KRETSLOPPET 10 KM

Du kan sortera listan genom att klicka på valfri kolumnrubrik

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Jonas Holmberg Man 1972 0:44:24.168 1
Vibeke Almlid larsen Kvinna 1975 1:07:39.618 2
Kristoffer Lidén Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1984 1:21:35.905 3
Björn Linder Man 1973 0:43:41.212 4
Patrik Nilsson Man 1972 0:43:56.068 7
Mikael Ragneheim Hestra IF Man 1982 0:46:54.138 9
Samuel Österberg Man 1981 0:46:02.892 10
Peter Lagö Man 1975 0:56:33.872 11
Maria Paakkonen Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1966 1:03:57.721 12
Kenneth Johansson Man 1954 0:59:09.383 13
Lena Ivarson Kvinna 1967 1:10:06.416 14
Jörgen Lundälv Man 1966 0:56:32.698 15
Naimazni Che yunus Kvinna 1978 1:16:12.169 17
Carl-johan Rydman Man 1990 0:55:21.396 21
Johan Gelander Man 1981 1:06:28.484 22
Robert Carlander Man 1986 0:59:59.035 23
Mattias Blomqvist Man 1973 0:54:08.639 26
Stefan Håkansson Man 1985 1:00:09.785 28
Rick Grevén Man 1989 0:43:41.247 29
Emma Nyberg Kvinna 1999 1:09:10.984 33
Emma Wihlstrand Kvinna 1995 1:04:21.605 35
Jonas Wihlstrand Man 1969 1:11:50.385 36
Karl Antonsson Man 1982 0:52:24.899 38
Mikael Lindgårde Man 1980 0:55:56.816 39
Eva Vallbona afonso Kvinna 1976 0:47:05.781 41
Marie Adbo Kvinna 1968 1:04:31.779 42
Jenny Adbo Kvinna 1977 1:12:27.370 44
Paulina Bredberg Kvinna 1990 0:59:16.473 45
Anders Lönnermark Man 1968 0:54:09.763 48
Sebastian Engfors nyqvist Man 1996 0:35:56.750 49
Oscar Göthe Man 1992 0:59:12.773 51
Anton Persson Man 1995 0:47:59.398 52
Jonathan Vitrou Man 1986 0:52:09.202 57
Fredrik Appelgren Man 1979 0:52:44.818 60
Mattias Gustavsson Man 1985 0:45:06.146 61
Katrin Strömsjö Kvinna 1972 1:02:42.365 63
Lena Kühn Kvinna 1968 1:01:12.548 66
Magnus Brogeby Ramnasjön Man 1975 0:52:01.658 67
Anne Keysan Kvinna 1977 0:57:57.601 70
Emilia Lindström Solvikingarna Kvinna 1988 0:58:13.355 73
Richard Lindström Solvikingarna Man 1985 0:44:14.177 74
Christian Barman ProMeister Academy Sweden Man 1974 0:53:35.472 76
Mats Klaren Man 1955 0:56:24.182 77
Stefan Olsson ICA Banken Man 1971 0:48:08.317 84
Eric Andell Man 1999 1:08:17.676 86
Heikki Kokko Man 1955 1:02:37.321 88
Per Thureson RISE Safety Man 1962 0:51:26.659 91
Markus Olsson Man 2003 0:53:34.225 95
Mikael Persson Man 1960 1:09:06.785 96
Max Pohlin Man 2002 0:58:51.146 99
Ulf Hermansson Swedbank Sjuhärad Man 1968 0:46:34.212 100
Sven Rogberg Man 1975 0:59:11.505 101
Nils Nilsson Man 1982 0:42:32.946 104
Linda Alex Borås Kvinna 1977 1:07:32.441 105
David Karlsson Man 1980 0:55:09.543 107
Jenny Nyström Nexans Kvinna 1974 0:55:08.481 108
Pontus Hjerm Navipro AB Man 1979 0:48:56.548 110
Ronny Karlsson Man 1962 0:59:32.610 111
Carolina Karlsson Kvinna 1978 1:19:35.627 116
Kristian Prsa Man 1983 0:49:18.445 117
Veronica Fässberg Kvinna 1975 1:09:51.067 119
Ida Helin Kvinna 1989 0:58:43.740 121
Benjamin Asp Man 1979 0:44:16.351 123
Elin Lennartsson Kvinna 1981 0:51:42.486 131
Tobias Eriksson Man 1984 0:46:42.813 132
Kristina Adbo Kvinna 1971 1:36:09.624 133
Kristoffer Hilmertz Man 1978 0:54:11.771 134
Joel Larsson Man 1987 0:44:01.636 135
Lina Hammarberg Kvinna 1990 0:54:43.543 136
Pontus Abrahamsson Man 1985 0:56:09.177 137
Per Claesson Man 1968 0:50:01.553 138
Tony Evaldsson Man 1962 0:47:47.487 139
Magnus Svensson ingen Man 1965 0:55:02.092 140
Lisa Nelson Kvinna 1982 0:43:57.473 145
Anna Englund heilmann Kvinna 1978 0:47:14.221 147
Tobias Erlén Man 1986 0:46:43.544 148
Anders Nygren Man 1962 1:05:32.214 149
Daniel Månsson Man 1988 0:46:24.650 151
Gustav Svenungsson Man 1993 0:51:57.999 152
Isak Sandin Man 1997 0:59:30.008 154
Christer Claesson Man 1968 0:52:55.832 155
Ulrica Svantesson Kvinna 1970 0:58:41.702 156
Pelle Berglund Man 1972 1:05:19.142 157
Tomas Henriksson Man 1971 1:04:11.370 158
Malin Hilding Kvinna 1971 1:06:09.987 159
Clas Winge Man 1985 0:42:50.513 160
Åsa Fröhlich Kvinna 1976 1:01:48.821 161
Therese Riise Kvinna 1983 1:00:12.942 162
Sinisa Nell Man 1963 0:51:25.971 164
Kristoffer Eriksson Man 1987 1:00:16.937 167
Urban Wessman Man 1968 1:29:46.215 168
Irene Arvidsson Kvinna 1947 1:13:52.902 169
Anna Josefsson Kvinna 1969 1:35:13.405 171
Elin Högeryd Kvinna 1988 1:02:12.801 172
Pia Björklund Kvinna 1964 1:15:21.295 173
Anton Björklund Man 1995 1:01:29.555 174
Stefan Reinholdsson Man 1971 0:44:44.440 177
Erik Isaksson Man 1980 0:48:58.675 178
Anissa El amri Kvinna 1976 0:58:01.716 180
Ted Tennung Man 1966 0:55:05.969 182
Eric Winroth Man 1960 1:12:30.789 183
Tarek Khayat Man 1991 1:02:20.920 184
Michael Jensen Man 1971 0:41:56.450 186
Martin Taube Man 1985 0:42:06.021 187
Susanne Lihav Kvinna 1968 1:11:31.861 188
Marijana Kokora Kvinna 1974 0:46:50.160 189
Andreas Karlsson Ulricehamn Man 1988 0:45:54.935 191
Jussi Inkerö Man 1964 0:45:30.175 193
Emma Larsson Kvinna 1983 1:16:19.220 194
Erik Wiezell Man 1984 0:52:58.419 195
Daniel Ohliv Man 1981 0:39:25.674 196
Benny Gustavsson Man 1976 0:39:13.805 197
Helena Millberg Kvinna 1976 0:45:55.498 199
Lingman Jim Man 1983 1:03:08.214 200
Stefan Tedesand Man 1963 1:03:46.783 201
Peder Augustsson Man 1966 0:59:45.828 202
Anders Lindskog Camfil Man 1979 0:39:46.183 203
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 1:02:17.644 205
Karin Ellmark Kvinna 1982 1:08:27.262 207
Johan Lundblad Man 1972 1:05:43.287 208
Desirée Davidsson Kvinna 1987 0:59:30.570 209
Christian Linde Man 1982 0:47:23.374 210
Malin Eriksson Kvinna 1989 1:36:15.106 211
Karin Liljegren Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1967 0:55:13.800 215
Patrik Klämberg Camfil Power Systems Man 1967 0:52:03.915 217
Peter Ljungkvist Man 1953 0:54:23.768 221
Carol Syrén Kvinna 1981 1:01:52.314 222
Mats Johansson Man 1959 0:49:02.170 223
Peter Öster Man 1973 0:52:56.924 226
Jonathan Ulenius Man 1983 0:44:35.827 234
Emelie Hansson Lag Löplyftet Kvinna 1984 0:54:26.507 235
Christina Danielsson Kvinna 1977 1:04:35.155 236
Jimmie Knutsson Man 1982 0:40:37.971 237
Ingrid Adbo Kvinna 1973 1:18:39.162 240
Anders Clareving Man 1962 0:55:29.903 241
Christoffer Nätt Man 1977 0:37:01.210 243
Palle Johansson Man 1973 0:55:33.243 244
Lennart Erikson Lessco Man 1948 1:00:30.721 245
Hasima Bralic Kvinna 1966 0:53:52.619 246
Gert-ove Johansson Man 1962 1:10:32.404 247
Ida Johansson Kvinna 1984 1:20:02.260 250
Emma Lindberg Kvinna 1980 0:59:10.407 251
Ulrika Östlund Kvinna 1966 0:53:36.491 253
Eric Sjölin Man 1984 0:48:12.651 254
Erica Widegren Kvinna 1986 0:57:29.098 255
Johan Stigsson Man 1983 0:57:22.690 259
Christer Steen Man 1972 0:56:10.744 260
Jennie Emanuelsson Kvinna 1991 0:58:53.189 269
Daniel Fransson Man 1983 0:46:36.188 270
Anders Mattsson Man 1959 0:52:19.517 272
Mattias Bäck Man 1993 1:06:35.655 273
Fredrik Lindberg Strängbetong Man 1993 0:54:09.279 274
Jörgen Keysan Man 1970 0:46:29.325 275
Mattias Ambjörnsson Ellos IF Man 1971 0:46:05.842 278
Per Olsson Man 1967 0:46:49.188 279
Tina Adolfsson Kvinna 1966 0:55:44.563 280
Pia Adolfsson Kvinna 1966 0:49:36.706 281
Krister Magnusson Man 1966 0:46:10.116 282
Emil Axelsson Man 1992 0:57:06.298 284
Alexander Af wetterstedt Man 1990 0:52:15.004 285
Martin Oscarson Man 1964 0:53:11.868 287
Marie Björnqvist Kvinna 1966 0:58:18.279 289
Tobias Hallqvist Man 1976 0:55:52.300 290
Marcus Granlund Skellefteå OK Man 1983 0:39:02.239 292
Mattias Severinsson FRIBO Man 1974 0:53:17.093 296
Stefan Oskarsson Ellos IF Man 1975 0:48:29.930 297
Thomas Ljung OK Kullingshof Man 1973 0:39:34.011 300
Patrik Fritzson Man 1969 0:55:01.511 301
Robert Hellqvist Man 1992 0:47:12.288 302
Magnus Svensson Borås Stad Man 1985 0:42:05.910 304
David Brag Man 1973 0:56:41.437 306
Björn Andrén Ellos IF Man 1968 0:38:03.719 307
Mikael Ceder IK NocOut.se Man 1982 0:36:21.684 308
Andreas Tärnegård Man 1976 0:50:07.215 309
Magnus Gunnarsson Nexans/IKO Fritid Man 1965 0:40:08.559 310
Malin Råberg Kvinna 1977 0:54:27.569 312
Jimmie Kangru Man 1986 1:02:47.169 313
Morgan Andrén Man 1971 0:57:00.038 314
Victor Ivarson Man 1992 1:03:56.108 315
Jonas Haapasaari Man 1990 0:43:04.784 316
Markus Ekelund Man 1975 0:53:09.156 317
Martin Dahl Man 1978 0:53:02.663 319
Peter Skoglund Södra Älvsborgs Sjukhus Man 1977 0:47:35.131 321
David Wagiström Man 1998 0:47:30.218 323
Josefin Tornberg Kvinna 1977 0:54:36.551 324
Anna Larsson Ellos IF Kvinna 1988 0:44:57.943 326
Emil Drugge Man 1987 0:58:38.208 327
Mattias Agnroth ellos IF Man 1974 0:44:03.568 329
Lizett Gunnarsson Kvinna 1992 1:08:33.664 330
Caroline Fredriksson Kvinna 1983 0:51:32.102 332
Stefan Nilsson Man 1979 0:44:29.443 335
Maria Rydin Kvinna 1980 0:50:38.985 336
Dmytro Kozlov Man 1983 0:52:37.098 337
Daniel Lindgren Man 1988 1:10:19.560 338
John Sandersson Man 1983 0:56:19.173 341
Elin Cronehag Kvinna 1978 0:51:45.620 345
Hesam Ansari Man 1982 0:51:37.279 348
Tommy Naumanen Man 1992 0:57:28.211 349
Jonathan Ek Man 1991 1:00:07.726 351
Johan Linderstad Friskis&Svettis Man 1973 0:45:15.736 353
Mathias Dahlander Borås SK Man 1975 0:41:48.616 354
Sara Wiener Kvinna 1980 1:00:22.291 357
Anders Johansson Man 1967 0:46:25.486 359
Lars Stomberg Man 1970 0:46:09.881 362
Emil Johansson Man 1987 0:37:54.251 363
Oscar Wemmenborn Man 1990 0:55:41.769 364
Jenny Mårtensson Kvinna 1980 0:58:36.696 367
Anette Kortzon Kvinna 1964 0:58:18.577 369
Mattias Backman Man 1970 1:00:31.414 371
Joakim Lövgren Man 1959 0:49:01.066 372
Kenny Sohl emilsson Speed Group AB Man 1989 0:55:06.946 374
Linda Moslavac Borås Stad Kvinna 1979 1:00:17.613 375
David Nilsson Speed Group Man 1985 0:46:23.071 377
Niklas Hermansson Man 1971 0:47:33.938 379
Åsa Alperud Kvinna 1972 1:01:25.109 385
Carl Cederqvist Skolan mot nya höjder Man 1981 0:40:27.437 387
Johan Lindberg Man 1979 0:52:32.333 388
Dennis Dalviken Speed Group AB Man 1985 0:55:19.314 389
Katarina Manfredsson Kvinna 1976 0:51:25.493 390
Ylva Wiberg Kvinna 1981 0:50:53.845 391
Tom Lindström Målsryd Man 1968 0:56:40.757 394
Kristina Lundin Kvinna 1966 1:41:43.378 396
Martina Mäkinen Kvinna 1982 0:54:14.021 399
Mikael Ericson Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1960 0:46:21.751 400
Marcus Dalbrekt Man 1974 0:42:06.523 401
Stefan Hjärtstam Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1978 0:39:49.036 402
Fredrik Clason Man 1973 0:38:32.147 403
Ann-marie Nilsson Kvinna 1960 1:01:50.662 404
Sandra Kucher Kvinna 1975 0:53:41.459 405
Martin Fässberg Man 1973 0:46:37.885 407
Anna Bendroth Kvinna 1987 1:00:54.570 409
Lars-anders Kjellberg Man 1957 0:56:13.974 412
Jan Kantola Man 1979 0:49:08.329 414
Therese Sjöblom Kvinna 1989 0:51:27.745 417
Albena Marcoff Kvinna 1979 1:07:44.417 418
Ulf Erneborn Man 1963 0:50:37.733 419
Zakaria Azzeddine Skolan mot nya höjder Man 1989 0:34:46.667 420
Lennart Jonsson Man 1959 1:02:30.014 421
Björn Ekström PIF Man 1961 0:50:32.609 422
Maja Östh Kvinna 1991 0:58:25.001 424
Johan Ekeroth Man 1970 0:48:14.293 425
Jenny Petersson Kvinna 1979 0:53:42.506 426
Maria Appelgren Kvinna 1978 1:02:55.987 428
Franco Trobbiani Man 1965 0:44:22.964 429
Jesper Ryhd Friskis 2017 Man 1970 0:55:24.412 430
Rijad Sabanovic Man 1988 0:47:47.147 431
Arto Repo Man 1983 0:39:41.042 433
Peter Lilja Friskis&Svettis Man 1963 0:52:15.339 434
Christian Oscarsson Man 1980 0:53:31.994 435
Johan Andersson Man 1966 0:43:21.073 437
Håkan Söderberg Friskis svettis Man 1950 0:56:45.930 439
Åsa Sjöberg Kvinna 1984 0:57:26.556 441
Zully Dinegro svensson Kvinna 1982 0:55:08.168 442
Magnus Kamsula Man 1982 0:53:10.825 444
Anders Solum-faeste Man 1964 0:58:53.069 445
Stacie Schmitz Kvinna 1974 1:00:24.295 446
Matts Hellström Man 1969 0:56:06.645 447
Jenny Skoglund Kvinna 1976 0:48:52.619 448
Pernilla Tejemark Kvinna 1986 1:06:44.377 450
Sami Lassila Man 1989 1:04:16.955 452
Carola Bülow Kvinna 1966 1:03:38.852 455
Anders Sandbecker Man 1967 0:46:28.658 456
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1997 1:03:44.990 459
Ulf Wohlin Camfil Power Systems AB Man 1972 0:39:03.038 460
Jonas Malmberg Splitvision Man 1971 0:54:55.337 462
Nicklas Wing Man 1983 0:47:57.756 464
Andreas Lennhager Camfil Man 1973 1:02:10.127 466
Karina Mc conell Kvinna 1976 1:22:08.055 467
Joakim Hjärtberg Man 1974 0:59:43.509 468
Sanna Åfalk Resurs Bank Kvinna 1995 0:59:09.698 470
Per Granar Man 1961 1:22:54.108 473
Peter Berg Man 1983 1:14:25.385 476
Johan Lundquist Man 1985 0:57:59.242 478
Niklas Klasén Man 1989 0:54:13.565 480
Eric Bäckhage Man 1979 0:50:53.110 481
Karin Ehrnlund Kvinna 1971 0:52:55.348 482
Filip Johansson Man 1993 1:04:19.443 483
Jerry Johansson Man 1990 0:59:12.933 488
Markus Lindahl OK Skogshjortarna Man 1979 0:38:20.396 492
Fredrik Saldert Man 1982 1:16:10.138 496
Robert Löfstrand Man 1972 0:50:21.126 498
Nina Lupander Kvinna 1978 0:56:51.374 499
Maria Axelsson Kvinna 1968 0:53:12.310 500
Robert Lindqvist Nexans Sweden AB Man 1977 0:45:05.559 501
Anna Helander Kvinna 1989 0:58:27.836 503
Pär Arvidsson fäldt Man 1971 0:57:40.421 505
Katja Palmqvist Kvinna 1981 0:58:31.246 506
Daniel Parheden Man 1993 0:37:48.961 508
Lars Lornell Man 1969 1:03:53.764 509
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1986 1:09:34.085 510
Ulrika Winge Kvinna 1978 0:55:55.013 514
Sara Svenberg Kvinna 1982 0:56:01.620 515
Sauli Hakkarainen Borgstena IF Man 1962 1:00:36.190 516
Tony Ericson Man 1980 0:43:37.446 517
Lina Nyström Kvinna 1985 1:17:21.466 518
Karin Karlsson H&M Kvinna 1980 0:57:38.501 520
Ronny Almgren Man 1978 1:05:41.968 521
Nina Clareving Kvinna 1971 0:56:24.442 523
Laila Svensson Kvinna 1966 0:58:36.176 524
Kimmo Kurkinen Högskolan i Borås Man 1974 0:41:53.125 527
Jörgen Tholin Man 1956 0:57:10.373 528
Monica Börjesson Kvinna 1962 1:09:31.887 529
Erika Thid Kvinna 1990 0:49:01.178 533
Eva Ekdahl BeLinked Recruitment Kvinna 1982 0:53:42.398 534
Sandra Gerhardsson Borås sk Kvinna 1977 0:43:19.228 535
Göran Johansson SOK Knallen Man 1957 0:42:36.723 536
Mattias Andersson Man 1980 0:41:06.178 537
Örjan Klaesson Man 1973 0:41:21.331 538
Ensio Martikainen Man 1949 0:54:27.493 544
