KRETSLOPPET 10 KM - 2012

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Adam Andersson Man 1997 00:48:51,7 3586
Adam Ayres Friskis Man 1959 00:58:46,8 3910
Adam Carlberg Man 1994 00:44:53,4 3563
Adam Carlsson Man 1992 00:52:05,0 3181
Adam Johnsson Man 1996 01:02:56,6 2920
Adam Kronquist Cabom Man 1989 00:43:05,8 3269
Adam Sörman Man 1989 00:40:10,1 2941
Adam Thörman Team Arkmek Man 1992 00:37:09,5 3805
Agnes Sziladi Kvinna 1980 01:06:45,8 1241
Agnes Tell Kvinna 1999 00:51:18,7 3508
Agnes Ung Kvinna 1997 00:53:36,0 858
Agneta Gunnarsson Ericsson IK Kvinna 1967 01:34:57,2 1971
Agneta Karlsson Kvinna 1967 01:01:25,7 3241
Agneta Svensson Kvinna 1968 00:50:28,3 3410
Agneta Thorstensson Sjömarkens IF Kvinna 1961 01:02:06,2 2710
Agnetha Ferm Kvinna 1972 00:59:22,5 803
Albert Diserholt Man 1986 01:04:55,0 2635
Albert Stjärne Ellos IF Man 1976 00:45:15,6 1814
Albin Engström Man 1983 00:42:17,0 3137
Albin Fagefors Man 1997 00:51:32,2 3426
Albin Karlsson Man 1998 01:01:29,9 1304
Alex Arvidsson Man 1990 00:48:54,5 592
Alexander Ackermann Vänersborgs IF Man 1999 00:57:08,7 3537
Alexander Carlsson Man 1990 00:46:03,5 3313
Alexander Eliasson Man 1986 00:44:50,2 3780
Alexander Gustafsson Man 1992 00:49:35,3 3525
Alexander Kassay Man 1976 00:51:05,8 3391
Alexander Lund Man 1980 00:46:48,7 1148
Alexander Mänd Man 1990 00:48:41,3 3341
Alexander Tossavainen Man 1987 00:47:45,7 1073
Alexander Wallengren Man 1998 00:56:42,6 3747
Alexandra Isaiu Kvinna 1984 00:52:55,2 962
Alexandra Karagianis Kvinna 1986 00:50:33,2 3657
Alexandra Linusson Kvinna 1988 01:08:16,8 1406
Alexandra Singer Turbine Potsdam Kvinna 1987 00:40:35,6 3947
Alexandros Mourtzis Man 1970 01:01:23,2 3637
Alexandros Nikolaou Man 1971 00:54:00,6 1846
Alf Emilson Man 1952 01:08:39,6 3820
Alf Johansson Man 1948 01:23:56,0 2445
Alfred Johansson Man 1991 00:49:41,1 591
Alice Larsson Kvinna 1997 01:12:48,8 2069
Alicia Arvidsson Kvinna 1998 00:53:16,3 2573
Alma Kriukaite Capri Collection Kvinna 1986 01:15:48,2 2362
Alma Nordenstam Kvinna 1999 00:56:13,3 3397
Amalia Berglund Kvinna 1990 01:17:58,1 2846
Amanda Czolowski Kvinna 1990 00:55:51,8 994
Amanda Dahllöf Friskis Svettis Kvinna 1989 00:47:30,4 452
Amanda Follin Kvinna 1994 01:05:19,1 3097
Amanda Haglund Kvinna 1993 01:14:20,0 2849
Amanda Hasselgren Glommens IF Kvinna 1978 00:54:58,3 3349
Amanda Roddar Kvinna 1989 00:50:04,4 1311
AmandaLynn Katajisto Alftberg Kvinna 1995 01:31:18,1 192
Anders Aasa Man 1967 00:52:30,4 1336
Anders Aderstedt Man 1975 00:44:56,3 3739
Anders Andersson Man 1979 00:40:58,9 1030
Anders Axberg Man 1974 00:40:27,2 2792
Anders Björklund Man 1978 00:43:50,7 2121
Anders Björklund Man 1975 00:48:04,0 3837
Anders Brodén Man 1976 00:58:38,2 2137
Anders Bromell Man 1965 00:58:50,5 1477
Anders Carlsson Man 1959 01:12:11,5 453
Anders Dahlberg Man 1955 00:51:03,2 2971
Anders Eriksson SJ IK Man 1967 00:52:10,3 1726
Anders Filipsson Man 1962 01:03:35,9 754
Anders Fluur Bollebygds IF Man 1960 00:52:52,4 2408
Anders Fransson Man 1967 00:50:01,8 302
Anders Grahl Enhörna IF Man 1987 00:32:36,8 3569
Anders Haglund Man 1975 01:23:53,3 3664
Anders Halén OK Kullingshof Man 1963 00:42:51,6 774
Anders Hansson Man 1956 00:47:34,4 2230
Anders Hartford Man 1957 01:01:31,6 2094
Anders Holmberg Man 1960 00:52:28,7 2333
Anders Holmström Man 1972 00:47:04,0 1200
Anders Hultén Man 1973 00:57:29,8 1794
Anders Hygren Man 1974 00:58:49,9 2070
Anders Ingemarsson Polisen Borås Man 1969 00:36:00,5 1696
Anders Julin Man 1974 00:57:47,0 498
Anders Kjellberg Man 1965 00:48:13,5 3614
kjellberg Anders Man 1965 00:48:13,5 3614
Jonathan Engström Borås GIF Skidor Man 1996 00:48:13,5 3614
Veronica Reivell Kvinna 1971 00:48:13,5 3614
Anders Kjellberg Man 1965 00:48:13,5 3614
anders kullberg Man 1966 01:01:19,2 3953
Anders Land Man 1972 01:06:10,4 256
Anders Larsson Gusting Man 1969 00:44:07,5 2852
Anders Lindqvist Man 1972 00:49:01,5 412
Anders Lindskog Man 1979 00:46:54,1 2108
Anders Mattsson Man 1959 00:54:50,0 1024
Anders Mylla Man 1960 00:48:57,2 2312
Anders Nilsson Götessons Man 1986 00:58:28,8 3959
Anders Nyberg Man 1963 00:59:34,7 2584
ANDERS NYLUND Man 1960 00:45:13,2 1629
Anders Olsson SOK Knallen Man 1971 00:39:23,5 2885
Anders Prissberg Man 1964 00:44:51,8 719
Anders Ragnhem Man 1961 01:23:12,1 2144
Anders Seppel Jeeves Information Systems AB Man 1968 00:48:30,2 2289
Anders Simfors Man 1948 00:54:48,9 2524
anders stam Man 1981 00:45:37,9 3345
Anders Stenberg Man 1980 00:44:30,1 2387
ANDERS STERNER Man 1978 01:04:36,8 1542
Anders Svantesson Man 1977 00:58:21,5 3640
Anders Svensson Kungälvs Kanot Klubb Man 1977 00:39:28,8 3406
Anders Sävengård Man 1961 00:44:47,2 1713
Anders Wadell Man 1961 00:49:53,6 214
Anders Weinemo Borås CA Man 1968 00:43:34,2 3245
Anders Wiss Polisens idrottsförening Man 1960 00:49:09,3 3676
Joakim Olsson Man 1977 00:49:09,3 3676
Andreas Andersson IK Trasten Man 1976 00:46:16,2 3997
André Nilsson IK Trasten Man 1974 00:43:28,3 3500
Andrea Arkstrom Kvinna 1975 01:10:43,7 3696
Andrea Kihlström Kvinna 1985 00:54:24,4 2974
Andrea Nilsson Kvinna 1990 01:09:29,7 1799
Andrea Svensson Kvinna 1991 00:56:10,9 419
ANDREAS BRATELL Man 1976 00:53:38,3 1533
Andreas Brännmar Man 1983 01:01:06,6 327
Andreas Bäckäng Cos Man 1977 00:40:47,2 7
Andreas Carlsson Man 1982 00:52:29,0 309
Fredrik Gustafsson Man 1985 00:49:27,8 3619
Andreas Dahmm IFK Göteborg Man 1980 00:49:27,8 3619
Andreas Ekström Man 1974 00:54:12,7 1419
Andreas Greén Man 1977 00:53:17,1 2873
Andreas Gustafsson Man 1974 00:58:15,1 3369
Andreas Gustafsson Man 1973 00:48:55,7 3412
Andreas Hagberg Man 1988 00:54:56,5 1251
Andreas Hammargren Man 1984 00:48:40,7 3812
Andreas Holgersson Haby bluff båg Man 1971 00:53:51,4 99
Andreas Jaldevik Man 1973 00:53:10,4 2701
Andreas Johnson Man 1989 00:44:30,1 3814
Andreas Jönsson Man 1986 00:48:27,1 31
Andreas Jönsson Man 1986 00:41:40,3 3776
Andreas Karlsson Man 1988 00:46:05,4 1353
Andreas Klasson Man 1984 00:54:44,8 885
Andreas Lannehed Man 1986 00:43:33,3 3132
Andreas Larsson Man 1985 00:40:58,8 1686
Andreas Leksjö Man 1982 00:53:22,9 3139
Andreas Lövdell Man 1983 00:47:20,1 728
Andreas Mäkinen Dalsjöfors Företagspark Man 1980 00:43:25,3 742
Andreas Nygren Man 1975 00:43:06,2 1706
Andreas Nyman Ericsson IK Man 1975 00:44:29,0 767
Andreas Ohlsson Man 1976 00:51:33,8 3064
Andreas Riedel Man 1982 00:59:33,6 3589
Andreas Sandin Man 1991 00:47:28,9 3443
Andreas Savhammar Man 1975 00:46:52,9 551
Andreas Svensson Man 1980 00:39:48,5 3778
Andreas Ulveström Man 1979 00:43:53,1 2288
Andreas Van Reis Man 1984 00:56:47,9 2877
Andreas Wiman Man 1984 00:59:24,3 840
Andreas Ödman Man 1984 00:55:57,6 2244
Andréas Malmstedt Man 1980 01:01:44,6 1892
ANDREASSON ANN-CHRISTINE Kvinna 1966 01:00:37,9 1534
Andrew Clarke Man 1966 00:41:04,0 1422
Anela Karahmetovic Kvinna 1981 00:48:35,7 2785
Anett Aldman Kvinna 1972 00:43:42,4 3050
Anette Aleryd Kvinna 1952 01:06:45,0 114
Anette Andersson COS Kvinna 1971 01:10:50,4 58
Anette Bröms Kwintet Kvinna 1971 01:07:00,5 3884
Anette Grönbäck Kvinna 1961 00:51:18,9 2531
Anette Ingemarson Kvinna 1962 01:06:58,3 451
Anette Larson Kvinna 1969 01:12:18,7 135
Anette Nyström Kvinna 1965 01:11:12,7 2736
Anette Rydström Kvinna 1969 01:00:58,7 2647
Anette Stridh Kvinna 1964 01:06:32,2 2890
Anette Westerlund Kvinna 1968 01:05:30,7 1807
Angela Bångsbo Kvinna 1968 00:59:38,2 1909
Angelica Paavola Lundgren Kvinna 1988 00:53:01,4 1307
Anita Koski Kvinna 1966 00:56:00,2 1568
Anja Jonsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1947 01:26:11,5 313
Anja Winkler Kvinna 1977 01:04:24,9 2298
Anja Zweck Kvinna 1977 01:08:45,1 264
Anki Olsson Kvinna 1972 01:01:07,4 3079
Anki Thonäng Falkenbergs RR Kvinna 1958 00:50:32,3 3433
Ann Andersson Kvinna 1957 00:54:20,9 2282
Ann Bergkvist Kvinna 1968 01:03:28,3 1039
Ann Hallqvist Kvinna 1966 00:48:53,1 1269
Ann Moors Kvinna 1962 00:57:44,2 2014
Ann Olsson Kvinna 1966 00:56:22,8 1972
Ann Rydberg Kvinna 1978 00:57:15,8 2003
Anna Adlarson Kvinna 1992 00:46:58,7 563
Anna Anderén Kvinna 1982 01:06:23,1 2698
Anna Andersson Kvinna 1980 01:04:45,4 1203
Anna Andersson Kvinna 1970 01:01:18,8 1483
Anna Appelqvist Kvinna 1972 01:02:22,0 1036
Anna Axell Kvinna 1994 01:00:18,9 3919
Anna Bengtsson Kvinna 1984 00:49:44,8 2748
Anna Bergstrand Kvinna 1983 01:05:23,1 305
Anna Bredberg Kvinna 1990 01:00:55,4 725
Anna Bäckstrand Kvinna 1974 01:29:12,2 138
Anna Carlson Kvinna 1974 00:58:39,0 3394
Anna Dimitrievska Kvinna 1982 00:58:54,3 760
Anna Edin Kvinna 1992 00:52:13,3 2717
Anna Fondland Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:52:52,8 26
Anna Fredriksson Kvinna 1972 01:18:16,1 2663
Anna Frid Johnsen Kvinna 1976 01:00:51,6 1003
Anna Gerbert Kvinna 1966 00:56:25,3 2865
Anna Gerefalk Kvinna 1964 00:46:35,7 562
Anna Gäskeby Kvinna 1994 00:51:39,2 3339
Anna Göhlin Kvinna 1985 00:50:43,5 3068
Anna Göransson Rydboholms SK Kvinna 1976 00:44:00,7 1903
Anna Hansson Kvinna 1974 00:54:28,3 1863
Anna Jacobson Hillareds IF Kvinna 1964 01:02:08,5 1184
Anna Jarhult Ubbhults IF Kvinna 1977 00:51:59,9 2835
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1975 01:00:12,0 272
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1974 01:11:12,1 2743
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:55:00,1 2947
Anna Josefsson Kvinna 1969 01:32:26,5 983
Anna Jullander Kvinna 1982 00:41:22,4 771
Anna Järsenholt Kvinna 1966 00:51:04,9 1298
Anna kjellberger Kvinna 1976 00:49:22,4 3915
Anna Kull IK Ymer Kvinna 1987 00:54:55,9 2993
Anna Lambert Eriksson IK Kvinna 1972 00:46:03,9 3250
Anna Lampadari Kvinna 1980 01:03:26,2 2516
Anna Lannér Johansson Kvinna 1978 00:55:18,4 3646
Anna Lilja FriskisSvettis Kvinna 1968 00:49:24,9 593
Anna Lindberg Kvinna 1962 01:04:42,3 910
Anna Lundberg Kvinna 1979 00:59:46,0 3750
Anna Lundh Kvinna 1979 00:48:06,0 1508
Anna Mattinen Kvinna 1978 01:08:57,6 50
Anna Mellberg Kvinna 1991 00:51:42,2 67
Anna Nilsson Kvinna 1983 00:54:29,8 2558
ANNA PALMQUIST Kvinna 1964 01:30:42,1 1599
Anna Päivärinta Kvinna 1989 01:00:34,5 3074
Anna Sager Kvinna 1980 01:07:41,0 209
Anna Särén Kvinna 1997 00:48:11,4 2840
ANNA TEGHAMMAR Kvinna 1981 00:51:42,7 1632
Anna Vahlberg Kvinna 1989 01:18:55,0 1614
ANNA VALTERSSON Kvinna 1976 01:11:50,8 1597
Anna Wetterqvist Kvinna 1971 00:58:51,9 1376
Anna Widell Kvinna 1976 00:55:14,0 3909
Anna Zachrisson Ellos IF Kvinna 1963 01:08:14,7 583
Anna Öhrn Kvinna 1980 00:51:04,6 3440
Anna M. Karlsson Kvinna 1974 01:06:02,7 3491
AnnaKarin Wilkinson Kvinna 1985 00:59:08,8 3531
Annakarin Windell SÄS Kvinna 1968 00:52:32,3 3850
Anna-Karin Eriksson Kvinna 1972 01:00:06,8 1884
Anna-Karin Magnusson Kvinna 1972 01:01:12,4 2067
Anna-Karin Sandberg Kvinna 1975 01:01:20,6 137
Anna-Karin Schön Kvinna 1961 00:57:05,2 3608
Anna-Karin Sturesson Kvinna 1974 00:49:51,8 3482
Anna-Karin Vedell Kvinna 1971 01:10:58,1 245
Anna-Lena Gotting Tvärreds IF Kvinna 1965 00:49:39,7 1750
Anna-Lena Jingnäs Kvinna 1969 00:45:32,8 3559
Anna-Lena Johansson Kvinna 1957 00:58:12,9 3607
Anna-Lena Lagerqvist Kvinna 1974 00:52:38,3 2081
Anna-Lena Lane Kvinna 1967 01:00:06,7 1417
Ann-Britt Larsson COS Kvinna 1959 01:12:30,9 56
Ann-Charlotte Brandberg Kvinna 1970 00:59:50,3 3882
Ann-Charlotte Philipsson Kvinna 1966 00:53:16,2 2228
Ann-Christin Sandström Kvinna 1961 00:51:11,3 3473
Anne Kaill Kvinna 1954 00:52:46,6 2297
Anne Laine Kvinna 1969 01:01:04,2 655
Anneli Janson Ericsson IK Kvinna 1976 00:44:21,8 902
Anneli Johansson Kvinna 1977 00:56:27,6 2084
Anneli Pettersson Kvinna 1954 01:26:14,2 2294
Anneli Pherson Kvinna 1964 01:20:40,8 1840
Anneli Swarén Kvinna 1970 00:58:54,2 2926
Annelie Bäck Kvinna 1971 00:46:16,6 2563
Annelie Ekunger Magnusson Kvinna 1961 01:06:11,0 179
Annelie Hell Kvinna 1979 01:19:41,1 336
Annelie Jansson Kvinna 1973 01:12:19,5 193
Annelie Johansson Kvinna 1973 01:00:39,0 2264
Annelie Johansson IK Ymer Kvinna 1978 00:36:56,3 3100
Annelie Karlsson Kvinna 1963 01:18:34,4 995
Annelie Nilsson Kvinna 1980 01:02:03,9 2363
Annelie Pansar Kvinna 1981 01:06:21,7 98
Annelie Wallin Parker Hannifin Kvinna 1970 00:58:35,3 749
Anne-Lill Johansson Kvinna 1968 00:55:53,4 2412
Anne-Marie Wedberg Kvinna 1964 00:59:23,5 3801
Anne-Sofie Johanson Kvinna 1982 00:53:26,1 3698
Annette Alexandersson Kvinna 1961 00:55:31,0 856
Annette Eneholm Kvinna 1969 00:57:32,8 659
Annette Manucheri Kvinna 1965 01:02:32,2 3954
Ann-Ewa Hardstedt Kvinna 1979 00:53:33,2 2423
Anngerd Bayard Kvinna 1960 01:03:30,6 2753
Anni Borgman Friskis & Svettis - Halmstad Kvinna 1983 00:51:53,3 3579
