03:12.467 3050
Magnus Marklinder Man 1970 0:47:35.661 4663
Mona Flensby Kvinna 1970 1:03:03.505 1229
Cecilia Kullberg borgstrand Brunngård Group Kvinna 1970 0:49:31.342 3336
Mattias Johansson Man 1971 0:52:34.956 2588
Henrik Karlsson Man 1971 0:56:43.085 2845
Malin Hilding Kvinna 1971 1:06:09.987 159
Ann-sofie Höök Tranemo IF Kvinna 1971 0:57:28.946 2919
Stefan Olsson Man 1971 0:54:01.777 2752
Pelle Bengtsson För de äldre Man 1971 0:47:37.066 1970
Marco Konontsuk Fristad GoIF Man 1971 0:55:52.500 1768
Nicklas Ölmdal Man 1971 1:05:09.715 1408
Jan Jöelaid Dalsjöfors TK Man 1971 1:01:27.360 3693
Dennis Lenberg Man 1971 0:42:03.639 2848
Fredrik Sundström Man 1971 0:44:00.287 801
Lena Järderos Vindspelet Grafiska Kvinna 1971 1:03:48.766 2197
Karl-johan Hjertén Man 1971 0:49:21.239 3003
Lotta Jesperson Kvinna 1971 1:11:28.899 4526
Tomas Holm Man 1971 0:48:58.454 609
Johanna Berlin RISE Kvinna 1971 1:03:35.756 1188
Kristina Adbo Kvinna 1971 1:36:09.624 133
Fernando Dinis Man 1971 0:37:36.516 1947
Marlene Ragnarsson Kvinna 1971 0:50:53.410 4736
Morgan Andrén Man 1971 0:57:00.038 314
Tommy Andersson IKYmerFriidrott Man 1971 0:52:51.580 4871
David Privér Team Endorfin Man 1971 0:48:55.703 696
Maj-britt Frankert Kvinna 1971 0:53:47.189 1520
Henric Laurin Man 1971 0:47:35.342 914
Josip Szalaj Man 1971 1:10:17.708 2756
Mathias Bramstång Man 1971 0:42:07.136 1469
Pär Arvidsson fäldt Man 1971 0:57:40.421 505
Jonas Lindberg Man 1971 0:56:23.940 755
Jonas Malmberg Splitvision Man 1971 0:54:55.337 462
Lotta Bergenholtz Kvinna 1971 0:54:24.550 2236
Camilla Jonsson bergsten Kvinna 1971 1:00:32.417 3640
Kajsa Nordin UOK Kvinna 1971 1:01:30.965 2652
Fredrik Nilsson Man 1971 0:56:38.188 3582
Patrik Lundin Man 1971 0:53:11.025 3721
Stefan Reinholdsson Man 1971 0:44:44.440 177
Christian Klerfors Man 1971 0:49:49.169 4424
Ulrika Bjurhed Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1971 1:00:35.293 711
Robert Persson Borgstena Man 1971 0:42:46.149 719
Stefan Olsson ICA Banken Man 1971 0:48:08.317 84
Robert Agerskog Hultaforce Man 1971 0:52:32.840 1238
Maria Da silva Kvinna 1971 1:01:06.723 4833
Erika Torin Kvinna 1971 0:53:50.242 3285
Karin Wahlin Kvinna 1971 0:59:52.907 888
Lena Vikingson Kvinna 1971 0:53:25.948 4829
Nina Clareving Kvinna 1971 0:56:24.442 523
Louise Höglund Kvinna 1971 0:56:49.726 1089
Karin Ehrnlund Kvinna 1971 0:52:55.348 482
Daniel Björkmyr Hydria Group Man 1971 0:48:58.887 3463
Magnus Steen Brämhult Man 1971 1:22:33.564 999
Daniel Gurney Man 1971 0:50:07.643 1025
Camilla Axelsson Kvinna 1971 0:56:28.213 1100
Krister Larsson Man 1971 0:48:15.680 588
Ann-sofie Rihs Kvinna 1971 1:01:15.234 2810
Andreas Holgersson JuTi run Man 1971 0:58:39.996 2270
Macenia Björk Kvinna 1971 0:56:13.047 4927
Tomas Henriksson Man 1971 1:04:11.370 158
Kamran Rousta Man 1971 1:18:24.430 941
Lennart Alves Man 1971 0:50:09.779 1811
Torbjörn Andersson HMC Borås Man 1971 1:07:02.198 2490
Niklas Hermansson Man 1971 0:47:33.938 379
Stefan Norgren Man 1971 0:47:46.812 4061
Anne-lie Lind Kvinna 1971 1:05:13.493 1226
Sofie Elfsberg Mecka Kvinna 1971 0:55:39.379 2217
Henrik Andersen Man 1971 0:59:12.359 2132
Michael Jensen Man 1971 0:41:56.450 186
Sandra Maushake Kvinna 1971 1:04:55.435 2186
Fredrik Arvevik Man 1971 0:44:14.880 1545
Karolin Lindeman Kvinna 1971 0:53:21.154 3644
Mattias Ambjörnsson Ellos IF Man 1971 0:46:05.842 278
Janne Martikainen Man 1971 0:45:56.974 1191
Ogus Göker Man 1971 1:25:22.423 4064
Camilla Eliasson Kvinna 1971 0:55:04.182 3588
Tobias Haraldsson Man 1972 0:45:27.189 1421
Anders Sjölund Man 1972 0:59:47.253 4065
Patrik Nilsson Man 1972 0:43:56.068 7
Anna Svensson Kvinna 1972 0:53:21.604 3955
Magnus Arnesson Man 1972 0:57:25.088 2375
Thomas Hultgren Vindspelet Grafiska Man 1972 0:51:50.539 2046
Mikael Norrman Stadium IF Man 1972 0:44:16.808 865
Stefan Igelström Team Trofé Man 1972 0:44:42.170 1077
Ronny Eriksson Man 1972 0:57:11.769 1960
Mikko Siira Man 1972 1:02:37.803 986
Lina Moberg Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1972 1:06:40.053 1625
Annika Gunnarsson Kvinna 1972 0:53:25.199 2168
Maria Gunnarsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1972 0:55:25.771 3974
Emma Ludvigsson Kvinna 1972 1:06:08.247 3534
Johan Lundblad Man 1972 1:05:43.287 208
Karola Lindstedt johansson HMC Borås Kvinna 1972 1:01:20.720 2492
Patrik Josefsson Mjöbäck Man 1972 0:38:15.949 4106
Anders Wirdefeldt Man 1972 0:49:11.849 1368
Magnar Skjelseth Man 1972 0:52:36.919 3215
Erica Anderzon Kvinna 1972 0:53:42.079 1029
Jim Lundqvist Man 1972 0:55:40.026 2377
Daniel sänket Albertsson Man 1972 0:59:42.494 1399
Malin Flygt norberg Kvinna 1972 1:06:17.726 589
Lars Gregorson Man 1972 1:08:13.987 1858
Henrik munthe Munthe Man 1972 0:45:42.897 3054
Robert Löfstrand Man 1972 0:50:21.126 498
Ulf Wohlin Camfil Power Systems AB Man 1972 0:39:03.038 460
Pelle Berglund Man 1972 1:05:19.142 157
Åsa Claesson Kvinna 1972 0:57:25.396 555
Åsa Post Kvinna 1972 1:01:23.934 790
Ann-kristin Svanberg björkqvist Kvinna 1972 0:59:46.405 802
Maria Mann Rädda Gnuerna Kvinna 1972 1:02:14.496 3552
Christer Steen Man 1972 0:56:10.744 260
Maria Magnusson Kvinna 1972 0:50:02.095 1887
Marie Torgny Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1972 1:01:19.297 1033
Anette Krii Kvinna 1972 1:00:58.461 2365
Kristian Yngvesson Man 1972 0:53:38.331 1252
Kristina Rådberg Kvinna 1972 1:02:34.716 1942
Annette Toresson Kvinna 1972 0:48:11.008 556
Andreas Wikström Man 1972 0:51:08.213 4677
Katarina Gunnarsson strandberg Kvinna 1972 1:11:22.393 3696
Tobias Lindh Man 1972 0:56:04.865 910
Alexandra Bunde Kvinna 1972 1:06:24.523 1071
Jonas Holmberg Man 1972 0:44:24.168 1
Virpi Ryden Kvinna 1972 0:53:59.948 3706
Fredrik Svedfors Man 1972 0:48:15.545 3381
Åsa Alperud Kvinna 1972 1:01:25.109 385
Inge Adolfsson Man 1972 0:53:00.858 4211
Anna Helmer Frisksportarna Jönköping Kvinna 1972 0:49:11.122 1190
Johan Krii Man 1972 1:16:53.103 785
Roger Johansson Borgstena Man 1972 0:51:42.038 1205
Mattias Johansson Man 1972 1:04:58.488 4946
Anders Pettersson Man 1972 1:06:02.485 3389
Kristin Persson SÄS Kvinna 1972 0:51:12.546 3185
Mathias Berg Man 1972 0:49:35.857 2540
Linda Ljung Runacademy Kvinna 1972 0:56:46.217 3635
Daniel Fransson Man 1972 0:47:06.927 916
Peder Tjärnlund Man 1972 0:54:11.097 787
Jörgen Svensson Maku Stål Man 1972 0:48:48.544 2464
Anders Holmström Man 1972 0:57:33.354 5003
Andrea Bud Kvinna 1972 0:58:03.371 3850
Leif Häggblom Man 1972 0:59:11.264 3309
Marica Nydahl Kvinna 1972 0:59:29.703 1362
Mauri Hautaketo Man 1972 0:51:43.741 991
Anna Apell Kvinna 1972 1:11:03.186 3790
Daniel Ahlstedt Man 1972 1:04:11.170 3791
Jeanette Holmgren Kvinna 1972 0:53:02.950 951
Morgan Nilsson Hestra IF Man 1972 0:49:38.116 2564
Katrin Strömsjö Kvinna 1972 1:02:42.365 63
Andreas Hellström Man 1972 0:52:56.846 3218
Niklas Camitz Lerum Friidrott Man 1972 0:36:45.032 3823
Tomas Pettersson Man 1972 0:41:22.215 1417
Jonas Lidén Man 1972 0:54:12.398 2903
Michael Eskilsson Man 1973 0:41:16.748 4553
Mattias Olsson Man 1973 1:04:32.889 742
Andreas Lennhager Camfil Man 1973 1:02:10.127 466
Andreas Thieme Man 1973 0:59:43.710 1644
Charlotta Tornvall Kvinna 1973 1:08:27.043 898
Anna-lena Tholvin Kvinna 1973 0:57:21.378 1757
Mattias Callin Man 1973 0:43:01.572 2446
Palle Johansson Man 1973 0:55:33.243 244
Magnus Eriksson Bredareds IF Man 1973 1:00:09.097 2281
Karina Carlsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1973 0:52:13.294 1624
Maroje Udovicic Man 1973 0:57:43.084 2760
Jennifer Dutton Team Trofé Kvinna 1973 1:00:18.564 1076
Henrik Carlsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1973 0:49:28.724 1527
Andreas sikström Sikström Man 1973 0:55:05.632 780
Thomas Ljung OK Kullingshof Man 1973 0:39:34.011 300
Andreas Wiik Borås Bil Academy Man 1973 0:46:07.037 2909
Joakim Ahnstedt Man 1973 0:42:56.070 3151
Birgit Lichtenberg Bredared Kvinna 1973 1:03:50.617 2835
Mattias Karlsson Dalsjöfors Goif Man 1973 0:40:16.865 4943
Fredrik Clason Man 1973 0:38:32.147 403
Pierre Björkli SOK Knallen Man 1973 0:46:12.934 1876
Annika Ädel Kvinna 1973 1:21:38.946 1210
Alexander Hedlund Man 1973 0:56:10.660 2610
Anneli Löf Kvinna 1973 1:12:36.274 1271
Björn Linder Man 1973 0:43:41.212 4
Andreas Andersson TNT Trollhättan Man 1973 0:42:10.898 4085
Johan Lassing Man 1973 0:50:54.236 2963
Michael Lekselius Man 1973 1:07:16.452 2001
Ingrid Adbo Kvinna 1973 1:18:39.162 240
Magnus Gustavsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1973 0:51:28.942 2973
Kristian Karlsson Man 1973 0:47:24.090 702
Anna-karin Lundin Simcoachen Kvinna 1973 0:52:22.345 4257
Michael Hellberg Man 1973 1:02:24.106 3733
Peter Lindqvist Floda Man 1973 0:46:38.795 3060
Mattias Blomqvist Man 1973 0:54:08.639 26
Ulrika Bjelkenfors Kvinna 1973 0:52:24.653 2943
Örjan Klaesson Man 1973 0:41:21.331 538
Peter Öster Man 1973 0:52:56.924 226
David Brag Man 1973 0:56:41.437 306
Klas Ekdahl Man 1973 0:51:53.364 3334
Johan Gustafsson Ellos IF Man 1973 0:57:40.734 1289
Andreas Stensson Man 1973 0:47:10.101 1319
Anders Hulthén Man 1973 0:58:27.985 2901
Ewa Bramstång Kvinna 1973 0:59:45.392 1145
Linda Karlsson Kvinna 1973 0:49:16.232 1913
Mats Berggren Man 1973 0:43:08.324 2920
Daniel Jogeland Man 1973 0:55:42.623 601
Mattias Lyckelid Borås GIF Man 1973 0:49:46.598 4791
Per Lundgren Man 1973 0:57:52.867 788
Andreas Jaldevik Man 1973 0:52:35.176 1727
Cecilia Brynolfsson Kvinna 1973 0:59:12.393 3650
Johan Hagberg Man 1973 0:48:18.993 602
Maria Sjöblom Kvinna 1973 0:54:38.032 2746
Greger Lorén SOK Knallen Man 1973 0:37:37.776 863
Mikael Svantesson Man 1973 0:50:31.191 3590
Carina Gustafsson Kvinna 1973 1:04:44.307 1764
Martin Fässberg Man 1973 0:46:37.885 407
Charlotta Hagberg Runacademy Kvinna 1973 0:56:15.885 1912
Jonas Thunebro Man 1973 0:48:42.307 981
Marita Flisbäck Kvinna 1973 0:52:23.438 775
Henrik Karlsson Man 1973 1:02:42.694 3602
Johan Linderstad Friskis&Svettis Man 1973 0:45:15.736 353
Nicholas Gregory Man 1973 0:46:31.945 4457
Johan Andreasson Man 1973 0:44:31.996 1398
Andreas Einarsson Man 1973 0:58:18.854 4587
Anders Strömsjö Man 1973 0:46:35.827 4711
Daniel Marcus Man 1973 0:44:49.288 2129
Tomas Isbring Man 1973 0:46:56.944 3742
Anna Skoglund Kvinna 1973 0:49:45.697 2124
Fredrik Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1973 0:51:02.911 4445
Mikael Larsson Svenljunga ik Man 1973 1:08:55.663 4645