Anette Ryström Kvinna 1968 0:58:57.744 545
Katarina Cederlund saikkonen Kvinna 1965 0:57:14.742 546
Susanne Rodosi nyman Kvinna 1966 0:56:56.205 547
Camilla Nordh Kvinna 1986 1:03:24.897 548
Christoffer Andersson Man 1983 0:50:03.483 550
Daniel Forsgren Man 1986 0:50:33.980 552
Yvonne Bäck persson Kvinna 1975 1:10:22.380 554
Åsa Claesson Kvinna 1972 0:57:25.396 555
Annette Toresson Kvinna 1972 0:48:11.008 556
Anton Andersson Man 1993 0:52:53.426 557
Christine Säll Kvinna 1978 0:57:06.761 558
Staffan Svensson Man 1967 0:47:39.258 559
Edvard Blombrink Man 1964 0:58:22.164 561
Dafne Blombrink Kvinna 1968 1:05:41.217 562
Noah Amundsjö Fristad Goif Man 2004 0:49:56.094 564
Josua Marinen Man 1996 0:50:56.800 565
Inger-lise Engebretsen Kvinna 1978 1:01:52.832 568
Malin Wallmark Kvinna 1982 1:08:13.715 570
Maria Hermansson Kvinna 1986 0:54:49.776 571
Elina Eriksson Kvinna 1990 0:46:35.489 572
Mikael Oskarsson Borås Man 1962 0:50:21.470 575
Lucas Nilsson iDrott Man 1992 0:41:01.578 576
Miriam Degerman iDrott Kvinna 1995 0:57:52.859 577
Marie Karlsson rask Kvinna 1979 0:59:48.553 578
Elina Huhtala Kvinna 1984 0:53:31.677 579
Hans-åke Larsson Man 1968 0:49:23.323 581
Otto Larsson Man 2000 0:42:37.071 582
Ebba Larsson Kvinna 1997 1:02:50.897 583
Hilde Schouenborg Kvinna 1964 0:52:41.716 586
Krister Larsson Man 1971 0:48:15.680 588
Malin Flygt norberg Kvinna 1972 1:06:17.726 589
Jonatan Olausson Man 1988 0:46:43.453 590
Solveig Noresson Kvinna 1978 1:11:49.199 591
Evelina Winroth Crossfit Ibex Kvinna 1988 1:08:14.705 592
Filip Elisson Man 1993 0:54:38.112 594
Ricard Prat riuró Man 1977 0:41:51.043 595
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1987 0:58:34.420 599
Ann-kristin Johansson Kvinna 1961 1:06:30.574 600
Daniel Jogeland Man 1973 0:55:42.623 601
Johan Hagberg Man 1973 0:48:18.993 602
Björn Schouenborg Man 1959 0:46:44.410 603
Cathrine Ewertson Kvinna 1960 1:01:02.229 605
Michael Johansson Man 1968 0:58:10.170 606
Tomas Holm Man 1971 0:48:58.454 609
Per Tronstad Man 1968 1:17:45.761 611
Fredrik Sigurd Man 1975 0:39:25.835 613
Bengt-göran Brännström Man 1951 0:52:20.692 615
Gustav Brännström Man 1990 0:46:28.705 617
Rebecca Sandberg Kvinna 1976 1:19:14.997 618
Carolina Pansar Kvinna 1984 0:56:47.253 619
Mikael Sellén Man 1962 0:48:58.842 621
Anders Lundblad Man 1963 0:49:51.736 623
Jenny Settergren Kvinna 1974 1:03:13.609 624
Mattias Berger Man 1977 1:03:54.768 627
Johanna Kärrander Superkockarna Kvinna 1980 1:08:49.053 631
Lucja Wägander Kvinna 1980 0:52:50.621 633
Kristoffer Pettersson CK Almedahl Man 1988 0:45:19.319 634
Edvin Enqvist Man 1993 1:03:55.025 635
Camilla Arcabic Kvinna 1968 1:01:08.436 638
Inger Magnusson Kvinna 1978 0:54:09.297 639
Johan Landahl Man 1976 0:42:11.807 642
Pär Augustsson Man 1969 0:52:40.044 643
Kaarlo Book Man 1965 0:48:47.859 644
Robin Lundgren Man 1965 0:51:18.547 645
Ida Grindsiö Kvinna 1980 0:55:06.768 648
Sofie Modin Kvinna 1983 0:46:20.247 649
Gunnel Rickardsson Kvinna 1965 0:55:43.844 650
Christian Wiktorsson Man 1995 0:44:37.603 651
Britta Rughaven Kvinna 1969 0:51:53.041 653
Camilla Jansson Kvinna 1978 0:53:52.612 655
Henrik Alexanderson Man 1979 0:45:12.294 657
Johan Thulin Man 1984 0:48:30.096 658
Ann-catrin Alexanderson Kvinna 1981 1:04:45.418 659
Thomas Wennerlund Man 1966 1:01:39.580 661
Mikael Zoll Man 1976 0:47:26.511 662
Linda Lundin Kvinna 1985 0:58:20.196 666
Magnus Land Man 1976 0:53:03.340 667
Niklas Fredenlund Man 1976 0:53:59.051 668
Mikael Svantesson Man 1980 0:55:15.610 669
Claes Persson Man 1975 0:56:17.269 671
Jonas Steinick Man 1991 1:11:55.488 672
Peter Karlsson Man 1987 0:40:22.632 673
Jens Knutson Man 1991 0:52:26.064 674
Stephanie Xavier Kvinna 1980 0:54:08.652 675
Tobias Rydlinge Man 1981 0:42:39.128 676
Bengt Motin CFG IK Man 1958 0:46:57.273 678
Kristian Törnqvist Man 1975 1:07:35.946 680
Sareh Seifi Kvinna 1984 1:07:36.245 681
Erik Svensson Man 1981 0:57:59.065 683
Kim Edwinsson Man 1987 1:01:11.255 684
Petra Kyrkander Kvinna 1976 0:57:02.456 686
Elisabeth Mellåker Kvinna 1969 1:06:47.812 690
Pernilla Landström Kvinna 1965 1:00:04.311 692
Rickard Rosell Man 1986 0:58:53.003 693
David Privér Team Endorfin Man 1971 0:48:55.703 696
Helena Meijer Kvinna 1960 0:56:54.882 697
Noah Lindgren Man 1994 1:00:22.374 698
Kristian Karlsson Man 1973 0:47:24.090 702
Louice Brofjärd Kvinna 1980 1:04:24.283 703
Mattias Sievänen Man 1993 0:43:42.710 705
Peter Kovács Man 1958 0:55:48.791 706
Jon Persson Man 1984 0:39:12.188 707
Hanna Holmén löfqvist Kvinna 1980 0:52:04.334 710
Ulrika Bjurhed Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1971 1:00:35.293 711
Eva Torberger Kvinna 1967 1:02:38.274 713
Emelie Waldehorn Kvinna 1983 0:54:58.346 715
Dior Tursón Man 1995 0:52:06.806 716
Robert Persson Borgstena Man 1971 0:42:46.149 719
Nils-håkan Sjölin Man 1963 0:57:00.782 726
Ted Pitkänen Man 1990 0:43:20.117 727
Pontus Risberg Borås Man 1995 0:38:27.359 730
Morteza Sadeghi Man 1960 0:48:31.721 733
Helen Persson Borgstena if Kvinna 1977 0:52:13.146 734
Ardalan Sadeghi Man 1995 1:07:49.614 735
Emelie Erdtman Kvinna 1989 0:46:29.274 736
Jessica Lehtomaa Kvinna 1990 0:56:50.740 737
Therese Grönlund Kvinna 1981 1:04:43.836 738
Erik Strömberg Fristads Kansas Group Man 1977 0:44:56.322 740
Mattias Olsson Man 1973 1:04:32.889 742
Stefan Dinér Fristads Man 1967 1:03:28.414 743
Björn Andersson Man 1967 0:44:19.988 744
Anders Håkansson Ulricehamn Man 1970 0:58:44.913 745
Camilla Håkansson Ulricehamn Kvinna 1969 0:56:51.180 746
Lisbeth Hasselberg Kvinna 1955 1:08:58.414 747
Anna Skogberg Kvinna 1990 0:56:30.959 749
Thomas Fridén Man 1975 0:53:09.032 750
Sandra Matti Kvinna 1984 0:49:33.129 751
Erika Johansson Kvinna 1981 1:02:05.568 753
Sofia Dahlgren Kvinna 1981 1:13:43.582 754
Jonas Lindberg Man 1971 0:56:23.940 755
Henrik Lindblom Man 1977 0:46:41.229 756
Anna Rångemyr Kvinna 1969 1:30:31.863 757
Malin Gull Kvinna 1974 1:06:14.283 758
Hans Larsson Man 1966 0:53:42.763 760
Christian Jansson Man 1966 0:40:28.796 761
Ulrika Tornare Kvinna 1963 1:08:30.799 762
Kristin Sommar Kvinna 1974 1:11:11.986 764
Lena Höglund Träffpunkt Simonsland Kvinna 1963 1:30:31.877 768
Martina Söderlund Kvinna 1978 0:48:58.248 769
Per Lundström Man 1970 0:57:37.157 772
Magnus Andrén Man 1977 0:39:54.862 774
Marita Flisbäck Kvinna 1973 0:52:23.438 775
Mathias Parkhagen Ellos IF Man 1981 0:47:15.601 777
Andreas sikström Sikström Man 1973 0:55:05.632 780
Henrik Eldholm Man 1979 1:02:21.896 781
Anders Reinhold Man 1964 1:25:38.059 782
Ann-charlotte Andersson Kvinna 1968 1:20:19.172 783
Jens Persson Man 1967 0:57:54.465 784
Johan Krii Man 1972 1:16:53.103 785
Lars Lust Man 1953 1:25:38.247 786
Peder Tjärnlund Man 1972 0:54:11.097 787
Per Lundgren Man 1973 0:57:52.867 788
Robin Carlander Man 1988 0:56:31.446 789
Åsa Post Kvinna 1972 1:01:23.934 790
Per Olsson Man 1954 0:52:47.800 791
Peter Sunesson Man 1981 0:56:03.852 797
Oskar Lundberg Borås SK Man 2002 0:39:30.031 798
Anders Nylund Högskolan i Borås Man 1960 0:48:06.077 799
Roger Thorsén Man 1958 1:09:18.366 800
Fredrik Sundström Man 1971 0:44:00.287 801
Ann-kristin Svanberg björkqvist Kvinna 1972 0:59:46.405 802
Anna Linvik Kvinna 1979 1:07:00.419 805
Therese Johansson Kvinna 1987 0:44:07.582 807
Martina Johansson Kvinna 1980 0:56:46.938 808
Birgitta lewin Lewin Vuxenutbildningen Kvinna 1962 1:02:53.746 810
Hans Bodén Parker Man 1953 0:43:52.908 811
Mikael Hagberg Sok Knallen Man 1981 0:45:01.030 812
Ulf Oscarsson Man 1963 0:47:37.808 813
Goran Aliskanovic Man 1985 1:00:10.755 814
Johan Sporrner Man 1982 1:02:50.849 815
Joakim Ljunggren Parker Hannifin AB Man 1970 0:46:59.919 817
Helen Björklund Kvinna 1958 1:00:45.162 818
Carina Arvidsson Kvinna 1965 1:16:56.131 819
Christoffer Stadig Man 1987 0:41:32.969 820
Magnus Linde Vuxenutbildningen Man 1964 0:48:37.625 826
Nihad Selimovic Man 1977 1:09:21.430 828
Mansoor Afzali Man 1981 0:52:23.573 831
Mats Karlsson Man 1968 0:53:23.569 835
Massimo Conto Man 1978 0:47:10.730 836
Amanda Mellqvist Kvinna 1989 0:51:28.998 837
Marcus Askenbom Man 1978 0:41:45.394 839
Torbjörn Andreasson Man 1977 0:53:34.633 841
Fredrik Ottosson Viskan System AB Man 1970 1:04:46.301 842
Pär Jorstadius RO-Gruppen Man 1974 0:44:16.297 846
Annika Eriksson RO-Gruppen Kvinna 1968 0:53:59.488 847
Emmie Eriksson Kvinna 1985 1:12:04.489 849
Mattias Lundblad RO-Gruppen Man 1992 0:53:23.066 850
Malin Edvardsson Kvinna 1988 0:56:45.953 851
Frida Drotz Kvinna 1987 0:56:24.359 854
Marika Kotilainen Kvinna 1988 1:22:17.731 856
Peter Adolfsson Parker Hannifin AB Man 1967 0:46:21.015 857
Victor Andersson Man 1994 1:01:05.676 858
Annette Björklund Fristads Kansas group Kvinna 1962 1:01:33.781 859
Kjell Asplund norrby if Man 1956 0:50:12.150 860
Andreas Weichert Man 1979 0:51:57.443 861
Magnus Toftered Lonesome Runners Man 1956 0:46:30.151 862
Greger Lorén SOK Knallen Man 1973 0:37:37.776 863
Huamei Zhang Redondo Beach TFC Kvinna 1974 0:53:42.078 864
Mikael Norrman Stadium IF Man 1972 0:44:16.808 865
Torbjörn Johnsson Lerum Friidrott Man 1975 0:40:47.600 866
Vi quang Tran Man 1965 1:01:47.794 868
Conny Tran Man 1967 0:50:56.043 870
Josefine Jäntti Kvinna 1995 0:49:36.717 871
Manne Björnsson Parker Hannifin Man 1975 0:42:27.510 872
Peter Janosi Parker Hannifin Man 1968 0:46:39.893 875
Martin Blohm Man 1977 0:50:29.833 876
Erik Backlund Äspereds IF Man 2001 0:42:23.795 880
Jaroslaw Wieczorek Parker Hannifin Man 1966 0:54:05.700 881
Heidi Fahlen Kvinna 1977 0:59:35.118 883
Henric Fahlen Man 1976 0:51:48.290 884
Karin Wahlin Kvinna 1971 0:59:52.907 888
Rikard Hjelmgren Man 1985 0:49:01.927 892
Jacob Kjellström berggren Man 1987 1:00:06.059 893
Per Johansson Man 1965 0:52:05.209 894
Linus Johansson Man 1991 0:43:14.674 895
Isabel Saikkonen Kvinna 1992 0:48:01.167 896
Björn Åsén Man 1970 0:41:27.663 897
Charlotta Tornvall Kvinna 1973 1:08:27.043 898
Rikard Almgren Umara sports club Man 1989 0:41:40.905 904
Drazen Kos Man 1970 0:49:56.595 906
Anna-lena Johansson Kvinna 1957 1:03:13.103 908
Tobias Lindh Man 1972 0:56:04.865 910
Annika Jonsson Kvinna 1970 0:55:37.894 911
Göran Hjärtfors Man 1954 0:51:25.148 912
Henric Laurin Man 1971 0:47:35.342 914
Nina Norin Kvinna 1985 1:03:01.067 915
Daniel Fransson Man 1972 0:47:06.927 916
Patrik Axelsson Man 1984 0:55:43.046 919
Anders Seppel Jeeves Information Systems AB Man 1968 0:51:33.695 920
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1990 0:58:10.139 924
Karolina Peterson Klägghults ponnysällskap Kvinna 1985 0:54:54.473 929
Linnéa Jönsson Kvinna 1995 0:47:50.491 931
Lisa Andersson Kvinna 1975 0:52:17.898 932
Johanna Thorin Kvinna 1989 1:13:29.402 935
Sebastian Andersson Man 1988 0:58:40.044 936
Torbjörn Hipsi Man 1984 0:51:35.290 937
Kristin Bäckström Kvinna 1983 0:47:43.099 939
Linda Björnander Kvinna 1975 1:00:56.318 940
Kamran Rousta Man 1971 1:18:24.430 941
Stefan Hall Man 1977 1:10:10.213 942
Kristina Svensson Kvinna 1964 1:17:04.873 943
Carl Gabrielsson Man 1989 0:52:05.854 944
Sarah Hultén Kvinna 1990 0:59:19.513 945
Avni Bajrami Man 1978 0:44:40.342 950
Jeanette Holmgren Kvinna 1972 0:53:02.950 951
Lenka Valouchová Kvinna 1983 0:48:32.556 953
Mattias Werner Man 1982 0:54:28.577 956
Martin Andersson Man 1978 1:06:07.709 959
Vesa Råberg Man 1967 0:57:25.509 960
Sina Seipel Kvinna 1987 0:55:38.183 961
Arvid Djupbäck Brämhults IK Man 2004 0:45:33.014 963
Lina Mattsson Kvinna 1980 1:06:20.229 966
Therése Fredh Parker Hannifin Kvinna 1974 1:19:27.197 967
Johanna Öhman Kvinna 1975 0:53:38.619 968
Victoria Frykberg Kvinna 1992 1:16:39.704 969
Ulf Nyberg Man 1959 0:48:58.817 970
Elisabet Sandström Kvinna 1981 1:06:21.819 971
Sophia Nilsson Kvinna 1994 0:57:09.147 973
Ulla Reinholdsson Kvinna 1959 1:11:51.113 974
Lena Sigurd Kvinna 1970 0:51:18.369 977
Daniel Uhlman Bording Man 1987 0:50:16.212 979
Peter Wallander Bording Man 1983 0:50:10.821 980
Jonas Thunebro Man 1973 0:48:42.307 981
Virpi Classon SOK Knallen Kvinna 1968 0:51:07.460 983
Mikko Siira Man 1972 1:02:37.803 986
Tommy Turpeinen Care of Sweden Man 1978 0:50:28.374 987
Ann Börjesson Team HR (Borås Stad) Kvinna 1977 0:56:35.709 989
Thomas Sandqvist Man 1963 0:51:05.932 990
Mauri Hautaketo Man 1972 0:51:43.741 991
Ing-bert Nilsson Man 1964 1:01:03.632 992
Anders Thorsén Man 1966 0:59:09.573 995
Ola Forsberg Man 1964 0:52:13.203 996
Marie Lundgren Kvinna 1970 1:01:14.594 997
Magnus Steen Brämhult Man 1971 1:22:33.564 999
Fredrik Risto Man 1988 0:54:47.967 1000
Ann Hallqvist Friskis och Svettis Kvinna 1966 0:51:17.088 1001
Göran Skoglund Man 1959 1:02:39.424 1005
Jennie Carlberg Kvinna 1975 1:00:47.656 1006
Ulf Emanuelsson Man 1974 0:49:25.695 1007
Malin Motin Kvinna 1990 0:58:49.767 1008
Anna Göransson Kvinna 1976 0:43:38.791 1009
Catrin Elf Kvinna 1984 1:09:28.961 1011
Thomas Arvidsson Man 1979 1:00:28.166 1012
Monika Reinthal Kvinna 1964 1:04:03.428 1013
Anne Andersson Kvinna 1958 1:11:27.135 1014
Daniel Johansson Man 1984 1:01:44.683 1015
Johan Bergman Man 1986 0:45:29.437 1016
Felicia Almgren Kvinna 2004 1:05:41.362 1017
Daniel granefelt Granefelt Man 1976 0:48:59.818 1018
Hanna Magnusson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1991 0:54:08.976 1022
Daniel Teixeira Man 1979 0:51:31.901 1023
Regina Johansson Kvinna 1982 0:58:42.928 1024
Daniel Gurney Man 1971 0:50:07.643 1025
Kenneth Andreasson Man 1968 1:05:12.361 1027
Erica Anderzon Kvinna 1972 0:53:42.079 1029
Sophie Berg SOK Knallen Kvinna 1988 0:48:42.606 1030
Molla tadesse Abate Man 1984 1:18:12.736 1031
Maria Olsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1969 0:53:03.128 1032
Marie Torgny Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1972 1:01:19.297 1033
Matilda Norrman Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1982 1:03:29.203 1034
Malin Gunnarsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1989 1:04:36.539 1035
Elisabeth Börjesson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1969 1:01:02.815 1038