Annica Mattsson Kvinna 1975 01:04:12,1 1805
Annica Pansar Kvinna 1957 00:54:43,6 2150
Annica Riley Kvinna 1974 00:53:35,4 814
Annicha Hadarsson Kvinna 1972 01:03:38,1 182
Annie Alexandersson Kvinna 1991 00:51:58,4 1342
Annie Frick Kvinna 1994 01:07:01,0 2784
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1969 01:07:58,8 2995
Annika Areflykt Kvinna 1971 00:56:43,3 3083
Annika Bergman Kvinna 1975 00:59:05,7 320
Annika Björn Kvinna 1968 00:47:08,0 639
Annika Eriksson Kvinna 1968 00:57:51,0 2430
ANNIKA GUNNARSSON Kvinna 1972 00:55:40,1 1595
Annika Holmgren Kvinna 1971 00:55:59,5 2232
Annika Jonsson Kvinna 1970 00:55:13,4 316
Annika Larsson Kvinna 1968 01:00:15,4 2068
Annika Metsävainio Kvinna 1971 00:50:47,9 3006
Annika Nilsson Kvinna 1962 01:09:29,9 512
Annika Rydbäck Kvinna 1956 00:58:07,5 3774
Annika Segerblom Kvinna 1966 00:46:23,5 2035
Annika Sundström IK Omega Kvinna 1963 01:13:30,0 2155
Annika Öhlander Kvinna 1970 00:52:15,3 2261
Ann-Katarina Larsson Kvinna 1957 01:14:27,9 1474
Ann-Katrin Oscarsson Kvinna 1967 01:08:56,5 169
Ann-Kristin Johansson Kvinna 1961 01:07:56,3 1101
Ann-Sophie Ohlin Kvinna 1971 00:54:10,0 1927
Ann-Therese Helgesson Kvinna 1972 01:10:45,9 1137
Ante Berglund Man 1983 00:48:13,3 3819
Anton Björkman Man 1995 00:48:40,7 2905
Anton Ekelund Man 1992 00:46:43,1 1332
Anton Hermansson IK Ymer Man 1990 00:40:19,9 1237
Anton Johansson Man 1995 00:52:42,2 3682
Anton Lundin Man 1997 00:40:47,0 1216
Anton Olausson IK Ymer Man 1995 00:38:46,9 3615
Anton Petersson Man 1987 01:00:59,4 925
Anton Sjöblom Man 1990 00:52:11,6 2462
Anton Öberg Man 1997 01:04:16,2 1898
Antonio Castilla Man 1981 00:45:19,1 2457
Arne Persson Man 1959 00:52:07,4 353
Arne Persson Man 1958 00:57:48,6 3198
Aron Larsson Man 1977 00:53:23,7 687
Arto Repo Man 1983 00:45:10,6 1929
Artur Krupke Man 1989 00:49:19,2 269
Arvid Hansen Milton sportsklubb Man 1960 00:35:29,5 3486
Arvid Åhman Man 1969 00:46:03,7 242
Ashkan Fivrin Triathlon Väst Man 1977 00:39:58,8 1242
Axel Nordenstam Man 1994 00:48:14,9 3398
Axel Pettersson Man 1991 00:51:22,9 2931
Axel Ramhult IK Ymer Man 1998 00:42:14,4 2411
Aysun Gundogan Kvinna 1972 00:59:02,2 790
Baltzar Balder Man 1965 00:54:32,3 724
Barbro Hallenberg Kvinna 1961 01:00:30,5 1331
Barbro Hansson Sjömarkens IF Kvinna 1960 01:04:06,9 694
BARNEY FYMAN Man 1958 00:53:09,0 1569
Baseer Matunwal Man 1986 00:51:39,9 3950
Bashar Jarrar Man 1977 00:55:20,1 2370
Beata Zettergren Kvinna 1969 01:03:21,1 2986
Beatrice Eriksson Kvinna 1985 01:15:01,7 2950
Beatriz Navarro Kvinna 1984 01:23:38,1 1881
Bekim Iljazi Man 1988 01:03:18,5 3261
Bengt Dahlquist Man 1958 00:52:42,4 716
Bengt Gabrielsson Man 1956 00:56:27,3 3946
Bengt Källqvist Man 1953 00:48:34,8 2366
Bengt Motin Man 1958 00:45:00,6 1063
Bengt Nordh Man 1967 00:58:28,2 86
Bengt Sandell Man 1949 01:00:32,9 434
Bengt Waller Man 1950 00:53:28,7 2113
Bengt-Göran Brännström IKO Fritid Man 1951 00:51:42,7 808
Bengtåke Johansson Man 1948 00:49:42,0 2444
Benny Brolin Man 1981 00:48:57,6 1690
Benny Gustavsson Man 1976 00:47:15,4 1931
Benny Johansson Man 1984 00:47:45,6 986
Benny Lindroth Man 1968 00:49:02,6 2708
Bente Zettergren Kvinna 1975 00:55:50,1 236
Berit Andersson Tranemo IF Kvinna 1963 01:19:46,5 2909
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1962 00:51:46,7 633
Berit Modin Kvinna 1955 01:05:29,2 2568
Berndt Hallberg Majornas IK Man 1953 00:47:39,2 3848
Bernt Hagberg Timmele city Runners Man 1967 00:52:29,2 2467
Bert Van Amerongen Man 1965 00:42:23,8 11
Bertil Andersson Man 1956 00:50:31,4 626
Bertil Ekelin Man 1954 00:55:51,8 3494
Bertil Hansen Man 1959 00:51:44,7 3149
Bertil Hansson Man 1954 00:46:48,4 347
Bertil Litzell Man 1943 00:58:55,0 1826
Bertil Lundström Man 1957 00:53:12,0 3226
Bertil Martinsson Man 1950 00:48:38,3 3086
Bertil Petersson Ericsson IF Man 1962 00:46:07,3 1505
Bertil Swahn Borås sk Man 1946 00:54:20,1 2136
Bertil Åsedahl Man 1958 01:09:53,1 3654
BILL ANDERSSON Man 1953 00:44:34,5 1570
Bill Bergman Man 1950 00:47:16,4 3742
Birgit Magnusson Kvinna 1953 01:10:33,6 2499
Birgitta Börjesson Kvinna 1985 00:54:58,7 2104
Birgitta Elfström Kvinna 1959 00:59:40,2 2195
Birgitta Johnsson Kvinna 1968 00:41:36,3 1714
Birgitta Särén Kvinna 1965 00:45:44,8 1989
BIRGITTA WIREKLINT SUNDSTRÖM Kvinna 1951 01:12:41,2 1532
Bjarne Emanuelsson Man 1956 00:43:24,2 3306
BJÖRN ABELLI Man 1961 01:19:45,1 1572
Björn Andersson Man 1967 00:44:27,9 873
Björn Andrén Ellos IF Man 1968 00:38:42,2 721
Björn Bergholm Broccoli Man 1965 00:51:04,5 3836
BJÖRN BRORSTRÖM Man 1953 00:56:58,8 1649
Björn Claesson Man 1985 00:52:05,0 1800
Björn Dahlbäck Man 1960 00:49:07,3 1421
Björn Ekström GPIF Man 1961 00:51:35,2 640
Björn Gotting Man 1957 00:47:00,5 2757
Björn Hall Man 1989 00:50:09,6 188
Björn Johansson Tväråbäcks IK Man 1976 00:45:13,9 2592
Björn Josefsson Man 1983 00:42:14,0 1779
Björn Lagernäs Man 1968 00:55:24,5 38
Björn Linder IK Jogg Man 1973 00:45:08,5 342
Björn Lindstedt Älvsborgs 1a Insatskompani Man 1978 00:44:44,5 1702
Björn Nyhus Man 1968 00:49:59,7 1819
Björn Schouenborg Man 1959 00:48:19,1 8
Björn Stedt Man 1978 00:49:41,8 2421
Björn Stensson Man 1951 00:57:05,8 2325
Björn Sternving Man 1974 00:58:23,5 1414
Björn Strandberg Man 1982 00:53:19,2 3949
Björn Sundström Man 1951 01:21:07,3 2776
Björn Svensson OK Landehof Man 1994 00:42:31,8 3281
Björn Thid Man 1964 00:57:57,5 896
Björn Åsén Man 1970 00:40:07,0 2886
Bo Andersson Man 1959 00:52:35,4 1168
Bo Lundgren Man 1952 00:58:23,5 863
BO MÅNSSON Man 1958 01:02:48,9 1633
Bodil Svensson Kvinna 1988 00:53:28,8 3358
Boel Knutson Kvinna 1995 00:57:19,1 596
Boel Nordén Kvinna 1999 01:04:08,3 2552
Bojic Radoslavka Kvinna 1971 01:44:51,1 1113
Bo-Lennart Karlsson Man 1953 00:47:47,2 1571
Britt-Marie Ekblad Kvinna 1961 00:53:18,4 3962
Britt-Marie Sandblom Kvinna 1951 01:00:18,9 3138
Börje Carlberg FK Man 1952 01:08:34,2 3638
Börje Johansson Fristad Fastighetsservice AB Man 1961 00:47:45,5 1103
Börje Svensson Man 1955 01:03:32,0 106
Cai Karlsson Man 1985 00:41:18,2 2874
Cajsa Hjelm Kvinna 1996 00:59:31,5 3082
Calle Bergman Man 1974 00:50:30,5 2795
Calle Gustafsson Man 1972 00:52:34,6 1914
Calle Hagström Man 1973 00:55:01,2 2461
Calle Jacobsson Gånghester Sportklubb Man 1996 00:43:24,9 646
Camilla Andersson Kvinna 1980 00:44:09,4 3052
Camilla Arcabic Kvinna 1968 01:01:58,0 1479
Camilla Axelsson Kvinna 1971 00:51:33,0 956
Camilla Bergsten Kvinna 1971 01:00:25,0 1977
Camilla Bjarneteg Kvinna 1968 00:57:05,0 1037
Camilla Carlsson habyrunners Kvinna 1971 00:48:13,0 1255
CAMILLA CARLSSON Kvinna 1962 01:12:04,1 1601
Camilla Elvljung Kvinna 1965 00:51:27,0 3227
Camilla Hartford Kvinna 1988 01:00:26,6 364
Camilla Jansson Kvinna 1978 00:50:35,2 1394
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1979 00:47:58,0 427
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1968 00:50:19,8 2802
Camilla Johnsson Kvinna 1964 01:06:34,1 2789
Camilla Larsen Kvinna 1989 01:32:09,3 3057
Camilla Nygren Kvinna 1978 00:49:14,6 1705
Camilla Samsjö Kvinna 1965 01:00:04,5 413
Camilla Sandell Kvinna 1971 00:57:48,9 506
Camilla Svantesson Ericsson IK Kvinna 1969 00:48:06,7 2022
Camilla Svensson Kvinna 1967 01:01:15,8 3578
Carin Magnusson Lisebergs IF Kvinna 1976 00:54:13,3 3686
Carina Andreasson Kvinna 1968 00:59:12,9 643
Carina Bartels Dalstorps IF Kvinna 1967 01:00:37,2 1737
Carina Bengtsson Kvinna 1966 01:07:38,0 2216
Carina Gatzinsky Kvinna 1967 00:54:50,9 2206
Carina Gustafsson Kvinna 1963 01:29:05,6 1980
Carina Gustafsson Kvinna 1973 01:02:24,1 2901
Carina Hilding Kvinna 1977 01:16:05,9 2994
Carina Holgersson Kvinna 1966 01:35:21,1 1299
CARINA LUNDGREN Kvinna 1976 01:39:39,8 1652
Carina Lydén Kvinna 1958 00:59:59,6 1885
Carina Mannefred Kvinna 1957 01:01:52,0 1982
Carina Tideman Kvinna 1960 01:02:30,1 3447
Carl Andersson Cos Man 1985 00:56:44,4 4
Carl Erlandsson Man 1984 01:05:20,5 3891
Carl Nero Man 1978 00:50:00,3 2807
Carl Nilsson Man 1987 00:49:34,5 2460
carljohan stigson Man 1977 01:10:59,2 3894
Carl-Johan Fredman Hestra IF Man 1992 00:36:55,8 622
Carl-Magnus Johansson Man 1971 00:59:36,4 414
Carl-Mikael Eiserman COS Man 1957 01:09:54,9 61
Carl-Åke Alsing Man 1951 00:56:20,3 888
Carol Carreno Kvinna 1981 01:02:07,1 1454
Carol Rydström Kvinna 1967 00:58:32,4 1328
Carolina Nätt Ericsson IK Kvinna 1981 00:58:30,8 866
Carolina Öhrn Kvinna 1982 00:57:14,0 469
Caroline Andersson Kvinna 1975 00:51:16,7 265
Caroline Andersson Kvinna 1983 01:05:26,9 1484
Caroline Aronsson Kvinna 1989 00:48:51,3 2897
Caroline Bergman Kvinna 1978 00:53:47,4 3135
Caroline Blohm Kvinna 1977 00:54:29,1 241
Caroline Connor Kvinna 1975 00:53:08,4 3275
Caroline Fredriksson Kvinna 1983 00:50:02,5 2255
Caroline Haglund Stignor Kvinna 1974 00:53:53,3 2892
Caroline Jonsson Kvinna 1992 01:09:02,3 27
Caroline Larsson Kvinna 1985 01:13:07,3 1218
Caroline Olsson Kvinna 1980 00:59:23,4 510
Caroline Olsson Kvinna 1978 00:53:35,8 2779
Caroline Swedengren Kvinna 1982 01:02:33,8 606
Catalina Eriksson Dannike IK Kvinna 1982 01:15:25,4 2948
Catarina Berg Kvinna 1963 01:00:16,9 2211
Catarina Hedén Kvinna 1970 01:02:04,8 2619
Catarina Sjödin Kvinna 1947 01:00:20,2 1849
Catarina Söderman Kvinna 1973 01:19:04,5 1624
Catarina Wennerholm Kvinna 1970 00:51:50,9 905
Catharina Hedén Kvinna 1975 01:05:31,6 729
Catharina Högberg Kvinna 1965 01:23:14,2 279
Catharina Nilsson Kvinna 1965 00:54:07,7 3475
Catharina Pernvall Kvinna 1972 00:47:16,0 3103
Catharina Ramhult IK Ymer Kvinna 1966 00:42:38,6 2247
Catharina Steen Kvinna 1962 01:21:24,4 908
Cathrine Ewertson Kvinna 1960 00:58:13,7 1650
Catrin Berg Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:54:15,2 422
Catrin Dinér Kvinna 1968 00:48:52,7 1425
Catrin Eriksson Töllsjö IF Kvinna 1964 00:55:12,5 1491
Catrin Karlsson Kvinna 1963 01:06:09,8 1029
Catrin Karlsson Kvinna 1979 00:59:00,2 3554
Catrin Söderbom Kvinna 1972 01:06:50,5 1245
Cecilia Andersson Centerpartiet Kvinna 1974 00:56:50,1 1788
Cecilia Blomberg Kvinna 1982 00:53:57,4 2878
Cecilia Gustafsson IF Elfsborg Kvinna 1973 01:00:04,1 3195
Cecilia Lénberg Kvinna 1972 00:50:45,5 468
Cecilia Liljegren Kvinna 1978 00:50:36,9 3290
Cecilia Lundgren Ulricehamn Kvinna 1969 00:55:54,9 2124
Cecilia Snygg Kvinna 1972 00:47:07,4 2634
Cecilia Valbrant Kvinna 1974 01:06:19,6 1922
Cecilia Viljanen Kvinna 1971 00:51:22,6 2707
Charlie Jofur Man 1987 00:56:01,6 1087
Charlotta Hagberg Kvinna 1973 00:55:18,6 1256
Charlotta Mod Kvinna 1976 00:57:30,1 3745
Charlotta Nyström Kvinna 1986 00:58:37,6 2720
Charlotta Skarin Kvinna 1975 00:55:04,5 288
Charlotte Carlsson Kvinna 1988 00:53:02,9 3102
Charlotte Claesson Kvinna 1980 00:54:19,5 975
Charlotte Dahlberg Kvinna 1992 00:58:59,3 2687
Charlotte Ingold Kvinna 1984 00:55:14,9 1932
Charlotte Johansson Triathlon Väst Kvinna 1969 01:03:47,4 1243
Charlotte Löfström Kvinna 1982 01:14:30,5 3499
Charlotte Ramhult Råwall Ramhult Runners Kvinna 1974 00:46:58,4 2562
Charlotte Rångeby Kvinna 1976 01:03:34,8 2198
CHARLOTTE SVENSSON Kvinna 1972 01:03:05,2 1653
Christer Adolfsson Man 1966 00:47:34,1 1078
Christer Boman Friskis och Svettis Borås Man 1958 00:56:35,4 2534
Christer Fogelström Man 1955 00:57:58,9 3111
Christer Green Ricoh Man 1964 00:53:36,6 2783
Christer Gunnarsson Man 1962 00:46:09,3 1176
Christer Gunnarsson Man 1981 00:55:36,9 2241
Christer Ivarsson Österberg Man 1970 00:53:17,3 936
Christer Johansson Man 1955 01:05:20,0 2626
Christer Jonsson Man 1958 00:46:19,8 2303
Christer Larsson Man 1964 00:53:28,7 2340
Christer Larsson Man 1964 00:51:02,5 2395
Christer Lenoir Man 1959 00:49:35,8 3058
Christer Lydell COS Man 1964 00:43:10,9 51
Christer Norberg Man 1957 00:58:32,3 2125
Christer Paasikivi timmele Man 1964 00:43:45,8 315
Christer Ragnarsson Man 1957 00:46:53,3 883
Christer Rangefil Man 1972 00:46:04,6 860
Christer Rihs Ericsson IK Man 1969 00:49:28,9 568
Christer Ullergård Man 1964 00:41:42,2 3191
Christian Arnesson Redvägs sk Man 1983 00:32:45,8 1747
Christian Axelsson Man 1983 00:52:56,1 165
Christian Barman Man 1974 00:51:37,8 80
Christian Gabrielsson ENS Man 1982 00:51:37,8 1520
Christian Gunnarsson Man 1979 00:45:00,6 3813
Christian Gustafsson Man 1980 01:04:25,2 1404
Christian Hobin Man 1980 01:04:54,3 3146
Christian Iveling Man 1981 00:56:03,0 3013
Christian Jansson Man 1966 00:40:12,7 3278
Christian Johansson Man 1968 01:19:26,0 751
Christian Johansson Man 1986 00:55:32,1 3367
Christian Josefsson Parker Hannifin AB Man 1974 00:40:39,3 2673
Christian Kalliojärvi Man 1980 00:42:45,0 3783
Christian Linde Man 1982 00:39:23,8 3164
