KRETSLOPPET 10 KM - 2010

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Ida Andersson Kvinna 1993 00:56:06 729
Nanna Ýr Arnardóttir Kvinna 1982 00:59:32 2461
ANDREAS CARLSSON Man 1982 00:48:21 340
MAGNUS ÅKERBLOM Man 1961 01:00:33 339
Wibeke Aasmundsen Kvinna 1970 00:50:39 383
Björn Abelli Man 1961 01:30:05 1015
Victoria Abrahamsson Kvinna 1978 00:50:49 2785
daniel abrahamsson dalsjöfors goif Man 1987 00:37:36 991
Erik Abrahamsson Man 1979 00:44:53 388
Michael Abrahamsson Man 1991 00:53:39 2942
Stig Abrahamsson Högskolan i Borås Man 1955 01:07:37 1464
elyas absalan Man 1995 01:00:37 2372
Peter Adermalm Man 1960 01:00:34 171
Anders Aderstedt Man 1975 00:48:32 1207
Elin Adolfsson Ymer Kvinna 1990 01:09:50 2749
Christer Adolfsson Man 1966 00:46:52 790
Johannes Adolfsson Brämhults Cykloider Man 1957 01:09:51 2746
Jörgen Adriansson Man 1964 00:58:58 245
Mikael Afflekt Man 1974 01:08:47 2979
Jonas Agardtsson Man 1970 00:52:55 2383
Christian Agebratt Man 1992 00:38:26 576
Jonas Ageros SJ IF Borås Man 1962 00:45:28 1953
Ann-Charlotte Aghamn Kvinna 1958 00:53:06 2382
Darren Ahern XL-Bygg Norrby Trä Man 1973 00:47:12 1817
Ulrika Ahlberg Kvinna 1976 01:03:52 2002
Linda Ahlberg Kvinna 1972 01:20:30 526
Lars Ahlberg Team Sportia Man 1969 00:44:09 1248
mats ahlberg Man 1968 00:54:13 2499
Martin Ahlberger Hestra IF Man 1993 00:37:36 2320
Christer Ahlén LO-distriktet i Västsverige Man 1950 01:00:27 1043
Ragnhild Ahlin Kvinna 1950 01:33:17 1229
lasse Ahlqvist Ellos IF Man 1963 01:00:28 407
Anders Ahlqvist Man 1967 01:12:36 1449
Helena Ahlstedt Kvinna 1967 01:13:18 1851
Joakim Albertsson Sjöboskolan Man 1973 00:44:49 1253
Martin Albinsson Man 1979 00:56:44 2705
Richard Albrecht Man 1948 01:03:39 2923
Jerker Alex Man 1982 00:54:55 1802
annette alexandersson Kvinna 1961 00:50:26 948
Frida Alfredsson Kvinna 1981 00:49:24 2215
Caroline Alfredsson Kvinna 1981 00:53:54 415
Josefin Alfredsson Kvinna 1991 01:04:13 1617
Marie Alfredsson Kvinna 1954 01:11:41 1437
Magnus Alholme Man 1966 00:59:54 738
David Ali Man 1973 00:53:00 2840
Therese Allgöwer Kvinna 1980 00:55:00 359
Håkan Alm Man 1969 00:56:27 1021
Ebba Almestål Kvinna 1983 00:48:26 1367
Fredrik Almqvist Man 1979 00:50:12 2664
Patrik Alperud Man 1974 00:42:58 2639
Carl-Åke Alsing Man 1951 01:14:36 516
Sven Alstéus Man 1968 01:24:11 1272
Karl-Gunnar Alvekrans Man 1966 00:55:54 632
Mattias Ambjörnsson Ellos IF Man 1971 00:47:54 399
Josefin Andersson Solvikingarna Kvinna 1985 00:40:18 2682
Ulrika Andersson Kvinna 1966 00:47:31 2283
Maria Andersson Kvinna 1977 00:48:00 2730
Linda Andersson Kvinna 1975 00:48:39 2970
Berit Andersson Kvinna 1970 00:49:04 1874
Rebecka Andersson Kvinna 1987 00:50:53 1558
isabelle andersson Kvinna 1978 00:51:32 1203
Helen Andersson Kvinna 1977 00:51:51 548
Caroline Andersson Kvinna 1975 00:52:19 354
Ann Andersson Kvinna 1957 00:53:11 1668
Pernilla Andersson Kvinna 1969 00:53:24 2012
Monika Andersson Kvinna 1961 00:55:47 2792
Jessica Andersson Kvinna 1973 00:56:59 266
Carina Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:57:25 2815
Åse Andersson Kvinna 1971 00:58:14 2128
Lena Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:58:39 507
Catarina Andersson Kvinna 1957 00:58:58 788
Erika Andersson Kvinna 1981 01:00:04 1115
Karin Andersson Ellos IF Kvinna 1982 01:00:29 687
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1973 01:00:39 2577
Jane Andersson Kvinna 1966 01:01:42 165
Eyvor Andersson Kvinna 1964 01:02:18 2152
Anna-Karin Andersson Kvinna 1972 01:03:45 1885
Ulla Andersson Kvinna 1954 01:05:12 2597
Pia Andersson Kvinna 1976 01:05:16 2826
Ann-Gerd Andersson Kvinna 1957 01:05:31 782
Gunilla Andersson Kvinna 1970 01:05:41 2025
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1987 01:06:04 911
Elisabeth Andersson Kvinna 1962 01:06:08 121
Anita Andersson Kvinna 1953 01:08:09 709
Halima Andersson Kvinna 1970 01:17:25 1624
Marianne Andersson Kvinna 1954 01:35:11 1186
Anita Andersson Kvinna 1967 01:40:47 1452
Denise Andersson Kvinna 1973 01:53:00 2102
kristian andersson sok knallen Man 1970 00:36:45 2580
Johan Andersson Man 1966 00:42:48 872
Erik Andersson Man 1995 00:43:33 508
Bill Andersson Man 1953 00:43:49 1012
Peter Andersson Man 1962 00:43:50 2588
Johan Andersson Mariedals IK Man 1990 00:44:04 370
Jan Andersson Man 1973 00:44:04 756
Niclas Andersson Man 1975 00:44:26 2591
Ingmar Andersson Man 1947 00:44:45 2115
Lars-Åke Andersson Man 1968 00:44:55 1929
Robert Andersson Man 1980 00:45:05 355
Dan Andersson Swedbank Sjuhärads IF Man 1979 00:45:12 606
Johan Andersson Man 1985 00:45:47 1794
Jimmi Andersson Man 1987 00:45:51 1197
Lasse Andersson Man 1977 00:45:59 583
Claes Andersson Man 1982 00:46:04 2542
Joakim Andersson Man 1989 00:47:04 2694
Hans Andersson Man 1971 00:47:11 1831
Isak Andersson Man 1979 00:47:15 2188
Mikael Andersson Man 1980 00:47:26 1632
Håkan Andersson Kullaviks Basket Man 1965 00:47:35 2227
Andreas Andersson Man 1976 00:47:36 741
Patrik Andersson Man 1972 00:47:53 714
Per Andersson Man 1960 00:47:55 120
Mattias Andersson Man 1986 00:48:31 688
Lars Andersson Man 1957 00:49:13 1222
ROLF Andersson Anderstorp ok Man 1964 00:49:46 2492
Magnus Andersson Man 1978 00:49:51 2160
Per Andersson Man 1961 00:50:06 357
Christoffer Andersson Man 1989 00:50:17 213
Jimmy Andersson Man 1987 00:50:23 544
Micael Andersson Stiba AB Man 1966 00:50:24 2466
Henrik Andersson Man 1976 00:50:38 366
Conny Andersson Man 1970 00:51:13 2982
Jan Andersson Man 1948 00:51:40 2116
Bertil Andersson Man 1956 00:52:40 1221
Per Andersson Man 1975 00:53:18 63
Thomas Andersson Man 1967 00:53:58 586
Daniel Andersson Man 1971 00:54:04 1629
Douglas Andersson Man 1987 00:55:09 2429
Joachim Andersson Man 1986 00:55:25 511
Per Andersson Man 1980 00:55:59 781
Daniel Andersson Man 1973 00:57:05 479
Sebastian Andersson Man 1992 00:57:39 1955
Pelle Andersson Man 1962 00:58:25 2150
Niklas Andersson Ulricehamns IF Man 1969 00:58:31 1239
Morgan Andersson Man 1966 00:59:59 571
Roger Andersson Man 1960 01:00:13 2675
Krister Andersson LO-distriktet i Västsverige Man 1959 01:03:14 1035
Jörgen Andersson Man 1955 01:05:04 1689
Victoria Andersson Man 1990 01:14:41 1223
Gunder Andersson Man 1943 01:28:27 2911
Anne-Sofie Andin Kvinna 1957 01:26:38 1425
Elisabeth Andreasson Kvinna 1958 00:54:45 375
Julia Andreasson Kvinna 1988 00:54:59 373
Anna Andreasson Kvinna 1977 00:55:52 840
Malin Andreasson BORÅS GIF Kvinna 1975 00:59:41 2534
Susanne Andreasson Kvinna 1975 01:16:20 141
Åke Andreasson Försäkringskassan IF Man 1955 00:49:08 990
Mattias Andreasson Man 1975 00:50:49 494
Ronny Andreasson Man 1974 00:53:10 147
Niclas Andreasson Man 1994 01:03:18 1645
Lars Andréasson SOK Knallen Man 1949 00:51:32 2545
Linda Andreassson Kvinna 1974 00:50:13 2901
Anna-Karin Andrén Alingsås Kvinna 1973 00:47:10 2291
Hans Anell SOK Knallen Man 1959 00:44:26 461
Niklas Angelosson Man 1982 01:03:30 1686
Joakim Angervik Man 1983 00:47:23 1504
Ulf Angervik Man 1955 01:04:00 1498
Eva Angwald Kvinna 1966 01:06:20 1936
Markus Anhage Man 1979 00:45:11 294
Louise Anneling Bergman Kvinna 1982 01:01:17 2929
Dyrestam Ann-katrin Kvinna 1963 01:21:53 762
Margareta Antonsson Kvinna 1963 01:12:55 2392
Ann-Carin Antonsson Kvinna 1959 01:45:22 1078
Fredrik Antonsson Man 1974 00:40:55 2917
Tobias Antonsson Man 1979 00:48:53 1698
bo antonsson Man 1966 00:51:05 2829
Kalle Antonsson Man 1982 00:54:05 2919
Per Antonsson Man 1984 00:58:58 692
karin apelqvist Kvinna 1970 00:47:52 555
Patrik Apelqvist Man 1968 00:53:38 556
Fredrik Appelqvist Gina Tricot Man 1970 00:46:50 2114
Anders Arbrandt Man 1974 00:45:21 2690
Per Arkheden Man 1964 00:55:05 1396
Andreas Arlt Thungström Man 1981 00:40:34 580
Peter Arnell Man 1976 01:00:10 2876
Sara Arnesson Kvinna 1979 01:02:15 478
Christian Arnesson Ulricehamns ok Man 1983 00:32:49 1399
Per Arnkärr Man 1966 01:12:43 1626
P-A Aronsson Man 1965 00:57:24 910
Thomas Aronsson IK Surd Man 1967 01:09:06 2896
Anna-Lena Artursson Kvinna 1970 00:54:35 673
Fredrik Arvevik Man 1971 00:43:18 1260
Annelie Arvhage Kvinna 1954 01:39:28 653
Andreas Arvhage Man 1978 01:39:29 654
Birgitta Arvidsson Kvinna 1967 00:54:32 1683
Carina Arvidsson Kvinna 1965 01:00:03 1439
Johanna Arvidsson Kvinna 1979 01:02:00 2415
Irene Arvidsson Kvinna 1947 01:05:25 210
Peter Arvidsson Man 1969 00:47:57 750
KRISTIAN ARVIDSSON Man 1976 00:48:00 68
Jens Arvidsson Viskafors Man 1968 00:49:16 2823
Christoffer Arvidsson Man 1986 01:08:00 319
Carl Arvidsson Man 1984 01:09:14 1800
Maria Arvung Kvinna 1972 01:19:01 696
Johan Askengren Man 1970 00:41:44 176
Sara Asp Kvinna 1987 00:56:34 356
Mats Asp Man 1956 00:48:38 106
Bjarne Asp Man 1954 00:51:22 989
Jenny Asplund Kvinna 1975 00:53:40 1455
Daniel Assarsjö Man 1976 00:45:01 630
Mattias Assarsjö Man 1974 00:50:12 631
Nadia Atlassi Kvinna 1977 00:59:58 697
Sofia Augustsson Kvinna 1973 00:52:26 2884
Pernilla Augustsson Kvinna 1973 00:53:36 96
Isabell Augustsson Kvinna 1991 01:01:43 858
Yvonne Augustsson Kvinna 1968 01:02:17 522
Per Augustsson Man 1961 00:48:51 2211
Pär Augustsson Man 1969 00:50:29 26
Ginwah Auyeung NetOnNet Man 1989 00:41:50 2330
Anders Axberg Man 1974 00:44:45 153
Elin Axell IK JOGG Kvinna 1981 00:49:34 2043
Pether Axell Man 1961 01:27:23 2068
Esther Axelsdóttir Clausen Kvinna 1971 01:03:07 2010
Maria Axelsson Kvinna 1968 00:51:57 496
Åsa Axelsson Kvinna 1985 00:59:59 2083
Ros-Marie Axelsson Kvinna 1949 01:35:47 422
mikael axelsson Man 1986 00:37:11 2059
Olle Axelsson Borås Skidlöparklubb Man 1996 00:37:39 2627
Thomas Axelsson Fristad Goif Man 1978 00:39:56 2473
Jörgen Axelsson Stiba AB Man 1974 00:42:24 2463
Christoffer Axelsson Man 1993 00:43:34 495
Niklas Axelsson Man 1969 00:45:57 217
Per Axelsson Man 1970 00:46:18 1623
Henrik Axelsson XL-Bygg Norrby Trä Man 1978 00:48:41 1820
Niclas Axelsson Man 1966 00:52:01 2444
Gunnar Axelsson Man 1967 00:52:17 2379
Mahin Azadfar Kvinna 1958 01:11:14 2020
Christian Baarlid Renova Man 1956 00:45:14 2656
Pernilla Backendal Kvinna 1968 01:18:12 1959
Malin Backlund Gina Tricot Kvinna 1987 00:49:53 1118
maria backlund Kvinna 1964 01:03:18 2385
Elisabeth Backman Kvinna 1949 00:56:29 2813
Peder Backman Man 1960 00:50:27 2626
Avni Bajrami Bostäders IK Man 1978 00:43:45 905
Daniel Baldwin Man 1991 00:46:02 611
Richard Baldwin Man 1960 00:52:16 313
alfredo barahona Man 1971 00:52:26 1888
Christian Barman Man 1974 00:49:30 751
carina Bartels Kvinna 1967 00:57:40 286
Hannah Basmanji Kvinna 1988 01:07:13 886
Jacob Basmanji Man 1986 00:43:54 883
Sahit Behajdari Man 1995 01:00:35 2992
Gun-Lis Bellhem Kvinna 1956 01:00:39 378
Christina Bengtsson Kvinna 1967 00:53:05 509
Lena Bengtsson Kvinna 1961 00:57:19 2715
Anna Bengtsson Kvinna 1970 00:57:51 1587
Sara Bengtsson Kvinna 1979 00:57:59 839
Sandra Bengtsson Kvinna 1978 01:00:18 1640
Tuula Bengtsson Kvinna 1957 01:07:16 885
Eric Bengtsson Gormis MK Man 1972 00:41:15 1755
Per Bengtsson Man 1962 00:43:50 89
Peter Bengtsson Man 1966 00:45:29 2634
Johnny Bengtsson Man 1967 00:46:04 503
Eric Bengtsson Sjömarkens IF Man 1970 00:50:36 236
Lennart Bengtsson Anisgatans Stolthet Man 1952 00:51:20 322
Jonas Bengtsson Man 1976 00:57:01 1460
Ulrika Benjaminsson Kvinna 1967 01:34:25 757
Fredrik Benkelius Man 1980 02:08:07 593
Erland Berg IK Uven Man 1951 00:55:48 262
Mats Bergdahl Man 1969 00:47:20 2244
Larry Bergendahl Trädets IF Man 1966 00:49:27 1856
Evalisa Bergenzaun Kvinna 1950 01:01:38 2630
Tom Berggren Man 1963 00:56:18 2777
Rebecka Berglund Kvinna 1983 00:54:56 1797
Daniela Berglund Kvinna 1984 00:59:41 623
Tommy Berglund Man 1969 00:49:50 2164
Ted Berglund Man 1985 00:54:21 1852
Lars Berglund Man 1951 01:19:09 1264
Fredrik Bergman Man 1971 00:44:46 592
Bill Bergman Man 1950 00:46:42 2753
Johan Bergman Man 1986 00:47:07 474
Lisa Bergnor Lignum Kvinna 1953 00:53:35 1890
Lars Bergstrand Man 1947 01:29:57 957
Rebecca Bergström Kvinna 1985 00:50:47 2195
Maria Bergström Kvinna 1981 00:55:23 2287
Ida Bergström Kvinna 1992 01:08:06 252
Ingela Bergström Kvinna 1968 01:08:13 253
Daniel Bergström Borås Man 1978 00:45:45 2958
Magnus Bergström Man 1960 00:53:55 2873
Johannes Bergström Man 1990 01:01:17 254
Helena Berndt Kvinna 1958 01:00:31 1467
cecilia berndtsdotter Kvinna 1979 00:54:04 909
Ulrika Bernlo GF Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1978 00:56:39 1355
Mikael Bernlo Man 1978 00:52:15 1356
Markel Bertilsson Hestra IF Man 1970 00:38:07 651
Emil Bertilsson Man 1979 00:45:23 2072
Magnus Bertilsson Man 1976 00:46:25 842
Birgitta Bidemyr Kvinna 1968 00:56:36 1366
jessica birgersson kvinna 1978 00:46:24 2605
Fredrik Bjerke Man 1970 00:49:32 1771
Martin Bjerling Man 1986 00:45:58 992
Per Bjuhr Man 1988 00:43:47 28
Karolina Bjurehed Kvinna 1978 00:59:41 1273
marita björk Kvinna 1959 00:56:45 1456
Helena Björk Kvinna 1976 01:02:38 2137
