KRETSLOPPET 10 KM - 2011

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Frej Johansson Gothenburg Berserkers Man 1989 00:49:07.3 57
Ida Carlsson Kvinna 1992 00:56:21.3 115
Anders Land Man 1972 01:10:49.1 172
Micke Spångberg Man 1982 00:43:58.2 229
Cecilia Johansson Kvinna 1997 01:07:10.1 285
Bo Lundgren Man 1952 00:59:15.8 342
Charlotte Johansson Triathlon Väst Kvinna 1969 00:57:31.7 399
Peder Lövberg Man 1978 00:44:21.8 456
Bertil Hellström Man 1954 01:16:58.0 513
Martin Lundberg Lundberglunds ik Man 1978 00:56:51.1 681
Steve Williams LaQuita United Man 1960 00:48:51.3 737
Joakim Johansson Man 1977 00:49:27.6 792
John Merrick Ellos IF Man 1965 00:46:04.2 847
Malin Swärdh KPMG Kvinna 1978 00:46:46.1 960
Olov Stenström Ericsson IK Man 1975 00:38:55.7 1015
Mattias Hjertén Man 1980 00:45:50.0 1071
Claes Haglund NetOnNet Man 1981 00:44:30.2 1235
Martin Kamsula Man 1988 00:47:55.1 1291
Eva Fröven Kvinna 1984 01:07:54.0 1347
Roger Jacobsson Man 1970 00:46:16.0 1403
Johan Gustavsson Ellos IF Man 1973 00:56:38.7 1511
Jenny Grahn Gina Tricot Kvinna 1973 00:51:48.4 1623
Eva Dahl Kvinna 1956 01:12:10.8 1679
Eva Eriksson Kvinna 1969 01:19:04.9 1733
Sandra Eriksson Kvinna 1978 01:09:43.3 1789
Monika Forsberg TA Fritid 1 Kvinna 1966 01:39:22.9 1845
Christer Lydell Man 1964 00:46:23.1 1900
Hannes Göbel Man 1970 00:48:04.4 1954
Daniel Jogeland Man 1973 00:52:47.5 2156
Victoria Andersson Kvinna 1990 01:15:13.0 2266
Jesper Hallberg Man 1984 00:48:25.1 2376
Anders Ivarsson Man 1967 01:07:08.2 2600
Gunilla Lundahl Kvinna 1955 01:20:57.9 2711
Daniel Abrahamsson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1987 00:35:58.0 2824
Anton Petersson Centiro Solutions Man 1987 01:01:56.0 2844
Jesper Hedegärd PwC Man 1987 00:38:12.2 2845
Eva Nilsson Kvinna 1961 01:07:22.7 2847
Helen Jonsson Kvinna 1980 01:37:04.5 2848
Tea Karpefors Kvinna 1997 01:15:24.7 2849
Jan Ekberg Man 1969 00:45:58.4 2850
Torbjörn Johnsson Man 1975 00:40:40.9 2853
Cecilia Friggerdal Kvinna 1970 01:01:20.0 2267
Lisa Nyrén Kvinna 1984 01:25:48.3 2268
Susanne Eskilsson Kvinna 1977 01:25:50.0 2269
Karl-Johan Back Man 1977 00:46:00.1 2270
Camilla Carlborg Parker Kvinna 1966 00:54:44.8 2273
Maria Nyvaller Kvinna 1972 00:51:53.1 2277
Ulrica Johansson Kvinna 1976 01:18:54.2 2278
Anders Johansson Man 1967 00:41:00.0 2279
Stefan Nilsson Man 1978 00:53:00.3 2281
Andreas Nyman Man 1975 00:42:28.5 2282
Mikael Alarto Man 1976 00:50:48.2 2283
Jacob Söderhielm Man 1983 00:42:29.3 2285
Sari Lorentzon Kvinna 1970 00:53:06.6 2286
Mats Frendberg Man 1979 00:52:30.9 2287
Johanna Lind Kvinna 1977 00:55:32.8 2288
Fredrik Sandström Man 1984 00:52:34.3 2289
Tomas Persson Man 1954 00:59:23.0 2291
Lena Hang-Joneryd Kvinna 1965 01:37:17.7 2292
Ann-Chatrine Hansson Kvinna 1952 01:14:23.7 2294
Pia Hallberg-Lager Kvinna 1964 00:54:53.9 2295
Bengt Larsson Man 1956 01:27:00.0 2296
Kristina Sunnerdahl Kvinna 1967 01:27:38.3 2297
Stefan Eklund Man 1972 00:56:29.4 2298
Monika Ekberg Kvinna 1958 01:27:38.1 2299
Jeanette Heikkilä Kvinna 1988 00:59:30.6 2300
Marie Bäckstrand Kvinna 1968 01:37:18.1 2301
Helena Magnusson Kvinna 1977 01:37:16.7 2302
Agneta Stenberg Kvinna 1964 00:58:02.4 2303
Lenka Valouchova Kvinna 1983 00:49:10.1 2304
Åsa Sund Kvinna 1962 00:59:51.9 2306
Lars Staf Man 1958 00:56:29.6 2307
Gunilla Olofsson Kvinna 1964 01:21:16.2 2308
Torleif Johansson Man 1959 00:51:06.0 2309
Patrik Åslund Man 1985 00:44:26.0 2311
Anna Dahlkild Kvinna 1985 01:01:46.8 2312
Sandra Nyberg Kvinna 1981 01:27:38.2 2313
Roger Sandström Man 1969 00:41:28.1 2315
Joakim Larsson Man 1964 00:57:10.7 2316
Peter Lilja Man 1963 00:52:02.8 2317
Joakim Jonson Atea Sverige AB Man 1969 00:53:25.1 2318
Joakim Lark Man 1961 00:53:13.5 2319
Göran Palmqvist Man 1960 01:01:03.1 2320
Tomas Fredriksson Man 1966 01:00:53.5 2157
Sophie Bender Oscarsson Kvinna 1985 00:53:09.2 2158
Anette Bender Oscarsson Kvinna 1959 00:53:52.7 2159
Anneli Wallin Kvinna 1963 00:55:04.2 2160
Greg Murrell Hestra IF Man 1974 00:38:11.0 2161
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1962 00:58:25.4 2162
Rebecka Carlsson Kvinna 1993 00:58:17.0 2164
Peter Fischer Man 1961 00:49:53.1 2166
Martin Olsson Man 1980 00:42:11.7 2167
Tomas Johansson Bredareds IF Man 1968 00:40:19.9 2169
Sami Siitonen Man 1974 00:49:52.2 2170
Pamela Fleur Vesterberg Kvinna 1980 00:55:41.3 2171
Marie Bonander GSOK Kvinna 1991 01:08:43.8 2172
Ida Gustafsson Kvinna 1986 00:51:30.5 2173
Sofia Johansson Gällstad AIS Kvinna 1991 00:56:36.0 2174
Daniel Bergström Man 1978 00:47:09.2 2176
Keijo Vedin Man 1969 00:56:08.1 2177
Annika Salomonsson Tvärreds if Kvinna 1969 00:54:26.5 2178
Johannes Vedin Man 1998 00:56:04.5 2179
Carina Samuelsson Kvinna 1970 00:56:28.8 2180
Jakob Wikström Man 1978 00:53:43.5 2182
Linn Karlsson Kvinna 1986 00:56:32.0 2183
Hans Odqvist Man 1957 00:54:32.5 2187
Mikael Sundin Man 1976 00:46:38.8 2188
Marie Tapper Kvinna 1959 01:09:13.5 2189
Barbro Svensson Kvinna 1954 00:51:51.3 2190
Lena Huzell Ericsson IK Kvinna 1975 01:04:40.5 2191
Fredrik Carlsson Man 1977 00:46:09.0 2193
Catharina Ramhult IK Ymer Kvinna 1966 00:41:52.1 2194
Niclas Blomdahl Man 1968 00:44:50.6 2195
Patrik Axelsson Man 1986 00:52:55.7 2196
Johanna Karlsson Kvinna 1974 01:15:52.9 2197
Tobias Karlsson Man 1974 00:56:55.1 2198
Ulf Carlborg Precompsolutions Ab Man 1957 00:52:19.0 2199
Sara Tagesson Kvinna 1975 00:57:41.9 2200
René Ecke Man 1982 01:15:36.9 2201
Petter Persson Borås SK Man 1998 00:39:59.3 2202
Martin Persson Man 1998 00:47:00.8 2203
Gunnel Larsson Kvinna 1948 01:45:19.8 2205
Annika Gunnarsson Kvinna 1972 00:57:23.3 2206
Per Knubbe Man 1946 00:53:17.4 2207
Henrik Ramhult IK YMER Man 1969 00:44:54.6 2208
Gunilla Stenberg Kvinna 1946 01:45:16.3 2209
Maria Björklund Kvinna 1976 01:22:57.2 2210
Ellen Borgh Kvinna 1983 01:00:59.5 2378
Urban Bjufström Ericsson IK Borås Man 1978 01:02:39.5 2379
Hans Näslund Man 1970 00:53:37.7 2380
Sanna Svalin Kvinna 1982 01:24:26.1 2381
Irja Sandin Kvinna 1983 00:45:41.8 2383
Emma Björneke Kvinna 1983 00:40:39.6 2384
Simon Hermansson Man 1983 00:45:45.3 2385
Mia Perlstedt Kvinna 1982 00:54:18.0 2386
Malin Pettersson Kvinna 1974 01:12:06.8 2387
Andreas Nordin Man 1978 00:44:46.5 2388
Sara Pettersson Kvinna 1982 00:49:40.7 2389
Daniel Åkerlund Man 1979 00:46:29.3 2390
Erik Hedlund IK Ymer Man 1983 00:34:47.9 2391
Tiina Aula Kvinna 1981 01:19:36.2 2392
Jan Reivall Man 1975 01:28:56.3 2394
Carina Lindgren Ericsson IK Kvinna 1969 00:59:05.3 2395
Tomas Bohlin Man 1959 01:10:37.1 2396
Daniel Marcus Man 1973 00:45:29.5 2397
Jeanette Gustafsson Kvinna 1971 01:28:35.9 2398
Patrik Johansson Man 1987 00:49:16.7 2399
Anton Spets Man 1987 00:46:54.6 2401
Magnus Damgren Man 1976 00:53:03.3 2402
Tobias Hansson Man 1976 00:45:55.5 2404
Niklas Holmin Man 1982 00:45:05.7 2405
Stefan Jarbring Man 1983 00:48:20.2 2406
Sakarias Janowicz Man 1984 01:28:56.1 2407
Ismén Gerhardsson-Eriksson Dannike IK Kvinna 1957 01:11:31.7 2408
Daniel Lindblad Man 1974 00:45:24.1 2409
Robin Norberg Man 1990 01:32:56.2 2410
Klas Johansson Man 1968 01:01:50.4 2411
Jan Hallquist Man 1959 00:53:21.5 2412
Jakob Hallquist Man 1990 00:39:22.8 2415
Joakim Ahnvik Man 1988 00:41:43.8 2416
Mats Magnusson Man 1964 00:52:13.9 2418
Niclas Karlsson Man 1976 00:54:06.9 2419
Christian Klang Man 1979 00:47:24.5 2420
Roland Kjellin Man 1963 00:55:35.4 2421
Lars-Erik Jonsson Man 1946 00:58:12.2 2422
Jonna Arenlind Kvinna 1991 01:11:21.8 2423
Ella Arenlind Kvinna 1994 01:03:20.3 2426
John Hultstein Man 1986 00:42:50.3 2427
Anton Johansson Man 1993 00:48:55.2 2429
Tomi Tammerås Man 1974 00:47:20.9 2432
Jennie Viitala Kvinna 1987 01:15:28.8 2490
Sari Viita Kvinna 1966 00:53:43.1 2491
Janelle Fulgencio Man 1986 00:54:05.3 2493
Pernilla Rickardsson Kvinna 1990 00:59:31.3 2495
Dan Petersson Man 1969 01:00:49.1 2496
Soile Johansson Kvinna 1973 01:16:28.9 2498
Marianne Samuelsson Kvinna 1960 01:04:22.9 2499
Ulf Johnsson Man 1969 00:58:03.9 2502
Jacqueline Gokan Kvinna 1985 01:01:14.1 2503
Erik Strömberg Ellos IF Man 1977 00:50:46.5 2504
Lars Stomberg Man 1970 00:44:47.9 2505
Simon Johansson Man 1990 00:44:57.8 2506
Peter Andersén Man 1967 01:03:38.1 2507
David Persson Man 1985 00:47:36.0 2508
Ulf Augustsson Fallskärmsjägarna Man 1957 00:43:11.9 2513
Malin Löfdahl Kvinna 1972 01:22:44.2 2515
Mikael Sedvall Man 1977 00:55:50.2 2516
Pelle Paulsson Man 1958 00:54:48.8 2517
Stina Korner Kvinna 1971 00:58:58.1 2519
Johan Hjalmarsson Man 1965 00:44:52.8 2521
Jonas Salonen Man 1987 01:21:38.0 2522
Anton Arnesson Man 1990 00:55:38.0 2523
Kristian Arvidsson Man 1976 00:48:34.8 2526
Annica Svärd Kvinna 1971 01:05:22.6 2527
Linda Arvidsson Kvinna 1989 01:00:47.2 2528
Mikael Persson Man 1969 01:08:45.1 2529
Elisabeth Karlsson Kvinna 1979 00:58:59.9 2530
Lars-Olof Persson Man 1976 00:58:29.2 2531
Kenneth Mäyränen Man 1985 00:54:49.7 2534
Anna Palmquist Kvinna 1964 01:40:20.1 2537
Anna Nordlander Askims IK Kvinna 1984 00:54:11.6 2539
Martin Klasson Gällstadbygdens SOK Man 1982 00:43:30.6 2540
Malin Carlén Kvinna 1977 00:55:33.7 2541
Daniel Carlén Man 1977 00:55:36.9 2542
Carina Agardtsson Kvinna 1970 01:07:27.1 2544
Karl-johan Josefsson Man 1973 00:46:37.1 2545
Kicki Persson Kvinna 1983 01:13:29.9 2601
Linda Olausson Kvinna 1976 00:50:14.1 2602
Niklas Engbåge Man 1993 00:46:35.2 2603
Magnus Fredriksson Sjömarkens El Man 1967 00:43:55.6 2604
Mika Lotvonen Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1984 00:52:17.5 2605
Marjo Sievänen Kvinna 1966 00:49:24.3 2606
Birgitta Lewin Kvinna 1962 00:58:16.6 2608
Eva Pettersson Kvinna 1989 00:51:45.3 2610
Back Britta Johansson Kvinna 1978 00:55:33.9 2612
Magnus Steinick Man 1982 00:49:16.3 2613
Jonas Steinick Man 1991 01:01:10.3 2614
Izet Sivic Man 1958 00:51:51.5 2615
Anders Björklund borås ställningsservice Man 1978 00:47:06.5 2616
Christian Boo Man 1983 00:47:35.5 2617
Richard Bengtsson Man 1975 01:02:38.0 2618
Anne-Sofie Carlsson Kvinna 1975 00:53:26.5 2619
Ann-Christin Sandström Kvinna 1961 00:50:22.4 2620
Marcus Ekblad Man 1983 00:52:06.8 2622
Max Hultin Man 1981 00:54:17.9 2623
Felix Karlsson Man 1992 00:46:40.3 2624
Camilla Jonsson Bergsten Kvinna 1970 01:00:10.1 2625
Peter Karlsson Man 1981 00:45:20.1 2626
Magnus Paulsson Man 1969 01:08:46.3 2627
Michael Johansson Man 1965 01:07:10.3 2628
Anton Lundin Man 1997 00:45:00.2 2629
Fredrik Edman SOK Knallen Man 1990 00:40:24.4 2630
Frida Greén Kvinna 1978 00:57:45.4 2632
Peter Strömbom Ulricehamns FK Man 1962 00:36:51.2 2634
Tomas Johansson Man 1964 01:03:09.1 2635
Mikael Olsson Man 1977 00:46:33.0 2636
Sandra Arvidsson Kvinna 1988 00:50:14.1 2637
Margareta Englund Kvinna 1973 01:10:49.4 2639
Per Augustsson Man 1961 01:22:00.1 2640
Olof Lorentzon Man 1949 01:03:24.5 2641
Ylva Berglund Kvinna 1982 00:52:21.9 2642
Ida Hygren Kvinna 1977 01:10:15.1 2643
Ulf Kronsell Man 1965 00:52:29.0 2644
Elin Ternander Kvinna 1990 00:55:38.1 2645
Anneli Östling Kvinna 1975 01:06:16.9 2646
Kjell Berggren Simonsland IK Man 1944 00:54:17.4 2647
Johan Lassing Simonsland IK Man 1973 00:45:40.2 2648
Inga-Britta Carlsson Kvinna 1947 01:16:34.0 2649
Ann-Louis Jonsson Kvinna 1955 01:37:04.4 2650
Peter Karlsson Man 1965 00:43:38.5 2651
Ulrika Karpefors Kvinna 1970 00:50:38.5 2652
Joakim Karlsson Man 1983 00:37:02.2 2653
Johanna Munther Kvinna 1989 00:54:38.9 2654
Malin Allgöwer Kvinna 1982 00:46:59.3 2771
Hans-Erik Alexandersson Man 1966 00:55:52.6 2772
Fredrik Karlstedt Man 1971 00:48:04.5 2773
Ceciia Bothin Kvinna 1974 00:50:39.7 2775
Jens Stenberg Man 1971 00:48:29.2 2777
Anton Lidemar Man 1991 01:02:46.6 2778
Kent Jogeland Man 1949 00:52:37.1 2779
Adam Carlsson Man 1992 00:51:24.6 2781
Claes Pettersson Man 1970 00:44:46.6 2782
Monica Hammarnäs Kvinna 1946 01:29:45.8 2783
Kristian Wirfalk SK Elfsborg Man 1968 00:43:36.7 2784
Jenny Anderbjörk Kvinna 1974 00:53:01.2 2786
Cecilia Sand Ingenjörshögskolan Kvinna 1980 00:56:57.7 2787
Fabian Dahlqvist Man 1981 00:43:35.0 2788
Fredrik Ottosson Man 1970 00:46:05.3 2789
Morgan Koskelainen Man 1963 00:59:49.7 2791
Jesper Koskelainen Man 1993 01:01:48.0 2792
Angelica Dower Kvinna 1980 00:49:25.1 2793
Lena Söderberg Kvinna 1964 00:59:20.8 2794
Thomas Svensson Man 1969 00:57:50.2 2795
Linda Sjöstrand Kvinna 1971 00:45:55.7 2796
Andreas Österlund Man 1987 00:46:29.3 2797
Kåre Larsson Man 1962 00:53:05.8 2798
Lisa Borén Kvinna 1986 01:12:51.4 2799
Mathias Johansson Man 1975 01:12:52.0 2800
Christian Persson Man 1980 00:56:24.0 2801
Mikael Lipschütz Mölndal Man 1974 00:37:20.7 2802
Pär Svensson Man 1956 01:15:28.1 2803
Sofia Hagrenius Kvinna 1978 00:58:21.5 2805
Maria Thureborn Kvinna 1980 01:03:57.4 2807
Göran Andersson Man 1973 00:51:17.1 2808
Sven-Erik Neergaard-Möller Man 1959 00:49:32.6 2809
Ulrika Georgsson Kvinna 1982 00:51:20.7 2811
Hans Georgsson Man 1974 00:46:57.1 2812
Billy Olofsson Man 1987 00:45:38.3 2813
Karin Apelqvist Kvinna 1970 00:48:27.0 2814
Patrik Apelqvist Man 1968 00:51:08.1 2815
Marcus Berglund Man 1971 00:52:09.2 2816
Henrik Hansson Global Relations Man 1963 00:52:11.6 2817
Daniel Andreen Man 1976 00:51:05.5 2818
Niklas Linderholm Man 1974 01:13:13.0 2819
Franz Evegren Man 1984 00:45:51.1 2820
Sofia Kallenius Kvinna 1978 00:48:41.9 2821
Jan Andersson Jönköping Man 1948 00:50:59.4 2854
Filip Nielsen Knäckebröhult IF Man 1980 00:38:26.3 2856
Albin Stenlund Man 1998 01:02:20.5 2857
Anna Frid Kvinna 1976 01:05:54.4 2859
Jari Lehto Man 1966 00:45:03.7 2860
Jennie Näsström Kvinna 1978 00:57:47.4 2861
Wayne Butler Man 1969 00:53:08.7 2863
Mikael Andreasson Man 1969 01:04:35.5 2865
Torbjörn Berggren Herrljunga Man 1960 00:43:59.4 2866
Adam Paulsson Man 1995 00:45:10.5 2867
Estera Dunberg Kvinna 1977 00:53:28.6 2868
Emelie Hofman Kvinna 1989 00:56:38.7 2869
Sara Wiener Kvinna 1980 01:01:29.6 2871
Frida Wiener Kvinna 1980 00:54:39.8 2872
Rickard Jonsson Man 1984 00:43:41.6 2873
Malin Måneskiöld Kvinna 1990 01:32:01.3 2874
Pär Medin Man 1973 00:54:39.2 2875
Patrik Stendhal Man 1979 00:52:19.2 2876
Mia Johnsen pgs Kvinna 1974 00:59:03.3 2877
Joachim Persson Solvikingarna Man 1964 00:39:48.1 2878
Ingegärd Dahl Kvinna 1959 00:58:44.3 2879
Ingemar Ström Man 1943 00:56:57.1 2881
Robin Zeybrandt Man 1987 00:59:34.8 2882
Mikael Göthager Man 1981 00:45:16.8 2883
Lisa Floberg Äspereds IF Kvinna 1991 00:52:45.8 2884
Daniel Janevski Man 1981 00:41:55.8 2885
Robert Hedblom Man 1980 00:50:55.9 2886
Martin Karlsson Snart Skiner Poseidon Man 1967 00:42:04.4 2887
Marie Edman Kvinna 1958 00:57:52.4 2888
Billy Johansson Man 1989 00:42:03.3 2889
Jeanette Håkansson Kvinna 1973 01:09:58.4 2891
Niklas Erlandsson Man 1992 00:50:35.4 2893
Tomas Evaldsson Man 1972 01:26:22.8 2894
Tomas Claesson Man 1984 00:52:50.4 2895
Lennart Wirdefeldt Man 1946 00:49:58.3 2896
Markus Lindahl OK Skogshjortarna Man 1979 00:38:01.6 2897
Jens Björkman Man 1980 00:45:08.9 2898
Graham Clark Sportlife Man 1954 00:52:47.6 2899
Leif Söderberg Navåsens fk Man 1952 00:39:43.9 2900
Elin Arvidsson Kvinna 1982 0.037826389 2901
Fredrik Boije Man 1971 00:54:11.3 2902
Fredrik Frisk Man 1965 00:56:47.1 2904
Heidi Trillerud Kvinna 1980 00:46:40.5 2907
Ebba Almestål Kvinna 1983 00:48:48.7 2908
Nina Bredell Kvinna 1964 01:25:51.0 2909
Madeleine Sjögren Kvinna 1974 00:50:04.6 2855
Peder Backman Öckerö IF Man 1960 00:50:38.5 2966
Sebastian Börjesson Öckerö IF Man 1979 00:49:09.4 2967
Mikael Öhrn Sandareds IF Man 1968 00:43:33.7 2968
Snorri Laxdal Karlsson Man 1979 00:44:38.5 2969
Henrik Ericsson Man 1978 00:45:49.8 2970
David Privér Man 1971 00:48:17.2 2971
Frida Hallgren Kvinna 1984 00:48:12.9 2972
Johan Lindqvist Volvo Man 1975 00:41:17.0 2974
Alexander Tossavainen Man 1987 00:42:51.5 2975
Bengt Motin Man 1958 00:45:40.1 2976
Barbro Larsson Kvinna 1948 01:45:24.9 2977
Marianne Svensson Kvinna 1957 01:31:33.0 2978
Magnus Toftered Man 1956 00:47:02.1 2979
Margareta Åkesson Kvinna 1948 01:31:32.8 2980
Jesper Zackrisson Man 1968 01:30:01.7 2981
Viktor Borg Securitas Borås Man 1987 00:43:42.8 2982
