KRETSLOPPET 10 KM - 2009

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
jonas holmberg man 1972 00:43:35.00 1
linda vestman ericsson IK kvinna 1979 00:58:43.92 3
susanne josefsson kvinna 1968 00:55:37.42 4
linus karlsson man 1992 01:01:11.99 5
Johan Kraner Man 1980 00:48:03.57 7
rebecka åsbrink kvinna 1982 00:48:48.68 10
lisa åsedahl borås kvinna 1985 01:11:48.95 11
eta lange kvinna 1964 01:25:18.90 12
stefan sandberg man 1966 01:03:25.43 13
karla brito borås kvinna 1985 01:06:47.70 15
tony ifflander borås man 1964 00:54:17.28 16
jessica birgersson kvinna 1978 00:51:27.06 17
karin janson ericsson IK kvinna 1975 00:55:13.47 19
anneli janson ericsson IK kvinna 1975 00:46:14.41 20
linda carslöv kvinna 1975 00:50:07.00 21
camilla jansson borås kvinna 1978 00:54:27.31 23
marita olsson borås kvinna 1981 00:53:10.44 24
eva blomberg kvinna 1956 01:20:09.86 26
fredrik ohlsson man 1976 00:55:08.29 28
martin dahl man 1978 00:55:05.98 30
robert danklint man 1976 00:52:36.39 31
jesper helltsröm man 1978 00:49:12.53 32
pia wahlin borås kvinna 1970 00:51:53.75 34
sara lange kvinna 1989 00:57:40.03 35
margareta martinsson kvinna 1958 01:07:54.69 37
hans-joachim fritzsch man 1945 00:57:46.81 38
annika nilsson karlskoga kvinna 1980 00:54:23.81 39
bertil åsedahl man 1958 01:10:27.70 40
mia zetterberg kvinna 1980 00:52:36.11 41
rosemari frennberg kvinna 1943 01:01:45.71 42
isabella knutsson borås kvinna 1986 00:55:13.26 43
tobias olsson miljökontoret mölndal man 1967 00:50:59.46 45
teresia kling miljökontoret borås kvinna 1968 00:59:25.09 46
henrik gadmar borås man 1981 00:53:54.08 47
lars henningsson IK ymerfriidrott man 1952 01:04:42.62 48
åke bertilsson kinnarumma man 1949 00:59:06.00 49
marika bertilsson kinnarumma kvinna 1965 00:48:06.25 50
jenny schultz eriksson IF kvinna 1975 00:59:34.62 52
matilda nybo kvinna 1984 00:56:07.57 53
johan grahn man 1984 00:47:04.34 54
hans sjöberg borås man 1952 00:54:13.31 55
Viktor Fritzon Borås Man 1985 01:06:48.05 56
Pia Christensen Kvinna 1970 00:51:06.68 57
Mattias Karlsson Man 1973 00:54:52.73 58
Klas Svensson Man 1973 00:51:35.45 59
Ulrika Lindsted Svensson Kvinna 1975 00:51:59.21 60
maria edvinson Kvinna 1979 00:50:37.82 61
Per Andersson Sjömarken Man 1961 00:59:32.90 64
Magnus Dahlström Gånghester Man 1974 00:55:21.78 65
Tommy Josefsson Borås Man 1951 01:02:32.62 67
frida carlsson borås kvinna 1992 00:45:42.75 68
thomas Andersson Borås Man 1967 00:48:15.44 69
Reijo Laxholm Man 1952 00:49:26.53 70
Björn Gustavsson Man 1981 00:49:53.65 71
David Hårsmar Man 1978 01:00:24.76 72
Magnus Åkerblom Man 1961 00:56:26.01 73
Pernilla Norberg Kvinna 1967 01:00:44.00 76
Hans-Erik Berggren Man 1948 01:08:12.90 78
Johan Kroon Borås Man 1987 00:42:45.00 79
Mathias Andersson Sjömarken Man 1987 01:03:10.12 80
Erica Larsson sjömarken Kvinna 1966 00:49:43.51 81
Lotta Good Dalsjöfors Kvinna 1968 00:52:10.09 82
Adam Eriksson Man 1983 01:05:17.05 87
Owe Svensson Man 1964 00:48:29.58 88
Maria Blomqvist Kvinna 1978 00:53:08.31 89
Niclas Andersson Man 1965 00:58:14.16 90
Kerstin Johansson Kvinna 1956 00:58:26.07 91
Helena Alcenius Borås Kvinna 1966 01:02:30.75 92
Anna Lindskog Borås Kvinna 1973 00:51:59.32 93
annika larsson borås Kvinna 1970 01:11:00.54 94
Lotta Sjöblom Borås Kvinna 1963 01:22:16.51 95
Sofia Augustsson Borås Kvinna 1973 00:52:52.84 96
Marcus Segergren Man 1984 00:52:55.69 97
Stefan Källberg Sjömarken Man 1970 00:42:05.64 99
Eva Hugosson Kvinna 1968 01:14:30.30 100
Anneli Kylén Kvinna 1970 01:01:03.99 101
Eva Karlsson Kvinna 1960 00:59:42.75 102
Marco Konontsuk Evighet Man 1971 00:53:01.40 103
Glenn Altsten SOK Knallen Man 1935 01:03:55.79 104
Lotta Samuelsson Borås Kvinna 1963 00:53:28.68 105
Christian Agebratt Man 1992 00:39:05.11 106
Johannes Erixon Kista Man 1977 00:36:43.42 108
Sofia Andersson Kvinna 1981 01:02:30.31 109
Marcus Karlsson Man 1975 00:59:10.37 110
Jonas Fransson Ericsson IK Man 1970 01:06:12.10 111
Kristian Oxelbark Rångedala Man 1979 00:52:52.63 112
Thobias Pettersson Äspered Man 1973 01:00:53.49 113
Jenny Albrecht Kvinna 1974 01:04:53.36 114
Camilla Bergsten Kvinna 1971 01:02:27.61 435
Kenneth Karlin Spinecenter Göteborg Man 1960 00:47:55.49 119
Magnus Pettersson Man 1969 00:58:06.50 121
Claes Wettéus Man 1970 00:57:46.51 122
Katja Wettéus Kvinna 1973 01:09:13.33 123
Lars Hägerborg Man 1965 00:53:36.28 124
cecilia hägerborg Kvinna 1970 01:03:16.55 125
Peter janosi Man 1968 00:56:06.18 126
Jörgen Sahlén Man 1970 00:52:23.71 127
Linda Sahlén Kvinna 1978 00:59:52.74 128
tobias melander Man 1981 01:07:53.02 129
isabell melander Kvinna 1988 00:49:37.58 130
tomi melander Man 1958 01:04:54.68 131
erik abrahamsson Man 1979 00:48:07.78 132
stefan jardle Man 1980 00:49:32.22 133
daniel haglund Man 1983 00:47:08.71 134
Johan Andersson Borås Man 1966 00:43:49.00 135
Bernt Axell Man 1950 01:00:46.04 136
Lennart Larsson Elfsborg SOK Man 1958 01:04:15.18 138
Liselotte Larsson Elfsborg SOK Kvinna 1959 01:18:39.15 139
Ulf Nyberg Länghem Man 1959 00:46:38.75 140
Anders Simfors Limmared Man 1948 00:50:36.45 141
Annika Simfors Borås Kvinna 1979 00:51:15.95 142
Maria Efraimsson Borås Kvinna 1984 00:47:29.93 143
Göran Hjärtfors Sok-knallen Borås Man 1954 00:53:05.61 145
Ulf Helge Borås Man 1969 00:51:36.49 146
CarlOtto Karlsson SLG Man 1982 00:46:32.93 147
Lars-Erik Johansson Vänga Man 1971 00:51:47.01 148
Katarina Gusting Borås Kvinna 1970 00:52:50.89 150
Anders Larsson Gusting Bergdalens IK Man 1969 00:44:15.30 151
Kristian Arvidsson Man 1976 00:53:49.25 152
Annika Albrecht Brämhult Kvinna 1960 00:44:34.19 153
Richard Albrecht Brämhult Man 1948 01:00:22.89 154
Henrik Karlsson www.miljoartiklar.se Man 1971 01:03:41.96 157
Emma Holström Kvinna 1974 00:49:44.45 159
Viveca Safko Kvinna 1953 01:06:02.61 160
Rickard Lord Ulricehamn Man 1971 00:49:50.59 161
Mattias Gunnarsson Fristad Man 1986 01:45:15.03 162
Emma Carlsson sjömarken Kvinna 1981 00:59:51.71 163
Thomas Chavrouzas Man 1975 01:25:29.51 164
Nikolaos Pantakisis Man 1972 01:04:04.78 166
Athanasios Angelakis Man 1978 01:06:40.95 168
Panagiotis Kapoutzis Man 1974 01:10:12.90 169
Arvid Åhman Sjömarken Man 1969 00:42:33.02 170
Maria Falk Kvinna 1975 01:01:28.24 171
Jonas Malmberg Man 1971 00:52:49.90 172
Robin Ejlerot Svensson NautilusBorås Man 1986 00:58:42.59 173
Kristin Zetterberg Friskis Svettis Gbg Kvinna 1986 00:52:22.40 174
Nicklas Svensson Rehapadventures IF Man 1970 00:58:29.55 176
Johan Glans Man 1980 00:57:01.31 177
Jenny Carlsson Kvinna 1974 01:00:18.21 179
Stig Arvidsson IK Ymer Man 1954 00:52:59.13 180
Jenny Skoglund Kvinna 1976 00:48:21.54 181
Susanne Ljunggren Kvinna 1967 00:54:45.97 182
Emil Johansson Fristad Man 1987 00:37:31.11 183
Josefina Sjöblom Borås Kvinna 1986 01:12:59.32 184
Astrid Åsgården Rehapadventures IF Kvinna 1964 00:58:29.78 185
Lars Jansson Man 1970 00:57:05.46 186
Anna Göransson Viskafors Kvinna 1976 00:44:59.14 187
Ulrika Johansson Ericsson IK Kvinna 1970 00:52:26.78 188
Robin Karlsson Vänga bk Man 1990 01:02:33.12 189
Lennart Erikson Rydboholms SK Man 1948 01:02:03.30 190
Pia Bergenzaun-Ruengsuwan Gymmix Borås Kvinna 1978 01:01:07.18 191
Stefan Pihl SOK 68 Man 1965 00:40:02.81 192
Robert Lindhe-Rahr Borås Man 1982 00:51:00.24 193
Patrik Axelsson Man 1965 00:47:52.88 194
Lars Borgerud Man 1952 00:56:52.95 195
Kerstin Borgerud Kvinna 1963 01:04:29.65 196
Madeleine Sjögren Kvinna 1974 00:50:50.83 197
Per Sunnerdahl Eng Borås Man 1957 01:00:10.15 198
Barbro Lansford Kvinna 1964 01:16:37.83 199
Morgan Lansford Man 1964 01:01:15.56 200
Markus Sievänen sveneriksongymnasiet Man 1990 00:45:41.65 201
Per Kettisen Borås Man 1951 00:49:01.59 202
Christian Barman Man 1974 00:50:49.78 203
Stefan Olsson Svensons Hälsocenter Man 1962 00:58:06.29 205
Bo Edvinsson Man 1953 00:59:56.96 206
Monica Edvinsson Kvinna 1955 01:27:52.86 207
Jarl Edebäck Malmö Man 1945 00:56:48.88 208
Kjell-Åke Ölander Man 1941 00:51:45.68 209
Maria Persson Borås Kvinna 1976 00:53:29.34 210
Ekström Leif Hestra IF Man 1942 00:56:23.36 211
Karin Ekström Hestra IF Kvinna 1961 00:59:49.04 212
Ann Rydberg Kvinna 1978 00:59:19.89 213
Helena Gustavsson Borås Kvinna 1982 00:58:21.15 214
Stefan Skoglund Man 1970 00:48:52.89 215
Markus Gunnervall Kinna Man 1977 00:48:26.01 216
Björn Josefsson Man 1983 00:47:42.18 217
Christian Fast Man 1977 00:55:31.28 219
Elisabeth Adman Kvinna 1980 01:19:12.10 220
Eric Bengtsson Man 1972 00:41:38.95 221
Katerina Cvetkoska Kvinna 1982 00:57:43.25 222
Linda Hellström Kvinna 1978 01:03:04.32 223
maria klaesson Kvinna 1972 01:00:26.77 224
kicki ottosson Kvinna 1973 01:00:27.83 227
eva eriksson Kvinna 1977 01:00:24.62 228
Maria Kärrbrand Kvinna 1990 01:11:06.95 230
Erik Gunnarsson Sjömarken Man 1985 00:50:22.22 232
Jens Johansson Borås Man 1968 00:44:46.48 235
Ingela Hansson Kvinna 1955 00:55:26.04 236
tomi tammerås Sjömarken Man 1974 00:43:27.95 237
Maria Blom Kvinna 1973 00:51:08.64 240
Sara Svensson Äspered Kvinna 1978 01:05:04.94 242
Christian Stjärnerud Äspered Man 1978 01:09:14.56 243
Karolina Arnell Trandared Kvinna 1987 00:52:38.72 244
Zoltán Tar Norrmalms IK Man 1983 00:43:37.84 246
Kjell Hallberg Sexdrega IF Man 1945 00:52:01.57 247
Göran Palmqvist Borås Man 1960 00:59:38.34 248
Natalija Katunar Kvinna 1975 01:08:35.12 249
Mikael Wennergren Man 1965 00:58:09.52 250
Jonas Asp Borås Man 1978 01:02:33.54 251
Jörgen Skoglund Man 1959 01:00:51.46 252
Sabina Tursic Kvinna 1983 00:59:09.41 254
Joachim Nordin Linköping Man 1983 00:46:25.18 255
Åke Andreasson Borås Man 1955 00:51:02.94 256
Anna Carlsson Kvinna 1974 01:03:38.02 259
johan hallin Man 1969 00:39:09.38 261
pernilla hansson Kvinna 1966 00:53:56.53 262
Ann-Christine Lundin Kvinna 1968 00:55:16.23 263
Kristoffer Lidén Man 1984 00:51:24.50 264
Sebastian Fagerlund Fristad Man 1991 01:02:33.04 265
Carolina Larsson Nej Kvinna 1975 01:03:44.96 266
Martin Lööf Man 1971 01:04:04.38 267
Timo Tahvanainen Göteborg Man 1976 01:16:40.06 269