Marcus Björk Man 1978 00:52:54 229
Kia Björklund Kvinna 1966 00:53:26 1168
Maria Björklund Kvinna 1976 01:12:04 1475
Göran Björklund Man 1960 00:49:03 1703
Christer Björklund Man 1958 01:01:12 1331
Patrik Björklund Man 1983 01:04:00 720
Ulrika Björkquist Kvinna 1988 01:01:26 1054
Veronica Björkström Kvinna 1976 01:35:10 1417
Anton Björnberg Man 1987 00:51:15 1554
Emma Björneke Kvinna 1983 00:46:40 2480
Carl Björsson Man 1966 00:50:10 1627
lennart blank Man 1951 01:02:15 402
Eje Blennegård Djurgårdens IF Man 1949 00:52:57 927
cecilia blomberg Kvinna 1982 00:55:15 2589
Hanna Blomberg Kvinna 1985 00:58:42 1542
Christoffer Blomberg Man 1983 00:50:52 1737
Markus Blomdahl Man 1976 00:47:39 2904
Robert Blomdalen Man 1985 00:54:52 263
Joachim Blomgren Man 1967 00:58:58 145
Pernilla Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 01:17:24 819
Markus Bodén Brandkårens Ik Borås Man 1960 00:47:48 925
Jonas Bodén Man 1990 00:48:04 2539
Hans Bodén Man 1953 00:48:28 390
Viktor Bodin Man 1982 00:53:50 1801
Anders Bogsjö Man 1966 01:05:55 1692
Martin Bohlén Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1978 00:46:54 1330
Anna Boije Kvinna 1971 00:55:05 1121
Fredrik Boije Man 1971 00:51:31 2924
Ellinor Bokedal Kvinna 1983 01:50:49 242
Lotta Bolin Kvinna 1972 00:50:23 668
Katarina Bonander Andersson Gällstad SOK Kvinna 1966 00:55:16 2198
Christian Boo Man 1983 00:43:30 2830
Tomas Borén - Man 1956 00:47:18 70
Elin Borg Kvinna 1990 01:00:46 16
Viktor Borg Securitas Borås Man 1987 00:38:11 1808
Jesper Borg Man 1982 00:49:16 94
Mattias Borg Hempel AS Man 1970 00:49:16 152
Karl Borgö Hälle IF Man 1980 00:33:44 2971
Anna Borssén Kvinna 1986 00:57:16 2030
Niklas Botold Man 1982 01:04:43 2321
Mariann Bourghardt Kvinna 1952 01:38:15 1777
anders Bourghardt Borås Djurpark AB Man 1959 01:03:09 2409
Johnny Brandt Hedareds IF Man 1951 01:19:52 1930
Åsa Bratt Kvinna 1970 00:56:46 2345
Göran Bratt Man 1965 00:48:22 2674
Anna Bredberg KPMG Kvinna 1990 00:59:18 1711
Tina Bredberg Kvinna 1978 01:01:49 2159
Eva Bresky Kvinna 1963 00:55:23 1989
Erik Bresky Högskolan i Borås Man 1965 00:41:33 1463
Karla Brito kvinna 1985 01:01:42 374
Peter Broberg Marbäcks IF Man 1967 00:44:41 2440
Jesper Brofjärd Borås Gif Man 1990 00:39:34 2858
Oskar Brogeby Man 1988 00:47:14 2004
Karin Broman Kvinna 1962 01:28:53 2117
Christian Bromander Man 1989 00:52:03 2692
Sara Brorström Kommunforskning i Västsverige Kvinna 1982 00:51:12 2576
Björn Brorström Man 1953 00:56:42 2575
Junith Brostedt Kvinna 1978 01:11:49 999
Malin Brundin Kvinna 1977 00:51:03 81
Mats Brundin Man 1949 00:49:20 1091
Kent Brundin Man 1951 01:02:55 445
Kristina Brunegård Kvinna 1970 01:38:17 2054
Susanne Brunnhede Kinnaströms SK Kvinna 1959 00:57:06 2846
Lennart Brännmar KPMG Man 1955 00:47:36 2101
Ralf Buchert Man 1968 00:49:19 1552
Robert Burén Man 1964 00:46:59 1268
Maléne By Dream team Felicia Kvinna 1977 00:49:25 1964
Pontus Byberg Idåsens IF Man 1981 00:44:12 1540
Ann-Sofie Bylander Kvinna 1958 01:01:38 1666
Frida Bylin Verktygsboden Kvinna 1989 00:55:04 36
Rasmus Bylin Man 1990 01:08:19 257
Mathias Bång Man 1975 00:56:24 2224
Linda Bååth Kvinna 1976 01:14:24 1549
Mikael Bäcklund Smålands Ishockey Man 1984 00:36:54 2980
Michael Bäärnhielm Den galna löparen Man 1965 00:48:58 2556
Elisabeth Böhm Kvinna 1969 00:58:21 525
Bettan Böhm Kvinna 1967 01:18:12 2040
Daniel Bördin Man 1975 00:43:51 553
annika börjesson Kvinna 1973 00:53:45 1407
Kiki Börjesson Kvinna 1985 00:53:50 1932
Elisabet Börjesson Kvinna 1967 01:40:49 1451
Stig Börjesson Man 1948 00:51:55 2622
Arne Börjesson Hestra IF Man 1939 00:54:08 2365
Josh Cafferky Man 1990 00:52:03 2693
Mattias Callin Man 1973 00:41:23 1696
Martin Callin Man 1975 00:47:29 1701
Sandra Canbacken Kvinna 1980 01:06:23 2288
Sandra Carlander Kvinna 1988 00:46:36 998
Josefina Carlberg Kvinna 1974 00:52:46 735
Sebastian Carlberg Man 1983 00:53:30 1236
Emil Carlberg Man 1987 01:04:35 1233
Christian Carlé Man 1982 00:51:08 2488
Malin Carlén Kvinna 1977 00:53:39 1529
Daniel Carlén Man 1970 00:54:07 1530
tomas carling Man 1966 00:56:48 498
Ann Carlsson Kvinna 1981 00:42:59 1500
Ida Carlsson Kvinna 1992 00:50:51 932
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1962 00:51:53 376
Liselotte Carlsson Kvinna 1964 00:52:14 560
Sandra Carlsson Kvinna 1979 00:52:23 975
Carolina Carlsson Fristad Goif Kvinna 1977 00:56:14 873
Sofia Carlsson Kvinna 1987 00:58:40 1813
Susanne Carlsson Kvinna 1962 01:00:35 1833
Camilla Carlsson Kvinna 1962 01:12:23 1018
Gustav Carlsson Simklubben elfsborg Man 1978 00:39:29 1759
Fredrik Carlsson Man 1977 00:43:51 876
Stefan Carlsson Man 1966 00:46:06 2075
Joakim Carlsson Man 1990 00:46:34 1440
Anders Carlsson Man 1972 00:47:07 1920
Andreas Carlsson Man 1982 00:48:22 97
Robin Carlsson Man 1985 00:48:24 1365
Alfred Carlsson Man 1982 00:48:43 353
Christer Carlsson Borås Judoklubb Man 1969 00:50:29 1547
lars carlsson Man 1963 00:51:32 439
Jesper Carlsson Man 1995 00:52:06 895
Jimmy Carlsson Man 1979 00:54:17 849
Daniel Carlsson Man 1985 00:55:59 2328
Fredrik Carlsson Man 1988 00:59:54 2426
Nichlas Carlsson sandatex Man 1966 01:02:56 216
Tobias Carlsson Man 1976 01:03:03 565
Lennart Carlsson Man 1985 01:11:25 1652
Maria Carlström Kvinna 1970 01:03:59 523
Malin Caron Kvinna 1977 00:57:05 1933
Johan Cedenblad Man 1971 00:48:53 567
Elin Ceder Kvinna 1984 01:02:36 832
Mattias Ceder Ellos IF Man 1984 00:52:39 405
Jonas Cederlund Man 1982 01:00:50 1866
Chaido Chamalidou Kvinna 1972 00:55:44 2193
Malin Claes Kvinna 1976 00:52:09 306
Marita Claesson DGOIF Kvinna 1960 00:46:30 2898
Paula Claesson Kvinna 1969 00:55:49 1905
Jenny Claesson Månstads IF Kvinna 1979 01:00:49 2740
Lina Claesson Kvinna 1987 01:07:47 2719
Kerstin Claesson Kvinna 1950 01:08:20 1383
Marcus Claesson Dannike IK Man 1994 00:36:12 2744
Dan Claesson Månstads if Man 1971 00:40:39 2572
Kent Claesson Man 1958 00:48:58 1849
Björn Claesson Man 1985 00:58:45 2847
Andrew Clarke Man 1966 00:41:51 1070
Jan-Åke Cleasson Man 1958 01:06:05 1533
Martin Clettborn Man 1982 00:57:23 2013
Rémi COLAS Man 1977 00:44:51 314
Elena Corso Kvinna 1962 01:42:50 1163
Leon Cort Man 1988 01:00:10 1803
Laszlo Csepella Man 1965 00:57:07 1762
Jeanette Daag-Rezac Kvinna 1972 01:02:24 712
Ingegärd Dahl Kvinna 1959 00:59:39 2424
Martin Dahl man 1978 00:53:47 265
Mats Dahlberg Borås SK Man 1968 00:39:44 906
Anders Dahlberg Man 1962 00:45:30 1237
Sven Dahlberg Man 1968 00:51:19 2748
Björn Dahlbäck Man 1960 00:52:43 2658
Sofie Dahlén Kvinna 1984 01:02:40 2557
Jimmy Dahlgren Man 1976 00:53:49 2953
Jenny Dahlin Kvinna 1976 00:57:17 1461
Anna Dahlin Kvinna 1981 01:02:06 1815
Jonas Dahlin Man 1979 00:52:03 2448
Bengt Dahlquist Man 1958 00:55:06 1643
Anna Dahlqvist Kvinna 1988 00:48:20 1392
Harry Dahlqvist Man 1961 00:42:27 1154
Pernilla Dahlström Kvinna 1972 00:55:28 591
Lena Dahlström Kvinna 1973 01:06:22 2934
Peter Dahlström Man 1980 00:46:48 2722
Magnus Dahlström Man 1974 00:50:46 1569
Andreas Dahmm Man 1980 00:49:49 2486
boel daleman Kvinna 1980 00:57:47 1429
Magnus Damgren Man 1976 00:54:49 2586
Marcus Damm Man 1971 00:43:51 2384
Jennie Dandanell Kvinna 1977 01:06:34 763
Jonas Dandanell Man 1969 01:06:52 765
Anna Danielsson Kvinna 1980 00:57:23 1468
Robert Danklint Man 1976 00:55:56 465
Mahmud Darir Man 1981 00:49:24 2647
Yasir Darir Man 1990 00:54:01 2714
Bjarne Darwall Man 1975 00:47:55 2632
Nils Davidson Man 1987 01:05:05 2441
Erik Davidsson Asklanda Fittnessförening Man 1984 00:43:38 2686
Tommi Davidsson Man 1982 00:52:05 2887
Hanna Dicker Kvinna 1992 00:43:27 2839
Margita Diete Kvinna 1957 01:51:54 1966
Catrin Dinér Kvinna 1968 00:49:08 1073
Fernando Dinis Hälle IF (Team Arkmek) Man 1971 00:33:29 2502
Niclas Dismark Man 1970 00:52:09 2138
AnnaLena Dolk Kvinna 1967 01:07:59 1956
Peter Dolk Ericsson IK Man 1966 00:52:43 582
angelica dower Kvinna 1980 00:52:45 1428
Pontus Doverstav IK Ymer Man 1993 00:48:03 1753
Lena Drotz Kvinna 1966 01:00:14 1509
Åsa Dryselius Kvinna 1969 01:01:40 1384
Mirjana Dubo Kvinna 1974 01:11:45 1298
Jana Ducajova Kvinna 1968 01:47:14 424
Mathias Duell Bredareds IF Man 1970 00:56:39 102
Juhani Dufva Team Aclima Man 1964 00:43:45 2903
Anders Dynebrink Man 1964 00:44:45 2961
René Ecke Net on net Man 1982 00:55:29 2449
Charlotte Edebäck Kvinna 1974 00:57:20 716
Gunilla Edebäck Kvinna 1976 01:02:44 1641
Jarl Edebäck Man 1945 00:58:11 1637
Marie Edlund Kvinna 1971 01:08:21 1506
Johanna Edman Kvinna 1974 00:52:19 2641
Marie Edman Kvinna 1958 00:58:30 1401
Fredrik Edman SOK Knallen Man 1990 00:41:28 1400
Kenneth Edman Man 1968 00:46:43 296
Jan-Olof Edman Man 1946 00:59:29 1850
Susanne Edström Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1964 00:59:03 1471
maria edvinson Kvinna 1979 00:49:15 2624
Irene Ehrnholm Kvinna 1961 00:56:16 774
Linnéa Eidering Kvinna 1991 00:59:29 489
Daniel Einarsson Man 1977 00:48:41 364
Maria Ek Kvinna 1973 00:50:38 1157
Marie Ek-Andersson Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1966 00:57:45 1240
Anette Ekberg Kvinna 1963 01:01:56 1878
Mathias Ekberg Man 1975 00:43:22 941
Leif Ekberg Man 1941 01:04:21 21
Britt-Marie Ekblad Kvinna 1961 00:55:02 2731
Oskar Ekblad Man 1993 00:53:45 2732
Rolf Ekblad Man 1957 00:59:44 2734
Anton Ekblad Man 1992 01:01:09 2733
Jenny Ekdahl Kvinna 1977 00:52:13 305
Anna Ekdahl Kvinna 1978 00:59:09 2146
Martin Ekdahl Man 1975 00:44:12 231
Dan Ekdén Seco Tools Man 1971 00:56:57 2943
Monika Ekeberg Kvinna 1958 01:28:20 2599
Bertil Ekelin Man 1954 00:57:24 2329
Helena Ekelund Kvinna 1975 00:49:40 75
Kjell Ekelund Man 1963 00:47:02 1564
Elin Ekestubbe Kvinna 1980 01:05:57 882
Ida EKlind Kvinna 1985 01:02:01 2003
Karin Eklund Kvinna 1964 01:12:24 1008
Mattias Eklund Jägarstigens IF Man 1973 00:49:17 2941
svante eklund Man 1958 00:55:15 1256
Oskar Eklöf Ulricehamns OK Man 1988 00:35:41 2518
Martin Eklöf Man 1967 00:47:08 2902
gittan ekman Kvinna 1959 01:02:17 2061
Leif Ekman Hillareds IF Man 1946 01:00:07 2918
Ingrid Ekstedt Kvinna 1963 01:07:47 808
Karin Ekström Kvinna 1961 00:58:59 1778
Marna Ekström Kvinna 1982 01:00:55 1453
Tobiaz Ekström ekstromelitclub.blogspot.com Man 1986 00:47:53 2547
Oskar Ekström Man 1985 00:51:56 701
Lars Ekström Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1953 00:57:54 1342
Leif Ekström Man 1942 01:01:56 968
Åke Ekvad Man 1939 01:01:14 943
martin ekvall Man 1984 00:49:44 604
Marie Elander Kvinna 1952 01:51:57 1968
Elisabeth Eliason Kvinna 1966 01:00:16 1705
Robert Eliasson Man 1989 01:04:49 1583
Magnus Elieson Capgemini IF Man 1944 01:06:54 2837
Jon Ellmark Man 1979 00:54:22 2983
Jonas Elmgren Man 1971 00:46:01 2995
Pernilla Elmquist Kvinna 1972 01:07:06 812
Ulrika Elofsson Kvinna 1966 00:53:18 434
Sandra Elverlind Kvinna 1984 00:58:58 1195
Johan Elverlind OK Tranan Man 1988 00:34:56 550
Jeffrey Elzer Man 1973 00:45:28 2370
Tommy Emanuelsson Man 1967 00:49:55 689
Patrik Emanuelsson Man 1973 00:51:47 2593
Peter Emilsson Bostäders IK Man 1982 00:58:39 475
Jacob Enander Man 1984 00:54:08 367
Niklas Enander Man 1984 01:00:16 810
Johan Enar Man 1979 00:45:49 1483
Caroline Eneman Kvinna 1990 00:51:28 864
Pontus Engberg Speed Professionals AB Man 1980 00:46:39 441
Linda Engerstad Kvinna 1974 00:53:06 1492
Fredrik Engkvist Man 1970 00:45:33 44
Hans-Göran Englund KPMG Man 1970 00:49:28 1707
Magnus Englund PAN Vision Man 1960 00:50:42 693
Johanna Engström Kvinna 1979 00:44:07 2798
Agnes Engström Kvinna 1989 00:50:36 2129
Jonatan Engström Borås GIF Skidor Man 1996 00:38:13 2725
Fredrik Engström Simsällskapet Sänket Man 1973 00:43:49 235
Albin Engström Räddningstjänsten Fristad Man 1983 00:45:24 1098
Marcus Engström Man 1983 00:53:13 2875
Elenor Enhager Kvinna 1978 01:00:37 1119
Ulrika Enström Kvinna 1969 00:46:15 1630
Pontus Erebrandt Man 1977 00:53:26 115
Lena Ericsson Kvinna 1966 01:03:23 796
Thommy Ericsson Man 1954 00:44:15 156
Olle Ericsson Edqvist Man 1992 00:45:59 795
Marie Erikson Kvinna 1972 00:52:49 295
Lennart Erikson Rydboholms SK Man 1948 00:54:25 737
Annika Eriksson Kvinna 1968 00:56:33 2270
Emelie Eriksson Kvinna 1988 01:00:22 2035
Cassandra Eriksson Cass n Jones Kvinna 1986 01:05:23 2204
Madeleine Eriksson Kvinna 1990 01:27:51 1562
Marcus Eriksson Man 1990 00:44:49 2962
Daniel Eriksson tranemo Man 1977 00:45:10 2571
Göran Eriksson Hestra SSK Man 1953 00:47:10 1378
Mattias Eriksson Man 1982 00:48:19 626
Inge Eriksson Bollebygd if Man 1941 00:48:58 2863
Magnus Eriksson Men in tights Man 1967 00:50:04 2209
Martin Eriksson Man 1975 00:50:11 2985
Fredrik Eriksson Bollebygd if Man 1983 00:50:49 2862
Hans Eriksson Man 1955 00:51:31 1421
Thomas Eriksson EDP Consult Man 1970 00:52:49 2881
Leif Eriksson Man 1962 00:56:25 708
Andreas Eriksson Man 1982 00:56:44 2021
Adam Eriksson Man 1983 01:03:27 1103
Mikael Eriksson Man 1976 01:08:42 2565
Johan Eriksson Ellos IF Man 1977 01:26:07 404