Markus Salminen Man 1988 00:50:11.5 2983
Jerker Alex Man 1982 00:51:04.1 2984
Viktor Bodin Man 1982 00:50:11.0 2985
Carl Arvidsson Man 1984 01:04:50.9 2986
Ulrik Karlsson Man 1967 00:54:50.2 2987
Pär Yngve Man 1984 01:03:11.2 2988
Christoffer Högström Man 1983 00:41:52.6 2990
Tomas Jansson Man 1971 00:50:30.0 2991
Joakim Öberg NavåsensFK Man 1972 00:46:58.2 2993
Emma Bertilsson Kvinna 1985 00:56:50.3 2994
Marek Ludwinek Man 1975 00:44:12.0 2995
Tomas Henriksson SOK Knallen Man 1971 00:40:19.2 2996
Josefina Lyckvik Kvinna 1980 00:53:54.2 2999
Robin Johansson Man 1984 00:47:15.6 3000
Carl Von Kraemer Man 1983 00:41:34.6 3001
Gunilla Dicksson Kvinna 1960 00:52:53.0 3002
Loke Rosenqvist Man 1989 00:44:01.3 3003
Axel Ljunghammer Man 1997 00:52:23.2 3104
Peter Waldenström Borås Squashklubb Man 1957 00:43:30.7 3105
Johannes Daun Man 1984 00:43:51.7 3106
Magnus Platen Man 1972 00:51:55.6 3107
Karl Borgö Hälle IF Man 1980 00:32:53.5 3108
Henrik Johansson Umeå OK Man 1989 00:42:37.7 3110
Hue Schmidt Kvinna 1969 00:51:31.3 3111
Carina Norén Kvinna 1963 01:01:52.9 3112
Ann-Sofie Hallqvist Kvinna 1971 00:58:27.7 3113
Catarina Wennerholm Bollebygds Karate Kvinna 1970 00:53:11.7 3114
Stellan Lundqvist Falkenbergs RR Man 1950 00:50:22.5 3115
Anette Lundqvist Falkenbergs RR Kvinna 1985 00:49:41.5 3116
Sofie Dahlén Kvinna 1984 00:52:23.2 3117
Jeanette Moberg Kvinna 1963 01:36:42.9 3171
Anneli Svensson Kvinna 1971 00:50:23.0 3172
Karin Höglund Kvinna 1967 01:04:48.7 3173
Malin Lithander Kvinna 1983 00:50:51.8 3174
Peter Davidsson Man 1967 00:50:23.5 3175
Ulf Nilsson Man 1970 00:43:57.4 3176
Agne Davidsson Man 1959 01:03:25.2 3177
Victoria Riise Kvinna 1976 01:03:17.6 3178
Maria Jörgensen Kvinna 1970 01:06:37.1 3181
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1965 00:57:58.0 3182
Elisabeth Carlsson Kvinna 1970 00:55:41.3 3183
Ulf Johannesson Man 1961 00:40:33.8 3184
Fredrik Windell Man 1970 00:49:32.7 3185
Katarina Gustavsson Kvinna 1969 00:57:47.9 3186
Marko Löf Man 1980 00:57:10.1 3187
Anton Johansson Man 1995 00:50:09.3 3189
Sebastian Dahlström Man 1986 00:56:15.4 3190
Eric Sjögren Man 1988 00:53:53.9 3192
Markus Arnell Man 1985 00:38:43.6 3193
Sofie Arvidsson solvikingarna Kvinna 1953 00:56:02.6 3194
Anders Julin Man 1974 00:55:11.4 3195
Lena Nilsson Kvinna 1976 01:28:57.0 3198
Nicklas Hjelm Hulebäcksgymnasiet Man 1983 00:48:15.2 3199
Mats Fredriksson Rydboholmssk Man 1964 01:00:52.7 3201
Malin Albertsson Kvinna 1972 00:49:28.9 3202
Erik Fredriksson Rydboholm SK Man 1997 00:52:25.6 3203
Alexander LindauHedendahl Fmck Borås Man 1993 00:55:52.8 3204
Anders Simfors Man 1948 00:52:30.3 3205
Gunnel Lundegren Solvikingarna Kvinna 1970 00:49:00.5 3206
Lars Johansson Man 1977 00:39:59.6 3207
Jimmy Gustavsson Green IK Ymer Man 1991 00:36:24.4 3208
Marcus Persson Man 1983 00:55:36.3 3209
Christian af Petersens Brämhults Cykloider Man 1980 00:47:44.1 3210
Anngerd Bayard Kvinna 1960 01:06:33.5 3211
Helena Sprengel Kvinna 1973 00:55:40.4 3212
Anne-Lill Johansson Kvinna 1968 00:58:38.5 3214
Ole Sprengel Man 1976 00:44:50.3 3215
Theresa Meijer Kvinna 1969 01:00:47.4 3216
Martin Ekwall Ulricehamns IF Man 1976 00:41:48.2 3217
Robert Hendén IK Högaborgs Atleter Man 1970 00:49:55.7 3218
Thomas Edin Man 1971 01:08:03.0 3219
Linnea Josefsson Redvägs FK Kvinna 1996 00:49:05.3 3220
Linus Wirén IK Ymer Man 1993 00:33:47.5 3221
Juan Farias Man 1978 00:43:58.3 3222
Thomas Josefsson Redvägs SK Man 1961 00:44:34.8 3223
Johanna Sundström Hestra IF Kvinna 1975 00:46:21.3 3224
Karin Nilsson Ullevi FK Kvinna 1982 00:38:25.4 3225
Johanna Hansson Kvinna 1977 00:59:05.6 3226
Hanna Edsbagge Kvinna 1978 01:11:56.6 3228
Anna Gustafsson Kvinna 1989 00:44:05.0 3230
Birgitta Ekman Kvinna 1960 01:06:48.0 3231
Linda Hedendahl Kvinna 1980 00:57:51.5 3232
Catrine Nilsson Kvinna 1987 00:58:02.3 3233
Kristian Andersson SOK Knallen Man 1970 00:37:02.3 3234
Mikael Broman Oscar Jacobson Man 1971 00:41:10.5 3235
Mikael Nilsson Man 1959 00:52:47.9 3236
Linda Broman Shepherd of Sweden Kvinna 1974 00:51:24.5 3237
Christina Hedlund IK Ymer skidor Kvinna 1962 00:52:24.2 3239
Nina Fridén Kvinna 1973 00:55:04.8 3241
Kim Klasson Man 1983 00:47:01.7 3243
Ida Rasmussen Kvinna 1987 00:58:25.9 3244
Anna Huttula Kvinna 1989 00:59:24.0 3245
Sandra Arntsberg Kvinna 1985 01:02:13.8 3246
Oscar Ekström Man 1986 00:47:57.5 3247
Cecilia Eklöf Kvinna 1968 00:56:33.2 3248
Martin Eklöf Man 1967 00:48:19.3 3249
Susanna Jonsson Kvinna 1972 01:08:15.8 3250
Johan Gottfridsson Sjömarkens IF Man 1989 00:39:10.7 3251
Marie Nilsson Kvinna 1987 01:38:07.7 3252
Leo Larsen Fasadsystem Stål AB Man 1970 00:45:34.3 3253
Christoffer Sundén Fasadsystem Stål AB Man 1988 00:46:02.5 3254
Inge Eriksson Man 1941 00:53:26.2 3255
Vivika Börjesson Kvinna 1964 01:06:04.9 3256
Karl Xavier Man 1978 01:05:44.5 3257
Therese Gustafsson Kvinna 1993 01:13:51.1 3258
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1972 01:02:06.9 3259
Mats Engman Man 1963 00:51:53.2 3260
Christina Carlsson Kvinna 1978 00:53:22.1 3264
Daniel Johansson Man 1977 00:51:15.1 3265
Bjarne Emanuelsson Man 1956 00:43:46.4 3266
Evalisa Bergenzaun Kvinna 1950 01:02:26.4 3267
Carl Andersson Man 1985 01:38:24.2 3268
Rebecka Andersson Kvinna 1986 01:38:21.8 3269
Per Gustavsson herrljunga ck Man 1973 00:38:17.1 3270
Malin Vestbö Kvinna 1976 00:56:45.5 3271
Josef Nilsson Man 1981 00:46:47.5 3272
Jan Engström Man 1962 01:01:34.7 3273
Sven Thorson Man 1964 01:07:24.0 3274
Elisabeth Svensson Thorson Kvinna 1968 01:07:23.3 3275
Elisabeth Björk Brämberg Solvikingarna Kvinna 1971 00:47:55.6 3276
Kait Hoke Kvinna 1987 00:54:15.9 3277
Ulrika Berggren Kvinna 1967 01:00:20.0 3278
Nafis Aziz Man 1986 00:54:28.3 3279
Björn Brorström Man 1953 00:57:29.0 3005
Per Axelsson Man 1966 00:46:40.7 3007
Sonny Holmin Man 1952 00:48:52.7 3008
Ivar Rasmussen Man 1950 00:49:35.8 3009
Moharmed Ben Maaouia Man 1967 00:54:36.8 3010
Halima Andersson Kvinna 1967 01:03:16.1 3011
Helena Drottholm Kvinna 1950 01:39:22.5 3013
Toni Nikolov Man 1968 00:57:47.1 3014
Stellan Gildå Man 1952 01:15:31.8 3015
Micael Merstrand Man 1970 00:51:41.3 3016
Katja Scharfenkamp Kvinna 1968 01:44:06.3 3017
Jan Berntsson Man 1966 00:40:12.1 3019
Per Fredin Man 1976 00:46:18.9 3020
Henric Wikerud Tostared IF Man 1981 00:41:53.6 3021
Erika Nylander Polhem Kvinna 1979 00:58:46.8 3022
Ola Sjöberg Man 1977 00:44:49.3 3023
Magdalena Sundqvist Kvinna 1972 00:49:10.0 3024
Simon Fredriksson Redvägs SK Man 1987 00:41:57.3 3026
Jesper Karlsson Man 1989 01:05:11.6 3027
Eva Lundahl Kvinna 1971 00:56:47.8 3029
Helene Svärd Kvinna 1971 00:52:22.3 3030
Anders Olsson Man 1967 00:43:28.7 3031
Benny Ståhl Man 1952 00:46:57.3 3032
Linnéa Husén Kvinna 1991 01:06:21.9 3033
Frida Eriksson Kvinna 1981 00:48:17.2 3034
Lars Gunnarsson Man 1949 01:10:23.0 3035
Marie Schörling Wernersson Kvinna 1963 00:56:40.2 3036
Jennie Stenström Kvinna 1976 00:50:15.7 3038
Per Andersson Ericsson IK Borås Man 1975 00:51:31.3 3040
Frida Molldén Kvinna 1987 01:01:47.8 3041
Linnea Gustafsson Kvinna 1996 01:04:41.1 3042
Daniel Forslund Man 1986 00:50:31.9 3043
Per Arnkärr Man 1966 01:15:08.7 3044
Jens Staberg Man 1942 01:03:43.4 3045
Martin Dewerud IF Stendy Man 1974 00:56:09.9 3047
Morgan Larsson Man 1982 00:48:10.3 3049
Kristian Georgiev Man 1993 00:42:22.9 3051
Marianne Brydevall Kvinna 1963 00:55:52.1 3052
Michael Eng Man 1967 00:55:12.3 3053
Claes Fredriksson Man 1957 00:49:20.2 3054
Lars Mårtenson Man 1967 00:52:15.4 3055
Pernilla Fenelius Kvinna 1975 00:50:54.1 3056
Daniel Törnvall Rahmqvist Serama AB Man 1971 00:50:23.9 3057
Mattias Soergel Man 1988 00:57:41.9 3059
Jimmy Andersson ICA Banken Man 1987 00:54:50.4 3060
Göte Edvinsson Man 1949 01:08:25.0 3061
Patrik Wrigfeldt SOK Knallen Man 1978 00:34:13.6 3062
Jessica Olausson Kvinna 1979 01:03:59.3 3063
Eric Gustafsson Man 1962 00:57:35.0 3064
Therese Lindh Kvinna 1974 01:02:15.2 3065
Gustav Hagerskog Man 1982 00:39:19.9 3066
Nicklas Larsson Ik trasten Man 1980 00:35:40.0 3067
Ulf Fransson Man 1958 00:47:02.8 3068
Peter Hell Man 1976 00:47:16.8 3070
Jens Forsman Man 1971 00:48:11.0 3071
Katarina Manfredsson Kvinna 1976 00:56:14.7 3072
Mathias Nilsson Man 1977 00:43:31.2 3073
Johan Carlbom Man 1967 00:48:27.0 3074
Marie Edlund Kvinna 1978 01:04:38.3 3075
Johan Andersson Man 1985 00:42:20.8 3076
Lotta Bohlin Sjömarkens IF Kvinna 1972 00:55:56.3 3077
Helena Wirdheim Kvinna 1949 00:56:44.4 3078
Tobias Olsson Man 1976 00:44:45.4 3079
Patric Olsson Man 1971 00:43:33.9 3080
Normie Andersson Kvinna 1971 01:31:54.8 3081
Elena Semnova Kvinna 1971 01:32:02.4 3082
Erik Fors Man 1996 00:46:05.7 3084
Ulf Engsmyre Solvikingarna Man 1965 00:41:25.0 3085
Göran Ramstedt Man 1966 01:07:58.9 3086
Stephanie Xavier Kvinna 1980 01:02:37.4 3087
Alexandros Nikolaou Man 1971 00:55:18.1 3088
Pernilla Gregersson Kvinna 1972 01:04:21.7 3089
Maria Holtstrand Kvinna 1974 01:10:03.4 3091
Viktor Helgesson Man 1998 00:47:09.5 3093
Gustav Jacobsson Man 1997 00:55:13.8 3094
Zrinko Culjak Man 1974 00:48:25.3 3096
Charlotta Mod Kvinna 1976 00:53:30.7 3097
Sven Alstéus Man 1968 00:46:25.3 3099
Sandra Johansson Navåsens FK Kvinna 1982 00:41:29.5 3100
Camilla Ekman Kvinna 1968 01:12:10.6 3101
Samuel Plumppu Man 1997 00:39:07.4 3102
Ludvig Lindberg Man 1997 00:53:06.2 3103
Klas Florén Man 1979 00:50:11.4 3280
Kristin Pettersson Kvinna 1988 00:51:58.0 3281
Adnan Jahic Man 1990 00:44:20.5 3282
Per-åke Henning Navåsen fk Man 1974 00:42:35.5 3283
Malin Falkfält Falkenbergs RR Kvinna 1985 00:48:10.8 3284
Evelina Augustsson Kvinna 1988 01:46:33.1 3285
Carl Norrbom Man 1983 00:49:29.3 3286
Maria Bergquist Kvinna 1969 00:50:16.3 3287
Sacke Jacobson Man 1957 00:55:56.4 3288
Frida Jacobson Kvinna 1988 01:07:42.6 3289
Tommi Tulkki Man 1980 00:49:01.5 3455
Birgitta Ridderbjelke säs Kvinna 1961 01:28:17.5 3456
Sofia Löfdahl Kvinna 1977 01:21:57.1 3457
Andreas Wikström Man 1972 00:52:49.1 3458
Susanne Nordgren Stigsökarna Kvinna 1978 00:51:06.0 3459
Anna Widell Kvinna 1976 00:55:11.4 3460
Shaun Major Man 1971 00:57:06.6 3461
Anna Melldén Kvinna 1967 01:08:46.2 3462
Stefan Widell Man 1974 00:45:13.8 3463
Deng Martinsson Kvinna 1979 01:07:43.0 3464
Fredrik Plumppu Bredareds IF Man 1970 00:42:52.1 3465
Per Svensson SIF Man 1964 00:49:24.0 3466
Anna Nernström Kvinna 1968 01:23:06.4 3467
Peter Hernström Man 1962 01:23:08.6 3469
Louise Anneling Bergman Kvinna 1982 00:59:00.5 3470
Christian Gunnarsson Man 1979 00:47:16.3 3471
Katrin Arvén Kvinna 1974 01:01:18.6 3472
Lena Bertilsson Kvinna 1954 01:38:22.3 3473
Henrik Rydberg Man 1970 00:52:21.4 3475
Kerstin Nordgren Dalkia Kvinna 1969 00:56:03.8 3476
Lucas Hjalmarsson Kronäng Man 1998 00:48:48.9 3477
Emmie Johansson Kvinna 1990 00:55:53.5 3478
Helena Wassenius Kvinna 1969 00:49:06.2 3479
Izabell Engberg Kvinna 1973 01:03:30.8 3480
Nina Hörsell Kvinna 1970 01:17:07.3 3481
Christian Josefsson Parker Hannifin AB Man 1974 00:41:14.3 3482
Anders Hartford Man 1957 01:02:32.3 3483
Helena Rowell äspereds if Kvinna 1960 01:06:48.2 3484
Anders Svenneby Elfsborgs SK Man 1974 00:53:31.9 3485
Johan Göransson Man 1979 00:46:13.7 3486
Stefan Trennemo dannike Man 1965 00:39:46.1 3487
Linnea Persson Kvinna 1997 00:54:12.1 3488
Maraie Fridén Kvinna 1963 00:56:50.8 3489
Alma Lövgren Kvinna 1998 00:54:11.9 3490
Lena Larsson Solvikingarna Kvinna 1959 00:56:04.7 3491
Agneta Eliasson Alingsås Triathlonklubb Kvinna 1975 00:54:34.4 3492
Ronny Nyman Man 1974 00:45:48.1 3493
Magnus Fridén Sänket SS Man 1972 00:40:11.9 3494
Jonas Sörensson Borås SK Man 1977 00:39:43.1 3495
Christian Arnesson Redvägs SK Man 1983 00:33:07.8 3496
Torbjörn Carlsson Man 1965 01:00:46.1 3497
Roy Tranberg Man 1958 01:34:04.8 3498
Mia Ahlberg Kvinna 1964 00:54:50.3 3499
Jörgen Axelsson Man 1974 00:42:02.9 3500
Magnus Eriksson Man 1975 00:50:38.8 3501
Sebastian Andersson Man 1992 00:59:01.8 3502
Lars Franson Svinåsa IF Man 1956 00:50:02.3 3503
Lisa Edlund Kvinna 1992 01:07:03.8 3504
Jonathan Engström Borås GIF skidor Man 1996 00:36:37.7 3505
Karl Hall Man 1998 00:54:54.2 3506
Johan Sären Borås Innebandy Klubb Man 1994 00:36:25.6 3507
Gustaf Ljungberg Ulricehamns IF Man 1978 00:41:04.5 3508
Jan Nerman Man 1976 01:00:59.8 3509
Jan Bäcklund Man 1961 00:52:51.3 3510
Mats Kåre Jr. Öhrstig FC Seoul Floormoppers Man 1982 00:35:48.5 3566
Per-Ove Nykvist Man 1969 00:45:47.2 3567
Anna Henriksson Kvinna 1970 01:08:50.7 3568
Linda Freij Kvinna 1981 00:54:27.6 3569
John Svensson Man 1996 00:53:50.9 3570
Pia Eskilsson Svensson Kvinna 1969 00:59:44.9 3571
Maria Sörqvist Kvinna 1972 01:29:56.4 3572
Anna Hedelin Kvinna 1969 00:53:49.3 3573
Stefan Enander Man 1969 00:51:14.9 3574
Kenny Teshima Man 1981 00:49:55.4 3575
Gustav Persson älvborgsläns 4H Man 1982 00:58:29.4 3576
Niklas Brattfors ICA BANKEN Man 1986 00:46:12.7 3577
Hans Karlson Friskis Man 1955 00:50:10.4 3578
Jon Koldenius Man 1968 00:46:54.9 3579
Jonatan Josephsson Karhu Man 1985 00:41:04.0 3580
Magnus Lövgren IK Trasten Man 1963 00:47:27.8 3582
Björn Johansson Tväråbäcks IK Man 1976 00:42:40.0 3583
Ingela Åsedahl Kvinna 1969 00:55:26.9 3584
Thobias Petersson Centiro Man 1977 00:43:01.1 3585
Mattias Magnusson Floda Man 1992 00:58:09.4 3586
Jari Huttula Man 1975 00:58:43.2 3587
Bertil Petersson Ericsson IK Man 1962 00:46:06.2 3588
Katarina Bonander Andersson Kvinna 1966 00:54:00.7 3589
Laban Siro Ifk klypetussen Man 1984 00:31:28.2 3590
Michael Abrahamsson rydboholms sk Man 1991 00:58:37.7 3591
Mattias Johansson Alingsås Man 1972 00:42:56.6 3592
Kristoffer Lindbratt SOK Knallen Man 1972 00:55:29.8 3593
Mikael Afflekt Man 1974 01:04:24.3 3594
Sabrina Leue Kvinna 1988 01:03:02.6 3595
Waldemar Fagerberg Industriell ekonomi KTH Man 1988 00:45:09.9 3596
Robert Gustavsson Jönköping Man 1985 00:35:33.0 3597
Niclas Nilsson Team Frontrunners Man 1971 00:39:56.0 3598
Johanna Jingnäs Kvinna 1995 00:56:27.4 3599
Anders Kullberg Överlida IK Man 1966 01:01:29.0 3600
Daniel Nelson Man 1960 00:45:00.3 3601
Erik Nelson Man 1965 00:42:13.6 3602
Maximilian Swanson Man 1996 00:54:38.9 3603
Odd-Ragnar Pettersen Moss Man 1960 00:45:29.1 3604
claes åhblom Man 1964 00:45:07.1 3605
Rikard Eriksson Man 1979 00:49:34.8 3606
Magnus Johannisson Redpink AB Man 1971 00:44:17.8 3607
Ulf Olofsson Långared LK Man 1964 00:56:35.2 3608
Lars Svennered Långared LK Man 1956 00:56:34.6 3609
Hannah Nyström Lindau Kvinna 1969 00:51:35.2 3610
Björn Strandberg Man 1982 00:51:35.2 3610
Lina Svensdotter Berggren Musketeers Funky Cheer Kvinna 1983 01:05:15.5 3611
Monica Johansson Kvinna 1960 01:18:32.8 3612
Katarina Norrby Kvinna 1966 00:50:42.9 3613
Stefan Elmgren Man 1958 00:52:06.4 3614
Kim Johansson Elfsborg tk Kvinna 1993 00:54:31.4 3615
Peter Johansson Man 1969 01:40:03.7 3616
Cecilia Wellbrant Kvinna 1967 00:48:55.4 3617
Bettina Friis-hansen Kvinna 1968 01:39:37.2 3618
Ulf Wickström Man 1947 00:51:33.5 3619
August Holmgren Man 1998 00:49:31.4 3620
Anna Hagborg Kvinna 1970 00:56:07.1 3290
Owe Lillskog Man 1970 00:38:58.4 3291
Karin Jacobson Kvinna 1981 01:09:42.9 3292
Marie Eliasson Kvinna 1985 01:00:59.2 3294
Aleksander Ndoja Kronäng if Man 1972 00:52:43.9 3295
Patrik Hagborg Man 1967 00:49:07.2 3296
Mikael Johansson Man 1975 00:46:11.2 3297
Christian Westgerd Man 1978 00:52:57.2 3298
Stefan Bohman Man 1978 00:47:59.9 3299
Mimmi Lappalainen Kvinna 1987 01:46:32.9 3301
Marcus Claesson Dannike ik Man 1994 00:35:47.7 3302
Niklas Larsson Man 1988 00:43:19.1 3303
Britt-Marie Ekblad Kvinna 1961 00:52:40.1 3304
Marie Larsson Kvinna 1982 00:53:57.4 3306
Anton Ekblad Man 1992 00:59:39.2 3308
Maria Hermansson Kvinna 1968 01:11:25.8 3309
Mattias Andersson Man 1980 00:47:37.4 3311
Sven Andersson Man 1974 00:52:08.4 3312
Henrik Ärlig Man 1983 00:41:58.2 3314
Martin Andersson Man 1981 00:42:58.0 3316
Andreas Olausson Man 1977 00:46:52.3 3317
Sven Dahlberg Man 1968 00:51:12.0 3318
Anton Johansson Tranemo If Skidklubb Man 1993 00:37:40.2 3319
Catrin Eriksson Kvinna 1964 00:56:42.8 3321