Barbro Svensson Kvinna 1959 01:09:44.17 270
Bertil Andersson Dalum Man 1956 00:54:55.53 273
Seija Pentonen Kvinna 1955 01:04:16.12 274
AnnaLena Dolk Kvinna 1967 01:04:15.68 276
Peter Dolk Ericsson IK Man 1966 00:53:13.24 277
Sven-Åke Berg Navåsens FK Man 1941 01:16:20.25 279
Björn Spånglund Man 1966 00:55:15.60 281
Susanne Mandrén Kvinna 1969 01:11:51.40 282
carina bartels Kvinna 1967 01:01:59.02 283
Erik Uusitalo Borås Man 1984 00:39:05.46 284
Annika Metsävainio Kvinna 1971 00:46:41.93 285
Pontus Klint Man 1978 00:55:25.67 286
Kent Ivarsson Man 1949 00:54:55.02 289
Lai Ly Man 1979 00:56:21.48 290
Ola Sjöberg Man 1977 00:45:44.65 291
niklas hermansson bollebygds if Man 1971 00:48:19.37 292
Karin Sahlén Ljungs GF Kvinna 1983 00:43:57.32 293
Lars Rydberg Onyx Man 1955 01:00:59.69 294
ulf bede Man 1965 00:58:58.03 295
Mikael Thor Ulricehamn Man 1963 00:41:42.18 296
Mikael Magnusson Borås Man 1962 01:00:02.99 297
Agnes Eskilsson Ulricehamn Kvinna 1991 01:00:07.46 298
Lena Johansson Borgstena Kvinna 1954 00:59:58.25 299
Louise Kihl Kvinna 1986 00:53:52.37 301
Staffan Ljung Landvetter Man 1960 00:49:58.70 302
Göran Boger Man 1952 00:49:47.53 304
Ulrika Krona Alingsås Kvinna 1967 00:53:48.05 305
Anneli Bergström Kvinna 1963 01:00:04.70 306
Wibeke Aasmundsen Borås Kvinna 1970 00:53:02.61 307
Ingrid Nyman Kvinna 1983 01:04:12.03 308
Kjell-Åke Odén Ymer Man 1949 01:10:58.56 309
Signe Fredricson Kvinna 1977 00:57:31.99 310
Jon Brunåker Borås Man 1988 00:45:10.00 312
Niklas Axelsson GÖTEBORG Man 1969 00:51:54.91 313
Anders Redin Man 1944 01:00:46.39 314
Marina Lindqvist brämhult Kvinna 1979 01:03:05.15 317
Simon Persson sportlife Man 1972 00:45:01.46 318
Glenn Svensson Borås Man 1969 00:50:05.27 319
Robin Juterot Man 1991 00:52:12.56 320
Amanda Högfeldt - Johlbring Kvinna 1991 00:58:27.62 322
Tilda Odström Kvinna 1991 00:58:50.39 323
Christian svensson Man 1991 00:45:52.76 324
Andrea Jareteg Borås Kvinna 1987 00:53:33.67 326
Juan Farias Borås Man 1978 00:45:24.39 327
michael färdigh hässle if Man 1956 00:56:56.49 330
Anna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1966 01:11:48.22 332
Mikael Gunnarsson Man 1963 01:11:47.93 333
Hans Persson Man 1952 00:49:25.83 335
Martin Helgesson Man 1983 00:54:15.28 336
Sune Strand Sjömarkens IF Man 1957 00:49:48.76 338
Ann Carlsson Svensons Hälsocenter Kvinna 1981 00:44:10.10 339
Christian Klang Borås Man 1979 00:47:35.45 340
Claes Andersson Örby Man 1982 00:45:37.93 341
Karin Werdin Adolfsson IK Ymer Kvinna 1955 01:14:38.96 342
Elin Adolfsson IK Ymer Kvinna 1990 01:14:37.88 343
Johannes Adolfsson Brämhults Cykloider Man 1957 01:14:42.66 344
Kenneth Edman Edmans Måleri AB Man 1968 00:46:51.71 345
Marie Erikson Edmans Måleri AB Kvinna 1972 00:57:41.46 346
tarmo karjalainen hestra if Man 1969 00:49:55.21 347
yvonne sjöblom karlsson Kvinna 1960 01:12:55.55 348
Jenny Nowen Borås Kvinna 1975 00:58:25.70 349
Birgitta Toll Borås Kvinna 1966 01:03:00.83 350
Emil Hjärtfors SOK Knallen Man 1985 00:41:54.08 352
Lennart Bengtsson Borås Man 1952 00:50:30.05 354
Jonas Arnell Landvetter Man 1965 00:48:00.33 355
Eva Strömberg Borås Kvinna 1975 00:58:14.54 356
Ylva Nyman Kvinna 1968 01:04:14.53 357
Göran Johansson Man 1957 00:47:08.13 361
Roy Wedin Man 1953 00:54:16.19 362
Christian Hansén Man 1972 00:49:41.67 363
Olof Johansson Borås Man 1969 00:48:06.03 365
Pirkko Jurva Borås Kvinna 1951 01:15:00.40 366
Håkan Svahn Hestra IF Man 1950 00:55:49.33 367
Lasse Nordling Man 1947 00:56:42.45 368
Tomas Wiklund Man 1956 00:47:58.53 369
Sofia Hidendahl jogg.se Kvinna 1961 01:05:22.90 370
Anna Björling Kvinna 1981 00:59:48.62 371
Jan Kujala Man 1955 00:58:56.81 373
sebastian paasikivi team ångest Man 1989 01:17:10.74 374
christer paasikivi timmele runners Man 1964 00:47:02.50 375
Jason Alderton göteborg Man 1972 00:43:39.15 376
Gunnar Karlsson IK Ymer Man 1949 00:54:23.37 377
Sebastian Sjöberg Man 1984 00:50:52.91 378
Nils-Åke Sjöberg Man 1955 00:51:50.08 379
Lena Sköld Kvinna 1963 01:47:26.67 381
Ilvana Kasumovic Kvinna 1962 01:32:06.74 382
Victoria Hugosson Kvinna 1975 01:47:26.10 383
Lena Sandström Kvinna 1966 01:41:53.34 384
Marie-Louise Andersson Kvinna 1950 01:47:26.30 385
Birgitta Karvonen Kvinna 1969 01:32:00.77 386
Stefan Holmgren Man 1975 00:56:01.49 387
Thomas Josefsson Man 1961 00:43:32.81 388
Martin Ewaldsson Man 1984 00:37:26.54 389
Camilla Thorén Kvinna 1969 00:51:49.15 390
Johanna Persson Kvinna 1975 00:56:12.04 391
Åsa Falchenberg Kvinna 1970 01:11:01.31 392
Lisbeth Uhlman Borås Kvinna 1964 01:09:35.38 394
Elisabeth Berggren Rångedala Ik Kvinna 1957 00:58:27.52 396
peter blomqvist borås Man 1969 00:51:05.90 397
Anette Bergström Sjömarken Kvinna 1964 00:55:49.47 398
Henrik Martinsson SOK 68 Man 1969 00:41:30.29 399
Anders Nygren borås Man 1962 00:54:32.42 400
Michael Eskilsson Sandared Man 1973 00:45:21.75 401
Kenneth Jacobson Man 1963 00:50:38.50 402
Maria Hämälainen Kvinna 1963 01:11:27.76 403
Sofia Stolt Kvinna 1977 01:01:29.21 404
Karin Kröldrup Kvinna 1974 00:55:05.65 405
Frida Holmberg Kvinna 1979 00:54:42.07 406
Henrik Wahlgren Man 1972 00:54:15.92 407
Fredrik Nilsson Man 1969 00:45:25.46 408
Lars Hartford Man 1962 00:58:50.84 410
Magnus Svensson HAJOM Man 1967 00:47:28.14 411
Jenny Johansson IK Ymer Kvinna 1972 00:52:44.77 412
birgitta lewin Kvinna 1962 00:59:41.58 414
Alexandra Lundh Borås Kvinna 1991 01:06:40.65 417
susanne johansson cedergren borås Kvinna 1970 01:13:54.88 419
Martin Lidén Man 1973 00:54:54.40 421
Victoria Abrahamsson Borås Kvinna 1978 00:53:16.84 422
Eric Bengtsson Sjömarkens IF Man 1970 00:52:51.29 423
Stefan Jingholt Bollebygds IF Man 1954 00:40:28.40 424
Ulrica Holm Borås Kvinna 1965 00:47:00.40 426
Jani Lassila Man 1978 00:47:41.51 428
Markus Rundlöf Man 1988 00:48:42.75 429
Lars-Gunnar Nilsson Craft Man 1970 00:43:21.46 430
Karin Lööf borås Kvinna 1969 01:00:15.45 431
Jenny Claesson Månstads IF Kvinna 1979 01:04:41.44 432
Jonas Järsenholt Månstads IF Man 1974 00:45:04.68 433
Niklas Rydberg UKS Man 1969 00:50:15.09 434
Joacim Eklund Man 1973 01:00:59.18 436
Eva Boman Borås Kvinna 1982 01:02:23.49 438
Eila Reinikainen Svaneholm Kvinna 1959 01:13:37.20 439
Pär-åke Karlsson Man 1971 01:04:48.70 440
Sanna Åhman Gånghester Kvinna 1980 00:51:11.96 442
Peder Svensson Borås Man 1971 00:46:18.36 443
Jyrki Auralinna Borås Man 1968 00:50:48.36 444
Jane Andersson Kvinna 1966 00:59:10.82 445
Lisbeht Hall Kvinna 1972 00:57:31.41 446
Lena Gunarsson Kvinna 1972 01:05:58.90 447
Jessica Gjörloff Kvinna 1969 01:17:32.43 448
Ulrika Fagersson Kvinna 1970 01:05:04.22 449
Carina Sjöberg Kvinna 1950 00:51:28.14 451
Adam Casserly Man 1980 00:57:10.23 452
Marie Svärd Kvinna 1967 00:59:44.92 453
Anders Wirdefeldt Man 1972 00:55:05.04 454
Gunnar Larsson Man 1976 00:42:44.02 456
Pär Arvidsson Fäldt Man 1971 00:48:53.20 457
Andrew Clarke Man 1966 00:43:03.77 458
Anna Nordqvist Kvinna 1980 00:53:25.05 459
lotta Karlsson Kvinna 1976 00:53:06.76 461
Jonas Runberg Man 1983 00:50:01.52 462
Gunnar Ström Ulricehamns FK Man 1955 00:42:58.05 464
Ingela Westphal Kvinna 1966 00:51:52.71 465
peter cedergren cedergren borås Man 1965 00:51:34.10 466
Magnus Hansén SK Elfsborg Man 1986 00:39:09.59 467
Anja Pettersson Borås Kvinna 1959 00:57:40.03 468
Jens Forsman Man 1971 00:48:05.30 469
Jörgen Adriansson Borås Man 1964 00:59:44.83 470
Emma Herlogsson Kvinna 1984 01:01:09.39 471
Marita Wahlfridsson Kvinna 1957 00:58:55.99 472
Camilla Axelsson Kvinna 1971 01:02:31.68 473
Marika Lindberg Kvinna 1967 01:19:03.96 474
Jan Hasselberg Man 1952 00:55:55.07 475
Mathias Nilsson Man 1981 00:50:31.65 476
Christer Jonsson Man 1963 01:19:05.49 477
Tommy Arfs Man 1969 01:19:04.48 478
Börje Lundgren Man 1945 00:59:51.28 479
Mikael Äremann SOK Knallen Man 1960 00:46:15.12 480
Anna Ryding Herrljunga Kvinna 1979 01:11:02.10 482
Isabelle Andersson Borås Kvinna 1978 00:54:21.68 483
Helena Wirdhem Ulricehamn Kvinna 1949 01:02:45.71 484
Jenny Haglund Kvinna 1980 00:54:57.93 485
Erland Berg IK Uven Man 1951 00:51:13.53 487
Anna Hellsten Kronander Sjömarken Kvinna 1975 01:03:40.75 488
Jesper Svenningsson Responstryck Man 1977 00:54:43.50 491
Gunnel Rickardsson Sandared Kvinna 1965 01:03:15.45 492
Andreas Holgersson Haby bluff båg Man 1971 00:51:51.78 493
Fredrik Haglund Man 1976 00:47:54.21 495
Evert Hedlund Man 1946 00:59:45.26 496
Rolf Bååth Hestra IF Man 1938 01:10:05.12 497
Teresa Grafström Kvinna 1976 00:54:53.34 498
Maléne By Dream team Felicia Kvinna 1977 00:50:37.51 499
Annelie Johansson Kvinna 1978 00:38:47.27 500
Camilla Olofsson Kvinna 1975 00:54:02.15 502
Jenny Grahn Kvinna 1973 00:48:53.90 503
Carolina Vilca Kvinna 1980 00:58:26.62 504
Barbro Sehlman Kvinna 1967 00:53:35.22 505
Pia Ekelund Kvinna 1969 00:58:34.35 506
Helene Hedelin Kvinna 1974 01:09:16.65 507
Jessica Hallgren Kvinna 1979 00:51:20.78 508
Ann-Therese Helgesson Kvinna 1972 01:09:36.20 509
Jessica Paavola Kvinna 1981 01:16:17.02 510
Mona Flensby Kvinna 1970 01:00:07.31 511
Anna Boije Kvinna 1971 00:56:53.87 512
Therese Gurtata Kvinna 1973 01:03:16.18 513
Kicki Svensson Kvinna 1966 01:10:04.86 514
Helene Petersson Kvinna 1972 01:00:16.19 515
Linda Lethola Kvinna 1975 01:06:19.30 516
Jessica Carlsson Kvinna 1981 01:00:13.59 517
Emelie Karlsson Kvinna 1988 00:59:21.73 518
Bengt Källqvist Man 1953 00:46:50.30 519
Niklas Angeloson Man 1982 01:09:23.53 520
Ralf Buchert Man 1968 00:49:44.68 522
Fredrik Närenfors Man 1973 00:45:31.02 523
Maria Lantz Kvinna 1967 00:59:25.03 524
Jimmy Angeloson Man 1984 01:04:54.46 525
Petra Petroff Kvinna 1975 01:06:25.72 526
Elin Arvidsson Kvinna 1982 00:53:34.86 527
Helene Rödby Kvinna 1967 01:00:09.34 528
Cecilia Löwgren Kvinna 1976 00:56:40.41 529
Fredrik Mansén Man 1971 00:42:54.31 530
Krister Björling Man 1971 00:54:42.17 532
Ulf Magnusson Hisings Backa Man 1962 00:51:49.37 533
Mattias Larsson Bravida Man 1978 00:47:16.36 534
Kristoffer Källén Man 1984 00:41:35.63 535