Maria Eriksson Andin Kvinna 1991 01:26:36 1756
Mikael Eriksson Andin Man 1983 00:47:34 1598
Jonas Eriksson Andin Man 1987 00:50:26 1609
Ulf Erneborn Man 1963 00:49:09 2610
heiti ernits Man 1979 00:43:15 2357
Sandra Eskilsson Kvinna 1987 00:54:03 1726
Michael Eskilsson Sandared Man 1973 00:43:42 178
Simon Evaldsson Man 1990 00:40:13 2501
Margareta Ewaldsson Kvinna 1951 01:09:02 1523
Fredrik Evers Man 1986 00:45:11 734
Jens Ewertson Man 1959 01:00:41 1413
Cathrine Ewertsson Kvinna 1960 00:57:37 1784
Anna Fagefors RSK Kvinna 1969 02:02:48 537
Annika Fagerblom Kvinna 1970 01:06:35 2235
Olle Fagerström Man 1957 00:51:38 2608
Adam Fagerström Man 1987 00:54:11 2609
Jimmy Fahlman Net on net Man 1980 00:49:57 2450
Åsa Falchenberg Kvinna 1970 01:04:03 600
Eva Falck Kvinna 1963 00:49:34 1088
Martin falk Man 1973 00:48:33 801
Jonathan Falk Man 1996 00:49:30 802
Daniel Falk Man 1981 00:59:26 2821
Veronica Fareld Kvinna 1971 01:45:21 1080
Christian Fast Man 1977 00:55:43 2765
Niklas Fehrling Pantern RC Man 1963 00:38:07 2612
Samantha Fernandez Kvinna 1980 00:51:26 618
Patrik Fihn Man 1974 00:48:52 358
Peter Fischer Man 1961 00:52:54 547
Andreas Fischer Man 1983 00:55:07 1517
Ashkan Fivrin Triathlon Väst Man 1977 00:39:46 2543
Mona Flensby Kvinna 1970 01:00:14 1116
Hanna Floberg Kvinna 1986 00:52:39 481
Emma Flogren Kvinna 1980 00:58:07 2738
Klas Florén Man 1979 00:55:28 669
Sten Flystedt Man 1963 01:03:07 1525
Niklas Flöe Man 1990 00:47:13 2219
Johan Folkesson Man 1979 00:44:27 208
Ida Folmerz Kvinna 1991 01:00:22 612
Maria Fors Kvinna 1983 00:49:06 572
Robert Fors Man 1972 01:04:41 1376
Monika Forsberg Kvinna 1966 01:42:54 1162
Anders Forsberg Man 1977 00:45:43 1313
Christian Forsberg Man 1966 01:10:32 1828
Jens Forsman Man 1971 00:47:26 2894
Johan Forsman SK_Elfsborg Man 1996 00:48:12 2295
Henrik Forsman Man 1995 00:51:42 2611
Fredrik Forssell Räddningstjänsten Fristad Man 1968 00:46:08 1096
Felicia Forsström Svenljunga IK Kvinna 1992 00:55:41 1949
Cornelia Forsström Svenljunga IK Kvinna 1995 01:01:06 1951
Mia Forsäng IK Springtime Kvinna 1971 01:02:52 2338
Ulf Fransson Borås Gif Man 1958 00:47:10 2558
Pernilla Franzén Kvinna 1965 00:58:18 2751
Emma Fredh Kvinna 1990 00:41:02 2778
Therese Fredman Kvinna 1987 00:48:30 3000
Andreas Fredman Man 1980 00:50:08 130
Carl-Johan Fredman Hestra IF Man 1992 00:56:51 1967
Mia Fredriksson IK Springtime Kvinna 1970 00:57:21 2337
Maria Fredriksson Kvinna 1985 01:05:24 2015
Camilla Fredriksson Rydboholms SK Kvinna 1965 01:08:26 2660
Peter Fredriksson Kinnaströms SK Man 1981 00:38:42 2916
Jens Fredriksson Ericsson IF Man 1966 00:48:13 334
Mikae Fredriksson Man 1973 00:49:08 2999
Matz Fredriksson Man 1967 00:51:23 2832
Tomas Fredriksson Man 1966 00:54:23 890
Mattias Fredriksson Man 1985 00:57:02 1674
Mats Fredriksson Man 1964 01:04:52 220
Linda freij Kvinna 1981 00:59:40 53
Ragnar Freij Högsbo AIK Man 1984 00:34:24 2973
Annika Frej Kvinna 1956 01:02:45 2544
Mats Frendberg Man 1979 00:47:15 1670
RoseMari Frennberg Kvinna 1943 01:01:33 52
andreas friberg Man 1977 00:43:34 95
Mattias Fridell Stiba AB Man 1981 00:45:25 2465
Camilla Fridén Kvinna 1968 00:53:28 764
Mikael Fridén Man 1966 00:53:27 766
Ljublisa Fridén Kitanovic Kvinna 1973 00:49:13 2905
Mikaela Fridérus Kvinna 1985 01:33:23 100
Gun Frisk OK Mark Kvinna 1961 00:58:17 1965
Carl-Johan Frisk Man 1982 00:52:40 129
Fredrik Frisk Man 1965 00:58:53 684
Jörgen Frisk OK Mark Man 1957 01:01:48 1961
Stefan Frisk Man 1967 01:04:07 1882
Viktor Fritzon Man 1985 01:02:52 377
Hans-Joachim Fritzsch Man 1945 00:59:31 43
Ewa-Lena Fritzson Hestra IF Kvinna 1953 01:35:46 2112
Lennart Fritzson hestra if Man 1946 00:52:06 1909
Fredrik Fröven Man 1981 00:48:52 2504
Kristina Fyhr Kvinna 1983 01:01:02 1372
Magnus Fällmar EIK Man 1967 00:53:34 110
michael färdigh Man 1956 00:56:47 238
Michael Försth Man 1970 00:47:44 934
Pernilla Gabrielsson Bostäders IK Kvinna 1984 00:55:00 450
Fredrik Gabrielsson Man 1971 00:46:02 1694
Carl Gabrielsson Man 1989 00:49:14 2125
Bengt Gabrielsson Man 1956 00:53:30 2922
Christian Gabrielsson Man 1982 00:54:04 777
Rikard Gabrielsson Man 1985 01:04:01 2946
åsa gadler Kvinna 1967 00:47:22 880
johan gadler Man 1964 00:47:49 881
sven gardell Man 1970 00:54:42 1406
Patrik Gelander verktygsboden Man 1988 01:02:38 40
Anna Gerbert Kvinna 1966 01:03:18 2691
Anders Gidenstam Man 1977 01:03:27 1013
Yvette Gilbert Kvinna 1967 00:50:09 2074
Stellan Gildå Moderaterna i Borås Man 1952 00:56:46 1390
Robin Gillberg Verktygsboden Man 1985 00:51:01 201
Anna-Lena Gotting Kvinna 1965 00:50:27 2667
Pernilla Govik Kvinna 1966 01:13:50 1902
Jenny Grahn Ginatricot 1 Kvinna 1973 00:51:20 1132
Filip Grahn Man 1996 00:41:38 894
Rickard Granath Man 1969 00:52:21 727
JONAS GRANLY Cass n jones Man 1981 01:05:22 2206
Christer Green Ricoh Man 1964 01:13:05 280
Frida Greén Kvinna 1978 01:03:22 32
Johan Greén Man 1977 00:47:27 2158
Andreas Greén Man 1977 00:51:14 2615
Annelie Grimm Kvinna 1974 01:00:46 904
Lourette Griphem Kvinna 1972 00:54:23 1241
Jonas Grunditz Man 1977 01:06:05 2595
Calle Gränsmark Man 1979 01:05:16 2831
Ludvig Grönborg Man 1995 00:55:19 635
Peter Grönborg Man 1956 00:56:14 636
Susanne Gröning Kvinna 1983 00:52:54 710
Janus Freyr Gudnason Man 1977 01:02:00 2672
Albert Gullberg Man 1978 00:47:28 1415
Maria Gunnarsson Kvinna 1972 00:55:26 1947
Annika Gunnarsson Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1972 01:05:02 1470
Lena Gunnarsson Kvinna 1972 01:11:03 169
Niklas Gunnarsson Man 1970 00:43:34 1945
Christian Gunnarsson Man 1979 00:44:47 2806
David Gunnarsson Man 1981 00:50:58 2322
David Gunnarsson Man 1979 00:56:27 2704
Christer Gunnarsson Man 1981 00:56:33 1662
Erik Gunnarsson Man 1985 00:57:19 116
Frank Gunnarsson Man 1956 00:58:21 1555
Philip Gunnarsson Man 1991 00:59:12 1039
Peter Gunnarsson Man 1958 01:38:30 1247
Sara Gunneriusson Kvinna 1979 01:08:33 2151
Anneli Gunzel Kvinna 1976 00:52:46 1923
Therése Gurtata Kvinna 1973 00:57:53 1120
Mattias Gustafson Man 1973 00:55:36 2199
Maria Gustafsson Kvinna 1980 00:49:00 2144
Magdalena Gustafsson Kvinna 1976 00:50:52 1787
Monica Gustafsson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 1966 00:55:49 2555
Elin Gustafsson Kvinna 1985 01:05:23 2900
Peter Gustafsson Man 1964 00:41:34 2633
Markus Gustafsson Man 1979 00:42:31 1699
Martin Gustafsson Man 1979 00:43:58 784
Tobias Gustafsson Man 1975 00:45:34 250
Anders Gustafsson Man 1963 00:46:16 1309
Karl-Johan Gustafsson Man 1971 00:46:44 2395
Joakim Gustafsson Man 1968 00:49:23 2148
Christer Gustafsson Man 1961 00:49:50 2319
David Gustafsson Olsfors IF Man 1981 00:51:06 1935
Kenneth Gustafsson Man 1984 00:52:05 2511
Benny Gustafsson Man 1984 00:52:34 1551
Eric Gustafsson Man 1962 00:54:58 2176
Mikael Gustafsson Man 1975 00:58:33 1166
Lars-Åke Gustafsson Fritsla VIK Man 1950 01:02:45 2553
Ann-Kristine Gustavson borås Kvinna 1957 01:17:10 1758
Johanna Gustavsson Kvinna 1983 00:44:32 1501
Linda Gustavsson Kvinna 1978 01:02:40 1457
Malin Gustavsson Kvinna 1986 01:12:24 1007
Susanne Gustavsson Kvinna 1967 01:35:10 2187
stefan Gustavsson Man 1962 00:44:17 2118
Andreas Gustavsson Man 1983 00:47:47 868
Benny Gustavsson Man 1976 00:51:05 958
Peter Gustavsson Man 1979 00:55:59 200
Peter Gustavsson XL-Bygg Norrby Trä Man 1974 00:56:53 1818
Johan Gustavsson Ellos IF Man 1973 00:57:06 520
Lars Gustavsson Man 1969 01:00:40 2231
Dan Gyllenberg Man 1975 00:58:26 57
Jakob Gyllenbåga Man 1994 00:50:46 2470
Oskar Gyllenbåga Man 1994 00:57:26 2471
Max Gärdelöv Man 1990 01:32:50 1179
Anna-Stina Görander Kvinna 1960 01:07:43 2457
Johan Göranson Man 1979 00:47:34 670
Anna Göransson Rydboholms SK Kvinna 1976 00:46:02 619
Amilia Göransson Kvinna 1988 00:53:23 2024
Viktor Göransson Dalstorps IF Man 1984 00:43:56 2512
Oskar Haeger Man 1972 00:56:54 219
Anna Hagberg Kvinna 1970 00:56:43 2991
Patrik Hagberg Navåsens FK Man 1970 00:39:25 2975
Johan Hagberg Man 1973 00:51:41 1024
sigrid hagerö engberg Kvinna 1977 00:53:53 2374
Sophia Haglund Kvinna 1984 01:17:03 1579
Claes Haglund Man 1981 00:47:30 2362
Rebecka Hagman Kvinna 1981 01:01:01 1066
Sofia Hagrenius Kvinna 1978 00:58:27 2519
ANDERS HALÉN OK KULLINGSHOF Man 1963 00:42:54 620
Lisbeth Hall Kvinna 1972 00:57:30 166
Linus Hall Ericsson IK Man 1983 00:41:26 60
Ronald Hall Sista Rycket Man 1964 00:47:49 2047
Karl Hall Kronängs IF Man 1996 00:59:27 2951
Maud Hallberg Kvinna 1965 00:58:21 1883
Linda Hallberg Kvinna 1975 00:58:33 1910
David Hallberg IK Ymer OL Man 1976 00:50:17 2376
ulf hallberg Man 1967 00:52:30 1408
Kjell Hallberg Man 1945 00:52:58 500
Ulf Hallberg Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1961 01:28:17 1312
Camilla Hallberg Kawalec Kvinna 1975 00:55:38 1177
stina hallhagen Kvinna 1967 00:57:35 2367
Hanna Hallnäs Kvinna 1981 01:32:44 2232
Ann Hallqvist Kvinna 1966 00:51:44 1046
Björn Hammar Sävedalens AIK Man 1992 00:34:20 2774
Karl Hansen Man 1983 00:46:33 2533
Johan Hansen Man 1983 00:46:33 2532
Sören Hansen Volvo Man 1970 00:49:01 1738
Bertil Hansen Man 1959 00:49:49 1234
Jeanette Hansén Kvinna 1973 00:58:28 2920
Magnus Hansén Man 1986 00:39:57 2042
Caroline Hanssen Kvinna 1982 01:04:09 1514
Marlene Hansson Dalhem IF Kvinna 1986 00:44:40 2302
Pernilla Hansson Kvinna 1966 00:53:48 2201
Theresia Hansson Kvinna 1974 00:58:36 1076
Anna Hansson IK Springtime Kvinna 1974 01:05:14 2340
susanne hansson Kvinna 1962 01:06:09 2016
Ann Hansson Kvinna 1967 01:45:21 574
Bertil Hansson Tranemo IF Man 1954 00:45:42 117
henrik hansson Man 1980 00:49:39 2257
Janne Hansson IK Springtime Man 1967 00:51:33 2339
Staffan Hansson Man 1955 00:52:29 747
per hansson Man 1969 00:52:30 2327
Mikael Hansson Högskolan i Borås Man 1982 00:54:53 1763
dennnis hansson Man 1977 00:58:38 907
Mats Hansson Man 1960 01:05:14 2079
Erik Harald Man 1976 00:48:49 135
Marie Haraldsson Kvinna 1979 00:52:20 1722
Linda Harju Kvinna 1979 00:51:20 1480
Fredrik Hartford Man 1985 00:56:34 793
Lars Hartford Man 1962 01:01:47 792
Mika Harvala Man 1979 01:02:11 794
Carl Hasselberg Kvinna 1967 00:53:57 1326
Patrik Hedberg KPMG Man 1978 00:56:53 1708
Robert Hedblom Man 1980 00:51:15 960
Torbjörn Hede Man 1968 00:47:36 1143
Catharina Heden Kvinna 1975 01:00:06 1291
Christina Hedenskog Kvinna 1976 00:55:01 545
Madelene Hedin Kvinna 1984 00:54:00 2261
Marie Hedin Kvinna 1973 01:15:17 1631
Christina Hedlund IK Ymer Kvinna 1962 00:54:34 1327
Camilla Hedlund Sandgärdskolan Kvinna 1978 00:57:54 504
Marlene Hedlund Kvinna 1977 01:02:02 51
Ulrika Hedlund Kvinna 1971 01:05:11 2213
Niclas Hedlund Ricoh Man 1971 00:54:07 273
Pär Hedman Man 1960 00:51:51 2250
Margareta Hedström Larsson Kvinna 1959 01:36:38 1000
Susanne Heed Kvinna 1977 00:58:35 1173
Tomas Heed Man 1977 00:48:40 1300
Friedrich Heger Man 1982 00:39:44 2482
David Heigis Man 1978 00:46:16 1976
Jeanette Heikkilä Kvinna 1988 01:02:30 2018
Per Heineman Man 1964 01:03:03 1271
Millan Helander Kvinna 1969 01:45:32 2078
Kristjana Helgadottir Berndtson Kvinna 1974 00:54:32 2775
Ulf Helge Man 1969 00:49:19 301
Monica Helgebring-Skoog Kvinna 1968 01:20:35 1903
Jonas Helgeson Man 1991 00:53:30 2972
Ann-Therese Helgesson Kvinna 1972 01:08:49 1153
Martin Helgesson Man 1983 00:51:10 2478
Frida Helin Kvinna 1972 00:52:45 2055
Jörgen Hellberg Man 1969 00:57:18 2442
Elisabet Hellgren Kvinna 1959 01:01:39 2954
Peter Hellnevi Man 1961 00:53:43 664
Helena Hellqvist Södra Vings IF Kvinna 1975 00:57:20 2687
Pernilla Hellsén Kvinna 1968 00:56:45 2200
Ingela Hellsten Kvinna 1954 01:31:55 1022
Magnus Hellström Man 1979 00:53:54 1536
JESPER HELSTRÖM Man 1978 00:51:28 344
Tobias Hendén IK Högaborgsatleter Man 1974 00:41:47 2802
Helena Henningsson Kvinna 1976 00:53:26 2139
Marianne Henningsson Kvinna 1961 01:00:17 889
Andréas Henrikson Man 1982 00:45:32 2123
charlotte Henriksson Kvinna 1971 00:45:10 786
Anna Henriksson Kvinna 1970 01:03:29 2531
Tomas Henriksson Man 1971 00:39:43 785
Niclas Henriksson Man 1986 00:46:10 181
Håkan Henriksson Bostäders IK Man 1952 01:11:55 1213
Pia Herbertsson Kvinna 1970 01:21:42 1371
Simon Hermansson Man 1983 00:43:08 2484
Ulf Hermansson Man 1968 00:46:37 1122
Niklas Hermansson Unident AB Man 1971 00:48:42 2685
oscar hermansson HeRa Man 1982 DNF 578
Caroline Hernberger Kvinna 1980 00:57:58 972
sofia hidendahl jogg.se Kvinna 1961 01:00:42 2091
Susanne Hilding Kvinna 1967 01:34:26 759
Ulrika Hillermyr Kvinna 1982 00:52:59 2036
Mikael Hindgård Man 1985 00:40:44 648
Peter Hindgård Man 1988 00:49:33 1391
Daniel Hinn Borås CA Man 1984 00:53:11 778
lennart Hjalmarsson Man 1955 00:48:18 122
Lucas Hjalmarsson Man 1996 00:52:05 2950
Ludwig Hjalmarsson Kronängs IF Man 1995 00:52:28 2949
Jonas Hjelm Man 1965 01:02:47 327
Fredrik Hjelm Man 1964 01:04:10 1311
Anna Hjelmsten Kvinna 1985 01:00:30 1842
Teresa Hjelmäng Kvinna 1971 01:53:00 1361