Henrik Åhlander Avonova Active IF Man 1973 0:39:31.277 1158
Peter Haedge Man 1973 0:54:11.037 2780
Olof Sandqvist Borås SK Man 1973 1:02:37.734 1688
Viveka Ländin tysk Kvinna 1973 0:47:33.186 5000
Jenny Hjärtberg Kvinna 1973 1:04:33.950 4980
Christian Larsson Man 1973 1:02:15.231 2063
Daniel Andersson Man 1973 0:50:22.350 2744
Henrik Granefelt Man 1973 0:53:39.448 3081
Michael Riley Man 1973 0:49:15.083 3603
Stefan Karlsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1973 0:41:25.000 3622
Daniela Richardsson Kvinna 1973 0:49:59.909 2339
Patrik Wallström Man 1974 0:56:03.872 3624
Christian Palmén Man 1974 1:12:34.354 1685
Ulrika Krassman Kvinna 1974 0:51:44.581 4357
Tobias Ragnarsson Agnes och Ludvigs fanclub Man 1974 0:44:53.712 1944
Jesper Neumann Man 1974 0:44:33.503 3080
Jonas Blohm Man 1974 0:54:41.874 2753
Pejman Philipsson SOK Man 1974 0:43:50.364 2929
Jonas Landén 513 50 Man 1974 0:40:23.021 4470
Morgan Palmqvist Man 1974 0:46:10.011 1686
Mattias Andersson Man 1974 0:41:56.454 3263
Hansi Gerhardsson Hydria Group Man 1974 0:53:55.905 3472
Mattias Severinsson FRIBO Man 1974 0:53:17.093 296
Magnus Bylund Man 1974 0:42:48.398 4447
Robert Westin Man 1974 0:43:59.746 4046
Marijana Kokora Kvinna 1974 0:46:50.160 189
Jenny Nyström Nexans Kvinna 1974 0:55:08.481 108
Andreas Ekelund Rörtjänst Bollebygd Man 1974 0:53:15.183 3702
Therése Fredh Parker Hannifin Kvinna 1974 1:19:27.197 967
Fredrik Antonsson Man 1974 0:39:45.324 3231
Annica Riley Kvinna 1974 0:55:37.757 1328
Ulrik Pettersson ÅF Man 1974 0:53:16.455 4678
Elena Eckhardt Kvinna 1974 1:03:31.952 3183
Kimmo Kurkinen Högskolan i Borås Man 1974 0:41:53.125 527
Helena Holmberg Kvinna 1974 0:52:38.216 2625
Kristian Tydén Man 1974 0:49:18.941 2626
Heidie Johansson Mahris friskvård&hälsa Kvinna 1974 1:01:09.244 2419
Maria Holmberg Kvinna 1974 1:03:44.053 2438
Stacie Schmitz Kvinna 1974 1:00:24.295 446
Johan Sundh Man 1974 0:49:51.635 4320
Tommy Sandberg Man 1974 0:50:33.038 2703
Mattias Agnroth ellos IF Man 1974 0:44:03.568 329
Marcus Ckeverup Man 1974 0:59:03.834 3653
Maria Ingemarsson Kvinna 1974 0:52:03.481 2485
Magnus Kullberg SOK Knallen Man 1974 0:43:01.341 3399
Martin Voss Man 1974 0:45:46.179 1797
Pär Jorstadius RO-Gruppen Man 1974 0:44:16.297 846
Annette Johansson Move Kvinna 1974 1:01:23.047 4928
Klaes Göransson Man 1974 0:46:50.975 1998
Markus Bylander Man 1974 0:48:49.970 2865
Elisabeth Hed Kvinna 1974 0:55:58.108 2736
Patrick Halvorsen Man 1974 0:50:54.730 2713
Cecilia Andersson Kvinna 1974 0:53:54.967 2669
Fredrik Krysén Man 1974 0:45:35.195 2200
Jens Grafström Man 1974 0:52:00.239 2232
Kim Tran Man 1974 0:56:22.082 2729
Christer Södeliden Man 1974 0:54:21.579 3377
Patrik Digerud Man 1974 1:16:23.408 4268
Awat Rasoal SÄS Kvinna 1974 0:57:08.341 3228
Malin Gull Kvinna 1974 1:06:14.283 758
Magnus Dahlström Man 1974 0:57:10.930 3007
Emma Gregorson Kvinna 1974 0:56:04.395 2026
Anna-karin Sturesson Kvinna 1974 0:49:33.887 2420
Veronica Ahlbom Kvinna 1974 0:59:02.906 2712
Anders Andreasson Fristad GOIF Man 1974 0:40:03.392 2109
Jerker Rosén Man 1974 0:55:11.007 3835
Magnus Friberg Lindome gym å hälsa Man 1974 0:53:37.161 2318
Charlotte Råwall Partille Paradiset Kvinna 1974 0:49:08.762 2986
Christian Barman ProMeister Academy Sweden Man 1974 0:53:35.472 76
Magnus Hansson Man 1974 0:59:03.908 3797
Daniel Lindblad Man 1974 0:50:32.276 2057
Jessica Törndahl Kvinna 1974 0:45:11.413 3369
Jens Ericson Man 1974 1:17:01.961 2965
Mikael Andersson Man 1974 0:50:22.250 4998
Roger Eriksson VÄNGA Man 1974 0:52:22.979 4744
Kristin Sommar Kvinna 1974 1:11:11.986 764
Marko Kuula Man 1974 1:02:51.529 1852
Anders Axberg Man 1974 0:45:50.537 4358
Niklas Alkmark Man 1974 0:49:21.791 2283
Maria Vikstrand Kvinna 1974 0:53:13.272 2345
Marcus Dalbrekt Man 1974 0:42:06.523 401
Magnus Larsson runacademy Man 1974 0:42:50.896 3528
Nicklas Ljunggren Man 1974 0:49:33.765 2825
Andreas Dahlén Man 1974 0:42:00.609 3266
Huamei Zhang Redondo Beach TFC Kvinna 1974 0:53:42.078 864
Linda Andreasson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1974 1:16:22.341 1622
Ammie Lindqvist Kvinna 1974 1:13:55.581 2115
Jimmy Nidkell Man 1974 0:58:50.383 3754
Robert Lillbacka SOK Knallen Man 1974 0:39:10.332 4702
Patrik Johansson Man 1974 0:42:54.744 1183
Andreas Karlsson Man 1974 0:59:47.348 3608
Ulf Emanuelsson Man 1974 0:49:25.695 1007
Anette Ljungqvist Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1974 1:02:22.545 1578
Karolina Arnesson Kvinna 1974 0:59:32.904 2299
Liv Nyqvist Kvinna 1974 1:36:27.434 2444
Tobias Hendén Hydria Group Man 1974 0:42:58.143 3466
Jenny Settergren Kvinna 1974 1:03:13.609 624
Jens Mållberg Man 1974 0:53:58.130 1091
Joakim Hjärtberg Man 1974 0:59:43.509 468
Jennie Malm sok knallen Kvinna 1974 0:47:34.347 2195
Tomas Lindh Dannike Man 1974 0:51:15.094 3212
Markus Ekelund Man 1975 0:53:09.156 317
Veronica Fässberg Kvinna 1975 1:09:51.067 119
Linda Björnander Kvinna 1975 1:00:56.318 940
Fredrik Sigurd Man 1975 0:39:25.835 613
Mikael Gustafsson Man 1975 0:56:57.562 2758
Malin Andreasson Borås SK Kvinna 1975 0:57:57.996 4512
Thomas Fridén Man 1975 0:53:09.032 750
Jan Johansson Man 1975 1:00:17.104 2689
Manne Björnsson Parker Hannifin Man 1975 0:42:27.510 872
Sven Rogberg Man 1975 0:59:11.505 101
Dan Gyllenberg Man 1975 0:52:37.779 2578
Malin Rubne Kvinna 1975 1:03:07.918 3049
Robert Jevic Man 1975 0:54:00.549 4448
Anders Brunnegård Man 1975 1:00:37.362 3316
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1975 1:02:31.570 2940
Anders Ericson Fastighetsbyrån Man 1975 0:42:23.246 1139
Kristian Törnqvist Man 1975 1:07:35.946 680
Magnus Viktorsson Man 1975 0:45:00.663 1773
Mattias Viktorsson Man 1975 0:55:10.233 4163
Morgan Isaksson Två Bagare Man 1975 0:47:21.329 2529
Robert Melander Man 1975 0:38:13.682 1435
Sandra Kucher Kvinna 1975 0:53:41.459 405
Henrik Johansson Man 1975 0:58:08.328 2839
Fredrik Holmer Man 1975 0:47:00.645 4922
Åsa Svanberg Kvinna 1975 1:08:57.347 2701
Yvonne Bäck persson Kvinna 1975 1:10:22.380 554
Martin Bergkvist Man 1975 0:50:24.859 3764
Johanna Sundström Hestra IF Kvinna 1975 1:01:37.761 1480
Daniel Järdemar Team Jälmers Ur Man 1975 0:50:17.275 4782
Martin Ekdahl Man 1975 0:44:50.328 2809
Martin Lövgren IK Trasten Man 1975 0:55:25.490 4049
Mathias Dahlander Borås SK Man 1975 0:41:48.616 354
Susanne Viktorsson Kvinna 1975 0:51:14.870 3578
Andreas Öhrn Borås stad Man 1975 0:49:16.609 2080
Mattias Andreasson Man 1975 0:48:46.763 1459
Martin Idehall Man 1975 0:45:36.486 2928
Mathias Nyström Nexans Man 1975 0:39:54.836 2602
Veronica Karlsson Hjärnkraft Borås/sjuhärad Kvinna 1975 1:06:09.268 1860
Anders Karlsson Man 1975 0:59:51.443 4855
Claes Persson Man 1975 0:56:17.269 671
Henrik Carlberg ICA Banken Man 1975 0:50:13.359 1804
Emma Johansson Kvinna 1975 0:53:39.347 3489
Andreas Nygren Man 1975 0:41:37.364 1373
Kim Löf Lonesome runners Man 1975 0:50:06.044 4077
Georgios Zervas Man 1975 0:49:42.985 4134
Benny Önnefält Man 1975 0:48:39.454 2755
Stefan Oskarsson Ellos IF Man 1975 0:48:29.930 297
Jim Ternander Vindspelet Grafiska Man 1975 0:49:12.080 2322
Linda sundström Sundström Kvinna 1975 0:55:39.939 1890
Peter Lagö Man 1975 0:56:33.872 11
Olof Svensson Borås Man 1975 0:52:21.111 2585
Magnus Brogeby Ramnasjön Man 1975 0:52:01.658 67
Johannes Svensson Man 1975 0:39:18.273 2837
Stefan Thyberg Man 1975 0:55:30.202 2872
Lisa Andersson Kvinna 1975 0:52:17.898 932
Jurate Klerfors Kvinna 1975 0:53:09.560 2597
Jessica Hansson Kvinna 1975 0:50:30.357 2870
Daniel Wikmyr Man 1975 0:46:59.778 1193
Niklas Andersson Man 1975 0:41:52.808 2021
Jennie Carlberg Kvinna 1975 1:00:47.656 1006
Torbjörn Johnsson Lerum Friidrott Man 1975 0:40:47.600 866
Jessica Karlsson Borås Kvinna 1975 0:51:49.714 3559
Henrik Persson Man 1975 0:47:12.294 2941
Henrik Lannerhjelm Nelly Man 1975 0:44:43.687 2543
Vibeke Almlid larsen Kvinna 1975 1:07:39.618 2
Plaurat Recica Parkeringsbolaget Man 1975 0:56:22.571 1110
Per Bäckänger Man 1975 0:45:44.266 2916
David Neess Borås GIF, MTB Man 1975 0:41:25.381 4412
Jonas Snödahl D.E Man 1975 0:51:43.907 3556
Johanna Öhman Kvinna 1975 0:53:38.619 968
Daniel Olsson IK Trasten Man 1976 0:45:04.030 1761
Niklas Fredenlund Man 1976 0:53:59.051 668
Patrik Svensson Fristad Goif Man 1976 0:44:05.485 3512
Magnus Stedt PersICA Man 1976 0:49:52.525 1115
Birgitta Arberger Kvinna 1976 0:56:59.383 1418
Patrik Norberg Man 1976 0:56:27.097 2521
Louise Ramstedt Kvinna 1976 0:58:30.486 3042
Fredrik Andersson Man 1976 0:50:51.069 3380
Anna Ebenhag Kvinna 1976 0:41:37.284 4092
Tobias Carlsson Man 1976 1:04:45.715 3355
Petra Kyrkander Kvinna 1976 0:57:02.456 686
Malin Ahlberg Kvinna 1976 1:03:07.151 2171
Eva Hultqvist Kvinna 1976 1:02:48.274 1877
Niclas Hjelm Man 1976 0:48:10.234 2747
Jonas Neumann Man 1976 0:44:40.235 1650
Hanna Kranshag Kvinna 1976 1:00:53.552 2298
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1976 1:06:18.917 2795
Henric Fahlen Man 1976 0:51:48.290 884
Christian Rasmussen Man 1976 0:56:02.452 3313
Mariann Karlsson Kvinna 1976 0:51:51.470 1724
Rebecca Sandberg Kvinna 1976 1:19:14.997 618
Anneli Janson Kvinna 1976 0:42:13.109 2741
Anissa El amri Kvinna 1976 0:58:01.716 180
Sofia Siekas Kvinna 1976 1:12:54.367 1771
Mattias Rehnberg Man 1976 0:53:46.746 1850
Jenny Skoglund Kvinna 1976 0:48:52.619 448
Eva Arnell Kvinna 1976 0:49:19.081 2769
Tobias Hallqvist Man 1976 0:55:52.300 290
Susann Wolter Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1976 0:52:09.005 1572
Kristina Hermansson Kvinna 1976 0:48:19.382 1651
Pontus Liljerup Man 1976 0:57:41.068 1800
Anna Göransson Kvinna 1976 0:43:38.791 1009
Annika Jöelaid Dalsjöfors TK Kvinna 1976 1:28:51.109 3692
Maria Persson SÄS Kvinna 1976 0:52:52.085 2259
Sebastian Krüger Team Allmans Man 1976 1:06:13.789 3439
Benny Gustavsson Man 1976 0:39:13.805 197
Petra Österbacka Hydria Group Kvinna 1976 0:56:30.212 3474
Björn Johansson Tväråbäcks IK Man 1976 0:44:37.148 1705
Åsa Fröhlich Kvinna 1976 1:01:48.821 161
Mattias Magnusson Team Allmans Man 1976 0:49:48.136 3425
Maria Backlund Kvinna 1976 0:54:09.524 1557
Markus Furby Man 1976 0:52:11.552 4630
Peter Brofjärd Man 1976 0:45:50.136 2386
Andreas Tärnegård Man 1976 0:50:07.215 309
Sören Skoglund Man 1976 0:50:03.081 2204
Mikael Zoll Man 1976 0:47:26.511 662
Jennie Svensson Kvinna 1976 0:51:05.553 2796
Daniel granefelt Granefelt Man 1976 0:48:59.818 1018
Thomas Amour Man 1976 1:04:52.227 4706