martin falk Man 1973 00:44:21.62 537
Jonas Rölander Borås Man 1964 00:46:37.38 538
Eric Winroth Man 1960 00:53:38.34 540
Marie Hagestad Kvinna 1961 01:10:19.21 541
Åse Fuglevik Lindström Kvinna 1962 01:18:25.70 542
Gunnar Carlsson Sparsör Aik Sparsör Man 1957 00:55:59.75 543
Bengt Larsson Man 1948 01:07:18.40 544
Magnus Israelsson Man 1967 00:58:20.54 545
Linda Harju Kvinna 1979 00:58:48.25 547
Jenny Asplund Kvinna 1975 00:55:22.47 548
Lars Josefsson Borås Man 1991 00:52:03.49 549
Tommy Emanuelsson Man 1967 00:51:21.65 551
Sören Larsson Tvärreds if Man 1963 00:50:20.02 552
Åsa Larsson Tvärreds if Kvinna 1964 01:02:40.05 553
Emma Nielsen Knäckebröhult IF Kvinna 1980 00:52:58.41 554
Jonas Hansson Borås Man 1988 01:06:58.14 555
Ulf Lewin Borås Man 1966 00:40:41.86 556
Elisabeth Lewin Borås Kvinna 1966 00:49:14.28 557
Johan Skoglund Borås Man 1985 00:52:05.18 558
lotta Hagberg Borås Kvinna 1973 00:59:42.87 559
Pär Nyberg Man 1961 00:45:01.66 561
Linus Persson Viskafors ifSvaneholm Man 1981 00:46:30.43 562
Lars Wernersson Man 1952 00:49:35.76 564
Robert Zitka Rydboholm Man 1973 01:10:36.36 565
Andreas Andersson Falk Svevia Man 1984 00:44:51.69 566
Erik Williamson Man 1964 01:00:56.66 567
Ulrika Williamson Kvinna 1965 01:03:12.53 568
Anders Bogsjö Borås Man 1966 01:02:44.39 569
Roger Karlsson Man 1972 00:47:49.40 570
Patrik Nordin Man 1975 00:47:42.71 571
Andreas Klasson Man 1984 00:53:07.15 572
Patrik Carlsson Man 1972 00:51:01.25 573
Martin Carlsson Man 1990 00:56:45.56 574
Therese Gustafsson Kvinna 1978 00:52:48.58 576
Lilian Lindqvist Kvinna 1961 01:02:08.65 577
Jenny Lund Kvinna 1965 01:02:08.43 578
Josefin Persson Kvinna 1984 00:57:29.96 579
Hanna Johansson Kvinna 1984 00:54:28.59 580
Susanna Nyström Kvinna 1967 01:02:21.94 581
cecilia viljanen Kvinna 1971 00:50:32.25 582
Petra Wernersson Kvinna 1966 01:02:09.53 583
Harry Dahlqvist Man 1961 00:43:44.84 584
Bengt Waller Man 1950 00:57:46.89 585
Andreas Claesson Man 1981 00:43:35.73 587
Lennart Svedberg Man 1957 01:06:29.27 588
Kai Jacobson Man 1953 00:55:51.39 592
Anne Gabrielsson Kvinna 1960 01:20:13.58 593
Chenita Gustafsson Kvinna 1971 00:58:50.68 594
Fredrik Larsson Man 1983 00:58:52.40 595
Pernilla Gabrielsson Kvinna 1984 00:55:06.23 596
Jonas Qvist Man 1982 00:43:35.87 597
Helena Wreth Kvinna 1972 01:11:07.81 599
Ing-Bert Nilsson Man 1964 00:57:49.00 600
Cecilia Hallström Kvinna 1969 01:27:55.59 603
Per Junke Man 1962 00:48:26.81 606
Thomas Forsberg Man 1951 00:49:44.20 608
Alexandra Hallberg Kvinna 1989 00:58:27.62 609
Anette Tolfsson Kvinna 1967 01:01:09.57 611
Mats Tolfsson Man 1962 01:10:40.84 612
Markus Smahel Man 1980 00:56:54.61 613
Johanna Gustavsson Kvinna 1983 00:46:29.76 614
Per Odqvist Man 1982 00:42:20.62 615
Stefan Carlsson Man 1966 00:45:46.46 616
Jesper Hallberg Borås Man 1984 00:44:04.09 617
Magnus Andersson Man 1966 00:50:47.49 619
Anders Kjellberg Man 1965 00:47:50.93 620
julia Aler Kvinna 1991 01:01:57.71 621
Mika Suua Borås Man 1976 00:42:49.73 625
Anna Flink Borås Kvinna 1986 01:03:32.79 627
Robert Andersson Borås Man 1980 00:49:38.85 628
Linda Lingesund Kvinna 1979 01:08:12.43 629
Tobiaz Juneberg Man 1979 01:08:11.78 630
Åke Johansson Rydboholms Sk Man 1952 01:24:12.66 631
David Johansson Rydboholms Sk Man 1992 00:37:30.34 632
Agneta Johansson Rydboholms sk Kvinna 1961 00:55:41.92 633
Sandra Berner Herrljunga Kvinna 1990 00:58:15.90 634
Emeli Widlund Kvinna 1989 00:58:34.12 635
Ullis Nordling Kvinna 1973 01:09:07.12 636
Malin Lundqvist Borås Kvinna 1974 00:53:49.49 637
Mona Eriksson Falköping Kvinna 1971 00:55:24.35 638
Fredrik Hårshagen Fritsla Man 1969 00:55:11.73 640
Marie Vestergaard Månstads IF Kvinna 1979 00:55:13.41 641
Rebecca Larsson Kvinna 1979 00:50:01.87 643
Sofia Göransson Kvinna 1982 01:07:04.79 644
Andreas Carlsson Man 1982 00:52:21.97 645
Mattias Ambjörnsson ellos if Man 1971 00:47:02.43 646
Solveig Hallberg Kvinna 1978 01:24:38.12 647
peter christensen borås Man 1957 00:50:20.87 648
Hanna Johansson Borås Kvinna 1985 00:57:17.71 649
Mats Fredriksson Rydboholms SK Man 1964 01:04:29.55 650
Carl Arvidsson Securitas Borås Man 1984 01:02:52.82 651
Jeanette Weick Securitas Borås Kvinna 1966 01:12:54.43 652
Thomas Rönnqvist Man 1966 00:59:35.46 653
Andreas Värn Borås Man 1975 01:08:30.59 654
Rune Parkhagen PulsenbBorås Man 1950 00:55:15.06 655
Stefan Andréasson Borås Man 1982 00:49:49.49 656
Linda Lovecraft Kvinna 1981 00:49:37.16 657
Per Arkheden Sparsörs AIK Man 1964 01:00:56.34 658
Monica Widell Hestra IF Kvinna 1950 01:09:37.55 660
Eva-Marie Dower BORÅS Kvinna 1958 01:04:59.06 661
Björn Linder Björn Linder Man 1973 00:48:41.03 662
Leo Koskinen 7 Fast AB Man 1956 00:53:21.81 663
Philip Gustafsson Brämhult Man 1990 01:09:15.06 665
Eva-Lena Gustafsson Kvinna 1962 01:10:00.68 666
Thommy Ericsson GÖTEBORG Man 1954 00:46:06.59 667
Sara Åkerlund Målsryd Kvinna 1987 00:59:53.63 668
Maths Franke Man 1965 00:53:03.31 669
Johannes Bergström Man 1990 00:57:13.92 671
Ingela Bergström Kvinna 1968 01:12:03.37 672
Emelie Sjögren Kvinna 1991 00:59:38.24 673
Lina Hammarberg Kvinna 1990 00:57:30.95 674
Lourette Griphem Kvinna 1972 00:55:33.65 675
Amanda Johansson Kvinna 1990 01:02:33.91 676
Anna-Stina Johansson Kvinna 1993 01:02:30.73 677
Matilda Lark Kvinna 1993 00:54:24.70 678
Christoffer Högström Man 1983 00:44:04.96 679
Henrik Lidhage Man 1985 00:47:29.50 680
Christian Grönbäck Man 1983 00:52:58.89 681
Jerker Alex Man 1982 01:01:22.59 682
Johan Andersson Man 1985 00:45:15.80 683
Viktor Borg Man 1987 00:38:33.83 684
Partick Zangaro Man 1973 00:57:55.30 685
Tomas Heed Man 1977 00:56:59.27 687
Andreas Lövdell Man 1983 00:46:59.50 689
Andreas Tärnegård Man 1976 01:02:25.13 690
Claes Ivarsson Man 1967 00:44:38.14 691
Helene Sjöholm Kvinna 1963 01:00:24.58 692
Mikael Henriksson Man 1970 00:54:15.77 693
Conny Edsköld Man 1965 00:48:46.56 694
Catharina Heden Kvinna 1975 01:00:08.26 695
Stefan Wiland Man 1976 00:43:06.34 696
Peder Skoglund Man 1960 00:57:43.22 697
Rose-Marie Ivarsson Kvinna 1970 01:12:13.02 699
Pernilla Elmquist Kvinna 1972 01:08:52.33 700
Mikael Torstensson Man 1965 01:08:43.53 701
Mikael Johansson Man 1983 00:55:09.09 702
Pernilla Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 01:07:15.49 703
Susan Lehikoinen Kvinna 1978 00:51:01.49 705
Sven Thorstensson Man 1981 00:52:25.99 706
Sören Rantzow Man 1967 00:48:37.50 707
Martin Karlsson Man 1982 00:51:21.27 708
Daniel Ung Man 1979 00:40:06.05 709
Jan Larsson Man 1966 00:49:51.43 710
Jan Näveri Man 1967 00:46:58.65 711
Johan Söderhielm Man 1968 00:52:22.40 712
Martin Larsson Man 1969 00:49:53.21 713
lars börjesson TVÄRREDS IF Man 1965 00:45:39.47 715
Joakim Albertsson Lovgust Man 1973 00:44:44.35 716
Helen Gustavsson Kvinna 1966 00:58:03.87 717
göran hermansson herrljunga Man 1961 00:58:16.56 718
Tommy Lundmark Solvikingarna Man 1939 00:50:24.25 719
Kristin Vidunger IK YmerBorås Kvinna 1977 00:54:43.93 721
Simon Holst SLG Man 1982 00:56:43.32 722
Jenny Drotz Kvinna 1982 01:05:25.84 723
Ulrika Björkquist Borås Kvinna 1988 01:07:21.13 724
Jonna Nilsson Borås Kvinna 1986 00:57:14.29 725
Marita Holm Fristad Kvinna 1960 01:17:56.00 726
Ragnhild Ahlin Kvinna 1950 01:34:19.97 727
Carina Arvidsson Kvinna 1965 01:01:48.55 728
Mats Asp Man 1956 00:55:11.61 729
Agneta Svensson Kvinna 1968 00:55:13.89 730
Stefan Schrewelius Borås Man 1977 00:48:52.73 731
Berit Andersson Kvinna 1970 00:48:19.76 733
Thomas Ågren Man 1979 00:55:04.52 734
Andreas Barman Man 1978 00:54:41.52 736
Mikael Elofsson Borås Man 1970 00:46:29.08 737
Madeleine Bokedal Ulricehamn Kvinna 1987 00:54:50.28 739
Ellinor Bokedal Ulricehamn Kvinna 1983 00:52:43.18 740
Ludvig Grönborg Borås Man 1995 01:03:23.86 741
Peter Grönborg Borås Man 1956 01:03:25.68 742
Lena Lövgren Dalsjöfors Kvinna 1960 00:55:13.66 743
Markel Bertilsson Hestra IF Man 1970 00:38:07.96 744
Michael Riley Göteborg Man 1973 00:49:08.81 745
Karin Nedergård Borås Kvinna 1964 00:57:26.25 747
Filip Karlsson Knäckebröhult IF Man 1980 00:38:18.69 748
Pär Kraft Timmele Man 1968 00:48:14.56 750
Morgan Ulvestig Sandared Man 1970 00:51:46.26 751
robert hugg Man 1971 00:58:12.63 752
Hans Käll Hestra IF Man 1955 00:43:04.27 753
Britt-Inger Nilsson Borås Kvinna 1946 01:07:07.08 754
Anders Lundahl Man 1967 00:45:22.62 755
Olle Berg Göteborg Man 1968 00:41:18.99 756
Susann Gustafson Länghems IF Kvinna 1976 00:53:46.40 761
Johan Andersson Fristad Man 1962 01:11:05.00 762
Peter Kinde Borås Man 1966 00:49:25.40 763
Christina Wigström Bollebygd Kvinna 1969 00:59:13.35 766
Helena Hurdén Rävlanda Kvinna 1963 01:02:50.45 767
Per Heiman Friskis o Svettis Borås Man 1954 00:55:29.20 768
Ulf Fransson Götheboys Man 1975 00:58:16.52 769
Karin Andersson IK Ymer Kvinna 1959 00:55:40.43 770
Marita Björk Målsryd Kvinna 1959 00:58:43.61 771
Camilla Nygren Ekarängskolan Kvinna 1978 00:49:12.58 772
Andreas Nygren Almåsgymnasiet Man 1975 00:46:08.93 773
Anki Holst Kvinna 1961 01:16:15.08 774
Tina Nyman Kvinna 1963 01:16:43.42 775
monica johansson Borås SK Kvinna 1958 01:10:44.67 776
Johanna Lidborg Kvinna 1981 00:51:10.60 778
karina borg Kvinna 1966 01:05:23.86 779
Jenny Kujala Kvinna 1984 00:59:02.94 780
Petteri Pöllänen Man 1982 00:48:14.52 781
Berith Andersson Kvinna 1947 01:17:33.22 782
Lars Andersson Man 1957 00:49:36.19 783
Kicki Dahl Kvinna 1965 01:17:28.20 784
Kalle Wrane Man 1969 00:37:45.72 785
Rikard Johansson Man 1984 00:41:54.81 786
Sanna Moore Kvinna 1980 00:57:03.28 787
Louise Karlsson Kvinna 1982 00:50:53.17 789
Maria Hansson Kvinna 1970 01:04:09.62 790
Susanne Gröning Kvinna 1983 00:56:48.11 791
Rebecca Enar Kvinna 1985 01:04:29.43 793
Ulf Högfeldt Capri Collection Man 1962 00:40:04.12 795
Tony Lind Capri Collection Man 1977 00:48:06.90 796
Peter Linden Capri Collection Man 1965 00:58:30.78 797
margaretha parkhagen Borås Kvinna 1953 01:01:08.02 798
roger johansson Man 1972 00:50:54.46 800
Kristoffer Truedsson Spirit Fightcenter Skene Man 1993 00:47:36.95 801