magnus Hjert Man 1976 00:59:01 1459
Eva Hjertén Kvinna 1957 01:24:34 1524
Karl-Johan Hjertèn Man 1971 00:48:23 1576
Monica Hjorth Kvinna 1971 00:47:18 1137
Emil Hjärtfors SOK Knallen Man 1985 00:40:03 1201
Göran Hjärtfors Man 1954 00:55:31 1200
Hannu Holappa Borås Finska Förening Man 1956 01:06:33 1972
Martin Holgersson IK Hakarpspojkarna Man 1967 00:40:53 2509
Andreas Holgersson haby bluffbåg Man 1971 00:50:25 1184
jan holgersson navåsens fk Man 1950 00:56:06 2223
Björn Holm Man 1981 00:48:41 1717
Kent Holm Trollhättans IF Man 1966 00:51:04 142
Anders Holm Man 1985 00:53:30 440
Jonas Holmberg Man 1972 00:46:15 1
Martin Holmén Borås CA Man 1973 00:45:05 754
Joseph Holmén Man 1970 00:53:21 221
Hans Holmén Bostäders IK Man 1962 01:29:26 1215
Fredrik Holmer Man 1975 00:42:37 1879
Sara Holmgren Sävedalens AIK Kvinna 1990 00:38:54 2635
Nina Holmgren Kvinna 1976 00:53:47 488
Magnus Holmgren Man 1977 00:56:25 2249
stefan holmgren Man 1975 00:57:17 54
Niklas Holmin Man 1982 00:46:41 2584
Elin Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 00:50:50 833
Marie Holmstrand Kvinna 1974 01:00:20 772
Malin Holmström Kvinna 1976 00:59:41 1982
Peter Holmström Man 1977 00:59:41 1994
Isaac Holst Man 1977 00:50:20 1381
Johan Holst OK Tranan Man 1963 00:52:54 2162
Ida Horvatic Kvinna 1984 01:04:14 888
Mostafa Hosseini Man 1987 00:42:55 2017
Patrik Hovbjer Man 1983 00:56:45 2001
Eva Hugosson Kvinna 1968 01:17:05 437
Lenita Huhtakangas Kvinna 1987 00:57:22 865
Roland Hulander Man 1951 00:46:08 2422
Rikard Hult Man 1980 00:50:54 2834
Thomas Hultgren Man 1972 00:54:56 2446
Lisbeth Hultin Kvinna 1956 01:18:30 966
Marianne Hultman Kvinna 1963 00:57:59 1493
Erik Hultsbo Man 1983 00:50:19 1848
John Hultstein Man 1986 00:45:29 2720
Helena Hurdén Kvinna 1963 01:01:14 1607
Hanna Huttula Kvinna 1985 00:51:27 2870
Anna Huttula Kvinna 1989 01:02:45 2688
Jari-Pekka Huttula Team Huttula Man 1975 01:00:17 2190
Veli-Pekka Huttula Man 1954 01:01:06 264
Anders Hygren Man 1974 01:15:04 625
Helena Håkansson Kvinna 1971 00:53:10 2763
Jeanette Håkansson Kvinna 1973 01:09:09 2218
Kristofer Håkansson Man 1984 00:51:35 2230
Johan Håkansson Man 1994 01:25:36 2994
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 01:03:07 1881
Henrik Häger Man 1974 00:55:42 775
Yvonne Hägg Kvinna 1971 01:09:38 725
Björn Hägg Man 1969 00:47:17 1913
David Hägg Man 1974 00:47:27 1067
Mats Häggdahl Man 1953 01:00:36 1360
Klaes Hägnestig Man 1987 01:13:46 259
Therése Häll-Rantala Engelbrektskolan Kvinna 1983 00:58:43 1180
Tomas Högberg Man 1958 00:51:26 621
David Högberg Borås Kung Fu och Qi Gong förening Man 1993 00:52:26 1304
Christoffer Högström Man 1983 00:40:49 1806
Annie Höjer Kvinna 1971 01:00:58 627
Maria Igelström SÄS Personalklubb Kvinna 1972 00:52:56 1411
Stefan Igelström Man 1972 00:41:30 205
Antonio iilla tapio Man 1981 00:48:49 1147
Maria Ilic Kvinna 1986 01:04:56 2027
Tina Ingdahl Carlsson Kvinna 1973 00:42:32 1032
Maria Ingemarson Kvinna 1984 00:57:50 2810
Karin Ingemarson Kvinna 1990 01:03:19 2809
Anette Ingemarson Kvinna 1962 01:37:24 2811
Ingemar Ingemarson Man 1952 01:37:24 2808
Agneta Ingemarsson Kvinna 1957 01:35:12 1880
Johan Ingemarsson Jeeves IF Man 1972 00:36:51 1546
Håkan Ingemarsson Bostäders IK Man 1954 01:29:25 1211
Anita Isackson Kvinna 1954 01:01:42 1508
Gunnar Isackson Man 1953 00:53:18 1512
Stefan Isackson Man 1983 00:57:38 1083
FIlip Isacsson Bergdalens IK Man 1993 00:38:42 2598
Mikael isaksson DeWALT Man 1961 00:48:22 2761
Jonas Isaksson Man 1970 00:56:52 1307
Andrea Isenberg Man 1986 00:52:10 1516
Magnus Israelsson Man 1967 01:00:07 1478
Rose-Marie Ivarsson Kvinna 1970 01:17:24 827
Martin Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna Man 1976 00:34:34 1914
Tomas Ivarsson Man 1969 00:39:30 807
Claes Ivarsson Man 1967 00:41:41 1292
Jörgen Ivarsson Man 1968 00:45:06 1458
Niklas Ivarsson Spotify Man 1969 00:46:34 2897
Anders Ivarsson Man 1972 00:52:47 78
sacke jacobson Man 1957 00:56:24 2290
Jan Jacobson Man 1964 01:05:12 1245
Joel Jacobsson Man 1981 00:50:01 1719
Lena Jagdell Kvinna 1971 01:38:18 2051
Frank Jagersjö Man 1965 00:57:38 204
Ivica Jailovic Ericsson AB Man 1961 00:44:09 857
Vanja Jailovic Man 1985 00:45:47 875
Catrin Jakobsson Kvinna 1979 00:59:55 639
Roland Jakobsson Man 1981 01:02:04 2570
Andreas Jaldevik Man 1973 00:56:30 2274
Peter Janosi Parker Hannifin AB Man 1968 00:55:01 617
Susanne Jansfelt Kvinna 1965 01:01:39 1672
Anneli Janson Ericsson IK Kvinna 1976 00:43:41 172
Karin Janson Ericsson IK Kvinna 1975 00:51:32 173
Johan Jansson Man 1972 00:40:50 2914
Fredrik Jansson Man 1976 00:45:09 2360
Tommy Jansson Man 1954 00:52:09 2698
Tomas Jansson Man 1971 00:52:14 1807
Mattias Jansson Man 1973 00:53:05 2523
Peter Jansson Livs Socialdemokraterna Man 1978 00:53:19 2927
Tobias Jansson Man 1979 00:54:25 2825
Björn Jansson Man 1980 00:57:03 2342
Stefan Jansson Man 1980 01:19:03 2684
Ulrika Jarl Kvinna 1972 00:57:07 1597
Elin Jensen Kvinna 1991 00:54:04 2476
Martin Jingnäs Man 1969 00:49:45 2046
Petra Jirblad Kvinna 1970 00:55:52 2285
Anna Jogeland Kvinna 1977 01:01:54 549
Kent Jogeland Man 1949 00:53:44 2578
Daniel Jogeland Man 1973 00:56:35 546
Toni Jogeland Man 1969 00:58:13 568
Linda Johannesson Kvinna 1979 00:52:09 1661
ulf JOHANNESSON Man 1961 00:41:37 438
Daniela Johannesson Zgrdja Kvinna 1980 00:58:00 2443
Jessica Johannisson Kvinna 1988 01:00:22 1729
Kristoffer Johansen Man 1973 00:50:15 1284
Annelie Johansson Sjömarken Kvinna 1978 00:38:46 1114
Sandra Johansson Navåsens FK Kvinna 1982 00:41:18 2359
pernilla Johansson ulricehamns IK Kvinna 1971 00:42:17 2506
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1979 00:48:05 922
Jenny Johansson IK Ymer Kvinna 1972 00:49:25 2938
Åsa Johansson Kvinna 1969 00:50:05 1045
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1986 00:50:13 2037
Frida Johansson Kvinna 1994 00:50:14 900
Camilla Johansson SOK knallen Kvinna 1968 00:50:48 199
Helen Johansson Kvinna 1961 00:53:13 113
Angelica Johansson engelbrektskolan Kvinna 1973 00:53:58 1889
Hanna Johansson Kvinna 1984 00:54:23 477
Marina Johansson Kvinna 1959 00:54:27 2716
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1964 00:54:38 969
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1968 00:55:10 2515
marina johansson Kvinna 1980 00:56:05 2335
Agneta Johansson Kvinna 1961 00:56:28 2522
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1954 00:56:40 98
Annelie Johansson Kvinna 1965 00:56:50 730
Eva Johansson Kvinna 1976 00:56:55 192
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1985 00:57:01 2423
Hanne Johansson Kvinna 1963 00:57:04 85
Linda Johansson Kvinna 1984 00:57:23 829
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:57:32 2398
helèn johansson Kvinna 1962 00:57:34 1319
Ann-Catrin Johansson Kvinna 1963 00:58:00 1152
Annie Johansson Kvinna 1971 00:58:10 2434
Karin Johansson Ellos Kvinna 1976 00:58:11 429
Emma Johansson Kvinna 1985 00:58:30 629
Åsa Johansson Kvinna 1972 00:59:16 983
Emma Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:59:26 1870
Annelie Johansson Kvinna 1973 00:59:46 2893
Ann-Kristin Johansson Kvinna 1961 01:00:48 1094
Caroline Johansson Kvinna 1981 01:01:07 2127
Jeanette Johansson Kvinna 1976 01:01:24 930
Emma Johansson Kvinna 1990 01:01:36 1151
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1980 01:01:45 2126
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1969 01:01:55 1593
Agneta Johansson Kvinna 1966 01:02:29 2554
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1970 01:03:34 138
Kerstin Johansson Kvinna 1956 01:03:59 1252
Jeanette Johansson Kvinna 1986 01:04:55 685
Annika Johansson Kvinna 1962 01:05:12 1614
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1970 01:06:20 2387
Emmy Johansson Kvinna 1988 01:09:39 55
Linda Johansson Kvinna 1975 01:13:24 2516
Birgitta Johansson Kvinna 1960 01:15:02 56
Sanna Johansson Kvinna 1985 01:15:57 711
Barbro Johansson Kvinna 1954 01:19:46 2899
Birgitta Johansson Kvinna 1959 01:30:10 447
Ros-Marie Johansson Kvinna 1956 01:33:23 101
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1953 01:36:41 1430
Ing-Marie Johansson Kvinna 1963 01:36:41 1435
Iris Johansson Kvinna 1967 01:40:03 2913
Anne Johansson Kvinna 1966 01:42:50 1161
David Johansson Hestra IF Man 1992 00:36:36 2799
Jim Emil Johansson SOK Knallen Man 1987 00:36:50 304
Lars Johansson Man 1977 00:39:43 804
Mattias Johansson Hetslöparna Man 1981 00:39:54 1731
Markus Johansson Äspereds IF Man 1987 00:40:04 2400
Fredrik Johansson Man 1972 00:41:23 2892
Anders Johansson Man 1967 00:41:33 2495
Rikard Johansson Man 1984 00:41:48 1226
Christoffer Johansson Man 1989 00:42:08 1767
Christoffer Johansson Man 1983 00:42:11 1138
STEFAN JOHANSSON Man 1968 00:42:22 2776
Anders Johansson Man 1974 00:42:30 817
Lennart Johansson Man 1961 00:42:35 970
Dan-Åke Johansson Peab IF Man 1966 00:42:47 2783
Kent Johansson Man 1957 00:42:50 2956
Simon Johansson Fristad Bygg Man 1985 00:44:36 2313
Peter Johansson Man 1980 00:44:53 2925
David Johansson Man 1981 00:45:41 2108
olof johansson Man 1969 00:45:52 2252
Martin Johansson Simsällskapet Sänket Man 1972 00:45:59 2836
Göran Johansson Man 1963 00:46:29 2618
Göran Johansson Man 1957 00:46:32 1898
Jonas Johansson Ericsson IK Man 1965 00:47:27 597
roger johansson borgstena räddningsvärn Man 1972 00:48:22 655
Daniel Johansson Man 1973 00:48:52 380
Mattias Johansson Man 1971 00:49:40 662
Börje Johansson Vänga BK Man 1961 00:50:05 660
Peder Johansson Kullings MS Man 1969 00:50:25 577
Lars-Erik Johansson Man 1971 00:51:05 350
Frej Johansson Gothenburg Berserkers Man 1989 00:51:38 243
Joakim Johansson Man 1988 00:51:51 2651
Bengtåke Johansson Man 1948 00:51:57 2769
Anders Johansson Man 1976 00:52:19 1823
Marcus Johansson Man 1982 00:52:53 1488
Jens Johansson Man 1987 00:53:14 1877
Daniel Johansson Man 1986 00:53:29 1090
Dan Johansson Man 1954 00:53:46 2507
Morgan Johansson Räddningstjänsten Fristad Man 1966 00:53:47 1097
Claes Johansson Man 1974 00:54:23 58
Niclas Johansson Man 1974 00:55:09 2477
Per Johansson Man 1965 00:55:15 1510
Olof Johansson Man 1950 00:55:55 976
Jan-Anders Johansson Falkenbergs RR Man 1958 00:55:59 2277
Kenneth Johansson Man 1954 00:56:07 228
Peter Johansson Man 1969 00:56:09 2217
Conny Johansson Man 1964 00:57:04 86
Calle Johansson Man 1989 01:00:41 2487
Christer Johansson Man 1955 01:01:36 2617
Ove Johansson Ericsson IK Man 1964 01:02:27 61
klas Johansson Man 1968 01:03:06 2014
Torbjörn Johansson Man 1955 01:04:44 2585
Nisse Johansson Man 1965 01:08:21 2891
Sture Johansson Man 1951 01:10:12 2000
Jan Johansson Man 1963 01:14:33 194
Christian Johansson Man 1968 01:14:55 215
Anders Johansson Ricoh Man 1968 01:30:11 275
Lars Johlbring Man 1962 01:06:17 2275
Mia Johnsen Kvinna 1974 01:01:49 2147
franz Johnsson navåsens fk Man 1963 00:41:17 2637
Torbjörn Johnsson Man 1975 00:41:19 2754
Stefan Johnsson Man 1955 00:48:47 2011
Peter Johnstone Man 1972 00:55:22 1338
Therese Jokiaho Kvinna 1985 01:05:19 2939
Andersson Jonas Man 1977 00:43:50 1363
viola jonasson Kvinna 1967 00:48:35 2247
Annika Jonsson Äspereds IF Kvinna 1970 00:55:58 2333
Cecilia Jonsson SÄS Kvinna 1965 00:57:14 1995
Minna Jonsson Kvinna 1966 01:13:49 1963
Anja Jonsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1947 01:24:11 1280
ulrika jonsson Kvinna 1966 01:24:35 2097
Daniel Jonsson Man 1975 00:46:18 2063
Peder Jonsson Man 1966 00:59:37 1667
Lars Jonzén Man 1953 00:56:50 2659
Victor Jorméus Man 1985 00:50:21 987
Claes Josefson Sparsörs AIK Man 1954 00:52:54 249
Linnea Josefsson Redvägs FK Kvinna 1996 00:50:42 1610
Maria Josefsson Redvägs FK Kvinna 1966 00:59:19 2279
Ulrika Josefsson Kvinna 1981 01:15:59 227
Anna Josefsson Kvinna 1969 01:26:25 12
Christian Josefsson Man 1974 00:43:17 394
Thomas Josefsson Redvägs SK Man 1961 00:44:13 937
Tony Josefsson Man 1966 00:46:20 2752
Carl Josefsson Man 1986 00:49:20 554
Conny Josefsson Man 1969 00:49:27 11
Anders Josefsson Redvägs FK Man 1964 00:59:36 2280
Edisa Jugovic Kvinna 1976 01:46:26 484
Kristina Jungmalm Kvinna 1965 01:01:50 1746
Natalie Jungmalm Kvinna 1994 01:07:49 1751
Erika Jungmalm Kvinna 1989 01:15:18 1619
Per Junke Man 1962 00:55:13 1497
robin juterot Man 1991 00:46:53 302
rikard juterot Man 1968 00:50:16 303
Pirjo Juvakka Kvinna 1973 01:21:48 760
magnus jägmark Man 1971 01:15:59 360
Ingrid Järpfält-Svensson Kvinna 1958 01:19:25 913
Jonas Järsenholt Månstads IF Man 1974 00:44:57 2742
Anna Järvbring Kvinna 1963 01:03:55 1779
vesa järvenpää Man 1964 00:47:47 2797
Lars Järvesjö Man 1955 00:46:05 2648
Markus Jönsson Ulricehamns OK Man 1981 00:33:46 2760
Andreas Jönsson Man 1986 00:43:03 2404
Peter Jönsson IK Trasten Man 1968 00:50:05 649
Lars Jönsson Man 1977 00:52:56 2767
Ulrika Jöreteg Kvinna 1972 00:59:49 2878
Johan Jöreteg Man 1971 00:49:13 2877