Christian Lotvonen Karlgård Man 1990 00:55:12,7 1620
Christian Mjörnerud Man 1981 00:48:00,1 1710
Christian Olihn Man 1982 00:45:29,8 3844
Christian Olsson Team Arkmek Man 1974 00:36:16,8 3788
Christian Stjärnerud Man 1978 01:00:02,1 294
Christian Uddgren Man 1963 01:24:45,1 147
Christian Wallenius Cabom Man 1992 00:47:45,2 3266
Christian Wavik Sandhults Karateklubb Man 1978 00:59:08,2 132
Christian Westgerd Man 1978 00:47:32,3 945
Christian Wigertz Man 1981 00:57:34,3 585
Christian Åkesson Uddevalla SK Man 1979 00:35:52,5 2177
Christina Amberndtsson Kvinna 1961 01:05:11,4 2730
Christina Hansen Kvinna 1982 00:50:40,9 155
Christina Lidborg Kvinna 1976 01:05:30,5 984
Christina Melin Kvinna 1949 01:29:20,3 574
Christina Spjuth Kvinna 1965 00:51:33,6 1410
Christine Svensson Kvinna 1978 00:58:13,3 1452
Christofer Lönnesjö Man 1987 00:49:37,4 1587
Christoffer Arvidsson Man 1986 00:59:39,9 1118
Christoffer Bohman Langen Man 1987 00:57:05,4 2932
Christoffer Högström Securitas Sverige AB Man 1983 00:39:58,6 3182
Christoffer Johansson Man 1989 00:43:39,9 524
Christoffer Johansson Man 1983 00:43:08,8 1426
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1965 00:54:39,5 3628
Alexandra Karagianis Kvinna 1986 00:54:39,5 3628
Alexandra Karagianis Kvinna 1986 00:54:39,5 3628
Alexandra Karagianis Kvinna 1986 00:54:39,5 3628
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1965 00:54:39,5 3628
Christoffer Johansson Man 1980 00:54:39,5 3628
Christoffer Johansson Man 1980 00:54:39,5 3628
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1965 00:54:39,5 3628
Christoffer Mossberg Man 1983 00:55:32,6 1082
Christoffer Nätt Man 1977 00:40:15,7 1933
Christopher Lundkvist Man 1989 01:00:58,4 3484
Cina Sonesson Kvinna 1966 01:04:36,7 862
Claes Andersson Man 1968 00:42:03,3 1923
Claes Andersson Man 1982 00:46:21,0 2141
Claes Claesson Åsarps IF Man 1966 00:48:15,3 629
Claes Fredriksson Man 1957 00:46:28,6 3362
Claes Haglund Man 1981 00:44:18,7 3659
Claes Håkansson Man 1956 01:01:58,5 1115
CLAES LENNARTSSON Man 1962 00:50:22,8 1509
Claes Lundberg Man 1948 00:48:51,6 395
Claes Olsén Man 1967 00:52:51,2 1648
Claes Palmen Man 1970 00:51:47,1 787
Claes Pettersson Man 1970 00:43:50,0 3183
Claes Rylander Man 1972 00:53:42,7 2641
Claes Svensson Man 1956 01:04:33,8 2008
Claes Wallin IK Jogg Man 1957 00:40:26,2 2213
Claes Westerberg Man 1985 00:44:52,6 2688
Claes Wetteus Man 1970 00:49:11,1 3809
CLAES WIKSTRÖM Man 1951 00:57:39,0 1531
Claes- Frederic Antonsson Falköping Man 1977 00:41:54,9 811
Claes-Göran Helgesson Man 1968 00:53:55,9 1729
Clara Bergström Kvinna 1985 00:55:22,9 3033
Clas Olsson Dalsjögors Goif Man 1977 00:43:27,2 3356
Clémence Griot Kvinna 1987 01:07:37,3 2117
Clemens Rubensson Man 1976 00:47:49,8 1352
Conny Andersson Man 1970 00:44:22,2 3470
Conny Johansson Man 1964 00:48:53,8 403
Conny Josefsson Man 1969 01:32:29,6 752
Conny Ohlsson Man 1944 00:52:16,4 36
Conny Ståhl Man 1953 00:45:06,6 3939
Cornelia Blomberg Kvinna 1975 00:58:31,1 2608
Crister Dahlgren Man 1962 00:50:28,6 3205
Dag Brodén Man 1985 00:51:28,4 3483
Dan Alexandersson Man 1949 00:52:49,0 2735
Dan Andersson Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Man 1979 00:43:33,3 611
DAN ANDERSSON Man 1967 00:50:28,1 1530
Dan Claesson Man 1971 00:39:32,6 2269
Dan Ekdén Man 1971 00:52:09,7 3914
Dan Johansson Man 1954 00:46:14,4 154
Dan Keuneke Man 1972 00:53:21,9 1107
Dan Stawåsen Man 1948 01:01:43,9 3425
Dana Pejic Kvinna 1975 01:07:16,2 3260
Daniel Andersson Man 1983 00:49:23,0 817
Daniel Andersson Man 1971 00:44:38,9 1485
Daniel Arvidsson Man 1983 00:50:48,7 3236
Daniel Assarsjö SOK Knallen Man 1976 00:42:47,9 230
Daniel Baldwin Man 1991 00:49:51,6 2567
Daniel Bergholm Man 1990 00:41:51,1 2927
daniel bergström borås Man 1978 00:51:09,4 3934
Daniel Boman Man 1979 00:53:33,6 3249
Daniel Carlen Man 1977 00:54:12,5 1162
Daniel Classon Atea Man 1986 00:49:31,8 1821
Daniel Edvinsson Man 1986 00:52:40,9 3828
Daniel Ekman Man 1983 00:45:50,7 578
Daniel Fransson Man 1983 00:55:13,9 1314
Daniel Gabriel Man 1982 01:02:01,7 329
Daniel Hinn Man 1984 00:52:35,7 3461
Daniel Janevski Man 1981 00:42:30,8 340
Daniel Jogeland Man 1973 00:52:09,7 3177
Daniel Johansson Man 1973 00:59:31,0 487
Daniel Johnsson Man 1977 00:44:01,3 3308
Daniel Järdemar Man 1975 00:51:17,5 1979
Daniel Kierdorf Man 1988 00:46:25,6 3875
Daniel Kjellberg Man 1976 00:54:54,3 475
Daniel Kristiansson Man 1979 00:51:08,0 795
Daniel Lindblad Man 1974 00:49:53,4 2190
Daniel Lindgren Man 1988 00:59:00,1 837
Daniel Lovebro Man 1981 00:49:04,5 2589
Daniel Lundqvist Man 1992 00:50:19,3 3843
Daniel Marcus Man 1973 00:45:49,1 162
Daniel Nelson Man 1960 00:47:44,6 42
Daniel Olsson Man 1983 00:54:39,9 3053
Daniel Omarsson Man 1986 00:56:27,0 186
Daniel Paterson Man 1981 00:44:11,9 2700
Daniel Pettersson Man 1982 00:45:43,2 1429
Daniel Robertsson Man 1983 00:51:48,1 988
Daniel Scott Man 1975 00:45:38,4 2790
Daniel Sols Solvikingarna Man 1980 00:37:07,6 46
Daniel Svahn Man 1983 00:59:00,6 1015
Daniel Svensson Man 1979 00:44:18,4 3543
Daniel Thorvaldsson Man 1985 00:46:36,4 700
Daniel Turesson Man 1988 00:45:22,2 445
Daniel Uddling Man 1972 00:48:35,8 2018
Daniel Ulvebro Man 1979 00:43:42,5 3584
Daniel Vahtra Man 1980 01:01:07,2 3666
Daniel Wiktorsson Man 1979 00:43:29,7 2906
Daniel Wikvist Man 1982 01:14:57,1 185
Daniel Åkerberg Hestra IF Man 1995 00:38:32,2 1724
Daniella Rosengren Kvinna 1992 00:53:28,6 2564
Daria Sibgatullina Kvinna 1989 01:01:45,9 97
Darren Ahern Man 1973 00:49:37,9 2452
David Andersson Man 1982 00:57:12,9 3152
David Brag Man 1973 00:50:01,3 386
David Clifford Man 1950 01:20:35,6 1831
David Eliasson Man 1984 01:03:11,9 3005
David Fohlin Man 1991 00:56:18,6 1680
David Gerdin Ericsson IK Man 1977 01:05:59,1 1626
DAVID GUNNARSSON Man 1981 00:58:26,8 1510
David Haraldsson Man 1992 01:08:48,5 3162
DAVID LUNDGREN Man 1979 01:00:45,6 1538
David Lust Man 1989 00:53:11,6 3802
David Mattsson Man 1977 00:47:59,2 2242
David McEwan Man 1994 00:53:06,4 73
David Nordgren Man 1986 01:01:00,8 762
David Persson ERICSSON IK Man 1975 00:38:51,6 1625
David Pettersson Man 1987 00:49:35,4 3620
David Privér Man 1971 01:07:18,6 1741
David Robinson Man 1973 00:40:52,8 3285
David Smedman Man 1980 00:42:32,2 2556
David Strenge Man 1979 00:56:04,9 3116
David Tillsten Man 1988 00:54:25,0 1502
David Wikström Man 1983 00:43:31,7 2001
David Wiss Man 1994 00:47:43,8 3874
Dennis Eliasson Ilic Man 1985 00:53:07,8 3674
Dennis Hansson Man 1988 00:43:15,7 3018
Dennis Lenberg Man 1971 00:43:19,1 2684
Dennis Mah Man 1961 00:42:23,7 2145
Dennis Marveggio Man 1972 01:01:24,5 3505
Dick Redin Man 1957 00:55:42,2 1573
Douglas Andersson Man 1987 00:46:35,6 881
Drazen Kos Man 1970 00:52:46,6 1232
Eddy Noresson Man 1948 00:52:36,5 543
Edith Andén Kvinna 1992 00:57:02,3 953
Edward Carlsson Man 1995 00:49:50,4 2747
Eila Reinikainen ellos if Kvinna 1959 01:13:24,5 874
Einar Mellberg Man 1984 00:40:02,1 1678
Einar Nordgren Hestra IF Man 1995 00:39:54,7 3583
Eje Lööv Man 1955 00:55:15,1 3511
Elenor Enhager Kvinna 1978 00:52:34,3 954
Eleonor Eriksson Kvinna 1972 01:02:51,5 319
Elias Daoud Man 1990 01:00:37,4 2810
Elin Adolfsson Kvinna 1990 01:26:27,9 228
Elin Adolfsson Kvinna 1997 01:01:25,9 907
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1995 00:49:58,3 370
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1987 01:02:23,2 815
Elin Cronehag Kvinna 1978 00:52:40,3 2274
Elin Glommen Kvinna 1986 01:08:18,1 717
Elin Gustafsson Kvinna 1991 00:50:53,3 3207
Elin Högeryd Kvinna 1988 01:06:10,7 3235
Elin Johansson Kvinna 1986 00:56:36,7 3769
Elin Karlsson Kvinna 1985 01:01:45,2 3305
Elin Larsson Kvinna 1975 00:56:17,0 943
Elin Perbring Kvinna 1984 01:08:12,1 2481
Elin Wikström Kvinna 1984 00:46:39,0 1999
Elina Eriksson Kvinna 1990 00:44:19,7 2151
Elinor Brorson Kvinna 1974 01:05:25,3 2612
Elinore Wigertz Kvinna 1981 00:52:40,9 584
Elinore Wiklund Kvinna 1980 01:41:18,4 1119
Elisabet Eliasson Kvinna 1966 00:59:13,2 1654
Elisabeth Andersson Kvinna 1962 01:04:53,4 3689
Elisabeth Andreasson Kvinna 1958 00:50:51,5 741
Elisabeth Bergh Kvinna 1986 00:55:09,7 3012
Elisabeth Carlsson Kvinna 1970 00:53:23,1 2546
Elisabeth Erikson Dalstorps IF Kvinna 1964 00:55:32,0 2774
ELISABETH JANGSTEN Kvinna 1954 01:00:40,0 1529
Elisabeth Johansson Kvinna 1971 01:05:02,8 448
Elisabeth Lewin SOK-Knallen Kvinna 1966 00:49:17,9 2169
Elisabeth Norinder Kvinna 1946 01:02:16,8 499
Elisabeth Sturesson Kvinna 1976 00:57:51,2 2805
Elisabeth Svensson Thorson Kvinna 1968 00:58:38,4 3282
Ella Wernersson Kvinna 1953 01:01:32,0 3051
Ellinor Claesson Sven Eriksonsgymnasiet Kvinna 1994 00:56:26,1 3863
Emanuel Nilsson Man 1981 00:52:27,4 1092
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 00:51:01,6 2378
Emelie Carlberg Kvinna 1990 01:04:04,7 1393
Emelie Eiserman Care of Sweden AB Kvinna 1988 01:10:39,5 2910
Emelie Fransson Kvinna 1985 00:59:46,5 1285
Emelie Hofman Kvinna 1989 00:55:29,8 360
Emelie Johansson Kvinna 1987 01:03:32,1 3120
Emelie Larsson Kvinna 1986 00:51:48,8 2103
Emelie Magnusson Kvinna 1987 00:56:12,8 1816
Emelie Marsh Kvinna 1989 01:04:53,9 560
Emelie Nilsson Kvinna 1995 00:53:59,9 2998
Emelie Persson Kvinna 1986 00:57:38,5 2561
Emelie Roland Kvinna 1988 00:49:40,9 3330
Emil Bertilsson Man 1979 00:44:15,0 2683
Emil Hammmarlund Man 1995 00:48:11,5 3852
Emil Hjärtfors Borealis Man 1985 00:41:41,5 260
Emil Johansson Fristad Fastighetsservice AB Man 1987 00:37:59,4 1104
Emil Karlsson Hestra IF Man 1999 00:49:36,7 3598
Emil Nilsson Man 1991 01:08:09,5 2040
Emil Palm Man 1986 00:55:54,3 3404
Emil Sahlberg Man 1979 00:49:51,6 331
Emil Sjöbacken Man 1989 00:43:42,6 3905
Emilia Spånglund Lindqvist Kvinna 1981 00:59:42,4 2053
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1996 01:05:04,3 1146
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1997 01:15:19,6 1367
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1980 01:19:22,9 1440
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1992 00:57:41,2 2797
Emma Anhage Kvinna 1978 01:07:11,7 2590
Emma Dahlman SOK Knallen Kvinna 1981 00:42:16,9 2716
Emma Eriksson Kvinna 1991 01:17:29,2 420
Emma Fyman Kvinna 1985 00:53:09,2 831
Emma Hallenberg Kvinna 1987 01:05:33,4 1334
Emma Lager Kvinna 1988 00:46:18,2 2794
Emma Lidemar Kvinna 1985 00:59:40,0 3751
Emma Lindblad Kvinna 1986 00:57:47,9 362
Emma Mollmyr Ericsson IK Kvinna 1981 01:10:48,5 1272
Emma Ragnarsson Kvinna 1982 00:53:15,0 2585
Emma Sandell Kvinna 1996 00:53:37,0 3530
Emmy Johansson Äspereds IF Kvinna 1988 01:01:18,3 2933
Eric Albertsson Man 1977 00:46:31,3 1204
Eric Bengtsson Man 1972 00:41:49,0 2251
Eric Gustafsson Man 1962 00:55:16,0 3246
Eric Jansson Tranemo IF Skidor Man 1998 00:44:32,3 3279
Eric Klefberg Man 1985 00:51:07,1 1356
Eric Sjögren Man 1988 00:44:44,7 1768
Eric Winroth Man 1960 00:56:31,0 796
Erica Blixt Kvinna 1986 00:53:15,9 2166
Erica Buller Kvinna 1980 01:01:56,6 2603
Erica Fluur SK70 Kvinna 1995 01:05:09,0 2406
Erik Abrahamsson Ericsson Ik Man 1979 00:45:49,9 2074
Erik Andersson Man 1995 00:44:45,5 2676
Erik Andersson Man 1993 00:45:00,5 3233
ERIK BRESKY Man 1965 00:42:29,3 1594
Erik Cornelius Man 1979 00:53:51,8 663
Erik Hansson Man 1985 00:48:22,7 1969
Erik Harald Man 1976 00:55:20,7 2132
Erik Lillieroth Man 1979 00:53:28,2 1456
Erik Peterson Man 1969 00:51:52,6 1076
Erik Reinert Man 1981 00:57:25,8 2918
Erik Risenfeldt Man 1984 00:57:04,0 763
Erik Robertsson Man 1983 00:49:38,6 2962
ERIK SKOGLUND Man 1998 00:56:43,3 1576
Erik Strömberg Ellos IF Man 1977 00:48:14,7 914
Erik Svensson Man 1991 00:49:46,5 1675
Erik Sörstadius Man 1995 00:55:26,1 1210
Erika Ahlgren Kvinna 1984 01:01:24,7 2431
Erika Berg Levin Kvinna 1979 00:52:45,2 3952
Erika Dinis Hälle IF Kvinna 1975 00:37:46,0 3065
Erika Elmengård Kvinna 1958 01:02:50,0 472
Erika Hjelm Kvinna 1965 01:12:40,0 284
Erika Johansson Kvinna 1979 00:53:33,8 2521
erika månsson Kvinna 1966 01:10:27,4 3890
Erika Sandström Kvinna 1985 01:02:13,1 3474
Erika Thid Kvinna 1990 00:48:50,3 2760
Erika Thorvaldsson Kvinna 1992 00:48:24,2 3519
Erlendur Hilmarsson Man 1980 00:48:31,4 2401
Eva Arnell Kvinna 1976 00:50:31,7 174
Eva Boman Kvinna 1982 01:10:37,3 2497
Eva Bresky Kvinna 1963 00:50:38,6 3680
Eva Bresky Kvinna 1963 00:50:38,6 3680
Eva Bresky Kvinna 1963 00:50:38,6 3680
Eva Edman Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Kvinna 1955 01:07:39,2 1434
Eva Gren Kvinna 1975 00:57:44,0 390
Eva Johansson Kvinna 1981 01:00:19,4 2860
Eva Lindorsson Kvinna 1978 00:48:57,1 3386