Daniel Olsson Man 1979 01:22:25.4 3322
Ulricha Asplund Kvinna 1971 00:53:25.4 3323
Angelica Forsberg Kvinna 1982 00:50:51.5 3324
Ove Lillestöl Man 1963 00:52:38.4 3326
Torbjörn Blomdahl Man 1951 00:58:07.3 3327
Emelie Smedelindh Kvinna 1988 00:55:19.5 3328
Bekim Iljazi Man 1988 01:08:12.2 3329
Angelica Johansson Kvinna 1973 00:51:29.5 3330
Lars Johansson Man 1970 00:55:55.5 3331
Lennart Johansson Man 1961 01:11:56.9 3332
Robert Limo IK Ymer Man 1982 00:33:48.3 3333
Markus Jönsson Tranemo IF Skidor Man 1981 00:33:00.5 3334
Anders Svensson Navåsens SK Man 1975 00:35:20.5 3335
Magnus Magnusson Navåsens SK Man 1968 00:35:27.7 3336
Ylva Måneskiöld Kvinna 1964 01:32:23.1 3337
Fredrik Rosengren hestra if Man 1976 00:40:50.7 3339
Thomas Axelsson Man 1978 00:40:39.0 3340
Nicole Rossa Kvinna 1965 01:08:07.8 3342
Helena Björk Kvinna 1976 00:55:59.9 3343
Morgan Fors Dalsjöfors Man 1965 00:49:52.7 3344
Staffan Hansson Man 1955 00:50:58.1 3345
Eva Karlsson Kvinna 1960 00:59:30.2 2910
Lina Klasson Kvinna 1987 01:03:01.6 2912
Henrik Lidhage Man 1985 00:46:57.6 2913
Erik Persson Man 1995 00:45:29.6 2914
Johan Larsson Man 1979 00:49:12.7 2915
Inger Larsson Kvinna 1962 00:56:11.7 2917
Kristian Saikkonen Man 1980 00:38:32.0 2918
Conny Ohlsson Man 1944 00:53:12.0 2920
Claes Fast Man 1957 01:00:05.2 2921
Anneli Hell Kvinna 1979 01:08:52.9 2923
Thomas Pettersson Man 1956 00:56:51.6 2924
Marcus Nilsson Man 1978 00:46:26.9 2926
Tobias Ågren Man 1977 00:43:54.4 2927
Hans Danielsson Man 1964 00:56:57.0 2928
Karin Pettersson Kvinna 1957 00:57:32.2 2929
Britta Almestål Kvinna 1981 00:47:30.7 2930
Daniel Hertzman Man 1978 00:48:53.2 2932
Anna-Karin Sandberg Kvinna 1975 00:59:15.8 2933
Hannele Juntunen Kvinna 1988 00:52:22.4 2934
Kari Kurvinen Man 1974 00:43:54.9 2935
Catrin Berg Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:56:04.2 2936
Johan Elmquist Ericsson IK Man 1972 00:49:03.5 2938
Linus Friberg Man 1997 00:55:34.0 2939
Martin Nelsen Man 1979 00:44:36.4 2940
Emma Lager Kvinna 1988 00:48:14.4 2941
Rickard Blackenfeldt Man 1992 00:40:49.4 2942
Måns Berggren Man 1992 00:46:03.4 2943
Ulla-Karin Palm Kvinna 1953 01:36:51.9 2944
Martin Idehall Man 1975 00:46:20.9 2945
Paulina Schultz Kvinna 1992 01:00:22.4 2946
Ellinor Engström Kvinna 1986 00:54:35.9 2947
Stefan Olsson Man 1969 00:59:10.2 2948
Peter Lindmark Borås Ställningsservice Man 1981 01:03:23.9 2951
Karin Karlsson Kvinna 1983 00:45:32.6 2952
Lotta Sandqvist Kvinna 1963 01:37:04.2 2953
Monica Gustafsson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 1966 00:55:21.8 2954
Ingela Altinell Kvinna 1959 00:54:29.1 2955
Åsa Falchenberg Kvinna 1970 01:03:26.2 2956
Anna Läns Kvinna 1974 01:30:01.2 2957
Patrick Larsson Man 1968 00:52:19.0 2959
Christina Larsson Kvinna 1971 00:50:00.4 2960
Marika Hallin - Lie Kvinna 1979 00:48:40.7 2961
Larsivar Lie Man 1981 00:42:09.3 2962
Stig Börjesson Öckerö IF Man 1948 00:52:04.6 2965
Jonas Fransson Ericsson IK Man 1972 00:54:54.3 1901
Andreas Bäckäng Man 1977 00:40:15.5 1903
Patrik Erlander Man 1987 01:38:24.3 1904
Mikael Eklund Man 1973 00:50:40.2 1906
Susanne Svensson Kvinna 1989 01:38:22.3 1907
Ann-Christine Sjödell Kvinna 1968 01:38:24.8 1910
Ann-Britt Larsson Kvinna 1959 01:11:58.6 1911
Peter Söderstrand Man 1955 00:51:22.5 1912
Hanna Svensson Kvinna 1974 00:57:19.5 1913
Monica Pihl Kvinna 1965 00:40:38.1 1914
Niklas Gunnarsson Hestra IF Man 1970 00:42:26.1 1915
Maria Gunnarsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1972 00:50:51.5 1917
Ann-Kristin Johansson Kvinna 1961 01:02:56.6 1918
Hanna Floberg Äspereds IF Kvinna 1986 00:50:55.8 1919
Charlotte Råwall Kvinna 1974 00:45:37.1 1920
Ulrika Bäckerhall Kvinna 1965 01:09:42.5 1922
Carina Stawåsen Kvinna 1955 01:02:39.6 1923
Anders Thorsén Man 1966 00:51:16.6 1924
Jonas Henriksson Ericsson Man 1972 00:49:32.3 1925
Elisabeth Thorsén Kvinna 1967 01:09:49.9 1926
Sofia Wellbrant Kvinna 1975 00:57:54.7 1928
Bertil Melin Man 1953 01:29:12.5 1929
Freddy Wegelius hestra if Man 1957 00:47:31.6 1930
Olle Fagerström Man 1957 00:48:30.9 1932
Adam Fagerström Man 1987 00:52:31.4 1934
Anders Johnsen Man 1970 00:47:40.5 1935
Pernilla Tejemark Kvinna 1986 01:19:27.9 1936
Hannele Parkkinen Kvinna 1958 00:49:02.9 1938
Rikard König Man 1977 00:49:05.5 1939
Björn Abelli Man 1961 01:16:22.0 1940
Daniel Yar Hamidi Man 1967 01:06:38.4 1941
Maria Sundberg Holm TA Fritid 1 Kvinna 1981 01:24:26.1 1943
Tvue Löfström Man 1977 01:40:57.5 1944
Håkan Alm Man 1970 00:48:45.0 1946
Camilla Carlsson Kvinna 1970 01:10:56.2 1947
Marie Wilhemsson Kvinna 1982 01:07:45.1 1948
Joakim Albertsson Man 1973 00:43:26.9 1950
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1987 01:08:45.4 1951
Barney Fyman Man 1958 00:47:13.7 1952
Sara Palokas Kvinna 1984 01:10:36.0 1953
Camilla Andersson Kvinna 1970 01:00:23.8 1955
Bill Andersson Man 1953 00:43:46.7 1956
Lourette Griphem Kvinna 1972 00:54:04.0 1957
Erik Skoglund Man 1970 00:53:52.8 1958
Eva Larsson Kvinna 1948 01:36:28.8 1959
Grace Zhe Gu Kvinna 1979 01:00:01.6 1960
Susanne Viktorsson Kvinna 1975 00:54:22.5 1961
Christian Goger Man 1952 00:57:57.9 1964
Lisa Karlsson Kvinna 1984 01:40:19.0 1967
Mikael Löfström Man 1960 01:18:22.4 1969
Karin Ekström Kvinna 1959 01:07:39.6 1970
Cecila Sönströd Kvinna 1969 01:40:20.9 1971
Rolf Appelkvist Man 1948 01:03:31.3 1972
Jenny Nyström Tranemo IF Kvinna 1974 01:02:25.3 1973
Katrin Strömsjö Kvinna 1972 01:03:03.8 1974
Lina Gustavsson Kvinna 1993 01:31:32.7 1975
Andreas Alf Man 1981 00:48:34.1 1977
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1976 00:56:55.1 1978
Birgitta Särén Kvinna 1965 00:46:59.3 1979
Kenneth Jacobson Man 1963 00:53:47.8 1980
Mattias Bryntesson Länsförsäkringar Man 1978 00:42:59.0 1981
Anna Särén Kvinna 1997 00:55:53.0 1982
Jan Särén Man 1963 00:44:27.7 1983
Rune Remstam Man 1946 01:02:21.6 1985
Olle Jarvid Man 1953 00:59:40.3 1986
Inge Adolfsson Man 1972 00:42:48.8 1987
Claes Andersson Tranemo IF Man 1968 00:42:13.4 1988
Jonas Brännström Man 1982 00:46:50.5 1989
Kristoffer Berglund Man 1975 00:58:02.0 1990
Fredrik Veermets Man 1987 00:48:23.2 1991
Per Lundgren Nexans Man 1966 01:00:45.9 1992
Ann-Sophie Ohlin OK Tranan Kvinna 1971 00:55:09.2 1993
Roger Svedberg Nexans Man 1967 00:46:27.7 1994
Per Karlsson Tranemo IF Man 1962 00:59:53.5 1995
Mats Klarén Mullsjö SOK Man 1955 00:47:30.5 1996
Aron Andersson Dalstorps IF Man 1964 00:42:13.4 1997
Lars Josefsson Man 1963 00:48:48.3 1998
Markus Sjöstedt Man 1975 00:48:23.8 1999
Annika Kraft Kvinna 1965 01:26:07.9 2000
Ulf Erneborn Man 1963 00:53:08.6 2001
Annelie Johansson Kvinna 1973 00:56:38.7 2003
Fredrik Rubne Man 1972 01:11:14.3 2004
Rickard Lindhe-Rahr Man 1982 00:54:30.5 2005
Peter Nardai Man 1962 01:13:50.2 2008
Helena Österdal Kvinna 1985 01:01:38.7 2009
Mikaela Friderus Kvinna 1985 01:11:13.1 2013
Stefan Svahn Man 1982 00:59:34.8 2014
Frank Jagersjö Man 1965 01:12:07.8 2016
Magnus Nordgren Man 1967 00:39:49.6 2017
Johan Åkerlind Hognert Man 1979 00:56:15.5 2018
Andreas Wiman Man 1984 01:02:40.9 2019
Kirsi Pitkänen Kvinna 1973 00:55:45.2 2022
Daniel Jonsson Man 1975 00:43:44.3 2024
Caroline Fredriksson Kvinna 1983 00:54:02.9 2025
Stefan Nilsson Man 1979 00:52:18.6 2027
Henrik Eliasson Man 1970 00:48:13.0 2028
Alexander Näsström Man 1991 00:50:30.3 2030
Måns Bergenzaun Man 1979 39:52.0 2031
Tobias Johansson Man 1986 00:45:49.7 2032
Susanne Sjöliden Kvinna 1964 00:48:49.8 2034
Torbjörn Bolin Man 1978 01:05:39.1 2035
Camilla Andersson Kvinna 1967 01:03:33.5 2036
Hesam Ansari Man 1982 00:54:31.3 2037
Joakim Eskilsson Man 1974 00:50:42.6 2039
Birgitta Arvidsson Kvinna 1967 00:58:49.9 2040
Elin Svensson Kvinna 1983 00:47:05.2 2044
Helena Classon Kvinna 1983 00:50:58.8 2045
Helena Nilsson ingen Kvinna 1985 00:54:07.6 2046
Anders Lindskog Man 1979 00:42:32.6 2047
Arto Repo Man 1983 00:46:35.3 2048
Benny Gustavsson Man 1976 00:47:35.1 2049
Catrin Jakobsson Kvinna 1979 01:20:22.6 2050
Conny Palm Man 1949 01:36:53.1 2051
Susanne Carlsson Kvinna 1962 00:59:54.2 2055
Malin Andersson Kvinna 1994 01:08:48.7 2058
Hans Andersson Man 1971 00:47:13.7 2059
Susanne Karlsson Kvinna 1964 00:57:15.0 2060
Ludwig Lundqvist Man 1992 00:42:29.0 2061
Åsa Skytt Kvinna 1976 00:51:49.7 2062
Fredrik Holmer Man 1975 00:43:36.1 2063
Anette Ekberg Kvinna 1963 01:05:16.5 2066
Jeanette Fridolf Kvinna 1973 01:11:09.2 2067
Jesper Ryhd Man 1970 00:57:05.8 2069
Jens Johansson Man 1987 00:45:09.5 2070
Torbjörn Svensson Man 1974 00:53:50.9 2071
Filiz Lindström Kvinna 1981 01:01:27.3 2073
Johan Norberg Man 1986 00:46:42.0 2074
Magnus Freed Man 1975 00:52:38.9 2075
Maud Hallberg Kvinna 1965 01:41:24.7 2076
Björn Jansson Man 1980 01:02:49.1 2077
Lars Lornell Man 1969 01:00:57.7 2078
Björn Stensson Man 1951 00:54:58.8 2079
Darren Ahern Man 1973 00:45:35.4 2080
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 01:04:45.0 2081
Maria Olsson Kvinna 1968 01:03:23.9 2082
Göran Bergqvist Man 1970 00:52:07.1 2083
Stefan Frisk Man 1967 01:03:08.4 2084
Sören Fredriksson Man 1973 00:46:58.8 2086
Sandra Jigdahl Kvinna 1975 01:41:25.7 2087
Anna M. Karlsson Kvinna 1974 01:10:24.9 2088
Malin Wahlgren Kvinna 1966 01:19:27.2 2090
Åsa Axelsson Kvinna 1969 00:56:50.2 2091
Peter Widén Man 1980 00:53:58.8 2092
Pierre Rasmussen Man 1977 00:45:46.6 2093
Hans Frisk Man 1957 00:58:22.5 2094
Anna Jacobsson Kvinna 1964 00:57:30.2 2095
Richard Ringström Man 1975 39:59.0 2096
Robert Löfstrand Man 1972 00:53:15.9 2097
Sofia Buller Kvinna 1986 00:48:56.7 2098
Johannes Bogren Södra IF Man 1979 39:51.0 2825
Qing Berggren Kvinna 1970 01:11:46.9 2826
Conny Andersson Ulricehamn Man 1970 00:44:25.4 2827
Ingegerd Nilsson Kvinna 1957 01:18:27.8 2828
Tomas Sjöström Man 1964 00:48:13.5 2829
Jesper Neumann Man 1974 00:45:21.3 2830
Kåre Öhrstig Man 1953 00:46:56.5 2831
Jimmi Johansson Man 1988 00:52:46.4 2832
Richard Ahlin Man 1994 00:42:58.6 2833
Christian Fast Man 1977 00:51:43.5 2834
Markus Eliasson Man 1992 00:54:25.0 2835
Niklas Paridon Man 1993 01:02:02.4 2836
Michael Klevstig Man 1977 00:40:45.6 2837
Lasse Bertilsson Man 1973 00:41:16.7 2838
Markus Larsson Hestra IF Man 1996 00:36:16.5 2840
Erik Hedin Man 1984 00:41:16.5 2841
Daniel Andersson Man 1968 00:45:03.4 2842
Tarmo Karjalainen Man 1969 00:47:41.9 2843
Camilla Larsson Kvinna 1975 01:07:07.4 2712
Mikael Claesson Man 1987 01:16:55.9 2713
Lisa Åsedahl kvinna 1985 01:10:11.3 2715
Anders Björklund Skärmflygklubben Göteborg Man 1965 00:57:57.1 2716
Åke Englund Man 1971 01:43:53.1 2717
Kristian Åkesson Man 1975 01:43:53.0 2718
Mahdi Salimi Man 1968 00:56:11.1 2719
Fredrik Wiman Man 1980 00:46:26.4 2720
Juha Krans Man 1968 00:50:26.3 2721
Isabell Augustsson Kvinna 1991 00:51:05.0 2722
Jon Holmberg Man 1977 00:39:44.7 2723
Kicki Svensson Kvinna 1966 00:55:56.9 2724
Håkan Englund City Knalleland Man 1959 00:46:14.1 2726
Håkan Ahlin Man 1960 00:45:49.6 2727
Elin Perbring Kvinna 1984 01:00:56.8 2728
Fredrik Ohlin Man 1990 00:48:37.5 2729
Bernt Ståhl Man 1956 00:44:10.9 2730
Anders Bourghardt Borås Djurpark AB Man 1959 01:01:37.0 2731
Erika Luebbe Kvinna 1980 01:06:25.3 2732
Jonas Hernvall Annelunds IF Man 1971 00:49:07.6 2734
Sarah Hjerth Kvinna 1979 01:21:21.7 2735
Malin Sténhoff Kvinna 1989 01:01:34.7 2736
Johanna Savhammar Kvinna 1975 00:58:18.6 2737
Lovisa Fagerström Kvinna 1989 00:47:44.0 2738
Marcus Samanni Triathlon Väst Man 1979 00:40:27.6 2739
Mikael Nyberg Man 1972 00:51:41.6 2740
Catrin Granberg Kvinna 1971 01:02:23.9 2741
Ulrika Karlsson Kvinna 1969 01:00:56.2 2742
Andreas Gustafsson Man 1972 00:45:19.5 2745
Cecilia Lénberg Kvinna 1972 00:55:46.2 2747
Anna Lénberg Johansson Kvinna 1969 00:56:37.1 2748
Linda Johnsson Kvinna 1982 00:58:09.7 2749
Jonas Larson Göteborg Man 1977 00:36:54.1 2750
Jenny Martinsson Kvinna 1984 01:00:55.3 2751
Robert Sköld Man 1973 00:53:46.8 2752
Niklas Skoglund Varberg Man 1967 00:45:40.8 2753
Erik Fredriksson Man 1992 01:02:25.7 2755
Lina Stenström Kvinna 1977 00:49:53.8 2756
Johan Löfvenholm Man 1969 00:45:44.2 2759
Christer Måneskiöld Man 1965 01:09:53.1 2761
Bo von Bahr Man 1970 00:59:39.7 2762
Anders Bylund Man 1963 00:55:05.2 2763
Ulrika Elofsson Kvinna 1966 00:48:19.6 2764
Pierre Rosengren Man 1963 00:46:08.7 2765
Magnus Hellström Man 1983 00:44:40.1 2766
Johan Skoglund Man 1982 00:44:01.2 3346
Helena Wernersson Kvinna 1988 00:53:57.1 3347
Ella Wernersson Kvinna 1953 01:00:15.3 3348
Gunnar Kullberg Man 1983 00:43:22.3 3349
Mattias Jansson Man 1973 00:53:25.9 3350
Alexander Jansson TIF Man 1982 00:48:57.8 3351
Marcus Damm Man 1971 00:42:28.6 3352
Andreas Johnson Man 1989 00:45:48.9 3353
Per Lagerbrink Man 1964 01:05:34.1 3354
Rickard Seiver Man 1979 01:00:34.8 3355
David Göteman Man 1976 00:49:59.8 3357
Emelie Ericsson Kvinna 1988 01:16:58.0 3358
Catrin Karlsson Kvinna 1979 00:51:05.4 3359
Niina Koutonen Kvinna 1974 00:52:46.7 3361
Rikard Elmgren Man 1980 00:54:59.2 3362
Carl Victor Jonsson Dirhuvuds IF Man 1988 00:43:51.0 3363
Sara Lundblad Dirhuvuds IF Kvinna 1988 00:49:05.7 3364
Ewa Rolling Kvinna 1958 01:41:31.4 3366
Klaes Hägnestig Man 1987 01:01:22.2 3367
Robert Keränen IK Ymer Man 1985 00:40:10.2 3368
Jesper Persson Man 1970 00:54:25.8 3371
Malin Kindberg Kvinna 1967 01:02:47.3 3372
Amalia Abrahamsson Kvinna 1994 01:12:03.1 3373
Niklas Karlsson Man 1984 00:48:33.5 3374
Johanna Engström Kvinna 1979 00:43:21.4 3376
Lena Vahtra Kvinna 1965 00:49:02.7 3377
Ronny Andreasson Man 1974 00:55:41.0 3378
Lennart Blank Man 1951 01:07:55.9 3379
Christian Baarlid Renova Man 1956 01:00:36.4 3380
Petra Larsson Kvinna 1990 01:00:51.6 3381
Fredrik Tenbrink Man 1987 00:50:41.9 3382
Simon Kerola Man 1987 01:06:10.0 3383
Johannes Bjärsvik Man 1997 00:49:08.8 3384
Åsa Claesson Kvinna 1972 00:59:41.6 3385
Mariana Lövhaug Kvinna 1959 01:00:45.9 3386
Fredrik Parkhagen Swedbank Sjuhärad Man 1979 00:44:37.3 3387
Kalle Alvekrans Man 1966 01:06:02.4 3388
Terese Österaas Kvinna 1982 00:52:30.7 3389
Roberth Thelin Strömstad Räddningstjänst Man 1973 00:45:28.3 3390
Rebecca Sjölander Kvinna 1989 00:53:59.3 3391
Birgitta Lantz-Sjölander Kvinna 1960 00:54:42.2 3392
Peter Sjölander Man 1959 00:50:40.4 3393
Magnus Eriksson Man 1966 00:55:23.4 3394
Simon Jonasson Man 1985 00:42:39.4 3396
Fabian Söderqvist Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1990 00:59:35.5 3397
Per Åkesson Ericsson IK Man 1963 00:48:44.7 3399
Anders Larsson Man 1966 00:53:20.0 3400
Tero Tobrant Man 1965 01:15:33.8 2101
Tomas Kristiansson Man 1970 00:56:06.5 2102
Örjan Westlund Man 1972 00:49:40.6 2104
Tommy Friberg Man 1972 00:48:26.3 2105
Jan Mänd Man 1960 00:57:44.8 2106
Christina Amberndtsson Kvinna 1961 01:06:16.2 2108
Karin Dahlin Kvinna 1978 01:20:19.1 2110
Rose-Marie Frick Kvinna 1966 01:16:26.1 2112
Helen Sverker Kvinna 1968 01:44:27.3 2113
Helen Alex Kvinna 1968 01:37:03.9 2114
Johanna Pherson Kvinna 1990 01:35:02.8 2115
Helena Pfeiffer Kvinna 1970 01:30:16.3 2116
Sara Jönsson Kvinna 1972 01:20:05.8 2117
Nina Gabrielsson Kvinna 1974 01:36:56.7 2119
David Clifford Man 1950 01:20:19.6 2120
Håkan Persson Man 1959 00:44:42.4 2121
Carin Löfving Kvinna 1968 01:44:27.8 2122
Maria Jönsson Kvinna 1976 01:20:03.8 2123
Marianne Eastman Kvinna 1971 00:58:00.5 2124
Emma Nordenstedt Kvinna 1979 00:53:11.7 2128
Anneli Pherson Kvinna 1964 01:35:04.5 2129
Anette Westerlund Kvinna 1960 01:44:28.3 2130
Patrik Westerlund Man 1976 00:56:32.6 2131
Håkan Rosenqvist Man 1965 01:00:46.5 2133
Nina Larsen Kvinna 1973 01:33:20.7 2134
Jan Lindsten Man 1958 00:54:51.9 2135
Mathias Bång Man 1975 00:51:02.0 2137
Oskar Pålsson Man 1990 00:55:28.6 2138
Kajsa Kettil Kvinna 1981 00:51:28.0 2140
Andreas Carlsson Man 1987 00:52:56.6 2141
Catrin Ljung Kvinna 1974 01:04:54.6 2142
Martin Hjelm Man 1989 00:54:34.6 2143
Per Andersson Man 1960 00:48:17.0 2144
Åsa Bernvik Kvinna 1972 01:02:06.8 2145
Peder Lengberg Asklanda Road Runners Man 1978 00:47:38.8 2146
Mikael Hindgård Man 1985 00:40:33.6 2147
David McEwan Borås Basket Man 1994 00:55:12.8 2148