Linda Karlin Kvinna 1985 01:14:00.17 802
Johan Strömberg Man 1976 00:50:09.75 803
Hans Winge Man 1960 00:43:39.39 804
Anders Roos Man 1975 00:44:58.34 805
Henrik Johansson Man 1981 00:44:18.28 806
Klas Härneborn Man 1964 00:54:29.07 807
Fredrik Lindgren Man 1978 00:47:07.62 808
Ulrika Berggren handelsbanken Kvinna 1967 01:01:08.33 809
Eivor Hedin Handelsbanken Kvinna 1959 01:04:37.16 810
Carina Larsson Handelsbanken Kvinna 1973 01:06:25.98 811
Börje Haglund Vedums AIS Man 1953 00:41:24.62 813
Johnny Bengtsson sandared Man 1967 00:45:10.85 815
Harri Kosonen Borås Man 1971 00:42:45.63 816
Tomas Högberg Man 1958 00:53:54.12 817
Lena Dahlqvist Sexdrega Kvinna 1971 00:57:51.40 818
Lennart Bjurehed Horred Man 1950 01:09:37.50 819
Maritha Karlsson Borås SK Kvinna 1950 00:57:10.28 820
Björn Nyman Man 1968 01:00:06.97 821
Ann-Catrin Sondell Kvinna 1983 01:01:26.21 823
Stefan Pantzare Göteborg Energi IF Man 1970 00:53:50.75 825
Susanne Rodosi Nyman Borås Kvinna 1966 01:01:20.14 826
Anna Olihn Kvinna 1973 01:07:44.95 827
Kerstin Nordgren Kvinna 1969 00:54:33.65 828
Jennie Johannisson Kvinna 1980 01:04:45.93 829
anton jungnelius Man 1991 00:47:34.88 830
rolf jungnelius Man 1957 00:40:36.71 831
fredrik jungnelius Man 1989 00:55:40.15 832
jens stenberg Man 1971 00:47:38.40 833
Andreas Ödman Man 1984 00:50:25.15 834
Carina Jonsson Kvinna 1975 01:11:00.87 835
Patrik Lundin Man 1971 01:04:12.68 836
Susanne Svensson Kvinna 1974 01:15:23.41 837
Berit Andersson Kvinna 1948 01:18:20.57 838
Marie Golcher Kvinna 1976 01:18:24.33 839
Kerstin Blank Kvinna 1954 00:51:33.45 840
Eva Rehn Kvinna 1959 00:41:24.58 842
Magnus Forthmeiier Man 1963 00:48:53.72 843
Gus Kaage Man 1958 00:48:35.78 844
Peter Lilja Man 1963 00:49:23.58 846
Lars Levin Man 1975 00:54:06.75 847
Stefan Johansson Man 1969 00:43:25.10 848
Åsa Sund Kvinna 1962 01:00:29.19 849
Susanne Jansfeldt Kvinna 1965 01:03:14.52 850
Lisa Danehammar Kvinna 1990 00:50:04.57 851
Patrik Åslund Man 1985 00:46:07.27 852
Lars Staf Man 1958 00:58:55.63 853
Helena Hjertberg Kvinna 1973 00:44:15.94 854
Jeanette Linusson Kvinna 1966 01:11:58.84 855
Sanna Björsell Kvinna 1987 00:51:59.24 856
Cecilia Wahlberg Kvinna 1957 01:03:39.40 857
Anders Källman Man 1971 00:52:28.09 859
Jari Palo-oja Man 1974 00:57:07.21 861
Annika Rydbäck Kvinna 1956 00:58:46.72 862
Kristine Mäkelä Borås Naprapaten Kvinna 1984 00:43:00.43 863
Camilla Fredriksson Rydboholms SK Kvinna 1965 01:08:30.61 864
Bertil Swahn Borås sk Man 1946 00:49:33.98 865
Anna Ståhl Borås sk Kvinna 1970 00:55:22.21 866
Hans Olsson Borås Man 1950 00:52:27.13 868
Jan Hallquist IK Ymer Man 1959 00:56:10.37 869
Eva Hallquist IK Ymer Kvinna 1960 00:56:09.36 870
Cajsa Fredriksson Rydboholms SK Kvinna 1994 01:00:44.31 871
Caroline Andersson Borås Kvinna 1975 00:53:01.73 873
Kicki Rask-Swensson Kvinna 1958 00:54:22.92 874
Rebecka Andersson Borås Kvinna 1987 00:52:07.53 875
Pär Lidén Ericsson IK Man 1976 00:45:39.46 877
Åsa Andersson Kvinna 1972 01:05:54.71 878
Elin Nilsson Kvinna 1980 01:04:38.19 879
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1980 01:39:03.67 880
Maria Nyvaller Kvinna 1972 01:02:15.21 881
Anna-Lena Nilsson Kvinna 1957 01:39:03.46 883
Camilla Åsbogård Kvinna 1982 00:52:57.53 885
Elin Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 00:51:26.18 887
Stina Wernklev Kvinna 1992 01:05:03.03 888
Marielle Henriksson Kvinna 1992 01:06:09.93 889
Anna Jakobsson Kvinna 1974 01:03:25.71 892
Ida Knutsson Kvinna 1989 00:55:43.62 893
Eva Åkesson Kvinna 1963 01:00:01.46 894
Johan Nilsson Man 1969 01:03:25.81 895
Örjan Struxsjö Man 1970 00:45:42.80 896
Sara Pettersson Kvinna 1982 00:51:06.06 897
Hanna Blomberg Kvinna 1985 00:59:01.18 898
Emma Björneke Kvinna 1983 00:49:53.67 899
Ebba Almestål Kvinna 1983 00:47:26.87 900
Ylva Mattsson Wallinder Kvinna 1983 00:46:57.34 901
Peter Eriksson Man 1970 00:50:58.30 903
Martin Darrell Man 1985 00:49:02.43 904
Tobias Antonsson Man 1979 01:01:32.20 905
Matrin Callin Man 1975 00:46:16.69 906
Mattias Callin Man 1973 00:40:42.18 907
Peter Otell Man 1959 00:52:46.57 908
Fredrik Gabrielsson Man 1971 00:48:33.59 909
Göran Björklund Man 1960 00:50:17.49 910
Per Olsson Borås Man 1958 00:47:55.75 911
Lisbeth Hasselberg Kvinna 1955 01:04:38.85 912
Lennart Larsson Hestra IF Man 1958 00:45:12.12 913
Helena Larsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1960 00:59:20.32 914
Patrik Nilsson Borås Man 1972 00:51:04.75 915
Elina Eriksson Bredared Kvinna 1990 00:46:16.22 916
Safin Kahar Ismail Borås Man 1991 00:43:45.93 917
Thomas Dahl Man 1968 00:44:41.19 918
Ismen Gerhrdsson-Eriksson Dannike IK Kvinna 1957 01:10:09.81 919
Kenneth Olofsson SOK Knallen Man 1961 00:44:47.74 920
hannu holappa borås finskaförening Man 1956 01:05:33.40 922
Anna Jacobson Kvinna 1964 01:08:13.53 925
Anna Ahlin Kvinna 1963 01:02:07.78 926
Ida Johansson Kvinna 1982 01:13:31.52 927
Björn Jansson Man 1980 01:08:47.95 928
Bertil Ekelin Man 1954 00:57:04.91 929
Anders Johansson Man 1976 00:51:26.38 931
Marie Haraldsson Kvinna 1979 00:53:52.07 932
Jan-Olof Edman Man 1946 00:58:56.23 933
Erik Hultsbo Man 1983 00:49:55.38 934
Richard Svanberg Man 1976 00:51:29.86 935
Kent Claesson Man 1958 00:48:25.53 936
Emmy Bengtsson Kvinna 1986 00:53:50.16 937
Mikaél Carlsson Man 1972 00:50:34.26 938
Anna Pettersson Kvinna 1979 00:54:26.65 939
Fredrik Grindemark Man 1980 00:55:56.12 940
Elisabeth Elander Kvinna 1964 01:00:05.69 941
Anna Sjöblom Kvinna 1976 01:02:06.46 942
Björn Stensson Man 1951 00:51:59.10 943
Fredrik Holmer Man 1975 00:44:05.74 944
Johanna Skansare Kvinna 1982 00:52:53.86 945
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 01:08:30.81 946
Anette Ekberg Kvinna 1963 00:59:05.30 947
Jan Magnusson Man 1978 00:49:47.09 948
Kristina Nyberg Kvinna 1978 00:59:56.75 949
Susanne Karlsson Kvinna 1964 00:59:56.09 950
Åsa Skytt Kvinna 1976 00:53:22.10 951
Susanne Carlsson Kvinna 1962 00:59:58.31 952
Hans Forsman Man 1947 01:07:00.60 953
Hans Andersson Man 1971 00:50:27.73 954
Eva Torberger Brämhult Kvinna 1967 01:02:27.17 955
Tomas Borén Sandared Man 1956 00:48:37.25 956
Anna Lilja Kvinna 1968 00:53:54.93 957
Björn Bildkvist Man 1982 00:49:21.38 960
Catharina Johansson Kvinna 1962 01:07:03.55 961
Martin Göransson Dalsjöfors GOIF Man 1981 00:41:18.88 963
Eva Thuresson Tvärreds if Kvinna 1964 00:55:56.79 965
Carl Norrbom Norrmalms IK Man 1983 00:45:13.60 967
Pernilla Augustsson Borås Kvinna 1973 00:52:09.28 968
Pär Augustsson Borås Man 1969 00:52:06.65 969
Tobias Jansson Åsa Man 1979 00:57:50.09 970
Sandra Eskilsson Målsryd Kvinna 1987 00:58:37.50 971
Johnny Nyberg Borås Man 1952 00:59:19.95 972
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1970 01:09:56.68 973
Per Beijer Göteborg Man 1983 00:47:48.10 974
Simon Håkansson ELU Konsult AB Man 1975 00:51:26.40 976
Mattias Johansson Borås Man 1971 00:49:24.78 977
Kristina Bengtsson Ulles klipperi Kvinna 1967 00:56:01.13 978
Ulrika Hedlund Ulles klipperi Kvinna 1971 01:12:23.78 979
Lisa Lind Ahlberg Mölndal Kvinna 1978 01:05:56.75 980
Magnus Sundgren BORÅS Man 1975 00:39:40.28 981
Lars-G Svenningsson Man 1945 00:58:46.75 982
Marianne Friestedt Hestra IF Kvinna 1948 01:12:10.20 983
Åke Månsson Hestra if Man 1940 01:01:53.03 984
Susanne Hansson Hestra If Kvinna 1962 01:08:59.91 985
Klas Johansson Borås Man 1968 01:02:55.53 986
Jennifer Hansson Borås Kvinna 1987 01:25:29.39 987
Katarina Ferm Kvinna 1969 00:56:00.93 988
Anders Krok Man 1963 01:01:25.56 989
Brith-Karin Oscarsson Kvinna 1963 01:23:51.50 990
Ulf Oscarsson Man 1963 01:23:52.27 991
Ulf Johnsson Man 1969 00:55:19.81 992
Birgitta Johnsson Kvinna 1968 00:53:53.34 993
Cecilia Andersson Kvinna 1974 00:57:33.27 994
Michael Hellström Man 1971 01:00:27.10 996
Magnus Bergström Man 1960 00:57:30.40 997
Håkan Nilsson Man 1948 01:02:44.66 998
Johannes Gustafsson Man 1983 01:05:24.92 999
Jonas Nyhlen Man 1967 01:04:07.09 1000
Stefan Johansson Man 1979 01:01:55.16 1001
Sani Leinonen Kvinna 1975 00:55:39.87 1002
Susanne Gustavsson Kvinna 1964 01:00:09.52 1003
Jessica Julander Kvinna 1974 00:56:24.23 1005
Camilla Lundberg Borås Kvinna 1973 01:02:11.08 1008
Jan Gabrielsson Borås Man 1955 01:05:58.67 1010
Peter Johnstone Borås Man 1972 01:08:44.77 1011
Annelie Pansar Kvinna 1981 01:09:57.46 1012
Agneta Karlsson Kvinna 1960 01:04:10.50 1013
Margaretha Olsson Borås Kvinna 1957 01:12:13.49 1014
Peder Lengberg Asklanda runners Man 1978 00:59:33.75 1015
Mattias Palm Plump United Man 1975 00:48:56.42 1016
Hans Bodén Borås Man 1953 00:50:37.86 1017
Jonas Bodén Borås Man 1990 00:56:04.90 1018
Fredrik Fjellborg Man 1975 01:07:26.79 1019
Lena Kristiansson Kvinna 1960 00:50:29.09 1020
Frida Kristiansson Ymer Kvinna 1992 00:40:26.32 1021
Sören Hansen Man 1970 00:47:12.58 1022
ingemar öhrn Man 1959 01:03:54.71 1024
Patrik Fröman Trädets IF Man 1964 01:09:27.20 1026
Johan Gredenius Hälle IF Man 1987 00:34:27.29 1027
Catrin Katby Dalsjöfors Kvinna 1965 01:06:39.18 1028
Camilla Särnbäck Kvinna 1965 01:36:50.25 1031
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1985 01:04:13.90 1032
Birgitta Hoikkala Kvinna 1967 01:24:32.65 1033
Daniel Friberg Man 1981 01:36:50.54 1034
Anette Moberg Kvinna 1964 01:24:32.87 1035
Mikael Lövgren Man 1976 00:54:02.15 1036
Mikael Hansson Man 1982 01:00:22.05 1037
Daniel Jonsson Man 1975 00:49:20.62 1038
Christian Bromander Man 1989 01:03:11.38 1039
Tobias Johansson Man 1986 00:49:49.13 1041
Henrik Eliasson Man 1970 00:54:46.78 1042
Karl Johansson Man 1985 01:03:11.79 1043
Patrik Sjögren Ambulansen Skene Man 1974 00:48:37.75 1045
Thomas Nilsson Man 1955 01:39:04.41 1046
Anette Nilsson Navåsens FK Kvinna 1957 01:06:37.08 1047
Hans Skoglund Man 1949 00:54:47.26 1048
Peder Jonsson Man 1966 00:58:57.13 1049
Jonas Persson Man 1985 00:45:41.80 1050
Mattias Fredriksson Man 1985 00:56:37.83 1052
Kristin Wahlberg Kvinna 1985 00:45:43.18 1054
Henrik Axelsson Man 1978 00:47:26.00 1055