Eva Lundahl Kvinna 1971 00:54:54,3 1957
Eva Rosengren Kvinna 1970 00:46:48,0 1074
Eva Thuresson Kvinna 1964 00:53:25,8 2667
Eva Vecera Kvinna 1962 00:49:02,9 773
Eva Åstedt Kvinna 1963 00:56:08,5 1052
Ewa Pettersson Kvinna 1973 01:00:51,8 3071
Eva-Lena Gustafsson Kvinna 1962 01:04:01,1 997
EVA-LOTTA ANDERSSON Kvinna 1975 01:10:19,0 1527
Evelin Edberg Kvinna 1987 00:55:56,6 684
Evelina Larsson Kvinna 1984 00:57:24,7 2508
Evelina Markert Kvinna 1984 00:58:28,8 1378
Eve-Line Töth Kvinna 1976 01:29:41,1 1267
Fabian Borg Man 1994 00:49:39,4 203
Fabian Dahlqvist Man 1981 00:44:10,3 2537
Fabian Forsman Sven Erikson gymnasiet Man 1994 00:41:31,4 3656
Fabian Söderqvist Man 1990 01:00:05,0 2385
Fanny Elgh-Lewen Kvinna 1995 00:51:51,6 3091
Fanny Gustafsson Boras Gif Kvinna 1995 00:50:16,5 3606
Felicia Eriksson Kvinna 1994 00:51:50,4 1976
Felicia Westermark Kvinna 1995 00:47:48,3 3866
Felix Axelsson Skene SoIS Man 1999 00:40:20,4 2957
Felix Hallgren Man 1994 00:54:04,2 113
Felix Karlsson Simonsland If Man 1992 00:58:01,2 2201
Felix Svensson dannike ik Man 1985 00:34:05,3 2854
Feres Mourali Mourali Man 1983 00:56:48,2 1227
Fia Skoglund Kvinna 1974 00:58:53,5 479
Filip Kronquist Cabom Man 1993 00:58:01,4 3271
Filip Nielsen Knäckebröhult IF Man 1980 00:38:26,0 3109
Filip Pålsson Man 1997 00:42:22,1 1746
Filiz Lindström Kvinna 1981 00:56:40,4 3492
Fiona Kyllergård Kvinna 1961 00:54:26,6 1789
Franco Trobbiani Man 1965 00:51:13,3 69
Frank Gunnarsson Drared Man 1956 00:59:25,6 2575
Frans Breden Man 1970 00:55:09,4 683
Freddy Svensson Man 1995 01:01:38,9 3081
Freddy Wegelius Man 1957 00:46:31,7 3853
Fredric Brolin Man 1978 00:45:38,9 72
Fredric Kjellberg Man 1970 00:47:32,9 550
Fredric Kransvik Man 1985 00:46:50,3 1247
Fredrik Almqvist Man 1979 00:49:32,6 1894
Fredrik Andersson Man 1975 00:49:01,8 1090
fredrik andersson Man 1967 00:58:38,8 3918
Fredrik Antonsson Man 1974 00:39:15,5 828
Fredrik Appelqvist Man 1970 00:43:20,0 1287
Fredrik Arvevik Man 1971 00:44:36,4 3085
Fredrik Bjerke Man 1970 00:45:50,6 2152
Fredrik Boije Man 1971 00:55:25,0 2259
Fredrik Bäckström Man 1972 00:53:04,0 3028
Fredrik Carlsson Man 1977 00:40:37,5 636
Fredrik Claesson Man 1975 00:57:30,0 804
Fredrik Ekström Man 1977 00:56:47,2 876
Fredrik Eriksson Man 1966 00:40:24,7 2826
Fredrik Eriksson Man 1972 00:51:24,7 3417
Fredrik Evers Man 1986 00:40:48,0 488
Fredrik Finnskog Tranemo IF Skidor Man 1993 00:37:18,0 3956
Fredrik Forsberg sok knallen Man 1976 00:39:33,0 374
Fredrik Forsberg Man 1972 00:42:47,8 3286
Fredrik Forssell Man 1968 00:45:26,0 3789
Fredrik Frisk Man 1965 00:53:56,6 964
FREDRIK FÄRDIG Man 1970 00:55:25,3 1516
Fredrik Gustafsson Man 1985 01:01:51,3 3834
Fredrik Hellström Åsa IF Man 1971 00:52:16,3 2919
Fredrik Henriksson Man 1973 01:02:54,8 3172
Fredrik Hörnfeldt Man 1975 00:45:16,0 3202
Fredrik Johannesson Man 1993 00:40:35,2 3710
Fredrik Johansson Man 1967 00:56:11,2 912
Fredrik Kahl Man 1975 00:45:24,6 287
Fredrik Karlsson Man 1970 01:31:44,1 2756
Fredrik Karlstedt Man 1971 00:44:20,8 3115
Fredrik Klasson Nexans IKO Fritid Man 1965 00:49:41,6 2218
Fredrik Klippinger Man 1984 00:54:02,0 421
Fredrik Knutson Ginatricot Man 1988 00:52:41,4 1173
Fredrik Langmead Man 1971 00:50:55,3 1470
Fredrik Lans IFK Halmstad Man 1979 00:34:37,9 3523
Fredrik Larsson Man 1976 00:52:23,9 396
Fredrik Larsson Man 1962 00:59:04,4 1224
Fredrik Larsson Man 1972 00:40:55,8 2715
Tobias Jansson Man 1979 00:46:48,1 3660
Tobias Jansson Man 1979 00:46:48,1 3660
Fredrik Lennartsson Man 1975 00:46:48,1 3660
Tobias Jansson Man 1979 00:46:48,1 3660
Tobias Jansson Man 1979 00:46:48,1 3660
Fredrik Lindberg Man 1993 00:49:25,2 3320
Fredrik Ljung Man 1981 01:00:15,8 3153
Fredrik Lorén SP Man 1973 00:43:19,3 2147
Fredrik Lövhage Man 1989 00:41:18,8 409
Fredrik Marcus Man 1977 00:42:48,5 1716
Fredrik Melkersson Man 1984 00:57:10,0 74
Fredrik Mänd Man 1988 00:43:21,6 3105
Fredrik Nero Ellos IF Man 1971 00:44:10,8 569
Fredrik Norberg Man 1983 00:49:53,6 3912
Fredrik Odelberg Man 1952 00:54:38,5 2451
Fredrik Ohlin Man 1990 00:45:33,1 1411
Fredrik Ohlsson Man 1976 00:57:51,1 1061
Fredrik Parkhagen Swedbank Sjuhärad Man 1979 00:43:29,4 1244
Fredrik Pettersson Man 1972 00:51:47,7 665
Fredrik Player Man 1971 00:52:37,2 3900
Fredrik Plumppu Bredareds IF Man 1970 00:41:58,0 3247
Fredrik Regner Man 1973 00:52:43,7 566
Fredrik Rosén Man 1973 01:01:57,6 428
Fredrik Sohlström Man 1982 00:44:49,4 2472
Fredrik Spång Elektrokyl Man 1968 00:43:30,9 133
Fredrik Sundström Parker Hannifin Man 1971 00:39:27,3 1152
Fredrik Svanlund COS Man 1973 01:03:01,0 52
Fredrik Svensson Man 1986 00:43:29,3 1880
Fredrik Svensson Skanska Man 1975 00:42:56,2 3409
Fredrik Tenbrink Man 1987 00:52:00,4 10
Fredrik Wilgotsson Man 1973 00:53:04,6 3321
Fredrik Wiman Man 1980 00:46:52,6 2938
Fredrik Zimmerman HÖGSKOLAN I BORÅS / PED Man 1978 00:39:45,4 40
Frida Dohlnér Kvinna 1980 00:56:18,8 1201
Frida Emanuelsson Kvinna 1978 01:07:08,1 1925
Frida Eriksson Töllsjö IF Kvinna 1997 00:59:41,5 1492
Frida Eriksson Kvinna 1981 00:47:09,5 2491
Frida Green Kvinna 1988 00:57:25,2 1767
Frida Jacobson Kvinna 1988 00:55:42,1 376
Frida Melvås Kvinna 1992 01:16:53,6 1781
Frida Molldén Kvinna 1987 01:00:40,3 91
Frida Mordenfeld Kvinna 1988 01:02:47,7 3602
Frida Röstlund Kvinna 1976 01:03:56,6 770
Frida Wiener Kvinna 1980 00:57:05,4 1305
Fridah Magnusson Kvinna 1984 00:56:35,5 1605
Gabriella Karlsson Kvinna 1973 01:05:52,0 744
Georgina Tellnor Kvinna 1998 01:14:11,8 314
Ginny Armsanius Kvinna 1979 00:54:23,2 190
Ginwah Auyeung Man 1989 00:42:18,8 935
Giovanni Profenna Man 1966 00:49:28,7 3283
Gitt Firat Kvinna 1964 01:20:54,2 2470
Gittan Vesterlund IKO Fritid Kvinna 1978 00:51:07,7 3206
Glenn Appel Man 1987 00:44:59,2 282
Mikael Andersson Man 1974 00:51:19,2 3647
Glenn Fagerberg Man 1987 00:51:19,2 3647
Glenn Fagerberg Man 1987 00:51:19,2 3647
Glenn Lundin Man 1982 00:46:30,6 1760
Glenn Svensson Man 1969 01:08:58,9 2390
GRACE ZHE GUE Kvinna 1979 00:59:23,1 1578
Granit Shala Man 1998 00:45:58,5 3752
Gun Oppenheim Kvinna 1956 00:53:07,4 675
Gun-britt Svensson Kvinna 1943 01:20:14,3 904
Gun-Britt Svensson Kvinna 1957 01:22:37,0 1873
Gunilla Andersson Kvinna 1970 01:04:33,7 2026
Gunilla Baudin Kvinna 1971 00:58:15,9 334
Gunilla Björkquist Kvinna 1959 00:59:24,6 384
Gunilla Larsson Kvinna 1957 00:57:28,5 1777
Gunilla Martinsson Kvinna 1958 00:56:46,7 2256
Gunilla Strömme KSK Kvinna 1956 00:57:49,7 520
Gunilla Ternholt Kvinna 1972 01:03:03,7 478
Gun-Lis Bellhem Kvinna 1956 01:00:53,3 2066
Gunnar Axelsson Man 1967 00:50:12,4 3580
Gunnar Ericsson Man 1965 00:51:45,5 3446
Gunnar Isackson Man 1953 00:52:15,7 691
Gunnar Karlsson Sjöbo Vårdcentral Man 1949 00:51:47,5 2246
Gunnar Kullberg Man 1983 00:42:02,6 3325
Gunnar Lagberg Man 1947 01:11:21,0 3967
GUNNAR WRAMSBY Man 1956 00:45:53,5 1591
Gunnel Hjort Kvinna 1961 01:23:02,2 3516
Gunnel Rickardsson Kvinna 1965 00:55:16,6 1034
Gustaf Ljungberg Ulricehamns IF Man 1978 00:35:50,6 3678
Gustaf Rudholm Man 1981 00:48:06,1 2881
Gustaf Westman dalsjöfors Goif Man 1993 00:40:36,8 3945
Gustav Andersson Man 1992 00:54:21,6 2691
Gustav Brännström IKO Fritid Man 1990 00:43:03,1 810
Gustav Kibe Man 1989 00:53:10,1 3346
Gustav Olsson Man 1980 00:46:45,0 1763
Gyöngyi Berecz Kvinna 1955 01:08:26,0 2597
Göran Andersson Man 1973 00:55:20,7 2468
Göran Bergqvist Man 1970 00:48:53,5 2454
Göran Fyhr Man 1959 01:05:37,5 3625
Göran Helldén Man 1957 01:04:02,8 1684
Göran Hjärtfors Man 1954 00:56:49,2 341
Göran Johansson Tools AB Man 1963 00:46:10,1 3225
Göran Johansson Man 1957 00:46:34,8 3254
Göran Kilbo Man 1955 00:52:45,4 18
Göran Malmqvist Man 1958 00:53:47,9 849
Göran Olson Man 1957 00:52:55,4 1099
Göran Pettersson Man 1958 00:58:44,8 2101
Gösta Drotz Man 1941 00:58:59,5 1390
Göte Edvinsson Man 1949 01:09:19,1 3353
H Classon Man 1983 00:37:08,4 2089
Halid Bajrektarevic Man 1973 01:42:28,8 3567
Halldor Hilmarsson Man 1979 00:54:11,3 2402
Hamed Qiamsson Man 1974 01:06:02,8 1236
Hanna Bengtsson Tools AB Kvinna 1983 01:03:26,2 3213
Hanna Engvall Kvinna 1979 00:57:53,6 3333
Hanna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1987 01:12:56,5 2134
Hanna Holmen Löfqvist Kvinna 1980 00:55:52,3 1212
Andrea Arkstrom Kvinna 1975 01:00:56,0 3695
Hanna Härnqvist Kvinna 1974 01:00:56,0 3695
Jonathan Engström Borås Gif skidor Man 1996 01:00:56,0 3695
Hanna Israelsson Kvinna 1982 00:52:06,0 1418
Hanna Koski Enghäger Kvinna 1992 00:48:22,2 631
Hanna Landén Kvinna 1979 01:04:24,9 1000
Hanna Larsson Kvinna 1984 00:52:50,8 2506
HANNA MAURIN SÖDERHOLM Kvinna 1975 01:06:59,6 1511
Hannah Nyström Lindau Kvinna 1969 00:50:44,1 2223
Hanne Johansson Kvinna 1963 00:56:52,4 404
Hanne Samuelsson Kvinna 1958 01:26:43,4 2416
Hannele Juntunen Kvinna 1988 00:48:57,7 460
Hannele Parkkinen Kvinna 1958 00:49:16,4 416
Hannele Ruotsalainen Kvinna 1971 01:16:35,6 140
HANNES GÖBEL Man 1976 00:42:46,5 1579
hannu holappa Man 1956 01:10:57,5 1100
Hans Andersson Man 1950 01:00:08,7 1756
Hans Andersson Man 1971 00:46:16,9 2331
Hans Anhage Man 1952 01:01:28,0 1035
Hans Bodén Man 1953 00:50:20,0 875
Hans Gustavsson Man 1962 01:12:21,8 764
Hans Karlson Man 1955 00:49:19,1 778
Hans Karlsson Man 1959 00:48:55,6 1466
Hans Käll Hestra IF Man 1955 00:43:03,8 652
Hans Nyman Man 1956 00:59:59,3 2433
Hans Odqvist Man 1957 00:49:57,8 442
Hans Qvist Sjömarkens IF Man 1967 00:42:35,3 217
Hans Sjöstrand Liseberg Man 1966 00:46:56,2 3965
Hans Skoglund Man 1949 00:54:44,8 303
Hans Sörvik Man 1948 02:01:05,8 2705
Hans Thorell Man 1958 00:46:38,6 1202
Hans Torsborn umk Man 1976 00:52:11,2 3201
Hans Åkerberg Man 1958 00:53:23,1 2551
Hans-Erik Alexandersson Man 1966 00:56:47,3 1250
Hans-Erik Berggren Man 1948 01:00:24,3 338
Harri Korkeamäki Man 1968 00:48:59,4 3859
Harry Dahlqvist Man 1961 00:41:56,4 2116
H-C Ackermann Man 1971 00:57:20,2 2403
Heidi Rubenow Kvinna 1981 01:04:02,4 921
Heidi Trillerud Kvinna 1980 00:50:12,8 3798
Heikki Kokko Man 1955 00:56:04,2 799
Helen Gustavsson Kvinna 1966 00:59:39,2 2073
Helen Halfvarsson Kvinna 1967 01:24:53,8 1291
Helen Hartford Sjömarken Kvinna 1965 01:15:14,5 348
Helen Johansson Kvinna 1975 00:59:00,3 3160
Helen Landerborn Kvinna 1975 00:59:57,4 965
Helen Mattsson Kvinna 1963 00:55:53,7 1025
Helen Persson Kvinna 1977 00:58:45,4 870
Helen Petersson Kvinna 1972 01:02:10,8 1040
Helen Svensson Kvinna 1965 00:56:53,8 3760
Helén Sjölander Kvinna 1980 00:56:06,0 2733
Helena Andersson Kvinna 1966 00:59:23,7 1239
Helena Berndt Kvinna 1958 01:03:23,2 798
Helena Blomqvist Kvinna 1972 00:59:57,5 3621
HELENA CORBE Kvinna 1973 01:04:39,8 1541
Helena Drottholm Kvinna 1950 01:51:20,4 2309
Helena Ekelund Kvinna 1975 00:46:00,3 271
Helena Filipsson Nyström Kvinna 1966 01:19:22,5 3902
Helena Gustafsson Kvinna 1986 01:27:59,7 2925
helena Hedlund Team Näset Kvinna 1960 00:47:53,2 3873
Helena Hellqvist Kvinna 1975 00:59:01,1 1939
Helena Hjertberg Ymer Orientering Kvinna 1973 00:44:04,4 3561
Helena Liljegren Kvinna 1972 01:05:10,1 3775
Helena Lundberg Kvinna 1987 01:00:58,5 2473
Helena Pfeiffer Kvinna 1971 01:13:55,3 1830
Helena Skjelseth Kvinna 1976 01:04:40,2 466
Helena Wirdheim Kvinna 1949 00:53:00,7 3442
Helena Österdal Kvinna 1985 00:58:50,9 3188
Helene Carlsson JK10 IF Kvinna 1976 01:03:22,6 2185
Helene Riley Kvinna 1978 01:06:22,3 1273
Helene Rödby Svenska Dmixab Kvinna 1967 00:54:53,7 2945
Heléne Ahlberg Kvinna 1969 01:00:38,9 918
Heléne Andersson Kvinna 1970 01:05:29,8 2501
Henric Wiklund Man 1966 00:49:23,9 967
Henrik Alsin Man 1972 00:48:51,5 2542
Henrik Andersson Man 1986 00:50:42,2 1125
Henrik Andersson Man 1976 00:47:04,5 1497
Henrik Axelsson Man 1978 00:48:30,7 2450
Henrik Bengtson Man 1967 00:50:08,9 3075
Henrik Botha Matting Man 1981 00:38:56,6 3222
Henrik Grönberg Man 1971 00:47:51,3 2196
Henrik Häger Man 1974 00:53:58,7 1258
Henrik Johansson Man 1975 00:56:23,3 2529
Henrik Julander Man 1970 01:20:33,5 3147
Henrik Karlsson Man 1973 01:01:35,6 3889
HENRIK KRONANDER Man 1975 01:02:08,4 1543
Henrik Lannerhjelm Man 1975 00:48:07,6 2379
Henrik Larsson PwC Man 1982 00:35:34,0 3490
Henrik Lennartsson Man 1986 00:40:11,4 3643
Henrik Lidhage Man 1985 00:43:48,6 3180
Henrik Litzell Ericsson IK Man 1980 00:43:33,7 1850
Henrik Lorentzon Ericsson IK Man 1965 00:56:19,6 1905
Henrik Ly Man 1974 01:14:44,7 1177
Henrik Martinsson SOK 68 Man 1969 00:41:27,9 642
Henrik Munthe Hyssna IF Man 1972 00:46:39,0 48
Henrik Ramhult IK Ymer Man 1969 00:45:53,6 2409
Henrik Rosengren Man 1974 00:45:33,7 1238
Henrik Rydberg Man 1970 00:51:42,4 1681