Sari Kärhä Sjömarken Kvinna 1968 00:59:48.9 2149
Calle Lindqvist Man 1984 00:53:42.9 2150
Einar Nordgren Hestra IF Man 1995 00:38:09.8 2151
Ulf Nordgren Bredareds IF Man 1960 00:51:50.6 2152
Ingela Nordgren Bredareds IF Kvinna 1964 01:08:06.1 2153
Christer Leijonmarck Man 1972 00:45:26.0 2155
Niklas Schön Man 1993 00:42:38.9 2212
Erik Bresky Man 1965 00:39:58.7 2213
Pia Mouwitz Kvinna 1964 00:52:35.8 2215
Catrin Tammjärv Kvinna 1972 01:03:09.7 2216
Mats Johansson Man 1962 01:27:01.7 2217
Petri Granroth Man 1971 00:55:56.8 2218
Stig Abrahamsson Man 1955 01:04:27.7 2219
Axel Ramhult IK YMER Man 1998 00:44:32.5 2220
Jonas Stray Man 1976 00:43:07.0 2221
Joel Peterson Man 1959 00:45:53.9 2222
Viktoria Sandblom Kvinna 1980 01:45:16.7 2223
Jessica Pulli Kvinna 1971 01:16:04.4 2225
Anna Valtersson Kvinna 1976 01:16:03.9 2226
Pär Lidén Ericsson IK Man 1976 00:41:56.1 2227
Ann Hjers Kvinna 1958 01:00:31.8 2228
Lina Hammarberg Kvinna 1990 00:57:36.9 2231
Emma Ljungchrantz Kvinna 1994 00:54:46.3 2232
Johan Jöreteg Man 1971 00:48:52.5 2233
Petra Wrångemyr Kvinna 1973 00:53:10.8 2234
Ulrika Jöreteg Kvinna 1972 01:00:21.4 2235
Malin Lundin Kvinna 1991 01:35:58.0 2236
Lennart Österlund Man 1938 01:02:34.3 2237
Hanna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1987 01:05:32.5 2238
Niels Wagner Man 1968 00:50:29.8 2241
Nina Oldberg Kvinna 1972 00:50:38.1 2242
Anders Nyberg Man 1964 00:57:43.2 2244
Magdalena Gustafsson Kvinna 1973 00:55:58.1 2246
Anders Eliasson Man 1968 00:55:56.2 2247
Jessica Forssblad Kvinna 1970 00:54:55.9 2248
Anna-Lena Gotting Tvärreds IF Kvinna 1965 00:49:44.3 2249
Zizi Zhu Kvinna 1982 01:15:13.1 2250
Mikael Levander Man 1973 00:51:28.7 2251
Annette Alexandersson Kvinna 1961 00:53:27.1 2252
Lars Andersson Man 1957 00:51:11.6 2253
Kalle Wrane Sävedalen Man 1969 00:36:03.7 2254
Ragnhild Ahlin Kvinna 1950 01:30:18.8 2255
Michaela Strömberg Kvinna 1977 01:02:17.1 2256
Rikard Johansson Man 1984 00:39:20.7 2257
Minna Jonsson Kvinna 1966 01:27:12.4 2258
Cecilia Valbrant Kvinna 1974 01:13:10.9 2259
Jasmina Frljevic Kvinna 1989 01:19:52.3 2260
Berith Andersson Kvinna 1947 01:24:24.5 2261
Kicki Dahl Kvinna 1965 01:24:19.7 2262
Helena Lorén Kvinna 1966 01:24:32.1 2263
Lotta Lark Kvinna 1967 00:45:38.6 2321
Adam Ayres Man 1959 00:57:31.5 2322
Lis-Bett Swahn-Stjerndahl Kvinna 1959 00:48:10.3 2323
Annika Segerblom Atea Sverige AB Kvinna 1966 00:46:01.2 2324
Sanela Sadiokovic Kvinna 1987 00:53:15.4 2325
Alexander Pak Atea Sverige AB Man 1984 00:47:29.0 2326
Kenneth Hallen Man 1969 00:47:37.9 2327
Philip Berg Atea Sverige AB Man 1991 00:56:56.0 2328
Hans-Jörgen Gustafsson Man 1949 00:57:00.2 2329
Torben Ronstad Man 1958 00:54:01.7 2330
Per Tidebrink Man 1973 00:55:55.1 2331
Kristian Särén Atea Sverige AB Man 1978 00:50:53.3 2333
Johan Ehnar Man 1979 00:46:01.3 2334
Giovanni Profenna Man 1966 00:47:35.3 2336
Leo Parheden Man 1952 00:41:36.2 2337
Marcus Johansson Man 1982 00:52:40.0 2338
Patrik Schedvin Man 1978 00:44:19.5 2339
Sandra Eskilsson Kvinna 1987 00:56:01.8 2340
Ann-Gerd Johansson Kvinna 1952 01:15:19.0 2342
Maria Svanehed Kvinna 1975 00:53:22.2 2343
Bengt Brandt Man 1954 00:42:48.5 2344
Carina Zenkert Kvinna 1958 00:49:38.9 2346
Hanna Parhagen Kvinna 1974 01:04:02.4 2348
Pernilla Johansson ulricehamns IK Kvinna 1971 00:44:51.1 2353
Henrik Grönberg Ericsson IK Man 1971 00:49:16.7 2355
Kim Pitkänen Man 1987 00:57:13.6 2356
Susanne Hansson Kvinna 1962 01:13:01.8 2358
Karin Andrén Kvinna 1964 01:30:05.2 2359
Hans Hallgren Ericsson IK Man 1971 00:46:37.7 2360
Millan Helander Kvinna 1969 01:30:05.3 2361
Susanne Gustavsson Kvinna 1967 01:30:05.7 2362
Yvonne Odqvist Kvinna 1963 01:25:04.9 2364
Thomas Berndt Man 1956 00:54:25.9 2365
Eva Hjerten Kvinna 1957 01:25:06.3 2367
Jonas Haapasaari Man 1990 00:48:18.1 2369
Mattias Rehnberg Man 1976 00:44:44.1 2370
Johan Ingemarsson Jeeves IF Man 1972 00:36:33.1 2371
Pernilla Dahlström Kvinna 1972 00:58:16.6 2372
Lars Paulsson Man 1966 00:47:32.5 2373
Anders Seppel Man 1968 00:48:42.2 2374
Carl Björsson Man 1966 00:47:28.0 2375
Mariann Hult Dalsjöfors goif Kvinna 1965 01:02:31.4 2433
Jonas Larsson Man 1968 00:46:45.5 2436
Felix Hallgren Man 1994 00:53:30.3 2437
Elin Adolfsson Kvinna 1990 01:08:34.0 2438
AnnaLena Thorstensson Kvinna 1969 01:32:04.4 2439
Anna-Karin Andrén Alingsås Triathlonklubb Kvinna 1973 00:47:46.6 2440
Thorgny Hallgren Man 1960 00:56:19.0 2441
Lena Kuhn Kvinna 1968 01:32:04.7 2442
Karin Werdin Adolfsson Kvinna 1955 01:08:38.1 2443
Mikael Thor Man 1963 00:46:05.2 2444
Camilla Bjarneteg Kvinna 1968 00:56:14.0 2445
Peter Östensson anticimex Man 1966 00:42:20.9 2446
Erik Finnskog Man 1995 00:54:42.7 2447
Peter Ström Man 1981 00:48:05.5 2448
Michael Riley Man 1973 00:45:56.7 2450
Fredrik Finnskog Tranemi IF skidor skidklubb Man 1993 00:38:22.5 2452
Gunilla Hedlund Kvinna 1968 01:09:05.2 2453
Hans Käll hestra if Man 1955 00:43:35.6 2454
Linda Uddh Kvinna 1973 00:58:42.7 2456
Cecilia Öberg Kvinna 1981 01:08:48.4 2457
Sofia Nilsson Kvinna 1980 00:49:51.0 2458
Elin Lennermo Kvinna 1982 00:45:17.9 2459
Magnus Skog Redvägsplutonen Man 1964 01:04:54.4 2460
Lisbeth Andersson Holsljunga IF Kvinna 1971 00:45:44.9 2461
Peter Jönsson IK Trasten Man 1968 00:49:08.4 2462
Ginny Armsanius Kvinna 1979 00:51:16.6 2463
Nils Robertsson IK Trasten Man 1986 00:41:23.1 2464
Franz Johnsson Man 1963 00:43:14.6 2467
Kristoffer Ekman Man 1980 00:56:56.8 2468
Annika Edström Kvinna 1954 00:56:41.5 2469
Peter Wall Man 1960 01:02:14.1 2470
Mats Edström Man 1958 01:03:14.2 2471
Anne-Sofie Andin Kvinna 1957 01:08:54.4 2472
Lotta Norén Kvinna 1955 01:00:50.8 2473
Fredrik Sohlström Man 1982 00:44:08.9 2476
Johanna Lundgren Kvinna 1983 00:55:47.7 2477
Ted Lindberg Man 1966 00:43:17.7 2479
Therese Rosengren Kvinna 1980 01:24:24.0 2480
Peter Lindberg Man 1992 00:41:17.7 2483
Monica Fahlgren Kvinna 1973 00:56:37.3 2484
Anna Sjöberg Kvinna 1991 01:06:47.0 2486
Peter Lidén Man 1976 00:59:43.8 2487
Anna-Karin Olsson Kvinna 1987 01:18:10.8 2488
Jörgen Lindqvist Ulricehamns IF Man 1966 00:45:09.6 2546
Tomas Borén Man 1956 01:12:51.8 2547
Jonas Isaksson Man 1970 00:57:58.6 2549
Johan Hultin Man 1970 00:58:06.1 2550
Erik Gärdsmo Man 1984 00:46:48.7 2552
Henrik Wetterholm Man 1967 00:54:01.2 2553
Tobias Rydlinge Man 1981 00:46:35.1 2555
Anders Gustafsson Man 1963 00:48:36.3 2556
Åsa Hagnestål Kvinna 1977 00:52:45.0 2557
Stefan Olsson Man 1971 00:50:11.5 2558
Fredrik Spång Man 1968 00:44:22.5 2560
Jessica Kjellström Kvinna 1989 01:02:23.9 2561
Jan Wiktorsson PARANOID TC Man 1974 00:45:21.0 2563
Adam Carlberg Man 1994 00:46:36.1 2565
Jessica Julander Kvinna 1974 00:48:58.4 2566
Bengt Sandell man 1949 00:58:17.7 2567
Daniel Olsson Man 1976 00:47:22.6 2568
Kristian Tydén Man 1974 00:42:38.8 2569
Lars Palm Öjersjö sportverein Man 1974 00:46:57.1 2570
Maria Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:57:18.0 2574
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1988 00:57:42.4 2575
Astor Ekdahl Man 1991 00:50:25.1 2576
Mike Luoto Man 1973 00:48:15.6 2577
Sören Stjärnås Man 1960 00:49:14.3 2578
Daniel Parkhagen Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1983 00:41:10.0 2580
Peter Andersson Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1983 01:07:48.8 2581
Robert Andersson Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1971 01:25:33.9 2582
Börje Claesson Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1961 00:58:30.5 2583
Tommy Drottholm Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1987 00:57:04.2 2584
Erlendur Hilmarsson Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1980 00:53:46.3 2585
Halldor Hilmarsson Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1979 00:56:09.1 2586
Christer Larsson Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1964 01:25:34.6 2587
Ludvig Mattsson Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1991 00:44:34.3 2588
Peter Sigurd Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1969 00:51:45.6 2589
Glenn Svensson Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1969 00:53:50.5 2590
Jens Wilhelmsson Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1973 01:07:49.1 2591
Hugo Davidsson Man 1981 00:45:38.7 2592
Martin Svärd Man 1977 00:48:52.0 2593
Jenny Balkow Kvinna 1972 01:20:09.4 2596
Olof Johansson Man 1950 00:56:52.9 2597
Oscar Kroon Man 1984 00:54:17.6 2598
Marie Henning Kvinna 1966 01:10:03.4 2599
Martin Karpefors Man 1970 00:41:19.3 2655
Helena Sjödahl DRT Kvinna 1975 01:06:16.0 2657
Louise Fernholm Scandic Kvinna 1990 00:57:20.9 2658
Anneli Tholén Ok Skogshjortarna Kvinna 1977 00:44:39.3 2660
Andreas Dahmm Man 1980 00:50:05.7 2661
Magnus Tukiainen Man 1976 00:53:55.3 2662
Marie Tukiainen Kvinna 1979 01:03:39.0 2663
Lotta Ringström Kvinna 1977 01:06:32.5 2664
Li Hagström Kvinna 1981 00:47:02.1 2665
Kenneth Wilson Clockfish mediaproduktion Man 1970 00:53:50.3 2666
Anders Hedén Man 1970 00:51:26.8 2667
Tomas Nilsson Man 1956 01:18:51.0 2668
Bashar Jarrare Man 1977 00:53:35.1 2670
Ing-Berg Nilsson Man 1964 00:54:51.8 2671
Mikael Äremann Man 1960 00:48:14.3 2672
Malin Jacobsson Kvinna 1971 00:52:53.3 2673
Oscar Jacobsson Gånghester SK Man 1998 00:52:52.9 2674
Calle Jacobsson Gånghester SK Man 1996 00:46:56.9 2675
Patricia Risto Kvinna 1964 00:48:20.4 2677
Per Uddén Man 1975 00:42:38.6 2678
Hugh Cashell GMOK Man 1983 00:37:16.3 2679
Daniel Ulvebro Man 1979 00:44:00.9 2680
Lars Olsson Man 1945 00:52:21.5 2681
Lennart Bengtsson Majornas IK Man 1961 00:47:45.7 2682
Hampus Blom Man 1994 01:03:45.7 2685
Johan Elverlind Tranemo IF skidklubb Man 1988 00:33:46.0 2686
Thomas Andersson Bergdalens ik Man 1972 00:46:10.3 2687
Caroline Larsson Kvinna 1985 01:10:45.5 2688
Fredrik Bergqvist Johansson Man 1993 00:59:52.8 2689
Jenny Stenlund Kvinna 1974 01:02:21.3 2690
Johan Kärräng Parker Hannifin AB Man 1986 00:54:06.3 2691
Martin Johansson Man 1972 00:44:00.0 2692
Linda Nyman Man 1974 01:07:24.5 2693
Ingrid Rangert Kvinna 1960 01:01:42.0 2694
Linda Widar Kvinna 1984 01:04:07.8 2698
Kristoffer Bengtsson Man 1978 00:54:19.9 2704
Mats Bergdahl Man 1969 00:46:00.9 2705
Christo Svahn Man 1972 01:05:48.7 2707
Jeanette Swenn Kvinna 1969 01:20:56.6 2709
Rosa Pantern Pantern Running Club Man 1953 00:46:31.9 2823
Pär Mårtensson Man 1973 00:58:33.1 3120
Mattias Särnbäck Man 1981 00:40:57.6 3121
Kristin Gustavsson Kvinna 1975 00:49:56.4 3122
Anneli Karlsson Kvinna 1975 00:48:36.0 3123
Marie Karlsson Kvinna 1978 00:48:18.7 3126
Anders Karlsson Man 1987 01:02:00.8 3127
Andreas Ohlsson Man 1976 00:50:04.2 3128
Lena Dahlström Kvinna 1974 01:05:51.4 3129
Caroline Johnson Kvinna 1982 00:59:52.0 3130
Tore Martinsson Man 1957 00:48:04.4 3131
Johan Paakki Man 1976 00:38:51.8 3132
Pontus Grändborn Man 1981 00:43:21.9 3133
Eva Mänd Kvinna 1962 00:56:21.1 3134
Camilla Lovell Kvinna 1972 00:55:39.8 3135
Johan Rydén Man 1972 00:43:14.1 3136
Jonas Qvist Man 1982 00:49:55.4 3137
Henrik Lundqvist PwC Man 1979 00:50:11.8 3138
Henrik Larsson PwC Man 1982 00:36:05.4 3139
Mattias Andersson Man 1973 00:49:02.7 3140
Mikael Bjelkenfors Man 1970 00:44:23.7 3141
Joakim Bjurling Man 1983 01:00:37.6 3142
Helen Johansson PwC Kvinna 1961 00:54:00.7 3143
Marianne Dahllöf Kvinna 1954 01:09:36.4 3144
Martin Granat Kvinna 1977 00:53:26.1 3145
Mikael Helm Man 1974 00:47:21.4 3146
Kaj-Ove Ivarsson Man 1955 00:52:43.5 3147
Mattias Karlsson Man 1982 00:58:22.3 3148
Mattias Karlsson PwC Man 1976 00:44:47.3 3149
Fredrik Pettersson Man 1972 00:51:07.7 3150
Roger Svensson Man 1956 00:50:48.5 3151
Mikael Söder Man 1969 00:59:06.1 3152
Dan Wilhelmsson Man 1975 00:46:41.4 3153
Andreas Zetterström Man 1980 00:46:17.7 3154
Eva Larsson Kvinna 1975 01:07:46.9 3155
Karin Larsson Kvinna 1978 01:07:45.9 3156
Pontus Byberg Idåsen IF Man 1981 00:48:18.9 3157
Henrik Eriksson Man 1974 00:54:49.6 3158
Carl Bergenhem Man 1975 00:43:22.4 3159
Maria Lundborg Kvinna 1960 00:58:17.6 3160
Per Kullberg Man 1959 00:59:33.2 3161
Kerstin Claesson Kvinna 1950 01:07:01.7 3162
Marianne Svantesson Kvinna 1957 01:38:09.0 3163
Andreas Thörneby Man 1975 00:48:58.5 3164
Caroline Hellberg Kvinna 1978 00:57:11.6 3165
Sari-Kirsi Katajisto Kvinna 1968 01:17:29.9 3168
Karin Axelsson Kvinna 1958 01:36:43.2 3169
Anita Johansson Kvinna 1955 01:36:43.1 3170
Hanna Ahlin Kvinna 1990 01:11:48.1 3401
Tage Isaksson ik ymer boxning Man 1944 00:58:57.9 3402
Richard Wallin Man 1972 00:45:07.7 3403
Fredrika Olsson Kvinna 1993 00:57:57.3 3404
Joakim Nilsson Brandkårens ik borås Man 1987 00:39:12.3 3405
Pernilla Ohlin Sjömarkens IF Kvinna 1963 00:48:40.3 3406
Tobiaz Juneberg Man 1979 00:59:32.2 3407
Per Lundgren Man 1976 01:04:44.1 3408
Per-Olof Sahlberg Man 1979 00:45:57.2 3409
Per Nilsson Nittorps IK Man 1955 00:41:13.0 3410
Olof Samuelsson Man 1980 00:52:20.0 3411
Nicklas Larsson Man 1964 00:58:38.7 3412
Martin Karlsson Man 1977 00:52:09.3 3413
Martin Jingnäs Man 1969 00:47:11.1 3414
Cecilia Jonsson Kvinna 1965 00:58:17.3 3415
Crister Dahlgren Man 1962 00:48:54.8 3416
Jakob Gyllenbåga Man 1994 00:44:35.2 3417
Oskar Gyllenbåga Man 1994 00:47:13.1 3418
Stig Arvidsson IK Ymer Man 1954 00:50:03.8 3419
Joakim Albrektsson Man 1981 00:40:21.6 3420
Malin Görander Kvinna 1983 00:54:59.1 3421
Pentonen Seija Kvinna 1955 01:04:26.4 3422
Magnus Kallin Man 1986 00:55:34.4 3423
Gabriel Almlöf Italienska Känslan Man 1992 00:55:35.5 3424
Catarina Eriksson Kvinna 1962 01:28:14.6 3425
Hanne Jensen Kvinna 1957 01:30:12.3 3426
Roger Runebrant Burseryds IF Man 1967 00:44:40.5 3427
Camilla Frejd SOK - Knallen Kvinna 1985 00:41:05.1 3428
Peter Westman Dalsjöfors GOIF Man 1962 00:39:29.7 3430
Malin Ivermark Kvinna 1981 00:56:19.2 3431
Annika Sundström IK Omega Kvinna 1963 00:59:05.1 3432
Kasper Nielsen Man 1971 00:48:02.5 3433
Jakob Andersson IK Ymer Man 1990 00:35:11.0 3434
Alexandros Mourtzis Man 1970 00:59:24.4 3435
Åsa Börjesson Kvinna 1987 00:55:22.6 3436
Malte Peterson Man 1950 00:51:55.5 3437
Anna-Karin Windell Kvinna 1968 00:52:48.2 3438
Anna Nygren Kvinna 1984 01:12:14.1 3440
Ted Pitkänen Man 1990 00:55:58.9 3441
Gustav Peeker Triathlon Väst Man 1998 00:47:27.9 3442
Pernilla Franzén Kvinna 1965 00:58:46.4 3443
Johan Forsman SK Elfsborg Man 1997 00:44:16.2 3444
Arvid Apelqvist Ymer Boxning Man 1998 00:48:15.5 3445
Alicia Arvidsson Kvinna 1998 00:53:52.4 3447
Birgitta Bidemyr Kvinna 1968 00:54:40.3 3449
Albin Holmgren Man 1998 00:48:23.1 3450
Johanna Steivik Kvinna 1978 00:44:21.0 3451
Frank Gunnarsson Man 1956 00:58:51.3 3452
Hanna Axmalm Sävedalens AIK Kvinna 1970 00:52:26.1 3453
Ann Svensson SÄS IF Kvinna 1967 00:58:30.3 3454
John Larsson Man 1982 00:43:36.6 3511
Helen Larsson Kvinna 1969 00:48:23.9 3512
Mikael Tuvenäs Man 1961 00:49:15.5 3513
ulla johansson Kvinna 1933 01:26:05.6 3514
Peter Svensson Man 1983 00:47:43.6 3515
Helena Filipsson Nyström Kvinna 1966 01:12:39.4 3516
Mikael Kuurne Man 1991 00:54:04.1 3518
Mikael Carlsson Man 1972 00:48:55.5 3519
Kenneth Eriksson Ericsson IK Man 1967 00:49:19.8 3520
Thomas Almgren Borås GIF Man 1963 01:10:05.4 3521
Josef Bränsvik SOK knallen Man 1993 00:46:32.1 3522
Jon Malmgren SKIF Man 1968 01:09:37.3 3523
Sture Grytheim Elfsborg SOK Man 1947 00:55:42.9 3524
Lena Eriksson Elfsborg SOK Kvinna 1962 00:55:43.3 3525
andreas lövgren Man 1971 00:52:08.3 3526
August Holmgren Lundby if Man 1998 00:50:13.0 3527
Ulf Andersson Man 1955 00:59:18.6 3528
Susanne Karlin Lundgren Kvinna 1972 01:29:24.4 3529
Marie-Louise Bengtsson Kvinna 1959 01:03:20.6 3530
Anne-Marie Wedberg Kvinna 1964 01:00:17.5 3531
Richard Wedberg Man 1986 01:00:36.2 3532
Mathias Gustafsson Trooper 666 Man 1974 00:54:04.3 3533
Mikael Olsson Man 1961 00:46:49.8 3534
Jakob Svensson SOK Knallen Man 1989 00:42:30.4 3535
Maria Perlerot Kvinna 1966 00:58:06.0 3536
Hanna Hedblom Kvinna 1978 01:05:04.1 3537
Camilla Elvljung Kvinna 1965 00:51:44.1 3538
Magnus Sjöbjer sjömarkens if Man 1985 00:42:27.7 3539
Olivia Karlsson Fristad Kvinna 1997 01:19:18.2 3540
Daniel Levinsson Man 1976 00:50:23.0 3541