Jonas Skogh Team Billy Konchellah Man 1984 0:51:02.466 1040
Maria Wallström Team Wallström Kvinna 1981 1:11:08.590 1041
Harri Korkeamäki Man 1968 1:03:06.568 1044
Lyckdal Lena Kvinna 1970 1:03:08.309 1045
Daniel Lyckdal Man 1998 1:10:48.883 1046
Andreas Lyckdal Man 1999 1:10:48.764 1047
Erik Lyckdal Man 2003 0:51:20.070 1048
Bengt Waller Man 1950 0:55:42.724 1049
Felice Andersson Kvinna 1989 0:48:24.787 1051
Johan Bengtsson Man 1983 0:56:05.074 1052
Magnus Edvinsson Man 1988 0:53:00.294 1053
Ingrid Krafft Hestra IF Kvinna 1949 1:01:37.644 1054
Åke Thor Man 1949 0:57:17.687 1055
Emma Olsson Dalsjöfors Goif Kvinna 2002 0:53:59.511 1056
Joakim Ståhl CFG IK Man 1991 1:14:53.201 1061
Martin Perlstedt Man 1977 0:42:24.328 1062
Tuananh Nguyen Man 1990 0:54:48.228 1063
Alexandros Mourtzis Man 1970 0:48:28.650 1066
Magnus Hjalmarsson Ellos IF Man 1968 0:48:47.250 1067
Malin Sjöberg Kvinna 1980 1:17:15.531 1068
Mia Magnusson Kvinna 1983 1:26:10.852 1070
Alexandra Bunde Kvinna 1972 1:06:24.523 1071
Marie Edman Kvinna 1958 0:56:31.457 1073
Josephine Swanson ginatricot Kvinna 1986 0:44:24.116 1074
Lina Olofsson Kvinna 1989 0:55:35.793 1075
Jennifer Dutton Team Trofé Kvinna 1973 1:00:18.564 1076
Stefan Igelström Team Trofé Man 1972 0:44:42.170 1077
Elenor Enhager Kvinna 1978 0:54:48.178 1078
Casper Harrison Team Trofé Man 1994 0:54:03.081 1079
Emma Glansin Team Trofé Kvinna 1984 0:58:25.545 1082
Jakob Dahlbeck Man 1988 0:58:42.912 1084
Tetiana Larsen Kvinna 1988 0:53:51.008 1085
Beatrice Bengtson Kvinna 1991 1:05:25.829 1086
Ann Askwall Kvinna 1957 1:42:53.697 1087
Lennart Svedberg Team Bostäder Man 1957 0:58:28.336 1088
Louise Höglund Kvinna 1971 0:56:49.726 1089
Joakim Börjesson Man 1985 0:47:26.472 1090
Jens Mållberg Man 1974 0:53:58.130 1091
Hanna Carlsson Kvinna 1985 0:52:10.120 1092
Josefine Wernerby Kvinna 1991 0:55:03.491 1093
Eddie Sinani Rehab feat. ssk Man 1984 0:49:32.007 1094
Jorge Ferreira Man 1988 0:44:06.330 1095
Linda Arvidsson Kvinna 1989 0:55:37.351 1096
Cathrine Karlsson Kvinna 1987 0:58:24.134 1098
Camilla Axelsson Kvinna 1971 0:56:28.213 1100
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1989 0:55:15.168 1101
Lena Gilbertsson Kvinna 1970 1:04:50.692 1102
Gustav Torstensson Man 1991 0:53:47.800 1104
Carina Claesson Parkeringsbolaget Kvinna 1957 1:13:15.965 1105
Helena Gustafsson Parkeringsbolaget Kvinna 1966 0:56:57.976 1106
Stefan Andersson Parkeringsbolaget Man 1968 0:49:57.402 1107
Magnus Hermansson Parkeringsbolaget Man 1969 1:10:30.326 1108
Plaurat Recica Parkeringsbolaget Man 1975 0:56:22.571 1110
Magnus Stedt PersICA Man 1976 0:49:52.525 1115
Kristian Sahlberg Man 1980 1:00:56.637 1122
Fanny Svensson Kvinna 1987 1:30:18.671 1124
Elin Persson Kvinna 1989 0:57:29.312 1126
Mikael Sjölin Man 1991 1:00:56.904 1127
Henrik Carlzon Man 1976 0:45:27.824 1131
Inger Lundgren Kvinna 1956 1:03:25.510 1132
Frida Eriksson Kvinna 1981 0:47:11.576 1133
Ulf Fransson Man 1958 0:48:28.781 1135
Johan Gustafsson Team Wästbygg Man 1979 0:40:13.774 1137
Anders Ericson Fastighetsbyrån Man 1975 0:42:23.246 1139
Lars Lammi Man 1962 1:01:00.801 1140
Lars Hjalmarsson Man 1966 0:55:25.130 1142
Kaabi Gooloba Unigraphics AB Man 1987 0:43:55.706 1144
Ewa Bramstång Kvinna 1973 0:59:45.392 1145
Jörgen Larsson Man 1966 0:45:20.608 1147
Jenny Haglund Kvinna 1986 0:53:44.873 1148
Mohit Pushp Man 1976 0:55:58.964 1150
Erika Jofur Kvinna 1985 1:07:27.203 1155
Benny Lindroth Man 1968 0:51:24.457 1156
Henrik Åhlander Avonova Active IF Man 1973 0:39:31.277 1158
Bengt Askvid Man 1946 0:53:54.088 1164
Fredrik Brandberg SUUAB Man 1967 0:45:56.325 1165
Fredrik Hårshagen Man 1969 1:03:57.153 1168
Birgitta Elfström Kvinna 1959 1:06:49.154 1169
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1994 1:16:02.112 1170
Anna Göhlin Kvinna 1985 0:54:18.819 1172
Ranjdar Ibrahim Man 1983 0:55:26.849 1174
Alexandra Odelberg Kvinna 1987 1:01:17.300 1175
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1990 1:01:27.825 1180
Victoria Garcia Kvinna 1991 0:48:51.707 1181
Thomas Dahlberg Man 1953 1:10:11.968 1182
Patrik Johansson Man 1974 0:42:54.744 1183
Lena Rogström Kvinna 1961 1:02:21.285 1184
Filip Lennhager Man 1999 0:50:18.147 1185
Michael Rogström Man 1959 0:58:57.622 1186
Thomas Jakobsson CFG IK Man 1967 0:59:34.690 1187
Johanna Berlin RISE Kvinna 1971 1:03:35.756 1188
Marie Ek andersson Kvinna 1966 1:02:31.691 1189
Anna Helmer Frisksportarna Jönköping Kvinna 1972 0:49:11.122 1190
Janne Martikainen Man 1971 0:45:56.974 1191
Daniel Wikmyr Man 1975 0:46:59.778 1193
Lars Ceder Hultaforce Man 1953 0:54:55.674 1196
Johan Kaloczy Man 1965 0:56:17.801 1201
Malin Englaborn Kvinna 1988 1:22:16.620 1203
Roger Johansson Borgstena Man 1972 0:51:42.038 1205
Annika Ädel Kvinna 1973 1:21:38.946 1210
Rebecka Ädel Kvinna 2000 1:21:21.180 1211
Tommy Wahlberg Man 1991 0:58:49.414 1214
Andreas Svensson Varbergs GIF Man 1989 0:36:04.046 1215
Louise Illemann lassen Kvinna 1991 0:56:36.422 1219
Katharina Bergkuist Kvinna 1960 1:30:24.055 1223
Anne-lie Lind Kvinna 1971 1:05:13.493 1226
Jörgen Andersson Man 1977 0:54:44.287 1228
Mona Flensby Kvinna 1970 1:03:03.505 1229
Göran Pettersson Man 1958 1:00:16.303 1230
Lars Hartford Man 1962 0:58:49.968 1232
Paula Naumanen Kvinna 1964 1:25:17.917 1234
Christina Nyman Kvinna 1947 1:26:56.676 1235
Jessica Rissanen Kvinna 1984 1:23:47.122 1236
Robert Agerskog Hultaforce Man 1971 0:52:32.840 1238
Kjell-åke Lunneryd bollebygds if Man 1951 0:55:09.736 1241
Tommy Lindelöf Man 1956 0:53:31.436 1246
David Hansson Team Runners High Man 1989 0:39:21.509 1247
Sofie Nilsson Kvinna 1992 0:52:22.611 1251
Kristian Yngvesson Man 1972 0:53:38.331 1252
Hans Thorell Svenska kyrkan Man 1958 0:55:37.631 1253
Magnus Bergström Man 1960 0:52:09.101 1254
Ida Bergström Kvinna 1992 1:02:19.842 1255
Ingela Bergström Kvinna 1968 1:11:03.820 1256
Johannes Bergström Man 1990 1:07:05.561 1257
Håkan Carlsson hultaforce Man 1966 0:56:58.841 1258
Ida Eskilsson bergstedt Kvinna 1992 0:56:35.038 1259
Christian Wigertz Man 1981 0:52:46.285 1261
Lize Hällzon Kvinna 1981 1:24:48.952 1262
Sofia Elisson AB Bostäder Kvinna 1978 0:58:43.708 1266
Anna Almgren Kvinna 1977 0:50:56.774 1267
Anneli Löf Kvinna 1973 1:12:36.274 1271
Rickard Knoks Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1991 0:48:34.826 1274
Anders Jurek Man 1978 0:52:46.045 1275
Peter Zettergren IF Runners Man 1968 0:58:28.614 1276
Pierre Rosengren BodyWise Man 1963 1:11:32.910 1277
Richard Karlsson Man 1959 0:52:50.704 1278
Jesper Svenningsson Man 1977 0:44:42.057 1279
Daniel Brangelid Man 1980 0:42:36.058 1280
Elin Ståhl Kvinna 1996 0:43:09.785 1282
Jani Lassila SOK-Knallen Man 1978 0:38:24.945 1283
Christopher Ternebrandt Man 1989 0:53:50.131 1285
Anton Andersson Man 1995 0:42:14.554 1286
Martin Moell Man 1967 0:54:04.107 1287
Mikael Magnusson Ellos IF Man 1989 0:54:44.648 1288
Johan Gustafsson Ellos IF Man 1973 0:57:40.734 1289
Torun Pettersson Kvinna 1970 0:50:58.933 1295
Jonathan Östebo Man 1980 0:53:18.452 1297
Jenny Lindberg Kvinna 1980 0:53:06.483 1301
Joakim Bengtsson Man 1965 0:56:32.963 1304
Charlotte Simon Kvinna 1967 0:55:27.559 1305
Sofia Carlsson Kvinna 1990 0:55:33.950 1311
Bo Hennings Man 1963 0:58:35.637 1312
Johnny Adam Man 1960 0:49:02.515 1316
Frida Johansson Kvinna 1994 0:45:42.074 1317
Andreas Stensson Man 1973 0:47:10.101 1319
Fredrik Hedin Man 1982 0:50:49.017 1320
Stefan Pantzare Man 1970 0:53:24.894 1322
Karin Jonsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1979 0:57:28.408 1325
Fredric Kjellberg Man 1970 0:45:13.592 1327
Annica Riley Kvinna 1974 0:55:37.757 1328
Liselotte Wensberg Kvinna 1968 1:11:14.898 1329
Annika Risberg Kvinna 1965 0:51:14.741 1331
Terezia Berggren Kvinna 1982 0:58:11.305 1335
Markus Eriksson Man 1984 0:43:30.439 1336
Carina Lindgren Speed group Kvinna 1969 0:57:17.098 1340
Isabell Melander CFG IK Kvinna 1988 0:56:40.255 1343
Georgiana Dobrescu Kvinna 1966 1:26:56.247 1344
Erik Johnsson Man 1985 0:45:18.725 1346
Charlotte Asp Kvinna 1981 0:55:47.471 1347
Marcell Tengelin Man 1978 0:56:02.929 1350
Hans-erik Berggren Man 1948 1:04:59.260 1353
Viktor Evermyr Man 1990 0:47:01.726 1354
Mahin Azadfar Simklubben Elfsborg Kvinna 1958 1:20:20.177 1357
Hanna Gerhardsson Borås SK Kvinna 1982 0:40:41.159 1360
Marica Nydahl Kvinna 1972 0:59:29.703 1362
Frida Blank Kvinna 1977 0:50:52.746 1364
Victor Jorméus Man 1985 0:47:48.923 1365
Elsa Fagerjord Kvinna 1980 0:52:06.273 1367
Anders Wirdefeldt Man 1972 0:49:11.849 1368
Johan Espenborg Man 1983 1:11:03.718 1369
Krister Nygren Man 1986 0:58:04.495 1370
Andreas Nygren Man 1975 0:41:37.364 1373
Per Arkheden Man 1964 0:59:30.198 1374
Julia Nydén Kvinna 1987 0:52:51.949 1390
Niclas Hultberg Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1965 0:58:55.400 1391
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1976 0:56:10.911 1395
Nathalie Brantfalk Kvinna 1988 0:47:14.470 1396
Johan Andreasson Man 1973 0:44:31.996 1398
Daniel sänket Albertsson Man 1972 0:59:42.494 1399
Christofer Johansson Man 1980 0:53:53.602 1400
Per Nyfeldt Man 1967 0:46:01.771 1404
Madeleine Claesson Kvinna 1990 0:52:14.092 1405
Magnus Larsson Man 1978 0:59:43.359 1406
Andreas Eriksson Man 1983 0:51:00.261 1407
Nicklas Ölmdal Man 1971 1:05:09.715 1408
Glenn Lundin Man 1982 0:44:23.235 1411
Tomas Pettersson Man 1972 0:41:22.215 1417
Birgitta Arberger Kvinna 1976 0:56:59.383 1418
Rauno Leppämäki Man 1962 0:54:37.059 1419
Joakim Tjärnlund leppämäki Man 2000 0:53:37.682 1420
Tobias Haraldsson Man 1972 0:45:27.189 1421
Bo Lundgren Man 1952 1:06:26.877 1422
Hannes Eriksson Man 1981 0:45:34.917 1423
Lena Andersson Kvinna 1968 0:53:06.468 1424
Anna-carin Svanå Kvinna 1968 1:08:19.652 1426
Bertil Litzell Man 1943 1:00:49.301 1434
Robert Melander Man 1975 0:38:13.682 1435
Malin Hansson Ryda SK Kvinna 1996 0:57:52.422 1436
Peter strömbom Strömbom Ulricehamns FK Man 1962 0:39:19.223 1438
Torbjörn Svensson SOK Knallen Man 1968 0:43:47.579 1439
Lars Johansson Man 1961 1:15:53.561 1440
Roland Ödh Man 1960 1:03:51.337 1441
Fredrik Ödh Man 1991 0:49:52.814 1442
Tobias Ödh Man 1993 0:56:28.532 1443
Sara Ednell Kvinna 1994 1:10:28.323 1448
Alva Skjelseth Ik ymer Kvinna 2003 0:52:04.500 1450
Fredrik Svanå Man 1968 0:48:35.321 1451
Elin Vildäng Kvinna 1986 0:58:03.247 1452
Jiri Simula Knektås VVS AB Man 1981 0:48:36.382 1455
Anne Laine Kvinna 1969 0:59:18.126 1457
Ida Strand Gina Tricot Kvinna 1979 0:51:02.375 1458
Mattias Andreasson Man 1975 0:48:46.763 1459
Anne-marie Ekström Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1947 1:22:42.948 1462
Mathias Bramstång Man 1971 0:42:07.136 1469
Jörgen Andersson SOK Knallen Man 1944 0:53:30.218 1470
Marie Kokalis Kvinna 1958 1:04:31.226 1472
Lennart Wirdefeldt Kungsbacka Man 1946 0:55:42.851 1473
Håkan Källgren SMQ IF Man 1947 1:11:31.046 1474
Fredrik Mänd Man 1988 0:47:02.795 1475
Erik Hallberg Man 1984 0:57:04.721 1476
Edvin Sundström Hestra IF Man 2003 0:41:26.383 1479
Johanna Sundström Hestra IF Kvinna 1975 1:01:37.761 1480
Harry Dahlquist Man 1961 0:43:17.405 1481
Joachim Steivik Man 1977 0:49:47.804 1483
Johanna Steivik Kvinna 1978 0:47:39.137 1485
Fredrik Frisk Man 1965 1:00:54.701 1486
Marita Claesson Kvinna 1960 0:45:24.982 1487
Jenny Näslund Kvinna 1977 1:07:57.348 1491
Lisbeth Stevik Partille tennis Kvinna 1965 1:14:03.346 1492
Maria Sjöbjer Kvinna 1981 0:59:58.119 1493
Nils Heinerud Man 1985 0:44:08.613 1494
Hanna Ahlning Kvinna 1979 1:08:16.425 1495
Elias Fröjd Man 1988 0:57:18.256 1499
Andreas Nordin Man 1978 0:56:03.774 1505
Elin Örnell Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1991 0:58:14.055 1513
Karin Wahnström Kvinna 1984 1:02:52.697 1516
Maj-britt Frankert Kvinna 1971 0:53:47.189 1520
Niloufar Rood Kvinna 1988 1:29:07.493 1525
Malin Johansson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1970 1:01:33.130 1526
Henrik Carlsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1973 0:49:28.724 1527
Johanna Magnusson Kvinna 1994 0:59:23.160 1529
Emma Karlsson Kvinna 1986 0:47:38.097 1530
Mattias Ceder Man 1984 0:44:19.921 1532
Birgit Söderberg CFK IK Kvinna 1963 0:54:28.917 1541
Robert Söderström Man 1980 0:53:24.836 1543
Sofia Hjalmarson Kvinna 1970 1:10:52.033 1544
Fredrik Arvevik Man 1971 0:44:14.880 1545
Andreas Claesson Man 1983 0:45:02.197 1550
Jonas Brinck Borås Man 1987 0:46:21.757 1551
Christoffer Elwing Man 1987 1:05:09.957 1555
Johanna Thyrén Kvinna 1992 0:54:39.582 1556
Maria Backlund Kvinna 1976 0:54:09.524 1557
Kim Linmyr Man 1978 0:47:15.013 1562
Oskar Krans Man 1990 0:45:04.316 1563
Emma Eiriksson Kvinna 1980 0:55:12.064 1564
Daniel Janevski Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1981 0:45:10.606 1567
Per Gustavsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1967 0:55:36.746 1569
Susann Wolter Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1976 0:52:09.005 1572
Sanne Ragnarsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1989 1:20:38.854 1577
Anette Ljungqvist Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1974 1:02:22.545 1578
Anders Magnusson Man 1962 0:44:37.790 1582
Jan Lewandovski Man 1961 0:51:35.897 1585
Kenth Almqvist Man 1965 0:59:17.613 1586
Robin Lantz Man 1990 0:54:30.866 1589
Carolina Jakobsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1984 0:56:27.376 1590
Elinor Lindholm Kvinna 1982 1:13:17.050 1606
Anna Hammarstrand Kvinna 1977 0:57:25.483 1609
Patrik Czolowski Man 1979 0:51:54.019 1610
Emmelie Lindskog Kvinna 1983 1:03:38.439 1613
Erik Lesand ranhög Man 1997 0:57:00.696 1620
Linda Andreasson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1974 1:16:22.341 1622
Anders Larsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1962 1:02:23.461 1623
Karina Carlsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1973 0:52:13.294 1624
Lina Moberg Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1972 1:06:40.053 1625
Karin Eriksson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1982 1:07:46.191 1626