Henrik Sjöberg Man 1984 01:16:03,7 1660
Henrik Stenberg Kinna Man 1959 00:54:08,4 3421
Henrik Ström Man 1974 00:58:04,8 838
Henrik Ström Fotskäl RoadRunners Man 1975 00:42:40,2 3336
Henrik Svenningsson Ericsson IK Man 1982 00:45:07,7 889
Henrik Svensson SOK Knallen Man 1979 00:39:48,5 3257
Henrik Wahlfrid Tools AB Man 1983 00:54:26,8 3216
Herman Bruno Man 1984 01:17:55,3 1156
Herman Wingren Man 1980 00:44:29,5 2010
Hesam Ansari Man 1982 00:53:24,6 2277
Hilde Frogstedt Kvinna 1970 01:09:18,9 3879
Hilde Vendt Kvinna 1982 01:11:43,5 444
Hillevi Hansson Kvinna 1970 00:54:54,8 1459
Hillevi Setrinen Kvinna 1956 01:51:04,4 2818
HuaMei Zhang Kvinna 1971 00:53:12,1 3395
Hugh Cashell GMOK Man 1983 00:37:09,2 3800
Håkan Ahlin Man 1960 00:46:16,2 2221
HÅKAN ALM Man 1969 00:47:33,6 1580
Håkan Andersson Man 1962 00:40:22,8 1718
Håkan Björkman Pacom Man 1969 00:56:53,5 3639
Håkan Englund City Knalleland Man 1959 00:45:57,8 2349
Håkan Högqvist Man 1956 00:57:15,1 109
Håkan Persson Man 1959 00:44:40,2 1811
Håkan Rosenqvist Man 1965 01:02:19,7 1360
Håkan Svahn Man 1950 00:54:33,0 417
Håkan Söderberg Frikis&Svettis Man 1950 00:54:53,0 1343
Håkan Wedberg Man 1964 01:10:38,1 3904
Håkan Widell Man 1942 01:10:48,9 3901
Håkan Wirén Hallby SOK Man 1974 00:37:51,9 686
Ida Carlsson Kvinna 1992 00:52:57,7 455
Ida Eklöf Kvinna 1997 00:48:17,7 3862
Ida Hallenberg Kvinna 1985 01:42:08,6 1333
Ida Hygren Kvinna 1977 01:03:08,0 2078
Ida Johansson Kvinna 1991 01:16:33,7 221
Ida Knutsson Kvinna 1989 00:59:57,6 1172
Ida Larsson Kvinna 1978 00:47:23,2 298
Ida Strand Kvinna 1979 00:51:14,0 1185
Ida Söderlund Kvinna 1991 00:46:43,5 3781
Ida Wessberg Kvinna 1986 01:10:20,4 1732
Inga-Lill Rastrilla Kvinna 1944 01:09:23,2 1058
Ing-Bert Nilsson Man 1964 00:55:18,7 2365
Inge Adolfsson Man 1972 00:42:16,0 1921
Inge Eriksson Bollebygds IF Man 1941 00:56:18,4 648
Ingela Bergström Kvinna 1968 01:08:07,7 783
Ingela Hansson Kvinna 1955 00:53:42,1 105
Ingela Lundström Kvinna 1982 01:00:03,9 1358
Ingela Åsedahl Kvinna 1969 00:50:54,2 3576
Ingemar Johansson Man 1966 00:54:00,9 1918
Ingemar Lingman Man 1954 00:48:03,5 166
Ingemar Lundahl Ericsson IK Man 1972 00:53:02,7 1391
Ingemar Skarnehall Man 1969 00:48:22,1 1469
Inger Edvardsson Friskis & Svettis Kvinna 1955 01:03:53,2 2675
Inger Lundgren Kvinna 1956 01:02:26,6 2098
Ing-Marie Näslund Kvinna 1974 00:59:24,1 1278
Ing-Marie Samuelsson Kvinna 1962 00:53:18,5 223
Ingrid Hagström Vårgårda Friskis&Svettis Kvinna 1957 01:14:09,5 2798
Ingrid Krafft Kvinna 1949 00:57:02,5 1198
Irene Arvidsson Kvinna 1947 01:07:52,5 177
Irene Ehrnholm Kvinna 1961 00:59:10,8 852
Irene Lammassaari Kvinna 1966 00:50:51,0 1964
Iréne Eliasson Kvinna 1973 00:57:32,2 3372
Irnes Bajtarevic Man 1988 00:47:18,5 2226
Isabel Schwardt Kvinna 1989 00:57:58,9 2485
Isabell Grönbäck Kvinna 1987 00:50:16,6 2532
isabell karsson Kvinna 1992 01:09:26,8 2527
Isabella Baarman Kvinna 1958 01:16:15,8 2967
Isabella Knutsson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1986 00:44:41,0 367
Isabelle Ahlberg Kvinna 1997 01:00:19,9 3348
Isabelle Johansson Kvinna 1995 00:49:40,1 3691
Ismén Gerhardsson-Eriksson Dannike IK Kvinna 1957 01:17:08,0 2949
Izet Sivic Man 1958 00:52:31,4 149
Jaana Titusson Kvinna 1990 01:02:19,5 2483
Jacob Jonstoij Man 1998 00:51:13,7 2601
Jacob Karlsson Borås handbollsklubb 84 Man 1997 00:46:29,6 112
Jacob Westerling Man 1984 00:51:45,8 2212
Jacqueline Gokan Kvinna 1985 01:04:27,3 890
Jakob Andersson IK Ymer Man 1990 00:34:10,9 1021
Jakob Gyllenbåga Man 1994 01:29:08,9 861
Jakob Hallquist Man 1990 00:39:34,7 1738
Jakob Norrby Man 1982 00:59:25,5 3610
Jakob Svensson SOK Knallen Man 1989 00:36:04,2 3920
Jan Andersson Man 1948 00:57:33,7 2824
Jan Hasselberg Man 1952 00:51:43,1 2666
Jan Hellberg Man 1965 00:52:20,7 2343
Jan Holgersson Navåsens FK Man 1950 00:54:28,5 127
Jan Inganäs Man 1951 00:45:12,5 657
Jan Kujala Man 1955 00:59:20,3 1310
Jan Larsson Man 1966 00:51:04,8 1012
Jan Larsson Man 1963 01:00:12,1 2844
Jan Lewen Man 1960 01:00:45,6 2405
Jan Lindberg Man 1968 00:44:20,9 2604
Jan Lindsten Man 1958 00:55:02,0 1354
Jan Linusson Man 1965 00:58:30,8 1400
Jan Markkanen Man 1976 01:07:27,6 1609
Jan Nygren Man 1946 01:02:39,9 2253
Jan Nyqvist Man 1979 00:49:00,8 702
Jan Nyström Man 1943 01:05:39,0 2129
Jan Söder Man 1964 01:12:16,8 1175
Jan Wiktorsson PARANOID T.C Man 1974 00:38:44,1 1772
Jan Östensson Man 1970 00:52:59,9 564
Jan-Anders Johansson Falkenbergs RR Man 1958 00:51:06,0 3434
Jan-Erik Höglund Man 1946 00:53:56,2 3043
Janette Karlsson Kvinna 1960 01:03:43,3 2064
Janette Persson Tranemoryttarna Kvinna 1980 00:51:06,6 3334
Jani Lassila SOK Knallen Man 1978 00:38:41,4 2334
Janne Hansson Man 1967 00:55:06,5 1864
Janne Jacklin Man 1978 00:52:27,1 2474
Janne Kronquist Cabom Man 1965 00:47:11,2 3265
Janne Markinger Man 1964 00:47:51,9 1612
Janne Martikainen Man 1971 00:43:52,5 16
Jan-Olof Hermansson IK Ymer Man 1956 00:51:55,3 3822
Jan-Ove Johansson Magra IS Man 1960 01:00:26,5 3377
Jan-Roger Karlsson Man 1961 01:06:04,9 2458
Jarek Wieczorek Man 1966 00:50:32,9 1195
Jari Palo-oja Man 1974 00:58:11,6 1998
Jari Säisä Man 1968 01:12:28,5 1973
Jarl Edebäck Man 1945 01:00:32,5 33
Jasmine Honkala Kvinna 1985 01:07:34,1 1487
Jeanette Andersson Kvinna 1969 00:48:04,8 2504
Jeanette Heikkilä FriskisSvettis Kvinna 1988 01:01:59,9 692
Jeanette Jonsson Kvinna 1970 00:56:17,5 2044
Jeanette Livered Kvinna 1979 00:51:46,3 3122
Jeanette Swenn Kvinna 1969 01:12:04,2 3119
Jeff Steinmetz Man 1986 00:44:13,5 1574
Jennie Eriksson Kvinna 1978 00:58:06,3 1295
Jennie Mikaelsson Kvinna 1984 00:56:49,5 139
Jennie Sigfridsson Kvinna 1988 00:57:47,4 3510
Jennie Svensson Kvinna 1976 00:48:28,0 1960
Jenniefer Pritchard Kvinna 1974 01:40:17,7 2164
Jennifer Friman IF Rigor Kvinna 1975 00:43:13,1 3957
JENNY ANDERBJÖRK Kvinna 1974 00:49:11,0 1544
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1976 00:53:04,1 913
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1980 00:49:36,0 1094
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1973 00:59:23,8 2217
Jenny Fredh Kvinna 1992 01:00:56,1 1693
Jenny Grahn Kvinna 1973 00:50:26,3 1020
Jenny Gripenwald Kvinna 1974 01:01:58,6 201
Jenny Gunnarsson City Knalleland Kvinna 1980 00:51:59,5 2399
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 01:05:44,9 2323
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1990 00:50:21,8 163
Jenny Johansson Ymer Orientering Kvinna 1972 00:47:47,8 3564
Jenny Lindberg Kvinna 1975 01:10:00,5 2515
Jenny Malmqvist Kvinna 1991 00:49:55,3 847
Jenny Mårtensson Kvinna 1976 01:08:20,6 1296
Jenny Nyström Kvinna 1974 01:03:26,0 1930
Jenny Schultz Kvinna 1975 01:02:05,5 19
Jenny Spånglund Kvinna 1979 00:59:37,4 2059
Jenny Sörling Kvinna 1979 00:53:54,3 714
Jens Borgström Lingman Man 1979 01:02:32,8 1901
Jens Johansson Man 1987 00:48:30,4 2165
Jens knutson Man 1991 01:02:48,0 205
Jens Lundstedt Ellos IF Man 1967 00:45:04,9 586
Jens Mållberg Man 1974 01:05:49,6 75
Jens Wilhelmsson Man 1973 01:04:17,4 2384
Jerker Alex Man 1982 00:50:17,8 1032
Jerker Larsson Man 1967 00:41:40,6 2278
Jerry Eriksson Man 1982 00:53:09,6 835
Jerry Hull Man 1979 00:44:33,4 1698
Jesper Anderson Man 1971 00:50:43,8 2723
Jesper Brofjärd Borås Gif Man 1990 00:36:22,1 3317
Jesper Johansson Man 1991 00:56:56,7 3234
Jesper Kjellin-Larsson Man 1991 00:54:22,9 3040
Jesper Persson Man 1970 00:47:33,9 2963
Jesper Svenningsson Man 1977 00:42:56,5 1771
Jessica Birgersson Kvinna 1978 00:50:36,9 438
Jessica Björn Kvinna 1973 00:53:31,9 1984
Jessica Forssblad Kvinna 1970 00:56:39,7 1808
Jessica Hansson Kvinna 1975 00:54:25,9 490
Jessica Jacobsson Kvinna 1981 01:01:18,1 2495
Jessica Keuneke Kvinna 1975 01:01:46,1 1105
Jessica Löfström Kvinna 1981 01:01:45,1 2614
Jessica Nikander Kvinna 1977 00:58:21,5 2266
Jessica Olausson Kvinna 1979 00:58:17,9 3002
Jessica Pulli Högskolan i Borås, THS Kvinna 1971 01:13:51,3 1631
Jessica Sahlberg Kvinna 1976 00:53:49,2 2618
Jessica Sandin Kvinna 1974 00:47:45,6 924
Jessica Simring Kvinna 1989 01:18:31,4 1833
Jessica Tyrén Kvinna 1979 00:48:18,2 948
Jessica Ölmesten Kvinna 1984 00:55:40,4 2591
Jim Lingman Man 1983 01:06:32,1 1902
Jimmy Andersson ICA Banken Man 1987 00:52:31,0 3416
Jimmy Friestad Man 1985 00:41:45,5 3312
Jimmy Gustavsson-Green IK Ymer Man 1991 00:41:24,5 3101
Jimmy Hasselgren Man 1991 00:49:16,1 1368
Jimmy Larsson Man 1978 00:57:11,1 3653
Jimmy Nidkell Man 1974 00:58:37,9 1002
Jimmy Ragnar Tools AB Man 1976 00:46:30,2 3215
Jimmy Svensson Man 1983 00:55:37,8 3034
Jimmy Tossavainen Man 1981 00:40:48,0 880
Joachim Blomgren Man 1967 01:00:11,7 1983
Joachim Engelbrecht Man 1962 00:45:41,0 3294
Joachim Holmberg Man 1967 00:41:57,8 2554
Joachim Steivik Man 1977 00:44:42,7 1167
Joacim Harrby FM-P4 Man 1982 00:42:23,3 3347
Joacim Stigson Man 1975 00:56:43,0 2496
Joakim Albertsson Man 1973 00:45:32,6 561
Joakim Albrektsson Man 1981 00:39:16,5 1823
Joakim Angervik Man 1983 00:51:07,1 900
Joakim Birgersson Svenska Dmixab Man 1975 00:55:05,4 2946
Joakim Ericsson Man 1975 01:13:22,2 1169
Joakim Gustafsson Trädet IF Man 1967 00:47:45,1 23
Joakim Jonson Man 1969 00:54:22,2 2033
Joakim Kondrén Man 1988 00:56:25,6 1380
Joakim Lindberg Man 1988 00:48:11,7 2208
Joakim Lindegren Man 1991 00:43:16,3 1503
Joakim Merstrand Man 1968 00:53:49,5 3080
Joakim Olsson Man 1977 00:47:05,2 3935
Joakim Rawlings Man 1987 00:52:23,9 1442
Joakim Sandqvist Man 1991 00:46:49,7 1289
Joakim Svensson Man 1970 00:42:42,3 3632
Joakim Svärdström Man 1967 01:42:10,5 3255
Joel Johansson Man 1988 00:44:34,2 1019
JOEL PETERSON Man 1959 00:50:19,7 1585
Johan Agholm Man 1975 00:47:59,7 1822
Johan Andersson Man 1966 00:42:51,8 1697
Johan Andersson Man 1978 00:58:00,0 3907
Johan Askengren Elfsborg Man 1970 00:40:31,9 2822
Johan Bergman Man 1986 00:47:11,0 690
Johan Borén Man 1988 00:52:40,4 2924
Johan Cedenblad Man 1971 00:47:56,1 1883
Johan Elmquist Man 1972 00:46:50,9 2197
Johan Elverlind IKO Fritid Man 1988 00:33:46,4 991
Johan Engman Man 1990 00:50:09,3 1610
Johan Eriksson Ellos IF Man 1977 00:48:14,5 579
Johan Eskilsson Back Bay Man 1972 01:01:58,7 202
Johan Filander Man 1976 00:42:21,9 2594
Johan Folkesson Man 1979 00:44:15,1 1348
Johan Forsell Man 1976 00:52:50,8 1320
Johan Forsman Skelfsborg Man 1997 00:40:16,3 361
Johan Greén Man 1977 00:49:54,0 250
Johan Grindsiö Kali Borås Man 1975 00:57:12,0 1613
Johan Gustavsson Ellos IF Man 1973 00:53:43,3 576
Johan Göransson Man 1979 00:44:23,2 3600
Johan Hansen Man 1983 00:44:15,8 3158
Johan Hultin Man 1970 00:59:10,4 2192
Johan Hässelås Man 1979 00:48:31,1 3841
Johan Jensen Man 1985 00:47:32,2 3930
Johan Jöreteg Man 1971 00:43:29,5 2991
Johan Kilsbro Man 1980 01:05:33,8 1607
Johan Kärräng Man 1986 00:50:51,7 1259
Johan Larsson Man 1975 00:49:00,8 3480
Johan Lassing Man 1973 00:45:50,9 3679
William Lindström James Man 1985 00:45:50,9 3679
Johan Lekman Man 1975 00:47:14,5 1717
Johan Levin Halmstad Man 1982 00:35:42,5 3913
Johan Lignell Man 1991 00:47:44,9 772
Johan Linderstad Man 1973 00:48:35,6 3888
Johan Lindström Man 1989 00:49:23,1 3092
Johan Löfstrand Man 1988 00:52:49,8 1083
Johan Löfvenholm Man 1969 00:44:21,7 630
Johan Nejderås Man 1984 00:57:30,8 2459
Johan Norbelie Hyssna IF Man 1974 00:41:50,3 649
Johan Norberg Man 1986 00:45:16,9 3544
Johan Post Man 1971 00:46:06,8 292
Johan Provén Man 1965 00:40:57,5 2336
Johan Robertsson Man 1982 00:53:47,7 2131
Johan Råsberg Man 1966 01:04:04,9 1796
Johan Samuelsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb Man 1983 00:41:23,6 3337
Johan Selin Man 1972 00:46:29,9 3573
Johan Sjöberg IF Elfsborg Man 1980 01:00:04,4 3193
Johan Skoglund Man 1972 00:59:23,0 480
Johan Stenström Man 1976 00:50:35,0 2855
Johan Sundqvist Man 1973 00:49:05,3 2799
Johan Svanehed Borås CA Man 1969 00:47:49,1 3791
Johan Svenberg Man 1987 00:50:48,4 3258
Johan Svensson Man 1985 00:49:55,9 371
Johan Sären Pro Imp Man 1994 00:36:00,6 1677
Johan Söderhielm Man 1968 00:58:36,1 1016
Johan Westberg Man 1976 00:50:40,2 737
JOHAN WESTMAN Man 1983 00:47:28,1 1634
Johan Åsbogård Man 1985 00:44:30,1 1598
Johanna Arvidsson Kvinna 1979 01:00:10,9 3143
Johanna Dahlberg Göteborg Kvinna 1986 00:51:15,3 2045
Johanna Drugge Kvinna 1986 00:57:38,9 3588
Johanna Eriksson Kvinna 1972 00:49:22,5 3450
Johanna Flodin Kvinna 1976 01:03:42,8 2345
Johanna Hendén IK Högaborgsatleter Kvinna 1975 00:54:42,5 3773
Johanna Jingnäs Kvinna 1995 01:01:06,4 2065
Johanna Larsson Cornejo Kvinna 1986 00:54:24,4 2582
Johanna Lehikoinen Kvinna 1980 01:01:33,2 211