Sören Fredriksson Man 1973 00:46:28.34 1056
Göran Bergkvist Man 1970 00:53:43.22 1058
Kjell Lagernäs Man 1944 00:53:51.51 1059
Marianne Johansson Borås Elnät AB Kvinna 1957 01:02:34.44 1061
Ann-Marie Alenfors Bollebygd Kvinna 1971 01:00:52.96 1062
Mathias Hellgren Ericsson IK Man 1976 00:56:44.54 1064
lotta Boweden Alingsås Kvinna 1981 00:51:53.53 1065
Ronny Andreasson Man 1974 00:55:35.24 1066
Lotta Andersson Kvinna 1972 01:14:43.47 1067
Marita Hult Kvinna 1965 00:57:53.62 1068
Cecilia Wendle Kvinna 1975 01:14:43.34 1069
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1969 01:23:26.31 1070
Karin Mårdh Stawåsen Borås Kvinna 1979 01:04:14.17 1071
Karolina Bjurehed Kvinna 1978 01:07:51.51 1072
Emil Bertilsson Man 1979 00:44:06.06 1073
Birgitta Ekman Ljung Kvinna 1960 01:12:27.68 1074
jimmy Eriksson sok-knallen Man 1981 00:38:59.59 1075
Gunilla Eriksson Borås Elnät AB Kvinna 1954 01:00:14.56 1076
Maria Kjellander Kvinna 1976 01:04:05.68 1077
Christer Sandin Ljung Man 1961 01:12:25.98 1078
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1968 00:56:21.07 1079
Jari Kokko Målsryd Man 1963 01:01:51.40 1082
Catarina Andersson Bollebygd Kvinna 1957 00:59:11.08 1083
Pär Andersson Malmö Man 1985 00:44:07.37 1084
Martin Iderbrant Borås Man 1984 00:57:44.16 1085
Anette Bender Oscarsson Kvinna 1959 00:56:02.68 1087
Kristina Nilsson Kvinna 1982 00:55:23.96 1088
Carina Widerström Kvinna 1962 01:01:31.57 1089
Susanne Sokolov Kvinna 1972 01:13:05.62 1091
Joakim Lindvert Man 1963 00:51:52.75 1092
Lena Lindvert borås Kvinna 1967 01:04:48.94 1093
Rebecka Adelöf Kvinna 1991 00:50:13.69 1094
Eva Bresky Kvinna 1963 00:58:26.51 1096
Johan Svensson Månstad Man 1985 00:40:57.20 1097
maria Jörgensen Kvinna 1970 01:13:24.21 1098
Jan-Ove Johansson Sollebrunn Man 1960 00:56:07.25 1099
Jonny Pallhed Borås Man 1979 00:40:07.21 1100
Carin Karlander Kvinna 1984 00:53:46.05 1101
Malin Johansson Borås Kvinna 1983 00:52:41.21 1102
Soraya Nahari Tranemo Kvinna 1982 00:57:14.54 1103
Daniel Thorell Givarps Drakar Man 1977 00:46:06.15 1104
Anna Paulsson Ik Trasten Kvinna 1964 00:51:39.32 1105
Jan Karlsson Ik Trasten Man 1964 00:49:52.08 1106
Ulf Fransson Borås Gif Man 1958 00:49:56.74 1107
Anne Bertilsson Städtanterna Skene Lasarett Kvinna 1953 01:20:12.94 1108
per-ola Karlsson Sandhult Man 1968 00:43:20.12 1109
Peter Karlsson Fritids- och turistkontoret Borås Stad Man 1977 00:44:18.56 1110
Anna-Lena Gotting Tvärreds IF Kvinna 1965 00:51:14.59 1111
Sophie Bjelkenfors Kvinna 1985 00:50:49.11 1112
Magdalena Hjelmberg Floda Kvinna 1973 01:03:49.06 1113
Marjo Sievänen Kvinna 1966 00:52:54.34 1115
Tina Hermansson Kvinna 1972 00:53:37.07 1119
Pelle Paulsson Navåsens Fk Man 1958 00:49:52.36 1120
Peder Magnusson Man 1964 00:49:01.16 1121
Sabina Karlsson Kvinna 1981 00:56:19.53 1122
Lenita Huhtakangas Kvinna 1987 01:07:11.74 1123
Anette Thid Kvinna 1967 01:10:59.95 1124
Morgan Bolin Man 1971 00:52:05.34 1125
Caroline Eneman Kvinna 1990 00:57:04.31 1126
veli-pekka huttula borås Man 1954 01:02:09.53 1128
Niclas Magnusson Bollebygd Man 1963 00:58:45.29 1129
Tobias Magnusson Bollebygd Man 1988 00:47:32.18 1130
Emil Åsedal Man 1983 00:48:54.43 1131
Julio García Atterström Man 1964 00:37:18.01 1133
Ville Borg Skene Man 1957 01:18:27.03 1134
stefan nielsen Sibs Man 1968 01:03:18.99 1135
johnny stieger Vallda knickedickers Man 1969 00:49:25.26 1136
Annica Högeryd Kvinna 1967 01:34:29.24 1137
Anders Högeryd Man 1962 01:34:30.25 1138
Maria Vingård Kinna Kvinna 1975 01:06:08.65 1139
Anna Liljenby Borås Kvinna 1983 01:01:02.18 1140
Karin Jonsson Hestra IFBorås Kvinna 1979 01:07:09.65 1141
Johanna Vincent Kvinna 1980 00:59:39.46 1142
Anette Rundström Kvinna 1966 01:03:22.37 1143
Per Lagerbrink Man 1964 01:07:02.81 1144
Peter Nardai Man 1962 01:10:18.87 1145
jan tideman Man 1968 01:20:00.62 1146
Per Lindberg Man 1973 01:18:26.81 1148
Ida Gustafsson Borås Kvinna 1986 01:01:33.00 1149
Pernilla Lengberg Borås Kvinna 1972 01:19:59.77 1151
Lennart Järnbrand Stenungsund Man 1954 00:47:24.14 1152
Lars-Olof Axelsson Man 1946 01:03:52.66 1153
Tomas Ivarsson Sjömarkens IF Man 1969 00:40:28.62 1154
Maria Persson Borgstena IF Kvinna 1982 00:49:32.43 1155
Hannu Väyrynen Borås Man 1962 01:26:43.96 1156
Louise Solar Kinna Kvinna 1976 01:01:27.29 1157
Anders Svensson Navåsens FK Man 1975 00:37:34.50 1158
Johan Bredberg Borås Man 1980 00:39:50.46 1159
Isak Berg Brämhult Man 1975 00:59:09.12 1160
Daniel Bergström Borås Man 1978 00:47:53.48 1161
Susanna Pilemalm Borås Kvinna 1986 00:55:04.47 1162
Sari Kivistö Kvinna 1967 00:59:22.43 1164
Henning Johansson Man 1970 00:56:42.76 1165
Elisabeth Andersson Borås Kvinna 1962 01:04:39.38 1166
Per Andersson Borås Man 1960 00:56:29.03 1167
Håkan Persson Gånghester Man 1959 00:48:52.24 1168
Ulf Zettergren Idrottsfakulteten Man 1964 00:44:37.12 1169
Mattias Sandström Man 1983 01:06:58.69 1171
Magnus Englund Man 1960 01:06:05.22 1172
Anders Aderstedt Dalsjöfors Man 1975 00:50:46.46 1173
Peter Aderstedt Helsingborg Man 1980 00:51:40.46 1174
Joakim Angervik Borås Man 1983 00:48:14.07 1175
krister persson Man 1964 01:00:41.81 1176
Sophia Ståhl Kvinna 1985 01:00:36.96 1177
Martin Abrahamson Nissalund Man 1970 00:55:46.12 1178
Franz Johnsson Navåsens FK Man 1963 00:40:48.31 1180
Jonas Peterson Craft Borås Man 1975 00:38:57.91 1181
Daniela Richardsson Borås Kvinna 1973 00:47:28.63 1183
Richard Baldwin Man 1960 00:52:11.24 1184
Emilie Pettersson Kvinna 1986 00:52:45.11 1185
Christoffer Axelsson Gånghester Man 1993 00:51:31.43 1186
Richard Bengtsson Borås Man 1975 00:55:28.26 1187
daniel abrahamsson dalsjöfors goif Man 1987 00:38:22.50 1188
Elisabeth Isberg Kållered Kvinna 1972 00:58:13.42 1189
Paula wallentheim Hindås Kvinna 1974 00:44:26.76 1191
Jonas Carlberg Sjömarken Man 1972 00:57:27.38 1192
Josefina Carlberg Sjömarken Kvinna 1974 00:56:51.07 1193
Jonas Sörensson Hönö Man 1977 00:41:37.53 1194
simon tesfazghi ab bostäder Man 1969 00:56:18.09 1195
Caroline Hedlund Rydboholm Kvinna 1988 00:56:54.96 1197
Andreas Johansson Kinna Man 1981 00:44:58.84 1199
daniela berglund trandaredsring Kvinna 1984 00:52:30.85 1200
Marcus Kierkegaard Mölndal Man 1982 00:43:42.43 1201
Morgan Tidstål Hestra IF Man 1969 01:04:41.95 1202
lotte Andersson Kvinna 1978 01:19:58.24 1203
linda olausson Hindås Kvinna 1976 00:51:14.02 1204
Magdalena Wistberg Ulricehamn Kvinna 1970 00:52:02.71 1205
Irene Lammassaari Kvinna 1966 00:53:16.41 1206
Lena Svantesson Ellos IF Kvinna 1956 00:55:37.18 1207
Christian Bremer Ekhagen Beachvolley Club Man 1987 00:39:44.38 1208
Petter Ljunggren Man 1965 00:45:36.19 1209
Ulf Andersson Fritsla Man 1953 00:49:17.56 1210
Richard Lindström Man 1985 00:44:59.17 1211
Mattias Andreasson Brämhult Man 1975 00:53:22.59 1212
Pernilla Johansson Tvärreds if Kvinna 1971 00:46:22.00 1213
Malin Carlén Kvinna 1977 01:06:10.81 1214
lotta Lundgren Kvinna 1967 01:07:04.47 1215
karl-johan gustafsson Man 1971 00:45:33.84 1216
Greger Lorén Borgstena IF Man 1973 00:34:40.59 1217
Jimmy Belohlavek Borås Man 1994 00:50:18.48 1220
Gareth Jones Man 1963 01:01:36.24 1221
Elin Axell IK Jogg Kvinna 1981 00:57:02.41 1222
anna svenningsson Kvinna 1979 01:01:41.51 1224
Johan Bergstrand Borås Man 1978 00:54:14.40 1225
Peter Sandberg Man 1973 01:07:43.16 1226
David Landerborn Man 1975 00:44:49.60 1227
Björn Hägg Man 1969 00:50:18.85 1229
Sofia Malteby Kvinna 1974 01:06:38.11 1230
Peter Karlsson Man 1972 01:06:45.71 1231
Maud Kilén Centiro Kvinna 1968 01:02:19.37 1232
Erik Andersson Dalsjöfors Man 1995 00:45:37.56 1234
Lena Andersson Dalsjöfors Kvinna 1968 00:52:46.85 1235
Maria Lindeberg Borås Kvinna 1975 01:02:53.98 1236
susanne nygren Uddebo Kvinna 1979 00:54:27.96 1237
Deng Martinsson Sjtofta IF Kvinna 1979 01:01:05.96 1238
Henrik Ericsson Borås Man 1978 00:46:00.93 1239
Emilia Hallgren Solvikingarna Kvinna 1988 00:47:37.88 1240
Robert Sameholm Ulricehamn Man 1980 00:42:17.78 1241
Andreas Gabrielsson Borås Elskåp Man 1978 00:33:25.61 1242
ulrica olausson Kvinna 1979 01:00:17.96 1243
Åsa Lord Andersson Tranemo Kvinna 1974 00:53:37.21 1244
Björn Andersson Ulricehamn Man 1967 00:42:17.34 1245
Markus Arnell Trandared Man 1985 00:38:46.88 1246
Therese Eriksson Kvinna 1982 00:55:26.43 1247
Christian Skoglund FriskisBorås Man 1973 00:55:14.17 1249
Cristian Ohlsson Borås Man 1980 00:52:13.13 1250
Pierre Schäring Man 1964 00:44:12.89 1251
Fatiha Schäring Kvinna 1974 01:01:49.06 1252
Fredrik Johansson Borås GIF Skidor Man 1973 00:41:03.86 1253
Christina Henriksson Öxnevalla Kvinna 1966 01:07:54.05 1255
Elvira Andersson Öxnevalla Kvinna 1990 00:56:40.12 1256
joakim steen ulricehamn Man 1970 00:41:34.03 1257
Tobias Haraldsson Skene Man 1972 00:45:00.05 1258
Birgitta Ekman Kvinna 1959 01:02:13.04 1259
Jenny Levinsson Brämhult Kvinna 1978 00:48:29.53 1260
claes josefson Man 1954 00:55:19.15 1261
stig börjesson öckerö if Man 1948 00:50:55.62 1262
Sara Gustafsson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1980 00:41:58.52 1265
Mats Brundin Man 1949 00:48:41.41 1266
Göran Eriksson Man 1953 00:47:39.31 1267
sinikka kukkohovi anderstorpsok Kvinna 1949 00:59:42.42 1268
Anna-Karin Windell Borås Kvinna 1968 00:57:12.25 1269
ewa wallenberg grimsås Kvinna 1968 00:57:57.39 1270
Fredrik Windell Borås Man 1970 00:49:35.73 1271
Jonas Söderberg Man 1969 00:49:27.13 1272
Johan Nyström NCC Man 1972 00:47:19.74 1273
Torbjörn Selin Man 1973 00:53:09.43 1274
Jenny Selin Kvinna 1976 00:59:51.39 1275
Yves Leclercq Man 1963 00:44:56.39 1277
Elisabeth Frejd Rydboholm SK Kvinna 1948 01:04:50.09 1278
Lennart Frejd Rydboholm SK Man 1947 01:01:10.23 1279
Veronica Spetz ULRICEHAMN Kvinna 1971 00:57:06.09 1280
Patrik Fihn Carl Schytz Man 1974 00:49:18.65 1281
therese Allgöwer Kålltorp Kvinna 1980 00:52:03.37 1282
Kalle Alvekrans Man 1966 00:55:29.73 1283
Maria Olsson Kvinna 1968 01:03:11.43 1284
Helena Björk Kvinna 1976 01:06:22.53 1285
Mats Östnell Man 1964 00:55:48.13 1286