Cecilia Wärnestål Kvinna 1976 1:06:38.140 3062
Bianca Vicars Kvinna 1976 0:57:43.096 2509
Magnus Land Man 1976 0:53:03.340 667
Pär Lidén Man 1976 0:43:51.023 3752
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1976 0:56:10.911 1395
Fredrik Carlsson Man 1976 0:51:32.629 2235
Linus Stomberg Man 1976 0:47:07.351 3111
Samir Touam Man 1976 0:39:03.733 4602
Josefin Nordlund Nordlund sports Kvinna 1976 0:53:38.245 4255
Mohit Pushp Man 1976 0:55:58.964 1150
Magnus Enander Man 1976 0:48:44.041 3862
Johan Landahl Man 1976 0:42:11.807 642
Jessica Jönsson Söder & Co Kvinna 1976 0:50:27.398 3307
Annika Ahagen Kvinna 1976 0:53:26.982 2763
Helena Millberg Kvinna 1976 0:45:55.498 199
Linda Sjöblom Kvinna 1976 1:02:51.794 1853
Eva Vallbona afonso Kvinna 1976 0:47:05.781 41
Katarina Manfredsson Kvinna 1976 0:51:25.493 390
Per Karlsson Man 1976 0:54:06.757 3860
Mathias Nohlborg Vindspelet Grafiska Man 1976 0:50:12.887 2323
Karina Mc conell Kvinna 1976 1:22:08.055 467
Fredrik Johansson Man 1976 0:45:39.895 4572
Mikael Stål Tranemo Man 1976 0:50:40.187 4838
Henrik Carlzon Man 1976 0:45:27.824 1131
Martin Carlzon Man 1976 0:40:37.318 4577
Anders Carlander Skogsbygden if Man 1976 0:43:45.997 4957
Tim Lam Man 1977 0:48:39.935 2494
Robert Jarnell Man 1977 0:50:03.712 2518
Christina Danielsson Kvinna 1977 1:04:35.155 236
Inguna Lamberte Kvinna 1977 0:55:17.621 3645
Magnus Levinsson Högskolan i Borås Man 1977 0:42:29.352 3672
Torbjörn Andreasson Man 1977 0:53:34.633 841
Daniel Sjöland Man 1977 0:46:08.849 2739
Jenny Ekdahl Kvinna 1977 0:50:54.258 2475
Andrea Lindsås Kvinna 1977 0:52:28.409 3370
Linda Alex Borås Kvinna 1977 1:07:32.441 105
Nicklas Wilén Lonesome Runners Man 1977 0:51:25.957 3078
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1977 1:09:33.608 2295
Roger Lundin UIFK Man 1977 0:50:08.873 2603
Helen Persson Borgstena if Kvinna 1977 0:52:13.146 734
Mattias Berger Man 1977 1:03:54.768 627
Karl-johan Back Man 1977 0:45:39.558 1796
Eric Albertsson Man 1977 0:52:43.353 3759
Anne Keysan Kvinna 1977 0:57:57.601 70
Robert Lindqvist Nexans Sweden AB Man 1977 0:45:05.559 501
Anna Hammarstrand Kvinna 1977 0:57:25.483 1609
Pontus Erebrandt Man 1977 0:53:41.135 2688
Christian Fast Man 1977 0:44:32.588 2372
Frida Blank Kvinna 1977 0:50:52.746 1364
Christoffer Nätt Man 1977 0:37:01.210 243
Peter Skoglund Södra Älvsborgs Sjukhus Man 1977 0:47:35.131 321
Anna Almgren Kvinna 1977 0:50:56.774 1267
Sara Åqvist Borås Gif Kvinna 1977 0:59:04.905 3408
Håkan Benjaminsson Man 1977 0:44:30.359 2421
Peter Holmström Man 1977 0:49:19.049 2016
Jörgen Andersson Man 1977 0:54:44.287 1228
Paula-eva Gergely Kvinna 1977 1:05:40.209 3892
Maria Gustafsson FriskisSvettis Borås Kvinna 1977 0:48:46.132 1992
Peder Kallin Hydria Group Man 1977 0:56:48.067 3461
Erik Strömberg Fristads Kansas Group Man 1977 0:44:56.322 740
David Grimbäck P&P Man 1977 1:00:19.885 2440
Henrik Hansson Man 1977 1:08:32.724 2680
Ida Hygren Sjötofta IF Kvinna 1977 0:59:17.452 2013
Heidi Fahlen Kvinna 1977 0:59:35.118 883
Stefan Mellåker Man 1977 0:46:17.087 3052
Martin Perlstedt Man 1977 0:42:24.328 1062
Malin Råberg Kvinna 1977 0:54:27.569 312
Edvard Hultqvist Man 1977 1:02:47.933 1878
Veronica Nyberg Kvinna 1977 0:49:56.134 2917
Ricard Prat riuró Man 1977 0:41:51.043 595
Sofie Brylander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1977 0:55:13.452 2794
Jenny Aneljung Kvinna 1977 0:53:14.932 2879
Henrik Lindblom Man 1977 0:46:41.229 756
Susanne Heed Kvinna 1977 0:57:49.112 2266
Jenny Näslund Kvinna 1977 1:07:57.348 1491
Ann Börjesson Team HR (Borås Stad) Kvinna 1977 0:56:35.709 989
Veronica Malm Kvinna 1977 0:55:38.674 1972
Michael Sundén Man 1977 0:57:42.975 2187
Emeli Holmberg Vänersborg Kvinna 1977 0:58:25.317 1897
Mattias Seaberg Hydria Group Man 1977 0:43:40.463 3454
Sandra Gerhardsson Borås sk Kvinna 1977 0:43:19.228 535
Nihad Selimovic Man 1977 1:09:21.430 828
Marie Nohlborg Vindspelet Grafiska Kvinna 1977 0:47:00.704 2047
Magnus Göthager Man 1977 0:41:24.502 1701
Jenny Adbo Kvinna 1977 1:12:27.370 44
Joachim Steivik Man 1977 0:49:47.804 1483
Linda Bresky Kvinna 1977 0:58:25.143 4854
Magnus Larsson Man 1977 1:16:09.707 3596
Martin Blohm Man 1977 0:50:29.833 876
Henrik Kjellgren Man 1977 0:57:47.051 2631
Josefin Tornberg Kvinna 1977 0:54:36.551 324
Henrik Johansson Man 1977 0:40:05.813 2155
Sanna Strandh Dalsjöfors GoIF Kvinna 1977 1:00:24.840 2093
Gabriella Albertsson Kvinna 1977 0:58:54.234 3758
Stefan Hall Man 1977 1:10:10.213 942
Maria Carneskog Kvinna 1977 0:49:51.470 2593
Emil Karlsson Man 1977 0:51:12.577 4944
Mikael Nord Hydria Group Man 1977 0:41:13.658 3457
Magnus Andrén Man 1977 0:39:54.862 774
Jesper Svenningsson Man 1977 0:44:42.057 1279
Alexander s Andersson Man 1977 0:51:27.552 4359
Jonas Strandh Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1978 0:47:06.186 2091
Susan Lehikoinen Kvinna 1978 0:54:33.493 2019
Naimazni Che yunus Kvinna 1978 1:16:12.169 17
Anna Mattinen Kvinna 1978 1:06:26.195 1661
Stefan Nilsson Man 1978 0:43:13.138 3765
Massimo Conto Man 1978 0:47:10.730 836
Daniel Wööraz E. Barkbit INC Man 1978 0:44:43.365 4417
Andreas Barman Man 1978 0:54:53.108 1954
Henrik Axelsson Man 1978 0:51:33.353 3384
Martina Söderlund Kvinna 1978 0:48:58.248 769
Cecilia Bodenhem Kvinna 1978 0:55:25.380 1903
Camilla Jansson Kvinna 1978 0:53:52.612 655
Elenor Enhager Kvinna 1978 0:54:48.178 1078
Inger-lise Engebretsen Kvinna 1978 1:01:52.832 568
Luisa Ocampo Kvinna 1978 1:05:50.787 2959
Ulrika Winge Kvinna 1978 0:55:55.013 514
Maulo Rivera avalos Man 1978 0:57:57.074 2869
Thomas Cras Man 1978 0:43:18.112 4894
Marcus Lindeblom Man 1978 0:44:21.715 4781
Sofia Elisson AB Bostäder Kvinna 1978 0:58:43.708 1266
Magnus Larsson Man 1978 0:59:43.359 1406
Martin Andersson Man 1978 1:06:07.709 959
Jonas Reinholdsson Trandaredskolan Man 1978 0:42:51.136 4885
Marcus Askenbom Man 1978 0:41:45.394 839
Monika Pettersson Nexans Kvinna 1978 1:02:38.685 4865
Marcus Lindström Man 1978 0:42:32.999 4730
Jens Bäckstrand Man 1978 0:55:12.540 2198
Stefan Hjärtstam Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1978 0:39:49.036 402
Mikael Andersson Man 1978 0:48:02.687 2067
Christine Säll Kvinna 1978 0:57:06.761 558
Elin Cronehag Kvinna 1978 0:51:45.620 345
Anders Jurek Man 1978 0:52:46.045 1275
Gustaf Ljungberg Ulricehamns IF Man 1978 0:36:43.737 4763
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1978 0:50:45.086 3293
Therese Von kraemer Kvinna 1978 0:56:21.902 3878
Inger Magnusson Kvinna 1978 0:54:09.297 639
Kristoffer Hilmertz Man 1978 0:54:11.771 134
Helene Riley Kvinna 1978 1:13:56.050 3279
Patrik Wrigfeldt SOK Knallen Man 1978 0:35:32.227 2128
Mats Machnow Man 1978 0:53:38.583 4202
Marcell Tengelin Man 1978 0:56:02.929 1350
Johanna Steivik Kvinna 1978 0:47:39.137 1485
Avni Bajrami Man 1978 0:44:40.342 950
Rebecka Sundin Kvinna 1978 0:50:27.172 3832
Andreas Claesson Man 1978 0:39:48.461 4992
Johan Nylund Man 1978 0:42:43.830 1801
Lotta Lilja Kvinna 1978 1:14:01.329 2066
Martina Eriksson Kvinna 1978 0:54:16.761 2907
Christian Fast Man 1978 0:55:30.453 2770
Jonas Lindström PCL Data AB Man 1978 0:58:41.508 3485
Anna Lanner johansson Kvinna 1978 1:00:07.825 1798
Urban Bjufström Man 1978 0:49:15.301 4504
Carolina Karlsson Kvinna 1978 1:19:35.627 116
Anna-karin Snygg Kvinna 1978 0:55:23.784 1899
Ida Larsson Kvinna 1978 1:05:14.908 3925
Björn Lindstedt Man 1978 0:48:13.463 4060
Martin Rangert Man 1978 1:03:16.886 2999
Fredrik Karlander Man 1978 0:53:45.848 4052
Martin Dahl Man 1978 0:53:02.663 319
Susanne Dani Kvinna 1978 0:55:39.943 4991
Tobias Karlström Man 1978 0:50:55.738 3957
Johan Andersson Man 1978 0:41:59.621 3824
Maria Appelgren Kvinna 1978 1:02:55.987 428
Ellinor Andreasson Kvinna 1978 1:03:07.491 2056
Kim Linmyr Man 1978 0:47:15.013 1562
Jani Lassila SOK-Knallen Man 1978 0:38:24.945 1283
Joakim Pantzar Man 1978 0:55:06.780 4187
Tommy Turpeinen Care of Sweden Man 1978 0:50:28.374 987
Martin Johansson Man 1978 0:41:33.051 3353
Henrik Harrysson Man 1978 0:46:25.046 3173
Martin Bohlén Man 1978 0:46:09.578 3252
Nina Lupander Kvinna 1978 0:56:51.374 499
Fredric Brolin Man 1978 0:42:31.857 3090
Ronny Almgren Man 1978 1:05:41.968 521
Rade Guskic Team Allmans Man 1978 0:51:58.049 3429
Martin Andersson Man 1978 0:49:46.748 3101
Maria Svensson Kvinna 1978 1:00:30.039 1999
Mattias Larsson SÄS Man 1978 0:46:07.250 3048
Andreas Nordin Man 1978 0:56:03.774 1505
Solveig Noresson Kvinna 1978 1:11:49.199 591
Victoria Abrahamsson Childcare Kvinna 1978 1:16:14.359 2306
Anna Grundström ahlqvist Kvinna 1978 0:51:20.180 2309
Erik Hulthén Man 1978 0:59:16.191 2820
Anna Englund heilmann Kvinna 1978 0:47:14.221 147
Annelie Johansson Hälle IF Kvinna 1978 0:36:07.298 3858
Jonas Heró Maku Stål Man 1978 0:58:35.457 2466
Daniel Teixeira Man 1979 0:51:31.901 1023
Daniel Svensson Man 1979 0:42:53.530 3611
Johan Göransson Man 1979 0:42:43.948 2008
Jan Kantola Man 1979 0:49:08.329 414
Jonas Boman Man 1979 0:52:49.002 4898
Marie Karlsson rask Kvinna 1979 0:59:48.553 578
Ann-charlotte Bengtsson Falkenberg Allstars Kvinna 1979 0:42:30.029 4701
Martin Warneryd Man 1979 0:42:58.775 4001
Hanna Ahlning Kvinna 1979 1:08:16.425 1495
Jonas Olsson Äspered Man 1979 0:42:31.710 4699
Oscar Österlindh Man 1979 0:44:00.457 3890
Jens Borgström lingman Hydria Group Man 1979 0:46:25.972 3469
Johan Gustafsson Team Wästbygg Man 1979 0:40:13.774 1137
Henrik Eldholm Man 1979 1:02:21.896 781
Johanna Jörgner Kvinna 1979 0:57:02.940 1943
Jerry Hull Man 1979 0:46:40.919 2437
Erika Berg levin Team Trofe Kvinna 1979 0:50:33.363 1656
Henrik Alexanderson Man 1979 0:45:12.294 657
Ida Strand Gina Tricot Kvinna 1979 0:51:02.375 1458
Markus Johansson Man 1979 0:49:38.282 2233
Johan Johansson Man 1979 1:09:24.337 3345
Jenny Petersson Kvinna 1979 0:53:42.506 426
Anders Lindskog Camfil Man 1979 0:39:46.183 203
Anders Hinn Team W Man 1979 0:44:09.418 3264
Andreas Weichert Man 1979 0:51:57.443 861
Johan Von kraemer Man 1979 0:51:28.088 3879
Tobias Lövgren Ellos IF Man 1979 0:39:58.708 3373
Fredrik Appelgren Man 1979 0:52:44.818 60
Vanja Johansson Kvinna 1979 0:56:44.777 2787
Albena Marcoff Kvinna 1979 1:07:44.417 418
Thomas Arvidsson Man 1979 1:00:28.166 1012
Markus Lindahl OK Skogshjortarna Man 1979 0:38:20.396 492
Christos Tsonis SOK Knallen Man 1979 0:47:51.129 4179
Benjamin Asp Man 1979 0:44:16.351 123