Jonathan Petersson Man 1994 0:52:55.457 1632
Lena Malmgren Kvinna 1970 0:59:15.489 1638
Rasmus Motten Man 1993 0:48:19.318 1640
Andreas Thieme Man 1973 0:59:43.710 1644
David Fjordland Man 1988 0:45:29.855 1648
Jonas Neumann Man 1976 0:44:40.235 1650
Kristina Hermansson Kvinna 1976 0:48:19.382 1651
Jennie Johansson Kvinna 1984 1:04:18.897 1653
Erika Berg levin Team Trofe Kvinna 1979 0:50:33.363 1656
Christin Öhrn järdhult Kvinna 1981 1:03:36.230 1657
Anna Mattinen Kvinna 1978 1:06:26.195 1661
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1989 1:00:08.384 1665
Elin Larsson Kvinna 1991 1:05:32.337 1669
Eva Eriksson Kvinna 1969 1:17:11.852 1672
Marie Larsson Kvinna 1990 1:12:34.424 1677
Tova Persson Kvinna 1995 1:12:32.883 1680
Elise Hermansson Kvinna 1994 1:12:33.758 1682
Emil Persson Man 2001 1:04:57.996 1684
Christian Palmén Man 1974 1:12:34.354 1685
Morgan Palmqvist Man 1974 0:46:10.011 1686
Aron Lagercrantz Man 1988 0:57:09.404 1687
Olof Sandqvist Borås SK Man 1973 1:02:37.734 1688
Lars-olof Cedergren IF Skattmasarna Man 1963 0:46:48.261 1690
Hans Gustafsson Man 1967 0:54:03.959 1696
Edwin Sköldstedt Man 1995 0:58:41.085 1699
Magnus Göthager Man 1977 0:41:24.502 1701
Matilda Mårtensson Kvinna 1993 1:04:17.098 1703
Sophia Thai Kvinna 1993 0:56:42.038 1704
Björn Johansson Tväråbäcks IK Man 1976 0:44:37.148 1705
Hanna Hansfeldt Kvinna 1985 0:53:43.459 1708
Tony Ifflander Man 1964 0:55:28.826 1710
Mattias Nilsson Man 1988 0:52:42.556 1714
Pontus Oresten Borås Badminton Man 1991 0:51:36.774 1716
Robin Svensson Man 1989 0:49:55.100 1720
Carina Rehn Kvinna 1964 1:06:17.983 1723
Mariann Karlsson Kvinna 1976 0:51:51.470 1724
Andreas Jaldevik Man 1973 0:52:35.176 1727
Rikard Fredrikson Man 1962 1:05:26.205 1734
Johan Karlsson Man 1980 0:50:21.335 1735
Henrik Sjöberg Man 1981 0:42:24.850 1736
Elisabet Johansson Härryda Kommun IF Kvinna 1963 1:05:26.647 1740
Anders Bäckman Man 1964 0:44:09.724 1747
Anders Sävengård Man 1961 1:20:11.196 1748
Kjell Ekelund Man 1963 0:51:40.548 1750
Martin Larsson Man 1983 0:43:33.403 1751
Magnus Hansén Man 1986 0:42:21.640 1753
Anna-lena Tholvin Kvinna 1973 0:57:21.378 1757
Kati Pinto Kvinna 1983 1:02:55.529 1758
Ulrika Hiljeström Ljung Kvinna 1982 1:29:12.903 1760
Daniel Olsson IK Trasten Man 1976 0:45:04.030 1761
Agnetha Kangru Kvinna 1981 1:21:55.024 1762
Tom Berggren Man 1963 0:51:59.505 1763
Carina Gustafsson Kvinna 1973 1:04:44.307 1764
Marie Eklund Kvinna 1989 0:57:41.405 1766
Marco Konontsuk Fristad GoIF Man 1971 0:55:52.500 1768
Kristina Follin Kvinna 1968 1:13:11.941 1770
Sofia Siekas Kvinna 1976 1:12:54.367 1771
Magnus Viktorsson Man 1975 0:45:00.663 1773
Petra Johnson Kvinna 1970 0:48:12.715 1785
Anette Åbom Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1982 0:54:26.253 1786
Daniel Hölsö Man 1988 0:48:23.674 1791
Stefan Claesson Man 1982 1:01:21.073 1793
Maria Lindehammar Kvinna 1991 1:01:30.334 1794
Jan Löngårdh Man 1966 0:49:54.096 1795
Karl-johan Back Man 1977 0:45:39.558 1796
Martin Voss Man 1974 0:45:46.179 1797
Anna Lanner johansson Kvinna 1978 1:00:07.825 1798
Pontus Liljerup Man 1976 0:57:41.068 1800
Johan Nylund Man 1978 0:42:43.830 1801
Claes Bengtsson Man 1982 0:41:03.774 1803
Henrik Carlberg ICA Banken Man 1975 0:50:13.359 1804
Erik Peterson Man 1969 0:55:14.668 1808
Heidar Hilmarsson IF Skattmasarna Man 1961 0:42:00.418 1809
Pelle Paulsson Navåsens FK Man 1958 0:56:03.543 1810
Lennart Alves Man 1971 0:50:09.779 1811
Joakim Larsson Frisk i Praktiken Man 1964 1:04:27.852 1816
Jonas Knuthson Man 1969 1:00:58.565 1817
Kristian Olofsson Hestra IF Man 1990 0:40:12.674 1821
Mats Dahlberg Man 1968 0:38:46.724 1822
Andreas Thorné Man 1986 0:41:05.810 1823
Mårten Nord Man 1987 1:00:16.821 1828
Adnan Jahic Man 1990 0:45:32.467 1832
Andreas Carlsson Man 1995 0:42:43.000 1833
Andreas Karlsson Man 1994 0:44:54.927 1835
Carl-johan Schön Man 1987 0:56:50.862 1836
Elvira Kim Kvinna 1981 1:02:47.992 1837
Magnus Persson Man 1967 0:47:19.511 1839
Ilkka Lassila Man 1965 1:09:57.334 1842
Karl-axel Zander Man 1992 0:39:48.131 1846
Per Jonsson The Ågrens Man 1964 0:51:41.278 1848
Mattias Rehnberg Man 1976 0:53:46.746 1850
Marko Kuula Man 1974 1:02:51.529 1852
Linda Sjöblom Kvinna 1976 1:02:51.794 1853
Caroline Hugestrand Kvinna 1988 1:03:09.772 1854
Niklas Lund Man 1991 0:38:27.311 1855
Pontus Kjellberg Borås Skuggspringare Man 1986 1:24:02.812 1856
Lars Gregorson Man 1972 1:08:13.987 1858
Elisabeth Levin Sok knallen Kvinna 1966 0:48:06.421 1859
Veronica Karlsson Hjärnkraft Borås/sjuhärad Kvinna 1975 1:06:09.268 1860
Erik Fredriksson Kabel Åttio Man 1997 0:49:34.582 1863
Matthias Karlsson Hjärnkraft Borås/sjuhärad Man 2001 0:55:12.933 1864
Stefan Andersson Man 1967 0:45:43.845 1868
Jessica Bäck Kvinna 1992 1:04:31.025 1869
Anna Ljungquist Kvinna 1983 1:08:49.732 1872
Jonna Nilsson Kvinna 1986 0:52:46.991 1874
Stefan Nielsen Sandareds snyggaste;) Man 1967 1:03:43.923 1875
Pierre Björkli SOK Knallen Man 1973 0:46:12.934 1876
Eva Hultqvist Kvinna 1976 1:02:48.274 1877
Edvard Hultqvist Man 1977 1:02:47.933 1878
Anna Sjödin I love sharks Kvinna 1982 0:59:51.644 1884
Robert Keränen Man 1985 0:42:10.199 1885
Johannes Bogren Södra IF Man 1979 0:35:29.996 1886
Maria Magnusson Kvinna 1972 0:50:02.095 1887
Anne-marie Wallström Runacademy Kvinna 1956 0:56:44.477 1888
Per Thörner Man 1967 0:53:35.921 1889
Linda sundström Sundström Kvinna 1975 0:55:39.939 1890
Sofia Kärrdin Kvinna 1983 1:00:49.514 1892
Berit Andersson Molla Byalag Kvinna 1970 0:45:25.937 1893
Jens Ewertson Man 1959 0:54:56.721 1894
Mikael Sjöblom Frolf.nu Man 1990 0:36:28.180 1895
Emeli Holmberg Vänersborg Kvinna 1977 0:58:25.317 1897
Jerker Alex Man 1982 0:54:40.155 1898
Anna-karin Snygg Kvinna 1978 0:55:23.784 1899
Jimmy Tossavainen SOK knallen Man 1981 0:42:00.469 1900
Marie Ragnebjer meiner Kvinna 1959 0:50:29.129 1902
Cecilia Bodenhem Kvinna 1978 0:55:25.380 1903
Evelina Andersson Kvinna 1990 1:00:32.921 1905
Anders Berg Peab fritid Man 1981 0:49:51.995 1906
Daniel Petersson Man 1981 1:04:43.229 1909
Karl Hansen ICA Gruppen AB Man 1983 0:42:22.974 1911
Charlotta Hagberg Runacademy Kvinna 1973 0:56:15.885 1912
Linda Karlsson Kvinna 1973 0:49:16.232 1913
Anton Åhman Man 1995 0:43:59.299 1914
Tim Bauer Man 1989 0:44:08.918 1916
Ida Lidemar hansen ICA Sverige AB Kvinna 1980 0:51:11.109 1919
Albin Thuresson Man 1994 0:39:09.696 1921
Sofie Sandklef Kvinna 1991 1:06:48.025 1922
Stefan Abrahamsson Man 1984 0:51:28.149 1930
Joakim Lark Frisk i Praktiken Man 1961 0:58:20.695 1934
Barney Fyman Sandared Road Runners Club Man 1958 0:52:17.069 1936
Stefan Magnusson Man 1965 1:05:32.717 1940
Kristian Andersson SOK Knallen Man 1970 0:40:39.580 1941
Kristina Rådberg Kvinna 1972 1:02:34.716 1942
Johanna Jörgner Kvinna 1979 0:57:02.940 1943
Tobias Ragnarsson Agnes och Ludvigs fanclub Man 1974 0:44:53.712 1944
Mats Oscarsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1970 0:47:42.073 1945
Agneta Karlsson Kvinna 1960 1:12:20.712 1946
Fernando Dinis Man 1971 0:37:36.516 1947
Rickard Larsson Team RL Golf Professional Man 1979 0:52:00.142 1949
Christian Kalliojärvi Man 1980 0:46:59.837 1952
Andreas Barman Man 1978 0:54:53.108 1954
Anette Larson Kvinna 1968 0:55:34.480 1957
Tage Andersson Man 1947 1:04:36.264 1959
Ronny Eriksson Man 1972 0:57:11.769 1960
Madeleine Sjöberg Kvinna 1989 0:56:18.651 1963
Lars-erik Jonsson Man 1946 1:04:54.757 1964
Susanne Ohlsén SOK Knallen Kvinna 1970 0:54:27.931 1966
Pelle Bengtsson För de äldre Man 1971 0:47:37.066 1970
Gunnar Eriksson Man 1953 1:17:21.158 1971
Veronica Malm Kvinna 1977 0:55:38.674 1972
Henrik Wassén Man 1994 0:53:18.913 1973
Hampus Blixth Man 2000 0:46:02.195 1974
Robyn Blixth Kvinna 2000 0:54:48.332 1975
Michaela J. nermark Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1991 1:15:26.314 1980
Yvonne Sandell Kvinna 1968 0:59:21.154 1983
Måns Bergenzaun Man 1979 0:41:00.439 1984
Alexandra Niklasson Kvinna 1986 0:51:55.534 1987
Håkan Ahlin Man 1960 0:48:26.826 1988
Kristian Järnfors Man 1979 1:28:08.965 1989
Emil Schultz Man 1989 0:59:58.687 1990
Maria Gustafsson FriskisSvettis Borås Kvinna 1977 0:48:46.132 1992
Fredd Runesson Fritsla VIK Man 1950 1:14:19.462 1994
Johan Magnusson Man 1987 0:46:56.724 1995
Joseph Holmén Man 1970 1:00:37.497 1996
Julius Norinder Man 1969 1:03:33.236 1997
Klaes Göransson Man 1974 0:46:50.975 1998
Maria Svensson Kvinna 1978 1:00:30.039 1999
Madeleine Runesson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 1999 1:09:50.873 2000
Michael Lekselius Man 1973 1:07:16.452 2001
Stina Thorell Kvinna 1982 0:50:24.865 2003
Peter Gustavsson Man 1979 0:47:26.694 2004
Robert Karlsson Man 1990 0:39:44.862 2005
Jan Holmberg Man 1965 0:48:06.702 2007
Johan Göransson Man 1979 0:42:43.948 2008
Kim Almlöf Man 1980 0:43:55.793 2010
Peter Andersson Man 1962 0:52:12.861 2011
Sofia Gillberg Kvinna 1984 0:51:11.722 2012
Ida Hygren Sjötofta IF Kvinna 1977 0:59:17.452 2013
Jan Andersson Man 1966 0:43:31.081 2014
Peter Holmström Man 1977 0:49:19.049 2016
Bo-lennart Karlsson Man 1953 0:51:41.631 2017
Susan Lehikoinen Kvinna 1978 0:54:33.493 2019
Niklas Andersson Man 1975 0:41:52.808 2021
Hans Karlsson Man 1959 0:51:49.939 2023
Johan Andersson Man 1996 0:58:47.687 2024
Emma Gregorson Kvinna 1974 0:56:04.395 2026
Simon Frisk Man 1990 1:06:38.233 2030
Niklas Carlborg Man 1991 0:44:26.725 2032
Cecilia Carlborg Kriminalvården Kvinna 1993 0:49:41.103 2034
Göran Larsson SÄS Man 1967 1:12:00.567 2038
Cecilia Strömberg Kvinna 1980 0:46:48.179 2041
Susanne Pettersson Kvinna 1965 1:02:29.007 2043
Cia Spjuth Kvinna 1965 0:48:44.839 2044
Morgan Andersson Man 1966 0:56:16.818 2045
Thomas Hultgren Vindspelet Grafiska Man 1972 0:51:50.539 2046
Marie Nohlborg Vindspelet Grafiska Kvinna 1977 0:47:00.704 2047
Sandra Carlander Vindspelet Grafiska Kvinna 1988 0:45:46.902 2048
Karolina Gustavsson Vindspelet Grafiska Kvinna 1988 0:50:41.919 2049
Terese Østeraas Vindspelet Grafiska Kvinna 1982 0:43:14.875 2050
Ivar thor Finnsson BIK Man 2004 0:48:26.290 2051
Fredrik Ohlin Vindspelet Grafiska Man 1990 0:54:05.904 2054
Ellinor Andreasson Kvinna 1978 1:03:07.491 2056
Daniel Lindblad Man 1974 0:50:32.276 2057
Inger Karlsson Kvinna 1953 1:42:55.968 2058
Albin Lindvert Man 2003 0:52:52.241 2060
Christian Larsson Man 1973 1:02:15.231 2063
Camilla Carlborg Kvinna 1966 0:58:17.829 2064
Lotta Lilja Kvinna 1978 1:14:01.329 2066
Mikael Andersson Man 1978 0:48:02.687 2067
Börje Svensson Man 1959 1:10:01.020 2071
Martin Nordeborg Man 1961 0:57:14.810 2072
Alireza Sadeghi Man 1991 0:45:49.743 2076
Elin Ammilon Kvinna 1994 1:01:49.755 2077
Andreas Öhrn Borås stad Man 1975 0:49:16.609 2080
Josefine Österlund Kvinna 1992 1:14:51.446 2081
Micaela Österlund Kvinna 1990 1:03:32.208 2082
Jennie Larsudd Kvinna 1982 0:53:47.023 2084
Jennie Rylander Kvinna 1992 1:01:27.817 2085
Kristina Jungmalm Kvinna 1965 1:05:27.357 2087
Frank Gunnarsson Man 1956 0:59:58.016 2090
Jonas Strandh Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1978 0:47:06.186 2091
Halima Younis Team SeaLion Kvinna 1985 0:48:13.077 2092
Sanna Strandh Dalsjöfors GoIF Kvinna 1977 1:00:24.840 2093
Sebastian Johansson SK70 Man 2002 0:42:17.573 2099
Lars-åke Kling Man 1963 1:00:14.946 2106
Katarina Thyrén Borås Kvinna 1965 1:05:25.453 2107
Anders Andreasson Fristad GOIF Man 1974 0:40:03.392 2109
Susanna Tidstål Bäckängskolan Kvinna 1999 1:08:55.897 2110
Klara Johansson Bäckängskolan Kvinna 1999 1:08:55.795 2111
Helene Söderström Kvinna 1970 0:55:46.462 2112
Elsa Söderström Kvinna 1998 0:49:39.995 2113
Marie Blomberg Kvinna 1963 0:51:21.504 2114
Ammie Lindqvist Kvinna 1974 1:13:55.581 2115
Charlotta Engström Kvinna 1967 1:26:30.187 2120
Anne-mari Saarinen Kvinna 1965 0:55:20.409 2122
Anna Skoglund Kvinna 1973 0:49:45.697 2124
Jerry Nordh Man 1969 1:10:39.292 2125
Patrik Wrigfeldt SOK Knallen Man 1978 0:35:32.227 2128
Daniel Marcus Man 1973 0:44:49.288 2129
Max Norin Man 1987 1:01:36.601 2130
Henrik Andersen Man 1971 0:59:12.359 2132
Lena Kristiansson Kvinna 1960 0:52:42.046 2133
Natalie Jungmalm Kvinna 1994 0:58:02.651 2138
Josephine Andersson Kvinna 1990 0:50:09.284 2139
Julia Utterberg Kvinna 1994 1:01:03.490 2140
Ellen Krans Kvinna 2001 1:00:44.571 2141
Laila Bengtsson Kvinna 1949 1:07:58.413 2145
Annelie Karlsson Kvinna 1966 1:00:13.063 2146
Peter Johanson Tjockis SK Man 1982 1:16:15.117 2150
Kristoffer Johanson Man 1979 1:16:14.224 2152
Elisabeth Eliason Kvinna 1966 0:57:51.749 2153
Carl Gustafsson Man 1993 1:06:22.959 2154
Henrik Johansson Man 1977 0:40:05.813 2155
Henrik Tervo viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1999 1:14:31.329 2156
Magnus Zettergren Team Skogslid Man 1969 0:56:06.020 2160
Anna Rosendahl Kvinna 1986 0:51:45.079 2161
Mahri Sörman Viskastrandsgymnasiet Kvinna 1960 1:08:12.834 2162
Ylwa Eriksson Kvinna 1962 1:20:33.310 2164
Håkan Eriksson Man 1962 0:59:05.356 2165
Calle Björkman Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1999 0:50:17.403 2167
Annika Gunnarsson Kvinna 1972 0:53:25.199 2168
Malin Ahlberg Kvinna 1976 1:03:07.151 2171
Cecilia Bassmaji Kvinna 1989 0:55:55.757 2173
Fredrik Normann Energiteknik IK Man 1982 0:39:23.301 2175
Annika Branting Tjockis SK Kvinna 1982 1:16:14.881 2177
Ola Samuelsson Man 1969 0:43:56.430 2178
Marléne Johansson Kvinna 1981 0:52:30.468 2180
Lars Wahlqvist Man 1956 0:51:41.040 2182
Joel Skyldeberg Man 1986 0:47:45.240 2183
Sandra Maushake Kvinna 1971 1:04:55.435 2186
Michael Sundén Man 1977 0:57:42.975 2187
Maritha Åhman Kvinna 1954 0:48:44.072 2188
Lars Hansson Man 1964 0:58:17.481 2191
Nathalie Ehrman Kvinna 1985 0:48:56.589 2193
Anna Simula Kvinna 1981 0:56:52.935 2194
Jennie Malm sok knallen Kvinna 1974 0:47:34.347 2195
Lena Järderos Vindspelet Grafiska Kvinna 1971 1:03:48.766 2197
Jens Bäckstrand Man 1978 0:55:12.540 2198
Fredrik Krysén Man 1974 0:45:35.195 2200
Henrik Dahlgren Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1966 0:41:14.850 2201