Jessica Hellberg Kvinna 1978 00:56:35.0 3542
Malin Andersson Donsö Kvinna 1974 00:46:12.7 3544
Maud Blomqvist Kvinna 1954 01:08:04.4 3545
Niklas Carlsson Göteborg Energi IF Man 1971 00:52:17.8 3546
Johan Schaerer Man 1978 00:44:01.7 3548
Andreas Krantz Räddningstjänsten Storgöteborg Man 1987 00:39:37.4 3549
Jeanette Andersson Kvinna 1969 00:47:55.4 3550
Tom Lindström Man 1968 01:01:26.6 3551
Klas Ekdahl CONNECT Väst Man 1973 00:49:08.2 3552
Alexandra Singer Kvinna 1987 00:43:27.6 3553
Lars Karlsson Man 1973 00:45:45.5 3554
Carolina Akergarn Kvinna 1958 00:54:54.1 3555
Carl-Johan Larsson Man 1985 00:44:26.9 3556
Patrik Rehnström 8848 ALTITUDE Man 1966 00:53:51.6 3557
Helene Rygert Kvinna 1966 01:08:05.1 3558
Peter Strandberg Älska Blåvitt ek. för. Man 1977 00:50:12.8 3559
Johanna Larsson ICA Cura Kvinna 1983 00:52:18.5 3560
Håkan Wedberg Man 1964 01:06:29.3 3562
Hans Ericsson Man 1968 00:57:11.7 3563
Fredrik Johansson Man 1972 00:43:49.9 3564
Göran Wiemerö Man 1959 00:50:48.9 3565
Maria Carlström Kvinna 1970 01:02:53.3 1016
Morgan Tidstål Hestra IF Man 1969 00:59:51.5 1019
Johan Hallman Man 1968 00:58:14.1 1020
Christer Björklund Ericsson IK Man 1958 00:59:46.7 1021
Robert Andersson Man 1970 00:48:24.8 1022
Kristina Jungmalm Kvinna 1965 01:01:41.3 1026
Natalie Jungmalm Kvinna 1994 01:02:46.5 1028
Peter Skantze Man 1973 00:50:08.1 1029
Christian Mjörnerud Man 1981 00:47:56.9 1030
Susanne Heed Kvinna 1977 01:00:16.9 1031
Stefan Larsson Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Man 1980 00:43:17.0 1032
Jenny Dahlin Ericsson 1 Kvinna 1976 00:55:16.8 1033
Maria Blomqvist Ericsson IK Kvinna 1978 00:52:37.7 1034
Jonas Fransson Ericsson IK Man 1970 01:00:15.2 1035
Per Ekdahl Man 1986 00:49:43.2 1036
Petra Redin Kvinna 1967 00:54:22.6 1038
Anneli Törnblad Kvinna 1966 00:57:01.4 1039
Jessica Redin Kvinna 1995 00:57:59.6 1040
Kristina Tellander Kvinna 1979 01:18:35.2 1041
Ronny Skoglund Man 1952 00:55:26.0 1042
Ulrika Hedendahl Kvinna 1986 01:12:03.6 1043
David Landerborn Centiro Solutions Man 1975 00:45:06.9 1044
Anders Filipsson Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Man 1962 00:54:02.1 1045
Lena Lövgren Kvinna 1960 00:52:27.1 1047
Jörgen Bernson Hindås Naturlab. Man 1945 01:14:33.4 1048
Birgitta Bernson Hindås Naturlab. Kvinna 1950 00:57:19.4 1049
Ulla Berntsson Kvinna 1957 00:59:12.9 1050
Bosse Berntsson Man 1952 00:56:27.6 1051
Lars Ceder Man 1953 00:54:25.2 1052
Mayvor Ceder Kvinna 1957 01:23:30.5 1053
Dan Johansson Man 1954 00:45:57.8 1054
Tobias Karlsson Man 1974 00:45:01.3 1055
Magnus Uppgren Man 1965 00:41:48.7 1056
Anna Josefsson Kvinna 1969 01:29:40.6 1057
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1980 01:22:43.3 1058
Emelie Hedberg Kvinna 1990 01:15:04.7 1059
Magdalena Kaloczy Kvinna 1970 01:00:31.6 1062
Mikael Waltersson Solvikingarna Man 1982 00:36:49.5 1063
Georgios Zervas Man 1975 00:55:28.3 1064
Filip Örgård Man 1995 00:43:28.7 1065
Joakim Gustafsson Trädet IF Man 1967 00:50:08.9 1066
Susanna Nyström Kvinna 1967 00:58:42.8 1068
Yvette Gilbert Kvinna 1967 00:51:22.5 1069
Sara Arnesson Kvinna 1979 01:02:00.0 1070
Andreas Savhammar Man 1975 00:47:44.8 1073
Susanne Lundh Kvinna 1968 01:00:25.6 1074
Joakim Merstrand Pilum Industrifilter AB Man 1968 00:57:38.2 1075
Annika Mårtensson Kvinna 1976 00:45:57.6 1076
Johanna Kärrander Kvinna 1980 01:00:38.7 1077
Anders Svenwall Postens IF Man 1950 00:42:04.8 1078
Fredrik Larsson Man 1976 00:55:11.2 1079
Niclas Österling Man 1984 00:49:39.3 1080
Sandra Söderkvist Kvinna 1978 00:52:30.5 1081
Tomas Högberg Man 1958 00:51:28.4 1082
Tony Ifflander man 1964 00:52:40.7 1083
Natalie Johansson Musketeers Funky Cheer Kvinna 1988 01:04:50.0 1084
Åsa Dryselius Kvinna 1969 00:58:50.2 1085
Mikael Hansson Man 1982 00:48:54.9 1086
Andreas Bratell Man 1976 00:51:36.0 1087
Karolina Bjurehed Kvinna 1978 01:04:42.0 1088
Mikael Lövgren Man 1976 00:49:51.9 1089
Henrik Kronander Man 1975 00:57:30.9 1090
Therése Fredh Parker Kvinna 1974 01:20:55.6 1091
Ann-Marie Björkman Parker Kvinna 1944 01:29:53.0 1092
Johan Hagrenius Parker Man 1971 00:51:31.8 1094
Markus Elofsson Parker Man 1978 00:47:22.5 1095
Hannu Holappa Parker Man 1956 01:05:23.3 1096
Nicklas Larsson Parker Man 1971 00:51:33.5 1097
Elin Lindberg Parker Kvinna 1979 00:58:36.7 1098
Peter Andersson Man 1962 00:44:50.4 1099
Stefan Carlsson Man 1963 00:53:30.6 1101
Sanna Kristiansen Parker Kvinna 1989 01:20:08.4 1102
Kim Almlöf Man 1980 00:47:22.0 1104
Jaroslaw Wieczorek Parker Man 1966 00:50:45.5 1105
Susanne Österberg Kvinna 1968 01:00:23.5 1106
Monica Karlsson Kvinna 1959 00:53:10.6 1107
Ingemar Skarnehall Man 1969 00:48:07.6 1108
Bo-Lennart Karlsson Man 1953 00:47:50.6 1109
Niclas Andersson Man 1975 00:44:27.5 1110
Daniel Skoglund Man 1978 00:45:11.1 1112
Tina Molin Kvinna 1982 00:50:21.3 1113
Johan Jarling Parker Man 1975 00:55:16.3 1115
Bengt Byhlin Parker Man 1957 00:56:47.6 1116
Annelie Wallin Parker Kvinna 1970 00:59:51.5 1117
Susanne Auralinna Kvinna 1969 01:21:15.0 1121
Cornelia Blomberg Kvinna 1975 00:55:21.8 1122
Janne Jacklin Man 1978 00:54:43.0 1123
Niclas Svärd SÄPIF Man 1966 00:56:54.9 1124
Mikael Engström Man 1962 00:48:14.9 1127
Joel Efraimsson Man 1995 00:53:53.1 1128
Björn Johansson Man 1987 00:53:46.9 1129
Tove Alkstrand Kvinna 1971 00:57:18.4 1131
Magnus Berntsson Man 1983 00:44:05.0 1132
Nina Pettersson Kvinna 1973 01:02:19.8 1134
Jenny Schacht Kvinna 1981 01:34:19.2 1135
Eva Tiberg Kvinna 1956 01:34:19.0 1136
Martin Sandström Man 1960 01:03:36.3 1138
André Nilsson Man 1974 00:46:30.0 1142
Stefan Isackson Man 1983 00:53:40.2 1143
Malin Hallberg Kvinna 1980 00:58:00.8 1144
Marika Thulin Kjellin Kvinna 1962 00:56:54.7 1145
Maria Hörnfeldt Kvinna 1976 00:56:26.2 1146
Christin Stormvall Kvinna 1965 01:10:41.1 1147
Erik Blixt Man 1989 00:46:50.4 1149
Fernando Dinis Hälle IF (Team Arkmek) Man 1971 00:33:18.3 1150
Linnea Bertilsson Kvinna 1990 00:55:17.1 1151
Ulrica Järviniemi Kvinna 1970 01:10:33.1 1152
Henrik Julander Man 1970 00:51:34.8 1153
Fredrik Eriksson ik ymer Man 1966 00:40:13.5 1154
Gun Dahlqwist Kvinna 1944 01:23:04.7 1156
Helen Persson Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 00:58:09.1 1158
Kent Andersson Fristad GoIF Man 1949 01:07:57.2 1159
Elisabeth Andersson Fristad GoIF Kvinna 1954 01:07:57.7 1160
Jonas Johansson Man 1969 00:52:24.5 1161
Lars Ahlberg Man 1969 00:45:40.8 1162
Thomas Jakobsson Man 1967 00:55:49.1 1164
Manne Ryttman Man 1962 00:45:27.8 1165
Hanna Israelsson Kvinna 1982 00:52:09.9 1166
Sandra Carlsson Kvinna 1979 00:52:22.1 1168
Martin Karlsson Man 1982 00:52:40.9 1170
Peter L Gustavsson Man 1979 00:54:26.9 1171
Tommy Emanuelsson Man 1967 01:06:27.9 1172
Martin Larsson Man 1969 00:47:43.7 1173
Per Antonsson Man 1984 00:57:13.4 1174
Michaela Eklund Kvinna 1987 01:26:18.7 1175
Johan Söderhielm Man 1968 00:59:20.2 1177
Anne Malmström Kvinna 1971 01:16:08.5 1178
Andreas Nygren De föräldraledigas Man 1975 00:46:54.6 1179
Fredrik Knutsson Man 1988 00:57:33.8 1181
Lars Olausson Man 1969 00:58:01.7 1182
Ros-Marie Ivarsson Kvinna 1970 01:21:26.0 1183
Daniel Svahn Man 1983 00:53:58.8 1184
Jan Näveri Man 1967 00:47:50.0 1185
Calle Bergman Man 1974 00:53:27.2 1188
Maria Karjalainen Kvinna 1975 01:05:30.5 1189
Sala Salihi Kvinna 1992 01:00:53.7 1190
Vildane Salihi Kvinna 1987 01:00:53.5 1191
Johanna Flodin Kvinna 1976 01:09:36.1 1192
Lars Ekström Man 1953 00:56:52.8 1193
Alexandra Lönnegren City Centrum Kvinna 1986 01:06:50.7 1195
Claes Ivarsson Man 1967 00:45:53.6 1198
Mikael Henriksson Man 1970 00:57:17.4 1199
Gabriella Karlsson Kvinna 1973 01:04:55.6 1200
Partick Zangaro Man 1973 00:47:21.4 1201
Robert Karlsson Man 1990 00:45:49.8 1202
Stina Johansson Kvinna 1982 00:59:55.0 1206
Johanna Jönsson City centrum Kvinna 1990 01:17:16.4 1207
Janne Markinger länsförsäkringar Man 1964 00:49:25.3 1208
Lars Ohlin Man 1963 00:45:41.4 1209
Curt Larsson Man 1960 00:53:15.4 1210
Anna Gerbert Kvinna 1966 00:56:25.1 1212
Martti Järviniemi Man 1964 01:15:37.6 1213
Anna Thimén Kvinna 1971 00:59:29.7 1214
Johanna Einarsson Kvinna 1975 00:57:34.5 1215
Mattias Andreasson Man 1975 00:48:52.4 1216
Magnus Alholme Man 1966 01:00:26.2 1217
Johanna Drugge Kvinna 1986 00:57:38.0 1220
Matilda Proos Kvinna 1974 00:49:42.8 1221
Camilla Fridén Kvinna 1968 01:01:12.9 1222
Ida Johansson Kvinna 1991 01:14:22.8 1223
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1964 01:15:41.2 1224
Marjut Tuppela Kvinna 1967 01:03:07.5 1227
Barbro Hansson Sjömarkens IF Kvinna 1960 00:56:16.7 1229
Mia Lagerström Kvinna 1981 00:57:32.7 1232
Linda Ericson Kvinna 1982 00:59:14.6 1233
Josefina Andersson Kvinna 1984 00:58:30.2 1234
Lena Laine-Pettersson säskirurgkliniken Kvinna 1962 01:12:21.0 1237
Anna Nilsson Kvinna 1983 00:55:40.5 1239
Nicklas Magnusson Man 1975 00:46:53.6 1240
Jonas Petersson Man 1972 00:53:18.3 1241
Veronica Germo Kvinna 1972 01:04:49.8 1242
Jonas Andersson Man 1977 00:44:19.8 1246
Jonas Haglund Man 1969 01:02:54.0 1247
Per Hansson Man 1969 00:48:15.3 1249
Mats Brundin Man 1949 00:50:52.2 1250
Hans Qvist Sjömarkens IF Man 1967 00:43:59.1 1252
Anna-Karin Andersson Kvinna 1972 01:00:04.8 1253
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1987 01:04:32.7 1254
Marcus Brorsson Trädets IF Man 1967 00:43:26.7 1257
Ulf Magnusson Man 1962 00:51:57.4 1258
Lennart Krok Man 1951 00:56:59.5 1259
Ann Bergkvist Kvinna 1968 01:02:26.5 1260
Pamela Krok Kvinna 1974 00:56:59.5 1261
Mattias Gustavsson Man 1985 00:39:46.1 1262
Ralf Sundhäll Man 1973 00:57:33.4 1263
Mikael Svennberg Man 1979 00:42:23.0 1264
Thyronne Hällgren Man 1958 01:03:30.7 1265
Tony Holm Man 1968 00:50:16.5 1266
Jörgen Lindwall Man 1963 00:43:54.1 1268
Carina Bengtsson Kvinna 1966 01:05:29.6 1269
Stefan Andersson Man 1970 00:54:53.5 1270
Stefan Andersson Man 1967 00:46:36.4 1272
Hampus Suomela Man 1991 01:04:28.1 1274
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:58:36.8 1275
Charlotta Hagberg Kvinna 1973 00:56:04.4 1276
Eyvor Andersson Kvinna 1964 01:01:50.3 1277
Julia Andreasson Kvinna 1988 00:52:50.6 1278
Fredrik Emanuelsson KPMG Man 1982 00:41:12.7 1281
Christer Larsson Man 1964 01:23:18.4 1283
Katarina Stern Kvinna 1969 01:07:06.9 1284
David Brag Man 1973 00:50:58.7 1285
Johan Magnusson Man 1987 00:42:05.3 1286
Patrik Nordin Man 1975 00:46:21.2 1287
Christer Ragnarsson Man 1957 00:47:49.3 1288
Fredrik Carlsson Man 1988 00:59:22.1 1289
Andreas Klasson Man 1984 00:51:29.4 1290
Roger Karlsson Man 1972 00:45:27.0 1292
Jimmy Tossavainen Man 1981 00:39:48.8 1293
Douglas Andersson Man 1987 00:45:13.5 1294
Martin Bohlén Man 1978 00:47:00.6 1295
Nils Davidson Man 1987 01:06:50.7 1298
Björn Schouenborg Man 1959 00:49:08.6 1299
Oscar Ivarsson Man 1990 00:44:56.5 1300
Lars-Gunnar Nilsson Man 1970 00:51:29.9 1301
Tomas Heed Man 1977 00:48:30.9 1302
Åsa Sjöberg Kvinna 1984 01:04:15.6 1303
Arne Persson Man 1958 00:56:13.1 1304
Stefan Källberg Man 1970 00:39:20.8 1305
Ann Rydberg Kvinna 1978 00:57:12.1 1306
Jörgen Ivarsson Man 1968 00:45:56.4 1307
Kristoffer Johansen Man 1973 01:02:08.4 1308
Christian Kalliojärvi Man 1980 00:40:49.2 1310
Andreas Ödman Man 1984 00:54:48.9 1311
Josefin Helldén Kvinna 1984 01:12:45.4 1312
Patrik Lundin Man 1971 00:53:40.7 1313
Robert Karlsson Man 1982 00:46:38.8 1314
Nicklas Svensson Man 1970 01:00:58.0 1316
Richard Albrecht Man 1948 01:05:04.2 1317
Joakim Steen Ulricehamn Man 1970 00:40:21.0 1318
Thomas Dahl Man 1968 00:44:27.8 1319
Henrik Gyllestål Man 1979 01:24:23.0 1321
Robert Abrahamsson Man 1987 00:49:31.8 1322
Daniel Lundqvist Man 1992 00:49:02.1 1323
Joakim Rosengren Man 1988 00:52:18.0 1324
Phuong Dao Man 1985 00:48:07.9 1325
Annika Eriksson Kvinna 1968 00:56:37.7 1326
Louise Karlsson Kvinna 1982 00:58:24.8 1327
Pierre Svedberg Man 1986 01:01:35.5 1329
Jan-Erik Torild Man 1977 00:55:10.5 1330
Peter Kjellberg Man 1988 00:49:51.5 1332
Andreas Söderlund Man 1977 01:24:17.9 1333
Per-Anders Flodin Man 1973 00:46:49.0 1334
Harri Korkeamäki Man 1968 00:49:01.7 1337
Fredrik Fröven PIF Postens IF Man 1981 00:46:07.0 1339
Catharina Sandblom Kvinna 1963 01:08:50.1 1341
Tomas Sandblom Man 1962 01:09:48.7 1343
Marie Erikson Edman Kvinna 1972 00:53:15.6 1344
Marcus Gustafsson Man 1989 00:51:05.8 1345
Roger Johansson Man 1972 00:50:04.1 1346
Hans Persson Man 1952 00:49:37.6 1348
Maria Engström Kvinna 1976 00:58:03.1 1349
Ivan Ivanoff Motis Man 1945 00:55:18.7 1352
Hanne Johansson Kvinna 1963 00:53:57.5 1353
Martin Rylander Man 1972 00:54:40.1 1354
Anders Andersson Man 1979 00:43:29.3 1355
Mattias Johansson Man 1978 01:01:22.9 1356
Jonas Bengtsson Man 1976 00:52:17.3 1357
Johan Strand Man 1975 00:50:27.9 1358
Robert Burén Man 1964 00:46:31.1 1359
Mari Leo Kvinna 1968 01:03:14.2 1360
Herman Wingren Man 1980 00:46:04.2 1361
Magnus Hjert Man 1976 01:01:19.3 1362
Claes Svensson KPMG Man 1956 01:00:31.0 1365
Lars Berglund Man 1951 01:16:52.2 1366
Ingrid Krafft Kvinna 1949 00:56:38.8 1368
Carin Knutsson Kvinna 1959 01:26:20.1 1369
Admir Mahmutovic Man 1984 00:42:36.5 1370
Johanna Lidborg Kvinna 1981 00:58:49.3 1371
Anders Sävengård Man 1961 00:45:39.3 1374
Kjell Ekelund Man 1963 00:46:15.3 1375
Birgitta Johnsson Kvinna 1968 00:44:34.1 1377
Mats Karlsson Man 1968 00:45:07.6 1379
Sandra Carlander Kvinna 1988 00:55:09.9 1382
My Karlsson Kvinna 1985 00:51:32.7 1383
Yvonn Rowell Kvinna 1961 00:52:08.0 1385
Håkan Andersson Man 1962 00:43:33.2 1387
Junith Brostedt Kvinna 1978 01:03:58.3 1388
Anders Dahlberg Man 1962 00:43:00.6 1389
Andreas Jonasson Man 1974 00:47:06.9 1390
Kjell Carlberg Man 1954 00:51:48.3 1396
Johan Forsell Man 1976 00:54:00.0 1397
Mikael Furth Man 1964 01:15:55.4 1399
Ulf Hermansson Man 1968 00:46:43.3 1400
Maria Swegmark Kvinna 1968 00:48:40.6 1401
Mikael Johansson Man 1965 00:43:53.2 1402
Mathias Nilsson Man 1981 00:45:47.0 1405
Frank Johansson Man 1959 01:09:07.1 1406
Johanna Jigmo-Linde Kvinna 1981 00:59:46.3 1407
Ulf Raneby Man 1958 00:53:38.7 1408
Lena Wadell Kvinna 1959 01:26:53.3 1410
Hans Skoglund Man 1949 00:55:19.2 1411
Christer Sandberg Man 1972 01:28:21.6 1413
Daniel Gröhn Man 1975 01:29:03.5 1415
Ingrid Ekstedt Kvinna 1963 01:08:40.0 1416
Karin Ekström Kvinna 1961 01:00:24.4 1417
Göran Asp Man 1983 00:59:19.7 1419
Daniel Baldwin Man 1991 00:47:28.5 1420
Anette Rydström Kvinna 1969 01:00:11.7 1421
Joakim Svensson Man 1970 00:44:28.8 1422
Niklas Botold Man 1982 00:58:22.5 1423
Johannes Hannäs Man 1974 00:45:15.0 1424
Jeanette Karhu Kvinna 1965 01:20:01.4 1425
Hilary Squires Man 1957 01:24:36.4 1426
Christer Järnström Man 1967 01:16:43.9 1427
Viktoria Sunnäng Kvinna 1986 01:45:25.4 1428
Linda Nilsson Kvinna 1977 00:57:21.9 1429
Marie Blomqvist Kvinna 1967 01:24:48.8 1431
Yvonne Ölander Kvinna 1968 01:24:47.3 1432
Kristina Bergqvist Kvinna 1972 00:45:32.3 1433
Carol Carreno Kvinna 1981 01:03:18.5 1434
Peter Grönborg Man 1956 00:56:38.3 1435
Sophia Haglund Kvinna 1984 01:26:28.8 1436
Ludvig Grönborg Man 1995 00:54:51.7 1437
Jennie Flodin Kvinna 1976 01:26:29.4 1439
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 00:55:44.8 1440
Kerstin Wiberg Kvinna 1960 00:59:38.2 1441
Carina Carlsson Kvinna 1962 01:34:10.1 1442
Madelené Pedersen Kvinna 1986 01:04:02.4 1444
Agneta Tranberg Kvinna 1962 01:33:58.6 1445
Cecilia Snygg Kvinna 1972 00:48:49.6 1446
Torbjörn Andreasson Man 1977 00:51:36.7 1449
Elin Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 00:52:57.4 1450
Morgan West Man 1951 00:47:53.3 1451
Ulla-Britt Lamm Kvinna 1985 00:58:30.4 1452
Linus Wallden Man 1988 00:45:47.4 1453
Daniel Jönsson Man 1976 01:10:32.8 1454
Carol Rydström Kvinna 1967 01:04:41.9 1455
Anders Hulthén Man 1973 01:01:49.2 1456
Jacob Östlund Man 1985 01:16:24.5 1458
Martin Falk Man 1973 00:46:54.7 1459
Nina Karlsson Kvinna 1965 01:10:41.7 1461
Jonathan Falk Man 1996 00:42:10.6 1462
Charlott Mattsson Kvinna 1982 01:03:59.6 1463
Ausma Silins Kvinna 1953 01:16:29.1 1464
Stina Haglund Kvinna 1978 01:04:27.0 1466
Michaela Zangaro Kvinna 1982 01:06:07.5 1468