Carina Hinn Team Colting Borssén Kvinna 1979 0:47:53.645 3265
Patrik Czolowski Man 1979 0:51:54.019 1610
Annika Simfors Kvinna 1979 0:54:20.082 4903
Erik Fridell Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1979 0:46:05.038 2352
Henrik Johansson Man 1979 0:41:20.905 2858
Kristian Järnfors Man 1979 1:28:08.965 1989
Johan Hässelås Man 1979 0:40:56.097 2674
Eric Bäckhage Man 1979 0:50:53.110 481
Maria Wintfjäll Kvinna 1979 0:48:09.665 2862
Peder Pettersson P&P Man 1979 0:50:13.808 2439
Mikael Karlsson Man 1979 0:47:39.791 3387
Peter Gustavsson Man 1979 0:47:26.694 2004
Emma Grönesjö Kvinna 1979 0:56:59.649 2906
Stefan Huynh Man 1979 0:50:33.451 2762
Tora Strandberg Kvinna 1979 0:50:58.703 3543
Kristoffer Johanson Man 1979 1:16:14.224 2152
Anna Linvik Kvinna 1979 1:07:00.419 805
Linda Moslavac Borås Stad Kvinna 1979 1:00:17.613 375
Rickard Larsson Team RL Golf Professional Man 1979 0:52:00.142 1949
Pontus Hjerm Navipro AB Man 1979 0:48:56.548 110
Jimmy Kjellström Man 1979 1:02:27.396 3677
Karin Jonsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1979 0:57:28.408 1325
Stefan Nilsson Man 1979 0:44:29.443 335
Mikael Johansson Hydria Group Man 1979 0:52:35.683 3473
Pontus Johansson Man 1979 0:49:09.893 2748
Johannes Bogren Södra IF Man 1979 0:35:29.996 1886
Måns Bergenzaun Man 1979 0:41:00.439 1984
Ann-ewa Hardstedt Sjömarkens IF Kvinna 1979 0:49:14.457 4124
Johan Lindberg Man 1979 0:52:32.333 388
Andreas Jörgner Man 1979 0:53:37.988 2735
Fredrik Öhnström Man 1979 0:48:53.995 4742
Janette Persson OK Tranan Kvinna 1980 0:42:01.532 3523
Jenny Lindberg Kvinna 1980 0:53:06.483 1301
Emma Steje Abecita AB Kvinna 1980 1:00:16.967 4096
Peter Rosén IK Ymer Man 1980 0:45:22.744 4467
Johan Karlsson Man 1980 0:50:21.335 1735
Jonas Örnhede Man 1980 0:45:21.500 2632
Rikard Norman Opphem RC Man 1980 0:42:17.436 4954
Louice Brofjärd Kvinna 1980 1:04:24.283 703
Cecilia Strömberg Kvinna 1980 0:46:48.179 2041
Dawid Rozmyslak Man 1980 0:53:55.294 4331
Carolin Glamheden Kvinna 1980 0:58:39.352 3390
Robert Sameholm Södra Älvsborgs Sjukhus Man 1980 0:44:25.197 3229
Helen Sjölander SOK knallen Kvinna 1980 0:51:07.808 4796
Angelica Dover Kvinna 1980 0:46:53.519 4892
Eva-lena Aspelin Kvinna 1980 1:08:11.078 2931
Tony Ericson Man 1980 0:43:37.446 517
Anna Lindgren Kvinna 1980 1:03:01.125 3391
Robert Söderström Man 1980 0:53:24.836 1543
Martin Sjöstrand Man 1980 0:57:31.766 2828
Mikael Lindgårde Man 1980 0:55:56.816 39
Per Andersson Man 1980 0:45:53.742 2849
Ida Grindsiö Kvinna 1980 0:55:06.768 648
Ann Wilhelmsson IK Högaborgs Atleter Kvinna 1980 0:41:13.556 4908
Kristian Erlén Hydria Group Man 1980 0:38:00.885 3456
Maria Rydin Kvinna 1980 0:50:38.985 336
Marie Lindquist Kvinna 1980 0:49:20.259 4971
Kim Almlöf Man 1980 0:43:55.793 2010
Stephanie Xavier Kvinna 1980 0:54:08.652 675
David Karlsson Man 1980 0:55:09.543 107
Henrik Litzell Man 1980 0:39:00.022 2734
Elsa Fagerjord Kvinna 1980 0:52:06.273 1367
Christian Kalliojärvi Man 1980 0:46:59.837 1952
Hanna Holmén löfqvist Kvinna 1980 0:52:04.334 710
Jonathan Östebo Man 1980 0:53:18.452 1297
Lina Mattsson Kvinna 1980 1:06:20.229 966
Lucja Wägander Kvinna 1980 0:52:50.621 633
Johanna Kärrander Superkockarna Kvinna 1980 1:08:49.053 631
Kristoffer Ekman VGR - SÄS Psyk UVA 1 Man 1980 0:56:18.395 3121
Maria Wilén Kvinna 1980 1:07:22.178 3079
Malin Sjöberg Kvinna 1980 1:17:15.531 1068
Mikael Svantesson Man 1980 0:55:15.610 669
Caroline Hässelås Kvinna 1980 1:06:31.730 2675
Ulrika Cedwin Kvinna 1980 1:00:16.958 4044
Johan Larsson Man 1980 0:41:53.583 3649
Sanna Hoflund Kvinna 1980 0:50:40.068 4893
Ida Lidemar hansen ICA Sverige AB Kvinna 1980 0:51:11.109 1919
Johannes Dunberg Ik Uven Man 1980 0:43:14.282 4939
Mattias Andersson Man 1980 0:41:06.178 537
Jenny Mårtensson Kvinna 1980 0:58:36.696 367
Karin Karlsson H&M Kvinna 1980 0:57:38.501 520
Linda Reutgard Kvinna 1980 0:55:02.180 3798
Emma Lindberg Kvinna 1980 0:59:10.407 251
Christian Oscarsson Man 1980 0:53:31.994 435
Kristian Sahlberg Man 1980 1:00:56.637 1122
Sara Wiener Kvinna 1980 1:00:22.291 357
Niclas Gerhardsson Man 1980 0:40:18.339 2589
Marcus Henriksson Man 1980 0:46:07.819 3478
Linda Wengbrand Kvinna 1980 0:51:51.287 3863
Acram Marcoff Man 1980 0:45:50.025 3521
Emma Eiriksson Kvinna 1980 0:55:12.064 1564
Erik Isaksson Man 1980 0:48:58.675 178
Christofer Johansson Man 1980 0:53:53.602 1400
Amil Cavdar Man 1980 0:55:31.414 4481
Daniel Brangelid Man 1980 0:42:36.058 1280
Martina Johansson Kvinna 1980 0:56:46.938 808
Veronika Bátori Kvinna 1980 0:52:52.953 4460
Stefan Jardle Rydboholms SK Man 1980 0:47:14.404 4948
Kristian Hobin Man 1980 0:45:17.723 3222
Marcus Jaldevik Man 1981 0:54:17.677 2237
Paulina Johansson Kvinna 1981 1:01:12.158 2263
Ellinor Dahlén Kvinna 1981 0:57:35.776 3656
Sebastian Eklund Man 1981 0:48:43.559 3314
Anna-carin Kold Kvinna 1981 1:11:55.636 2994
Agnetha Kangru Kvinna 1981 1:21:55.024 1762
Elisabet Sandström Kvinna 1981 1:06:21.819 971
Hannes Eriksson Man 1981 0:45:34.917 1423
Carolina Nätt Kvinna 1981 0:56:03.350 3300
Malin Andersson Kvinna 1981 0:51:10.468 2290
Pontus Byberg Magra IS Man 1981 0:44:49.165 3600
Elöd oskar Johansson Man 1981 1:01:26.262 4811
Rikard Hultin Man 1981 1:06:29.240 3203
Therese Grönlund Kvinna 1981 1:04:43.836 738
Per Kjöllerström Tranemo IF SK Man 1981 0:44:46.512 3792
Henrik Sjöberg Man 1981 0:42:24.850 1736
Daniel Ohliv Man 1981 0:39:25.674 196
Mathias Parkhagen Ellos IF Man 1981 0:47:15.601 777
Daniel Hedenlid Man 1981 0:43:23.035 4667
Ylva Wiberg Kvinna 1981 0:50:53.845 391
John Enander Ulricehamns IF Skidor Man 1981 0:38:02.943 4996
Johan Siedberg Man 1981 0:43:41.533 3021
Ann-catrin Alexanderson Kvinna 1981 1:04:45.418 659
Peter Karlsson Man 1981 0:44:43.811 3172
Anna Johansson Gislaved Kvinna 1981 0:56:09.160 4170
Ida Fornell Kvinna 1981 0:47:57.408 3226
Hanna Karlsson Brunngård Group Kvinna 1981 0:50:37.403 3013
Björn Gustafsson Man 1981 0:58:35.689 2513
Charlotte Asp Kvinna 1981 0:55:47.471 1347
Johannes Carlsson matti SÄP IF Man 1981 0:43:32.144 4793
Jessica Mårtensson isoleringsbutiken.se Kvinna 1981 1:00:16.076 3330
Daniel Janevski Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1981 0:45:10.606 1567
Robert Ekberg Man 1981 0:49:16.874 3294
Maria Wallström Team Wallström Kvinna 1981 1:11:08.590 1041
Daniel Petersson Man 1981 1:04:43.229 1909
Sofia Dahlgren Kvinna 1981 1:13:43.582 754
Carol Syrén Kvinna 1981 1:01:52.314 222
Marléne Johansson Kvinna 1981 0:52:30.468 2180
Anders Berg Peab fritid Man 1981 0:49:51.995 1906
Terez Sörensson Kvinna 1981 0:57:35.758 3655
Frida Eriksson Kvinna 1981 0:47:11.576 1133
Jiri Simula Knektås VVS AB Man 1981 0:48:36.382 1455
Árdis Ármannsdóttir Kvinna 1981 1:07:45.279 4758
Samuel Österberg Man 1981 0:46:02.892 10
Christian Wigertz Man 1981 0:52:46.285 1261
Erik Svensson Man 1981 0:57:59.065 683
Pierre Landel Man 1981 0:48:47.143 3817
Mikael Gustafsson Borås Bil Sport Academy Man 1981 0:51:14.557 2913
Johan Persson Man 1981 0:45:49.753 2604
Tobias Rydlinge Man 1981 0:42:39.128 676
Erika Johansson Kvinna 1981 1:02:05.568 753
Jimmy Larsson Man 1981 0:42:55.078 2950
Janne Manninen Man 1981 0:44:26.512 3333
Jimmy Tossavainen SOK knallen Man 1981 0:42:00.469 1900
Lize Hällzon Kvinna 1981 1:24:48.952 1262
Anna Franzén Kvinna 1981 1:09:28.042 2292
Christine Olofsson Kvinna 1981 0:52:35.259 4168
Elvira Kim Kvinna 1981 1:02:47.992 1837
Nina Hagman IK Högaborgs atleter Kvinna 1981 0:39:29.906 4787
Dan Bergman Man 1981 0:43:49.114 4826
Mansoor Afzali Man 1981 0:52:23.573 831
Robert Kjell Man 1981 0:50:43.769 2727
Christoffer Ekberg Team Allmans Man 1981 1:08:36.151 3431
Katja Palmqvist Kvinna 1981 0:58:31.246 506
Sofie Simu Kvinna 1981 0:54:27.285 2619
Heléne Johansson Kvinna 1981 0:50:55.958 2423
Johan Gelander Man 1981 1:06:28.484 22
Peter Andersson Man 1981 0:47:10.995 3093
Pontus Andersson Man 1981 0:44:30.168 3616
Maria Sjöbjer Kvinna 1981 0:59:58.119 1493
Christin Öhrn järdhult Kvinna 1981 1:03:36.230 1657
Elin Lennartsson Kvinna 1981 0:51:42.486 131
Mikael Hagberg Sok Knallen Man 1981 0:45:01.030 812
Filiz Lindström Kvinna 1981 1:00:18.683 3368
Peter Sunesson Man 1981 0:56:03.852 797
Carl Cederqvist Skolan mot nya höjder Man 1981 0:40:27.437 387
Anna Simula Kvinna 1981 0:56:52.935 2194
Japhet Kipkorir Hälle IF Man 1982 0:30:06.170 3855
Helena Gustavsson Kvinna 1982 0:53:32.883 4597
Magnus Kamsula Man 1982 0:53:10.825 444
Karin Ellmark Kvinna 1982 1:08:27.262 207
Richard Hellström Man 1982 0:52:30.676 4792
Karin Eriksson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1982 1:07:46.191 1626
Ulrika Hiljeström Ljung Kvinna 1982 1:29:12.903 1760
Stina Thorell Kvinna 1982 0:50:24.865 2003
Nils Nilsson Man 1982 0:42:32.946 104
Hanna Gerhardsson Borås SK Kvinna 1982 0:40:41.159 1360
Elin Näsström Kvinna 1982 1:00:53.310 2268
Claes Bengtsson Man 1982 0:41:03.774 1803
Malin Wallmark Kvinna 1982 1:08:13.715 570
Viktor Bodin Securitas Sverige AB Man 1982 0:46:35.684 3973
Peter Johanson Tjockis SK Man 1982 1:16:15.117 2150
Andreas Carlsson Man 1982 0:55:05.949 4374
Mikael Ragneheim Hestra IF Man 1982 0:46:54.138 9
Matilda Norrman Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1982 1:03:29.203 1034
Magnus Rosén tengling Man 1982 0:59:44.700 3443
Mattias Werner Man 1982 0:54:28.577 956
Tomas Röjås Man 1982 0:53:48.679 4019
Regina Johansson Kvinna 1982 0:58:42.928 1024
Karin Nilsson Ullevi FK Kvinna 1982 0:37:35.548 4183
Glenn Lundin Man 1982 0:44:23.235 1411
Patrik Pedersén Man 1982 0:46:30.259 4823
Helena Alexandersson Kvinna 1982 0:47:46.824 4952
Therese Jensen Kvinna 1982 0:57:29.269 3745
Jenny Sund Kvinna 1982 0:48:24.136 2307
Sara Svenberg Kvinna 1982 0:56:01.620 515
Jerker Alex Man 1982 0:54:40.155 1898
Jimmie Knutsson Man 1982 0:40:37.971 237
David Andersson Man 1982 0:51:44.674 3106
Emanuel Thors Man 1982 0:58:36.909 3412
Fredrik Hedin Man 1982 0:50:49.017 1320
Lisa Cras Kvinna 1982 0:48:48.880 4488
Camilla Åsbogård Borgstena IF Kvinna 1982 0:53:22.158 4671
Zully Dinegro svensson Kvinna 1982 0:55:08.168 442
Lina Gundberg Abecita AB Kvinna 1982 0:58:55.527 4095
Henrik Larsson Man 1982 0:35:13.914 2349
Anette Åbom Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1982 0:54:26.253 1786
Fredrik Saldert Man 1982 1:16:10.138 496
Terese Østeraas Vindspelet Grafiska Kvinna 1982 0:43:14.875 2050
Caroline Pritchard swedengre Kvinna 1982 1:01:30.412 3658