Sören Skoglund Man 1976 0:50:03.081 2204
Hanna Koski enghäger Kvinna 1992 0:54:10.518 2208
Jesper Alderin Man 1985 0:52:32.541 2209
Mattias Andersson Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1999 1:10:30.825 2211
Noor Masud Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1999 0:42:05.238 2212
Jimmy Rosengren Man 1991 0:45:20.283 2214
Dr klas håkan Alm Högskolan i Borås Man 1969 0:49:02.418 2216
Sofie Elfsberg Mecka Kvinna 1971 0:55:39.379 2217
Christina Magnusson Kvinna 1964 1:02:02.466 2222
Pähr Westin Man 1966 0:52:24.985 2227
Rickard Blackenfelt Man 1992 0:42:43.925 2229
Pierre Johansson Man 1985 0:45:54.864 2230
Jens Grafström Man 1974 0:52:00.239 2232
Markus Johansson Man 1979 0:49:38.282 2233
Fredrik Carlsson Man 1976 0:51:32.629 2235
Lotta Bergenholtz Kvinna 1971 0:54:24.550 2236
Marcus Jaldevik Man 1981 0:54:17.677 2237
Johan Nilsson Man 1990 0:59:08.125 2240
Anders Fredsted Man 1985 0:58:28.882 2241
Emma Bäcklund Kvinna 1994 0:53:26.927 2244
Adam Englund Man 1993 0:50:32.620 2247
Jonas Sehlin Man 1990 1:01:19.197 2248
Madeleine Mülla Kvinna 1991 0:53:30.197 2250
Christer Hultgren Man 1962 1:01:07.053 2251
Staffan Berg Ik Ymer Man 1956 0:43:04.339 2253
Jörgen Andersson Man 1946 1:09:52.258 2254
Karin Schultz Kriminalvården Kvinna 1967 0:53:41.120 2255
Björn Nyman Man 1968 1:17:24.191 2256
Katarina Olsson Kvinna 1957 0:59:03.068 2257
Maria Persson SÄS Kvinna 1976 0:52:52.085 2259
Bo r Andersson Man 1959 0:49:30.944 2262
Paulina Johansson Kvinna 1981 1:01:12.158 2263
Ludvig Steinstö Man 1995 0:55:33.584 2264
Johan Höglund KRIK Man 1997 0:56:47.714 2265
Susanne Heed Kvinna 1977 0:57:49.112 2266
Johan Johannisson Man 1991 0:44:10.714 2267
Elin Näsström Kvinna 1982 1:00:53.310 2268
Annika Larsson Kvinna 1968 0:54:55.434 2269
Andreas Holgersson JuTi run Man 1971 0:58:39.996 2270
Cecilia Högeryd Knallens löparklubb Kvinna 1970 1:01:36.657 2279
Anton Wilson Man 1983 0:37:56.243 2280
Magnus Eriksson Bredareds IF Man 1973 1:00:09.097 2281
Niklas Alkmark Man 1974 0:49:21.791 2283
Hugo Adolfsson Man 2000 0:52:18.380 2288
Malin Andersson Kvinna 1981 0:51:10.468 2290
Anna Franzén Kvinna 1981 1:09:28.042 2292
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1977 1:09:33.608 2295
Hanna Kranshag Kvinna 1976 1:00:53.552 2298
Karolina Arnesson Kvinna 1974 0:59:32.904 2299
Anna-lena Eckegren Kvinna 1962 1:12:12.734 2301
Victoria Abrahamsson Childcare Kvinna 1978 1:16:14.359 2306
Jenny Sund Kvinna 1982 0:48:24.136 2307
Anna Grundström ahlqvist Kvinna 1978 0:51:20.180 2309
Ingemar Öhrn Man 1959 1:11:55.504 2317
Magnus Friberg Lindome gym å hälsa Man 1974 0:53:37.161 2318
Daniel Eriksson Man 1992 0:43:03.846 2320
Stefan Lindvert Man 1970 1:06:27.769 2321
Jim Ternander Vindspelet Grafiska Man 1975 0:49:12.080 2322
Mathias Nohlborg Vindspelet Grafiska Man 1976 0:50:12.887 2323
Ulf Larsson Vindspelet Grafiska Man 1984 0:36:43.207 2324
Johanna Åkerström Kvinna 1990 0:43:57.080 2326
Benjamin Ericsson Man 1992 0:40:51.539 2328
Sophia Svenjeby Kvinna 1993 0:56:59.937 2329
Mattias Wingertz Man 1986 0:55:27.905 2330
Anton Ekelund Man 1992 0:51:13.493 2331
Fereidon Hosseinabadi Man 1968 0:47:43.396 2332
Daniela Richardsson Kvinna 1973 0:49:59.909 2339
Emilia Tervo Kvinna 1989 0:51:34.483 2342
Emelie Ask åkerlund Kvinna 1989 0:50:48.448 2343
Maria Wilgotson Kvinna 1989 0:59:39.665 2344
Maria Vikstrand Kvinna 1974 0:53:13.272 2345
Elisabeth Svala lind ICA Banken Kvinna 1969 0:55:03.363 2346
Anders Simfors Man 1948 0:58:59.086 2347
Henrik Larsson Man 1982 0:35:13.914 2349
Natalie Atterflod Kvinna 1989 0:53:55.964 2350
Erik Fridell Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1979 0:46:05.038 2352
Elisabeth Bergh Kvinna 1986 0:55:57.152 2353
Martin Pettersson Man 1988 0:43:40.544 2354
Karl Rydberg Man 1989 0:43:49.503 2356
Erica Claesson Kvinna 1991 0:44:55.633 2358
Felix Strömsjö Brämhult 04 Man 2004 0:51:20.784 2359
Rasmus Platenik Man 1993 0:45:22.401 2360
Martin Persson Borås sk Man 1970 0:43:56.614 2361
Jennie Isaksson Borås SK Man 1998 0:51:14.955 2362
Anette Krii Kvinna 1972 1:00:58.461 2365
Jon Hjärne Man 1984 0:56:21.904 2369
Per-anders Fasth Man 1965 0:43:11.552 2371
Christian Fast Man 1977 0:44:32.588 2372
Magnus Arnesson Man 1972 0:57:25.088 2375
Tina Tervo Kvinna 2000 1:20:52.632 2376
Jim Lundqvist Man 1972 0:55:40.026 2377
Mikael Andersson Man 1964 1:09:07.147 2378
Johan Nilsson Man 1982 0:51:52.226 2379
Claes Håkansson Man 1956 1:02:30.244 2380
Anette Johanqvist Kvinna 1966 0:59:44.423 2381
Sofia Qvarnström Kvinna 1991 0:48:41.729 2385
Peter Brofjärd Man 1976 0:45:50.136 2386
Tim Gunnarsson Team RC Hiss Man 1991 0:42:18.776 2388
Erik Bohlin Team RC Hiss Man 1993 0:47:25.553 2389
Martin Oscarsson Team RC Hiss Man 1982 0:49:19.994 2393
Daniel Persson Team RC Hiss Man 1989 0:56:36.928 2394
Erik Eliasson Team RC Hiss Man 1985 0:52:29.979 2395
Mikael Andreasson Man 1969 0:55:05.505 2397
Pontus Nielsen Sandareds bästa:) Man 2004 1:03:43.479 2408
Jonatan Bengtsson Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1999 1:12:33.368 2414
Wåge Sörman Mahris friskvård&hälsa Man 1959 1:10:11.267 2416
Heidie Johansson Mahris friskvård&hälsa Kvinna 1974 1:01:09.244 2419
Anna-karin Sturesson Kvinna 1974 0:49:33.887 2420
Håkan Benjaminsson Man 1977 0:44:30.359 2421
Heléne Johansson Kvinna 1981 0:50:55.958 2423
Per Vilks P&P Man 1958 0:54:02.101 2432
Amanda Vilks P&P Kvinna 2001 1:03:11.507 2434
Andreas Björklund P&P Man 1991 0:53:13.448 2435
Bo Källberg P&P Man 1960 0:50:41.157 2436
Jerry Hull Man 1979 0:46:40.919 2437
Maria Holmberg Kvinna 1974 1:03:44.053 2438
Peder Pettersson P&P Man 1979 0:50:13.808 2439
David Grimbäck P&P Man 1977 1:00:19.885 2440
Sandra Jennfors Hultafors Group AB Kvinna 1988 1:02:51.877 2443
Liv Nyqvist Kvinna 1974 1:36:27.434 2444
Mattias Callin Man 1973 0:43:01.572 2446
Per Johnsson Team Trofe Man 1964 0:43:05.921 2447
Johan Petersson Rudholm Group Man 1997 0:46:01.924 2450
Olof Nilsson Hultafors Group AB Man 1988 0:53:29.107 2452
Jonathan Klawitter petersson Man 1991 0:46:25.041 2454
Juha Oscarson Man 1967 0:53:30.702 2458
Sofia Hallén Kvinna 1988 1:09:44.379 2459
Jörgen Svensson Maku Stål Man 1972 0:48:48.544 2464
Jonas Heró Maku Stål Man 1978 0:58:35.457 2466
Christopher Larsson Man 1990 0:59:07.915 2467
Maud L sakko BSA Kvinna 1965 1:03:24.588 2468
Klara Wahlqvist BSA Kvinna 1996 1:05:32.523 2471
Edith Hansen Kvinna 1987 0:51:30.004 2474
Jenny Ekdahl Kvinna 1977 0:50:54.258 2475
Lars Follin Man 1967 0:52:48.372 2476
Kristoffer Karlsson Hultaforce Man 1986 0:54:08.834 2477
Andreas Andersson Man 1989 0:53:08.967 2482
Jan Bäcklund Man 1961 0:50:49.630 2483
Maria Ingemarsson Kvinna 1974 0:52:03.481 2485
Joakim Backlund Man 1990 0:50:22.521 2486
Per Antonsson Man 1964 0:43:40.655 2487
Sten Flystedt Man 1963 1:13:28.200 2488
Andreas Eriksson Man 1993 0:43:46.321 2489
Torbjörn Andersson HMC Borås Man 1971 1:07:02.198 2490
Jonathan Gren Man 1988 0:41:42.464 2491
Karola Lindstedt johansson HMC Borås Kvinna 1972 1:01:20.720 2492
Ella Dahlgren Kvinna 1994 0:58:40.534 2493
Tim Lam Man 1977 0:48:39.935 2494
Petchprakai Sirilertsuwan Kvinna 1984 1:08:15.500 2495
Ellen Heiman Kvinna 1992 1:20:45.442 2497
Josefin Ceder molander Kvinna 1991 0:54:19.262 2498
Markus Eliasson Man 1992 0:54:19.438 2500
Jesper Sirén Man 1993 0:57:15.684 2501
Elin Bergman Kvinna 1989 0:59:06.611 2504
Malte Peterson Man 1950 0:54:52.193 2505
Rikard Jokinen Man 1988 0:43:01.815 2506
Bianca Vicars Kvinna 1976 0:57:43.096 2509
Viktoria Wikström Kvinna 1994 1:04:39.945 2510
Eric Hjelmesten Man 1987 0:44:44.788 2512
Björn Gustafsson Man 1981 0:58:35.689 2513
Morgan Odqvist Man 1968 1:01:11.447 2514
Rebecka Ljunggren Kvinna 1994 1:02:01.606 2515
Tove Ekelund Kvinna 1996 1:10:25.936 2517
Robert Jarnell Man 1977 0:50:03.712 2518
Patrik Norberg Man 1976 0:56:27.097 2521
Marcus Isaksson Två Bagare Man 1998 0:43:51.606 2527
Morgan Isaksson Två Bagare Man 1975 0:47:21.329 2529
Josef Bränsvik RescueLife 247 Man 1993 0:44:32.426 2530
Adam Johansson Två bagare Man 2004 0:52:30.873 2532
Morteza Erfani Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1998 0:50:34.761 2533
Rebecka Forsström RescueLife247 Kvinna 1995 0:41:28.320 2534
Mathias Berg Man 1972 0:49:35.857 2540
Simon Andersson Två Bagare Man 1989 0:44:54.261 2542
Henrik Lannerhjelm Nelly Man 1975 0:44:43.687 2543
Victor Swenson Två Bagare Man 1997 0:45:14.291 2549
Gun-lis Bellhem Kvinna 1956 1:04:56.200 2551
Styrbjörn Helander Man 1967 1:02:13.648 2555
Jennifer Nicolaysen Kvinna 1991 1:17:14.403 2558
Börje Johansson Man 1961 0:51:53.898 2559
Linus Sandgren Södergården Man 1987 0:51:14.972 2560
Petra Gustafsson Kvinna 1970 0:48:32.017 2561
Johan Käll Borås GIF Man 1970 0:46:06.317 2562
Morgan Nilsson Hestra IF Man 1972 0:49:38.116 2564
Anna-maria Herbertsson Kvinna 1966 1:08:13.646 2570
Lars Lindblom Vegan Runners IK Man 1961 0:53:59.642 2571
Trygve Orderud ILF Man 1968 0:55:41.700 2573
Kjell Jansson Man 1946 1:10:38.662 2574
Dan Gyllenberg Man 1975 0:52:37.779 2578
Niclas Ek Ik Trasten Man 1964 0:43:54.885 2579
Peter Jonsson Man 1984 0:44:38.345 2580
Julia Andreasson Kvinna 1988 1:00:06.318 2581
Evelina Carlsson Kvinna 1985 1:14:14.857 2583
Olof Svensson Borås Man 1975 0:52:21.111 2585
Mattias Johansson Man 1971 0:52:34.956 2588
Niclas Gerhardsson Man 1980 0:40:18.339 2589
Adam Sethson Man 2000 0:52:50.834 2592
Maria Carneskog Kvinna 1977 0:49:51.470 2593
Jurate Klerfors Kvinna 1975 0:53:09.560 2597
Per Wiman Man 1966 1:02:58.929 2598
Amanda Follin Kvinna 1994 1:13:12.056 2599
Hanna Persson Kvinna 1990 0:59:56.244 2601
Mathias Nyström Nexans Man 1975 0:39:54.836 2602
Roger Lundin UIFK Man 1977 0:50:08.873 2603
Johan Persson Man 1981 0:45:49.753 2604
Andréa Fasth Hestra if Kvinna 1986 0:56:39.834 2605
Christine Bardon johansen Kvinna 1983 1:13:56.735 2606
Joel Efraimsson EngsjöAssistansAB Man 1995 0:47:32.253 2608
Alexander Hedlund Man 1973 0:56:10.660 2610
Mikael Engström EngsjöAssistansAb Man 1962 0:46:36.512 2612
Stefan Kortzon Man 1961 0:55:54.502 2616
Helena Mattson Kvinna 1982 0:48:04.336 2617
Sofie Simu Kvinna 1981 0:54:27.285 2619
Helena Holmberg Kvinna 1974 0:52:38.216 2625
Kristian Tydén Man 1974 0:49:18.941 2626
Morgan Tidstål Hestra IF Man 1969 0:53:09.192 2629
Monica Kjellgren Kvinna 1983 0:58:42.914 2630
Henrik Kjellgren Man 1977 0:57:47.051 2631
Jonas Örnhede Man 1980 0:45:21.500 2632
Catharina Ramhult Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1966 0:40:15.895 2633
Julia Ramhult Kvinna 1996 0:51:33.776 2638
Jens Björk Man 1986 0:54:00.119 2640
Fredrik Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 1969 0:45:23.169 2647
Tom Linde cavrak Brämhult Man 2004 0:53:46.745 2648
Erik Svanberg Man 1984 0:45:25.749 2649
Melker Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 1999 0:47:48.911 2650
Gustav Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 2001 0:47:56.555 2651
Kajsa Nordin UOK Kvinna 1971 1:01:30.965 2652
Janina Lindroos Kvinna 1994 0:55:31.810 2653
Fredrik Samuelsson Man 1986 1:12:04.441 2658
Sofie Walming Kvinna 1988 1:02:51.908 2662
Henrik Bengtson IF Runners Man 1967 0:49:08.474 2663
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1996 1:01:04.826 2665
Cecilia Andersson Kvinna 1974 0:53:54.967 2669
Mathias Rehn Man 1987 0:44:02.309 2671
Johan Hässelås Man 1979 0:40:56.097 2674
Caroline Hässelås Kvinna 1980 1:06:31.730 2675
Emma Wennberg Kvinna 1990 1:07:06.752 2676
John Kumlin IK Ymer Man 1988 0:34:50.733 2677
Alexander Torp Man 1986 1:17:17.118 2678
Henrik Hansson Man 1977 1:08:32.724 2680
Thomas Meedt Man 1986 0:50:14.838 2682
Louise Larsson Tranemo Gymnastikförening Kvinna 1984 0:52:19.526 2684
Annika Nygren Kvinna 1964 1:03:38.333 2687
Pontus Erebrandt Man 1977 0:53:41.135 2688
Jan Johansson Man 1975 1:00:17.104 2689
Jazmin Kavanagh Kvinna 1992 1:07:02.723 2690
Josefin Andersson Kvinna 1991 1:12:04.126 2691
Sofia Ekblad Kvinna 1992 1:07:08.899 2692
Anna Fredenlund Kvinna 1992 1:07:14.165 2693
Anton Berg Man 1995 0:46:17.487 2697
Mats Berg Man 1965 1:00:53.769 2699
Åsa Svanberg Kvinna 1975 1:08:57.347 2701
Tommy Sandberg Man 1974 0:50:33.038 2703
Niclas Ejebjörk Man 1984 0:54:43.002 2704
Mattias Soergel Man 1988 0:54:47.548 2707
Håkan Sjögren Man 1986 0:58:04.059 2708
Patrik Tholinsson Man 1985 0:44:29.900 2709
Veronica Ahlbom Kvinna 1974 0:59:02.906 2712
Patrick Halvorsen Man 1974 0:50:54.730 2713
Vanja Winroth Kvinna 1993 1:12:29.522 2714
Linn Malmberg Ik Ymer Kvinna 2003 0:54:26.383 2715
Erik Fransson Borås sk Man 2002 0:39:30.294 2717
Daniel Jareteg Man 1987 1:02:37.460 2722
Kristoffer Sigurd Man 1991 0:47:05.544 2724
Robert Kjell Man 1981 0:50:43.769 2727
Ulf-henrik Mellqvist Man 1961 0:52:56.136 2728
Kim Tran Man 1974 0:56:22.082 2729
Henrik Litzell Man 1980 0:39:00.022 2734
Andreas Jörgner Man 1979 0:53:37.988 2735
Elisabeth Hed Kvinna 1974 0:55:58.108 2736
Jörgen Lindwall Man 1963 0:38:20.385 2737
Daniel Sjöland Man 1977 0:46:08.849 2739
Bertil Petersson Man 1962 0:50:28.836 2740
Anneli Janson Kvinna 1976 0:42:13.109 2741
Björn Sandström Man 1958 0:40:32.490 2742
Daniel Andersson Man 1973 0:50:22.350 2744
Fredrik Bjerke Man 1970 0:44:44.450 2745
Maria Sjöblom Kvinna 1973 0:54:38.032 2746
Niclas Hjelm Man 1976 0:48:10.234 2747
Pontus Johansson Man 1979 0:49:09.893 2748
Christer Rihs Man 1969 0:48:58.893 2750
Stefan Olsson Man 1971 0:54:01.777 2752
Jonas Blohm Man 1974 0:54:41.874 2753
Christer Björklund Man 1958 1:05:51.552 2754
Benny Önnefält Man 1975 0:48:39.454 2755
Josip Szalaj Man 1971 1:10:17.708 2756
Fredrik Jingnäs Man 1965 0:53:52.111 2757
Mikael Gustafsson Man 1975 0:56:57.562 2758
Maroje Udovicic Man 1973 0:57:43.084 2760
Stefan Huynh Man 1979 0:50:33.451 2762
Annika Ahagen Kvinna 1976 0:53:26.982 2763
Robert Johansson Man 1984 0:59:23.244 2766
Eva Arnell Kvinna 1976 0:49:19.081 2769
Christian Fast Man 1978 0:55:30.453 2770