Catrin Jakobsson Kvinna 1979 00:58:50.03 1287
Richard Ringström Man 1975 00:43:50.37 1289
Arto Repo Man 1983 00:44:12.99 1290
Mikael Sävinger Man 1972 00:44:39.28 1291
Jonas Heró Man 1978 00:49:57.14 1294
Madeleine Persson Kvinna 1967 01:06:26.24 1295
Lisbeth Christiansen Bredared Kvinna 1956 01:08:30.43 1296
Helen Jönsson Kvinna 1985 01:30:29.15 1297
Annelie Svensson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1974 00:48:51.75 1298
Angelica Johansson Dalsjöfors Kvinna 1973 00:54:06.09 1300
Stefan Hilding Ulricehamn Man 1967 00:41:38.40 1301
Helen Svensson Kvinna 1965 01:00:45.68 1303
Peter Arnell Man 1976 00:56:56.71 1304
Robert Bengtsson Man 1966 00:48:42.99 1305
Magnus Winehem Man 1969 00:49:58.02 1307
kenneth karlsson Man 1964 00:52:55.43 1308
claes lundberg rrr Man 1948 00:49:30.07 1309
Anders Mellgren Länsförsäkringar Man 1976 00:40:07.62 1310
Biarne Kullander Länsförsäkringar Man 1964 00:47:05.09 1311
Björn-Ola Kronander Man 1971 00:48:05.44 1312
Christer Nyman Man 1965 00:57:54.98 1313
Peter Arvidsson Man 1969 00:49:57.51 1314
Robert Lundahl Man 1978 00:50:12.90 1315
Olof Berggren Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1963 00:40:38.90 1316
Stefan Elmgren Öxnevalla Man 1958 00:52:05.99 1317
Christer Adolfsson Man 1966 00:46:38.79 1318
Lena Lyckdal Brämhult Kvinna 1970 01:03:56.52 1319
Harri Korkeamäki Borås SK Man 1968 00:49:59.12 1320
Susanna Niklasson Borås Man 1970 01:06:01.55 1321
Fredrik Svantesson Man 1970 00:42:45.34 1322
Joakim Andersson Man 1966 00:51:13.75 1323
Jose Madueno Man 1967 00:50:11.45 1325
Per-Anders Fasth Man 1965 00:54:38.78 1326
Thomas Stidell Man 1976 00:54:48.88 1327
Hans Persson Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Man 1954 00:48:00.96 1328
Malin Gevert Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Kvinna 1986 00:58:08.37 1329
Ingrid Krafft Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Kvinna 1949 00:56:49.39 1331
Fredrik Larsson Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Man 1972 00:47:25.26 1332
Janina Strandin Kvinna 1986 01:30:28.54 1333
Robert Fors Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Man 1972 01:07:26.75 1334
Martin Svärd Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Man 1977 00:52:18.90 1335
Nicklas Ölmdal Man 1971 00:58:04.83 1336
Patrik Hedberg Borås Man 1978 00:53:58.60 1338
Pekka Ahola Borås Gif Man 1950 00:56:26.07 1339
Mika Harvala Man 1979 00:59:44.14 1340
Hanne Åhman Kvinna 1977 00:58:17.11 1341
Henrik Andreasson Borås Man 1970 01:32:08.15 1342
Annika Eriksson Kvinna 1979 01:00:18.08 1343
Susanne Strandahl Kvinna 1978 00:55:10.98 1344
Inger Gotfredsen Viskafors Kvinna 1956 01:40:46.78 1345
RoseMarie Ekhag Dannike Kvinna 1948 01:40:45.88 1346
Kristoffer Ekman Borås Man 1980 00:55:27.35 1347
maritha wallenberg tranemo Kvinna 1963 00:57:30.58 1348
Viola Jonasson Limmared Kvinna 1967 00:51:04.51 1349
Ulf Nordgren Bredareds IF Man 1960 00:54:39.80 1350
Fredrik Sundström Hestra IF Man 1971 00:41:58.51 1352
Fredrik Bäckström Borås Man 1972 00:55:02.75 1353
Carl-Johan Fredman Hestra IF Man 1992 00:40:12.00 1354
Eric Gustafsson Man 1962 00:56:30.87 1357
Per Gustafsson Töllsjö Man 1965 00:49:39.43 1359
Malin Andreasson Borås GIF Kvinna 1975 01:08:33.63 1361
Marcus Tafjord Ulricehamns OK Man 1975 00:38:02.71 1362
Joakim Hedman Gnosjö Man 1969 00:47:38.84 1363
Malin Just Kvinna 1970 00:51:28.31 1364
Mikael Lundberg Malmö Man 1966 01:03:17.46 1365
Bill Andersson I 15 IF Man 1953 00:49:38.97 1366
Johan Grindsiö Man 1975 00:55:45.32 1367
Oskar Haeger Man 1972 00:58:15.03 1368
Magnus Brogeby Man 1975 00:49:46.96 1369
Claes Lundahl Man 1975 00:52:22.93 1370
Joakim Pauli Man 1969 00:45:10.03 1371
Jonas Bodin Man 1976 00:54:29.22 1372
Linus Wirén IK Ymer Man 1993 00:37:07.29 1373
Lars Andréasson SOK Knallen Man 1949 00:50:37.18 1374
Monica Gustafsson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 1966 00:56:29.84 1375
Stefan Andersson Man 1968 00:48:09.09 1376
Peter Sprigg Ulricehamns IF Man 1966 00:42:45.11 1377
Josephine Johansson Villstad GIF Kvinna 1983 00:37:32.93 1379
Birgitta Fredman Försäkringskassan Kvinna 1954 01:14:18.10 1380
Frej Johansson Gothenburg Berserkers Man 1989 00:50:28.87 1381
Ulf Erneborn Man 1963 00:50:38.38 1382
Annica Ryler Kvinna 1963 01:06:04.07 1383
Marina Schade Kvinna 1962 01:24:37.85 1384
Marcus Sterner Man 1976 00:53:40.30 1385
Caj Levström Man 1967 00:53:46.23 1386
John Sandersson Man 1983 00:51:13.31 1387
Robert Kulpakko Man 1983 00:49:02.03 1388
Rickard Linde-Rahr Man 1982 00:58:36.64 1389
Hesam Ansari Man 1982 01:02:36.47 1390
Stefan Claesson Man 1982 00:59:41.15 1391
Torbjörn Bolin Man 1978 01:09:03.99 1392
Katarina Salehag Kvinna 1973 01:11:05.99 1393
Elisabeth Carlsson Kvinna 1970 00:54:37.80 1394
Annelie Johansson Kvinna 1973 00:58:04.62 1396
Cathrine Johansson Kvinna 1972 01:02:38.99 1397
Magnus Ljung Man 1984 00:54:14.87 1398
Ranjdar Ibrahim Man 1983 01:05:15.86 1399
Marianne Hultman Kvinna 1963 00:57:47.37 1400
Anja Jonsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1947 01:26:20.86 1401
Linus Åsedahl borås Man 1987 00:48:31.18 1402
Therese Rydeling borås Kvinna 1989 00:59:38.38 1403
Anne Kaill IK Omega Kvinna 1954 00:49:38.04 1404
hanna ström borås Kvinna 1986 01:07:55.26 1405
Patrik Kochan Ericsson IKBorås Man 1968 00:44:35.37 1407
Mikael Bondarov Man 1950 00:52:07.48 1408
Kristian Andersson Mjölksyra Ik Man 1970 00:37:56.49 1409
Tobias Gustafsson limmared Man 1975 00:45:14.32 1412
Angela Tallosi Kvinna 1967 01:09:59.10 1413
Fredrik Ottosson Viskan Man 1970 00:49:54.13 1414
Måns Bergenzaun HM Man 1979 00:41:20.38 1415
Jan Nyström Man 1943 01:06:26.71 1416
Maria Axelsson HM Kvinna 1968 00:54:40.96 1417
Johnny Lundin Man 1945 01:10:38.42 1418
Jessica Sandin Sandared Kvinna 1974 00:55:03.89 1419
Birgitta Arvidsson HM Kvinna 1967 00:55:48.46 1421
Ann Andersson HM Kvinna 1957 00:56:17.90 1422
Thomas Hansén Man 1953 00:57:42.30 1423
Marianne Henningsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1961 01:00:41.07 1424
Torbjörn Sundsten Buena Vista A.C. Man 1941 01:29:03.52 1425
Joakim Carlsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1990 00:46:28.68 1426
Birger Ström Villstad Gif Man 1965 00:40:56.84 1427
Jonas Stray Borås Man 1976 00:54:34.22 1428
Joachim Steivik SwedeBridge AB Man 1977 00:50:16.62 1429
Thomas Krafft Hestra IF Man 1948 00:56:34.94 1430
Andreas Lundgren Man 1986 00:54:07.62 1431
Ingmar Andersson Möne Man 1947 00:55:33.29 1432
Dan Lundberg Borås SK Man 1965 00:42:08.02 1433
Pernilla Madueño GIF Kvinna 1971 00:57:32.63 1434
Elisabeth Andreasson Kvinna 1958 00:53:49.28 1435
Curt Larsson Man 1960 00:54:54.43 1436
Markku Suua Borås Man 1972 00:49:35.21 1437
Aysun Gundogan Kvinna 1972 01:09:08.17 1438
Charlotte Henriksson Borås Kvinna 1971 00:47:10.25 1441
Nina Sundgren Kvinna 1975 01:03:01.07 1442
Christer Björklund Ericsson IF Man 1958 01:06:04.58 1443
Peter Wallin Man 1956 00:46:23.74 1444
Henrik Medin Man 1990 00:52:22.79 1446
Johanna Sundström Hestra IF Kvinna 1975 00:45:11.90 1447
ruben tieso Man 1985 00:48:35.51 1448
Asbjörn Kierkegaard Halmstad Man 1950 00:49:29.82 1449
Roger Selin BORÅS Man 1962 00:53:42.38 1450
Christoffer Ekberg Borås Man 1981 01:05:36.95 1451
Ni Yen Kvinna 1978 01:16:18.19 1453
Oskar Pettersson Man 1987 00:42:50.52 1455
Marie Lorentsson Kvinna 1981 00:57:42.87 1458
Lars Ekström Hestra Borås Man 1953 00:58:20.82 1459
P-A Aronsson Man 1965 00:53:22.23 1460
Arne Persson Borås Elhandel AB Man 1958 01:27:05.65 1461
Magnus Alholme Borås Elhandel AB Man 1966 01:06:11.41 1462
Birgitta Persson Borås Elhandel AB Kvinna 1962 01:01:36.49 1464
Camilla Fridén Borås Elhandel AB Kvinna 1968 01:28:13.10 1465
Anders Johansson Borås Man 1965 01:42:12.50 1466
Ann-Katrin Dyrestam Borås Elhandel AB Kvinna 1963 01:28:13.52 1467
Malin Johansson Borås Kvinna 1973 01:42:11.84 1468
Pirjo Juvakka Borås Elhandel AB Kvinna 1973 01:28:13.15 1469
Anton Persson Bredared Man 1994 00:56:22.15 1470
Andreas Ljungström Man 1980 00:45:20.87 1472
Magnus Svensson Sandared Man 1967 00:45:58.67 1473
Martin Flodström Man 1974 00:50:36.25 1474
Thomas Högfeldt Man 1958 00:56:38.78 1475
Christian Cronvall Man 1979 00:50:18.15 1476
Peter Gustavsson Man 1964 00:46:30.65 1477
Markus Högfeldt Man 1990 00:43:21.00 1478
Sara Holmgren Kvinna 1990 00:39:30.00 1479
Annika Kuhlin Stena Recycling Kvinna 1967 00:44:20.71 1481
Ulla Lyckestam Bollebygd Kvinna 1947 01:01:06.23 1482
carina Raneklint Borås Kvinna 1960 01:18:11.41 1483
Patrik Hagberg Navåsens fk Man 1970 00:41:35.34 1484
Madeleine Rosenberg Kvinna 1968 01:14:04.20 1485
Bengt Axelsson borås gif Man 1951 00:49:49.84 1486
Jonas Yngvesson Man 1980 00:51:44.30 1487
Marie Thimour Kvinna 1963 01:06:18.03 1488
Ginny Armsanius Borås Kvinna 1979 00:51:36.46 1490
Tobias Malmström Blåvitt Man 1977 00:53:32.84 1491
Fredrik Bjerke Man 1970 00:47:32.95 1492
jan wiktorsson PARANOID T.C Man 1974 00:38:17.87 1493
Tomas Sjöliden Man 1968 00:43:47.41 1494
sirpa Liikaluoma Kvinna 1964 00:53:40.30 1495
Patrik Hagborg Borås Man 1967 00:50:14.71 1496
Anna Hagborg Borås Kvinna 1970 00:58:02.72 1497
Arne Börjesson Hestra IF Man 1939 00:49:21.66 1498
Leif Bengtsson Volvo IF Olofstöm Man 1951 00:59:10.34 1500
Andreas Doverstav IK Ymer Man 1990 00:49:19.31 1501
Hans-Göran Englund Sjömarken Man 1970 00:51:57.98 1502
Anders Fransson GSKMIF Man 1967 00:48:27.90 1503
John johansson Man 1992 01:10:32.71 1504
Freddy Wegelius Man 1957 00:42:59.70 1511
Sven Sundström Man 1955 00:54:39.11 1512
Hans Olsén Man 1957 00:52:17.92 1513
Peder Johansson Man 1965 00:50:44.84 1514
Magnus Daun Man 1968 00:54:09.55 1515
Leif Johansson Man 1960 01:01:50.41 1516
Christoffer Mossberg Man 1983 00:59:59.02 1518
Jonas Petersson Rudholm Haak AB Man 1972 00:51:02.71 1519
Robin Carlsson Rudholm Haak AB Man 1985 00:46:58.21 1520
Peder Lindström Rudholm Haak AB Man 1974 00:49:28.34 1521
Jonas Haglund Rudholm Haak AB Man 1969 01:07:25.86 1523