Terezia Berggren Kvinna 1982 0:58:11.305 1335
Hanna Erlandsson Kvinna 1982 0:52:46.621 4496
Martin Klasson IK Högaborgs Atleter Man 1982 0:39:21.799 3035
Therese Eriksson Kvinna 1982 0:53:29.781 4056
Linus Lenelid IF Friskis&Svettis Man 1982 0:47:06.889 3753
Mikael Ceder IK NocOut.se Man 1982 0:36:21.684 308
Therese Andersson Kvinna 1982 0:49:39.934 4414
Johan Nilsson Man 1982 0:51:52.226 2379
Marie Dahlen Kvinna 1982 1:00:18.493 2957
Martina Mäkinen Kvinna 1982 0:54:14.021 399
Erik Wickström SOK Knallen Man 1982 0:34:16.045 4649
Hesam Ansari Man 1982 0:51:37.279 348
Anton Ahlbom Man 1982 1:17:48.383 3289
Annika Branting Tjockis SK Kvinna 1982 1:16:14.881 2177
Johan Sporrner Man 1982 1:02:50.849 815
Karl Antonsson Man 1982 0:52:24.899 38
Katja Tengelin Kvinna 1982 0:54:56.717 3734
Martin Oscarsson Team RC Hiss Man 1982 0:49:19.994 2393
Stefan Claesson Man 1982 1:01:21.073 1793
Elinor Lindholm Kvinna 1982 1:13:17.050 1606
Helena Mattson Kvinna 1982 0:48:04.336 2617
Christian Linde Man 1982 0:47:23.374 210
Lisa Nelson Kvinna 1982 0:43:57.473 145
Anna Sjödin I love sharks Kvinna 1982 0:59:51.644 1884
Johan Jedmo Man 1982 1:02:37.212 3935
Fredrik Normann Energiteknik IK Man 1982 0:39:23.301 2175
Magnus Andersson Man 1982 0:54:06.367 3220
Eva Ekdahl BeLinked Recruitment Kvinna 1982 0:53:42.398 534
Jennie Larsudd Kvinna 1982 0:53:47.023 2084
Johan Kåverud Man 1982 0:48:43.642 4673
Linda Brännvall Kvinna 1983 0:57:00.182 3061
Andreas Claesson Man 1983 0:45:02.197 1550
Anna-karin Johansson isoleringsbutiken.se Kvinna 1983 0:52:32.541 3325
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1983 0:48:11.103 2861
Kristin Bäckström Kvinna 1983 0:47:43.099 939
Alexander Joobin Man 1983 0:55:23.292 3536
Sofia Kärrdin Kvinna 1983 1:00:49.514 1892
Anna Ljungquist Kvinna 1983 1:08:49.732 1872
Martin Larsson Man 1983 0:43:33.403 1751
Elisabeth Zetterstrand Kvinna 1983 1:01:17.606 3124
Karin Bergman Kvinna 1983 0:58:53.588 4700
Christine Bardon johansen Kvinna 1983 1:13:56.735 2606
Andreas Eriksson Man 1983 0:51:00.261 1407
Magnus Hellström Man 1983 0:44:00.059 3889
Lina Oscarsson Kvinna 1983 0:58:09.856 3883
Daniel Arvidsson Man 1983 0:47:38.750 3538
Caroline Fredriksson Kvinna 1983 0:51:32.102 332
Daniel Fransson Man 1983 0:46:36.188 270
Mattias Hansson Man 1983 0:55:07.001 3234
Mattias Wallström Man 1983 0:53:45.019 3094
Dmytro Kozlov Man 1983 0:52:37.098 337
Karl Hansen ICA Gruppen AB Man 1983 0:42:22.974 1911
Jacob Östlund Man 1983 0:59:38.638 3152
Jacob Runneberger Man 1983 0:55:20.070 3801
Nicklas Wing Man 1983 0:47:57.756 464
Emma Gustafsson Kvinna 1983 0:43:10.247 5005
Therese Riise Kvinna 1983 1:00:12.942 162
Viktor Sundström Bredareds IF Man 1983 0:53:33.500 4624
Rök Musslan isoleringsbutiken.se Man 1983 0:53:56.396 3324
Linus Hall Spice Up Team Man 1983 0:39:39.021 4973
Johan Espenborg Man 1983 1:11:03.718 1369
Gustaf Hallquist Man 1983 0:53:54.402 3267
Karam Jazrawi Renvo Bygg och Service AB Man 1983 0:58:43.677 3575
Emelie Waldehorn Kvinna 1983 0:54:58.346 715
Junchun Yu Man 1983 0:54:27.085 3564
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1983 0:54:53.356 4899
Monica Kjellgren Kvinna 1983 0:58:42.914 2630
Kati Pinto Kvinna 1983 1:02:55.529 1758
Jimmy Herzberg svensson Man 1983 0:59:36.986 3669
Micael Lindström Man 1983 0:46:23.128 4631
Marcus Granlund Skellefteå OK Man 1983 0:39:02.239 292
Johan Bengtsson Man 1983 0:56:05.074 1052
Anton Wilson Man 1983 0:37:56.243 2280
Lenka Valouchová Kvinna 1983 0:48:32.556 953
Sebastian Axell Man 1983 0:43:37.323 3757
Oscar Bergenholtz Man 1983 0:40:52.063 4629
Sofie Modin Kvinna 1983 0:46:20.247 649
Lingman Jim Man 1983 1:03:08.214 200
Emma Larsson Kvinna 1983 1:16:19.220 194
Peter Berg Man 1983 1:14:25.385 476
Mia Magnusson Kvinna 1983 1:26:10.852 1070
Emmelie Lindskog Kvinna 1983 1:03:38.439 1613
Jerry Andersson Man 1983 1:01:27.423 4025
Christoffer Andersson Man 1983 0:50:03.483 550
Arto Repo Man 1983 0:39:41.042 433
Kristian Prsa Man 1983 0:49:18.445 117
Peter Wallander Bording Man 1983 0:50:10.821 980
Johan Stigsson Man 1983 0:57:22.690 259
John Sandersson Man 1983 0:56:19.173 341
Tryggvi Ingason Man 1983 0:42:59.836 3896
Jonathan Ulenius Man 1983 0:44:35.827 234
Ranjdar Ibrahim Man 1983 0:55:26.849 1174
Ove Nilsson Vindspelet Grafiska Man 1984 0:37:09.351 3074
Louise Larsson Tranemo Gymnastikförening Kvinna 1984 0:52:19.526 2684
Jonas Skogh Team Billy Konchellah Man 1984 0:51:02.466 1040
Andreas Wiman Man 1984 1:03:40.207 2831
Susanna Malm Kvinna 1984 0:54:37.156 4269
Patrik Axelsson Man 1984 0:55:43.046 919
Ida Johansson Kvinna 1984 1:20:02.260 250
Peter Jonsson Man 1984 0:44:38.345 2580
Niclas Ejebjörk Man 1984 0:54:43.002 2704
Marcus Mellåker Man 1984 0:54:22.187 2979
Erik Wiezell Man 1984 0:52:58.419 195
Catrin Elf Kvinna 1984 1:09:28.961 1011
Andreas Hagberg Cromocol Man 1984 0:46:31.113 4757
Fredrik Skansvik Man 1984 0:49:49.917 4463
Per Antonsson Man 1984 0:44:42.744 3070
Sabine Arwidson Kvinna 1984 1:29:15.187 2776
Carolina Pansar Kvinna 1984 0:56:47.253 619
Malin Selander Kvinna 1984 0:54:30.522 3714
Petra Wilhsson Kvinna 1984 0:52:22.870 4642
Petchprakai Sirilertsuwan Kvinna 1984 1:08:15.500 2495
Molla tadesse Abate Man 1984 1:18:12.736 1031
Fredrik Rangert Man 1984 1:05:37.003 3834
Henrik Sjöberg Man 1984 0:48:26.633 4622
Hanna Larsson Nexans Kvinna 1984 0:50:41.535 2988
Daniel Johansson Man 1984 1:01:44.683 1015
Tove Martinsson Kvinna 1984 0:58:30.172 3180
Jon Hjärne Man 1984 0:56:21.904 2369
Johan Fransson Man 1984 0:53:30.081 3371
Andreas Ödman Man 1984 0:50:59.683 3601
Mattias Ceder Man 1984 0:44:19.921 1532
Tobias Barrstrand Hydria Group Man 1984 0:47:51.406 3460
Erik Hallberg Man 1984 0:57:04.721 1476
Tobias Markgård Brunngård Group Man 1984 0:52:07.683 3022
Karin Wahnström Kvinna 1984 1:02:52.697 1516
Elina Huhtala Kvinna 1984 0:53:31.677 579
Jon Persson Man 1984 0:39:12.188 707
Carolina Jakobsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1984 0:56:27.376 1590
Eric Sjölin Man 1984 0:48:12.651 254
Emelie Hansson Lag Löplyftet Kvinna 1984 0:54:26.507 235
Jessica Rissanen Kvinna 1984 1:23:47.122 1236
Erik Svanberg Man 1984 0:45:25.749 2649
Maria Ask Kvinna 1984 0:53:15.119 3214
Linda Remahl rosendahl Kvinna 1984 0:59:51.581 3779
Gabriel Philipson Man 1984 1:03:45.337 4827
Anders Olofsson Man 1984 0:49:19.190 3599
Sareh Seifi Kvinna 1984 1:07:36.245 681
Stefan Berg Man 1984 0:56:38.521 2807
Maria Mencevski Kvinna 1984 0:49:23.117 2791
Eddie Sinani Rehab feat. ssk Man 1984 0:49:32.007 1094
Johan Thulin Man 1984 0:48:30.096 658
Emma Glansin Team Trofé Kvinna 1984 0:58:25.545 1082
Robert Johansson Man 1984 0:59:23.244 2766
Arash Brasco Just Dance! Man 1984 0:52:09.243 4476
Åsa Sjöberg Kvinna 1984 0:57:26.556 441
Markus Eriksson Man 1984 0:43:30.439 1336
Sandra Matti Kvinna 1984 0:49:33.129 751
Rebecca Philipson Kvinna 1984 1:10:33.891 4639
Jennie Johansson Kvinna 1984 1:04:18.897 1653
Tove andreasson Andreasson Kvinna 1984 1:13:55.712 4955
Ulf Larsson Vindspelet Grafiska Man 1984 0:36:43.207 2324
Torbjörn Hipsi Man 1984 0:51:35.290 937
Therese Gustafsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1984 0:56:37.768 2915
Sofia Gillberg Kvinna 1984 0:51:11.722 2012
Stefan Abrahamsson Man 1984 0:51:28.149 1930
Kristoffer Lidén Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1984 1:21:35.905 3
Tobias Eriksson Man 1984 0:46:42.813 132
Niklas Nyström Hydria Group Man 1984 0:56:03.713 3477
Emmie Eriksson Kvinna 1985 1:12:04.489 849
Karolina Peterson Klägghults ponnysällskap Kvinna 1985 0:54:54.473 929
Hanna Carlsson Kvinna 1985 0:52:10.120 1092
Evelina Carlsson Kvinna 1985 1:14:14.857 2583
Mattias Gustavsson Man 1985 0:45:06.146 61
Linda Lundin Kvinna 1985 0:58:20.196 666
Kenneth Mäyränen Man 1985 0:59:05.421 4895
Richard Lindström Solvikingarna Man 1985 0:44:14.177 74
Robert Keränen Man 1985 0:42:10.199 1885
Ann-sofi Jönsson FK Friskus-Varberg Kvinna 1985 0:50:49.947 3066
Dag Brodén Man 1985 1:00:12.184 4031
Halima Younis Team SeaLion Kvinna 1985 0:48:13.077 2092
Dennis Dalviken Speed Group AB Man 1985 0:55:19.314 389
Erik Johnsson Man 1985 0:45:18.725 1346
Erika Jofur Kvinna 1985 1:07:27.203 1155
Lina Nyström Kvinna 1985 1:17:21.466 518
Jesper Alderin Man 1985 0:52:32.541 2209
Daniel Federstedt Man 1985 0:49:32.180 3072
Rikard Hjelmgren Man 1985 0:49:01.927 892
Magnus Sjöbjer Borås sk Man 1985 0:38:26.144 4695
Nathalie Ehrman Kvinna 1985 0:48:56.589 2193
Hanna Hansfeldt Kvinna 1985 0:53:43.459 1708
Erik Forsberg Man 1985 0:49:25.082 2932
Anna Göhlin Kvinna 1985 0:54:18.819 1172
Niklas Larsson Man 1985 0:50:14.196 4336
Erik Eliasson Team RC Hiss Man 1985 0:52:29.979 2395
Anna Birgerson Kvinna 1985 0:50:36.109 2899
Martin Taube Man 1985 0:42:06.021 187
Nils Heinerud Man 1985 0:44:08.613 1494
Patrik Tholinsson Man 1985 0:44:29.900 2709
Johanna Grafström Brunngård Group Kvinna 1985 0:58:32.832 3015
Victor Jorméus Man 1985 0:47:48.923 1365
Gabriella Strandäng Kvinna 1985 0:54:02.846 3756
Magnus Svensson Borås Stad Man 1985 0:42:05.910 304
Tommi Huhtala Man 1985 0:52:03.768 3574
Rogelio Augustsson Man 1985 0:48:10.584 2815
Pierre Johansson Man 1985 0:45:54.864 2230
Clas Winge Man 1985 0:42:50.513 160
Johan Lundquist Man 1985 0:57:59.242 478
Marie Kallin Kvinna 1985 1:01:51.643 4843
David Nilsson Speed Group Man 1985 0:46:23.071 377
Pontus Abrahamsson Man 1985 0:56:09.177 137
Andreas Karlsson Man 1985 0:40:29.402 3058
Nina Norin Kvinna 1985 1:03:01.067 915
Anders Filipsson Man 1985 0:51:25.832 3326
Felix Svensson Äspereds IF Man 1985 0:33:20.133 4045
Stefan Håkansson Man 1985 1:00:09.785 28
Anders Fredsted Man 1985 0:58:28.882 2241
Gerd Abrahamsson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1985 0:55:14.814 3517
Joakim Börjesson Man 1985 0:47:26.472 1090
Simon Johansson Fristad bygg Man 1985 0:43:00.746 4619
Goran Aliskanovic Man 1985 1:00:10.755 814
Rickard Bergengren IF Ski Team Skåne Man 1985 0:37:29.702 4094
Tobias Engmark Man 1986 0:53:57.062 3519
Anna Rosendahl Kvinna 1986 0:51:45.079 2161
Andréa Fasth Hestra if Kvinna 1986 0:56:39.834 2605
Magnus Hansén Man 1986 0:42:21.640 1753
Rickard Rosell Man 1986 0:58:53.003 693
Daniel Forsgren Man 1986 0:50:33.980 552
Håkan Sjögren Man 1986 0:58:04.059 2708
Martin Bergström Man 1986 0:48:25.646 3838
Emma Lingman Kvinna 1986 1:01:14.530 3830
Marie Larsson Kvinna 1986 0:50:49.128 3894
Dennis Rybell Man 1986 0:57:38.050 2937