Emma Rönn Hulareds SIF Kvinna 1996 0:50:22.848 2771
Bim Olsson Kvinna 1995 0:50:24.824 2773
John Karlberg Man 1989 1:08:27.356 2775
Sabine Arwidson Kvinna 1984 1:29:15.187 2776
Ulrika Widell Ardagh Glass Limmared Kvinna 1964 0:55:59.126 2777
Petronella Billing Kvinna 1964 1:03:05.727 2778
Andreas Atleberger SOK knallen Man 1991 0:43:30.207 2779
Peter Haedge Man 1973 0:54:11.037 2780
Filip Ivarsson Marbo Basket Man 2000 0:56:07.796 2784
Johan Löfvenholm Man 1969 0:45:18.989 2786
Vanja Johansson Kvinna 1979 0:56:44.777 2787
Maria Mencevski Kvinna 1984 0:49:23.117 2791
Fredrik Norén Man 1970 0:45:24.196 2793
Sofie Brylander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1977 0:55:13.452 2794
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1976 1:06:18.917 2795
Jennie Svensson Kvinna 1976 0:51:05.553 2796
Annika Rydbäck Försäkringskassans IF Kvinna 1956 0:58:27.813 2797
Isabelle Olofsson Frisk i praktiken Kvinna 1989 0:54:05.879 2798
Mikael Gustafsson Månstad if Man 1995 0:40:54.746 2801
Elisabeth Larsson Kvinna 1963 1:05:39.305 2803
Jonatan Ingemarsson Man 1992 0:46:03.536 2805
Emma Larsson Borås Ravens Kvinna 2000 1:01:43.873 2806
Stefan Berg Man 1984 0:56:38.521 2807
Martin Ekdahl Man 1975 0:44:50.328 2809
Ann-sofie Rihs Kvinna 1971 1:01:15.234 2810
Reza Gafori HSK herrljunga Man 2002 0:39:58.986 2811
Alexander Sikström Man 2002 0:50:43.070 2812
Rogelio Augustsson Man 1985 0:48:10.584 2815
Erik Hulthén Man 1978 0:59:16.191 2820
Elisabeth Berggren SÄS Kvinna 1957 1:04:19.594 2822
Lisa Swegmark Kvinna 1995 1:04:22.052 2823
Nicklas Ljunggren Man 1974 0:49:33.765 2825
Martin Sjöstrand Man 1980 0:57:31.766 2828
Tomas Johansson Man 1968 0:58:07.862 2829
Magnus Nordgren Man 1967 0:42:30.400 2830
Andreas Wiman Man 1984 1:03:40.207 2831
Emil Svensson Man 1987 0:59:20.909 2832
Birgit Lichtenberg Bredared Kvinna 1973 1:03:50.617 2835
Johannes Svensson Man 1975 0:39:18.273 2837
Henrik Johansson Man 1975 0:58:08.328 2839
Isak Angerd Man 2003 0:52:46.781 2841
Henrik Karlsson Man 1971 0:56:43.085 2845
Simon Steenari Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1990 0:47:16.233 2846
Dennis Lenberg Man 1971 0:42:03.639 2848
Per Andersson Man 1980 0:45:53.742 2849
Anton Björnberg Man 1987 0:49:53.622 2850
Ulrika Bergvall Kvinna 1966 0:53:23.209 2853
Olivia Wennerlund abdelli Kvinna 1991 1:13:06.675 2854
Henrik Johansson Man 1979 0:41:20.905 2858
Lars-eje Augustsson Man 1969 0:57:38.817 2859
Gustav Nordström andersson Man 2002 0:53:30.479 2860
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1983 0:48:11.103 2861
Maria Wintfjäll Kvinna 1979 0:48:09.665 2862
Markus Bylander Man 1974 0:48:49.970 2865
Maulo Rivera avalos Man 1978 0:57:57.074 2869
Jessica Hansson Kvinna 1975 0:50:30.357 2870
Jan Thilander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1956 1:25:11.348 2871
Stefan Thyberg Man 1975 0:55:30.202 2872
Henrik Karlsson Man 1989 0:55:02.997 2873
Maja Persson Kvinna 1987 0:51:40.726 2874
Malin Flack Kvinna 1988 0:56:06.452 2878
Jenny Aneljung Kvinna 1977 0:53:14.932 2879
Tauno Mertala IF Start Man 1953 0:42:45.238 2884
Louise Rysell johansson Kvinna 1993 0:56:17.480 2885
Therese Fredriksson Kvinna 1986 0:43:40.381 2889
Jonatan Nilsson Parker Hannifin Man 1992 0:50:06.341 2897
Anna Birgerson Kvinna 1985 0:50:36.109 2899
Anders Hulthén Man 1973 0:58:27.985 2901
Amanda Fransson Kvinna 2002 1:08:36.443 2902
Jonas Lidén Man 1972 0:54:12.398 2903
Joakim Johansson Man 1988 0:53:31.424 2905
Emma Grönesjö Kvinna 1979 0:56:59.649 2906
Martina Eriksson Kvinna 1978 0:54:16.761 2907
Andreas Wiik Borås Bil Academy Man 1973 0:46:07.037 2909
Mikael Kristensson TeamNordicTrail Man 1989 0:42:50.749 2911
Mikael Gustafsson Borås Bil Sport Academy Man 1981 0:51:14.557 2913
Therese Gustafsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1984 0:56:37.768 2915
Per Bäckänger Man 1975 0:45:44.266 2916
Veronica Nyberg Kvinna 1977 0:49:56.134 2917
Kia Nordgren Kvinna 1970 0:48:59.612 2918
Ann-sofie Höök Tranemo IF Kvinna 1971 0:57:28.946 2919
Mats Berggren Man 1973 0:43:08.324 2920
Martin Idehall Man 1975 0:45:36.486 2928
Pejman Philipsson SOK Man 1974 0:43:50.364 2929
Eva-lena Aspelin Kvinna 1980 1:08:11.078 2931
Erik Forsberg Man 1985 0:49:25.082 2932
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1970 1:01:04.330 2936
Dennis Rybell Man 1986 0:57:38.050 2937
Julia Frankenius Kvinna 1989 0:57:40.646 2938
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1975 1:02:31.570 2940
Henrik Persson Man 1975 0:47:12.294 2941
Ulrika Bjelkenfors Kvinna 1973 0:52:24.653 2943
Pernilla Raneklint Kvinna 1968 1:24:13.169 2945
Mikael Zackrisson Man 1989 0:49:23.636 2947
Rasmus Larsson Man 1993 0:40:40.189 2948
Jimmy Larsson Man 1981 0:42:55.078 2950
Jan Holgersson Navåsens FK Man 1950 1:00:41.323 2951
Monica Pihl Kvinna 1965 0:41:36.685 2956
Marie Dahlen Kvinna 1982 1:00:18.493 2957
Luisa Ocampo Kvinna 1978 1:05:50.787 2959
Johan Lassing Man 1973 0:50:54.236 2963
Jens Ericson Man 1974 1:17:01.961 2965
Josefina Pettersson Kvinna 2002 1:01:21.405 2968
André Lohman Man 1990 0:51:51.748 2971
Johan Pettersson Man 1990 0:52:00.868 2972
Magnus Gustavsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1973 0:51:28.942 2973
Ellen Eklöf Kvinna 1989 1:14:14.634 2975
Lena Björnstad SÄS Kvinna 1963 1:13:28.346 2976
Oskar Johnsson Man 1992 0:39:11.114 2978
Marcus Mellåker Man 1984 0:54:22.187 2979
Charlotte Råwall Partille Paradiset Kvinna 1974 0:49:08.762 2986
Richard Dawson Man 1968 0:46:02.988 2987
Hanna Larsson Nexans Kvinna 1984 0:50:41.535 2988
Tommy Berglund Man 1969 0:47:53.963 2990
Eva Lundvall Kvinna 1952 1:11:59.176 2993
Anna-carin Kold Kvinna 1981 1:11:55.636 2994
Romal Namati Man 1991 0:49:45.781 2995
Claes Gustavsson Man 1968 0:54:02.420 2998
Martin Rangert Man 1978 1:03:16.886 2999
Malin Måneskiöld Kvinna 1990 1:00:26.259 3002
Karl-johan Hjertén Man 1971 0:49:21.239 3003
Joachim Hellberg Man 1965 0:55:42.909 3004
Einar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 2004 0:51:59.165 3005
Lars-gunnar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1970 0:51:59.711 3006
Magnus Dahlström Man 1974 0:57:10.930 3007
Simon Evaldsson Man 1990 0:37:07.009 3009
Amanda Westin Kvinna 1986 1:05:40.328 3010
Hanna Karlsson Brunngård Group Kvinna 1981 0:50:37.403 3013
Johanna Grafström Brunngård Group Kvinna 1985 0:58:32.832 3015
Carina Carlsson Kvinna 1962 1:18:38.664 3017
Jennifer Elze Brunngård Group Kvinna 1989 1:00:54.350 3018
Dennis Johansson Brunngård Group Man 1965 0:49:32.253 3020
Johan Siedberg Man 1981 0:43:41.533 3021
Tobias Markgård Brunngård Group Man 1984 0:52:07.683 3022
Joakim Svärdström H.K.K (f.f.k.f) Man 1967 0:57:11.381 3027
Peter Geiger Man 1961 0:52:55.228 3031
Eva Mänd Kvinna 1962 0:58:57.240 3033
Lars Broman Man 1964 0:56:19.430 3034
Martin Klasson IK Högaborgs Atleter Man 1982 0:39:21.799 3035
Adam Jäderkvist Teamrunnershigh IF Man 1993 0:44:49.266 3041
Louise Ramstedt Kvinna 1976 0:58:30.486 3042
Ulf Lundgren Man 1962 0:46:18.314 3043
Marie Kamsula Kvinna 1957 0:55:00.006 3045
Joakim Larsson Man 1989 0:50:57.497 3047
Mattias Larsson SÄS Man 1978 0:46:07.250 3048
Malin Rubne Kvinna 1975 1:03:07.918 3049
Anna Henriksson Kvinna 1970 1:03:12.467 3050
Stefan Mellåker Man 1977 0:46:17.087 3052
Bernt ståhl Ståhl Man 1956 0:44:44.079 3053
Henrik munthe Munthe Man 1972 0:45:42.897 3054
Anette Bender oscarsson Kvinna 1959 0:55:07.259 3055
Maria Hermansson SÄS Kvinna 1968 1:17:26.101 3056
Andreas Karlsson Man 1985 0:40:29.402 3058
Fredrik Ekelund Man 1965 0:42:30.511 3059
Peter Lindqvist Floda Man 1973 0:46:38.795 3060
Linda Brännvall Kvinna 1983 0:57:00.182 3061
Cecilia Wärnestål Kvinna 1976 1:06:38.140 3062
Peter Lundgren Anderstorp OK Man 1966 0:49:27.696 3065
Ann-sofi Jönsson FK Friskus-Varberg Kvinna 1985 0:50:49.947 3066
Maria Nilsson Äspereds IF Kvinna 1969 1:00:45.363 3067
Per Antonsson Man 1984 0:44:42.744 3070
Emil Haglund Man 1989 1:01:08.641 3071
Daniel Federstedt Man 1985 0:49:32.180 3072
Niclas Lundborg Team W Man 1994 0:51:58.618 3073
Ove Nilsson Vindspelet Grafiska Man 1984 0:37:09.351 3074
Nicklas Wilén Lonesome Runners Man 1977 0:51:25.957 3078
Maria Wilén Kvinna 1980 1:07:22.178 3079
Jesper Neumann Man 1974 0:44:33.503 3080
Henrik Granefelt Man 1973 0:53:39.448 3081
Krister Lundgren Kraftens Hus Man 1961 0:50:31.180 3083
Madeleine Olsen Kvinna 1966 0:54:57.621 3086
Fredric Brolin Man 1978 0:42:31.857 3090
Peter Andersson Man 1981 0:47:10.995 3093
Mattias Wallström Man 1983 0:53:45.019 3094
Joakim Johansson Man 1987 0:48:45.996 3096
Fredrik Norinder Man 1966 0:58:31.124 3098
Martin Andersson Man 1978 0:49:46.748 3101
Bertil Hansen Man 1959 0:47:08.781 3102
Henrik Julander Man 1970 0:59:07.917 3104
David Andersson Man 1982 0:51:44.674 3106
Fredrik Spång Man 1968 0:44:04.365 3107
Linus Stomberg Man 1976 0:47:07.351 3111
Evelina Johansson Kvinna 1993 0:57:08.506 3114
Christoffer Johansson Man 1989 0:44:05.447 3120
Kristoffer Ekman VGR - SÄS Psyk UVA 1 Man 1980 0:56:18.395 3121
Abdullahi Mohamed Man 2002 0:54:13.109 3123
Elisabeth Zetterstrand Kvinna 1983 1:01:17.606 3124
Wenche Eriksson madsen Kvinna 1962 0:44:18.333 3130
Jan Johansson Man 1960 0:46:58.248 3140
Fabian Söderqvist Man 1990 1:09:18.759 3142
Ingela Söder Kvinna 1970 1:06:42.789 3143
Robert Albert Man 1993 1:01:44.906 3144
Joni Lassila Man 1990 0:52:55.314 3145
Peter Sigurd Man 1969 0:48:03.098 3147
Matti Tervo Man 1986 0:45:31.461 3148
Joakim Ahnstedt Man 1973 0:42:56.070 3151
Jacob Östlund Man 1983 0:59:38.638 3152
Inga Borgvall Kvinna 1989 0:54:51.559 3154
Eva Karlsson SÄS Borås Kvinna 1960 1:05:24.647 3155
Alexander Bohlin Man 2001 0:49:15.662 3156
Patrik Eriksson Man 1965 1:07:56.683 3157
Malin Classon Kvinna 1991 0:58:10.639 3160
Ulf Raneby Man 1958 0:53:20.550 3163
Jenny Svensson Kvinna 1990 0:51:55.916 3170
Hans-olof Ehrman Man 1987 0:51:57.853 3171
Peter Karlsson Man 1981 0:44:43.811 3172
Henrik Harrysson Man 1978 0:46:25.046 3173
Tove Martinsson Kvinna 1984 0:58:30.172 3180
Christian Agebratt SÄS Man 1992 0:38:24.147 3182
Elena Eckhardt Kvinna 1974 1:03:31.952 3183
Kristin Persson SÄS Kvinna 1972 0:51:12.546 3185
Emil Åström Man 1993 0:53:37.562 3196
Martin Rihkrand Man 1997 0:51:05.233 3197
Tobias Gustafsson Man 1997 0:48:45.931 3198
Christian Blom Man 1987 0:50:54.746 3199
Hans Höijer Man 1969 0:59:25.568 3202
Rikard Hultin Man 1981 1:06:29.240 3203
Jonatan Björklund Man 1991 0:46:13.735 3204
Stefan Alderin Man 1961 0:55:46.335 3211
Tomas Lindh Dannike Man 1974 0:51:15.094 3212
Robin Nero SOK Knallen Man 1995 0:43:15.325 3213
Maria Ask Kvinna 1984 0:53:15.119 3214
Magnar Skjelseth Man 1972 0:52:36.919 3215
Hans Ljungkvist Man 1959 0:57:36.656 3216
Alexander Dia Louis Abel Man 1990 0:42:41.590 3217
Andreas Hellström Man 1972 0:52:56.846 3218
Magnus Andersson Man 1982 0:54:06.367 3220
Kristian Hobin Man 1980 0:45:17.723 3222
Matteus Bergman Man 2001 0:46:02.260 3225
Ida Fornell Kvinna 1981 0:47:57.408 3226
Awat Rasoal SÄS Kvinna 1974 0:57:08.341 3228
Robert Sameholm Södra Älvsborgs Sjukhus Man 1980 0:44:25.197 3229
Fredrik Antonsson Man 1974 0:39:45.324 3231
Kristina Blomberg Kvinna 1958 1:09:32.040 3232
Johanna Hagberg Kvinna 1996 1:00:46.559 3233
Mattias Hansson Man 1983 0:55:07.001 3234
Ann-charlotte Johansson Kvinna 1968 1:01:23.339 3235
Christer Måneskiöld Man 1965 1:08:02.644 3237
Martin Bohlén Man 1978 0:46:09.578 3252
Johanna Ranweg Kvinna 1989 1:01:22.597 3253
Mattias Andersson Man 1974 0:41:56.454 3263
Anders Hinn Team W Man 1979 0:44:09.418 3264
Carina Hinn Team Colting Borssén Kvinna 1979 0:47:53.645 3265
Andreas Dahlén Man 1974 0:42:00.609 3266
Gustaf Hallquist Man 1983 0:53:54.402 3267
Kajsa Dahl Kvinna 1989 1:11:19.557 3271
Madeleine Grändborn Kvinna 1989 1:11:19.294 3272
Viktor Öberg Borås SK Man 1993 0:42:46.438 3278
Helene Riley Kvinna 1978 1:13:56.050 3279
Ann-charlotte Larsson Kvinna 1969 0:55:19.321 3282
Erika Torin Kvinna 1971 0:53:50.242 3285
Anton Ahlbom Man 1982 1:17:48.383 3289
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1978 0:50:45.086 3293
Robert Ekberg Man 1981 0:49:16.874 3294
Carolina Nätt Kvinna 1981 0:56:03.350 3300
Håkan Persson Borås Tidning Man 1959 0:47:09.512 3303
Jessica Jönsson Söder & Co Kvinna 1976 0:50:27.398 3307
Leif Häggblom Man 1972 0:59:11.264 3309
Christian Rasmussen Man 1976 0:56:02.452 3313
Sebastian Eklund Man 1981 0:48:43.559 3314
Anders Brunnegård Man 1975 1:00:37.362 3316
Marko Kemppainen Man 1969 0:51:36.572 3320
Rök Musslan isoleringsbutiken.se Man 1983 0:53:56.396 3324
Anna-karin Johansson isoleringsbutiken.se Kvinna 1983 0:52:32.541 3325
Anders Filipsson Man 1985 0:51:25.832 3326
Matilda Johansson isoleringsbutiken.se Kvinna 1990 0:53:39.931 3327
Michael Johansson isoleringsbutiken.se Man 1960 0:52:14.044 3328
Disa Magnusson isoleringsbutiken.se Kvinna 1991 0:54:08.920 3329
Jessica Mårtensson isoleringsbutiken.se Kvinna 1981 1:00:16.076 3330
Linus Bylander Man 1997 1:04:17.993 3332
Janne Manninen Man 1981 0:44:26.512 3333
Klas Ekdahl Man 1973 0:51:53.364 3334
Isabelle Johansson Brunngård Group Kvinna 1995 0:44:50.483 3335
Cecilia Kullberg borgstrand Brunngård Group Kvinna 1970 0:49:31.342 3336
Per Follin Man 1988 0:56:02.885 3340
Patric Millby Topson Man 1990 0:43:56.917 3342
Michael Dawson Man 1990 0:39:50.952 3344
Johan Johansson Man 1979 1:09:24.337 3345
Linus Zetterström Man 1989 0:57:42.444 3348
Anders Magnusson Man 1987 0:56:27.553 3349
Sebastian Brandt Man 1989 1:00:06.668 3350
Martin Johansson Man 1978 0:41:33.051 3353
Tim Hämäläinen SOK KNALLEN Man 1990 0:37:36.675 3354
Tobias Carlsson Man 1976 1:04:45.715 3355
Johanna Carlander TEAM BLÅKLÄDER Kvinna 1969 0:52:38.879 3357
Kim Gunnervald Man 1993 0:36:42.222 3361
Martin Larsson Man 1990 1:06:07.375 3363
Mats Östnell Man 1964 0:54:48.124 3365
Ginwah Auyeung Man 1989 0:48:25.784 3367
Filiz Lindström Kvinna 1981 1:00:18.683 3368
Jessica Törndahl Kvinna 1974 0:45:11.413 3369
Andrea Lindsås Kvinna 1977 0:52:28.409 3370