Eva Thuresson Kvinna 1964 00:52:47.4 1469
Johannes Adolfsson Man 1957 01:09:28.4 1471
Mia-Marika Wivolin Kvinna 1986 01:10:28.6 1472
Olle Axelsson Borås SK Man 1996 00:37:34.1 1473
Per Arkheden Man 1964 00:54:44.3 1474
Mikael Linden Ericsson Man 1953 00:49:56.5 1475
Göran Stenberg Man 1971 01:06:58.7 1476
Lars Gustavsson Man 1969 00:57:15.3 1477
Theresia Hansson Kvinna 1974 00:55:20.5 1478
Urban Peters Man 1973 00:44:42.4 1479
GunBritt Svensson Kvinna 1957 01:24:42.3 1480
Fredrik Svensson Man 1986 00:42:12.1 1481
Linnéa Rönnstedt Kvinna 1971 00:58:00.6 1482
Rune Fjelldal Man 1975 00:52:11.6 1483
Petra Svensson Kvinna 1984 00:55:22.2 1484
Beatriz Navarro Kvinna 1984 01:24:43.9 1485
Lena Brännmar Kvinna 1957 01:20:27.9 1486
Lennart Brännmar Man 1955 01:15:27.7 1487
Lars Lundin Skene SoIS Man 1952 00:59:26.5 1488
Andreas Holgersson haby bluffbåg Man 1971 00:55:02.9 1489
Susanne Bengtsson Sjömarkens IF Kvinna 1973 00:52:55.5 1490
Eric Bengtsson Sjömarkens IF Man 1970 00:49:04.2 1491
Margareta Antonsson Kvinna 1963 01:09:14.7 1492
Berit Henriksson Kvinna 1961 01:21:51.8 1493
Thorbjörn Elmgren Man 1976 00:59:50.2 1494
Annelie Wiland Kvinna 1974 00:59:51.1 1495
Patrik Wiland Man 1971 00:57:29.5 1496
Åke Andreasson Försäkringskassan Man 1955 00:51:51.8 1497
Helen Svensson Kvinna 1965 00:58:47.8 1498
Bertil Andersson Man 1956 00:52:51.7 1499
Malin Caron Kvinna 1977 00:54:30.0 1501
Benny Arthursson Arthurssons Golv AB Man 1980 00:52:52.1 1502
Jan-Erik Österdahl Man 1961 00:49:47.6 1503
Daniel Fransson Man 1972 00:44:36.1 1504
Ulla Reinholdsson Kvinna 1959 01:26:20.1 1505
Niclas Källqvist Man 1989 00:42:31.1 1506
Nicki Malm Man 1989 00:51:06.9 1507
Emil Hjärtfors Man 1985 00:39:02.5 1508
Jörgen Andersson Ellos IF Man 1955 00:59:32.7 1509
Jan Nyström Man 1943 01:06:16.5 1512
Monica Almqvist Kvinna 1967 01:03:39.7 1513
Johnny Lundin Man 1945 01:08:08.5 1514
Bertil Swahn Borås SK Man 1946 00:54:40.8 1515
Mats Nilsson Man 1965 00:48:01.1 1516
Ann-Greth Jillhag Kvinna 1952 01:25:23.8 1517
Magnus Wallin Man 1962 00:40:51.2 1518
Sara Gunneriusson Kvinna 1979 01:01:02.0 1519
Cecilia Hallgren Kvinna 1963 00:55:57.1 1520
Sara Lorén Kvinna 1970 00:55:20.6 1521
Catarina Sjödin Kvinna 1947 00:57:43.4 1522
Karin Karlsson Kvinna 1967 01:02:10.9 1523
Philip Therning Man 1981 00:50:17.1 1524
Per Sjödin Man 1953 00:53:07.1 1525
Linus Holmgren Man 1988 00:50:13.4 1526
Stefan Holmgren Man 1975 00:56:35.9 1527
Michelle Waldåker Kvinna 1989 01:07:23.5 1529
Martina Vapnar Kvinna 1987 00:59:54.0 1530
Anette Bergström KPMG Kvinna 1964 00:55:54.6 1531
Mona Flensby Gina Tricot AB Kvinna 1970 01:03:12.9 1532
Niklas Ericsson Man 1985 00:46:11.8 1533
Jan Hasselberg Man 1952 00:52:08.3 1535
Roger Lundin Man 1977 00:48:29.3 1536
Karl-Johan Rosin Man 1979 00:43:37.8 1537
Marcus Sterner Man 1976 00:50:33.4 1538
Maria Andersson Kvinna 1977 00:48:43.8 1539
Ulrika Nilsson Kvinna 1973 00:57:04.8 1540
Annika Holmgren Kvinna 1971 00:54:22.2 1541
Ivet Haddad Kvinna 1979 00:54:43.2 1542
Patrik Emanuelsson Man 1990 00:45:25.1 1545
Lars Högberg Man 1973 00:45:35.1 1546
Martin Ewaldsson . Man 1984 00:37:34.2 1547
Henrik Stegersjö Man 1992 00:55:21.7 1549
Ulrika Bjerke Kvinna 1974 01:21:52.5 1550
Lotta Samuelsson Kvinna 1963 00:55:26.0 1551
Angela Bångsbo Kvinna 1968 00:58:42.6 1552
Eva Lidén Kvinna 1955 00:53:41.7 1553
Irene Lammassaari Kvinna 1966 00:52:19.1 1554
Eva Gren Kvinna 1975 00:57:41.6 1555
Marie Elm Kvinna 1959 01:25:40.4 1557
Eva Höglund Kvinna 1964 01:30:54.8 1559
Per-Åke Karlsson Man 1951 01:25:19.8 1560
Carina Mannefred Kvinna 1957 01:16:41.7 1561
Joakim Wahlgren Man 1985 00:51:50.1 1563
Andreas Alexandersson Man 1985 01:29:38.1 1564
Jeanette Johansson Kvinna 1976 01:01:19.1 1565
Jonas Agardtsson Man 1970 00:47:04.5 1568
Linda Hemphälä Kvinna 1978 00:45:24.8 1570
Lena Magnusson Kvinna 1975 01:13:39.3 1572
Pernilla Backendal Kvinna 1968 01:06:59.2 1573
Rijad Sabanovic Man 1988 00:44:45.3 1574
Bertil Litzell Man 1943 00:59:52.6 1575
Anna Zachrisson Ellos IF Kvinna 1963 00:55:58.9 1576
Edith Andén Kvinna 1992 00:49:03.2 1577
Johan Andersson Man 1966 00:41:56.1 1578
Matti Huhtala Onyx Man 1958 00:38:45.0 1580
Jörgen Österlund Man 1975 00:47:20.3 1581
Johan Stenström Man 1976 00:50:26.3 1583
Victor Jorméus Man 1985 01:06:53.8 1584
Monika Kis Kvinna 1983 01:06:54.3 1585
Risto Lindberg Man 1958 00:55:41.1 1586
Johan Larsson Man 1973 01:20:21.1 1587
Fredrik Arbsved Man 1972 00:56:26.4 1588
Magnus Sturesson Man 1972 00:54:56.8 1589
Pär Jorstadius Man 1974 00:51:47.0 1590
Andreas Jaldevik Man 1973 00:52:56.0 1591
Tommy Svensson Man 1954 00:48:45.8 1592
Catarina Söderman Kvinna 1973 01:13:26.6 1593
Susanna Karlsson Kvinna 1981 00:54:31.6 1594
Alexander Lund Man 1980 00:52:00.0 1595
Håkan Widell Man 1942 01:07:40.8 1597
Niklas Ivarsson Spotify Man 1969 00:43:35.1 1599
Helena Liljegren Kvinna 1972 01:05:27.5 1600
Birgit Magnusson Kvinna 1953 01:11:23.0 1601
Oscar Sjölin Äspereds IF Man 1983 00:43:42.5 1602
Mathias Berg Man 1972 00:51:03.4 1603
Marie Ek Andersson Kvinna 1966 00:56:58.2 1605
Carina Andreasson Kvinna 1968 01:03:05.8 1606
Ann-Charlotte Rubne Kvinna 1974 01:01:31.6 1607
Dan Wärja Man 1979 00:42:57.6 1608
Katarina Vrebac Juric Kvinna 1984 01:00:11.7 1609
Jonas Söder Man 1991 00:51:05.7 1610
Johnny Bengtsson Man 1967 00:44:53.7 1612
Örjan Klaesson Man 1973 00:46:49.5 1613
Daniel Lindberg Man 1980 00:53:08.9 1614
Ann-Charlotte Larsson Kvinna 1969 00:59:26.1 1615
Madeleine Eriksson Kvinna 1990 01:10:28.5 1617
Gyöngyi Berecz Kvinna 1955 01:10:49.0 1618
Elisabeth Lewin Kvinna 1966 01:11:01.4 1619
Peder Reinholdsson Man 1961 01:14:27.8 1620
Anton Björnberg Man 1987 00:50:18.4 1621
Camilla Österberg Kvinna 1974 00:51:06.2 1622
Tord Arnholdt Man 1967 00:54:52.7 1625
Anders Axberg Man 1974 00:42:59.5 1626
Dan Claesson Man 1971 00:40:15.9 1627
Ylva Arnholdt Kvinna 1969 01:11:28.3 1628
Mats Ahlberg Man 1968 00:47:33.5 1629
Carl Hasselberg Man 1967 00:52:33.8 1631
Agneta Johansson Kvinna 1961 00:58:36.2 1632
Jan Olsson Man 1968 00:53:37.9 1633
Maja Svensson Kvinna 1991 01:24:42.7 1634
Daniel Tidstrand Man 1979 00:43:49.5 1635
Markus Jullander Man 1978 00:53:08.9 1636
Maria Bergström Kvinna 1981 00:52:34.6 1637
Erik Svenson Man 1991 00:47:21.7 1638
Ulrika Nordling Kvinna 1973 01:13:47.1 1639
Peder Andersson Man 1981 00:47:15.0 1640
Peter Broberg Man 1967 00:42:04.3 1641
Susanne Broberg Kvinna 1971 00:49:02.3 1642
Annika Davidsson Kvinna 1962 00:54:55.0 1643
Kent Holm Trollhättans IF Man 1966 00:51:03.1 1645
Anna Göhlin Kvinna 1985 00:52:52.1 1646
Annica Pansar Kvinna 1957 00:52:56.4 1647
Caroline Bertilsson Kvinna 1991 01:05:01.1 1648
Ingemar Lingman Man 1954 00:47:54.1 1649
Karolina Svensson gina tricot Kvinna 1977 00:53:01.3 1654
Peter Emanuelsson Man 1973 00:43:48.7 1655
Therese Nordström Kvinna 1983 00:56:38.6 1656
Eva-Marie Brofjärd Kvinna 1963 00:57:14.3 1657
Annelie Nilsson Kvinna 1980 01:09:08.5 1658
Peter Hansson Ericsson IF Man 1972 00:43:11.3 1659
Jesper Brofjärd Borås Gif Man 1990 00:37:31.6 1660
Fredrik Lorén Borgstena IF Man 1973 00:43:31.1 1661
Lars Bengtsson Man 1982 00:52:43.4 1662
Agne Brofjärd Borås Gif Man 1962 00:51:03.2 1663
Bekke Söderhielm Kvinna 1979 01:00:59.3 1665
Jonas Nilsson Man 1990 00:43:30.6 1666
Emmelie Karlsson Kvinna 1983 01:16:29.4 1667
Anneli Pettersson Kvinna 1954 01:26:16.3 1668
Anna Liljenby Kvinna 1983 01:04:02.3 1669
Lena Magnusson Kvinna 1963 01:00:41.1 1670
Fredrik Almqvist Man 1979 00:49:41.0 1671
Catarina Berg Kvinna 1963 01:00:52.4 1672
Daniel Uhlman Man 1987 00:46:30.3 1673
Camilla Larsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1990 00:51:44.0 1674
Åse Peterson Kvinna 1967 01:13:42.7 1675
Kristian Strömberg Man 1976 00:48:33.7 1676
Göran Björklund Kasthall Man 1960 00:49:04.6 1677
Peter Eriksson Kasthall Man 1970 00:49:08.4 1678
Christer Gunnarsson Kasthall Man 1981 00:53:59.1 1680
Fredrik Lindberg Kasthall Man 1972 00:41:10.2 1681
Bengt Ekberg Kasthall Man 1959 00:47:04.8 1682
David Mattsson Man 1977 00:51:44.8 1683
Marcus Gustavsson Kasthall Man 1979 00:42:42.2 1684
Anna Malmström Kvinna 1989 01:02:44.3 1686
Peter Otell Man 1959 00:55:45.9 1688
Mattias Callin Kasthall Man 1973 00:40:27.9 1689
Fredrik Gabrielsson Kasthall Man 1971 00:45:44.7 1690
Sofia Hallberg-Örnefors Kasthall Kvinna 1979 01:02:14.3 1692
Tobias Fredriksson Man 1982 01:47:48.0 1693
Peter Mönhage Man 1981 00:44:52.4 1694
Anette Olsson Kvinna 1968 01:29:33.5 1696
Susanne Lindqvist Kvinna 1966 01:03:17.4 1697
Elisabeth Liljerup Kvinna 1949 01:31:04.6 1698
Fredrik Claesson Man 1975 00:58:22.5 1699
Carl-Åke Alsing Man 1951 01:02:42.1 1700
Helena Ström Kvinna 1969 01:06:13.0 1703
Mikael Strand Man 1963 00:55:29.9 1704
Marianne Musek Kvinna 1981 00:54:06.9 1705
Marcus Tafjord Ulricehamns FK Man 1975 00:37:03.9 1706
Henric Wiklund Man 1966 01:26:06.5 1707
Preben Hansen Man 1973 00:51:51.1 1709
Åsa Olsén Kvinna 1966 01:03:27.3 1710
Tomas Alexandersson Team Blekinge LF Man 1975 00:39:28.1 1713
Eva Arnell Kvinna 1976 00:55:07.6 1714
Karin Svensson Kvinna 1979 01:04:01.4 1715
Ulrika Enström Kvinna 1969 00:47:25.2 1716
Åsa Rissanen Kvinna 1978 01:24:21.1 1718
Daniel Andersson Man 1971 00:49:27.8 1720
Magnus Larsson Man 1979 00:49:11.8 1722
Jasmine Honkala Kvinna 1985 01:06:19.7 1724
Mikael Andersson Man 1980 00:52:07.1 1725
Ulrik Persson Man 1968 00:52:26.9 1727
Joakim Johansson Man 1988 00:58:30.6 1728
Rickard Johansson Man 1972 00:47:31.3 1729
Frank Leenes Man 1963 00:57:42.0 1730
Albert Stjärne Ellos IF Man 1976 00:44:36.7 1731
Malin Lyckestam Kvinna 1990 00:55:46.4 1732
Ann Söderstrand Kvinna 1960 00:59:51.7 1734
Björn Josefsson Man 1983 00:42:35.3 1735
Tuula Ahokas Kvinna 1959 00:55:36.4 1736
Johan Cedenblad Man 1971 00:45:59.6 1737
Ove Söderberg Man 1965 00:59:15.6 1739
Marita Andersson Kvinna 1964 00:47:41.5 1740
Matilda Cedenblad Kvinna 1997 01:19:17.4 1741
Anna-Karin Johansson Kvinna 1976 00:55:45.8 1742
Helena Corbé Kvinna 1973 01:05:49.3 1743
Claes Wallin IK Jogg Man 1957 00:41:19.6 1744
Claes Pansar Man 1956 00:56:55.9 1745
Johan Askengren PEDAB Man 1970 00:40:59.6 1747
Alexander Gustafsson Man 1992 00:46:18.1 1748
Dick Redin Man 1957 00:54:27.0 1749
Gun-Lis Bellhem Kvinna 1956 01:00:57.5 1750
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1980 00:58:03.6 1751
Nils-Åke Bengtsson Svenljunga IK Man 1956 00:39:53.2 1752
Kim Gunnervald Svenljunga IK Man 1993 00:40:59.0 1753
Lena Öman Kvinna 1972 01:10:57.0 1757
Peter Dolk Man 1966 01:00:25.9 1758
Anna Dahlqvist Kvinna 1988 00:47:30.0 1759
Martina Wallenius Cabom Kvinna 1990 00:46:44.3 1760
Annette Eneholm Kvinna 1969 00:57:22.2 1761
Per Lövgren Man 1974 00:54:05.7 1762
Jack Price Man 1967 00:52:04.7 1763
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1972 01:11:08.9 1764
Mattias Johansson Man 1971 00:46:13.1 1765
Pernilla Augustsson Kvinna 1973 00:52:23.2 1766
Cecilia Andersson Centerpartiet Kvinna 1974 00:56:30.1 1767
Hugo Granath Man 1998 01:00:55.8 1768
Håkan Nilsson Man 1948 00:58:02.6 1769
Anna Lindgren Kvinna 1990 01:04:00.2 1770
Tinna Byrnas Kvinna 1983 00:58:39.5 1771
Ulrika Ahlberg Kvinna 1976 01:01:46.8 1772
Annica Mattsson Kvinna 1975 01:03:12.0 1773
Jens Fredriksson Man 1966 00:48:22.0 1774
Carolina Öhrn Kvinna 1982 00:57:11.6 1775
Matilda Nybo Kvinna 1984 00:55:56.2 1776
Lovisa Öhrn Kvinna 1990 00:48:49.4 1777
Linnéa Öhrn Kvinna 1991 00:58:43.0 1778
Josefin Svanberg Kvinna 1984 01:05:56.7 1779
Anders Holmström Man 1972 00:48:44.1 1780
Berit Andersson Kvinna 1970 00:45:42.6 1781
Lars-Åke Andersson Man 1968 00:42:19.9 1782
Maria Zitka Kvinna 1977 00:51:29.5 1785
Peter Nilsson Man 1961 00:48:39.5 1786
Johanna Nilsson Kvinna 1983 00:53:16.7 1787
Joakim Angervik Man 1983 00:57:12.4 1788
Malin Lindgren Kvinna 1970 01:09:43.3 1790
Maria Karlsson Roos kvinna 1963 00:47:23.3 1791
Kajsa Dahl Kvinna 1989 01:06:54.4 1793
Anita Eklöf Kvinna 1954 00:56:51.0 1794
Carina Lundgren Kvinna 1976 01:43:13.8 1795
Charlotte Svensson Kvinna 1972 01:42:59.6 1796
Helena Pokka Kvinna 1952 01:14:05.0 1797
Iréne Arvidsson Kvinna 1955 01:19:16.3 1798
Ola Myrén Man 1960 00:48:26.7 1799
Jörgen Larsson Man 1950 00:50:20.9 1800
Linda Lovecraft Kvinna 1981 01:24:55.9 1802
Lotta Wank Kvinna 1972 01:41:38.1 1803
Majid Jaffari Man 1963 01:22:49.6 1804
Mariann Bourghardt Kvinna 1952 01:43:14.9 1805
Ros-Marie Johansson Kvinna 1956 01:11:13.1 1806
Susanne Fogelkvist Kvinna 1968 01:41:17.8 1808
Susanne Jämsvi Kvinna 1964 01:10:54.5 1809
Bertil Åsedahl man 1958 01:13:21.3 1810
Niklas Andersson Man 1969 01:00:22.3 1813
Sepideh Olausson Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1972 00:50:28.1 1815
Jessica Hansson Kvinna 1975 00:58:01.3 1818
Christoffer Arvidsson Man 1986 01:05:38.0 1819
Linda Carslöv Kvinna 1975 00:49:52.0 1822
HuaMei Zhang Kvinna 1971 00:52:23.2 1823
Hans Olsén Hestra IF Man 1957 00:55:11.6 1824
Björn Wiberg Borås Energi och Miljö AB Man 1982 00:46:23.0 1825
Nina Holmgren Kvinna 1976 00:55:31.5 1827
Elisabeth Eliason Kvinna 1966 00:58:46.5 1828
Johan Evertsson Man 1968 01:05:01.3 1829
Ulf Angervik Svensons Hälsocenter Man 1955 00:58:08.8 1831
Torun Ingemarsson Kvinna 1970 00:51:32.1 1832
Viktor Ljungberg Svensons Hälsocenter Man 1988 00:44:07.3 1833
Ulf Lundgren Man 1962 00:47:59.5 1834
Jane Willman-Åkerblom Kvinna 1962 01:18:29.1 1836
Gunilla Sandqvist TA Fritid 1 Kvinna 1970 00:58:54.8 1838
Petra Wernersson TA Fritid Kvinna 1966 00:55:36.7 1839
Harry Dahlqvist TA Fritid 1 Man 1961 00:42:54.0 1840
Maria Rapp TA Fritid 1 Kvinna 1977 00:52:29.6 1841
Martin Gustafsson Man 1979 00:42:08.5 1842
Elisabeth Mellåker TA Fritid 1 Kvinna 1969 01:24:26.0 1843
Bengt Waller TA Fritid 1 Man 1950 01:03:29.8 1844
Anne Johansson TA Fritid 1 Kvinna 1966 01:39:22.5 1846
Cecilia Viljanen TA Fritid 1 Kvinna 1971 00:50:33.8 1847
Maria Eriksson TA Fritid 1 Kvinna 1968 01:34:44.0 1848
David Gaschet Man 1974 00:43:47.9 1849
Johannes Dunberg Man 1980 00:40:57.1 1850
Lennart Fritzson hestra if Man 1946 00:47:21.4 1851
Jonas Asp Man 1978 00:53:56.1 1852
Magnus Claesson Man 1973 00:49:52.1 1854
Nicklas Larsson Man 1973 00:55:38.5 1855
Tomas Johansson Man 1974 00:48:51.9 1856
Helén Petersson Kvinna 1972 01:00:03.1 1857
Per-Anders Andersson Man 1971 00:54:58.7 1858
Per Claar Man 1958 00:51:07.3 1860
Johan Dahlgren Man 1972 00:53:56.7 1861
Martin Norén Man 1973 00:49:51.8 1862
Timo Hokka Man 1965 00:45:54.0 1863
Jan Hellberg Man 1965 00:54:04.3 1864
Stefan Fridlund Svensons Hälsocenter Man 1986 00:58:06.5 1865
Josefine West Svensons Hälsocenter Kvinna 1972 00:54:24.0 1866
Samantha Fernandez Svensons Hälsocenter Kvinna 1980 00:51:11.6 1867
Rickard Kennevik Svensons Hälsocenter Man 1985 01:01:28.2 1868
Per Sund Svensons Hälsocenter Man 1962 00:58:06.8 1870
Magnus Ringsten Svensons Hälsocenter Man 1971 00:44:58.0 1871
Ann Carlsson Svensons Hälsocenter Kvinna 1981 00:50:02.4 1873
Lars Borgerud Svensons Hälsocenter Man 1952 00:57:23.3 1875
Linda Hallberg Kvinna 1975 00:56:44.6 1878
Henrik Karlsson Man 1968 00:55:02.5 1879
Therese Klang Kvinna 1984 01:04:48.0 1881
Anders Sjöblom Man 1968 01:16:09.1 1882
Therese Carell Kvinna 1969 01:10:05.1 1883
Camilla Carell Kvinna 1969 01:10:08.0 1884
Marika Carlsson Kvinna 1972 01:10:06.2 1885
Tomas Johansson Man 1968 00:50:43.8 1887
Louise Hansen Kvinna 1981 00:47:41.8 1888
Vincent Mourgues Man 1978 00:47:52.6 1889
Mikael Gustafsson Man 1975 00:58:11.0 1891
Emelie Ask Åkerlund Kvinna 1989 01:08:48.3 1892
Gunnar Ström Ulricehamns FK Man 1955 00:45:50.9 1893
Ann-Katrin Oscarsson Kvinna 1967 01:10:06.0 1894
Peter Hindgård Man 1988 00:54:25.7 1895
Per Ideström Man 1957 00:51:22.1 1896
Åsa Alperud Kvinna 1972 00:59:44.8 1897
Leif Wallin Man 1964 00:45:43.1 1898
Christian Svensson Man 1980 00:56:32.3 1899
Pia Kilbo Kvinna 1971 00:59:22.8 116
Kjell Hallberg Man 1945 00:53:22.5 118
Frida Oliv Kvinna 1974 00:59:11.8 119
Pernilla Wingborn Kvinna 1977 00:56:46.9 120
Ingela Hansson Kvinna 1955 00:57:32.6 121
Ronny Karlsson Man 1962 01:00:15.9 122