Josephine Swanson ginatricot Kvinna 1986 0:44:24.116 1074
Charlotte Henrysson Kvinna 1986 0:54:49.332 4981
Amanda Westin Kvinna 1986 1:05:40.328 3010
Jenny Haglund Kvinna 1986 0:53:44.873 1148
Camilla Nordh Kvinna 1986 1:03:24.897 548
Kristoffer Karlsson Hultaforce Man 1986 0:54:08.834 2477
Erica Widegren Kvinna 1986 0:57:29.098 255
Fredrik Samuelsson Man 1986 1:12:04.441 2658
Joel Skyldeberg Man 1986 0:47:45.240 2183
Thomas Meedt Man 1986 0:50:14.838 2682
Johan Bergman Man 1986 0:45:29.437 1016
Emma Karlsson Kvinna 1986 0:47:38.097 1530
Ester Fridriksdottir Kvinna 1986 0:56:27.989 4423
Maria Hermansson Kvinna 1986 0:54:49.776 571
Pernilla Tejemark Kvinna 1986 1:06:44.377 450
Andreas Thorné Man 1986 0:41:05.810 1823
Jonathan Vitrou Man 1986 0:52:09.202 57
Mattias Wingertz Man 1986 0:55:27.905 2330
Marie Olofsson Kvinna 1986 0:47:53.204 3597
Pontus Kjellberg Borås Skuggspringare Man 1986 1:24:02.812 1856
Alexander Torp Man 1986 1:17:17.118 2678
Simon Lindvall Man 1986 0:43:13.141 4260
Tobias Erlén Man 1986 0:46:43.544 148
Aron Lahti Man 1986 0:51:04.307 3795
Daniel Öhrstig skanska if Man 1986 0:40:39.328 5004
Jimmie Kangru Man 1986 1:02:47.169 313
Annicke Johansson Kvinna 1986 0:56:14.984 4382
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1986 1:09:34.085 510
Fikadu Debele Malmö4H Man 1986 0:29:37.195 4596
Michael Durichen Man 1986 1:04:49.898 4028
Matti Tervo Man 1986 0:45:31.461 3148
Therese Fredriksson Kvinna 1986 0:43:40.381 2889
Robert Carlander Man 1986 0:59:59.035 23
Christine Norder Kvinna 1986 1:01:28.455 3411
Alexandra Niklasson Kvinna 1986 0:51:55.534 1987
Sanne Nordqvist Kvinna 1986 0:57:30.089 3877
Fredrik Sund Alingsås Triathlonklubb Man 1986 0:39:11.234 4930
Elisabeth Bergh Kvinna 1986 0:55:57.152 2353
Jonna Nilsson Kvinna 1986 0:52:46.991 1874
Krister Nygren Man 1986 0:58:04.495 1370
Jens Björk Man 1986 0:54:00.119 2640
Elin Vildäng Kvinna 1986 0:58:03.247 1452
Anders Grahl Hälle IF Man 1987 0:30:34.877 3856
Patrik Hessedahl Team Nordic Trail Man 1987 0:39:20.589 4689
Carl-johan Schön Man 1987 0:56:50.862 1836
Martina Vapnar Kvinna 1987 1:02:42.835 4337
Peter Karlsson Man 1987 0:40:22.632 673
Hans-olof Ehrman Man 1987 0:51:57.853 3171
Johan Magnusson Man 1987 0:46:56.724 1995
Johan Lindén Man 1987 0:43:25.508 3689
Anna Bendroth Kvinna 1987 1:00:54.570 409
Kristoffer Eriksson Man 1987 1:00:16.937 167
Desirée Davidsson Kvinna 1987 0:59:30.570 209
Eric Hjelmesten Man 1987 0:44:44.788 2512
Mathias Rehn Man 1987 0:44:02.309 2671
Joakim Johansson Man 1987 0:48:45.996 3096
Henrik Modin Man 1987 0:52:44.903 4776
Maja Persson Kvinna 1987 0:51:40.726 2874
Daniel Uhlman Bording Man 1987 0:50:16.212 979
Therese Johansson Kvinna 1987 0:44:07.582 807
Christoffer Stadig Man 1987 0:41:32.969 820
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1987 0:58:34.420 599
Anders Magnusson Man 1987 0:56:27.553 3349
Cathrine Karlsson Kvinna 1987 0:58:24.134 1098
Kim Edwinsson Man 1987 1:01:11.255 684
Jonas Brinck Borås Man 1987 0:46:21.757 1551
Peter Jonsson Svenljunga Man 1987 0:39:48.973 4940
Max Norin Man 1987 1:01:36.601 2130
Alexandra Odelberg Kvinna 1987 1:01:17.300 1175
Linus Sandgren Södergården Man 1987 0:51:14.972 2560
Ulrika Lång gerdén Kvinna 1987 0:53:19.219 4617
Anton Björnberg Man 1987 0:49:53.622 2850
Hanna Johansson Kvinna 1987 1:02:40.031 4750
Linus Askwall Man 1987 0:55:17.404 4449
Fanny Svensson Kvinna 1987 1:30:18.671 1124
Kaabi Gooloba Unigraphics AB Man 1987 0:43:55.706 1144
Jacob Kjellström berggren Man 1987 1:00:06.059 893
Emil Johansson Man 1987 0:37:54.251 363
Frida Drotz Kvinna 1987 0:56:24.359 854
Mårten Nord Man 1987 1:00:16.821 1828
Daniel Jareteg Man 1987 1:02:37.460 2722
Edith Hansen Kvinna 1987 0:51:30.004 2474
Sina Seipel Kvinna 1987 0:55:38.183 961
John Muthui Linköpings Löparklubb Man 1987 0:30:03.457 4559
Petri Huttula Man 1987 0:54:00.271 3482
Julia Nydén Kvinna 1987 0:52:51.949 1390
Emil Svensson Man 1987 0:59:20.909 2832
Joel Larsson Man 1987 0:44:01.636 135
Christoffer Elwing Man 1987 1:05:09.957 1555
Christian Blom Man 1987 0:50:54.746 3199
Emil Drugge Man 1987 0:58:38.208 327
Madeleine Svensson Kvinna 1987 1:03:20.938 4035
Moa Sundström Säs Kvinna 1987 0:48:43.082 4147
Amelie Bååth Kvinna 1988 1:08:10.186 4693
Martin Pettersson Man 1988 0:43:40.544 2354
Mattias Nilsson Man 1988 0:52:42.556 1714
Sebastian Andersson Man 1988 0:58:40.044 936
Elin Ingemarson Kvinna 1988 1:11:46.830 4419
Jonatan Olausson Man 1988 0:46:43.453 590
Fredrik Risto Man 1988 0:54:47.967 1000
Tommy Nilsson Man 1988 0:41:10.651 3708
Sandra Jennfors Hultafors Group AB Kvinna 1988 1:02:51.877 2443
Jonathan Gren Man 1988 0:41:42.464 2491
Nathalie Brantfalk Kvinna 1988 0:47:14.470 1396
Joakim Ritzby Umara sports club Man 1988 0:36:33.824 3722
Julia Andreasson Kvinna 1988 1:00:06.318 2581
Isabell Melander CFG IK Kvinna 1988 0:56:40.255 1343
Mattias Soergel Man 1988 0:54:47.548 2707
Jesper Klasson Man 1988 0:53:58.571 3962
Malin Englaborn Kvinna 1988 1:22:16.620 1203
Aron Lagercrantz Man 1988 0:57:09.404 1687
Sandra Carlander Vindspelet Grafiska Kvinna 1988 0:45:46.902 2048
Niloufar Rood Kvinna 1988 1:29:07.493 1525
Linnéa Markert Kvinna 1988 0:56:29.909 3502
Daniel Hölsö Man 1988 0:48:23.674 1791
Andreas Karlsson Ulricehamn Man 1988 0:45:54.935 191
Andreas Svensson Man 1988 0:39:02.787 3865
Deepak Nikam Man 1988 1:23:24.630 4453
Sophie Berg SOK Knallen Kvinna 1988 0:48:42.606 1030
Elias Fröjd Man 1988 0:57:18.256 1499
Anton Sundbaum Man 1988 1:00:02.635 3901
Emilia Lindström Solvikingarna Kvinna 1988 0:58:13.355 73
John Kumlin IK Ymer Man 1988 0:34:50.733 2677
Rikard Jokinen Man 1988 0:43:01.815 2506
Carl Dirhufvud Dirhuvud Elite Runners Man 1988 0:38:51.863 3916
Anna Nilsson Kvinna 1988 0:45:16.322 4623
Caroline Hugestrand Kvinna 1988 1:03:09.772 1854
Sofie Walming Kvinna 1988 1:02:51.908 2662
Kristoffer Pettersson CK Almedahl Man 1988 0:45:19.319 634
David Fjordland Man 1988 0:45:29.855 1648
Daniel Månsson Man 1988 0:46:24.650 151
Daniel Lindgren Man 1988 1:10:19.560 338
Malin Flack Kvinna 1988 0:56:06.452 2878
Elin Högeryd Kvinna 1988 1:02:12.801 172
Malin Edvardsson Kvinna 1988 0:56:45.953 851
Per Follin Man 1988 0:56:02.885 3340
Jorge Ferreira Man 1988 0:44:06.330 1095
Anna Larsson Ellos IF Kvinna 1988 0:44:57.943 326
Evelina Winroth Crossfit Ibex Kvinna 1988 1:08:14.705 592
Jakob Dahlbeck Man 1988 0:58:42.912 1084
Magnus Edvinsson Man 1988 0:53:00.294 1053
Anna Dalqvist Kvinna 1988 0:46:16.675 4551
Joakim Johansson Man 1988 0:53:31.424 2905
Martin Kamsula Springklubben Man 1988 0:41:33.292 3525
Rijad Sabanovic Man 1988 0:47:47.147 431
Tetiana Larsen Kvinna 1988 0:53:51.008 1085
Olof Nilsson Hultafors Group AB Man 1988 0:53:29.107 2452
Maher Jazrawi Renvo Bygg och Service AB Man 1988 0:54:21.119 3577
Karolina Gustavsson Vindspelet Grafiska Kvinna 1988 0:50:41.919 2049
Marika Kotilainen Kvinna 1988 1:22:17.731 856
Fredrik Mänd Man 1988 0:47:02.795 1475
Sofia Hallén Kvinna 1988 1:09:44.379 2459
Simon Alfredsson Hydria Group Man 1988 0:55:14.493 3476
Robin Carlander Man 1988 0:56:31.446 789
Martin Damm Björkfors GOIF Man 1988 0:42:27.671 4902
Björn Martinsson Strömstad Lk Man 1988 0:33:48.450 5002
Johanna Ranweg Kvinna 1989 1:01:22.597 3253
Emelie Ask åkerlund Kvinna 1989 0:50:48.448 2343
Mikael Kristensson TeamNordicTrail Man 1989 0:42:50.749 2911
Christopher Ternebrandt Man 1989 0:53:50.131 1285
Cecilia Bassmaji Kvinna 1989 0:55:55.757 2173
Marie Eklund Kvinna 1989 0:57:41.405 1766
Emelie Erdtman Kvinna 1989 0:46:29.274 736
Henrik Karlsson Man 1989 0:55:02.997 2873
John Karlberg Man 1989 1:08:27.356 2775
Madeleine Grändborn Kvinna 1989 1:11:19.294 3272
Lina Olofsson Kvinna 1989 0:55:35.793 1075
Julia Frankenius Kvinna 1989 0:57:40.646 2938
Emil Schultz Man 1989 0:59:58.687 1990
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1989 0:50:52.538 3713
Johan Nyberg Man 1989 0:55:28.768 3760
Lina Pettersson Kvinna 1989 0:52:46.187 3529
Amanda Mellqvist Kvinna 1989 0:51:28.998 837
Emilia Tervo Kvinna 1989 0:51:34.483 2342
Christoffer Johansson Man 1989 0:44:05.447 3120
Sebastian Brandt Man 1989 1:00:06.668 3350
Linus Zetterström Man 1989 0:57:42.444 3348
Sanne Ragnarsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1989 1:20:38.854 1577
Ida Helin Kvinna 1989 0:58:43.740 121
Felice Andersson Kvinna 1989 0:48:24.787 1051
Andreas Andersson Man 1989 0:53:08.967 2482
Therese Sjöblom Kvinna 1989 0:51:27.745 417
Inga Borgvall Kvinna 1989 0:54:51.559 3154
Emil Haglund Man 1989 1:01:08.641 3071
Tim Bauer Man 1989 0:44:08.918 1916
Linda Arvidsson Kvinna 1989 0:55:37.351 1096
Mikael Zackrisson Man 1989 0:49:23.636 2947
Joakim Larsson Man 1989 0:50:57.497 3047
Maria Wilgotson Kvinna 1989 0:59:39.665 2344
Ellen Eklöf Kvinna 1989 1:14:14.634 2975
Mikael Magnusson Ellos IF Man 1989 0:54:44.648 1288
Sami Lassila Man 1989 1:04:16.955 452
Kajsa Dahl Kvinna 1989 1:11:19.557 3271
Carl Gabrielsson Man 1989 0:52:05.854 944
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1989 0:55:15.168 1101
Daniel Persson Team RC Hiss Man 1989 0:56:36.928 2394
Elin Bergman Kvinna 1989 0:59:06.611 2504
Natalie Atterflod Kvinna 1989 0:53:55.964 2350
David Hansson Team Runners High Man 1989 0:39:21.509 1247
Malin Eriksson Kvinna 1989 1:36:15.106 211
Madeleine Sjöberg Kvinna 1989 0:56:18.651 1963
Elin Persson Kvinna 1989 0:57:29.312 1126
Rick Grevén Man 1989 0:43:41.247 29
Robin Svensson Man 1989 0:49:55.100 1720
Malin Gunnarsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1989 1:04:36.539 1035
Anton Sundström BREDAREDS IF Man 1989 0:40:56.581 3844
Kenny Sohl emilsson Speed Group AB Man 1989 0:55:06.946 374
Karl Rydberg Man 1989 0:43:49.503 2356
Isabelle Olofsson Frisk i praktiken Kvinna 1989 0:54:05.879 2798
Fredrik Zetterman Man 1989 0:41:11.369 4845
Rikard Almgren Umara sports club Man 1989 0:41:40.905 904
Simon Andersson Två Bagare Man 1989 0:44:54.261 2542
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1989 1:00:08.384 1665
Anna Helander Kvinna 1989 0:58:27.836 503
Niklas Klasén Man 1989 0:54:13.565 480
Jennifer Elze Brunngård Group Kvinna 1989 1:00:54.350 3018
Johanna Thorin Kvinna 1989 1:13:29.402 935
Zakaria Azzeddine Skolan mot nya höjder Man 1989 0:34:46.667 420
Andreas Svensson Varbergs GIF Man 1989 0:36:04.046 1215
Alexander Eriksson Man 1989 0:53:06.120 4027
Ginwah Auyeung Man 1989 0:48:25.784 3367