Johanna Lidborg Kvinna 1981 00:51:33,5 1712
Johanna Lind Kvinna 1977 00:55:33,1 1395
Johanna Molin Kvinna 1990 00:57:37,3 253
Johanna Nilsson Kvinna 1983 00:51:49,0 1859
johanna parfält Kvinna 1975 00:57:59,6 3557
Johanna Pherson Kvinna 1990 01:20:51,8 1839
Johanna Rosen Kvinna 1980 01:42:00,4 1838
Johanna Savhammar Kvinna 1975 00:55:13,8 1205
Johanna Skansare Kvinna 1982 01:09:14,0 2324
Johanna Strömberg Kvinna 1987 00:47:52,5 961
Johanna von Schedvin Kvinna 1972 00:48:13,8 2939
Johannes Adolfsson Brämhults Cykloider Man 1957 01:10:43,2 2581
Johannes Bergström Man 1990 00:57:10,9 782
Johannes Bogren Södra IF Man 1979 00:39:03,4 3797
Johannes Hannäs Man 1974 00:45:40,0 2613
Johannes Hedlund Man 1986 00:54:52,7 567
Johannes Öhlin Man 1978 01:04:30,6 3393
John Berntsson Man 1983 00:46:40,0 2505
John Fagerberg Man 1979 00:49:22,1 3648
John Fellert Man 1953 01:12:22,4 531
John Johansson Man 1992 01:00:22,1 2146
John Larsson Man 1982 00:38:46,9 3777
John Merrick Ellos IF Man 1965 00:46:00,9 581
John Nielsen Man 1979 00:41:47,7 547
John Ottosson Man 1981 00:46:05,8 2837
John Sandersson Man 1983 00:49:38,0 2280
John Sandqvist Man 1986 01:44:40,8 330
John-Daniel Isacsson Man 1989 00:55:02,8 3524
Johnny Bengtsson Man 1967 00:44:47,2 1818
Johnny Fors Man 1969 00:47:36,6 443
Johnny Fors Man 1975 01:03:55,4 2758
Johnny Lundin Man 1945 01:10:25,0 2130
Johnny Nyberg Man 1952 00:58:58,9 2099
Jon Arvidsson Man 1981 01:06:57,0 3144
Jonas Andersson Rudholm & Haak AB Man 1977 00:42:04,5 1144
JONAS ANDERSSON Man 1982 01:11:04,2 1545
Jonas Andersson Fribo Man 1972 01:07:04,4 2985
Jonas Asserlind Volvo HÄ Man 1974 00:52:50,9 2706
Jonas Bengtsson Fantastic People Man 1976 00:49:20,7 3832
Jonas Berglund Man 1971 01:01:43,0 387
Jonas Birgersson Triathlon Väst Man 1979 00:36:59,6 3804
Jonas Boström Man 1973 00:43:22,7 3310
Jonas Brännström Man 1982 00:46:37,7 1924
Jonas Carlsson Man 1986 00:47:24,2 2980
Jonas Dahlin Man 1979 00:52:57,2 604
Jonas Dandanell Man 1969 01:03:07,7 3810
Jonas Ekeroth Man 1971 00:52:06,4 70
Jonas Emanuelsson Man 1973 00:44:00,3 141
Jonas Fast Man 1986 00:54:39,0 1018
Jonas Frendin Borås CA Man 1969 00:40:12,5 3846
Jonas Gunnarsson Man 1977 00:44:52,2 200
Jonas Haapasaari Man 1990 00:45:27,6 2214
Jonas Henriksson ERICSSON IK Man 1972 00:54:10,1 1776
Jonas Hernvall Mollaryd Man 1971 00:49:26,3 2047
Jonas Heró Man 1978 00:57:14,4 3587
Jonas Holmberg Man 1972 00:44:08,3 1
Jonas Jansson IK Wilske Man 1982 00:39:58,5 2869
Jonas Johansson Man 1974 00:43:33,1 3401
Jonas Larsson Man 1991 01:02:31,6 2000
Jonas Lindeblom Ericsson IK Man 1968 00:38:55,4 3392
Jonas Magnusson Man 1973 00:49:42,8 2036
Jonas Neumann ERICSSON IK Man 1976 00:42:11,8 372
Jonas Olofsson Man 1974 00:53:32,3 3077
jonathan nyberg daredevils Man 1971 00:40:45,1 3661
Alf Emilson Man 1952 00:40:45,1 3661
Alf Emilson Man 1952 00:40:45,1 3661
jonathan nyberg daredevils Man 1971 00:40:45,1 3661
Alf Emilson Man 1952 00:40:45,1 3661
Alf Emilson Man 1952 00:40:45,1 3661
Jonas Peterson Borås GIF Man 1975 00:40:45,1 3661
Jonas Petersson Rudholm & Haak AB Man 1972 00:52:33,4 1142
Jonas Pettersson Man 1979 01:07:32,5 872
Jonas Qvist Man 1982 00:53:28,1 2367
Jonas Reinholdsson Man 1978 00:44:13,4 3542
Jonas Riedel Man 1979 00:49:20,7 3552
Jonas Rydberg Man 1974 00:40:37,1 927
Jonas Rydberg Man 1978 00:40:52,3 2888
Jonas Ryden Man 1974 00:52:07,1 1230
Jonas Salonen Man 1987 00:50:35,0 359
Jonas Sjöstrand Ericsson IK Man 1982 01:00:40,1 3468
Jonas Steinick Man 1991 00:57:20,7 2052
JONAS STRAY Högskolan i Borås / THS Man 1976 00:43:49,9 1565
Jonas Svensson Man 1984 00:59:42,7 1987
Jonas Sörensson SOK Knallen Man 1977 00:37:45,0 3127
Jonas Trässwall Man 1976 00:55:16,2 2550
Jonas Wik Fortum Man 1980 00:44:42,4 1875
Jonas Öjersson Man 1987 00:53:21,2 2189
Jonathan Engström Borås GIF Man 1996 00:38:07,2 3871
Jonathan Falk Man 1996 00:42:22,9 1616
Jonathan Fhager Karlsson Bergdalens IK Man 1987 00:49:01,8 3796
Jonathan Karlsson Viktorsson Man 1992 00:46:26,7 3521
Jonathan Lipkin Man 1990 01:00:47,4 1065
Jonathan Martikainen Man 1997 01:09:51,4 168
Jonathan Westervaldt Man 1994 00:50:59,6 2464
Joni Lassila Man 1990 00:53:16,3 2386
Jonni Nordvinter GPIF Man 1966 00:58:41,1 2420
Jonnie Spångberg Man 1980 00:46:14,7 2762
Jonny Alström Inteom Man 1970 00:58:39,3 2424
JORGE FERREIRA Man 1982 00:47:13,1 1636
Josef Erben Man 1952 00:52:53,9 1603
Josef Sharro Arbetsförmedlingen Man 1988 00:56:12,8 3176
Josefin Ceder Molander Kvinna 1991 01:06:13,2 3273
JOSEFIN DAMM Kvinna 1982 00:52:25,0 1564
Josefin Gabrielsson Ölsremma IS Kvinna 1990 00:54:41,9 766
Josefin Hill Lemburg Kvinna 1976 01:04:19,2 1031
Josefin Hjert Kvinna 1986 01:03:24,0 3060
Josefina Andersson Kvinna 1984 00:57:17,3 1453
Josefine Halén Kvinna 1999 01:02:15,0 1041
Josefine Landén Kvinna 1989 01:07:21,4 3296
Josefine Nilsson Kvinna 1986 00:52:12,1 1870
Josefine Persson Kvinna 1984 01:00:53,9 2509
Josefine Törnbrink Kvinna 1980 00:49:35,9 3439
Josephine Samuelson Kvinna 1980 01:09:14,7 337
Joy Pitkänen Man 1992 00:52:52,0 2425
Juan Farias Man 1978 00:45:03,7 2009
Juha Nurmikumpu Man 1966 00:57:17,8 1123
Juha Oscarsson Man 1967 00:52:41,9 2937
Juhani Dufva Man 1964 00:42:12,1 3782
Julia Andersson Kvinna 1988 01:13:49,6 2712
Julia Backlund Kvinna 1994 01:18:14,1 2978
Julia Bengtsson Kvinna 1991 01:01:37,7 176
Julia Svansbo Kvinna 1988 00:53:03,2 3104
Julie Lange Kvinna 1982 00:50:08,4 2912
Julius Ediae Man 1972 00:47:33,5 3749
Junith Brostedt Kvinna 1978 01:03:21,5 1327
Jurva Pirkko Kvinna 1951 01:14:38,9 2704
Jusuf Sabic Man 1979 00:52:49,8 2380
Jyrki Auralinna Man 1968 00:51:23,2 558
Jörgen Andersson Ellos IF Man 1955 01:01:11,9 570
Jörgen Erikson Dalstorps IF Man 1960 01:06:49,7 2775
Jörgen Ivarsson Man 1968 00:46:01,7 2004
Jörgen Kjellberg Man 1958 01:00:02,9 473
JÖRGEN LARSSON Man 1950 00:49:28,0 1661
Jörgen Lindwall Ericsson IK Man 1963 00:45:32,9 380
Jörgen Nätt Man 1948 01:09:14,2 897
Jörgen Paulsson Man 1941 00:58:06,8 222
Jörgen Setthagen Man 1968 01:01:01,5 3840
Jörgen Österlund Man 1975 00:48:54,4 2435
Jørgen Torgersen Man 1984 00:39:42,5 1752
Kai Hanssen Tromsö Löpeklubb Man 1971 00:37:09,6 3488
Kaisa Kaukoranta Kvinna 1974 01:08:38,1 286
Kaj Brännmark Kinna IF Man 1963 01:00:53,0 3611
Kaj-Ove Ivarsson Man 1955 00:52:20,1 672
Kajsa Andersson Kvinna 1983 00:58:07,1 3130
Kajsa Andersson Kvinna 1977 00:46:37,7 3779
Kalle Larsson Man 1981 00:50:00,4 2801
Kalle Wrane Ymer Man 1969 00:36:07,0 1942
KAMRAN ROUSTA Man 1971 00:49:53,1 1637
Kari Kurvinen Man 1974 00:46:32,9 311
Karin Berg Kvinna 1982 00:43:35,0 949
Karin Dahlin Kvinna 1978 01:17:31,2 1837
Karin Eklund Kvinna 1964 01:02:52,4 2465
Karin Hallberg Kvinna 1976 00:51:45,1 3405
Karin Hammarén Kvinna 1984 01:08:57,4 599
Karin Huizar Kvinna 1968 00:55:01,4 3019
Karin Hägg Kvinna 1987 00:50:04,4 1341
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1970 01:04:29,3 101
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1980 00:56:28,6 775
Karin Johansson Ellos Kvinna 1976 00:54:05,0 2027
Karin Kleist Kvinna 1985 01:08:11,8 2482
Karin Leandersson Kvinna 1980 01:15:11,6 2655
Karin Lingmerth Kvinna 1985 01:00:23,7 1253
Karin Lööv Kvinna 1959 00:59:45,1 3513
Karin Mellberg Öxabäcks VIK Kvinna 1989 00:53:54,8 3627
Karin Nedergård Kvinna 1964 00:52:04,9 2302
Karin Nilsson Ullevi FK Kvinna 1982 00:38:59,6 3124
Karin Olsson Lindström Kvinna 1967 00:57:55,0 2184
Karin Samuelsson Kvinna 1978 01:00:25,4 1703
Karin Sandblom Kvinna 1980 00:56:16,9 3515
Karin Schultz Kvinna 1967 00:57:51,9 2617
Karin Svensson Kvinna 1979 01:03:45,9 2105
Karin Werdin Adolfsson Kvinna 1955 01:10:43,1 2583
Karina Lagerström Persson Kvinna 1973 00:54:55,5 627
Karitha Ingesson Kvinna 1985 01:03:47,5 2719
Karl Borgö Hälle Man 1980 00:33:35,2 240
Karl Eriksson Ericsson IK Man 1984 00:37:27,5 373
Karl-Johan Back Man 1977 00:46:46,9 3649
Karl-johan Josefsson Man 1973 00:48:21,8 2992
Karl-Johan Kjöllerström Man 1960 00:51:20,5 20
Karolina Dahlström Kvinna 1986 01:13:21,4 238
Karolina Kampe Kvinna 1976 00:53:54,2 2543
Karolina Kraft Ulricehamns Friidrottsklubb Kvinna 1997 00:59:06,5 2642
Kasper Nielsen Man 1971 00:47:58,1 2872
Katarina Gustavsson Kvinna 1963 01:13:01,6 2093
Katarina Gusting Kvinna 1970 00:54:34,7 2853
Katarina Lebedev Kvinna 1958 01:35:28,6 2188
Katarina Lindvert Kvinna 1968 01:03:40,4 2016
Katarina Mühling Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Kvinna 1963 00:52:13,3 2392
Katarina Rughaven Kvinna 1995 00:55:31,1 2726
Katarina Wilhelmsson Kvinna 1963 01:00:54,0 2254
Katrin Carlsson Kvinna 1964 01:09:30,8 103
Katrin Kjellberg Kvinna 1977 01:08:03,1 553
Katrin Strömsjö Kvinna 1972 00:59:28,3 1934
Kejio Lotvonen Man 1963 00:53:55,5 1117
kennet berg Man 1965 01:08:07,4 2520
Kennet Öhlund IK Ymer Man 1967 00:47:55,7 2763
kenneth alexiusson ulricehamns fk Man 1964 00:40:49,2 3259
Kenneth Andreasson Man 1968 01:04:19,0 111
Kenneth Johansson Man 1954 00:53:15,2 28
Kenneth Kallin Servicekontoret Man 1950 00:54:02,5 2071
Kenneth Lilja Ericsson IK Man 1960 01:03:03,6 2072
Kenneth Mäyränen Man 1985 00:54:41,8 232
Kenneth Rolling Halmstad OK Man 1965 00:37:58,7 3304
Kent Andersson Man 1949 00:55:24,3 871
Kent Claesson Man 1958 00:47:59,6 3538
Kent Holm Trollhättans IF Man 1966 00:52:49,8 150
Kent-Ove Karlsson Man 1965 01:05:15,2 2525
Kerstin Borgerud SP Brand Kvinna 1963 00:59:53,2 283
Kerstin Grönesjö Kvinna 1964 01:05:44,7 1499
Kerstin Thyrén Kvinna 1945 01:06:56,1 3546
Kevin Axelsson Man 1995 00:52:41,1 3857
Kia Nordgren Kvinna 1970 00:54:18,8 3242
Kicki Ekberg Kvinna 1957 01:39:57,8 145
Kicki Larsson Kvinna 1971 00:46:20,8 3463
Kicki Svensson Kvinna 1966 01:22:07,1 968
Kim Almlöf Man 1980 00:46:53,1 1335
Kim Berger Man 1986 01:11:45,8 377
Kim Gunnervald Tranemo IF skidklubb Man 1993 00:37:53,1 100
Kim Klasson Man 1983 00:46:48,1 932
Kim Pitkänen Man 1987 00:49:27,8 2250
Kim Tran Ericsson AB Man 1974 00:56:11,2 1392
KIMMO KURKINEN Man 1974 00:43:28,6 1639
Kjell Asplund Man 1956 00:45:56,7 2908
Kjell Berggren Simonsland IF Man 1944 00:56:30,7 2199
Kjell Carlberg Man 1954 00:57:50,6 1317
Kjell Ekelund Man 1963 00:46:25,1 1715
Kjell Gustafsson Man 1958 00:59:32,1 2916
Kjell Hallberg Man 1945 00:55:57,1 3469
Kjell Sundling Tools AB Man 1974 00:49:43,7 3220
Klaes Hägnestig Man 1987 01:00:43,9 2287
Klara Axelsson Skene SoIS Kvinna 1999 00:44:32,8 2958
Klas Christensson Torestorps IF Man 1982 00:40:30,9 2519
Klas Florén Man 1979 00:48:16,0 3528
Klas Ingemarsson Man 1977 00:48:08,9 3169
Klas Johansson SP Man 1968 01:03:31,7 2140
Klas Sundbaum Man 1966 00:57:43,7 3302
Klas Svensson Man 1973 00:50:03,5 2161
Klas Älverbrandt Man 1980 00:49:00,5 1222
Klas-Göran Hultin Man 1977 00:46:55,3 2766
Kornelia Krumkühler AstraZeneca IF Mölndal Kvinna 1971 00:49:57,6 2752
Krisofer Ljunggren Man 1985 00:47:03,4 1270
Krister Andersson Man 1971 00:57:13,0 1345
Krister Landgren Man 1976 00:44:16,5 980
Krister Ljungblad Man 1952 00:55:49,1 463
Krister Persson Man 1964 00:52:20,0 1361
Krister Svensson Ericsson IK Man 1966 01:00:58,6 227
Kristian Andersson Man 1988 00:53:59,5 846
Kristian Andersson SOK Knallen Man 1970 00:36:40,9 3502
Kristian Blom Man 1978 00:47:06,9 3378
Kristian Hedendal Man 1980 00:47:46,8 3323
Kristian Iveling Man 1979 00:49:37,9 3811
Kristian Johansson Man 1988 00:51:44,4 2815
Kristian Persson Man 1965 00:52:55,7 3230
Kristian Strömberg Man 1976 00:45:52,5 1127
Kristian Tydén Man 1974 00:43:45,0 3793
Kristian Yngvesson Man 1972 00:59:51,1 2227
Kristin Grolander Immonen Kvinna 1977 00:54:45,6 3084
Kristin Gustavsson Kvinna 1975 00:50:22,3 3671
Kristin Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:53:58,5 776
Kristin Persson Kvinna 1972 00:51:24,0 3704
KRISTIN PODSSUWEIT Kvinna 1984 01:03:03,0 1518
Kristin Rodewald Kvinna 1970 00:55:05,3 1189
Kristin Zetterberg Kvinna 1986 00:51:03,3 3419
Kristina Bergqvist Kvinna 1972 00:46:00,3 2651
Kristina Brunegård Kvinna 1970 01:01:07,6 1217
Kristina Carlsson Kvinna 1985 00:55:20,1 1093
Kristina Johansson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1975 01:01:44,5 3423
Kristina Jungmalm Kvinna 1965 01:00:32,1 3351
KRISTINA ORAVA Kvinna 1972 00:59:37,4 1546
Kristina Schedin Kvinna 1967 00:57:30,3 258
Kristina Svensson Kvinna 1964 00:56:45,0 1069
Kristofer Sjödahl Kinna IF Man 1977 00:38:17,6 1196
Kristoffer Alfredsson Man 1983 00:44:22,0 919
Kristoffer Bengtsson Man 1978 00:58:11,8 2456
Kristoffer Berglund Man 1975 00:58:19,1 3142
Kristoffer Ekman Man 1980 00:55:25,3 2615
Kristoffer Johansen Man 1973 00:51:53,7 2007