Johan Hallin Man 1969 00:42:29.8 123
Josefina Carlberg Kvinna 1974 00:51:33.6 124
Pia Johansson Kvinna 1963 00:50:57.9 125
Veli-Pekka Huttula Man 1954 01:01:25.7 129
Kristoffer Eriksson Man 1987 01:44:05.1 130
Malin Holm Kvinna 1989 01:44:06.7 131
Marna Ekström Kvinna 1986 01:06:25.4 132
Magnus Israelsson Man 1967 00:58:08.9 136
Eric Winroth Man 1960 00:53:44.7 137
Per Nyfeldt Man 1967 00:51:35.8 138
Martin Helgesson Man 1983 00:50:07.5 139
Erica Larsson Kvinna 1966 00:50:35.2 141
Anette Rundström Kvinna 1966 01:04:49.5 142
Ralf Riddarhäll Man 1969 00:52:03.0 144
Anders Tideman Man 1986 00:47:32.5 145
Åke Bertilsson man 1949 01:12:27.4 146
Christine KLintebring Kvinna 1968 01:46:26.1 147
Carina Bartels Kvinna 1967 00:59:16.9 149
Jan Holgersson Man 1950 00:55:05.0 150
Rickard Granath Man 1969 00:52:14.9 152
Mattias Ambjörnsson Ellos IF Man 1971 00:44:53.7 153
Fredrik Zimmerman HB Inst. för Ped Man 1978 00:36:31.4 155
Lena Svantesson Ellos IF Kvinna 1956 00:55:53.9 156
Annelie Magnusson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1959 00:52:59.6 157
Malin Brundin Kvinna 1977 00:51:26.5 158
Tomas Danielsson boråstekniktjänst ab man 1978 00:46:35.7 159
Jessica Birgersson kvinna 1978 00:54:36.5 160
Thomas Andersson Man 1967 00:46:51.6 161
Linda Lindström Kvinna 1980 01:46:29.2 165
Elisabeth Andreasson Kvinna 1958 00:52:52.6 166
Peder Svensson Borås Man 1971 00:50:08.5 167
Karin Schultz Kvinna 1967 00:52:28.7 170
Arvid Åhman Man 1969 00:45:11.9 171
Anders Redin Man 1944 00:57:45.6 173
Charlotta Martinsson Kvinna 1970 00:56:45.9 174
Annika Jonsson Kvinna 1970 00:53:37.7 175
Per Bjuhr Man 1988 00:47:23.1 178
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1968 00:50:32.5 179
Niclas Andreasson Borgstena IF Man 1994 00:57:36.9 180
Jennie Svensson Kvinna 1976 00:54:27.5 186
Kenneth Andreasson Man 1968 00:58:50.6 187
Bengtåke Johansson Man 1948 00:49:41.6 188
Fredrik Bjerke Man 1970 00:46:15.8 189
Linda Vestman Ericsson IF kvinna 1979 00:57:51.8 190
Magnus Land Man 1976 00:57:44.6 191
Pontus Erebrandt Man 1977 00:50:13.8 192
Henrik Munthe Hyssna IF Man 1972 00:49:56.4 195
Susanna Kristensson Kvinna 1986 01:06:19.2 196
Tom Burns Man 1962 00:57:51.0 198
Karin Nyman Kvinna 1975 01:06:45.3 199
Birgitta Elfström Kvinna 1959 01:01:27.2 200
Börje Svensson Man 1955 01:07:03.4 201
Anna Toresäter Kvinna 1971 00:53:16.7 203
Morgan Odqvist Man 1968 01:07:00.5 204
Johanna Carlander SOK Knallen Kvinna 1969 00:47:23.0 207
Wibeke Aasmundsen Kvinna 1970 00:46:20.6 208
Christian Barman Man 1974 00:49:37.2 209
Magnus Åkerblom Man 1961 00:56:09.1 210
Nina Sundgren Kvinna 1975 01:02:14.4 212
Thomas Rönnqvist Man 1966 00:53:04.0 213
Bert Van Amerongen Man 1965 00:41:07.8 214
Therése Svenberg Kvinna 1985 01:04:07.6 215
Fredrik Antonsson Bergdalens BandyKlubb Man 1974 00:40:33.8 216
Maj Götarsson Kvinna 1954 01:06:39.4 217
Maria Lindeberg Kvinna 1975 01:08:17.2 219
Marie Hultgren Kvinna 1980 01:12:03.1 220
Örjan Skatt Man 1973 00:51:00.3 222
Fredrik Ohlsson Man 1976 00:53:02.7 223
Martin Dahl Man 1978 00:47:44.6 225
Tove Uddén Kvinna 1978 01:02:56.9 228
Ulf Eklund Man 1965 01:05:39.1 230
Irene Arvidsson Kvinna 1947 01:06:33.5 232
Jyrki Auralinna Man 1968 00:53:15.9 233
Helèn Johansson Kvinna 1962 00:54:20.4 237
Markus Anhage Man 1979 00:46:19.0 240
Ulf Högfeldt Man 1962 00:38:57.5 241
Marcus Björk Man 1978 00:55:18.9 242
Maria Olsson Kvinna 1968 01:02:56.2 243
Lotta Lomander Kvinna 1966 01:08:19.3 245
Peter Lindén Man 1965 00:57:11.2 246
Tony Lind Man 1977 00:47:40.7 247
Pär Augustsson Man 1969 00:49:16.1 248
Rune Parkhagen Man 1950 00:53:12.3 252
Margaretha Parkhagen Kvinna 1953 01:01:23.1 253
Sune Strand Man 1957 00:50:07.8 255
Cecilia Jimsten Kvinna 1982 00:54:59.2 258
Anna-Lena Jingnäs Kvinna 1969 00:46:53.8 259
Carolina Nätt Kvinna 1981 00:57:53.7 261
Paula Persson Kvinna 1973 00:54:53.7 262
Johan Nilsson Man 1983 00:51:34.6 263
Helena Svensson Kvinna 1987 00:55:52.6 264
Peter Carlsson Man 1968 00:49:47.5 265
Johan Berggren Man 1968 01:00:01.2 266
Ove Bornelund Man 1965 00:53:49.7 267
Simon Lingmerth Man 1986 00:50:54.7 269
Camilla Nygren Kvinna 1978 00:49:48.2 270
Thomas Ljung IK Ymer Man 1973 00:36:55.2 272
Peter Johansson Man 1969 00:56:01.1 273
Tomas Carling Man 1966 00:56:34.2 274
Louise Kihl Kvinna 1986 00:51:23.9 275
Christer Paasikivi TIMMELE RUNNERS Man 1964 00:43:56.7 279
Daniel Larsson Man 1993 00:54:53.4 280
Marko Kemppainen Man 1969 00:48:48.8 281
Sofia Wingård Kvinna 1978 01:01:37.5 283
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1968 01:07:50.4 284
Kristin Rodewald Kvinna 1970 00:56:16.8 286
Christer Carlsson Borås Judoklubb Man 1969 00:49:47.5 289
Petra Wetterholm Kvinna 1972 00:55:49.1 292
Christoffer Mossberg Man 1983 00:52:48.7 293
Mika Harvala Man 1979 01:03:52.0 294
Johan Löfstrand Man 1988 00:53:34.5 295
Birgitta S Wireklint Kvinna 1951 01:10:47.2 297
Ulf Andersson Man 1953 00:46:55.5 301
Rakel Martinsson Friskis Svettis Mark Kvinna 1977 00:54:56.0 303
Nicklas Ölmdal Man 1971 00:53:36.6 305
Christoffer Dombovari Man 1991 01:04:57.1 306
Emil Abrahamsson Man 1983 01:06:09.3 307
Jacob Karlsson Man 1997 00:45:43.1 308
Tobias Magnusson Man 1988 00:52:58.9 309
Emelie Sjögren Kvinna 1991 00:59:11.8 312
Rocio Ferree Kvinna 1985 00:54:46.0 313
Anders Ivarsson Man 1972 00:49:18.9 314
Caroline Olsson Kvinna 1978 00:54:04.9 315
Jonas Neumann Ericsson IK Man 1976 00:44:50.5 316
Katarina Thorén Kvinna 1960 01:00:46.5 317
Anneli Janson Kvinna 1976 00:43:23.4 318
Pierre Sahlberg Man 1976 00:49:46.7 319
Håkan Högqvist Man 1956 01:00:41.5 320
Olsson Gunnar Man 1946 00:48:39.8 322
Katrin Carlsson Kvinna 1964 01:10:35.7 323
Jjessica Keuneke Kvinna 1975 00:57:10.3 324
Dan Keuneke Man 1972 00:52:57.0 325
Lars-Olof Moberg Man 1980 00:46:24.0 327
Ulrika Nilsson Kvinna 1970 00:55:35.7 328
Fredrik Larsson Länsförsäkringar Man 1972 00:43:48.3 329
Michael Eskilsson Sandareds IF Man 1973 00:43:27.8 330
Elin Claeson Kvinna 1986 00:50:51.4 331
Linda Lidberg Kvinna 1985 01:44:46.1 333
Jenny Öhlander Kvinna 1979 01:44:45.0 334
Dennis Klaar Man 1991 00:43:08.5 336
Maria Persson Kvinna 1976 00:51:57.9 337
Mats Oscarsson IK Ymer Man 1970 00:49:49.8 338
Anja Jonsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1947 01:24:37.9 340
Inger Lundgren Kvinna 1956 01:02:29.9 341
Andreas Svensson Man 1980 00:42:11.2 343
Cecilia Dahlquist Kvinna 1985 00:57:55.1 344
Martin Holmén Borås CA Man 1973 01:00:57.0 345
Hilde Vendt Kvinna 1982 01:16:55.8 346
Sebastian Krüger Hällereds IF Man 1976 01:02:39.0 348
Christer Adolfsson Man 1966 00:48:51.1 349
Tomas Näsström Man 1955 00:50:33.5 350
Camilla Johnsson Kvinna 1964 01:08:39.6 351
Martin Larsson Man 1982 00:55:37.7 352
Simon Andersson Man 1989 00:50:48.0 353
Ingrid Mänd Kvinna 1961 01:03:35.4 355
Pia Wahlin Kvinna 1970 00:48:13.6 356
Johanna Gingtorp Kvinna 1988 01:09:05.1 357
Vi Quang Tran Man 1965 01:04:11.9 358
Sofia Thulin Kvinna 1987 00:58:53.4 359
Göran Hjärtfors Man 1954 01:00:22.7 361
Ann Hallqvist Kvinna 1966 00:51:01.8 362
Hans Bodén Man 1953 00:49:27.6 363
Johan Skoglund Man 1972 01:00:08.5 365
Benny Önnefält Man 1975 00:47:24.3 366
Claes Lobell Man 1974 00:45:08.0 372
Ing-Marie Johansson Kvinna 1963 01:32:07.8 374
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1953 01:32:07.1 375
Ing-Marie Tellnor Kvinna 1962 01:32:06.2 376
Per Jonsson Man 1964 00:53:18.3 377
Anders Weinemo Borås CA Man 1968 00:46:19.0 378
Gunnel Rickardsson Kvinna 1965 00:57:46.2 379
Jesper Borg Man 1982 00:41:03.8 380
Patrik Christiansson Man 1964 00:57:44.2 381
Josefin Carlsson Kvinna 1989 01:02:16.0 382
Mimmi Fasth Kvinna 1994 00:55:55.0 383
Erik Lillieroth Man 1979 00:55:14.8 385
Linus Ludvigsson Man 1985 01:07:01.5 386
Marie Magnusson Kvinna 1961 01:10:50.9 387
Elvis Meloku Man 1977 00:45:34.9 388
Lars Jonzén Man 1953 01:01:04.8 389
Mia Fredriksson Kvinna 1970 00:56:10.7 390
Janne Hansson Man 1967 00:51:10.4 392
Mia Forsäng Kvinna 1971 01:08:18.2 393
Marie Gustafsson Kvinna 1980 01:10:24.9 395
Jonny Skoglund Man 1977 00:57:27.7 396
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1982 00:49:54.2 397
Ashkan Fivrin Triathlon Väst Man 1977 00:38:29.6 398
Anneli Carlzén Kvinna 1970 00:47:46.4 400
Oscar Boman Man 1997 00:50:51.9 401
Hans Lindström Man 1963 01:10:22.0 403
Magnus Thor Man 1993 00:50:12.3 405
Peter Kinde Man 1966 00:50:58.6 408
Tobias Karlsson Man 1976 01:03:35.7 409
Benny Brolin Man 1981 00:41:01.7 410
Christer Green Ricoh Man 1964 00:58:23.0 415
Ann Rydström Kvinna 1961 01:02:01.8 417
Patrik Söderlund Ricoh Man 1974 00:52:18.1 419
Björn Cedenblad Man 1945 01:23:14.7 420
Jesper Svenningsson Man 1977 00:47:03.7 421
Annelie Grimm Kvinna 1974 00:56:59.5 423
Leif Ekström Hestra IF Man 1942 00:56:37.0 424
Per-Anders Albertsson Man 1968 01:00:05.8 425
Jani Lassila Man 1978 00:40:58.3 426
Anna Ståhl Kvinna 1970 00:56:21.2 428
Elin Ståhl Kvinna 1996 00:54:33.8 429
Annika Björn Kvinna 1968 00:56:34.6 431
Pia Callingsjö Kvinna 1967 01:07:49.0 432
Mattias Eklund Man 1973 00:50:56.7 433
Susanne Karlsson Kvinna 1969 00:47:29.5 434
Helena Gustavsson Kvinna 1982 00:59:39.1 435
Bertil Hansen Man 1959 00:49:05.2 436
Thomas Stidell Man 1976 00:49:03.5 438
Jens Ewertson Man 1959 01:04:40.7 439
Peter Älverbrandt Man 1970 01:13:33.6 440
Jutta Nordström Kvinna 1957 01:33:32.1 441
Robert Forslund Man 1970 01:33:30.8 442
Stefan Igelström Man 1972 00:40:54.6 443
Jan Östensson Man 1970 00:53:08.5 444
Conny Josefsson Man 1969 00:49:01.3 445
Maria Svensson Kvinna 1983 00:55:36.0 447
Urban Svensson Man 1961 01:07:35.6 448
Mikael Syrén Man 1980 00:54:23.7 450
Christina Melin Kvinna 1949 01:33:42.6 451
Christian Johansson Man 1968 01:29:09.6 452
Johan Folkesson Man 1979 00:43:22.0 453
Tommy Johansson Man 1965 01:39:44.1 455
Mariana Saikkonen Kvinna 1957 01:01:20.3 457
Richard Baldwin Man 1960 00:52:23.2 459
Sofia Anttila Kvinna 1969 00:53:46.5 461
Anna Lundqvist Kvinna 1967 00:53:01.0 462
Magnus Täreby IK Ymer Man 1968 00:50:17.5 464
Heikki Kokko Man 1955 00:54:53.4 466
Susanne Rodosi Nyman Kvinna 1966 00:54:25.1 467
Pernilla Govik Kvinna 1966 01:03:23.0 469
Kristina Stålberg Kvinna 1975 01:03:51.9 470
Maria Seiver Kvinna 1979 01:05:29.1 471
Björn Roness Man 1953 01:02:34.5 472
Marie Elander Kvinna 1952 01:46:01.3 474
Margita Diete Kvinna 1957 01:46:00.6 475
Jenny Viklund Kvinna 1980 00:53:55.2 476
Berit Thorell Kvinna 1959 01:46:59.6 480
Zineta Topic Kvinna 1969 01:46:59.5 482
Nusmira Huzejrovic Kvinna 1981 01:47:00.7 483
Lucia Krnjic Kvinna 1966 01:46:12.8 484
Susanne Henriksson Kvinna 1971 01:09:23.1 488
Kristina Hultin Kvinna 1981 00:52:57.3 490
Antoinette Savhammar Kvinna 1983 00:54:58.1 494
Daniel Åkerberg Man 1995 00:43:25.0 495
Helena Berndt Kvinna 1958 01:03:33.2 497
Ingrid Joelsson Kvinna 1970 01:10:05.4 499
Karl Eriksson Man 1984 00:41:03.7 501
Lars-Åke Kling Man 1963 00:55:33.9 502
Fanny Gustafsson Borås GIF Kvinna 1995 00:51:47.4 503
Torbjörn Gustafsson Borås GIF Man 1968 00:43:05.0 504
Christian Schmeikal Alingsås Man 1982 00:40:41.0 506
Sören Larsson Man 1964 00:51:19.4 508
Sari Bodin Kvinna 1976 00:57:56.0 510
Linda Opland Kvinna 1980 01:04:42.1 511
Eva Hellström Kvinna 1955 01:18:29.6 512
Jonatan Andersson Man 1986 00:47:34.5 514
Erik Lindqvist Sjöbo vårdcentrals vänner Man 1978 00:50:16.8 515
Johan Norbelie Hyssna IF Man 1974 00:41:49.9 516
Filip Johansson Man 1995 00:44:12.9 517
Fredrik Benkelius SOK Knallen Man 1980 00:49:30.0 518
Caroline Benkelius Kvinna 1978 01:04:41.1 519
Helen Mattsson Kvinna 1963 00:58:13.3 521
Jonas Nelson Man 1979 00:52:02.1 523
Michael Rogström Man 1959 00:56:07.3 524
Lena Rogström Kvinna 1961 01:02:42.8 525
Klas Sturesson Man 1982 01:28:51.1 526
Janne Martikainen Man 1971 00:45:21.1 527
Monika Pettersson Kvinna 1978 01:05:12.1 528
Camilla Lundberg Kvinna 1973 00:57:28.6 529
Markus Gustafsson Tranemo IF Skidklubb Man 1978 00:35:39.5 534
Daniela Johannesson Zgrdja Kvinna 1980 00:56:33.6 536
Anders Halén OK Kullingshof Man 1963 00:44:18.0 537
Thommy Ericsson Man 1954 00:43:47.2 538
Camilla Neumann Kvinna 1978 00:59:22.6 539
Aron Larsson Man 1977 00:51:31.3 541
Magnus Kihlberg Man 1972 00:44:26.1 542
Anders Samuelsson Man 1967 00:52:49.5 543
Per Ringström Man 1984 00:54:43.8 544
Linda Fritzson Kvinna 1973 00:51:59.7 545
Hanna Ringström Kvinna 1980 00:57:55.7 546
Annette Samuelsson Kvinna 1968 00:54:36.3 547
Anna Nilsson Kvinna 1984 00:59:08.2 548
Fredrik Nero Ellos IF Man 1971 00:53:05.2 550
Christoffer Andersson Man 1989 00:51:43.7 551
Elisabeth Andersson Kvinna 1962 01:06:49.0 552
Ulrika Josefsson Kvinna 1981 01:13:23.2 553
Magnus Jägmark Man 1971 01:13:22.8 554
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1954 00:59:27.9 556
Jeffrey Elzer Man 1973 00:50:30.4 557
Mikael Elzer Man 1994 00:54:27.4 558
Christoffer Johansson Man 1989 00:41:56.5 559
Mikael Rigert bsv ark ing Man 1971 00:47:49.9 561
Christer Rangefil Man 1972 00:45:44.9 563
Sebastian Sarudis Man 1981 00:47:19.8 564
Karin Janson Kvinna 1975 00:49:13.5 567
Jan Lindberg IFK Hällingsjö Man 1968 00:42:35.9 568
Kent Claesson Man 1958 00:48:36.5 569
Baltzar Balder Man 1965 00:52:36.8 571
Patrik Andersson Man 1972 00:44:05.2 572
Eila Reinikainen ellos if Kvinna 1959 01:08:08.4 574
Roine Ek Man 1976 01:04:20.6 575
Lisbeth Ringström Kvinna 1956 01:04:09.7 576
Reino Olsson Man 1954 01:15:50.6 577
Pär Nyquist Ulricehamns IF Man 1966 00:58:22.4 578
David Svensson Man 1978 00:48:02.0 580
Jens Lundstedt Ellos IF Man 1967 00:49:45.6 583
Roger Andersson Man 1961 01:07:38.7 584
Lasse Ahlqvist Ellos IF Man 1963 00:59:10.8 585
Björn Andrén Ellos IF Man 1968 00:45:04.0 587
Johan Eriksson Ellos IF Man 1977 00:46:54.0 588
Mattias Ceder EllosIF Man 1984 00:47:21.2 589
Fredrik Evers Man 1986 00:43:35.4 590
Monica Snapa Kvinna 1956 00:59:15.6 591
Torbjörn Snapa Man 1961 00:59:02.4 592
Björn Dahlbäck F6 Man 1960 00:48:26.0 593
Mattias Tellbe Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1989 00:38:09.3 595
Matilda Hill Kvinna 1980 00:55:35.8 597
Berzani Anter Solvikingarna Man 1958 00:42:07.6 598
Gunilla Eriksson Kvinna 1954 00:57:34.7 599
Mikael Ceder Man 1982 00:43:47.3 601
Helena Thorell Ellos IF Kvinna 1978 00:58:36.3 603
Kertin Grönesjö Kvinna 1964 01:07:03.5 604
Daniel Einarsson Man 1977 00:46:46.9 607
Patrik Andersson Man 1987 00:52:32.2 608
Peter Trimmel Man 1972 00:52:45.9 609
Peter Johansson Man 1967 00:42:02.0 610
Fredrik Lövhage Man 1989 00:50:53.0 611
Claes Wetteus Man 1970 00:59:42.5 612
Jonas Dandanell Man 1969 01:41:50.0 615
Ralf Buchert Man 1968 00:51:02.2 616
Niklas Angelosson Man 1982 01:00:45.9 617
Petra Petroff Kvinna 1975 01:12:09.7 618
Bengt Källqvist Man 1953 00:46:01.7 620
Andreas Nilsson Man 1975 00:38:53.9 621
Kristin Persson Kvinna 1972 00:50:18.1 622
Göran Johansson Man 1957 00:46:17.8 623
Henrik Lannerhjelm Man 1975 00:52:24.7 624
Andreas Andersson Man 1986 00:57:12.6 625
Therese Alf Kvinna 1981 00:56:12.4 628
Andreas Thieme Man 1973 00:50:24.8 631
Sergey Krakov Man 1984 00:48:07.0 633
Linus Brimstedt Man 1977 01:41:50.6 634
Martin Uhlén Man 1979 00:58:12.7 635
Victoria Engberg Kvinna 1988 01:12:51.8 636
Helena Karlsson Kvinna 1986 00:57:26.6 637
Anne Laine Kvinna 1969 00:59:54.8 638
Marie Kockali Kvinna 1958 01:02:28.0 640
Alice Kralicek Musketeers Funky Cheer Kvinna 1982 01:09:19.8 642
Emmy Johansson Äspereds IF Kvinna 1988 01:16:43.4 643
Ulrika Björkquist Kvinna 1988 01:04:07.3 645
Marcus Henriksson Man 1980 00:50:35.3 647
Helen Johansson Kvinna 1978 01:41:50.7 648
Kristian Iveling Man 1979 00:48:17.4 649
Johan Holst Man 1963 00:50:11.2 650
Daniel Ståhl Man 1986 00:52:25.4 651
Tobias Gustafsson Man 1975 00:44:17.9 652
Katarina Lorentzon Kvinna 1979 01:11:19.6 654
Ginwah Auyeung Man 1989 00:50:17.4 655
Maria Grandin Kvinna 1985 01:11:00.0 656
Katarina Olsson Kvinna 1957 00:58:07.3 657
Ing-Marie Samuelsson Ik Trenne Kvinna 1962 00:53:45.7 658
Fredrik Nilsson Man 1969 00:44:46.1 659
Lisa Bergnor Kvinna 1953 00:54:31.3 660