Simon Grenlöv Äspereds if Man 1990 0:36:34.215 4636
Jonas Haapasaari Man 1990 0:43:04.784 316
Oskar Johansson Man 1990 0:44:41.767 4078
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1990 0:58:10.139 924
Joakim Backlund Man 1990 0:50:22.521 2486
Eric Berglund Man 1990 0:54:56.828 3518
Micaela Österlund Kvinna 1990 1:03:32.208 2082
Viktor Evermyr Man 1990 0:47:01.726 1354
Anna Skogberg Kvinna 1990 0:56:30.959 749
Christopher Larsson Man 1990 0:59:07.915 2467
Johanna Åkerström Kvinna 1990 0:43:57.080 2326
Emelie Magnusson Kvinna 1990 0:59:22.914 4682
Marcus Johansson Lager 157 Ski Team Man 1990 0:32:58.771 4884
Alexander Dia Louis Abel Man 1990 0:42:41.590 3217
Simon Steenari Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1990 0:47:16.233 2846
Sofia Carlsson Kvinna 1990 0:55:33.950 1311
Jerry Johansson Man 1990 0:59:12.933 488
Martin Larsson Man 1990 1:06:07.375 3363
Gustav Brännström Man 1990 0:46:28.705 617
Matilda Johansson isoleringsbutiken.se Kvinna 1990 0:53:39.931 3327
Robin Lantz Man 1990 0:54:30.866 1589
Elina Eriksson Kvinna 1990 0:46:35.489 572
Hanna Persson Kvinna 1990 0:59:56.244 2601
Marie Larsson Kvinna 1990 1:12:34.424 1677
Andreas Åkesson ÖIS friidrott Man 1990 0:34:26.108 4660
Kristian Olofsson Hestra IF Man 1990 0:40:12.674 1821
Philip Carlsson Hydria Group Man 1990 0:55:23.205 3470
Carl-johan Rydman Man 1990 0:55:21.396 21
Miranda blackenfelt Blackenfelt Kvinna 1990 0:48:51.166 3700
Tuananh Nguyen Man 1990 0:54:48.228 1063
Robert Karlsson Man 1990 0:39:44.862 2005
Claes Valfridsson Man 1990 0:46:44.520 3736
Fredrik Ohlin Vindspelet Grafiska Man 1990 0:54:05.904 2054
Malin Måneskiöld Kvinna 1990 1:00:26.259 3002
Pontus Yngve Man 1990 0:48:32.263 4860
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1990 1:01:27.825 1180
André Lohman Man 1990 0:51:51.748 2971
Tim Hämäläinen SOK KNALLEN Man 1990 0:37:36.675 3354
Emma Stokland - Kvinna 1990 0:36:07.135 4988
Jenny Svensson Kvinna 1990 0:51:55.916 3170
Malin Motin Kvinna 1990 0:58:49.767 1008
Oscar Wemmenborn Man 1990 0:55:41.769 364
Patric Millby Topson Man 1990 0:43:56.917 3342
Johanna Herbertsson - Kvinna 1990 1:00:48.824 4947
Lina Hammarberg Kvinna 1990 0:54:43.543 136
Ted Pitkänen Man 1990 0:43:20.117 727
Emma Wennberg Kvinna 1990 1:07:06.752 2676
Alexander Af wetterstedt Man 1990 0:52:15.004 285
Robert Alexandersson Hälle IF Man 1990 0:31:30.411 3857
Michael Dawson Man 1990 0:39:50.952 3344
Johannes Bergström Man 1990 1:07:05.561 1257
Josephine Andersson Kvinna 1990 0:50:09.284 2139
Johan Nilsson Man 1990 0:59:08.125 2240
Oskar Krans Man 1990 0:45:04.316 1563
Henrik Karlsson Kungsäters if Man 1990 0:46:06.423 4071
Adam Antila Man 1990 0:45:35.329 3743
Isabel Gunnarsson Kvinna 1990 1:03:48.708 4210
Adnan Jahic Man 1990 0:45:32.467 1832
Evelina Andersson Kvinna 1990 1:00:32.921 1905
Fabian Söderqvist Man 1990 1:09:18.759 3142
Madeleine Claesson Kvinna 1990 0:52:14.092 1405
Erika Thid Kvinna 1990 0:49:01.178 533
Simon Frisk Man 1990 1:06:38.233 2030
Jessica Lehtomaa Kvinna 1990 0:56:50.740 737
Paulina Bredberg Kvinna 1990 0:59:16.473 45
Jonas Sehlin Man 1990 1:01:19.197 2248
Malin Gustafsson Kvinna 1990 1:00:55.131 4557
Mikael Sjöblom Frolf.nu Man 1990 0:36:28.180 1895
Sarah Hultén Kvinna 1990 0:59:19.513 945
Johan Pettersson Man 1990 0:52:00.868 2972
Joni Lassila Man 1990 0:52:55.314 3145
Simon Evaldsson Man 1990 0:37:07.009 3009
Pontus Oresten Borås Badminton Man 1991 0:51:36.774 1716
Maria Lindehammar Kvinna 1991 1:01:30.334 1794
Joakim Ståhl CFG IK Man 1991 1:14:53.201 1061
Victoria Garcia Kvinna 1991 0:48:51.707 1181
Hanna Magnusson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1991 0:54:08.976 1022
Disa Magnusson isoleringsbutiken.se Kvinna 1991 0:54:08.920 3329
Elin Larsson Kvinna 1991 1:05:32.337 1669
Josefin Ceder molander Kvinna 1991 0:54:19.262 2498
Fredrik Himmelmann Man 1991 0:49:38.212 3747
Sofie Sandklef Kvinna 1991 1:06:48.025 1922
Elin Örnell Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1991 0:58:14.055 1513
Andreas Atleberger SOK knallen Man 1991 0:43:30.207 2779
Victor Palmér Man 1991 0:55:34.905 3799
Tarek Khayat Man 1991 1:02:20.920 184
Jens Knutson Man 1991 0:52:26.064 674
Linus Johansson Man 1991 0:43:14.674 895
Jesper Nilsson Ulricehamns OK Man 1991 0:37:02.812 3731
Niclas Woodbridge ÖIS friidrott Man 1991 0:36:19.841 4654
Fredrik Ödh Man 1991 0:49:52.814 1442
Mikael Sjölin Man 1991 1:00:56.904 1127
Jonatan Björklund Man 1991 0:46:13.735 3204
Jonathan Klawitter petersson Man 1991 0:46:25.041 2454
Niklas Lund Man 1991 0:38:27.311 1855
Josefine Wernerby Kvinna 1991 0:55:03.491 1093
Kristoffer Sigurd Man 1991 0:47:05.544 2724
Jennie Emanuelsson Kvinna 1991 0:58:53.189 269
Sofia Qvarnström Kvinna 1991 0:48:41.729 2385
Andreas Björklund P&P Man 1991 0:53:13.448 2435
Maja Östh Kvinna 1991 0:58:25.001 424
Jimmy Rosengren Man 1991 0:45:20.283 2214
Tim Gunnarsson Team RC Hiss Man 1991 0:42:18.776 2388
Rickard Knoks Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1991 0:48:34.826 1274
Niklas Carlborg Man 1991 0:44:26.725 2032
Olivia Wennerlund abdelli Kvinna 1991 1:13:06.675 2854
Erica Claesson Kvinna 1991 0:44:55.633 2358
Alireza Sadeghi Man 1991 0:45:49.743 2076
Gustav Torstensson Man 1991 0:53:47.800 1104
Madeleine Mülla Kvinna 1991 0:53:30.197 2250
Malin Classon Kvinna 1991 0:58:10.639 3160
Olle Johansson Man 1991 0:44:40.391 4994
Josefin Andersson Kvinna 1991 1:12:04.126 2691
Romal Namati Man 1991 0:49:45.781 2995
Jennifer Nicolaysen Kvinna 1991 1:17:14.403 2558
Jonas Steinick Man 1991 1:11:55.488 672
Erik Svensson Man 1991 0:49:50.478 4466
Erik Hultén Man 1991 0:37:59.302 3584
Louise Illemann lassen Kvinna 1991 0:56:36.422 1219
Martin Larsson Man 1991 0:55:14.421 4498
Martin Hjalmarsson Hydria Group Man 1991 0:48:09.778 3452
Michaela J. nermark Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1991 1:15:26.314 1980
Johan Johannisson Man 1991 0:44:10.714 2267
Tommy Wahlberg Man 1991 0:58:49.414 1214
Beatrice Bengtson Kvinna 1991 1:05:25.829 1086
Jonathan Ek Man 1991 1:00:07.726 351
Marika Sundin Delsbo IF Kvinna 1991 0:40:57.539 4713
Julia Andreasson Kvinna 1991 1:10:22.350 3902
Oscar Göthe Man 1992 0:59:12.773 51
Benjamin Ericsson Man 1992 0:40:51.539 2328
Gabriel Björkman Man 1992 0:59:49.638 3751
Markus Eliasson Man 1992 0:54:19.438 2500
Karl-axel Zander Man 1992 0:39:48.131 1846
Melese Workeneh Man 1992 0:35:18.862 4986
Sofie Nilsson Kvinna 1992 0:52:22.611 1251
Robin Johansson Man 1992 0:49:37.986 4960
Mattias Lundblad RO-Gruppen Man 1992 0:53:23.066 850
Rafael Medina Man 1992 0:53:45.504 4262
Felix Karlsson Man 1992 0:46:34.211 3382
William Källmark umara sport club Man 1992 0:40:42.479 4105
Johanna Thyrén Kvinna 1992 0:54:39.582 1556
Jennie Rylander Kvinna 1992 1:01:27.817 2085
Daniel Eriksson Man 1992 0:43:03.846 2320
Ellen Heiman Kvinna 1992 1:20:45.442 2497
Isabella Lundin Kvinna 1992 0:49:24.097 4361
Victoria Thorn Bengtsfors BoIS Kvinna 1992 0:48:04.223 4883
Anton Ekelund Man 1992 0:51:13.493 2331
Emil Axelsson Man 1992 0:57:06.298 284
Ville Noppa Man 1992 0:55:49.901 4356
Linnea Carlsson Kvinna 1992 0:57:25.021 3626
Robert Hellqvist Man 1992 0:47:12.288 302
Christian Agebratt SÄS Man 1992 0:38:24.147 3182
Rickard Blackenfelt Man 1992 0:42:43.925 2229
Hanna Koski enghäger Kvinna 1992 0:54:10.518 2208
Hlwot Tefera Kvinna 1992 0:35:31.080 4984
Sofia Lenberg Kvinna 1992 0:55:36.878 4029
Frida Kristiansson ÖIS friidrott Kvinna 1992 0:35:57.339 4652
Lizett Gunnarsson Kvinna 1992 1:08:33.664 330
Isabel Saikkonen Kvinna 1992 0:48:01.167 896
Lucas Nilsson iDrott Man 1992 0:41:01.578 576
Josefine Österlund Kvinna 1992 1:14:51.446 2081
Jonatan Nilsson Parker Hannifin Man 1992 0:50:06.341 2897
Jessica Bäck Kvinna 1992 1:04:31.025 1869
Hanna Dickèr ÖIS friidrott Kvinna 1992 0:39:06.583 4659
Mikaela Svensson Kvinna 1992 0:55:45.439 4218
Anna Fredenlund Kvinna 1992 1:07:14.165 2693
Victor Ivarson Man 1992 1:03:56.108 315
Victoria Frykberg Kvinna 1992 1:16:39.704 969
Dejan Simonovic SOK Man 1992 0:43:10.179 4616
Jazmin Kavanagh Kvinna 1992 1:07:02.723 2690
Oskar Johnsson Man 1992 0:39:11.114 2978
Jonatan Ingemarsson Man 1992 0:46:03.536 2805
Kajsa Albjär Kvinna 1992 1:02:41.111 4752
Ida Bergström Kvinna 1992 1:02:19.842 1255
Ellen Hultberg IF Skattmasarna Kvinna 1992 0:49:25.802 3680
Ida Eskilsson bergstedt Kvinna 1992 0:56:35.038 1259
Erik karlsson Karlsson OK Alehof Man 1992 0:32:40.945 4552
Tommy Naumanen Man 1992 0:57:28.211 349
Sofia Ekblad Kvinna 1992 1:07:08.899 2692
Adam Englund Man 1993 0:50:32.620 2247
Jesper Sirén Man 1993 0:57:15.684 2501
Viktor Öberg Borås SK Man 1993 0:42:46.438 3278
Erik Bohlin Team RC Hiss Man 1993 0:47:25.553 2389
Filip Elisson Man 1993 0:54:38.112 594
Mattias Sievänen Man 1993 0:43:42.710 705
Jesper Guldbrand eriksson Man 1993 0:51:47.743 3728
David Lorentzon Man 1993 0:52:39.583 4771
Evelina Johansson Kvinna 1993 0:57:08.506 3114
Vanja Winroth Kvinna 1993 1:12:29.522 2714
Anton Andersson Man 1993 0:52:53.426 557
Linus Wirén IK Ymer Man 1993 0:31:35.014 3531
Fredrik Lindberg Strängbetong Man 1993 0:54:09.279 274
Filip Johansson Man 1993 1:04:19.443 483
Robert Albert Man 1993 1:01:44.906 3144
Rasmus Platenik Man 1993 0:45:22.401 2360
Adam Jäderkvist Teamrunnershigh IF Man 1993 0:44:49.266 3041
Rasmus Larsson Man 1993 0:40:40.189 2948
Josef Bränsvik RescueLife 247 Man 1993 0:44:32.426 2530
Sophia Svenjeby Kvinna 1993 0:56:59.937 2329
Mattias Bäck Man 1993 1:06:35.655 273
Cecilia Carlborg Kriminalvården Kvinna 1993 0:49:41.103 2034
Andreas Eriksson Man 1993 0:43:46.321 2489
Daniel Parheden Man 1993 0:37:48.961 508
Matilda Mårtensson Kvinna 1993 1:04:17.098 1703
Gustav Svenungsson Man 1993 0:51:57.999 152
Edvin Enqvist Man 1993 1:03:55.025 635
Louise Rysell johansson Kvinna 1993 0:56:17.480 2885
Albin Mülla Man 1993 0:44:54.789 4156
Rasmus Motten Man 1993 0:48:19.318 1640
Julia Carlbergh Kvinna 1993 0:56:17.707 4561
Carl Gustafsson Man 1993 1:06:22.959 2154
Sophia Thai Kvinna 1993 0:56:42.038 1704
Marisa Phuikhamphi Kvinna 1993 0:54:26.291 4107
Emil Åström Man 1993 0:53:37.562 3196
Tobias Ödh Man 1993 0:56:28.532 1443
Kim Gunnervald Man 1993 0:36:42.222 3361
Gustaf Westman Man 1993 0:34:13.814 4661
Natalie Arvidsson Kvinna 1993 0:56:34.593 3453
Tom Cevey Man 1993 0:52:22.048 3796
Henrik Wassén Man 1994 0:53:18.913 1973
Andreas Karlsson Man 1994 0:44:54.927 1835