Kristoffer Johansson Man 1984 01:17:37,3 1155
Kristoffer Lidén Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1984 01:06:36,5 21
Kåre Larsson Man 1962 00:52:36,1 2428
Kåre Öhrstig Man 1953 00:48:22,7 1108
Lai Ly Vuong Man 1979 00:55:19,8 697
Laila Bengtsson Kvinna 1949 01:02:29,3 3495
Laila Svensson Kvinna 1966 01:00:26,4 3016
Lars Ahlberg Man 1969 00:44:58,3 1281
Lars Andersson Man 1948 01:09:02,8 651
Lars Andersson Man 1957 01:24:27,6 1940
Lars Arrhenius Man 1971 00:50:28,6 621
Lars Bengtsson Man 1948 01:15:51,1 2286
Lars Berglund Man 1951 01:17:41,9 2006
Lars Brynfors Man 1963 00:50:14,6 3541
Lars Ceder Man 1953 00:56:49,3 351
LARS EKSTRÖM Man 1953 00:56:54,7 1640
Lars Engström Man 1964 00:57:42,3 66
Lars Forssmed Man 1968 00:47:58,3 1397
Lars Gunnarsson Man 1949 01:23:06,0 2354
Lars Götlind Man 1966 00:58:44,0 3078
Lars Hartford Man 1962 00:55:21,8 358
Lars Hartford Man 1962 00:55:22,0 2095
Lars Henningsson ik ymerfriidrott Man 1952 01:10:01,6 262
Lars Hjalmarsson Man 1966 00:56:49,2 2096
Lars Häggström Man 1960 00:47:02,6 3148
Lars Högberg Man 1973 00:46:24,4 841
Lars Ingvarsson Man 1964 00:50:51,6 3539
Lars Johansson Man 1970 00:41:57,4 3023
Lars Johansson Man 1977 00:38:09,9 3301
Lars Josefsson Man 1963 00:49:23,4 1946
Lars Kyllergård Man 1965 00:51:04,7 1790
Lars Lammi Man 1962 01:17:08,7 2097
Lars Lindblom Man 1962 01:04:02,8 259
Lars Lindeberg Man 1965 01:05:04,1 1159
Lars Lornell Man 1969 00:48:33,1 1949
Lars Lundin Skene SoIS Man 1952 01:01:25,6 81
Lars Löfqvist Ardagh Man 1966 00:51:49,1 769
Lars Malmquist Man 1957 00:51:52,8 624
Lars Ohlin Sjömarkens If Man 1963 00:45:50,9 745
Lars Olsson Man 1945 00:53:23,1 483
Lars Rettne Man 1982 00:49:05,9 3037
LARS SANDMAN Man 1965 00:49:22,8 1526
Lars Skön Man 1955 00:56:46,1 293
Lars Stomberg Man 1970 00:43:25,7 614
Lars Wahlqvist Man 1956 00:47:47,9 1288
Lars Wåxberg Man 1958 01:03:16,2 3921
Lars Ivar Lie Man 1981 00:38:44,3 3465
lars åke falk Man 1955 00:52:51,3 3003
Lars-Anders Kjellberg Långared LK Man 1957 00:50:02,8 891
Lars-Erik Jonsson Man 1946 00:58:54,6 312
Lars-Erik Wessbo Man 1973 00:48:00,1 1890
LARSQ SELDÉN Man 1943 01:04:40,9 1512
Lars-Åke Kling Man 1963 00:56:47,9 1369
Lars-Åke Wenrup Man 1961 00:52:59,9 1001
Lasse Ahlqvist Ellos IF Man 1963 00:59:50,2 573
Lasse Pettersson Ellos IF Man 1967 00:46:32,7 3067
Lasse Spånglund Man 1990 01:30:46,8 2057
Lea Lidén IF Skattmasarna Kvinna 1964 00:50:01,6 199
Leif Ekström Man 1942 01:00:54,3 310
Leif Flysjö Man 1963 01:03:05,7 812
Lejla Mujakovic Kvinna 1997 00:46:58,7 851
Lena Ahlstedt Kvinna 1963 01:45:03,2 1290
Lena Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:56:32,8 740
Lena Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:51:48,9 3049
Lena Bergendahl Arbetsförmedlingen Kvinna 1966 00:56:34,3 3178
Lena Brodin Kvinna 1982 00:48:30,1 3026
Lena Brännmar Kvinna 1957 01:15:05,4 1878
Lena Brännmar Kvinna 1965 01:42:10,6 3252
Lena Brännström IKO Fritid Kvinna 1956 00:58:56,5 809
Lena Emilsson Kvinna 1966 00:54:57,0 1070
Lena Finlöf Kvinna 1956 01:14:15,3 1161
Lena Gabrielsson Kvinna 1972 01:31:32,1 2639
Lena Hansson Kvinna 1963 01:20:54,5 1371
Lena Hjälte Kvinna 1974 00:55:00,2 3204
Lena Kristiansson Kvinna 1960 00:49:04,9 761
Lena Laine Pettersson Kvinna 1962 01:15:31,9 3487
Lena Lindvert Kvinna 1967 01:04:33,6 3673
Lena Lyckdal Kvinna 1970 01:00:36,2 3740
Lena Lövgren Kvinna 1960 00:54:52,8 600
Lena Magnusson Kvinna 1963 00:59:33,6 2210
Lena Nilsson Kvinna 1976 01:07:32,0 2056
Lena Palmen Kvinna 1961 01:04:18,0 3851
Lena Provén Kvinna 1966 00:50:28,1 2337
Lena Reslow Kvinna 1957 01:29:47,2 194
Lena Rogström Kvinna 1961 01:00:51,0 2054
Lena Svantesson Ellos IF Kvinna 1956 00:54:56,5 759
LENA WADELL Kvinna 1959 01:26:29,8 1519
Lena Wennerbo Kvinna 1972 00:59:31,6 699
Lenka Valouchová FriskisSvettis Kvinna 1983 00:46:43,2 456
Lennart Bengtsson Majornas IK Man 1961 00:48:43,5 3847
lennart blank Man 1951 01:02:40,8 3895
Lennart Brostorp Ericsson IK Man 1980 00:54:09,3 2915
Lennart Brännmar Man 1955 01:12:42,8 1879
Lennart Erikson Rydboholms SK Man 1948 00:53:46,9 484
Lennart Henningsson Man 1945 01:25:32,6 909
lennart johansson boras ak Man 1961 01:00:51,7 3878
Lennart Svedberg Man 1957 00:58:44,3 2374
Leo Koskinen Man 1956 00:57:26,6 1893
Leo Larsen Man 1970 00:46:24,5 638
Leo Mäkinen Dalsjöfors Företagspark Man 1956 01:01:04,8 1116
Levi Csulak Man 1978 01:09:12,8 3129
Lina Harald Kvinna 1979 01:09:02,7 2133
Lina Josefsson Kvinna 1991 01:04:26,8 718
Lina Klasson Kvinna 1987 01:03:13,3 3099
Lina Källsmyr Kvinna 1967 01:03:25,6 3000
Linda Ahlstöm Palm Kvinna 1982 01:11:38,2 1051
Linda Arkheden Kvinna 1995 00:56:18,9 1847
Linda Brofalk Kvinna 1983 00:58:00,6 3478
Linda Broman Shepherd of Sweden Kvinna 1974 00:48:14,5 999
Linda Ericsson Kvinna 1982 00:58:46,4 1449
Linda Forsman Kvinna 1980 00:52:40,5 2545
Linda Gregow Kvinna 1976 00:57:19,6 1458
Linda Hassel Kvinna 1979 00:57:04,4 1160
Linda Karlsson Kvinna 1974 01:34:58,8 1843
Linda Karlsson Sjöbo Kvinna 1973 00:50:29,4 2476
Linda Lehtola Järnfors Kvinna 1975 01:09:30,4 1049
LINDA LOVECRAFT Kvinna 1981 00:47:40,1 1663
Linda Lundin Kvinna 1985 01:01:06,0 1759
Linda Molarin Kvinna 1979 01:05:04,7 1379
linda mökander Kvinna 1980 00:49:13,4 3941
Linda Nilsson Kvinna 1977 00:58:16,5 2650
Linda Savolainen Kvinna 1975 01:05:39,5 3161
Linda Selander Tools AB Kvinna 1981 00:44:30,0 3224
Linda Steen Kvinna 1972 00:57:37,8 1908
Linda Strömbäck Fjärås AIK Kvinna 1973 01:00:02,5 2907
Linda Åsforsen Kvinna 1986 01:00:21,3 779
Linnea Andreasson Kvinna 1991 00:55:10,4 768
Linnea Hällgren Borås IBF Kvinna 1994 01:08:18,7 1385
Linnea Josefsson Kvinna 1996 00:47:07,1 3547
Linnea Markert Kvinna 1988 00:57:03,2 1381
Linnea Sahlberg Kvinna 1994 01:02:15,7 2976
Linnéa Börjesson Hestra IF Kvinna 1975 00:43:05,7 2263
Linnéa Husén Kvinna 1991 00:56:06,5 1493
Linnéa Rönnstedt Kvinna 1971 00:59:53,2 411
Linus Alex Man 1988 00:48:56,0 3186
Linus Andersson Man 1985 01:18:47,0 2477
Linus Brander Man 1978 00:47:21,1 1261
Linus Grotenfelt Man 1990 00:50:47,0 2741
Linus Hall Ericsson IK Man 1983 00:41:33,0 383
Linus Lundgren City Knalleland Man 1990 00:46:01,8 2351
linus månsson Man 1998 00:56:40,4 3896
Linus Nygren Ulricehamns IF Man 1999 00:40:00,6 2569
Linus Wirén IK Ymer Man 1993 00:35:47,1 3211
Linus Åsedal Man 1987 00:47:28,9 3854
Lisa Bergnor Kvinna 1953 01:01:47,9 43
Lisa Edlund Kvinna 1982 01:10:01,3 219
Lisa Floberg Kvinna 1991 00:59:23,5 2245
Lisa Jobrant Kvinna 1996 01:07:53,2 3383
Lisa Nilsson Kvinna 1980 00:56:00,4 148
Lisa Ossman Kvinna 1981 01:02:38,3 726
Lisa Sandblom Kvinna 1988 00:54:11,0 3106
Lisbet Erikson Kvinna 1953 01:06:04,7 879
Lisbeth Andersson Kvinna 1971 00:46:30,7 1753
Lise-Lotte Arvidsson Kvinna 1967 00:54:43,9 2574
Lizette Carlsson Kvinna 1993 00:58:31,2 3096
Loke Rosenqvist Man 1989 00:41:47,1 246
Lone Lund Börjesson Kvinna 1963 01:12:22,1 2514
Lotta Falck Kvinna 1971 01:07:04,0 2623
lotta fehling Kvinna 1973 00:48:37,3 3932
Lotta Green Kvinna 1975 00:43:37,2 3454
Lotta Richardsson Johns Bygg Fasad AB Kvinna 1967 01:04:20,0 528
Lotta Samuelsson Kvinna 1963 01:00:41,7 239
Lotta Sandqvist Kvinna 1953 01:51:35,0 3968
Lotta Snygg Kvinna 1964 01:00:17,5 2453
Lotta Lark Kvinna 1967 00:46:58,0 1694
Louise Gyllenberg Capri Collection Kvinna 1976 01:13:09,9 2360
Louise Göterheim IFK Hällingsjö Kvinna 1975 00:58:32,0 1206
Louise Karlsson Kvinna 1982 00:51:30,3 2436
Louise Keinänen Bengtsson Kvinna 1989 01:11:24,6 2922
Louise Kokko Kvinna 1964 00:55:11,7 3616
Louise Kokko Kvinna 1964 00:55:11,7 3616
Louise Kokko Kvinna 1964 00:55:11,7 3616
Louise Ullerhed Kvinna 1991 01:00:23,0 2987
Lovisa Fagerström Kvinna 1989 00:46:13,8 3054
Lucia Krnjic Kvinna 1966 01:35:39,9 1109
Ludvig Grönborg Man 1995 00:50:59,6 493
Ludwig Mattsson Man 1990 00:40:18,8 2389
Lukas Högfeldt Capri Collection Man 1998 00:57:33,6 3815
Lukas Svensson Borås Basket Man 1997 00:40:38,8 3553
Madeleine Sjöberg Kvinna 1989 00:59:27,3 2062
Madeleine Sjögren Kvinna 1974 00:49:45,2 3624
Madeleine Tärnhager Kvinna 1986 01:05:13,2 2628
Madeleine Ullerhed Kvinna 1994 00:58:12,2 1728
Madelen Caesar Kvinna 1982 00:55:05,4 1727
Madelene Persson Kvinna 1992 01:02:04,7 2522
Madelene Sjögren Kvinna 1985 00:50:50,7 2507
Magdalena Gelander Kvinna 1989 01:05:06,9 3532
Magnus Alholme Man 1966 01:02:42,4 3197
Magnus Andersson Man 1978 00:42:56,3 482
Magnus Bergström Man 1960 00:54:08,2 780
Magnus Bylund ÖSS Rodd Man 1974 00:42:51,4 1221
Magnus Dahlström EIK 2 Man 1984 00:45:19,8 2112
Magnus Damgren Man 1976 01:00:16,0 160
Magnus Edman Man 1966 00:52:48,1 3150
Magnus Ejdervall Man 1970 00:57:44,4 3076
Magnus Engelbrektsson Man 1962 00:44:27,6 3481
Magnus Eriksson Servicekontoret Man 1966 00:54:30,1 2586
Magnus Eriksson Borgstena IF Man 1983 00:37:01,0 3876
Magnus Fagefors Man 1968 00:52:33,7 3424
Magnus Freed Man 1975 00:49:52,5 2449
Magnus Gunnarsson Nexans - IKO Fritid Man 1965 00:40:51,1 2440
Magnus Gustafsson Man 1982 01:32:09,0 1955
Magnus Göthager Man 1977 00:42:56,8 2831
Magnus Hansson Man 1974 00:47:37,4 3136
Magnus Hjelmgren Man 1963 00:56:12,7 435
Magnus Hjert Man 1976 00:58:38,3 1993
Magnus Johnsson Man 1971 00:43:59,9 3017
Magnus Kallin Rångedala IK Man 1986 00:49:25,6 2540
Magnus Kihlberg IF Skattmasarna Man 1972 00:41:15,9 2299
Magnus Kjellberg Man 1972 00:55:51,5 474
Magnus Land Man 1976 01:02:29,8 346
Magnus Larsson Man 1979 00:50:57,2 3311
Magnus Palmér Man 1966 00:49:03,0 2539
Magnus Paulsson Man 1969 01:05:50,3 172
Magnus Pettersson Man 1964 01:02:43,4 2729
Magnus Platen Man 1972 00:49:24,3 3501
Magnus Ringström solvikingarna Man 1973 00:39:47,3 3655
Magnus Skog Redvägsplutonen Man 1964 00:58:24,2 44
Magnus Stedt Man 1976 00:57:13,3 308
Magnus Steinick Man 1982 00:46:30,0 1748
Magnus Svensson Man 1972 00:51:02,7 189
Magnus Viktorsson Man 1975 00:43:47,7 134
Magnus Åkerblom Man 1961 00:58:41,8 3754
Mahdi Salimi Man 1968 01:01:48,0 3906
Mahin Azadfar Kvinna 1958 01:07:31,1 12
Mahmood Moheb Man 1945 01:35:58,1 2313
Maija Drotz Kvinna 1937 01:21:04,2 1389
MAJID JAFFARI Man 1963 01:25:47,1 1664
Malin Andersson Kvinna 1987 00:47:00,2 405
Malin Andersson Kvinna 1978 00:58:28,9 2332
malin axelsson Kvinna 1991 00:53:38,5 3376
Malin Brundin Kvinna 1977 00:57:47,4 1257
Malin Carlen Kvinna 1977 00:54:58,4 1163
Malin Caron Kvinna 1977 00:54:30,6 3427
Malin Edvardsson Kvinna 1980 00:56:15,6 1900
Malin Hallberg Kvinna 1980 00:55:43,2 2864
Malin Jacobsson Kvinna 1971 00:57:01,5 647
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1980 00:54:19,3 1817
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1975 01:00:20,5 2149
Malin Järsenholt Länghem Kvinna 1992 01:00:38,2 664
Malin Karlsson Kvinna 1979 00:56:00,1 3448
Malin Larsson Kvinna 1975 00:55:48,2 2610
Malin Lindkvist Kvinna 1976 01:00:25,9 3015
Malin Lundqvist Kvinna 1974 00:52:53,6 704
Malin Lyckestam Kvinna 1990 00:49:18,6 2579
Malin Makhzomi Kvinna 1985 01:05:00,0 1215
Malin Motin Kvinna 1990 01:00:58,3 1621
Malin Pettersson Kvinna 1974 01:29:22,2 158
Malin Ritare Kvinna 1972 01:02:59,3 3892
Malin Rölander Kvinna 1987 00:57:47,5 2559
Malin Sätterskog Kvinna 1978 00:56:15,7 2734
Malin Thulin Kvinna 1986 01:08:26,3 2632
Malin Tull Kvinna 1986 01:12:12,2 2446
Malin Ung Kvinna 1971 00:45:43,9 859
Malin Urolainen Kvinna 1981 01:07:19,1 1739
malin västerteg Kvinna 1980 01:00:59,3 2940
Mallo Tuppela Kvinna 1967 01:02:17,7 1120
Malou Johansson Kvinna 1986 00:50:28,4 2511
Manuel Martinez Peña S. Joaquin Bigastro Man 1987 00:47:20,9 2659
Marco Konontsuk Allinbag.com Man 1971 00:52:33,0 184
Marcus Andersson Man 1982 00:48:53,4 3342
Marcus Bergman Man 1975 00:45:27,1 2975
Marcus Claesson Dannike IK Man 1994 00:34:21,3 3785
Marcus Damm Man 1971 00:39:30,1 813
Marcus Ehrnholm Man 1985 00:52:42,4 853
Marcus Ekblad Man 1983 00:46:35,4 3765
Marcus Henriksson Man 1980 00:44:56,1 3806
Marcus Ingelsbo Man 1982 00:49:54,9 1566
Marcus Lindberg Bagaregården Man 1983 00:39:02,4 3359
Marcus Möller Man 1994 00:50:45,9 3869
Marcus Nilsson Man 1978 00:44:44,1 325
Marcus Persson Man 1985 00:47:12,5 2373
Marcus Pettersson Man 1983 00:48:06,5 3870
Marcus Spånglund Man 1991 00:56:56,8 2087
Marcus Sterner Man 1976 00:53:06,8 1188
Marek Ludwinek Man 1975 00:43:31,2 2083
Margareta Antonsson Kvinna 1963 01:05:26,3 1801
Margareta Bonander Kvinna 1950 01:34:48,5 1283
Margareta Elgh Kvinna 1963 00:59:36,8 2404
Margareta Englund Kvinna 1973 01:14:14,1 3415
Margaretha Olsson Kvinna 1957 01:10:26,2 1067
Margaretha Parkhagen borås gif Kvinna 1953 00:51:31,5 131