maria jörgensen Kvinna 1970 01:13:01 2729
Fredrik Kahl Linbanans vänner Man 1975 00:48:32 2937
anne kaill IK Omega Kvinna 1954 00:50:02 878
Sophie Kallin Kvinna 1987 00:53:00 2872
Christian Kalliojärvi Man 1980 00:41:59 2607
PERTI KANTONEN Man 1951 00:48:57 341
Jeanette Karhu Kvinna 1965 01:33:06 1591
tarmo karjalainen hestra if Man 1969 00:46:24 1002
hans karlson Man 1955 00:47:38 945
Susanne Karlsson Kvinna 1969 00:50:05 616
Liza Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:50:09 1727
My Karlsson Kvinna 1985 00:51:27 997
Sabina Karlsson Kvinna 1981 00:52:40 862
Elisabeth Karlsson Kvinna 1979 00:53:53 2524
Mia Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:54:10 1809
Ida Karlsson Kvinna 1985 00:54:42 151
Malin Karlsson Kvinna 1979 00:56:04 2111
Monica Karlsson Kvinna 1959 00:56:41 2592
karin karlsson Kvinna 1967 00:56:42 2173
Eva Karlsson Kvinna 1960 00:59:32 1369
Susanne Karlsson Kvinna 1964 00:59:46 1826
Gabriella Karlsson Kvinna 1973 01:00:23 1293
Janette Karlsson Kvinna 1960 01:00:34 1954
Viktoria Karlsson IK Springtime Kvinna 1976 01:02:56 2336
Agneta Karlsson Kvinna 1960 01:04:09 2865
Pernilla Karlsson IK Springtime Kvinna 1972 01:09:00 2341
Anna M. Karlsson Kvinna 1974 01:10:50 2344
Anna Karlsson Kvinna 1978 01:19:12 686
Josefine Karlsson Kvinna 1984 01:23:11 831
linda karlsson Kvinna 1973 01:31:31 2454
Sofia Karlsson Kvinna 1985 01:33:11 1592
Susanne Karlsson Kvinna 1968 01:40:04 920
Henric Karlsson Tranemo if skidor Man 1973 00:38:09 2818
per-ola karlsson Man 1968 00:41:33 2172
Peter Karlsson Man 1977 00:41:57 1841
Peter Karlsson Polisens IF Borås Man 1965 00:42:07 2963
Henrik Karlsson Man 1983 00:42:50 2413
Ulf Karlsson IK Högaborgsatleter Man 1970 00:43:44 2803
Tobias Karlsson Man 1974 00:44:59 2143
Mattias Karlsson Man 1980 00:45:49 1082
Martin Karlsson Team Told Man 1967 00:46:18 2312
anders karlsson fritsla VIK Man 1982 00:46:38 2496
Jonatan Karlsson Man 1982 00:47:14 2403
Mats Karlsson Man 1968 00:47:29 1573
Niklas Karlsson Man 1984 00:48:17 1063
Ola Karlsson www.ola-karlsson.se Man 1982 00:49:00 1750
Lars Karlsson Man 1973 00:49:25 2933
Stefan Karlsson Man 1963 00:49:30 2587
Roger Karlsson Man 1972 00:49:48 2427
Andreas Karlsson Man 1985 00:50:33 771
Martin Karlsson Man 1982 00:50:44 820
Kenneth Karlsson Man 1964 00:51:39 2175
Per Karlsson man 1975 00:52:27 698
Gunnar Karlsson Viskafors vårdcentral Man 1949 00:52:31 456
Henrik Karlsson Man 1971 00:53:30 88
Niclas Karlsson Man 1976 00:54:23 2907
Mattias Karlsson Man 1973 00:57:36 1846
Martin Karlsson Man 1977 00:57:37 1869
Ronny Karlsson Man 1962 00:57:38 92
Daniel Karlsson Man 1974 00:59:52 1005
Peter Karlsson Man 1972 01:02:29 1917
Mikael Karlsson Ymer Man 1971 01:06:29 2537
Maria Karlsson Roos Ulricehamns IF kvinna 1963 00:48:13 123
Roger Kasselstrand IK Ymer Frisbee Man 1977 00:51:35 255
Catrin Katby Dalsjöfors Goif Kvinna 1965 01:09:53 247
Sandra Kelemen Kvinna 1978 00:59:57 225
Marko Kemppainen Man 1969 00:50:14 212
Hans Kentz Ricoh Man 1968 01:03:56 276
Christian Keräen Man 1982 01:05:10 369
Robert Keränen IK Ymer Man 1985 00:38:42 2940
Dan Keuneke Man 1972 00:55:31 299
Louise Kihl Kvinna 1986 00:56:08 112
Magnus Kihlberg IK Jogg Man 1972 00:45:57 2436
Joakim Kimmehed Man 1981 00:47:01 2789
Malin Kindberg Kvinna 1967 01:06:06 2058
Peter Kinde Man 1966 00:49:29 1496
Jason King Man 1972 00:48:07 323
sofia kiviharju Kvinna 1970 01:03:52 2260
Sari Kivistö Kvinna 1967 01:03:30 891
Kullervo Kivistö Man 1935 01:07:53 1730
Robert Kjell Man 1981 00:55:40 2272
Anders Kjellberg Man 1965 00:47:17 1442
Lars-Anders Kjellberg Långared LK Man 1957 00:52:37 150
Henrik Kjellberg Ericsson IF Man 1979 01:02:10 2269
Maria Kjellin Kvinna 1963 00:56:18 1146
Maria Kjellman Kvinna 1982 00:49:36 2412
Kerstin Kjersén Kvinna 1954 01:24:41 2352
Maria Klaesson Kvinna 1972 00:57:46 1409
örjan klaesson Man 1973 00:48:11 2098
Jens Klaesson Man 1967 00:57:42 2445
Andreas Klasson Man 1984 00:51:03 2428
Maria Klaus Kvinna 1966 01:26:32 2603
Jonatan Kleimark I 15 IF Man 1982 00:42:06 2728
Marianne Kleveros Kvinna 1950 01:01:18 2758
Jimmy Kleveros Peab Väst IF Man 1975 00:38:29 2756
Lars-Åke Kling Man 1963 00:55:36 1560
Richard Klingvall Man 1983 01:02:36 2721
Solveig Klug Ingenjörshögskolan Kvinna 1962 01:01:36 1337
Inger Knudsen K2 SÄS Kvinna 1946 01:40:32 2874
Christoffer Knutsson Man 1983 00:42:17 602
Patrik Kochan Ericsson IK Man 1968 00:44:10 66
Ann-Louise Kokko Kvinna 1964 01:00:16 2621
Johanna Kokko Kvinna 1983 01:03:53 2458
Pasi Kokko Man 1977 00:47:37 2459
Heikki Kokko Man 1955 00:58:05 1636
Jari Kokko Man 1963 00:58:51 2620
Jon Koldenius Man 1968 00:49:17 2574
Max Koldenius Man 1973 00:50:32 2377
Marco Konontsuk Evighet Man 1971 00:49:58 170
Harri Korkeamäki Man 1968 00:52:05 1584
Jesper Koskelainen Man 1993 01:00:15 2726
Morgan Koskelainen Man 1963 01:00:15 2724
Leo Koskinen Man 1956 00:56:39 780
Peter Kovacs Man 1958 00:47:56 1398
Ingrid Krafft Kvinna 1949 00:56:46 624
Annika Kraft Kvinna 1965 01:26:02 162
Pär Kraft Man 1968 00:49:18 2007
helene krans Kvinna 1972 01:04:39 1795
juha krans Man 1968 00:50:00 1792
Carina Krantz Kvinna 1969 00:59:46 2253
Ida Kreutz Kvinna 1979 01:03:32 177
Frida Kristiansson IK Ymer Kvinna 1992 00:41:45 2678
Lena Kristiansson Kvinna 1960 00:48:47 2469
Daniel Kristiansson Man 1979 00:50:27 1474
Lucia Krnjic Kvinna 1966 01:39:38 487
Ulla Krok Kvinna 1954 01:26:52 845
Lennart Krok Man 1951 00:54:26 844
Björn-Ola Kronander Man 1971 00:46:37 743
Henrik Kronander Man 1975 01:00:34 2479
Markus Kronqvist Man 1987 01:10:54 2912
Beata Kroon Kvinna 1969 01:06:32 718
Karl Krupke Man 1956 00:46:55 1939
Sebastian Krüger Man 1976 01:10:37 1254
Annika Kuhlin Kvinna 1967 00:43:06 2631
Jan Kujala Man 1955 00:56:48 64
Biarne Kullander Man 1964 00:44:35 2110
Kimmo Kurkinen Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1974 00:51:19 1205
Marie Kuurne Kvinna 1959 01:28:18 867
Anneli Kylén SOK-Knallen Kvinna 1970 01:00:48 93
Hans Käll Hestra if Man 1955 00:43:35 939
Stefan Källberg Man 1970 00:40:02 2812
Bengt Källqvist Man 1953 00:45:56 1647
måns källqvist Man 1961 00:50:13 72
Åsa Källvik Kvinna 1972 01:19:01 384
Rikard König Man 1977 00:49:02 1030
Lena Laine-Pettersson Kvinna 1962 01:10:42 1257
irene lammassaari Kvinna 1966 00:53:18 459
Hanna Landén Kvinna 1979 00:57:47 529
David Landerborn Man 1975 00:43:44 2311
Dan Landgren - Man 1984 00:43:27 717
Christoffer Landström Man 1982 00:42:47 2165
susanne Lang Kvinna 1961 01:35:11 2080
Sara Lange kvinna 1989 01:24:14 950
Eta Lange kvinna 1964 01:24:43 951
Jan Lannér Man 1982 00:55:45 816
Henrik Lannerhjelm Man 1975 00:52:20 1651
Marie Lantz Kvinna 1963 01:01:44 1362
Maria Lantz Kvinna 1967 01:04:07 1655
Anette Larson Kvinna 1969 01:12:43 1074
Sverker Larson Borås Kung Fu och Qi Gong förening Man 1982 00:46:41 1302
Camilla Larsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1990 00:45:44 973
Rebecca Larsson Kvinna 1979 00:48:22 258
Erica Larsson Kvinna 1966 00:48:33 9
Helen Larsson Kvinna 1969 00:50:01 76
Ida Larsson Kvinna 1978 00:52:44 917
Lena Larsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1952 00:53:47 1608
Inger Larsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1962 00:54:53 971
Gunilla Larsson Kvinna 1957 00:55:07 2689
Frida Larsson Kvinna 1990 00:55:45 988
Johanna Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:58:06 2945
Jessica Larsson Kvinna 1971 00:58:25 2236
Carola Larsson Kvinna 1975 00:59:40 159
petra larsson Kvinna 1967 00:59:45 1187
elvira larsson Kvinna 1993 00:59:46 1189
Maria Larsson Kvinna 1968 01:00:34 2455
annika larsson Kvinna 1970 01:00:39 65
camilla Larsson Kvinna 1968 01:03:59 1515
Åsa Larsson Kvinna 1964 01:06:59 1322
Camilla Larsson Kvinna 1975 01:09:24 2241
Caroline Larsson Kvinna 1985 01:10:36 1997
Sofie Larsson Kvinna 1985 01:31:55 1034
Liselotte Larsson Kvinna 1959 01:32:49 1176
Rebecka Larsson Kvinna 1992 01:36:38 1559
Nicklas Larsson kinnaströms sk Man 1980 00:35:27 2723
ulf larsson dalstorps if Man 1984 00:38:11 1445
Andreas Larsson Man 1985 00:41:06 2087
Gunnar Larsson Man 1976 00:42:56 1148
Stefan Larsson Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Man 1980 00:43:45 590
Jonas Larsson Musikalliansen Man 1968 00:45:17 2793
Mattias Larsson Bravida Man 1978 00:45:51 29
Fredrik Larsson Man 1972 00:46:04 587
Peter Larsson Man 1970 00:46:18 739
Niklas Larsson Man 1995 00:47:07 2355
Sören Larsson Man 1963 00:48:31 1321
Martin Larsson Man 1969 00:48:47 826
Carl-Henrik Larsson Man 1959 00:49:14 1537
Peter Larsson Man 1971 00:49:34 744
Nicklas Larsson Man 1973 00:49:56 1412
Carl-Johan Larsson Man 1985 00:50:00 2944
Pierre Larsson Man 1985 00:51:23 1235
Per Larsson Man 1959 00:51:42 2910
Kåre Larsson Tranemo IF Man 1962 00:51:49 2712
Nicklas Larsson Räddningstjänsten Fristad Man 1971 00:52:08 1099
Martin Larsson Man 1979 00:52:19 320
Curt Larsson Man 1960 00:52:23 2936
Hans-Åke Larsson Man 1968 00:54:36 1770
Petter Larsson Man 1983 00:55:38 1092
anders larsson Man 1966 00:55:58 789
Johan Larsson Aplareds IF Man 1968 00:57:13 2935
Lennart Larsson Man 1958 00:58:20 1178
Magnus Larsson Man 1978 00:58:54 2978
Christian Larsson Man 1983 01:04:44 967
Marcus Larsson Verktygsboden Man 1985 01:09:10 35
Henry Larsson Man 1965 01:09:25 2869
Johan Larsson Man 1977 01:12:28 1639
Mikael Lashari Man 1977 00:50:38 2964
Jani Lassila Man 1978 00:46:39 901
REIJO LAXHOLM Man 1952 00:44:16 338
Yves Leclercq Man 1963 00:45:39 2121
Johan Lekman Man 1975 01:06:00 1575
Per Lekse FSK Man 1975 00:44:13 20
Therese Lengberg Kvinna 1973 01:13:51 1904
Peder Lengberg Man 1978 00:54:08 659
Johan Lenjesson Man 1982 00:54:25 189
Stefan Lennartsson Man 1975 00:45:19 218
Mari Leo Kvinna 1968 00:55:28 1265
Jenny Levinsson Kvinna 1978 00:44:10 2077
Annsofie Liberg Kvinna 1969 01:34:02 1590
Johanna Lidborg Kvinna 1981 00:53:11 1563
Ida Lidemar Kvinna 1980 00:50:18 2050
Lea Lidén IF Skattmasarna Kvinna 1964 00:50:57 401
Pär Lidén Ericsson IK Man 1976 00:42:06 2378
Tobias Lidén IK Trasten Man 1979 00:42:17 2771
Peter Lidén Man 1982 00:43:25 557
Kristoffer Lidén Man 1984 00:52:37 14
Peter Lidén Man 1976 00:58:05 2727
Henrik Lidhage Man 1985 00:42:23 1799
Victor Liesto Man 1989 00:50:14 2060
Sara Lignell Kvinna 1985 00:52:03 1444
Anna Lilja Kvinna 1968 00:52:40 1679
Ann-Sofi Liljedahl Kvinna 1959 01:09:41 2784
Markus Liljedahl Man 1958 00:45:12 1839
Anna Liljenby Kvinna 1983 01:04:49 1004
Robert Limo IFK Växsjö Man 1982 00:32:57 2737
Tony Lind Man 1977 00:49:37 1829
Mikael Lind Man 1969 00:57:08 1025
Markus Lindahl OK Skogshjortarna Man 1979 00:38:58 1646
Anna Lindaur Kvinna 1971 01:10:33 1922
Kristian Lindaur Man 1970 00:44:35 2642
Maria Lindberg Kvinna 1981 00:49:32 2679
Sofia Lindberg Kvinna 1983 00:51:22 416
Lena Lindberg Kvinna 1950 00:54:14 2955
Fredrik Lindberg Man 1972 00:42:02 1695
Jan Lindberg IFK Hällingsjö Man 1968 00:46:13 956
Pentti Lindberg Man 1953 00:47:04 1715
Mikael Lindberg Man 1969 00:49:58 822
Daniel Lindberg Man 1980 00:59:00 1781
Malin Lindblom Kvinna 1984 00:57:22 870
Lena Lindblom Kvinna 1954 01:27:25 2066
Maria lindeberg Kvinna 1975 01:01:13 1192
Anna Lindecrantz Ellos kvinna 1975 01:05:15 430
Mikael Linden Man 1953 00:47:51 2602
Per-Anders Lindén Man 1958 00:43:24 315
Peter Lindèn Man 1965 00:59:27 1832
Björn Linder Man 1973 00:45:19 3
Johan Linderstad Man 1973 00:58:04 2764
Ida Lindgren Kvinna 1980 00:48:48 1006
Anna Lindgren Kvinna 1978 00:50:35 614
Per Lindgren Man 1976 00:45:29 613
Robert Lindhe-Rahr Man 1982 00:47:53 2133
Sofie Lindquist Kvinna 1984 00:49:32 411
Hanna Lindquist Kvinna 1982 00:53:54 2282
Susanne Lindqvist Kvinna 1966 00:57:32 515
Jörgen Lindqvist Ulricehamns IF Man 1966 00:42:33 2303
Benny Lindroth Man 1968 00:49:56 1385
tina lindsjö Kvinna 1968 00:55:21 1432
Anders Lindskog Man 1977 00:53:13 2845
Ulrica Lindstedt Svensson Kvinna 1975 00:53:54 1838
Linda Lindström Kvinna 1980 01:05:02 1167
Filiz Lindström Kvinna 1981 01:10:47 2348
Andrea Lindsås Kvinna 1977 00:54:50 1916
Gabriel Lindsås Man 1978 00:38:54 2191
Jörgen Lindwall Man 1963 00:47:07 395
Linus Lindwall Man 1990 00:55:36 2695
Lena Lindvert Kvinna 1967 01:06:41 2491
Linda Lingesund Kvinna 1979 01:08:52 1003
Jens Lingman Man 1979 00:54:00 2183
Tommy Linsemark Ellos IF Man 1970 00:49:43 406
Jan Linusson Man 1965 00:56:42 2447
Gunilla Lisspers Ellos IF Kvinna 1960 00:54:30 530
Bertil Litzell Man 1943 00:58:42 1219
Catrin Ljung Kvinna 1974 01:00:00 1089
Thomas Ljung OK Kullingshof Man 1973 00:37:07 1194
Staffan Ljung Man 1960 00:51:13 1553
Magnus Ljung Man 1984 00:53:59 1438
Gunnar Ljungberg Man 1959 00:58:42 1503
Susanne Ljunggren Kvinna 1967 00:55:36 190
Petter Ljunggren Man 1965 00:47:00 191
Greger Lorén SOK Knallen Man 1973 00:34:38 2300
Lars Lorén Borgstena IF Man 1974 00:39:10 1386
Karl Lorén Borgstena IF Man 1996 00:42:34 2652