Jessica Magnusson Kvinna 1970 00:55:13.7 661
Johan Bergman Man 1986 00:44:41.8 662
Simon Evaldsson Man 1990 00:40:02.4 663
Isaac Holst Man 1977 00:46:39.7 664
Jenny Skoglund Kvinna 1976 00:47:19.8 665
Per Thureson Man 1962 00:52:37.7 666
Anders Lundahl Man 1967 00:46:29.3 667
Jan-olof Svensson falkenbergs rr Man 1966 00:50:01.9 668
Henry Larsson Bredareds IF Man 1965 01:07:07.4 669
Kenneth Karlin Man 1960 00:47:24.7 670
Jonathan Karlin Man 1992 00:53:31.8 671
Nathalie Karlin Kvinna 1994 01:04:01.3 672
Curt Andersson Man 1954 00:51:58.7 674
Victoria Reeve Kvinna 1983 01:11:42.8 675
Kennet Öhlund IK Ymer Man 1967 00:44:35.0 678
Michael Försth Man 1970 00:50:30.6 679
Daniela Lundberg Lundberglunds ik Kvinna 1984 00:56:20.8 680
Oscar Mannbro Man 1973 01:41:50.9 683
Jessica Andersson Kvinna 1973 00:53:47.5 684
Joachim Blomgren Man 1967 01:00:35.9 685
Nichlas Carlsson Man 1966 01:02:17.8 687
Johanna Wikfeldt Kvinna 1978 00:59:56.4 688
Malin Sätterskog Kvinna 1978 01:01:40.9 691
Jesper Armå Man 1991 00:48:54.5 693
Ida Larsson Kvinna 1978 00:51:49.3 694
Kerstin Borgerud SP Brand Kvinna 1963 01:02:00.2 695
Petra Larsson Kvinna 1967 00:51:34.4 696
Karin Berg Kvinna 1982 00:45:14.6 698
Annelie Johansson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1978 00:37:46.5 701
Freddi Almgren Man 1975 00:51:27.6 702
Elenor Enhager Kvinna 1978 01:00:03.7 703
Julie Plonquet Kvinna 1988 00:55:58.5 705
Anna Andreasson Kvinna 1977 00:57:17.5 706
Anna Boije Kvinna 1971 00:56:10.4 707
Martina Bodin Kvinna 1991 00:56:28.7 708
Jeanette Johansson Kvinna 1986 01:07:15.4 709
Ann-Therese Helgesson Kvinna 1972 01:04:54.5 710
Magnus Bertilsson Man 1976 00:43:51.5 711
Therese Gurtata Kvinna 1973 01:01:56.0 712
Camilla Axelsson Kvinna 1971 00:52:43.6 713
Börje Johansson Man 1961 00:49:53.9 714
Tomas Ivarsson Sjömarkens IF Man 1969 00:38:48.5 715
Jonas Söderberg Man 1969 00:48:01.4 716
Lisa Nelson Gina Tricot Kvinna 1982 00:49:36.6 717
Magnus Bergström Man 1960 00:55:08.7 718
Ida Bergström Kvinna 1992 01:14:32.8 719
Ingela Bergström Kvinna 1968 01:09:57.4 721
Marika Bertilsson kvinna 1965 00:49:42.4 722
Christian Keränen Man 1982 01:05:10.2 724
Joakim Lindegren Man 1991 00:41:12.2 726
Henrik Andersson Man 1976 00:45:52.4 728
Fredrik Hansson Man 1987 01:05:08.5 729
Maria Berggren Kvinna 1966 00:57:19.5 730
John-Erik Kralicek Musketeers Funky Cheer Man 1980 01:18:16.1 732
Yvonne Hägg Kvinna 1971 01:26:45.1 733
Rebecka Berglund Kvinna 1983 00:50:34.1 734
Gittan Vesterlund iko fritid Kvinna 1978 00:51:58.2 736
Claes Andersson Man 1982 00:44:29.0 738
Peter Larsson Man 1970 00:43:32.3 739
Simon Proohf Man 1996 00:56:20.3 740
Leif Proohf Man 1963 00:56:29.6 741
Elin Rickardsson Kvinna 1996 01:11:18.6 742
Emma Rickardsson Kvinna 1998 01:11:02.5 743
Lars-Göran Rickardsson Man 1967 00:54:50.9 744
Anders Wiss Man 1960 00:54:32.5 745
Maria Rosendahl Kvinna 1979 01:01:26.6 746
veronika Norèn Kvinna 1970 00:59:58.8 749
Ulf Gustafsson Man 1962 00:48:24.0 750
Annette Toresson Kvinna 1972 00:46:02.2 753
Anna Andersson IKO Fritid Kvinna 1976 00:49:33.9 754
Ulrika Ljung IK Ymer Kvinna 1969 00:46:58.2 755
Maria Bohlin Kvinna 1968 00:58:03.3 756
Lisbeth Uhlman Kvinna 1964 01:00:33.9 757
Camilla Öström Kvinna 1977 01:04:44.9 758
Anders Sundholm Man 1963 00:48:42.2 759
Lars Hartford Man 1962 00:55:06.9 760
Christina Danielsson Kvinna 1977 01:14:12.0 761
Andreas Bjärsvik Man 1972 00:41:37.4 763
Susanne Bjärsvik Kvinna 1975 00:56:49.2 764
Agneta Svensson Kvinna 1968 00:49:29.7 765
Mats Asp Man 1956 00:49:30.1 766
Annika Bergman Kvinna 1975 00:54:14.1 768
Johan Boström Man 1965 00:44:37.5 769
Tommy Lorentsen Jelmoli Man 1973 00:49:36.8 770
Alexander Jonasson Man 1984 00:45:00.9 771
Inger Lindström Kvinna 1963 01:10:51.1 772
Kristina Maschmann Kvinna 1986 01:07:43.5 773
Hanna Hedlund Kvinna 1983 01:22:47.0 774
Elin Sjöholm Kvinna 1985 00:57:20.3 775
Therese Carlehöjd Kvinna 1985 00:57:32.4 777
Tony Martinsson Man 1980 00:58:15.5 778
Rebecca Berar Kvinna 1983 00:59:39.9 779
Jan Linusson Man 1965 00:56:27.5 780
Caroline Hedlund ginatricot lag 2 Kvinna 1988 00:59:48.3 781
Ida Larsson Kvinna 1979 01:02:24.0 782
Larry Bergendahl Trädets IF Man 1966 00:50:44.1 783
Alexandra Linusson Kvinna 1988 01:10:31.4 784
David Johansson Man 1981 00:50:13.0 785
Peter Fäldt Man 1968 00:56:50.1 786
Thomas Hultgren Man 1972 00:50:42.0 787
Carl-Johan Dahlin Man 1980 00:47:20.7 789
Niclas Axelsson Man 1966 00:50:01.4 790
Gun-Lis Ekelund Kvinna 1960 01:04:53.2 791
Jennie Lindström Kvinna 1974 01:11:45.9 793
Mikael Falk Man 1984 00:50:46.6 794
Johan Glans Paddan SK Man 1980 00:54:19.6 795
Maria Nilsson Kvinna 1969 00:59:31.6 796
Erika Andersson Kvinna 1981 00:53:01.5 797
Jenny Parmstrand Kvinna 1969 00:58:38.0 798
Joakim Blomberg Man 1980 00:54:04.9 799
Jeanette Linusson Kvinna 1966 01:12:53.0 800
Peder Hallberg Parker Man 1978 00:39:25.4 801
Dennis Mah Man 1961 00:45:53.0 802
Sanna Arnesson Kvinna 1986 00:55:43.8 803
Pasi Kokko Man 1977 00:48:17.5 804
Eila Kokko Kvinna 1958 01:36:47.2 805
Maj Karlsson Kvinna 1951 01:36:22.7 806
Helene Berggvist Kvinna 1967 01:36:40.1 807
Anna Päivärinta Kvinna 1989 01:05:57.7 809
Annika Öhlander Kvinna 1970 00:54:15.8 811
Pernilla Carlsson Kvinna 1981 01:01:15.9 812
Jessica Paavola Kvinna 1981 01:15:32.9 814
Birgitta Hedman Kvinna 1961 01:00:02.5 815
Krister Svensson Ericsson Man 1966 01:00:18.3 816
Per Sundheim Man 1959 01:05:02.7 817
Linus Hall Ericsson IK Man 1983 00:41:50.5 818
Juha Oscarsson Man 1967 00:55:03.7 821
Magnus Viktorsson Man 1975 00:43:21.1 822
Jonathan Vitrou Man 1986 00:44:38.6 823
Susanna Ringkvist Musketeers Funky Cheer Kvinna 1989 01:08:29.8 824
Ulrika Östlund Kvinna 1966 00:55:52.5 825
Mattias Eriksson Man 1982 00:47:16.5 827
Jeanette Weick Kvinna 1966 01:18:10.9 828
Pontus Doverstav IK Ymer Man 1993 00:47:35.2 829
Jenny Arnell Kvinna 1990 00:58:04.4 830
Emil Sjöbacken Man 1989 00:46:32.4 831
Linnéa Eidering Kvinna 1991 00:58:04.9 832
Patrik Nilsson Man 1972 00:46:23.8 833
Patrik Johansson Man 1974 00:42:43.9 834
Mikael Karlsson Man 1971 01:08:13.0 835
Kent Davidsson solvikingarna Man 1967 00:38:13.5 837
Andrew Clarke Man 1966 00:42:24.0 838
Philip Frisk Man 1993 00:53:56.5 839
Sofia Stensson Kvinna 1982 00:49:25.1 840
Andreas Brunnhage Man 1982 00:52:19.4 841
Marcus Olsson Man 1977 01:03:09.7 842
Hans-Erik Berggren Man 1948 01:00:08.9 844
Richard Samuelsson Man 1970 00:46:09.4 845
Josephine Samuelson Kvinna 1980 01:00:19.7 846
Jonas Holmberg Man 1972 00:43:54.4 1
Jonas Ekeroth Man 1971 00:54:59.1 2
Daniel Assarsjö Man 1976 00:42:08.4 3
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1969 01:01:55.0 5
Mikael Sandberg Man 1966 00:52:34.3 6
Linda Steen Kvinna 1972 00:56:19.3 9
Peter Norén Man 1951 01:00:25.9 10
Niklas Rolin Man 1964 00:50:29.4 11
Marco Konontsuk Evighet Man 1971 00:57:16.5 15
Erika Burén Kvinna 1975 01:17:50.0 16
Albert Burén Man 1973 00:52:09.8 17
Patrik Boyagi fc amaryllis Man 1974 00:46:10.4 21
Kenneth Johansson Man 1954 00:54:32.9 22
Elisabeth Boyagi Kvinna 1977 00:42:46.3 23
RoseMari Frennberg Kvinna 1943 01:03:13.9 25
Per Andersson Man 1961 00:46:59.8 26
Manfred Rusner Man 1957 00:52:47.7 27
Annette Manucheri Kvinna 1965 01:15:37.4 28
Charjar Manucheri Man 1962 01:13:45.7 29
Anders Wadell Man 1961 00:58:04.1 30
Hans Thorell Man 1958 00:49:17.6 31
Karin Svensson Kvinna 1986 01:39:28.2 32
Linda Nygren Kvinna 1985 01:39:28.1 33
Hanna Håkansson Kvinna 1992 01:11:55.8 34
Pontus Engberg Speed Professionals AB Man 1980 00:46:51.8 36
Lennart Erikson Rydboholms SK Man 1948 00:53:16.6 37
Stefan Schrewelius Man 1977 00:47:28.0 38
Jan-Ove Johansson Man 1960 00:59:49.8 39
Fredrik Engström Simsällskapet Sänket Man 1973 00:43:12.0 40
Niclas Magnusson Man 1963 00:58:57.5 43
Anders Hygren Man 1974 01:12:20.8 44
Mahin Azadfar Kvinna 1958 01:09:02.4 45
Barbro Lansford Kvinna 1964 01:15:40.7 47
Bengt Nordh Man 1967 01:01:04.8 48
Peter Janosi Parker Hannifin AB Man 1968 00:57:50.6 50
Ulf Svensson Man 1948 01:08:54.8 51
Jonas Järsenholt Månstads IF Man 1974 00:46:15.0 52
Claes Lundberg RRR Man 1948 00:49:54.4 54
Mathias Parkhagen Man 1981 00:53:13.0 55
Frida Dohlnér Kvinna 1980 00:57:58.1 56
Agneta Bergdahl Kvinna 1957 00:53:28.8 848
Martin Gustafsson Kimo Man 1975 00:46:04.5 850
Anneli Price Kvinna 1966 00:59:12.9 851
Gun-britt Svensson Kvinna 1943 01:20:21.7 852
Jens Lingman Man 1979 00:50:59.6 853
Lars Blomgren Man 1964 00:47:55.4 855
Kajsa Karlsson Kvinna 1989 00:51:17.4 856
Martin Smedman Man 1983 01:14:04.8 857
Richard Liden Man 1975 00:50:39.4 858
David Smedman Man 1980 00:42:25.9 859
Patrik Larsson Man 1974 00:44:36.9 860
Jonas Mårtensson Man 1977 00:51:36.4 861
Camilla Blomdahl Kvinna 1979 00:51:56.7 863
Susanne Kjellin Kvinna 1974 00:58:01.1 865
Fredrik Forssell Räddningstjänsten Fristad Man 1968 00:46:33.5 866
Peter Moberg Man 1971 01:00:06.5 867
Albin Engström Räddningstjänsten Fristad Man 1983 00:44:36.7 868
Sara Lange Kvinna 1989 00:52:33.8 869
Morgan Johansson Räddningstjänsten Fristad Man 1966 00:45:56.4 870
Dan Andersson Swedbank Sjuhärads IF Man 1979 00:44:51.4 871
Sören Ingemarsson Man 1962 00:51:27.5 872
Jennie Eriksson Kvinna 1978 00:57:42.1 873
Johan Greén Man 1977 00:47:44.6 874
Håkan Johansson Man 1968 00:55:35.2 876
Henrik Häger Man 1974 00:54:55.4 878
Lena Andersson Kvinna 1968 01:03:18.5 880
Jens Huzell Man 1973 00:45:59.9 882
Janette Karlsson Kvinna 1960 01:01:09.9 883
Robert Kallin Man 1983 00:36:31.5 884
Viola Jonasson Kvinna 1967 00:46:55.4 885
Kai Hedlund Man 1963 00:53:58.9 888
Vedrana Omanovic Kvinna 1981 00:58:11.6 890
Camilla Svantesson Kvinna 1969 00:48:45.5 892
Andreas Mäkinen Man 1980 01:00:05.4 893
Martina Mäkinen Kvinna 1982 01:00:05.4 894
Max Isaksson Man 1993 00:56:05.6 897
Annika Olsson Kvinna 1970 00:51:08.1 898
Roy Andersson Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1987 00:49:28.9 899
Tobias Richards Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1972 00:47:24.6 900
Solveig Klug Ingenjörshögskolan Kvinna 1962 00:58:47.4 902
Päivi Ylitervo Kvinna 1983 00:53:36.6 903
Johan Westman Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1983 00:47:01.7 905
Anders Nylund Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1960 00:45:04.0 906
Kamran Rousta Man 1971 00:56:14.9 907
Kimmo Kurkinen Man 1974 00:54:08.3 908
Bo Månsson Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1958 00:53:10.5 909
Eric Bengtsson Parker Man 1972 00:40:23.8 911
Marcus Larsson Parker Man 1980 00:45:35.1 914
Niklas Andersson Parker Man 1985 00:49:54.1 915
Lars Becker Man 1976 00:50:02.8 917
Andreas Svensson Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1984 00:46:52.9 918
Peter Lidén Man 1982 00:45:04.9 919
Anders Johansson Man 1974 00:43:08.3 920
Catrin Dinér Kvinna 1968 00:47:28.2 924
Marie Svärd Kvinna 1967 00:57:16.8 925
Christoffer Johansson Man 1983 00:47:20.4 927
Joakim Ljunggren Parker Man 1970 00:50:01.4 928
Fredric Kjellberg Man 1970 00:52:12.5 930
Catrin Söderbom Kvinna 1972 01:01:46.9 931
Matilda Axelsson Kvinna 1988 00:56:32.3 932
Agnes Sziladi Kvinna 1980 01:01:12.4 933
Åse Borre Kvinna 1971 00:55:50.3 934
Jonas Johansson Ericsson IK Man 1965 00:44:38.1 935
Anne Kaill Kvinna 1954 00:51:53.4 936
Åsa Lundberg Kvinna 1972 00:57:00.4 937
Lea Lidén IF Skattmasarna Kvinna 1964 00:51:54.0 938
Frida Helin Centiro Solutions Kvinna 1972 00:53:25.3 941
Jessica Sandin Centiro Solutions Kvinna 1974 00:48:44.3 942
Maud Kilén Centiro Solutions Kvinna 1968 01:02:33.3 945
Peter Karlsson Centiro Solutions Man 1972 01:07:32.1 947
Peter Sandberg Centiro Solutions Man 1973 00:56:30.8 948
Robert Zimmerman Centiro Solutions Man 1972 00:48:00.0 949
Sofia Malteby Centiro Solutions Kvinna 1974 00:48:29.3 950
Anders Carlsson Centiro Solutions Man 1972 00:48:05.2 951
Björn Gotting Tvärreds IF Man 1957 00:46:52.7 953
Michael Tittus Ingenjörshögskolan Man 1963 00:41:41.0 954
Emelie Johansson Ingen Kvinna 1987 00:57:46.9 955
Rebecca Bergström Kvinna 1985 00:49:56.1 956
Nicholas Gurtata Man 1971 00:48:04.1 958
Patrik Hedberg KPMG Man 1978 00:48:33.4 959
Therese Lindberg Kvinna 1984 01:24:31.2 59
Isabella Knutsson kvinna 1986 00:45:29.5 61
Johan Svensson Man 1985 00:49:00.9 62
Robert Blomdalen Man 1985 00:54:08.3 63
Michael Färdigh Man 1956 00:59:40.3 64
Pia Ekelund Kvinna 1969 00:47:57.4 68
Gunnar Karlsson Sjöbo vårdcentral Man 1949 00:52:48.1 70
Kristoffer Lidén Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1984 00:58:17.8 73
Mattias Werner Man 1982 00:53:38.0 75
Sanna Strandh Kvinna 1977 00:54:47.1 76
Jonas Strandh Man 1978 00:50:46.6 77
Björn Linder Man 1973 00:46:55.0 78
Klas Svensson Man 1973 00:51:17.0 79
Maria Sjöstrand Kvinna 1980 01:00:46.2 80
Ulla Fondin Kvinna 1948 01:05:57.0 81
Monica Zackrisson Kvinna 1948 01:04:01.7 82
Patrik Nyhlen Man 1965 00:46:46.9 83
Kent Brundin Man 1951 00:59:14.9 84
Annelie Magnusson Kvinna 1961 01:10:04.5 85
Marie Thimour Kvinna 1963 01:03:48.9 86
Jim Emil Johansson SK RAN Man 1987 00:38:16.2 87
Bertil Hansson Tranemo IF Man 1954 00:44:57.0 89
Bengt Dahlquist Man 1958 00:57:55.6 90
Emil Sahlberg Man 1979 00:44:24.6 91
Tommy Nilsson Man 1984 00:58:07.5 92
John Sandqvist Man 1986 01:21:55.5 93
Philip Gunnarsson Man 1991 00:51:45.2 94
Anette Larson Kvinna 1969 01:04:57.1 95
Sofie Odström Kvinna 1984 01:04:31.7 96
Andreas Brännmar Man 1983 00:50:37.0 97
Mikael Rodewald Man 1968 00:46:48.5 98
Jenny Schultz Kvinna 1975 00:55:12.1 99
Pierre Björkli Man 1973 00:48:18.4 101
John Eriksson Man 1966 01:28:38.2 103
Markku Till Man 1958 01:19:29.8 105
Thomas Andersson Man 1951 01:27:58.3 107
Bjarne Gustavsson Man 1978 01:00:47.6 108
Camilla Till Kvinna 1976 01:10:51.2 109
Andreas Jönsson Man 1986 00:44:12.9 110
Maria Edvinson Kvinna 1979 01:09:33.0 111
Elina Eriksson Kvinna 1990 00:47:44.6 112
Franco Trobbiani Man 1965 00:58:31.7 113
Eva Hugosson Kvinna 1968 01:24:38.6 114
Anna Olausson Kvinna 1988 01:28:55.1 963
Emelie Olausson Kvinna 1991 00:59:19.4 964
Håkan Olausson Man 1956 00:55:00.8 965
Henrik Wirsin Man 1983 00:49:38.6 966
Hans-Göran Englund KPMG Man 1970 00:47:25.6 967
Josefine Persson Kvinna 1984 00:57:54.7 968
Ove Johansson Ericsson IF Man 1964 01:01:24.4 970
Chaido Chamalidou Kvinna 1972 01:08:44.4 971
Ioannis SOtiriadis Man 1988 00:56:39.1 972
Marco Nilsson Man 1987 00:56:45.0 974
Sofie Modin Kvinna 1983 00:50:38.6 975
Christofer Lönnesjö Man 1987 00:52:25.1 976
Lars Andersson Man 1948 01:16:18.6 977
Lisbet Erikson Kvinna 1953 01:16:19.0 978
Tobias Westh Man 1974 00:52:09.2 979
Sophie Bremholt Kvinna 1987 00:49:11.5 981
Andreas Greén Man 1977 00:53:06.0 982
Inga-Lill Rastrilla Kvinna 1944 01:09:24.4 984
Fredrik Appelqvist Man 1970 01:04:15.0 985
Sandra Vagiström Kvinna 1979 00:53:56.1 986
Karl Nilsson Man 1976 00:53:43.5 987
Stefan Nielsen Man 1968 00:57:13.1 988
Tor Åhman Man 1983 00:50:02.4 989
Rebecca Watkins Kvinna 1983 01:15:32.5 990
Kalle Larsson Man 1981 00:45:47.9 991
Elisabeth Sturesson Kvinna 1976 01:31:05.0 992
Johan Sundquist Man 1973 00:51:39.7 993
Niklas Nilsson Man 1976 00:48:22.0 994
Jessica Karlenström Kvinna 1976 00:52:01.0 995
Anna Lannsjö Kvinna 1983 01:16:12.3 998
Jerry Hull Man 1979 00:45:12.0 999
Jenny Svärd-Bohlin Kvinna 1982 01:23:57.4 1000
Carl Nero Man 1978 00:48:12.2 1002
Björn Händén Skönvall Man 1978 00:55:08.2 1003
Maria Salonen Ellos IF Kvinna 1964 00:50:39.4 1004
Håkan Svahn Man 1950 00:57:55.6 1005
Birgitta Klang Kvinna 1945 01:27:28.3 1006
Liselotte Klang Kvinna 1974 01:26:38.1 1007
Fredrik Klippinger Man 1984 00:53:33.1 1008
Mikael Ölander Man 1987 00:46:05.8 1009
Ulf Ölander Man 1960 00:48:10.5 1010
Daniel Mattsson Man 1988 00:46:58.8 1011
Josephine Vikström Kvinna 1984 01:04:14.7 1012
Rebecka Andersson Kvinna 1987 00:47:58.7 1014
Ingela Berrum solvikingarna Kvinna 1963 00:48:11.1 3621
Anders Forsberg Man 1977 00:45:21.4 3622
Johanna Molin Kvinna 1990 01:01:47.2 3623
Hannah Lindau Nyström Kvinna 1970 00:49:28.5 3625
Alexander Wilborg Man 1978 00:43:01.1 3626