Veronica Reivell Brämhult Kvinna 1971 00:49:20.50 1525
madeleine Westberg Kvinna 1960 01:08:07.39 1527
Carl Slotte Ericsson IF Man 1980 00:46:56.06 1528
Rasmus Blomqvist Man 1980 00:42:02.25 1529
Maria Johansson Tranemo Kvinna 1960 00:53:37.42 1531
Anna-Lena Jingnäs Kvinna 1969 01:00:31.71 1532
Fredrik Engkvist BRÄMHULT Man 1970 00:46:02.19 1533
Marie Andersson x Kvinna 1965 01:14:56.77 1534
Henrik Forsman Karlstad Man 1995 00:58:58.56 1536
Lina Gustin Kvinna 1977 00:45:46.93 1537
David Johansson Borås Man 1976 01:06:09.40 1538
Magnus Wiaknder Man 1962 01:01:26.56 1539
Johan Klerfors Parkstan Man 1979 00:54:08.59 1540
PER STENMAN IK Trasten Man 1967 00:45:00.10 1541
Sacke Jacobson Man 1957 00:59:41.91 1542
Erik Jacobson Man 1995 00:58:47.40 1543
Mikael Johansson SamSallys Man 1965 00:43:42.65 1544
Fredrik Lorén Borgstena IF Man 1973 00:47:40.62 1546
Linda Johansson Kvinna 1984 01:00:02.27 1547
Catarina Wennerholm Bollebygds Kyokushin-Kai Kvinna 1970 00:56:29.78 1548
Christian Jansson Limmared Man 1966 00:40:52.03 1549
Jonas Dahlin Borås Tidning Man 1976 00:52:57.24 1550
Mikael Levander Ulricehamn Man 1973 00:52:15.60 1551
magnus andersson Man 1965 01:08:08.71 1552
Annelie Magnusson Bredared Kvinna 1959 00:55:21.84 1553
C-G Magnusson Bredareds IF Man 1956 00:51:09.76 1554
Daniel Marcus Man 1973 00:54:48.96 1557
Niklas Holmin Man 1982 00:47:02.37 1558
Peter Serrander Fristad Man 1969 00:47:29.14 1559
Frida Oliv Sexdrega Kvinna 1974 01:05:37.96 1560
Jessica Magnusson Kvinna 1970 00:56:52.46 1562
Rölander Joakim Man 1963 00:47:16.83 1564
bernt ståhl uddebo Man 1956 00:43:26.64 1565
Martin Skoglund Man 1978 00:42:10.78 1566
Emma Skoglund Kvinna 1977 00:47:54.88 1567
Henrik Rydén Ericsson IK Man 1975 00:42:53.21 1568
Christian Arnesson Ulricehamns ok Man 1983 00:33:22.89 1569
Lennart Hanell Man 1948 01:40:12.46 1570
Mattias Jansson Bollebygd Man 1973 00:54:37.08 1571
Conny Appelkvist Postens IF Man 1946 00:56:22.83 1572
Johan Appelkvist BB TOOLS AB Man 1978 00:55:53.96 1573
Sylvia Nyberg Borås Fältrittklubb Kvinna 1970 00:51:24.30 1574
Maria Wintfjäll Kvinna 1979 01:03:43.37 1575
Johan Elverlind OK tranan Man 1988 00:36:04.01 1576
Rikard Skansare Man 1984 00:47:26.65 1577
Jan Andersson IUC Sjuhärad Man 1973 00:42:27.15 1579
Thomas Sandberg Fightgym Borås Man 1983 00:41:42.02 1580
Bo Lundgren Försäkringskassans IF Man 1952 00:58:32.72 1581
Mattias Eriksson Fristad Bygg Man 1982 00:52:04.03 1582
Jennie Güldenpfennig PolisenBorås Kvinna 1976 00:51:12.84 1583
Anna Hallkvist Kvinna 1964 01:08:37.90 1584
Ronny Nyman Man 1974 00:45:27.43 1587
Andrea Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:58:48.87 1588
Åsa Axelsson Kvinna 1985 00:58:28.29 1589
Andreas Zetterström Man 1980 00:44:51.85 1590
Christoffer Blomberg Man 1983 00:48:27.98 1591
Christian Wester Man 1984 00:39:49.88 1592
Joel Jacobsson Man 1981 00:47:59.66 1593
Mikael Nord Man 1977 00:42:59.07 1594
Erik Nilsson Man 1983 00:47:10.58 1595
Susanne Mikszath Kvinna 1965 01:11:49.52 1596
Jan Andersson Man 1948 00:53:51.35 1597
Rolf Törnqvist ULRICEHAMN Man 1949 00:49:49.27 1598
Robet Andresson Man 1966 01:03:06.74 1599
Patrik Larsson Man 1967 00:52:33.55 1600
Antero Hallberg Borås Man 1956 00:54:48.25 1601
Henrik Karlsson Viskafors Man 1974 01:02:43.43 1602
Peter Skoglund Man 1982 00:46:30.43 1603
Lars Jonzén Man 1953 00:56:57.84 1604
Göran Johansson Tvärred Man 1963 00:47:23.41 1605
Angelica Falk Fightgym Borås Kvinna 1983 00:42:48.45 1606
Joakim Gustafsson Sjömarken Man 1968 00:49:58.91 1607
lena lindberg Hestra IF Kvinna 1950 00:55:43.35 1608
peter zettergren idrottsfakulteten Man 1968 00:55:35.51 1609
Anna-Maria Herbertsson IK Jogg.se Kvinna 1966 00:57:57.85 1610
Patrik Rullander Rulles IF Man 1965 01:00:22.10 1611
Andrea Polastri dambel Man 1979 00:58:03.87 1612
Tiziano Sartori strembo Man 1983 00:58:01.52 1613
Carin Börjesson Bil o Kaross Hindås Kvinna 1950 00:50:42.21 1614
Conny Börjesson Bil o Kaross Hindås Man 1946 00:44:59.05 1615
Thomas Erikson RSK Man 1970 00:53:45.31 1616
Robert Hardstedt Borås Man 1982 00:50:43.33 1617
Agneta Stenberg Kvinna 1964 01:03:12.96 1618
Elisabeth Eickhoff Vasallen AB Borås Kvinna 1962 00:55:30.96 1619
marie lanndalen borås Kvinna 1965 01:04:37.68 1620
stefan lanndalen borås Man 1963 01:04:38.32 1621
Christian Klavborn Man 1972 01:13:50.20 1622
Tina Klavborn Kvinna 1975 01:00:33.27 1623
Erik Svenson Man 1991 00:48:27.11 1625
Dan Alexandersson Sjömarken Man 1949 00:51:46.10 1626
Gunnel Nyqvist Borås Kvinna 1945 01:32:59.09 1627
Lars-Erik Wessbo LJUNG Man 1973 00:51:55.71 1628
Gun Frisk Kinna Kvinna 1961 01:02:12.68 1629
Jonas Ringström Dalsjöfors Man 1971 00:44:51.78 1630
Oscar Österlindh Borås Man 1979 00:37:26.67 1631
Sara Jarneving borås Kvinna 1980 00:57:00.53 1632
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1979 00:49:22.92 1633
Carl-Johan Claesson Man 1976 00:42:14.71 1634
Marcus Johansson Man 1982 00:53:02.96 1635
Anneli Johansson Kvinna 1952 00:56:27.62 1636
Tommy Johansson Man 1951 01:01:09.05 1637
Emma Fredriksson Kvinna 1984 00:58:09.66 1638
Johan Lekman Man 1975 00:45:45.59 1640
Karl-Johan Hjertén Man 1971 00:47:44.44 1641
Fredrik Karlsson Man 1970 01:33:40.12 1643
Lena Gabrielsson Kvinna 1972 01:33:40.05 1644
Gary Troberg Borås Man 1962 00:58:22.31 1645
Jonas Hernwall Borgstena IF Man 1971 00:49:13.69 1646
måns källqvist Man 1961 00:50:13.38 1647
per erlandsson Man 1966 00:50:03.90 1648
Ulla Ruergårad Kvinna 1958 00:51:56.59 1650
Sofia Lindberg Borås Kvinna 1983 00:50:43.11 1651
Jan Lindberg Man 1968 00:42:53.43 1652
Björn Nyman Man 1975 00:51:05.79 1653
Carl Waddington Man 1979 00:42:09.63 1654
Anna Lundberg Kvinna 1979 00:57:34.44 1655
Fredrik Hellsten Man 1969 00:58:16.56 1656
Anna Wernklev Kvinna 1983 00:59:25.33 1657
Carl Malmborg Sandared Man 1992 00:49:40.08 1658
Reijo Korkeamäki Man 1944 00:58:40.50 1659
Jan Holgersson Navåsen FK Man 1900 00:53:57.99 1660
Johan Bjerkö Anderstorp OK Man 1972 01:04:34.12 1661
Martin Jarhult Man 1979 01:07:29.78 1662
Anita Säven Hestra IF Kvinna 1945 01:28:05.80 1663
Ove Särèn Man 1944 01:23:14.48 1664
Olof Lorentzon Man 1949 01:02:34.10 1665
Ann Svensson Kvinna 1958 00:59:10.68 1666
Henrik Lannerhjelm Man 1975 00:50:27.47 1667
Lars Arenlind Borås Man 1960 01:02:07.19 1668
Sören Svensson Man 1956 00:51:51.17 1669
Ida Svensson Kvinna 1986 00:57:08.26 1670
Gustav Münster Man 1986 00:42:51.80 1671
Fredrik Eriksson IK Ymer Man 1966 00:39:32.24 1672
Lars Eriksson Man 1944 00:51:43.40 1673
Martin Johansson Craft of Scandinavia Man 1972 00:43:46.07 1674
Christian Larsson Craft of Scandinavia Man 1973 00:59:56.26 1675
Fredrik Engström Craft of Scandinavia Man 1973 00:44:28.44 1676
Christian Bengtsson Craft of Scandinavia Man 1973 00:47:06.36 1677
Jonas Sigfridsson Craft of Scandinavia Man 1971 00:51:12.77 1678
Magnus Friden Craft of Scandinavia Man 1972 00:40:54.84 1679
Karin Nyman Kvinna 1975 01:14:19.81 1680
Mikael Corbé Man 1970 00:52:10.48 1681
Anette Alexandersson Kvinna 1961 00:50:56.00 1682
Hans Karlson Man 1955 00:48:30.53 1683
David Svensson Man 1978 00:49:15.15 1684
Roger Lindskog Man 1962 01:00:12.63 1685
Bengt Makkonen Man 1966 00:41:44.61 1686
Alfedo Barahona Man 1971 00:49:09.86 1687
Anna Larsson Kvinna 1987 01:05:20.94 1688
Angelica Dower Kvinna 1980 00:54:39.18 1689
Boel Dahleman Kvinna 1980 00:58:00.23 1690
Ulf Ivarsson Man 1972 00:50:45.73 1691
Evalena Lindqvist Kvinna 1963 01:01:26.00 1693
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1982 00:45:33.56 1694
Magnus Zettergren Man 1969 00:55:24.31 1695
Annika Salomonsson Kvinna 1969 00:52:16.63 1696
Andreas Hagberg Man 1984 00:49:37.76 1697
Johan Höglund Man 1982 00:55:22.64 1698
Stefan Johansson Man 1972 01:02:06.25 1700
Robert Johannesson Man 1960 00:47:19.43 1701
Andreas Hägg Man 1971 00:41:20.99 1702
Isadora Kim - Andersson Kvinna 1967 01:12:00.53 1703
Christer Andersson Man 1966 00:48:17.33 1704
Kristina Gunnarsson Kvinna 1955 01:09:57.42 1705
Therese Fredman Hestra IF Kvinna 1987 00:49:01.36 1706
Kai Tranetors Man 1978 01:22:26.89 1707
Roger Skånberg Man 1952 01:22:29.48 1708
Fredrik Boije Man 1971 00:53:07.23 1709
David Priver Man 1971 00:48:41.42 1710
- - Man 1970 00:42:30.68 1712
- - Man 1970 00:44:00.81 1713
- - Man 1970 00:49:42.34 1714
- - Man 1970 00:54:21.98 1715
Marcus Ekdahl Man 1976 00:49:51.03 1717
Håkan Widell Man 1942 01:06:10.56 1718
Conny Josefsson Man 1969 00:52:47.55 1719
Magnus Eriksson Man 1965 00:53:20.49 1720
Tom Berggren Man 1963 00:55:41.35 1721
Joakim Snygg Man 1961 00:45:04.39 1722
Fredrik Snygg Man 1990 00:42:19.25 1723
Arne Gammelgaard Man 1965 01:06:46.53 1724
Hans Kärrbrand Man 1955 00:54:01.65 1725
Lea Lidén Kvinna 1964 00:48:55.11 1726
Mikael Christensen Kvinna 1973 00:46:16.77 1727
Bo Drysen Man 1964 00:47:12.74 1728
Marit Drysen Kvinna 1962 00:47:12.65 1729
Johanna Carlander Kvinna 1969 00:52:40.47 1730
Håkan Ahlin Man 1960 00:45:07.25 1731
Hanna Björk Kvinna 1981 00:58:41.28 1732
Thomas Axelsson Man 1967 00:58:44.58 1733
Kristina Baldwin Kvinna 1961 01:05:07.05 1734
Sven-Pär Olsson Man 1971 00:51:31.18 1735
Fredrik Arbsved Man 1972 00:54:50.86 1736
Marjo Savukoski Kvinna 1974 01:41:54.90 1737
Claes Åhblom Kvinna 1964 00:48:54.18 1738
Cecilia Wellbrand Kvinna 1967 00:51:27.69 1739
Magnus Karlzon Man 1964 01:34:39.96 1740
Elisabeth Andersson Kvinna 1966 01:34:39.44 1741
Pontus Danielsson Man 1992 00:47:29.78 1742
Catrin Diner Man 1968 00:53:43.12 1743
Stefan Diner Man 1967 00:55:35.69 1744
Ulrika Andreasson Kvinna 1967 01:10:00.56 1745
Felicia Frick Kvinna 1988 00:53:59.72 1746
Johan Strand Man 1975 00:51:25.31 1747
Juhani Dufva Man 1964 00:44:58.05 1748
Roger Thorsén Man 1958 01:14:05.85 1749
Thomas Pettersson Man 1970 00:42:21.90 1750
Leena Väisänen Kvinna 1963 01:09:17.28 1751
Marianne Snygg Kvinna 1951 01:11:51.47 1752
Anna Larsson Kvinna 1985 00:52:49.59 1753
Fredrik Edman Man 1990 00:44:54.02 1754