Tommy Lorentsen Man 1973 00:53:40 2298
Sari Lorentzon Kvinna 1970 00:53:07 1675
Ralf Lovefors Man 1972 00:48:31 1789
Marek Ludwinek Man 1975 00:46:04 2334
Mira Luks Kvinna 1978 01:08:48 2386
Susanne Lund Kvinna 1971 01:25:22 2431
Gunilla Lundahl Kvinna 1955 01:17:02 2255
Robert Lundahl Man 1978 00:53:34 740
Ingemar Lundahl Man 1972 00:54:03 1064
Anna Lundberg Kvinna 1979 00:50:36 1269
Camilla Lundberg Kvinna 1973 01:03:24 2418
Susanne Lundberg Kvinna 1975 01:08:29 308
gustav lundberg Man 1989 00:49:52 1732
claes lundberg Man 1948 00:50:02 1735
Inger Lundgren Kvinna 1956 01:02:30 1261
Maria Lundgren Kvinna 1969 01:31:28 2770
Mathias Lundgren Man 1976 00:45:00 2796
Robin Lundgren Man 1965 00:52:56 985
Bo Lundgren Man 1952 01:00:41 1259
Anna Lundh Kvinna 1979 00:49:50 1776
Pernilla Lundin Kvinna 1967 00:53:51 851
Lars Lundin Skene SoIS Man 1952 00:53:17 2085
Peter Lundin Man 1950 01:05:25 1688
Johhny Lundin Man 1945 01:06:15 1693
Anette Lundqvist Falkenbergs RR Kvinna 1985 00:47:58 2653
Malin Lundqvist Kvinna 1974 00:54:16 1969
Ewa Lundqvist Kvinna 1967 01:17:20 274
Stellan Lundqvist Falkenbergs RR Man 1950 00:47:57 2654
Jens Lundstedt Ellos IF Man 1967 00:44:47 408
Marianne Lundström Kvinna 1965 01:06:36 1561
Adam Lundström Man 1994 01:00:19 2194
Wing Ly Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1970 01:39:03 2909
Lena Lyckdal Kvinna 1970 01:05:36 1582
Christian Lyckehed Torestorps IF Man 1978 00:37:55 2606
Josefina Lyckvik Kvinna 1980 00:55:46 923
Daniel Lyckvik Man 1980 00:50:11 924
Mattias Lüppert Triathlon Väst Man 1971 00:39:58 2859
Johan löfstrand Man 1988 00:51:16 908
Robert Löfstrand Man 1972 00:56:57 2421
Mikael Löfström Man 1960 01:27:21 1028
Tuve Löfström Man 1977 01:31:30 1033
Jan Löngårdh IK Ymer Man 1966 00:50:27 348
Christofer Lönnesjö Man 1987 00:58:25 1539
Henrik Lönnström Man 1975 01:03:22 108
Peder Lövberg Man 1978 00:42:55 202
Per Löwendahl Örgryte IS Man 1974 00:35:04 346
Rebecca Lövgren Kvinna 1992 00:52:10 2989
Marie Lövgren Kvinna 1983 00:55:46 414
Magnus Lövgren Man 1963 00:45:44 2987
Mikael Lövgren Man 1976 00:52:18 1714
Robin Lövgren Kinnaströms SK Man 1987 00:52:36 2986
Per Lövgren Lövgrens byggtjänst Man 1974 00:55:53 2668
Mona Lövgren-Hansen Kvinna 1957 00:56:36 1402
Terje Magnussen Man 1965 00:56:00 2234
Emelie Magnusson Kvinna 1987 00:53:41 1087
Annelie Magnusson Bredared Kvinna 1959 00:54:21 297
Marie Magnusson Kvinna 1961 01:04:25 270
Annelie Magnusson Kvinna 1961 01:09:55 131
Peggy Magnusson Kvinna 1957 01:35:42 428
Peder Magnusson Man 1964 00:44:51 863
Jan Magnusson Man 1978 00:46:34 1876
Johan Magnusson Netonnet Man 1987 00:47:23 2325
Marcus Magnusson Man 1974 00:47:51 768
Tobias Magnusson Man 1988 00:47:53 15
Ulf Magnusson Man 1962 00:50:26 143
Nicklas Magnusson Man 1975 00:50:28 2402
David Magnusson Man 1979 00:55:46 1341
Niclas Magnusson Man 1963 00:55:49 132
lars magnusson Man 1955 00:55:52 1791
Lars Magnusson Man 1960 01:01:13 271
Dennis Mah Man 1961 00:42:06 2375
Maria Malmberg Kvinna 1960 01:36:21 423
Urban Malmberg Engelbrektsskolan Man 1971 00:48:46 1872
Jonas Malmberg Man 1971 00:52:53 2248
Anna Malmström Kvinna 1989 00:57:15 2833
Anne Malmström Kvinna 1971 01:17:17 828
Sofia Malteby Kvinna 1974 01:18:06 1919
Susanne Mandrén Kvinna 1969 01:08:41 127
Carina Mannefred Kvinna 1957 01:19:25 912
Sofia Marcus Kvinna 1986 00:52:32 2029
Daniel Marcus Man 1973 00:46:35 2582
Evelina Markert Kvinna 1984 01:01:50 1893
Janne Martikainen Man 1971 00:50:58 2638
Charlotta Martinsson Kvinna 1970 00:54:38 174
Rakel Martinsson Borås Energi och Miljö Kvinna 1977 00:58:31 1191
Anna-Karin Martinsson Kvinna 1984 01:05:12 2315
Henrik Martinsson SOK 68 Man 1969 00:49:25 2033
Tony Martinsson Man 1980 00:56:42 193
Ylva Matsson Wallinder Kvinna 1983 00:54:29 2483
Jennifer Mattsson Kvinna 1984 01:02:03 1618
David Mattsson Man 1977 00:47:22 1704
Anders Mattsson Man 1959 00:49:00 723
Hans Mattsson Ericsson IF Man 1957 00:59:00 2168
Susanna Melchior Kvinna 1961 01:06:45 1071
Christina Melin Kvinna 1949 01:45:21 234
Martin Melin Långared LK Man 1977 00:39:33 2952
Lennart Melin Man 1951 00:58:56 2864
Anna Melldén Kvinna 1967 00:55:26 2861
Elvis Meloku Man 1977 00:47:49 436
Frida Melvås Kvinna 1992 01:13:44 260
Rijad Memic Man 1985 00:51:44 753
Joakim Merstrand Man 1968 00:56:18 1156
Susanne Mikszath Kvinna 1965 01:13:57 2780
Stina Mimer Kvinna 1979 00:44:45 2853
Mikael Mimer Man 1977 00:40:57 2852
Charlotta Mod Kvinna 1976 00:55:30 1270
Sofie Modin Kvinna 1983 00:54:36 1538
Aiman Mohammad Man 1990 00:47:25 719
Asko Moilanen Man 1963 01:04:04 2966
Duncan Moles Man 1973 00:52:19 2636
Christoffer Mossberg Man 1983 00:56:07 936
Vincent Mourgues Man 1978 00:51:58 2009
Alexandros Mourtzis Man 1970 00:57:50 2736
Pia Mouwitz Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1964 00:59:59 1477
Henrik Munthe Man 1972 00:47:55 2331
Greg Murrell sok knallen Man 1974 00:36:54 884
marianne musek Kvinna 1981 00:55:23 1937
VESA MYLLYLÄ Man 1965 00:54:22 342
Ola Myrén Man 1960 00:46:07 2619
Ylva Måneskiöld Kvinna 1964 01:32:12 1354
Christer Måneskiöld Man 1965 01:01:07 1353
Susanne Månsson Kvinna 1972 00:59:31 2229
Karin Mårdh Stavåsen Team Bergdalskolan Kvinna 1979 00:57:26 2535
Johanna Mårtensson FriskisSvettis Mark Kvinna 1989 00:51:32 2947
Lena Mårtensson Kvinna 1968 00:55:15 1375
Helene Mårtensson Kvinna 1969 01:01:07 2711
Francis Mårtensson Man 1976 00:44:20 2361
Ulf Mårtensson Man 1958 00:49:31 2822
Jonas Mårtensson Man 1977 00:54:13 2505
Mirja Mäkelä Kvinna 1982 01:04:37 1047
Saara Mäkinen Kvinna 1976 01:02:49 2827
Eva Mänd Kvinna 1962 00:54:56 2399
Christel Möller Kvinna 1968 01:24:30 2351
Karin Nedergård Kvinna 1964 00:54:17 767
Zara Nerman Kvinna 1988 01:14:25 1144
Fredrik Nero Ellos IF Man 1971 00:52:00 391
Robin Nero Man 1995 01:00:23 896
Catharina Neumann Kvinna 1981 01:02:08 2122
Jonas Neumann Ericsson IK Man 1976 00:42:30 460
Jesper Neumann Office IT Partner Man 1974 00:46:06 2768
Maria Nicander Kvinna 1969 00:57:52 843
Gurtata Nicholas Man 1971 00:48:29 226
Tom Nielsen Engelbrekskolan Man 1984 00:40:52 2628
Lilli Nielsen Hämäläinen Kvinna 1953 01:47:15 427
Fredrik Niklasson Man 1968 00:47:31 185
Alexandros Nikolaou Man 1971 00:57:02 2192
Johanna Nikulainen Kvinna 1985 00:56:31 2388
Karin Nilsson Slagnäs IF Kvinna 1982 00:38:42 2850
Jonna Nilsson Kvinna 1986 00:51:58 396
Ulrika Nilsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 00:54:53 652
Johanna Nilsson Kvinna 1983 00:56:42 1960
Marlene Nilsson Ericsson IK Kvinna 1973 01:01:01 540
Barbro Nilsson Navåsen Kvinna 1958 01:01:39 2294
Annica Nilsson Kvinna 1970 01:01:51 996
Therese Nilsson Kvinna 1984 01:07:47 2462
Sara Nilsson Kvinna 1985 01:16:35 2816
Ingegerd Nilsson Kvinna 1957 01:20:34 2265
Erik Nilsson Man 1983 00:38:32 1736
Martin Nilsson Man 1971 00:45:35 2197
Patrik Nilsson Man 1972 00:47:51 919
Mathias Nilsson Man 1981 00:48:05 2566
kjell nilsson Man 1971 00:52:35 1550
Peter Nilsson Man 1961 00:53:14 2225
Ing-Bert Nilsson Bostäders IK Man 1964 00:53:52 453
Göran Nilsson Man 1964 00:56:29 2437
Tommy Nilsson Man 1984 01:00:08 1037
johan nilsson Man 1969 01:06:10 2023
Johan Norbelie Man 1975 00:41:39 1912
Johan Norberg Man 1986 00:52:20 1124
Christer Norberg Man 1957 00:57:19 1518
Emma Nordenstedt Kvinna 1979 00:51:00 1111
Kerstin Nordgren Kvinna 1969 00:54:16 2064
Ingela Nordgren Bredareds IF Kvinna 1964 01:07:14 2669
Sonja Nordgren Kvinna 1955 01:35:48 1775
Einar Nordgren Bredared IF Man 1995 00:48:57 1977
marianne nordh Kvinna 1958 01:04:54 2305
Mikael Nordh Man 1977 00:39:27 1769
Helene Nordin Kvinna 1973 01:00:40 962
Rebecca Nordin Kvinna 1990 01:09:19 2563
Patrik Nordin Man 1975 00:44:00 2425
Joachim Nordin Man 1983 00:47:59 329
Roger Nordman Man 1971 01:10:18 2358
Elisabeth Nordstrand Kvinna 1988 00:43:11 1507
Anette Nordström Kvinna 1982 00:48:37 2564
Sophia Nordström Kvinna 1979 00:55:51 1358
Jutta Nordström Kvinna 1957 01:45:21 206
Anna Norlund Kvinna 1976 00:53:29 1314
Lars Norrbom Norrbom Family Man 1978 00:39:55 2120
Carl Norrbom Man 1983 00:46:08 2084
Jenny Nowen Kvinna 1975 00:57:50 332
Laura Novoa Kvinna 1983 00:49:56 222
Tina Nyberg Kvinna 1972 00:54:20 2804
Eva Nyberg Kvinna 1978 01:07:06 1010
Pär Nyberg Man 1961 00:46:23 87
Jimmy Nyberg Man 1982 00:48:47 2405
Mikael Nyberg Man 1972 00:53:40 2805
Per Nyfeldt Man 1967 00:55:44 1999
Andreas Nygren Man 1975 00:47:11 2136
Jan Nygren Man 1946 01:00:29 2381
Patrik Nyhlen Man 1965 00:46:34 371
Jill Nyhlén Kvinna 1977 01:28:57 855
Robin Nylén Man 1987 00:47:43 2174
Anders Nylund Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1960 00:44:56 1335
Kristiina Nyman Kvinna 1970 00:58:20 1748
Kristoffer Nyman Man 1971 00:47:11 1743
Christer Nyman Man 1965 00:57:42 745
Susanna Nyström Kvinna 1967 01:01:51 871
Jan Nyström Man 1943 01:01:48 1671
Tomas Näsström Man 1955 00:51:17 2880
Daniel Näsström Man 1978 00:56:04 363
Jan Näveri Man 1967 00:48:20 823
susanne Näveri Andersson Kvinna 1971 01:12:57 2053
Fatina Ode Kvinna 1996 01:20:30 2993
Stina Oderfält The Blatters Kvinna 1995 00:59:49 2551
Lenita Oderfält Kvinna 1963 01:25:39 2242
Kaj Oderfält The Blatters Man 1965 01:00:02 2550
Yvonne Odqvist Kvinna 1963 01:28:53 2081
Fanny Ohlander Kvinna 1994 01:16:30 732
Lotta Ohlander Kvinna 1962 01:17:11 731
Leif Ohlsson Göteborg Man 1949 00:51:24 2178
Fredrik Ohlsson Borås Energi Miljö Man 1976 00:56:08 4
Andreas Ohlsson Man 1976 01:01:18 963
Linda Olausson kvinna 1976 00:48:48 2092
sepideh Olausson Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1972 00:48:54 2406
Lisa Olausson Kvinna 1980 00:55:15 187
Anna Olausson Kvinna 1988 01:03:06 678
Jessica Olausson Kvinna 1979 01:08:50 1172
Andreas Olausson Man 1977 00:46:24 457
Lars Olausson Man 1969 00:59:17 811
Frida Oliv Kvinna 1974 00:58:21 2366
Camilla Olofsson Kvinna 1975 00:52:26 1220
Gunilla Olofsson Kvinna 1964 01:31:21 1680
Jeanette Olofsson Kvinna 1970 01:42:54 707
Ulf Olofsson Långared LK Man 1964 00:52:47 462
Per Olofsson Man 1961 00:53:27 2326
Johan Olovson Man 1978 00:58:39 2171
Åsa Olsén Kvinna 1966 01:00:23 519
Hans olsén Hestra IF Man 1957 00:52:20 650
Annika Olsson Kvinna 1970 00:52:59 521
Caroline Olsson Västra Götalandsregionen Kvinna 1978 00:56:52 1373
Maria Olsson Kvinna 1968 01:00:59 1836
Maria Olsson Kvinna 1968 01:03:33 643
Margaretha Olsson Kvinna 1957 01:11:54 1978
Sandra Olsson Kvinna 1988 01:12:06 914
Martin Olsson Man 1980 00:44:15 1774
patric Olsson Man 1971 00:45:07 2666
Jonas Olsson Man 1980 00:45:15 2474
Ulf Olsson SOK Knallen Man 1971 00:45:17 2082
Gunnar Olsson Solvikingarna Man 1946 00:47:46 2807
tobias olsson man 1967 00:47:53 680
Anton Olsson Man 1996 00:48:52 2373
Magnus Olsson Varbergs Sparbank Man 1966 00:48:58 2828
Hans Olsson Man 1950 00:50:21 2071
peter olsson Man 1967 00:53:38 1001
Per Olsson Man 1958 01:11:18 1981
Kicki Oscarson Kvinna 1971 01:38:21 1243
Ann-Katrin Oscarsson Kvinna 1967 01:15:40 752
Jonathan Oscarsson Man 1988 00:56:13 183
Mats Oscarsson Man 1970 00:56:42 158
Juha Oscarsson Man 1967 00:57:20 195
Peter Otell Man 1959 00:49:36 1697
Birgitta Ottosson Kvinna 1973 01:02:04 290
Magnus Ottosson Man 1970 00:43:44 1733
Fredrik Ottosson Man 1970 00:45:59 2643
Lillestöl Ove Man 1963 00:51:35 1193
Kristian Oxelbark Rångedala ik Man 1979 00:54:21 146
christer paasikivi Man 1964 00:42:59 283
Anna-Karin Pagil Kvinna 1959 01:23:44 421
Lina Palmér Ulricehamns OK Kvinna 1979 00:43:48 809
Magnus Palmér Man 1966 00:56:26 1946
Marie Palmqvist Kvinna 1967 01:14:05 733
Anna Palmqvist Kvinna 1964 01:31:27 1014
Annica Pansar Kvinna 1957 00:53:22 2710
Annelie Pansar Kvinna 1981 01:03:34 139
Margaretha Parkhagen Kvinna 1953 01:00:36 1900
Daniel Parkhagen Man 1983 00:41:48 1907
Fredrik Parkhagen Man 1979 00:43:31 1906
Rune Parkhagen Man 1950 00:53:10 893
Hannele Parkkinen Kvinna 1958 00:49:17 2135
Joakim Pauli Man 1969 00:45:08 288
Eva paulsson Kvinna 1973 00:47:51 2613
Pernilla Paulsson Kvinna 1982 01:09:31 351
Linda Perlstedt Kvinna 1973 01:06:49 994
Martin Perlstedt Man 1977 00:47:55 1861
Maria Persson Kvinna 1976 00:53:29 539
Johanna Persson Kvinna 1975 00:54:20 2145
Birgitta Persson Team Borås Elhandel - Vi Med EnergiBorås Elhandel AB Kvinna 1962 01:02:01 2866
Madeleine Persson Kvinna 1967 01:04:32 646
Cecilia Persson Kvinna 1985 01:08:31 1190
Irene Persson Kvinna 1955 01:30:18 448
Martin Persson Man 1971 00:44:16 2433
Philip Persson Man 1981 00:44:28 2432
Linus Persson Man 1981 00:44:37 203
Marcus Persson Bostäders IK Man 1985 00:45:47 473
Håkan Persson Man 1959 00:46:08 1107
Jonas Persson Man 1985 00:47:03 1676
Sven Persson Fk Snapphanarna Man 1955 00:47:48 261
Hans Persson Man 1954 00:48:15 599
Marcus Persson Man 1983 00:49:40 2391
Niklas Persson Man 1971 00:49:51 2142
Hans Persson Sexdrega Man 1952 00:50:17 1948
Anton Persson Man 1994 00:52:33 1380