Johan Fransson Man 1984 0:53:30.081 3371
Tobias Lövgren Ellos IF Man 1979 0:39:58.708 3373
Kjell Ericsson Man 1959 1:06:49.863 3375
Daniel Åkerberg Hestra IF Man 1995 0:38:34.704 3376
Christer Södeliden Man 1974 0:54:21.579 3377
Martin Hogmalm Man 1965 0:50:23.844 3378
Fredrik Andersson Man 1976 0:50:51.069 3380
Fredrik Svedfors Man 1972 0:48:15.545 3381
Felix Karlsson Man 1992 0:46:34.211 3382
Pelle Johansson Man 1997 1:00:29.071 3383
Henrik Axelsson Man 1978 0:51:33.353 3384
Kristoffer Cavrak Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1996 0:49:50.098 3385
Mikael Karlsson Man 1979 0:47:39.791 3387
Anders Pettersson Man 1972 1:06:02.485 3389
Carolin Glamheden Kvinna 1980 0:58:39.352 3390
Anna Lindgren Kvinna 1980 1:03:01.125 3391
Leiv Sjåstad Tranemo IF Skidor Man 1956 0:57:47.033 3392
Martina Sjåstad Tranemo IF Skidor Kvinna 1959 1:08:00.021 3393
Jan- freddy Fjeld Man 1969 0:56:04.992 3395
Magnus Kullberg SOK Knallen Man 1974 0:43:01.341 3399
Ulf Levin SOK-Knallen Man 1966 0:39:48.137 3400
Oliwer Åqvist Sparsörs AIK Man 2002 0:45:44.035 3407
Sara Åqvist Borås Gif Kvinna 1977 0:59:04.905 3408
Fredrik Ask Man 1969 0:43:52.706 3410
Christine Norder Kvinna 1986 1:01:28.455 3411
Emanuel Thors Man 1982 0:58:36.909 3412
Christer Hagberg Man 1964 0:57:27.743 3413
Anna Herder Kvinna 1965 1:04:35.229 3415
Leo Koskinen Man 1956 1:02:37.541 3416
Mattias Magnusson Team Allmans Man 1976 0:49:48.136 3425
Roger Selin Team Allmans Man 1962 0:48:40.656 3427
Rade Guskic Team Allmans Man 1978 0:51:58.049 3429
Christoffer Ekberg Team Allmans Man 1981 1:08:36.151 3431
Sebastian Krüger Team Allmans Man 1976 1:06:13.789 3439
Magnus Rosén tengling Man 1982 0:59:44.700 3443
Eva Carlsson RISE /ET Kvinna 1958 1:08:52.262 3451
Martin Hjalmarsson Hydria Group Man 1991 0:48:09.778 3452
Natalie Arvidsson Kvinna 1993 0:56:34.593 3453
Mattias Seaberg Hydria Group Man 1977 0:43:40.463 3454
Curt Larsson Hydria Group Man 1960 0:58:26.661 3455
Kristian Erlén Hydria Group Man 1980 0:38:00.885 3456
Mikael Nord Hydria Group Man 1977 0:41:13.658 3457
Tobias Barrstrand Hydria Group Man 1984 0:47:51.406 3460
Peder Kallin Hydria Group Man 1977 0:56:48.067 3461
Efraim Björkmyr Hydria Group Man 1998 0:39:18.521 3462
Daniel Björkmyr Hydria Group Man 1971 0:48:58.887 3463
Tobias Hendén Hydria Group Man 1974 0:42:58.143 3466
Jens Borgström lingman Hydria Group Man 1979 0:46:25.972 3469
Philip Carlsson Hydria Group Man 1990 0:55:23.205 3470
Martin Jingnäs Hydria Group Man 1969 0:44:53.065 3471
Hansi Gerhardsson Hydria Group Man 1974 0:53:55.905 3472
Mikael Johansson Hydria Group Man 1979 0:52:35.683 3473
Petra Österbacka Hydria Group Kvinna 1976 0:56:30.212 3474
Simon Alfredsson Hydria Group Man 1988 0:55:14.493 3476
Niklas Nyström Hydria Group Man 1984 0:56:03.713 3477
Marcus Henriksson Man 1980 0:46:07.819 3478
Jeroen Van nijkerken Man 1969 0:58:50.697 3480
Lena Sand Kvinna 1968 0:56:04.029 3481
Petri Huttula Man 1987 0:54:00.271 3482
Paul Lindström PCL Data AB Man 1957 0:56:34.331 3483
Per Blom Man 1967 0:49:10.585 3484
Jonas Lindström PCL Data AB Man 1978 0:58:41.508 3485
Joakim Svensson Man 1970 0:44:30.660 3488
Emma Johansson Kvinna 1975 0:53:39.347 3489
Karin Wernersson Kvinna 1994 0:55:03.439 3490
Erik Andersson City Knalleland Man 1995 0:46:16.105 3492
Paul Brunngård Brunngård Group Man 1970 0:46:09.422 3493
Rasmus Källén Man 1996 0:49:16.242 3500
Caroline Hernqvist gustafsson Kvinna 1997 0:58:45.839 3501
Linnéa Markert Kvinna 1988 0:56:29.909 3502
Max Williamson Man 2003 0:57:43.423 3503
Örjan Williamson Man 1966 0:46:26.437 3505
Patrik Svensson Fristad Goif Man 1976 0:44:05.485 3512
Gerd Abrahamsson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1985 0:55:14.814 3517
Eric Berglund Man 1990 0:54:56.828 3518
Tobias Engmark Man 1986 0:53:57.062 3519
Acram Marcoff Man 1980 0:45:50.025 3521
Janette Persson OK Tranan Kvinna 1980 0:42:01.532 3523
Martin Kamsula Springklubben Man 1988 0:41:33.292 3525
Magnus Larsson runacademy Man 1974 0:42:50.896 3528
Lina Pettersson Kvinna 1989 0:52:46.187 3529
Linus Wirén IK Ymer Man 1993 0:31:35.014 3531
Emma Ludvigsson Kvinna 1972 1:06:08.247 3534
Alexander Joobin Man 1983 0:55:23.292 3536
Daniel Arvidsson Man 1983 0:47:38.750 3538
Tora Strandberg Kvinna 1979 0:50:58.703 3543
Michael Kulti Rönninge CF Man 1970 0:45:21.000 3547
Eyvor Andersson Kvinna 1964 1:08:16.138 3550
Martin Mann Rädda Gnuerna Man 1969 0:50:36.947 3551
Maria Mann Rädda Gnuerna Kvinna 1972 1:02:14.496 3552
Gustav Mann Rädda Gnuerna Man 2003 0:50:35.057 3553
Jonas Snödahl D.E Man 1975 0:51:43.907 3556
Lars Blomgren Man 1964 0:53:41.880 3557
Hans Käll sok knallen Man 1955 0:51:49.837 3558
Jessica Karlsson Borås Kvinna 1975 0:51:49.714 3559
Junchun Yu Man 1983 0:54:27.085 3564
Hélène Raneby Kvinna 1961 1:04:00.676 3567
Tommi Huhtala Man 1985 0:52:03.768 3574
Karam Jazrawi Renvo Bygg och Service AB Man 1983 0:58:43.677 3575
Maher Jazrawi Renvo Bygg och Service AB Man 1988 0:54:21.119 3577
Susanne Viktorsson Kvinna 1975 0:51:14.870 3578
Pedro Josefsson Man 1994 0:56:47.491 3580
Fredrik Nilsson Man 1971 0:56:38.188 3582
Erik Hultén Man 1991 0:37:59.302 3584
Per Ivarson Man 1937 1:22:45.510 3585
Nathalie Hallgren Kvinna 1994 0:52:11.175 3586
Camilla Eliasson Kvinna 1971 0:55:04.182 3588
Mikael Svantesson Man 1973 0:50:31.191 3590
Victoria Rihs Kvinna 2001 0:56:54.025 3594
Magnus Larsson Man 1977 1:16:09.707 3596
Marie Olofsson Kvinna 1986 0:47:53.204 3597
Anders Olofsson Man 1984 0:49:19.190 3599
Pontus Byberg Magra IS Man 1981 0:44:49.165 3600
Andreas Ödman Man 1984 0:50:59.683 3601
Henrik Karlsson Man 1973 1:02:42.694 3602
Michael Riley Man 1973 0:49:15.083 3603
Andreas Karlsson Man 1974 0:59:47.348 3608
Daniel Svensson Man 1979 0:42:53.530 3611
Pontus Andersson Man 1981 0:44:30.168 3616
Stefan Karlsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1973 0:41:25.000 3622
Patrik Wallström Man 1974 0:56:03.872 3624
Linnea Carlsson Kvinna 1992 0:57:25.021 3626
Filip Johansson Hestra IF Man 1995 0:35:49.370 3627
Markus Liljedahl Man 1958 0:50:32.632 3630
Linda Ljung Runacademy Kvinna 1972 0:56:46.217 3635
Camilla Jonsson bergsten Kvinna 1971 1:00:32.417 3640
Bobby Ljung Man 1970 0:40:40.109 3643
Karolin Lindeman Kvinna 1971 0:53:21.154 3644
Inguna Lamberte Kvinna 1977 0:55:17.621 3645
Johan Larsson Man 1980 0:41:53.583 3649
Cecilia Brynolfsson Kvinna 1973 0:59:12.393 3650
Marcus Ckeverup Man 1974 0:59:03.834 3653
Terez Sörensson Kvinna 1981 0:57:35.758 3655
Ellinor Dahlén Kvinna 1981 0:57:35.776 3656
Caroline Pritchard swedengre Kvinna 1982 1:01:30.412 3658
Adrian Skiöld Borås SK Man 2003 0:57:59.316 3663
Jimmy Herzberg svensson Man 1983 0:59:36.986 3669
Henrik Ramhult IK YMER Man 1969 0:46:16.691 3670
Magnus Levinsson Högskolan i Borås Man 1977 0:42:29.352 3672
Jimmy Kjellström Man 1979 1:02:27.396 3677
Casper Kjellström Man 2004 1:01:47.208 3678
Ellen Hultberg IF Skattmasarna Kvinna 1992 0:49:25.802 3680
Alexander Oscarsson Man 1998 0:49:29.437 3684
Johan Lindén Man 1987 0:43:25.508 3689
Camilla Sahlin claesson Kvinna 1969 0:55:40.204 3690
Annika Jöelaid Dalsjöfors TK Kvinna 1976 1:28:51.109 3692
Jan Jöelaid Dalsjöfors TK Man 1971 1:01:27.360 3693
Katarina Gunnarsson strandberg Kvinna 1972 1:11:22.393 3696
Miranda blackenfelt Blackenfelt Kvinna 1990 0:48:51.166 3700
Andreas Ekelund Rörtjänst Bollebygd Man 1974 0:53:15.183 3702
Jonathan Ekelund Rörtjänst Bollebygd Man 1997 0:49:43.941 3703
Philip Ekelund Rörtjänst Bollebygd Man 1999 0:50:35.845 3705
Virpi Ryden Kvinna 1972 0:53:59.948 3706
Tommy Nilsson Man 1988 0:41:10.651 3708
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1989 0:50:52.538 3713
Malin Selander Kvinna 1984 0:54:30.522 3714
Patrik Lundin Man 1971 0:53:11.025 3721
Joakim Ritzby Umara sports club Man 1988 0:36:33.824 3722
Henrik Paulsson Man 1969 0:48:08.719 3724
Bertil Martinsson Bredareds IF Man 1950 0:50:46.333 3725
Ludvig Ramhult IK YMER Man 2001 0:39:17.219 3727
Jesper Guldbrand eriksson Man 1993 0:51:47.743 3728
Eddie Rosengren Man 1964 0:51:47.160 3729
Jesper Nilsson Ulricehamns OK Man 1991 0:37:02.812 3731
Kajsa Davidson Kvinna 1994 0:53:01.626 3732
Michael Hellberg Man 1973 1:02:24.106 3733
Katja Tengelin Kvinna 1982 0:54:56.717 3734
Adam Paulsson Man 1995 0:40:30.035 3735
Claes Valfridsson Man 1990 0:46:44.520 3736
Tomas Isbring Man 1973 0:46:56.944 3742
Adam Antila Man 1990 0:45:35.329 3743
Therese Jensen Kvinna 1982 0:57:29.269 3745
Fredrik Himmelmann Man 1991 0:49:38.212 3747
Anna Lilja IF Friskis&Svettis Kvinna 1968 0:51:14.806 3750
Gabriel Björkman Man 1992 0:59:49.638 3751
Pär Lidén Man 1976 0:43:51.023 3752
Linus Lenelid IF Friskis&Svettis Man 1982 0:47:06.889 3753
Jimmy Nidkell Man 1974 0:58:50.383 3754
Gabriella Strandäng Kvinna 1985 0:54:02.846 3756
Sebastian Axell Man 1983 0:43:37.323 3757
Gabriella Albertsson Kvinna 1977 0:58:54.234 3758
Eric Albertsson Man 1977 0:52:43.353 3759
Johan Nyberg Man 1989 0:55:28.768 3760
Bjarne Eliasson Man 1962 0:58:09.005 3761
Anna Magnusson Kvinna 1996 0:45:48.131 3763
Martin Bergkvist Man 1975 0:50:24.859 3764
Stefan Nilsson Man 1978 0:43:13.138 3765
Bernt Hagberg PRECOMP SOLUTIONS Man 1967 0:52:34.348 3772
Erik Falk Man 1997 0:54:04.987 3774
Linda Remahl rosendahl Kvinna 1984 0:59:51.581 3779
Patric Höglund Man 1969 0:49:51.532 3784
Alexander Fransén Man 1997 0:54:17.159 3786
Anna Apell Kvinna 1972 1:11:03.186 3790
Daniel Ahlstedt Man 1972 1:04:11.170 3791
Per Kjöllerström Tranemo IF SK Man 1981 0:44:46.512 3792
Aron Lahti Man 1986 0:51:04.307 3795
Tom Cevey Man 1993 0:52:22.048 3796
Magnus Hansson Man 1974 0:59:03.908 3797
Linda Reutgard Kvinna 1980 0:55:02.180 3798
Victor Palmér Man 1991 0:55:34.905 3799
Jacob Runneberger Man 1983 0:55:20.070 3801
Albin Fagefors Man 1997 0:44:10.073 3803
Ulf Fredriksson Posten if Man 1967 1:02:28.708 3816
Pierre Landel Man 1981 0:48:47.143 3817
Anders Lasson Man 1961 0:54:15.571 3819
Niklas Camitz Lerum Friidrott Man 1972 0:36:45.032 3823
Johan Andersson Man 1978 0:41:59.621 3824
Emma Lingman Kvinna 1986 1:01:14.530 3830
Rebecka Sundin Kvinna 1978 0:50:27.172 3832
Ingrid Rangert Kvinna 1960 1:07:11.382 3833
Fredrik Rangert Man 1984 1:05:37.003 3834
Jerker Rosén Man 1974 0:55:11.007 3835
Martin Bergström Man 1986 0:48:25.646 3838
Anton Sundström BREDAREDS IF Man 1989 0:40:56.581 3844
Andrea Bud Kvinna 1972 0:58:03.371 3850
Japhet Kipkorir Hälle IF Man 1982 0:30:06.170 3855
Anders Grahl Hälle IF Man 1987 0:30:34.877 3856
Robert Alexandersson Hälle IF Man 1990 0:31:30.411 3857
Annelie Johansson Hälle IF Kvinna 1978 0:36:07.298 3858
Reet Karlsson SÄS Kvinna 1964 1:14:44.995 3859
Per Karlsson Man 1976 0:54:06.757 3860
Magnus Rask Man 1970 0:56:08.098 3861
Magnus Enander Man 1976 0:48:44.041 3862
Linda Wengbrand Kvinna 1980 0:51:51.287 3863
Andreas Svensson Man 1988 0:39:02.787 3865
Sanne Nordqvist Kvinna 1986 0:57:30.089 3877
Therese Von kraemer Kvinna 1978 0:56:21.902 3878
Johan Von kraemer Man 1979 0:51:28.088 3879
Lina Oscarsson Kvinna 1983 0:58:09.856 3883
Maria Roos Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1963 0:47:28.878 3884
Magnus Hellström Man 1983 0:44:00.059 3889
Oscar Österlindh Man 1979 0:44:00.457 3890
Paula-eva Gergely Kvinna 1977 1:05:40.209 3892
Marie Larsson Kvinna 1986 0:50:49.128 3894
Maria Larsson Kvinna 1963 0:57:04.150 3895
Tryggvi Ingason Man 1983 0:42:59.836 3896
Anton Sundbaum Man 1988 1:00:02.635 3901
Julia Andreasson Kvinna 1991 1:10:22.350 3902
Bengt Ekberg Man 1959 0:48:20.476 3903
Manuel Araujo porles Man 1965 0:47:09.034 3907
Katarina Rosenback Kvinna 1963 1:23:36.816 3910
Ylva Måneskiöld Kvinna 1964 1:27:00.674 3912
Albin Holmgren Dirhuvud Elite Runners Man 1999 0:42:11.243 3914
Carl Dirhufvud Dirhuvud Elite Runners Man 1988 0:38:51.863 3916
Boel Månsson Kvinna 1961 1:00:48.097 3920
Ida Larsson Kvinna 1978 1:05:14.908 3925
Magnus Linmyr Man 1967 1:00:57.330 3932
Johan Jedmo Man 1982 1:02:37.212 3935
Kimmo Saikkonen Nässjö ski Man 1964 0:53:13.499 3943
Dag Bjurklint Herkules Vårdcentral Man 1955 0:55:16.768 3954
Anna Svensson Kvinna 1972 0:53:21.604 3955
Kerstin Bjurklint Herkules Vårdcentral Kvinna 1955 1:02:12.061 3956
Tobias Karlström Man 1978 0:50:55.738 3957
Jesper Klasson Man 1988 0:53:58.571 3962
Per Nilsson Man 1955 0:40:51.702 3971
Viktor Bodin Securitas Sverige AB Man 1982 0:46:35.684 3973
Maria Gunnarsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1972 0:55:25.771 3974
Filip Christofferson Man 1995 1:03:21.474 3982
Lena Christofferson Kvinna 1970 1:03:24.018 3983
Helen Gustavsson Kvinna 1966 0:53:52.022 3987
Bertil Gustavsson Man 1964 1:00:58.248 3988
Martin Warneryd Man 1979 0:42:58.775 4001
Pär Thureson Man 1961 0:52:23.896 4003
Filip Sandström Man 1997 0:58:31.152 4005
Ann-christin Sandström Kvinna 1961 0:51:41.489 4007
Tomas Röjås Man 1982 0:53:48.679 4019
Jerry Andersson Man 1983 1:01:27.423 4025
Leif Westman Man 1969 1:04:12.411 4026
Alexander Eriksson Man 1989 0:53:06.120 4027
Michael Durichen Man 1986 1:04:49.898 4028
Sofia Lenberg Kvinna 1992 0:55:36.878 4029
Fredrik Eriksson postens if Man 1966 0:45:02.471 4030
Dag Brodén Man 1985 1:00:12.184 4031
Stefan Svensson Man 1955 0:47:28.520 4033
Madeleine Svensson Kvinna 1987 1:03:20.938 4035
Ulrika Cedwin Kvinna 1980 1:00:16.958 4044
Felix Svensson Äspereds IF Man 1985 0:33:20.133 4045
Robert Westin Man 1974 0:43:59.746 4046
Martin Lövgren IK Trasten Man 1975 0:55:25.490 4049
Fredrik Karlander Man 1978 0:53:45.848 4052
Therese Eriksson Kvinna 1982 0:53:29.781 4056
Björn Lindstedt Man 1978 0:48:13.463 4060
Stefan Norgren Man 1971 0:47:46.812 4061
Ogus Göker Man 1971 1:25:22.423 4064
Anders Sjölund Man 1972 0:59:47.253 4065
Henrik Karlsson Kungsäters if Man 1990 0:46:06.423 4071
Magnus Ström Ulricehamns FK Man 1963 0:47:29.230 4073
Julia Ström Ulricehamns ok Kvinna 1998 0:59:21.019 4074
Kim Löf Lonesome runners Man 1975 0:50:06.044 4077
Oskar Johansson Man 1990 0:44:41.767 4078