Arvid Öhrn IK Hakarpspojkarna Man 1994 0:39:10.122 4799
Sophia Nilsson Kvinna 1994 0:57:09.147 973
Emma Bäcklund Kvinna 1994 0:53:26.927 2244
Pedro Josefsson Man 1994 0:56:47.491 3580
Karin Wernersson Kvinna 1994 0:55:03.439 3490
Janina Lindroos Kvinna 1994 0:55:31.810 2653
Viktoria Wikström Kvinna 1994 1:04:39.945 2510
Jonathan Petersson Man 1994 0:52:55.457 1632
Niclas Lundborg Team W Man 1994 0:51:58.618 3073
Kajsa Davidson Kvinna 1994 0:53:01.626 3732
Rasmus Andersson Man 1994 0:53:31.228 4407
Julia Utterberg Kvinna 1994 1:01:03.490 2140
Sara Ednell Kvinna 1994 1:10:28.323 1448
Frida Johansson Kvinna 1994 0:45:42.074 1317
Amanda Follin Kvinna 1994 1:13:12.056 2599
Johanna Magnusson Kvinna 1994 0:59:23.160 1529
Rasmus Seger Man 1994 0:56:14.209 4148
Casper Harrison Team Trofé Man 1994 0:54:03.081 1079
Victor Andersson Man 1994 1:01:05.676 858
Rebecka Ljunggren Kvinna 1994 1:02:01.606 2515
Noah Lindgren Man 1994 1:00:22.374 698
Ella Dahlgren Kvinna 1994 0:58:40.534 2493
Elin Ammilon Kvinna 1994 1:01:49.755 2077
Oliver Wennerholm Man 1994 0:52:32.397 4411
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1994 1:16:02.112 1170
Albin Thuresson Man 1994 0:39:09.696 1921
Natalie Jungmalm Kvinna 1994 0:58:02.651 2138
Elise Hermansson Kvinna 1994 1:12:33.758 1682
Nathalie Hallgren Kvinna 1994 0:52:11.175 3586
Ardalan Sadeghi Man 1995 1:07:49.614 735
Filip Christofferson Man 1995 1:03:21.474 3982
Adam Hill Man 1995 0:58:16.062 4869
Anton Persson Man 1995 0:47:59.398 52
Anton Andersson Man 1995 0:42:14.554 1286
Adam Paulsson Man 1995 0:40:30.035 3735
Rickard Pettersson Man 1995 0:41:00.584 4666
Mikael Gustafsson Månstad if Man 1995 0:40:54.746 2801
Christian Wiktorsson Man 1995 0:44:37.603 651
Daniel Åkerberg Hestra IF Man 1995 0:38:34.704 3376
Erik Andersson City Knalleland Man 1995 0:46:16.105 3492
Josefin Bååth Kvinna 1995 1:06:58.652 4692
Ludvig Steinstö Man 1995 0:55:33.584 2264
Yetsedaw Belae Man 1995 0:29:09.039 4982
Pontus Risberg Borås Man 1995 0:38:27.359 730
Bim Olsson Kvinna 1995 0:50:24.824 2773
Sanna Åfalk Resurs Bank Kvinna 1995 0:59:09.698 470
Miriam Degerman iDrott Kvinna 1995 0:57:52.859 577
Lisa Swegmark Kvinna 1995 1:04:22.052 2823
Linnéa Jönsson Kvinna 1995 0:47:50.491 931
Anton Björklund Man 1995 1:01:29.555 174
Joel Efraimsson EngsjöAssistansAB Man 1995 0:47:32.253 2608
Filip Johansson Hestra IF Man 1995 0:35:49.370 3627
Tobias Andervang IK Ymer Man 1995 0:32:37.034 4274
Isabelle Johansson Brunngård Group Kvinna 1995 0:44:50.483 3335
Benjamin Fhager karlsson Man 1995 0:54:43.231 4316
Robin Nero SOK Knallen Man 1995 0:43:15.325 3213
Emma Wihlstrand Kvinna 1995 1:04:21.605 35
Josefine Jäntti Kvinna 1995 0:49:36.717 871
Firew Bazie Man 1995 0:29:56.988 4979
Tova Persson Kvinna 1995 1:12:32.883 1680
Dior Tursón Man 1995 0:52:06.806 716
Edwin Sköldstedt Man 1995 0:58:41.085 1699
Andreas Carlsson Man 1995 0:42:43.000 1833
Celinne Conradsson Kvinna 1995 1:01:58.040 4976
Rebecka Forsström RescueLife247 Kvinna 1995 0:41:28.320 2534
Anton Åhman Man 1995 0:43:59.299 1914
Oscar Claesson Sävedalens Aik Man 1995 0:30:36.412 4888
Anton Berg Man 1995 0:46:17.487 2697
Rasmus Källén Man 1996 0:49:16.242 3500
Anna Magnusson Kvinna 1996 0:45:48.131 3763
Kristoffer Cavrak Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1996 0:49:50.098 3385
Tiglst Teshoma Kvinna 1996 0:38:30.630 4983
Klara Wahlqvist BSA Kvinna 1996 1:05:32.523 2471
Erik Bergman Man 1996 0:51:09.822 4765
Carolina Johnson Linköping GIF Kvinna 1996 0:37:19.491 4858
Julia Ramhult Kvinna 1996 0:51:33.776 2638
Pontus Karlsson vaggeryd Man 1996 0:49:49.760 4856
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1996 1:01:04.826 2665
Olle Axelsson Borås SK Man 1996 0:38:40.207 4584
Josua Marinen Man 1996 0:50:56.800 565
Emma Rönn Hulareds SIF Kvinna 1996 0:50:22.848 2771
Johanna Hagberg Kvinna 1996 1:00:46.559 3233
Johan Andersson Man 1996 0:58:47.687 2024
Sebastian Engfors nyqvist Man 1996 0:35:56.750 49
Tove Ekelund Kvinna 1996 1:10:25.936 2517
Elin Ståhl Kvinna 1996 0:43:09.785 1282
Malin Hansson Ryda SK Kvinna 1996 0:57:52.422 1436
Erik Falk Man 1997 0:54:04.987 3774
Tobias Gustafsson Man 1997 0:48:45.931 3198
Johan Petersson Rudholm Group Man 1997 0:46:01.924 2450
Victor Swenson Två Bagare Man 1997 0:45:14.291 2549
Filip Sandström Man 1997 0:58:31.152 4005
Martin Rihkrand Man 1997 0:51:05.233 3197
Pelle Johansson Man 1997 1:00:29.071 3383
Erik Fredriksson Kabel Åttio Man 1997 0:49:34.582 1863
Isak Sandin Man 1997 0:59:30.008 154
Caroline Hernqvist gustafsson Kvinna 1997 0:58:45.839 3501
Erik Lesand ranhög Man 1997 0:57:00.696 1620
Albin Fagefors Man 1997 0:44:10.073 3803
Linus Bylander Man 1997 1:04:17.993 3332
Johan Höglund KRIK Man 1997 0:56:47.714 2265
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1997 1:03:44.990 459
Alexander Fransén Man 1997 0:54:17.159 3786
Jacob Stålbrand Man 1997 0:46:35.958 4672
Jonathan Ekelund Rörtjänst Bollebygd Man 1997 0:49:43.941 3703
Ebba Larsson Kvinna 1997 1:02:50.897 583
Josefine Amour Kvinna 1998 1:04:52.253 4708
Jonathan Moberg Man 1998 0:58:15.147 4864
Julia Ström Ulricehamns ok Kvinna 1998 0:59:21.019 4074
Theodor Segerblom Man 1998 0:58:13.026 4867
Jennie Isaksson Borås SK Man 1998 0:51:14.955 2362
Alexander Oscarsson Man 1998 0:49:29.437 3684
Marie Lichtenberg Kvinna 1998 1:03:50.065 5006
Daniel Lyckdal Man 1998 1:10:48.883 1046
David Wagiström Man 1998 0:47:30.218 323
Efraim Björkmyr Hydria Group Man 1998 0:39:18.521 3462
Morteza Erfani Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1998 0:50:34.761 2533
Marcus Isaksson Två Bagare Man 1998 0:43:51.606 2527
Mohamed Bager Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1998 0:49:18.433 4749
Elsa Söderström Kvinna 1998 0:49:39.995 2113
Madeleine Runesson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 1999 1:09:50.873 2000
Filip Lennhager Man 1999 0:50:18.147 1185
Emma Nyberg Kvinna 1999 1:09:10.984 33
Klara Johansson Bäckängskolan Kvinna 1999 1:08:55.795 2111
Noor Masud Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1999 0:42:05.238 2212
Mattias Andersson Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1999 1:10:30.825 2211
Maeregu Shegae Malmö4H Kvinna 1999 0:33:43.919 4595
Henrik Tervo viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1999 1:14:31.329 2156
Eric Andell Man 1999 1:08:17.676 86
Jonatan Bengtsson Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1999 1:12:33.368 2414
Albin Holmgren Dirhuvud Elite Runners Man 1999 0:42:11.243 3914
Philip Ekelund Rörtjänst Bollebygd Man 1999 0:50:35.845 3705
Susanna Tidstål Bäckängskolan Kvinna 1999 1:08:55.897 2110
Melker Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 1999 0:47:48.911 2650
Andreas Lyckdal Man 1999 1:10:48.764 1047
Calle Björkman Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1999 0:50:17.403 2167
Albin Andersson Team Etcetera Man 1999 0:47:45.206 4158
Daniel Dewerud Man 1999 0:44:13.283 4437
Adam Sethson Man 2000 0:52:50.834 2592
Nils Willhelmsson Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 2000 0:58:05.924 4747
Joakim Tjärnlund leppämäki Man 2000 0:53:37.682 1420
Isak Johansson Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 2000 0:47:52.879 4748
Rebecka Ädel Kvinna 2000 1:21:21.180 1211
Tina Tervo Kvinna 2000 1:20:52.632 2376
Emma Larsson Borås Ravens Kvinna 2000 1:01:43.873 2806
Robyn Blixth Kvinna 2000 0:54:48.332 1975
Hampus Blixth Man 2000 0:46:02.195 1974
Hannes Björnqvist Viskafors AK Man 2000 0:43:22.022 4997
Otto Larsson Man 2000 0:42:37.071 582
Oliver Amour Man 2000 1:00:21.776 4707
Hugo Adolfsson Man 2000 0:52:18.380 2288
Filip Ivarsson Marbo Basket Man 2000 0:56:07.796 2784
Erik Backlund Äspereds IF Man 2001 0:42:23.795 880
Emil Persson Man 2001 1:04:57.996 1684
Ellen Krans Kvinna 2001 1:00:44.571 2141
Ludvig Ramhult IK YMER Man 2001 0:39:17.219 3727
Matteus Bergman Man 2001 0:46:02.260 3225
Matthias Karlsson Hjärnkraft Borås/sjuhärad Man 2001 0:55:12.933 1864
Amanda Vilks P&P Kvinna 2001 1:03:11.507 2434
Victoria Rihs Kvinna 2001 0:56:54.025 3594
Alexander Bohlin Man 2001 0:49:15.662 3156
Eric Stålbrand Man 2001 0:45:39.123 4681
Gustav Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 2001 0:47:56.555 2651
Oliwer Åqvist Sparsörs AIK Man 2002 0:45:44.035 3407
Erik Fransson Borås sk Man 2002 0:39:30.294 2717
Oskar Lundberg Borås SK Man 2002 0:39:30.031 798
Josefina Pettersson Kvinna 2002 1:01:21.405 2968
Simon Petersson Man 2002 0:56:18.311 4913
Gustav Nordström andersson Man 2002 0:53:30.479 2860
Emma Olsson Dalsjöfors Goif Kvinna 2002 0:53:59.511 1056
Amanda Fransson Kvinna 2002 1:08:36.443 2902
Abdullahi Mohamed Man 2002 0:54:13.109 3123
Alexander Sikström Man 2002 0:50:43.070 2812
Rasmus Hedlund Borgstena IF Man 2002 0:41:24.970 4111
Sebastian Johansson SK70 Man 2002 0:42:17.573 2099
Erik Borre Man 2002 0:44:36.583 4450
Max Pohlin Man 2002 0:58:51.146 99
Reza Gafori HSK herrljunga Man 2002 0:39:58.986 2811
David Karlsson Spurs Man 2002 0:51:29.075 4720
Adrian Skiöld Borås SK Man 2003 0:57:59.316 3663
Alva Skjelseth Ik ymer Kvinna 2003 0:52:04.500 1450
Erik Lyckdal Man 2003 0:51:20.070 1048
Linn Malmberg Ik Ymer Kvinna 2003 0:54:26.383 2715
Markus Olsson Man 2003 0:53:34.225 95
Albin Lindvert Man 2003 0:52:52.241 2060
Hugo Nilsson Brämhults IK Man 2003 0:49:57.279 4514
Gustav Mann Rädda Gnuerna Man 2003 0:50:35.057 3553
Filip Johansson Man 2003 0:59:40.409 4227
Isak Angerd Man 2003 0:52:46.781 2841
Edvin Sundström Hestra IF Man 2003 0:41:26.383 1479
Max Williamson Man 2003 0:57:43.423 3503
Casper Kjellström Man 2004 1:01:47.208 3678
Felix Strömsjö Brämhult 04 Man 2004 0:51:20.784 2359
Arvid Djupbäck Brämhults IK Man 2004 0:45:33.014 963
Einar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 2004 0:51:59.165 3005
Pontus Nielsen Sandareds bästa:) Man 2004 1:03:43.479 2408
Melvin Löf Man 2004 0:50:30.857 4968
Didrik Karlsson Man 2004 0:54:20.832 4972
Tom Linde cavrak Brämhult Man 2004 0:53:46.745 2648
Noah Amundsjö Fristad Goif Man 2004 0:49:56.094 564
Sara Isaksson Brämhults IK Kvinna 2004 0:53:13.228 4235
Ivar thor Finnsson BIK Man 2004 0:48:26.290 2051
Nova Axelsson bJÖRVIK Kvinna 2004 1:04:45.518 5001
Anton Dahlin DalsjöforsGOIF Man 2004 0:47:34.610 4472
Felicia Almgren Kvinna 2004 1:05:41.362 1017
Adam Johansson Två bagare Man 2004 0:52:30.873 2532
Felix Angwald Man 2004 1:36:03.985 4491
Olle Backlund Sparsörs AIK Man 2004 0:47:34.524 4264