Mikael Persson Man 1960 00:54:16 1998
Fredrik Persson Man 1977 00:55:07 2857
Lars-Olof Persson Man 1976 01:03:54 2525
anders persson Man 1957 01:04:52 1588
Mikael Persson Man 1969 01:10:04 2497
Arne Persson Man 1958 01:36:56 1379
Urban Peters Man 1973 00:46:50 1075
Susann Petersmo Engelbrektskolan Kvinna 1976 00:56:31 1175
Helén Petersson Kvinna 1972 01:01:10 1249
Thobias Petersson SK70 Man 1977 00:39:38 2561
Jonas Petersson Man 1972 00:54:25 1359
Jenny Petren Kvinna 1974 01:11:35 2237
Petra Petroff Kvinna 1975 01:01:41 1685
anna pettersson Kvinna 1969 00:48:47 2498
Sara Pettersson IK Ymer Kvinna 1982 00:50:03 1596
Anja Pettersson Kvinna 1959 00:57:17 2414
Sandra Pettersson Gina Tricot 1 Kvinna 1982 01:03:27 1117
Monika Pettersson Kvinna 1978 01:04:41 661
Linda Pettersson Kvinna 1977 01:21:53 758
Lars-Erik Pettersson Man 1958 00:41:59 1519
Gert Pettersson Man 1967 00:50:52 1418
Lars-Olof Pettersson Man 1963 00:51:38 2268
Ulrik Pettersson Man 1974 00:52:01 1374
Erik Pettersson Man 1992 00:57:09 1520
Anders Pettersson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1960 01:11:06 1258
Ann-Charlotte Philipsson Kvinna 1966 00:55:20 2788
Monica Pihl Kvinna 1965 00:43:02 1182
Ingemar Pihl Man 1968 00:41:48 803
Susanna Pilemalm Kvinna 1986 00:52:06 1505
Pia Piri Kvinna 1968 01:31:46 2419
Bernhard Plath Man 1957 00:59:14 2203
Marilou Poupon Kvinna 1989 00:52:57 2988
Anneli Price Töllsjö IF Kvinna 1966 01:04:15 2549
David Privér Man 1971 00:53:20 2867
Giovanni Profenna Man 1966 00:50:45 1491
Simon Proohf Man 1996 00:58:01 2567
Leif Proohf Man 1963 00:58:18 2568
Malin Päivärinta Borgstena IF Kvinna 1984 00:53:13 1420
Tobias Ragnarsson Man 1974 00:42:28 501
Sattar Rahimzadeh Man 1975 00:47:48 464
Catharina Ramhult IK Ymer Kvinna 1966 00:41:54 482
Axel Ramhult IK Ymer Man 1996 00:49:21 2663
Henrik Ramhult IK Ymer Man 1969 00:49:26 2670
Lisa Ramsin Kvinna 1982 00:50:59 2702
Ulf Raneby Man 1958 00:48:40 2216
Hanna Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna Kvinna 1974 00:45:39 2508
Sören Rantzow Man 1967 00:47:43 821
Maria Rapp Kvinna 1977 00:58:14 1155
Eva Rasin Kvinna 1955 DNF 2239
Ivar Rasmussen Man 1950 DNF 1621
emilie rawlings Kvinna 1981 00:55:44 579
Petra Redin Kvinna 1967 00:58:37 1052
Jessica Redin Kvinna 1995 01:05:23 1053
Dick Redin Lilla Lövås Man 1957 00:52:14 986
Anders Redin Man 1944 00:58:52 24
Victoria Reeve Kvinna 1983 01:12:48 381
Åke Rehbinder SK 70 Man 1970 01:02:57 2976
Mattias Rehnberg Man 1976 00:43:38 1545
Patrik Rehnström Man 1966 00:51:44 2842
Lennart Reinholdsson Man 1975 00:53:52 1394
Eila Reinikainen Kvinna 1959 01:09:34 1231
Mattias Reinikainen Man 1982 01:00:09 352
Arto Repo Man 1983 00:43:49 638
Ulrika Reuterberg Kvinna 1967 00:57:02 2099
Matthias Rezac Man 1966 01:12:11 846
Henrik Rheborg AXA SC Man 1982 00:43:40 2202
Fredrik Ribbhammar Ödeshögs SK Man 1971 00:46:07 310
Gunnel Rickardsson Kvinna 1965 01:00:02 665
Ralf Riddarhäll Man 1969 00:54:13 2131
Magnus Ridefjord Man 1967 00:56:54 2794
Christer Rihs Man 1969 00:52:00 157
Michael Riley Man 1973 00:46:44 1436
Agneta Rimpi Kvinna 1971 01:11:22 1556
Fredrik Rimsell Man 1985 00:47:42 603
Anna-Clara Ringnes Kvinna 1973 01:09:36 1988
Magnus Ringsten Man 1971 00:46:34 1495
Emma Ringström Akzo Nobel IF Kvinna 1976 00:57:24 1993
Richard Ringström Man 1975 00:42:43 645
Jonas Ringström Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1971 00:44:02 361
patricia risto Kvinna 1964 00:51:01 805
Emma Rodelius Kvinna 1981 00:59:47 541
Mikael Rodewald Man 1968 00:49:12 1042
Lena Rogström Kvinna 1961 01:01:27 2153
Michael Rogström Man 1959 00:57:08 2154
Kawan Rohani Man 1980 01:32:20 703
Sanna Roininen Kvinna 1980 01:04:25 1244
Björn Roness Man 1953 01:01:10 1635
Åsa Ronstad Kvinna 1970 00:59:20 2743
Patrick Rosefors Man 1978 00:48:28 2968
Fredrik Rosengren Man 1976 00:41:24 2779
Håkan Rosenqvist Man 1965 01:00:21 1108
Nicole Rossa England Kvinna 1965 01:01:04 713
Daniel Roth Borås Kung Fu och Qi Gong förening Man 1978 00:54:22 1303
Kamran Rousta Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1971 01:01:19 1336
Yvonn Rowell Kvinna 1961 00:52:13 995
Victor Roxenrot-Steen Man 1993 00:48:29 2281
Ulla Ruergård Kvinna 1958 00:48:39 2186
Markus Rundlöf Man 1988 00:47:14 915
Manfred Rusner Man 1957 00:51:53 25
Margareta Rutberg Västra Götalandsregionen Kvinna 1954 01:39:04 1350
Henrik Ruthèr IKHP Man 1976 00:40:51 2835
Anna-Karin Ryberg Kvinna 1970 01:11:26 2757
Magnus Ryberg Man 1966 01:11:27 2782
Ann Rydberg Kvinna 1978 00:58:39 307
Niklas Rydberg UKS Man 1969 00:49:07 791
Henrik Rydén Man 1975 00:42:19 694
Magnus Rydeving Onsala Man 1969 00:47:45 2530
Inma Rydlinge Kvinna 1981 01:01:32 2205
Anette Rydström Kvinna 1969 01:01:43 1581
Peter Rydzy Man 1982 00:51:14 2967
Annika Ryhd Kvinna 1965 00:55:41 2368
Jesper Ryhd Man 1970 00:56:37 642
Martin Rylander Man 1972 00:54:24 1603
Birgitta Ryrlen Kvinna 1952 01:04:46 426
Manne Ryttman Man 1962 00:43:01 1996
Annika Rådberg Kvinna 1968 01:24:34 2350
Thomas Rönnqvist Man 1966 00:57:17 59
Linnéa Rönnstedt Kvinna 1971 00:55:27 2207
Maria Rösler Kvinna 1972 01:02:24 1611
Birgitta S Wireklint VHB Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1951 01:09:05 552
Christian Saarep Man 1984 00:57:39 1991
Anna Sabel Kvinna 1987 01:22:35 570
Christina Sabel Kvinna 1958 01:22:37 2801
Emil Sahlberg Man 1979 00:47:46 1036
Karin Sahlén Kvinna 1983 00:46:28 256
Jörgen Sahlén Man 1970 01:03:30 534
Ramzi Said Man 1981 00:51:00 2646
Mariana Saikkonen Kvinna 1957 01:02:09 209
Rainer Saikkonen Man 1953 00:49:01 1568
Annika Salomonsson Kvinna 1969 00:52:05 2888
Maria Salonen Kvinna 1964 00:48:42 715
Tony Salonen Man 1975 00:53:04 944
Lotta Samuelsson Kvinna 1963 00:52:31 8
Marianne Samuelsson Kvinna 1960 01:00:14 1395
Anna Samuelsson Kvinna 1974 01:44:36 2819
Johan Samuelsson Falu IK Man 1989 00:35:08 2735
Mikael Samuelsson Man 1989 00:41:06 2521
Tobias Samuelsson Man 1978 00:47:13 2396
Johan Samuelsson Ericsson Man 1972 01:25:24 2984
Rebecca Sandberg Kvinna 1976 01:08:28 1454
Christer Sandberg Man 1972 00:47:57 1669
Henrik Sandberg Man 1970 00:49:26 2844
Mikael Sandberg Man 1966 00:49:39 672
Peter Sandberg Man 1973 01:01:06 1918
Catharina Sandblom Kvinna 1963 01:05:32 1757
Tomas Sandblom Man 1962 01:06:08 1760
Roger Sandelin Man 1972 00:52:55 1844
Irja Sandin Kvinna 1983 00:48:16 2481
Jessica Sandin Kvinna 1974 00:52:30 2569
Amira Sofie Sandin Kvinna 1981 00:58:01 2921
Thomas Sandman Man 1959 00:49:37 2067
Lena Sandström Kvinna 1966 01:33:09 1567
Johan Sandström Stiba AB Man 1981 00:47:08 2464
kristian sandström Man 1986 01:08:54 2094
Johan Sanehed Man 1969 00:44:02 2882
malin sanfridsson Kvinna 1969 01:03:00 1863
Alen Saric Man 1987 00:50:50 1389
Marie-Louice Sarudis Kvinna 1980 00:53:58 1068
Sebastian Sarudis Man 1981 00:48:48 1069
Sebastian Saura Man 1991 00:55:33 2696
Christian Schmeikal Bombardier Man 1982 00:39:47 977
Björn Schouenborg Man 1959 00:48:54 1786
Terese Schoultz Gedda Kvinna 1976 00:57:45 1217
Stefan Schrewelius Man 1977 00:48:30 551
Karin Schultz Kvinna 1967 00:52:47 1397
Jenny Schultz kvinna 1975 01:00:12 372
Jennie Schultz Kvinna 1979 01:08:51 1171
Sofie Schultz Kvinna 1982 01:08:51 1169
Yvonne Schultz Kvinna 1958 01:46:11 1739
Anneli Schwarz Kvinna 1963 00:54:03 1957
Olle Schälin Ok Alehof Man 1973 00:46:01 2676
Anna-Karin Schön Kvinna 1961 00:56:12 1149
Niklas Schön Man 1993 00:39:29 2871
Petter Schönborg Man 1968 00:49:14 1262
Mattias Seaberg Man 1977 00:44:26 2614
Roger Sedlund Man 1955 01:20:44 666
Mikael Sedvall Man 1977 00:57:46 2284
Rosmarie Segerqvist Kvinna 1966 00:55:17 921
Nihad Selimovic Man 1977 01:06:05 291
Anders Seppel Man 1968 00:53:44 1548
Peter Serrander Man 1969 00:49:26 1728
Marjo Sievänen Kvinna 1966 00:51:46 2292
Therese Sigurd Kvinna 1981 00:58:35 1657
Fredrik Sigurd Man 1975 00:46:42 1370
Pär Sigvardsson SK Elfsborg Man 1961 00:47:04 566
Jari Sihuonen Man 1968 00:41:58 2908
Sami Siitonen Man 1974 00:52:06 569
Britt Simeonsson Kvinna 1953 01:04:05 82
Annika Simfors Kvinna 1979 00:49:04 2389
Anders Simfors Man 1948 00:49:59 2390
Daniella Simonsson Kvinna 1992 00:55:59 1980
Tommy Simonsson Simlångsdalens IF Man 1971 00:46:05 2301
Sofia Sjunfors Kvinna 1985 01:19:33 1633
Ida Sjöberg Kvinna 1982 00:54:57 1864
Gunnel Sjöberg Kvinna 1959 01:45:21 1079
Sebastian sjöberg Man 1984 00:50:54 1543
Hans Sjöberg Borås Energi och Miljö AB Marknad man 1952 00:54:03 128
Nils-Åke Sjöberg Man 1955 00:54:13 1541
magnus sjöbjer sjömarken Man 1985 00:40:49 2573
Lotta Sjöblom Kvinna 1963 01:18:43 7
Yvone Sjöblom Kvinna 1960 01:31:21 1109
Andreas Sjöblom Borås Kung Fu och Qi Gong förening Man 1988 01:04:31 1305
Catarina Sjödin Kvinna 1947 00:57:05 2184
Per Sjödin Man 1953 00:53:18 2185
Madeleine Sjögren Kvinna 1974 00:51:30 454
Emelie Sjögren Kvinna 1991 01:01:03 49
Mikael Sjögren Man 1975 00:45:03 1768
Niclas Sjögren Man 1966 00:52:03 2594
Britt-Mari Sjöhage Kvinna 1979 01:13:35 104
Susanne Sjöliden Kvinna 1964 00:53:41 1605
Tomas Sjöliden Man 1968 00:47:36 1604
Marianne Sjöqvist Kvinna 1956 DNF 2238
Maria Sjöstrand Kvinna 1980 00:55:47 349
Åsa Sjöstrand Kvinna 1972 01:38:19 2052
Anita Sjövall Sigstedt Kvinna 1962 01:01:39 2697
Johanna Skansare Kvinna 1982 00:57:05 1873
Anna Skobba Kvinna 1977 00:58:28 1613
Victoria Skog Kvinna 1969 01:45:39 1081
Mattias Skog Man 1983 00:47:28 2489
jenny Skoglund Kvinna 1976 00:47:18 1061
Clare Skoglund Kvinna 1973 00:50:17 2299
Annika Skoglund Kvinna 1965 00:51:56 328
krister skoglund Man 1984 00:45:39 2245
Johan Skoglund Man 1985 00:47:50 609
Peder Skoglund Man 1960 00:52:36 814
Fredrik Skoglund Mölndal Man 1973 00:52:52 2930
Hans Skoglund Man 1949 00:54:25 1663
Lennart Skoglund Man 1966 00:57:34 1975
Johan Skoglund Man 1972 01:04:43 1625
Åsa Skytt Kvinna 1976 00:49:46 1834
Kim Sloth Urblåsta Man 1961 00:45:59 2762
Carl Slotte Ericsson IK Man 1980 00:53:30 2579
Monica Snapa TandSnapa Kvinna 1956 00:59:18 1281
Torbjörn Snapa TandSnapa AB Man 1961 00:58:56 1282
Joakim Snygg Man 1961 00:46:37 2430
Jonas Snödahl Man 1975 00:50:18 2926
Fredrik Sohlström Man 1982 00:46:28 2629
Nena Sokolov-Davidsson Kvinna 1975 00:59:16 2380
Daniel Sols Solvikingarna Man 1980 00:36:00 2681
Mathias Sommerqvist sk Elfsborg tri Man 1979 00:42:40 628
Nils Spetz Ulricehamns OK Man 1991 00:35:44 2713
Jens Staberg Man 1942 01:04:42 2182
Lars Staf Man 1958 00:57:55 1860
Emma Stawåsen Kvinna 1988 01:01:48 2039
Carina Stawåsen Kvinna 1955 01:03:30 1950
Erik Stawåsen Man 1981 00:45:09 559
dan stawåsen Man 1948 00:51:52 562
Magnus Stedt Man 1976 01:01:42 268
Angelica Steen Kvinna 1978 00:46:50 1761
Joakim Steen Man 1970 00:40:44 2180
Anita Steinsson Kvinna 1945 01:35:45 2420
Eva Stenberg Bredaryd SOK Kvinna 1966 00:46:09 2655
jens stenberg Man 1971 01:28:27 2096
Carina Stenborg Kvinna 1967 01:01:13 1198
Lars Stenborg Man 1964 01:01:13 1199
Sofia Stensson Kvinna 1982 00:47:13 1351
Björn Stensson Man 1951 00:57:14 1875
Sofia Stenström Kvinna 1979 01:02:35 2119
Olov Stenström Man 1975 00:41:12 929
Katarina Stern Kvinna 1969 01:06:41 770
Frida Sternfeldt Kvinna 1982 01:46:25 877
Thomas Stidell Länsförsäkringar Man 1976 00:48:05 575
Anna stjärnvy FreddeHero Kvinna 1977 01:01:28 2416
Ingela Stjärnvy FreddeHero Kvinna 1977 01:02:33 2417
Geeta Stohm Kvinna 1985 00:54:03 724
Monika Stolfer Kvinna 1970 00:55:14 2343
MAts Stolfer Man 1970 00:56:09 2307
Sanna Strandh Kvinna 1977 00:58:55 379
Regina Strid Kvinna 1977 00:55:12 2006
Marita Ström KPMG Kvinna 1971 01:02:24 1710
hanna ström Kvinna 1986 01:08:16 1589
Gunnar Ström Ulricehamns FK Man 1955 00:42:41 1251
Filip Ström Man 1985 00:46:56 2932
Peter Ström Man 1981 01:10:18 2169
Michaela Strömberg Kvinna 1977 00:58:50 1441
Erik Strömberg Ellos IF Man 1977 00:48:33 2860
Peter Strömbom Ulricehamns FK Man 1962 00:37:49 2221
Klas Sturesson Man 1982 01:12:44 558
bernt ståhl Man 1956 00:43:01 2510
Jenny Ståhlblom Svenssons Hälsocenter Kvinna 1973 00:53:07 2915
Cecilia Sump Kvinna 1982 00:58:22 1942
Jenny Sund Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1982 00:48:59 1747
Jacob Sundén Man 1993 00:50:42 2088
Michael Sundén Man 1977 01:00:26 879
Jan-Olof Sundh Ulricehamns IF Man 1951 00:49:00 1206
Daniel Sundqvist Man 1978 00:50:18 2747
Johanna Sundström Hestra IF Kvinna 1975 00:46:55 1897
kristina sunnerdahl Kvinna 1967 01:28:35 2759
Per Sunnerdahl Eng Västra Götalandsregionen Man 1957 00:59:42 1382
Tomas Svahn Man 1971 00:46:37 1557
Daniel Svahn Man 1983 00:55:40 690
Håkan Svahn Man 1950 00:57:58 466
Christo Svahn Man 1972 01:07:36 2233
Bertil Swahn Borås sk Man 1946 00:48:31 2453
Chalotta Svan Kvinna 1969 00:56:41 2243
Richard Svanberg Man 1976 00:48:54 1847
Camilla Svantesson Ericsson Business Unit Networks Kvinna 1969 00:49:49 2514
Lena Svantesson Ellos IF Kvinna 1956 00:56:54 292