Jonas Larsson Man 1981 00:43:23.94 1755
Andreas Carlen Man 1984 00:53:52.88 1756
Bill Malm Man 1944 00:56:07.93 1757
Pieter Van Mulden Man 1962 00:53:26.56 1758
Dan Keuneke Man 1972 00:58:08.26 1759
Conny Gyllander Gånghester Man 1968 00:53:52.31 1760
Sören Hansson Man 1969 00:42:52.03 1761
Jennifer Friman Kvinna 1975 00:45:24.37 1762
Annelie Stigsson Kvinna 1983 00:50:31.22 1763
Oscar Andersson Man 1993 00:49:05.75 1764
Mikael Göthager Gällstads AIS Man 1981 00:48:28.34 1765
Gunnel Pettersson Kvinna 1959 01:06:59.62 1766
Ludwig Alholt Miljonlotteriet Man 1968 00:51:36.46 1767
Sebastian Wester Man 1987 00:38:07.23 1768
Linda Nyman Borås Kvinna 1974 00:59:35.73 1769
Stefan Karlberg Man 1975 00:42:19.09 1770
Kimmo Kurkinen Högskolan i Borås Man 1974 01:30:31.67 1771
Manfred Rusner Man 1957 00:52:29.59 1772
Victoria Åström Kvinna 1973 00:58:12.62 1773
Lars Franson Man 1956 00:54:06.96 1774
Fredrik Ekelund Man 1965 00:41:19.81 1776
Mattias Stensson Man 1978 00:59:48.25 1777
Liss-Olof Johansson Man 1948 01:03:58.68 1778
Marcus Lundqvist Man 1974 00:48:25.40 1779
Peter Johansson Grimetons IK Man 1980 00:44:42.26 1780
Ann-Charlotte Svensson Falköping Kvinna 1976 00:52:34.37 1781
Bengt Lindgren Man 1948 00:56:20.44 1782
Ulf Hermansson Dalsjöfors Man 1968 00:46:47.13 1783
Pernilla Franzén Kvinna 1965 01:01:07.18 1784
Anders Andersson Man 1979 00:47:38.56 1785
Kåre Larsson Tranemo IF Man 1962 00:51:07.15 1786
Per-Anders Lindqvist IFK MORA Man 1962 00:57:41.73 1787
Robert Limo Man 1987 00:33:19.91 1788
Mikael wsson Know IT Göteborg Man 1982 00:38:11.58 1789
Åke Rehbinder SK70 Man 1970 00:59:21.26 1790
Ulf Andersson Man 1955 01:03:32.89 1791
Johan Andersson Man 1990 00:45:31.78 1792
Niclas Wiik Tvärred IF Man 1966 00:49:44.52 1793
Ulf Olsson Knallen Man 1971 00:45:06.62 1794
Johan Jarneving Man 1976 00:45:20.43 1795
Christer Sprigg Man 1957 00:41:50.21 1796
Lars Andén Heleneholms IF Man 1977 00:32:57.50 1797
Marianne Samuelsson Kvinna 1960 01:02:58.96 1798
Hanna Gerhardsson Kvinna 1982 00:42:25.21 1799
Lasse Sehlman Man 1964 00:52:24.98 1800
Lennart Wirdefeldt Man 1946 00:51:19.65 1801
Niclas Johansson Man 1980 00:40:19.57 1802
Peter Karlsson Man 1965 00:40:37.18 1803
Jakob Svensson Man 1984 00:36:58.30 1804
Niklas Larsson Man 1980 00:36:40.46 1805
Kåre Öhrstig Man 1953 00:48:23.53 1806
Perola Eriksson Man 1982 00:51:26.12 1807
Tarja Kilponen Kvinna 1966 00:50:14.80 1808
Joakim Öberg Man 1972 00:50:15.59 1809
Anna Ahlenius Kvinna 1967 01:04:16.50 1810
Bassam El-nwjhah Skene SOIS Man 1971 00:37:02.53 1811
Björn Hjelm Man 1978 01:01:00.62 1812
Helena Nordander Kvinna 1961 01:05:07.71 1813
Solveig Derås Kvinna 1968 00:49:24.69 1814
Jesper Ahremark Man 1990 00:41:32.50 1815
Andreas Klasson Hälle IF Man 1983 00:36:28.68 1816
Pether Atell Man 1961 01:07:09.00 1817
Anders Björklund Man 1965 00:57:44.18 1818
Patrik Wrigfeldt SOK Knallen Man 1978 00:36:31.99 1819
Johan Björkman Man 1967 00:49:21.64 1820
Britta Haataja Kvinna 1967 00:49:21.75 1821
Christina Bengtsson Vårgårda IK Kvinna 1959 00:57:59.93 1822
Andre Von Kraemer Man 1983 00:53:56.37 1823
Ragnar Nilsson Man 1952 00:40:01.39 1824
Inge Eriksson Bollebygds IF Man 1941 00:52:11.25 1825
Marcus Persson Man 1983 00:53:57.50 1826
Ida Haataja Kvinna 1992 00:57:52.28 1827
Jens Lundstedt Man 1967 00:47:15.37 1828
Martin Eriksson Man 1975 00:47:52.46 1829
Per Andersson Ericson IK Man 1975 00:59:22.18 1830
Joel Larsson Sävedalens AIK Man 1980 00:37:01.74 1831
Emelie Henriksson Kvinna 1986 00:53:15.58 1832
Bertil Petersson Man 1962 00:44:52.43 1833
Magnus Larsson Man 1978 00:57:43.09 1834
Jonas Pernstrand Man 1978 00:37:24.65 1835
Jan-Erik Dahlkvist Man 1948 01:01:29.51 1836
Adam Ayres Man 1959 01:00:47.45 1837
Jonas Isaksson Man 1970 01:00:57.82 1839
Mattias Johansson LFV Man 1972 00:53:48.33 1840
Else Johanson Kvinna 1969 00:45:00.93 1841
Christer Andersson Man 1963 01:02:18.64 1842
Tina Andersson Kvinna 1965 01:02:18.41 1843
Torbjörn Johnsson FLODA Man 1975 00:41:50.84 1844
Jörgen Lindqvist Ulricehamns IF Man 1966 00:44:13.16 1845
Anders Carlson Göteborg Man 1971 00:42:05.39 1846
Karin Andersson Kvinna 1982 01:00:24.17 1847
Christian Hedin Man 1950 00:58:59.52 1848
Magnus Eriksson Borås Man 1975 00:52:35.06 1849
Dan Börjesson Hestra IF Borås Man 1992 00:44:06.08 1850
Mattias Borgström ACG Nyström Man 1982 00:46:11.49 1851
Johan Olsson Man 1975 00:47:37.25 1852
Malin Allgöver Göteborg Kvinna 1982 00:47:43.22 1853
Gunilla Eliasson Kvinna 1960 01:14:00.03 1854
Lena Andersson Holsjunga IF Kvinna 1970 00:53:04.17 1855
Peder Backman Man 1960 00:53:50.62 1856
Rolf Eliasson Man 1950 00:54:45.00 1857
Michael Lidström Ullevi FK Man 1990 00:41:09.27 1858
Jan-Ove Lidström Man 1955 00:51:08.07 1859
Thomas Altinell Man 1960 00:53:01.30 1860
Sebastian Börjesson Man 1979 00:47:01.56 1861
Ingela Altinell Kvinna 1959 00:53:22.06 1862
Jenny Håkansson Kvinna 1979 00:47:37.34 1863
Marcus Eriksson Kinna Man 1990 00:44:48.46 1864
Ulrika Holgersson Kvinna 1974 01:04:46.24 1865
Stefan Magnusson Man 1963 00:52:52.45 1866
Björn Arnesson Ulricehamns OK Man 1985 00:37:10.51 1867
Lisbeth Andersson Kvinna 1971 00:47:11.12 1868
Jan Ellmarl Man 1979 00:55:37.77 1869
Jonatan Josephsson Man 1985 00:38:41.29 1870
Christian Goger Man 1952 00:57:05.90 1871
Peter Arnell Man 1976 01:03:03.97 1872
Marcus Engström Man 1983 00:55:23.23 1873
Karin Eriksson Ljungskile Gymnastikförening Kvinna 1970 00:56:00.83 1874
Björn Strandberg Man 1982 00:53:29.71 1875
Frank Gunnarsson Man 1956 01:00:16.46 1876
Ulf Wickström Hestra IF Man 1947 00:56:33.46 1877
Christina Venderot Kvinna 1950 01:06:47.31 1878
Laveta Olsen Kvinna 1952 01:08:26.43 1879
Anders Hermansen Göteborg Man 1979 00:44:36.46 1880
Patrik Rehnström Man 1966 00:55:10.29 1881
Lars-Johan Bastås Man 1969 00:43:32.89 1882
Nina Holmgren - Kvinna 1976 00:54:33.85 1883
Anetth Lindström Kvinna 1968 01:02:10.49 1884
Daniel Lyckvik Man 1980 00:52:29.68 1916
Christian Josefsson Man 1974 00:45:06.00 1917
Eva Rodrigues Kvinna 1973 00:49:21.93 1918
Johan Askengren Man 1970 00:46:38.73 1919
Karin Karlsson Kvinna 1967 00:57:21.15 1920
Frida Persson Kvinna 1989 01:00:56.10 1921
Thomas Almgren Borås GIF Man 1963 01:09:05.53 1922
Erik Bresky Man 1965 00:44:30.36 1923
Andreas Palmgren Man 1979 00:53:44.02 1926
Henrik Ramhult IK Ymer Man 1969 00:48:48.46 1927
Mattias Karlsson Fightgym Borås Man 1985 00:40:42.84 1929
Carina Steinick Kvinna 1981 00:56:27.90 1930
Mattias Mattiasson Ericsson IF Man 1970 00:48:53.24 1931
Sara Palm Kvinna 1989 01:32:54.46 1933
Lena Claesson Kvinna 1959 01:32:53.74 1934
Leif Eriksson Rävlanda AIS Man 1962 00:52:14.35 1935
Kent Johansson Man 1957 00:44:09.68 1936
Andreas Wikström Man 1972 00:50:57.92 1937
Sandra Fredenlund Kvinna 1980 00:52:56.17 1938
Ingela Söder Kvinna 1970 01:14:39.77 1939
Gunnar Olofsson Man 1951 01:08:03.91 1940
Torbjörn Gustafsson Borås GIF Man 1968 00:46:01.20 1941
Eva Alkmark Hestra IF Kvinna 1949 01:10:59.46 1942
Sanna Arnesson Kvinna 1986 01:03:44.03 1943
Peter Hell Man 1976 01:08:04.56 1944
Robert Kjell Man 1981 00:59:52.51 1946
Håkan Wedberg Man 1964 01:02:15.99 1947
Marcus Claesson Man 1994 00:38:54.71 1948
Stefan Trennemo Man 1965 00:38:31.37 1949
Ulf Carlborg Precom Solution AB Man 1957 01:00:00.03 1950
Admir Muhmatoric Man 1984 00:43:19.10 1951
Dan Stawåsen Man 1948 00:53:37.43 1952
Lasse Bertilsson Man 1973 00:44:57.73 1953
Catharina Sandblom Kvinna 1963 01:07:05.75 1954
Kjell Ericsson Man 1959 01:03:04.78 1955
Charlotta Engström Kvinna 1967 01:06:47.94 1956
Carl-Gunnar Jönsson Man 1952 01:28:03.33 1957
Marcus Hellgren Man 1972 00:41:55.86 1958
Jesper Brofjärd Man 1990 00:38:44.53 1959
Sandra Wennerholm Bollebygds Kyokushin-Kai Kvinna 1994 01:04:13.35 1960
Ann-Lousie Nuorimaa Kvinna 1967 01:05:27.93 1961
Göran Eriksson Man 1946 01:02:36.17 1962
Pontus Erebrandt Man 1977 00:53:04.40 1963
Johan Löfstrand Man 1988 00:59:45.47 1964
Anders Fredsted Man 1985 00:50:51.42 1965
Markus Boden Man 1960 00:45:55.21 1966
Barbara Matanovic Kvinna 1973 00:59:07.09 1967
Tomas Södling Man 1980 00:51:18.61 1968
Johan Karlsson Man 1980 00:47:36.51 1969
Henrik Carlberg Man 1975 00:49:57.67 1971
Per Bengtsson Man 1962 00:44:57.85 1972
Björn Skytt Man 1974 00:42:56.23 1973
Jimmy Andersson Man 1987 00:54:01.88 1974
Antonijo Matanovic Man 1982 00:50:32.53 1975
Birgitta Bidemyr Kvinna 1968 00:54:48.99 1976
Markus Kronqvist Man 1987 01:15:21.59 1978
Malin Westberg Kvinna 1984 00:50:23.62 1979
Nicholas Gurtata Man 1971 00:50:57.73 1980
Johanna Drugge Kvinna 1986 00:55:22.86 1981
Richard Wedberg Man 1986 00:49:59.40 1982
Camilla Svantesson Kvinna 1969 00:50:55.03 1983
Teija Flink Kvinna 1986 01:00:41.12 1984
Magnus Eriksson Man 1983 00:39:34.15 1985
Rose-Marie Arestav Kvinna 1950 01:00:15.61 1986
Viktoria Arestav Man 1992 00:57:14.21 1987
Pernilla Elmengard Kvinna 1984 00:59:14.96 1988
Isabelle Bjekenfors Kvinna 1988 00:44:53.75 1989
David Ali Man 1973 00:54:16.71 1991
Maria Lindberg Kvinna 1981 00:49:36.15 1992
magnus andersson ulricehamns ok Man 1955 00:49:07.77 1993
Theresa Olofsson Kvinna 1975 00:57:31.12 1994
Åsa Gadler Kvinna 1967 00:51:09.65 1995
Joakim Ståhl Man 1991 01:02:34.71 1996
Linda Helgesson Kvinna 1978 00:52:44.20 1997
Stefan Johansson Man 1968 00:41:20.25 1998
Martin Jingnäs Man 1969 00:52:32.47 1999
Leif Buller Man 1961 01:14:48.09 2000
Karin Sonesson Kvinna 1974 01:01:16.02 2001
Erika Ström - Kvinna 1985 01:01:47.70 2002
Christian Karlsson - Man 1982 01:04:27.52 2003
Dag Malmberg - Man 1983 00:47:38.95 2004
Peter Helgesson - Man 1969 00:39:07.29 2005
anders gustafsson Borås Man 1946 00:52:05:00 1182
Isak Andersson Oslo Man 1979 00:46:50:00 1118
Pontus Björkman Man 1975 00:50:58.00 845
Anders Hedendahl Man 1966 00:55:10.00 1990
Jonas Åström Man 1968 00:51:15.00 1775
andreas ulveström man 1979 00:41:50.00 29
anders gustafsson Borås Man 1946 00:52:05.00 1182
niclas blomdahl uk murobyggservice Man 1968 00:42:55.00 966