Andreas Andersson TNT Trollhättan Man 1973 0:42:10.898 4085
Anna Ebenhag Kvinna 1976 0:41:37.284 4092
Rickard Bergengren IF Ski Team Skåne Man 1985 0:37:29.702 4094
Lina Gundberg Abecita AB Kvinna 1982 0:58:55.527 4095
Emma Steje Abecita AB Kvinna 1980 1:00:16.967 4096
William Källmark umara sport club Man 1992 0:40:42.479 4105
Patrik Josefsson Mjöbäck Man 1972 0:38:15.949 4106
Marisa Phuikhamphi Kvinna 1993 0:54:26.291 4107
Rasmus Hedlund Borgstena IF Man 2002 0:41:24.970 4111
Ann-ewa Hardstedt Sjömarkens IF Kvinna 1979 0:49:14.457 4124
Georgios Zervas Man 1975 0:49:42.985 4134
Yvette Gilbert Kvinna 1967 0:52:09.210 4137
Eric Gustafsson Man 1962 0:57:51.703 4140
Hans Karlson Man 1955 0:49:20.311 4143
Moa Sundström Säs Kvinna 1987 0:48:43.082 4147
Rasmus Seger Man 1994 0:56:14.209 4148
Albin Mülla Man 1993 0:44:54.789 4156
Albin Andersson Team Etcetera Man 1999 0:47:45.206 4158
Ulrika Williamson Kvinna 1965 1:15:22.363 4160
Erik Williamson Man 1964 1:15:23.426 4161
Mattias Viktorsson Man 1975 0:55:10.233 4163
Christine Olofsson Kvinna 1981 0:52:35.259 4168
Anna Johansson Gislaved Kvinna 1981 0:56:09.160 4170
Christos Tsonis SOK Knallen Man 1979 0:47:51.129 4179
Karin Nilsson Ullevi FK Kvinna 1982 0:37:35.548 4183
Joakim Pantzar Man 1978 0:55:06.780 4187
Mats Machnow Man 1978 0:53:38.583 4202
Isabel Gunnarsson Kvinna 1990 1:03:48.708 4210
Inge Adolfsson Man 1972 0:53:00.858 4211
Mikaela Svensson Kvinna 1992 0:55:45.439 4218
Filip Johansson Man 2003 0:59:40.409 4227
Sara Isaksson Brämhults IK Kvinna 2004 0:53:13.228 4235
Josefin Nordlund Nordlund sports Kvinna 1976 0:53:38.245 4255
Anna-karin Lundin Simcoachen Kvinna 1973 0:52:22.345 4257
Bjarne Koning Man 1967 0:39:29.920 4258
Simon Lindvall Man 1986 0:43:13.141 4260
Rafael Medina Man 1992 0:53:45.504 4262
Olle Backlund Sparsörs AIK Man 2004 0:47:34.524 4264
Patrik Digerud Man 1974 1:16:23.408 4268
Susanna Malm Kvinna 1984 0:54:37.156 4269
Ralf Büchert Crossfit Ibex Man 1968 0:52:10.495 4273
Tobias Andervang IK Ymer Man 1995 0:32:37.034 4274
Risto Teini Man 1951 1:36:34.113 4288
Benjamin Fhager karlsson Man 1995 0:54:43.231 4316
Johan Sundh Man 1974 0:49:51.635 4320
Jan Grawem Man 1961 0:52:41.158 4322
Dawid Rozmyslak Man 1980 0:53:55.294 4331
Niklas Larsson Man 1985 0:50:14.196 4336
Martina Vapnar Kvinna 1987 1:02:42.835 4337
Ville Noppa Man 1992 0:55:49.901 4356
Ulrika Krassman Kvinna 1974 0:51:44.581 4357
Anders Axberg Man 1974 0:45:50.537 4358
Alexander s Andersson Man 1977 0:51:27.552 4359
Isabella Lundin Kvinna 1992 0:49:24.097 4361
Niklas Eftaimsson Man 1968 0:54:59.367 4365
Andreas Carlsson Man 1982 0:55:05.949 4374
Annicke Johansson Kvinna 1986 0:56:14.984 4382
Fredrik Andersson Man 1967 0:49:31.368 4386
Rasmus Andersson Man 1994 0:53:31.228 4407
Oliver Wennerholm Man 1994 0:52:32.397 4411
David Neess Borås GIF, MTB Man 1975 0:41:25.381 4412
Therese Andersson Kvinna 1982 0:49:39.934 4414
Daniel Wööraz E. Barkbit INC Man 1978 0:44:43.365 4417
Elin Ingemarson Kvinna 1988 1:11:46.830 4419
Ester Fridriksdottir Kvinna 1986 0:56:27.989 4423
Christian Klerfors Man 1971 0:49:49.169 4424
Daniel Dewerud Man 1999 0:44:13.283 4437
Fredrik Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1973 0:51:02.911 4445
Magnus Bylund Man 1974 0:42:48.398 4447
Robert Jevic Man 1975 0:54:00.549 4448
Linus Askwall Man 1987 0:55:17.404 4449
Erik Borre Man 2002 0:44:36.583 4450
Leo mäkinen Mäkinen Man 1956 0:55:46.155 4452
Deepak Nikam Man 1988 1:23:24.630 4453
Nicholas Gregory Man 1973 0:46:31.945 4457
Veronika Bátori Kvinna 1980 0:52:52.953 4460
Fredrik Skansvik Man 1984 0:49:49.917 4463
Erik Svensson Man 1991 0:49:50.478 4466
Peter Rosén IK Ymer Man 1980 0:45:22.744 4467
Ulrika Benjaminsson Kvinna 1967 1:30:23.943 4469
Jonas Landén 513 50 Man 1974 0:40:23.021 4470
Anton Dahlin DalsjöforsGOIF Man 2004 0:47:34.610 4472
Arash Brasco Just Dance! Man 1984 0:52:09.243 4476
Amil Cavdar Man 1980 0:55:31.414 4481
Elisabeth Matzén Kvinna 1966 0:55:29.808 4485
Lisa Cras Kvinna 1982 0:48:48.880 4488
Felix Angwald Man 2004 1:36:03.985 4491
Martin Thom Man 1966 1:01:10.620 4495
Hanna Erlandsson Kvinna 1982 0:52:46.621 4496
Martin Larsson Man 1991 0:55:14.421 4498
Magnus Möller Man 1967 0:45:32.277 4500
Juhani Dufa Man 1964 0:52:46.616 4501
Stefan Carlsson Man 1964 0:46:48.990 4503
Urban Bjufström Man 1978 0:49:15.301 4504
Malin Andreasson Borås SK Kvinna 1975 0:57:57.996 4512
Hugo Nilsson Brämhults IK Man 2003 0:49:57.279 4514
Lotta Jesperson Kvinna 1971 1:11:28.899 4526
Agneta Sander Miljöförvaltningen Kvinna 1961 0:54:35.148 4539
Glenn Bergmann Man 1969 0:51:36.111 4547
Urban Svensson SÄS Man 1967 0:59:43.426 4548
Bobo Mattinen Man 1969 1:00:28.513 4549
Johan Platenik Man 1964 1:15:40.392 4550
Anna Dalqvist Kvinna 1988 0:46:16.675 4551
Erik karlsson Karlsson OK Alehof Man 1992 0:32:40.945 4552
Michael Eskilsson Man 1973 0:41:16.748 4553
Malin Gustafsson Kvinna 1990 1:00:55.131 4557
John Muthui Linköpings Löparklubb Man 1987 0:30:03.457 4559
Julia Carlbergh Kvinna 1993 0:56:17.707 4561
Fredrik Johansson Man 1976 0:45:39.895 4572
Martin Carlzon Man 1976 0:40:37.318 4577
Olle Axelsson Borås SK Man 1996 0:38:40.207 4584
Andreas Einarsson Man 1973 0:58:18.854 4587
Gunnar Bengtsson Majornas IK Friidrott Man 1955 0:40:53.153 4594
Maeregu Shegae Malmö4H Kvinna 1999 0:33:43.919 4595
Fikadu Debele Malmö4H Man 1986 0:29:37.195 4596
Helena Gustavsson Kvinna 1982 0:53:32.883 4597
Samir Touam Man 1976 0:39:03.733 4602
Christer Paasikivi Man 1964 0:47:06.063 4607
Dejan Simonovic SOK Man 1992 0:43:10.179 4616
Ulrika Lång gerdén Kvinna 1987 0:53:19.219 4617
Simon Johansson Fristad bygg Man 1985 0:43:00.746 4619
Henrik Sjöberg Man 1984 0:48:26.633 4622
Anna Nilsson Kvinna 1988 0:45:16.322 4623
Viktor Sundström Bredareds IF Man 1983 0:53:33.500 4624
Oscar Bergenholtz Man 1983 0:40:52.063 4629
Markus Furby Man 1976 0:52:11.552 4630
Micael Lindström Man 1983 0:46:23.128 4631
Charlotta Jande waldau Kvinna 1962 1:16:33.392 4635
Simon Grenlöv Äspereds if Man 1990 0:36:34.215 4636
Lars Andervang IK Ymer Man 1963 0:36:36.872 4637
Rebecca Philipson Kvinna 1984 1:10:33.891 4639
Petra Wilhsson Kvinna 1984 0:52:22.870 4642
Mikael Larsson Svenljunga ik Man 1973 1:08:55.663 4645
Erik Wickström SOK Knallen Man 1982 0:34:16.045 4649
Lars Backlund Äspereds IF Man 1970 0:52:39.683 4651
Frida Kristiansson ÖIS friidrott Kvinna 1992 0:35:57.339 4652
Niclas Woodbridge ÖIS friidrott Man 1991 0:36:19.841 4654
Hanna Dickèr ÖIS friidrott Kvinna 1992 0:39:06.583 4659
Andreas Åkesson ÖIS friidrott Man 1990 0:34:26.108 4660
Gustaf Westman Man 1993 0:34:13.814 4661
Magnus Marklinder Man 1970 0:47:35.661 4663
Anders Roxenius Man 1968 0:51:21.271 4664
Rickard Pettersson Man 1995 0:41:00.584 4666
Daniel Hedenlid Man 1981 0:43:23.035 4667
Camilla Åsbogård Borgstena IF Kvinna 1982 0:53:22.158 4671
Jacob Stålbrand Man 1997 0:46:35.958 4672
Johan Kåverud Man 1982 0:48:43.642 4673
Andreas Wikström Man 1972 0:51:08.213 4677
Ulrik Pettersson ÅF Man 1974 0:53:16.455 4678
Eric Stålbrand Man 2001 0:45:39.123 4681
Emelie Magnusson Kvinna 1990 0:59:22.914 4682
Patrik Hessedahl Team Nordic Trail Man 1987 0:39:20.589 4689
Josefin Bååth Kvinna 1995 1:06:58.652 4692
Amelie Bååth Kvinna 1988 1:08:10.186 4693
Magnus Sjöbjer Borås sk Man 1985 0:38:26.144 4695
Jonas Olsson Äspered Man 1979 0:42:31.710 4699
Karin Bergman Kvinna 1983 0:58:53.588 4700
Ann-charlotte Bengtsson Falkenberg Allstars Kvinna 1979 0:42:30.029 4701
Robert Lillbacka SOK Knallen Man 1974 0:39:10.332 4702
Thomas Amour Man 1976 1:04:52.227 4706
Oliver Amour Man 2000 1:00:21.776 4707
Josefine Amour Kvinna 1998 1:04:52.253 4708
Anders Strömsjö Man 1973 0:46:35.827 4711
Marika Sundin Delsbo IF Kvinna 1991 0:40:57.539 4713
Martin Karlsson Spurs Man 1967 0:51:28.813 4719
David Karlsson Spurs Man 2002 0:51:29.075 4720
Marcus Lindström Man 1978 0:42:32.999 4730
Susanne Hansson Kvinna 1962 1:17:05.054 4731
Carin Serrander Borås GIF Kvinna 1969 0:55:50.933 4735
Marlene Ragnarsson Kvinna 1971 0:50:53.410 4736
Ulrica Holm Kvinna 1965 0:46:40.609 4741
Fredrik Öhnström Man 1979 0:48:53.995 4742
Roger Eriksson VÄNGA Man 1974 0:52:22.979 4744
Magnus Wallin Man 1962 0:40:35.204 4746
Nils Willhelmsson Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 2000 0:58:05.924 4747
Isak Johansson Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 2000 0:47:52.879 4748
Mohamed Bager Viskastrandsgymnasiet Man 1998 0:49:18.433 4749
Hanna Johansson Kvinna 1987 1:02:40.031 4750
Kajsa Albjär Kvinna 1992 1:02:41.111 4752
Marie Friden Kvinna 1963 1:02:32.677 4753
Ulf Johannesson Man 1961 0:39:40.049 4755
Andreas Hagberg Cromocol Man 1984 0:46:31.113 4757
Árdis Ármannsdóttir Kvinna 1981 1:07:45.279 4758
Ármann Gunnarsson Man 1949 1:00:08.518 4759
Gustaf Ljungberg Ulricehamns IF Man 1978 0:36:43.737 4763
Kalle Wrane IK Ymer Man 1969 0:38:21.612 4764
Erik Bergman Man 1996 0:51:09.822 4765
David Lorentzon Man 1993 0:52:39.583 4771
Henrik Modin Man 1987 0:52:44.903 4776
Marcus Lindeblom Man 1978 0:44:21.715 4781
Daniel Järdemar Team Jälmers Ur Man 1975 0:50:17.275 4782
Nina Hagman IK Högaborgs atleter Kvinna 1981 0:39:29.906 4787
Mattias Lyckelid Borås GIF Man 1973 0:49:46.598 4791
Richard Hellström Man 1982 0:52:30.676 4792
Johannes Carlsson matti SÄP IF Man 1981 0:43:32.144 4793
Helen Sjölander SOK knallen Kvinna 1980 0:51:07.808 4796
Arvid Öhrn IK Hakarpspojkarna Man 1994 0:39:10.122 4799
Elöd oskar Johansson Man 1981 1:01:26.262 4811
Christian Ekström IF Runners Man 1969 0:45:39.472 4819
Patrik Pedersén Man 1982 0:46:30.259 4823
P-o Hansson Linköpings Löparklubb Man 1968 0:40:15.668 4824
Dan Bergman Man 1981 0:43:49.114 4826
Gabriel Philipson Man 1984 1:03:45.337 4827
Lena Vikingson Kvinna 1971 0:53:25.948 4829
Maria Da silva Kvinna 1971 1:01:06.723 4833
Mikael Stål Tranemo Man 1976 0:50:40.187 4838
Marie Kallin Kvinna 1985 1:01:51.643 4843
Fredrik Zetterman Man 1989 0:41:11.369 4845
Linda Bresky Kvinna 1977 0:58:25.143 4854
Anders Karlsson Man 1975 0:59:51.443 4855
Pontus Karlsson vaggeryd Man 1996 0:49:49.760 4856
Per olof Arnås DRT Kungsbacka Man 1965 0:57:38.123 4857
Carolina Johnson Linköping GIF Kvinna 1996 0:37:19.491 4858
Pontus Yngve Man 1990 0:48:32.263 4860
Jerker Axelsson TNT Man 1970 0:39:19.457 4863
Jonathan Moberg Man 1998 0:58:15.147 4864
Monika Pettersson Nexans Kvinna 1978 1:02:38.685 4865
Theodor Segerblom Man 1998 0:58:13.026 4867
Adam Hill Man 1995 0:58:16.062 4869
Tommy Andersson IKYmerFriidrott Man 1971 0:52:51.580 4871
Peter Eggert Man 1967 0:53:23.679 4872
Victoria Thorn Bengtsfors BoIS Kvinna 1992 0:48:04.223 4883
Marcus Johansson Lager 157 Ski Team Man 1990 0:32:58.771 4884
Jonas Reinholdsson Trandaredskolan Man 1978 0:42:51.136 4885
Oscar Claesson Sävedalens Aik Man 1995 0:30:36.412 4888
Angelica Dover Kvinna 1980 0:46:53.519 4892
Sanna Hoflund Kvinna 1980 0:50:40.068 4893
Thomas Cras Man 1978 0:43:18.112 4894
Kenneth Mäyränen Man 1985 0:59:05.421 4895
Jonas Boman Man 1979 0:52:49.002 4898
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1983 0:54:53.356 4899
Jan Bergstrand Man 1947 1:00:37.893 4901
Martin Damm Björkfors GOIF Man 1988 0:42:27.671 4902
Annika Simfors Kvinna 1979 0:54:20.082 4903
Niclas Andersson Man 1967 0:39:43.030 4904
Ann Wilhelmsson IK Högaborgs Atleter Kvinna 1980 0:41:13.556 4908
Simon Petersson Man 2002 0:56:18.311 4913
Jeanette Sigenstam Skene SoIS Kvinna 1969 0:47:27.395 4921
Fredrik Holmer Man 1975 0:47:00.645 4922
Macenia Björk Kvinna 1971 0:56:13.047 4927
Annette Johansson Move Kvinna 1974 1:01:23.047 4928
Fredrik Sund Alingsås Triathlonklubb Man 1986 0:39:11.234 4930
Johannes Dunberg Ik Uven Man 1980 0:43:14.282 4939
Peter Jonsson Svenljunga Man 1987 0:39:48.973 4940
Mattias Karlsson Dalsjöfors Goif Man 1973 0:40:16.865 4943
Emil Karlsson Man 1977 0:51:12.577 4944
Per-olof Johansson Man 1942 1:04:58.226 4945
Mattias Johansson Man 1972 1:04:58.488 4946
Johanna Herbertsson - Kvinna 1990 1:00:48.824 4947
Stefan Jardle Rydboholms SK Man 1980 0:47:14.404 4948
Helena Alexandersson Kvinna 1982 0:47:46.824 4952
Rikard Norman Opphem RC Man 1980 0:42:17.436 4954
Tove andreasson Andreasson Kvinna 1984 1:13:55.712 4955
Anders Carlander Skogsbygden if Man 1976 0:43:45.997 4957
Robin Johansson Man 1992 0:49:37.986 4960
Sune Ivarsson Man 1946 0:55:23.442 4965
Melvin Löf Man 2004 0:50:30.857 4968
Claes-göran Håkansson Man 1958 0:50:15.813 4969
Marie Lindquist Kvinna 1980 0:49:20.259 4971
Didrik Karlsson Man 2004 0:54:20.832 4972
Linus Hall Spice Up Team Man 1983 0:39:39.021 4973
Iars Eriksson Man 1944 0:54:50.107 4974
Claes Conradsson Man 1966 1:01:55.536 4975
Celinne Conradsson Kvinna 1995 1:01:58.040 4976
Firew Bazie Man 1995 0:29:56.988 4979
Jenny Hjärtberg Kvinna 1973 1:04:33.950 4980
Charlotte Henrysson Kvinna 1986 0:54:49.332 4981
Yetsedaw Belae Man 1995 0:29:09.039 4982
Tiglst Teshoma Kvinna 1996 0:38:30.630 4983
Hlwot Tefera Kvinna 1992 0:35:31.080 4984
Melese Workeneh Man 1992 0:35:18.862 4986
Peter Flöe SOK Knallen Man 1965 0:45:24.673 4987
Emma Stokland - Kvinna 1990 0:36:07.135 4988
Stefan Persson GKN Aerospace FF Man 1964 0:47:50.352 4989
Leif Larsson Man 1948 0:54:46.030 4990
Susanne Dani Kvinna 1978 0:55:39.943 4991
Andreas Claesson Man 1978 0:39:48.461 4992
Conny Stål Man 1953 0:46:55.050 4993
Olle Johansson Man 1991 0:44:40.391 4994
John Enander Ulricehamns IF Skidor Man 1981 0:38:02.943 4996
Hannes Björnqvist Viskafors AK Man 2000 0:43:22.022 4997
Mikael Andersson Man 1974 0:50:22.250 4998
Jan Särén SOK Knallen Man 1963 0:45:10.050 4999
Viveka Ländin tysk Kvinna 1973 0:47:33.186 5000
Nova Axelsson bJÖRVIK Kvinna 2004 1:04:45.518 5001
Björn Martinsson Strömstad Lk Man 1988 0:33:48.450 5002
Anders Holmström Man 1972 0:57:33.354 5003
Daniel Öhrstig skanska if Man 1986 0:40:39.328 5004
Emma Gustafsson Kvinna 1983 0:43:10.247 5005
Marie Lichtenberg Kvinna 1998 1:03:50.065 5006
Johan Risne Man 1970 1:04:29.088 5007
Lena Ericsson Kvinna 1966 1:02:22.807 5008