Jonas Svantesson Man 1971 00:55:02 2851
Jeanette Svartholm-Lindén Kvinna 1965 01:15:39 2251
susanne Svedberg navåsen Kvinna 1967 00:46:22 114
Stefan Svedberg Man 1961 00:51:15 198
Lennart Svedberg Bostäders IK Man 1957 01:00:15 470
Henrik Svedberg Ricoh Man 1969 01:30:11 279
Marianne Svedensten Kvinna 1948 01:12:07 1687
Therése Svenberg Kvinna 1985 01:00:58 293
Andreas Svendsen Man 1980 00:55:47 2045
Cliff Svenman Man 1985 00:47:45 2435
Anna Svenningsson Kvinna 1979 00:53:40 1830
jessica svensson Kvinna 1979 00:47:46 2671
Elin Svensson Kvinna 1983 00:50:09 2856
Barbro Svensson Kvinna 1954 00:51:11 1962
Karolina Svensson Kvinna 1977 00:52:27 2106
Siv Svensson Kvinna 1950 00:52:32 124
Annelie Svensson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1974 00:52:41 601
Madeleine Svensson Kvinna 1977 00:54:10 1700
Jennie Svensson Kvinna 1976 00:55:33 325
Helén Svensson Kvinna 1965 00:58:59 1782
Åsa Svensson Kvinna 1982 01:01:08 1325
Ann Svensson Sista Rycket Kvinna 1967 01:01:16 2048
Therese Svensson Kvinna 1979 01:03:25 964
Susanne Svensson Kvinna 1976 01:06:50 2210
Karin Svensson Kvinna 1979 01:08:50 1170
Susanne Svensson Kvinna 1974 01:16:38 1349
Kicki Svensson Kvinna 1966 01:16:39 2109
Agneta Svensson Kvinna 1968 DNF 1734
Anders Svensson Navåsens FK Man 1975 00:35:02 2310
Jacob Svensson Fotriktigt Man 1989 00:36:37 2977
Felix Svensson Målsryds IF Man 1985 00:36:37 2644
Peter Svensson Partille Sport Club Man 1981 00:39:36 2527
Johan Svensson Man 1982 00:41:20 2928
Andreas Svensson Man 1980 00:41:23 330
Jan-olof Svensson falkenbergs rr Man 1966 00:43:48 382
David Svensson Man 1978 00:45:11 1208
Peder Svensson Man 1971 00:45:57 300
Marcus Svensson Man 1985 00:46:01 2931
Glenn Svensson Man 1969 00:46:14 528
Pierre Svensson Man 1971 00:47:08 1716
Tommy Svensson Man 1954 00:47:54 726
Morgan Svensson Man 1956 00:51:56 965
Andreas Svensson Man 1984 00:52:47 1865
Klas Svensson Man 1973 00:53:26 244
Per Svensson Man 1951 00:55:04 695
Fredrik Svensson Man 1973 00:58:55 155
Nicklas Svensson Ellos IF Man 1970 01:00:00 419
Torbjörn Svensson XL-Bygg Norrby Trä Man 1974 01:00:09 1819
Ola Svensson Man 1958 01:00:19 2817
Claes Svensson KPMG Man 1956 01:04:45 1985
Jonas Svensson Man 1984 01:05:59 607
Lennart Svensson Man 1965 01:06:09 118
Urban Svensson Man 1961 01:14:25 232
Martin Svensson Man 1982 01:31:58 2513
Elisabeth Svensson Thorson Fritsla IF Kvinna 1968 01:01:39 2296
Kajsa Svärd Kvinna 1983 00:48:43 326
Marie Svärd Kvinna 1967 00:57:39 1072
Martin Svärd Man 1976 00:44:21 1941
Martin Svärd Man 1977 00:49:25 589
niclas svärd Man 1966 00:57:22 1405
Jonathan Svärd Man 1987 01:09:24 2323
Mikael Syrén Man 1980 00:57:57 233
Birgitta Särén Kvinna 1965 00:47:14 2707
Jan Särén Man 1963 00:43:32 2709
Anders Sävengård Man 1961 00:46:48 1565
Robin Sääsk FM K3 Man 1984 00:45:08 2981
Jennie Söder Kvinna 1981 00:46:25 2503
Jonas Söderberg Man 1969 00:48:53 347
Patrik Söderlund Ricoh Man 1974 00:53:09 277
Cecilia Sönströd Kvinna 1969 01:31:28 1016
Jonas Sörensson Bovallstrands Skidklubb Man 1977 DNF 2649
Tomi Tammerås Man 1974 00:42:51 2661
Mona Taylor Kvinna 1965 01:39:34 483
David Tedborn SJ Borås Man 1969 00:44:23 2100
Bengt O Tedeborg IK Jogg Man 1960 00:47:11 2196
Mattias Tellbe Norrby IF Man 1989 00:46:46 675
Ing-Marie Tellnor Kvinna 1962 01:36:40 1433
Fredrik Tenbrink Man 1987 00:49:29 2959
Anette Thid Kvinna 1967 01:12:24 861
mikael thor Man 1963 00:42:15 1165
Magnus Thor Man 1993 00:56:43 1056
Åke Thor Man 1949 DNF 1055
Helena Thorell Ellos IF Kvinna 1978 00:58:27 683
Berit Thorell Kvinna 1959 01:39:34 486
Daniel Thorell Givarps Drakar Man 1977 00:45:39 443
Erla Thorleifsdottir Kvinna 1977 01:02:07 2739
Elisabeth Thorsén Kvinna 1967 01:06:24 596
Anders Thorsén Ericsson IF Man 1966 00:54:45 595
kristina Thorshag Kvinna 1961 01:01:57 2800
Sven Thorstensson Man 1981 00:49:18 818
Per Thureson Man 1962 00:53:46 2439
Eva Thuresson Kvinna 1964 00:53:28 1595
Tommy Thuresson Man 1976 01:02:00 2559
Kjell Tibrand Piteå Kommun Man 1948 00:54:42 10
Per Tidebrink Man 1973 00:52:21 1479
Morgan Tidstål Hestra IF Man 1969 01:01:21 928
Fredrik Tillberg Man 1983 00:57:27 2472
Nicklas Timstedt Man 1971 00:50:59 1469
Michael Tittus Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1964 00:41:51 1332
Mats Tolfsson Man 1962 01:07:10 1494
Zineta Topic Kvinna 1969 01:39:38 485
Catta Torhell Kvinna 1956 01:24:40 1783
Anja Tornlund Kvinna 1982 00:51:29 1145
Anneli Torstensson Kvinna 1964 01:45:40 1077
Anton Torstensson Man 1986 00:58:39 702
Michael Torstensson Man 1965 01:12:17 854
Samir Touam IK Jogg Man 1976 00:39:50 2286
Vi Quang Tran Man 1965 01:01:53 1742
Stefan Trennemo Dannike IK Man 1965 00:39:23 2745
Franco Trobbiani Man 1965 00:54:02 1093
kristoffer truedsson Aspero Idrottsgymnasium Borås Man 1993 00:46:38 2640
Tommi Tulkki Man 1980 00:53:32 2868
Carl Turén Man 1967 00:48:39 2969
Mikael Tuvenäs Man 1961 00:48:22 2895
Lars-Erik Tärnbrant Man 1963 00:54:03 1095
Andreas Tärnegård Man 1976 00:56:15 1290
Madeleine Tärnhager Kvinna 1986 00:51:18 2616
anneli törnblad Kvinna 1966 00:59:39 2410
Jonas Törndahl Man 1974 00:47:30 2665
Erik Törnqvist Man 1963 00:55:11 2475
Tove Uddén Kvinna 1978 01:06:16 1527
Per Uddén Man 1975 00:46:04 1528
Jacqueline Uddgren Kvinna 1967 00:56:37 1600
Fredric Uddgren Man 1968 00:54:56 1601
Linda Uddh Kvinna 1973 01:01:24 2552
Lisbeth Uhlman Kvinna 1964 00:58:12 667
Daniel Uhlman Man 1987 00:47:59 1424
Liina Uhrgård Savolainen Kvinna 1975 01:00:12 2104
Johanna Ulveström Engelbrektskolan Kvinna 1974 00:53:16 1894
Andreas Ulveström Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1979 00:40:43 33
Emelie Unosson Kvinna 1989 00:54:44 783
Magnus Uppgren Man 1965 00:44:28 2948
Sofia Uppström Uppsala Kvinna 1976 00:47:20 2304
Helena uusitalo Kvinna 1983 00:50:00 860
Peter Uvenäs Man 1967 00:46:57 2701
Rolf Uvenäs Man 1944 00:56:51 2699
Anders Wadell Man 1961 00:54:25 2297
Sandra Vagiström Kvinna 1979 00:58:30 2161
Eva Wagiström Kvinna 1953 01:40:30 1328
Malin Wahlgren Kvinna 1966 01:13:25 1824
Pia Wahlin kvinna 1970 00:50:47 497
Mathilda Wahlqvist Kvinna 1991 01:04:02 1616
Lars Wahlqvist Man 1956 00:49:47 1612
Anton Wahlqvist Man 1994 00:52:50 1615
Lena Vahtra Kvinna 1965 00:51:58 2526
Cecilia Valbrant Kvinna 1974 01:02:59 1228
Linus Walden Man 1988 00:47:47 830
Helene Wall Hyssna IF Kvinna 1966 00:59:20 2990
Jörgen Wallebäck Man 1951 00:51:58 1931
Paula wallentheim Kvinna 1974 00:43:46 2755
Bengt Waller Man 1950 01:01:17 1160
Camilla Wallh Kvinna 1982 01:03:17 2604
anneli wallin Kvinna 1963 00:53:28 2849
Annelie Wallin Parker Hannifin AB Kvinna 1970 00:57:22 705
lotta wallin Kvinna 1962 01:08:48 2536
Richard Wallin Man 1972 00:44:26 993
leif wallin Man 1964 00:45:41 2848
Christo Vals Man 1980 01:32:07 1585
Mikael Waltersson Solvikingarna Man 1982 00:36:31 2460
Annika Valton Kvinna 1980 01:01:51 1895
Bert van Amerongen Man 1965 00:42:21 2500
Eleni Vasiliagou Kvinna 1977 01:23:56 1277
Emmanuel Vassilakis Man 1975 00:52:34 2596
Anne-Marie Wedberg Kvinna 1964 01:05:23 2886
Richard Wedberg Man 1986 00:47:04 2883
Håkan Wedberg Man 1964 01:07:05 2885
Tomas Vedin Skyttorps SK Man 1980 00:38:22 2965
Roy Wedin Man 1953 00:53:23 1896
freddy wegelius bredareds if Man 1957 00:42:07 1855
Jeanette Weick Kvinna 1966 01:15:06 175
Anders Weinemo Man 1968 00:45:27 1586
Rita Welander Palmgren Kvinna 1951 01:27:35 1766
Mikael Wennergren Man 1965 00:59:16 1150
Catarina Wennerholm Bollebygds Kyokushin-Kai Kvinna 1970 00:53:47 125
Elisabeth Werner Kvinna 1970 01:10:39 2957
Elisabeth Werner Kvinna 1956 01:39:04 1352
Lars Wernersson Man 1952 00:49:16 755
katarina wessbo Kvinna 1970 00:59:49 1862
Jacob Wessner Bostadsbolagets Idrottsförening Man 1966 00:49:56 1403
Josefine West Kvinna 1972 00:57:04 1522
Morgan West Man 1951 00:51:37 492
Malin Westberg Kvinna 1984 00:49:22 543
Karl-Johan Westberg SBSK Man 1992 00:34:16 1990
Alexander Westberg SBSK Man 1989 00:37:41 1992
Dennis Westberg Man 1993 00:51:57 1845
Mari Wester Kvinna 1962 01:13:13 2786
sebastian wester SBSK Man 1987 00:37:43 2645
Jan Wester Man 1958 00:46:56 2787
Patrik Westerlund Man 1976 00:58:34 1104
Anette Westlund Kvinna 1974 01:29:54 1057
Peter Westman Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1962 00:39:46 2974
Johan Westman Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1983 00:48:51 1339
Bertil Westmar Man 1948 01:04:00 1106
Ingela Westphal Kvinna 1966 00:54:31 50
Henrik Wetterholm Man 1967 00:55:27 1310
Anna Wetterqvist Kvinna 1971 01:03:52 2086
Claes Wetteus Man 1970 00:50:04 502
Andreas Vibber Ericsson IK Man 1977 00:50:42 400
Cathrine Wiberg Kvinna 1982 01:04:33 2790
Erik Wickström Borås SK Man 1982 00:34:11 2548
Linda Widar Kvinna 1984 01:03:56 284
Marina Widlund Kvinna 1963 00:53:03 1158
Sara Wiener Kvinna 1980 00:59:51 1859
Christer Wiik Man 1969 00:49:35 517
Jennie Viitala Kvinna 1987 01:09:32 835
Johanna Wikfeldt Kvinna 1978 01:01:14 1911
Rut-Mari Wiking Kvinna 1971 01:13:37 103
Henric Wiklund Man 1966 00:49:43 518
Josephine Vikström Kvinna 1984 00:50:07 1123
Ida Wikström Aplared Kvinna 1982 01:00:19 2960
Sabine Wikström Kvinna 1986 01:10:32 1924
anders wikström Sjömarkens if Man 1966 00:41:39 942
Daniel Wikström Man 1976 00:48:56 467
Andreas Wikström Man 1972 00:50:40 458
Susanne Viktorsson Kvinna 1975 00:53:30 1315
Magnus Viktorsson Man 1975 00:47:25 1306
jan wiktorsson PARANOID TC Man 1974 00:39:02 1785
Marie Wilhelmsson Kvinna 1982 01:06:56 1011
Steve Williams LaQuita united Man 1960 00:46:11 237
Jane Willman-Åkerblom Kvinna 1962 01:20:34 1886
Magnus Winehem Man 1969 00:47:24 269
Ulrika Winge Kvinna 1978 00:57:19 2456
Sofia Wingård Kvinna 1978 00:58:42 1320
jenny winkler Kvinna 1971 01:20:29 2306
Eric Winroth Man 1960 00:54:49 1472
Jari Wintfjäll Man 1980 00:41:23 2124
Anders Winther Man 1962 00:47:14 1227
Lennart Wirdefeldt Man 1946 00:52:07 2657
Anders Wirdefeldt Man 1972 00:52:42 1126
Linus Wirén IK Ymer Man 1993 00:35:15 2601
Håkan Wirén Nybro SKI Man 1974 00:39:00 2538
Kristian Wirfalk SK Elfsborg Man 1968 00:43:52 2107
Jonathan VITROU Finaref Man 1986 00:50:56 637
Jonas Wollin Man 1964 00:49:57 1511
Erik von Sivers Tynnereds Basket Man 1963 00:38:49 2680
Petra Wrångemyr Kvinna 1973 00:53:03 2263
Agneta Wängberg Långared LK Kvinna 1961 01:00:35 469
Dan-Olof Wängberg Långared LK Man 1961 00:43:14 468
Andreas Värn Man 1975 00:55:46 105
Päivi Ylitervo Ingenjörshögskolan Kvinna 1983 00:54:42 1344
Pär Yngve Man 1984 01:00:46 1796
Christoffer Yngve Man 1987 01:27:21 2070
Ann-Charlotte Ysberg verktygsboden Kvinna 1958 01:08:00 38
Anna Zachrisson Ellos IF Kvinna 1963 01:26:09 420
Michaela Zangaro Kvinna 1982 01:17:04 1578
Patrick Zangaro Man 1973 00:59:18 1299
Bente Zettergren Kvinna 1975 01:00:01 1062
Susanna Zettergren Kvinna 1972 01:03:52 2022
Andreas Zetterström Man 1980 01:23:56 1752
HuaMei Zhang Kvinna 1971 00:52:33 1250
Grace Zhe Gu Kvinna 1979 01:05:28 1019
Fredrik Zimmerman Man 1978 00:39:59 83
Robert Zimmerman Man 1972 00:46:43 1915
Robert Zitka Man 1973 00:56:04 581
Tomasz Zubek Man 1974 00:54:13 1209
Ulrica Åberg Kvinna 1972 00:51:55 160
Marcus Åberg Man 1981 00:41:46 1041
Therese Ågren Kvinna 1981 01:01:43 2179
Thomas Ågren Man 1979 01:01:04 1534
Anna Åhlander Kvinna 1992 00:54:34 1745
Jan Åhlander Man 1952 00:54:51 1744
Josefine Åkerblom Kvinna 1990 01:02:30 1059
Johan Åkerlind Hognert Man 1979 00:54:26 1867
Per Åkesson Ericsson IK Man 1963 00:49:57 109
Camilla Åsbogård Borgstena IF Kvinna 1982 00:51:40 1419
Claes Åsbogård Man 1960 01:01:30 903
Linnéa Åsbrink Friskis och Svettis Göteborg Kvinna 1984 00:54:19 2155
Lisa Åsedahl kvinna 1985 01:01:38 2309
Bertil Åsedahl man 1958 00:46:29 2394
Astrid Åsgården Ellos IF Kvinna 1964 01:00:01 403
Patrik Åslund Man 1970 00:46:55 1684
Agneta Åstrand - Persson Kvinna 1959 01:34:44 2240
Klas Älverbrandt Man 1980 00:51:25 1377
Mikael Äremann Man 1960 00:45:32 418
joakim öberg navåsensfk Man 1972 00:44:22 133
Andreas Ödman Man 1984 00:51:08 1347
ingemar öhrn Man 1959 01:03:25 2562
Mats Öhrstig Stiba AB Man 1982 00:36:32 2773
Kåre Öhrstig Man 1953 00:51:37 2781
Kjell-Åke Ölander Man 1941 00:52:54 598
Nicklas Ölmdal Man 1971 00:58:37 776
Jan-Erik Öman Ricoh Man 1958 01:09:50 281
Benny Önnefält Man 1975 00:47:28 536
Filip Örgård Man 1995 00:53:02 2008
Åsa Örgårdh Kvinna 1968 00:52:18 1465
peter östensson länghems if Man 1966 00:42:41 2600
Madeleine Österdahl Netonnet Kvinna 1986 00:58:32 2324
Helena Österdahl Kvinna 1985 DNF 1805
Niklas Österlund IK Ymer Man 1991 00:36:40 2843
Andreas Österlund IK Ymer Man 1987 00:44:18 869
Lennart Österlund Annelunds IF Man 1938 00:59:50 2879
Ulrika Östlund Kvinna 1966 01:00:20 2560
Mats Östnell Man 1964 00:52:17 644
Camilla Öström Kvinna 1977 01:08:36 954
Magnus Bergström Man 1960 00:53:50 1821
Markus Elofsson Man 1978 00:47:46 2824