Mari Gyström Kvinna 1978 01:04:53,0 3550
Mari Johansson Kvinna 1976 01:11:32,3 2352
Mari Koren Kvinna 1974 01:08:08,5 496
Maria Andersson Kvinna 1966 01:15:11,9 2020
Maria Andersson Kvinna 1971 01:07:30,5 2996
Maria Axelsson Kvinna 1959 01:01:46,1 1357
Maria Axelsson Kvinna 1968 00:52:24,3 2258
Maria Backström Kvinna 1977 01:33:50,9 1743
Maria Benjaminson Fransson Kvinna 1976 01:09:38,5 2528
Maria Berg Kvinna 1971 00:53:39,5 3437
Maria Berggren Kvinna 1966 00:57:04,7 998
MARIA BJÖRKLUND Kvinna 1976 01:03:36,7 1562
Maria Borvén Müller Kvinna 1979 00:53:01,7 972
Maria Ekeroth Kvinna 1974 01:03:06,3 252
Maria Fager Kvinna 1980 00:51:20,0 3943
Maria Fors Man 1983 00:49:31,8 1350
Maria Gunnarsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1972 00:52:58,0 1856
Maria Gunnarsson Kvinna 1968 00:56:05,7 2787
Maria Gustafsson Kvinna 1977 00:51:20,1 2622
Maria Hagman Kvinna 1986 01:02:03,5 2903
Maria Hermansson SÄS Borås Kvinna 1968 01:13:44,5 3872
Maria Hörnfeldt Kvinna 1976 00:55:36,4 2863
Maria Igelström SÄS Personalklubb Kvinna 1972 00:52:22,2 2761
Maria Ingemarson Kvinna 1984 00:51:56,5 2724
Maria Ingemarsson Kvinna 1974 00:52:44,9 3556
MARIA johansson Kvinna 1971 01:02:47,9 204
Maria Jönsson Kvinna 1976 00:56:04,7 1827
Maria Karlsson Roos Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1963 00:48:11,1 79
Maria Kraft Kvinna 1965 01:05:07,1 1504
Maria Lindeberg Borås Kvinna 1975 01:02:52,5 1765
Maria Nilsson Kvinna 1971 00:47:51,2 281
Maria Nilsson Kvinna 1969 01:01:39,1 1377
Maria Nilsson Kvinna 1982 00:57:50,4 2050
Maria Nilsson Ik Trasten Kvinna 1978 00:45:53,9 3093
Maria Odqvist Kvinna 1978 00:53:39,4 2616
Maria Olsson Capri Collection Kvinna 1968 01:03:05,2 2358
MARIA PERMER Kvinna 1975 01:03:05,0 1522
Maria Persson Kvinna 1976 01:01:58,5 1757
Maria Persson Kvinna 1982 00:47:15,2 1906
Maria Rosvall Kvinna 1994 01:11:52,0 2899
Maria Röpke Kvinna 1975 00:51:39,8 1055
Maria Sterner Kvinna 1976 00:47:35,1 1194
Maria Svensson Kvinna 1983 00:58:27,5 539
Maria Thureborn Kvinna 1980 00:59:54,5 2469
Maria Ullinger Kvinna 1971 00:56:52,9 2914
Maria Wallin Kvinna 1974 01:05:02,5 1462
Mariana Lövhaug Kvinna 1959 01:00:25,7 3467
Mariana Saikkonen Kvinna 1957 01:02:39,3 538
Marianne Eastmann Kvinna 1971 00:59:28,4 1828
Marianne Nordh Kvinna 1958 01:06:40,0 2970
Marianne Svedensten Kvinna 1948 01:12:57,6 2498
Marianne Svensson Kvinna 1957 00:53:38,3 1072
Marie Andersson Kvinna 1983 01:00:18,8 2862
marie andreasson Kvinna 1965 00:54:10,0 3618
Marie Bergnell Tools AB Kvinna 1983 00:42:25,4 3223
Marie Blomqvist Kvinna 1967 01:41:18,7 1617
Marie Christiansson Kvinna 1964 01:08:59,1 3830
Marie Davidsson Kvinna 1983 01:11:10,4 1783
Marie Edlund Kvinna 1981 01:10:00,5 218
Marie Ek Andersson Kvinna 1966 00:56:26,0 369
Marie Eklund Kvinna 1989 01:05:42,7 2222
Marie Eliasson Kvinna 1985 00:58:40,8 2990
Marie Elm Kvinna 1959 01:09:41,3 1961
Marie Erikson Edman Kvinna 1972 00:55:23,6 3238
Marie Fast Kvinna 1974 00:49:02,4 2921
Marie Ginghamma Kvinna 1953 01:40:27,1 2167
Marie Gustafsson Kvinna 1980 01:09:02,4 440
Marie Henriksson Kvinna 1970 01:07:28,0 3203
Marie Hjärne Kvinna 1984 01:03:21,6 1197
Marie Jonson Sjömarkens IF Kvinna 1969 00:46:21,6 3095
Marie Klasson Kvinna 1972 01:00:05,1 867
MARIE KOKALIS Kvinna 1968 00:58:34,7 656
Marie Larsson Kvinna 1982 00:52:46,8 88
Marie Lichtenberg Kvinna 1998 01:14:19,4 2158
Marie Ljung Kvinna 1980 00:58:50,5 2593
Marie R Scheidl COS Kvinna 1973 00:59:48,0 53
Marie Ragnarsson Kvinna 1988 01:01:39,8 1071
Marie Sjöhem Kvinna 1966 00:54:44,1 2845
Marie Svärd Kvinna 1967 00:54:19,6 1423
Marie Wallengren Kvinna 1968 01:08:41,9 3784
Marie-Louise Bengtsson Kvinna 1959 01:04:41,2 2923
Marika Bertilsson Kvinna 1965 00:49:00,1 1106
Marika Carlsson Kvinna 1972 01:01:39,5 2819
Marika Hallin Lie Kvinna 1979 00:45:00,0 3466
Marina Abrahamsson Öxabäcks VIK Kvinna 1986 00:48:59,7 2153
Marina Axelsson Swedbank Sjuhärad AB Kvinna 1970 00:46:04,1 3021
Marina Bengtsson Kvinna 1971 01:00:37,4 1815
Marina Johansson Kvinna 1988 00:57:56,6 2565
Marina Lindqvist Kvinna 1979 00:56:51,3 685
Marisa Phuikhamphi Kvinna 1993 00:57:05,8 3381
Marita Björk Kvinna 1959 00:56:05,5 1096
Marita Jansson Kvinna 1963 01:14:09,2 2163
Marita Ström Kvinna 1971 01:01:02,9 3402
Marius Jasinski Man 1980 01:00:40,1 632
Marjo Savukoski Kvinna 1974 01:22:26,3 2686
Marjo Sievänen Kvinna 1966 00:55:10,4 940
Markel Bertilsson Hestra IF Man 1970 00:38:55,9 608
Marko Grimm Man 1980 00:54:05,9 2961
Marko Kemppainen Man 1969 00:49:42,3 68
Markus Anhage Man 1979 00:44:19,8 229
Markus Gustafsson Tranemo IF Skidklubb Man 1978 00:35:16,3 1904
Markus Gustafsson Man 1979 00:42:20,4 2239
markus johansson a team Man 1983 00:42:52,3 3825
Markus Jönsson Team Arkmek Man 1981 00:34:27,8 3787
Markus Kronquist Man 1987 01:17:10,9 1097
Markus Liljedahl Man 1958 00:46:09,2 3477
Markus Lindahl OK Skogshjortarna Man 1979 00:38:38,2 1428
Markus Nordlund Man 1976 00:41:18,2 926
Markus Widar Man 1978 00:44:18,5 987
Marlene Hedlund Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 01:02:18,6 257
Marléne Johansson Kvinna 1981 01:00:19,6 1284
Marna Ung Kvinna 1982 01:14:06,2 794
Maroje Udovicic Ericsson IK Man 1973 00:45:25,6 3829
Martin Bergkvist Polisen Borås Man 1978 00:44:21,4 3603
Martin Bolin Man 1978 00:42:45,0 1134
Martin Callin Man 1975 00:52:21,8 2685
Martin Carlberg Ellos IF Man 1974 00:55:27,6 785
Martin Carlzon Man 1976 00:41:20,5 3087
Martin Claesson Man 1980 01:00:39,6 2437
Martin Clettborn Man 1982 00:51:15,2 1907
Martin Dahl Man 1978 01:00:39,0 300
Martin Dewerud Man 1974 00:59:19,7 261
Martin Granat Man 1977 00:53:55,3 668
Martin Gustavsson Man 1979 00:40:57,2 1602
Martin Hjelm Man 1989 00:53:25,0 3343
Martin Hjertberg Ericsson IK Man 1975 00:39:53,4 3055
Martin Holmén Borås CA Man 1973 00:49:53,8 1294
Martin Jingnäs Man 1969 00:47:01,4 3590
Martin Kamsula Man 1988 00:42:37,0 882
MARTIN KARLSSON Man 1981 00:50:42,6 1549
Martin Karlsson Man 1967 00:41:04,1 2879
Martin Klasson Gällstadbygdens SOK Man 1982 00:39:44,7 2988
Martin Lannering Team Ingvar Kvinna 1973 00:43:52,3 3908
Martin Larsson Man 1969 00:49:04,6 1009
Martin Larsson Man 1976 00:53:13,5 1043
Martin Maksinen Man 1968 00:47:30,5 3570
Martin Moresjö Man 1984 00:46:36,2 3267
Martin Nelsén City Knalleland Man 1979 00:47:25,0 2350
Martin Nilsson Man 1979 00:43:14,5 3035
Martin Oscarsson Man 1979 00:52:39,7 3209
Martin Perlstedt Man 1977 00:48:00,5 679
Martin Richardsson Man 1972 00:42:35,1 2965
Martin Rydberg Ericsson IK Man 1974 00:43:40,3 689
Martin Rylander Man 1972 01:00:08,3 366
Martin Samson Pantern Running Club Man 1978 00:44:35,7 3685
Martin Sandberg Man 1978 00:52:06,2 87
Martin Sandin Man 1988 00:48:49,5 3790
Martin Schultz Man 1987 01:11:14,1 1439
Martin Stigsson Fribo Man 1962 01:00:38,2 2983
Martin Ståhl Man 1978 00:40:08,5 2803
Martin Svärd Man 1977 00:46:00,0 595
Martin Tillsten Man 1976 00:54:12,2 1501
Martin Uhlén Man 1979 00:54:55,4 3808
Martin Ärlig Man 1988 00:45:32,6 206
Martina Bodin Kvinna 1991 00:52:52,3 951
Martina Johansson Ryytty Kvinna 1965 00:47:08,4 461
Martina Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:57:07,7 2510
Martina Lindberg Ymer orientering Kvinna 1974 00:44:12,7 3562
Martina Stockedahl Kvinna 1982 00:52:35,2 2728
Martina Wallenius Cabom Kvinna 1990 00:44:26,4 3272
Martina Vapnar Kvinna 1987 00:52:31,3 1191
Mathias Berg Man 1972 00:50:22,6 45
Mathias Bång Man 1975 00:53:16,0 1365
Mathias Eriksson Man 1972 00:58:04,8 3361
Mathias Jepson Man 1992 00:44:59,0 2979
Mathias Karlsson Man 1981 00:49:22,7 251
Mathias Nilsson Man 1981 00:44:37,2 1720
Mathias Sommerqvist Man 1979 00:39:38,4 3326
Mathilda Malm Kvinna 1989 00:50:31,9 806
Mathilda Wahlqvist Kvinna 1991 01:01:57,1 1277
Matilda Axelsson Kvinna 1988 00:54:37,9 1240
Matilda Börjesson Kvinna 1991 01:07:12,5 1997
Matilda Espeling Äspereds IF Kvinna 1991 00:48:02,0 3307
Matilda Hill Kvinna 1980 00:58:53,9 1506
Matilda Nilsson Kvinna 1987 00:54:38,3 2118
Matilda Nilsson Kvinna 1990 00:59:19,3 3403
Matilda Proos Kvinna 1974 00:49:26,0 1432
Mats Andrén Man 1958 00:56:12,6 3396
Mats Bergdahl Man 1969 00:44:21,0 354
Mats Brundin Man 1949 00:51:35,4 1213
Mats Dahlberg Borås SK Man 1968 00:38:23,0 1133
Mats Doverstav SÄP IF (Polisen) Man 1966 00:45:03,2 2759
Mats Karlsson Man 1968 00:44:56,8 1711
Mats Klarén Man 1955 00:57:13,3 1935
Mats Lundgren Man 1968 00:47:59,6 3066
Mats Magnusson Man 1964 00:55:08,6 2191
Mats Nilsson Man 1965 00:47:19,4 119
Mats Olsson Man 1971 00:52:58,9 2039
Mats Oscarsson Ymer IK Man 1970 00:46:42,9 167
Mats Öhrstig - Man 1982 00:35:47,8 3942
Mats Östnell Man 1964 00:53:22,8 1951
Matti Huhtala Onyx Man 1958 00:38:13,5 2695
Mattias Ambjörnsson Ellos IF Man 1971 00:44:40,7 3072
Mattias Andersson Man 1973 01:05:05,5 669
Mattias Andersson Team Daredevils Man 1971 00:41:50,1 2296
Mattias Andreasson Man 1975 00:51:05,8 3509
Mattias Berger Man 1977 01:05:21,9 2833
Mattias Bergsten Man 1970 00:54:59,9 1978
Mattias Blomqvist Man 1973 00:59:18,2 2875
Mattias Boman Man 1981 01:03:39,3 3155
Mattias Bredin Man 1971 00:46:47,8 1057
Mattias Ceder Ellos IF Man 1984 00:43:34,7 571
Mattias Gustavsson Man 1985 00:39:42,9 268
Mattias Johansson Man 1971 00:45:36,3 1387
Mattias Johansson Man 1978 01:12:48,6 1994
Mattias Johansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb Man 1972 00:42:32,9 3244
Mattias Karlsson Man 1971 00:58:41,9 1263
Mattias Karlstrand Man 1972 00:48:59,7 3431
Mattias Lengberg Man 1989 00:48:59,4 3008
Mattias Lindvall Man 1977 00:47:45,9 3240
Mattias Lüppert Triathlon Väst Man 1971 00:38:46,5 3955
Mattias Magnusson Man 1976 00:50:10,0 1229
Mattias Palm Asklanda Road Runners Man 1975 00:50:25,8 433
Mattias Pettersson Wideco Team Man 1969 00:52:14,2 2944
Mattias Rehnberg Man 1976 00:44:51,6 1809
Mattias Salomonsson Man 1978 01:00:21,4 529
Mattias Severinsson Fribo Man 1974 01:01:06,2 2982
Mattias Sjöberg Man 1976 00:49:50,9 2904
Mattias Tellbe Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1989 00:38:54,9 1366
Mattias A Andersson Man 1983 00:55:24,5 981
Maud Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:56:11,2 2788
Maud Kilén Kvinna 1968 00:56:56,6 1140
Maulo Rivera Avalos Man 1978 00:56:46,4 2487
Max Ruthenberg Man 1997 01:12:41,4 3536
Mayvor Ceder Kvinna 1957 01:04:07,2 350
Merima Sejkic Kvinna 1970 01:24:27,5 1292
Mia Bergström Kvinna 1989 01:05:00,1 1199
Mia Fredriksson Kvinna 1970 00:55:28,6 1865
Mia Hallberg Kvinna 1976 00:52:37,8 3922
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 01:09:33,2 3024
Mia Perlstedt Kvinna 1982 01:29:23,2 152
Mia Zetterberg Friskis&svettis Göteborg Kvinna 1980 00:47:34,2 3384
Micael Fredriksson Man 1976 00:48:28,1 2902
Micael Merstrand Man 1969 00:50:16,6 2305
Micaela Cristensson Kvinna 1989 00:51:57,6 2722
Michael Bäärnhielm DGL Man 1965 00:52:23,0 2841
Michael Eng Man 1964 01:07:11,1 1135
Michael Färdigh Man 1956 00:57:42,3 212
Michael Försth Man 1970 00:48:54,0 290
Michael Nilsson Majornas IK Man 1971 00:45:54,6 3352
Michael Persson Man 1991 00:58:51,8 989
Michael Riley Man 1973 00:48:02,2 819
Michael Rönnberg Man 1984 00:48:10,7 3167
MICHAEL TITTUS Man 1963 00:41:58,7 1641
Michaël Larson Man 1952 00:58:56,0 2942
Michaela LJUNGDAHL Kvinna 1986 00:48:32,0 126
Michelle Ginghammar Kvinna 1985 01:40:19,8 1832
Michelle Schnellbacher Kvinna 1985 00:41:28,3 688
Micke Spångberg Man 1982 01:02:03,2 1457
Mika Lotvonen Man 1984 01:08:05,5 2397
Mika Mäkelä Man 1974 01:03:09,7 2061
Mikael Afflekt Man 1974 01:00:05,5 3436
Mikael Andersson Man 1987 00:44:00,4 2989
Mikael Andersson Man 1974 00:52:42,7 3658
Mikael Andersson Man 1974 00:52:42,7 3658
Mikael Andersson Man 1974 00:52:42,7 3658
Mikael Andersson Man 1974 00:52:42,7 3658
Mikael Bjelkenfors Man 1970 00:44:17,5 676
Mikael Broman IK Trasten Man 1971 00:39:23,5 3141
Mikael Ceder IK NocOut.se Man 1982 00:41:28,4 556
Mikael Christenson Man 1963 00:45:43,7 1820
Mikael Engström Man 1962 00:45:37,3 3479
Mikael Falk Man 1984 00:57:57,3 1408
Mikael Friberg Man 1982 00:56:20,4 3295
MIKAEL FURTH Man 1964 01:17:34,6 1551
Mikael Gustafsson ERICSSON IK Man 1975 00:51:40,5 982
Mikael Göthager Man 1981 00:45:18,4 3623
MIKAEL HANSSON Man 1982 00:53:48,3 1553
Mikael Helm Man 1974 00:48:14,9 671
Mikael Henriksson Man 1970 00:57:43,2 732
Mikael Hörder Ericsson IK Man 1972 00:49:57,0 2599
Mikael Jansson Man 1986 01:10:21,1 296
Mikael Johansson Man 1967 01:24:46,7 143
Mikael Johansson Man 1965 00:43:47,3 587
Mikael Johansson Man 1969 00:47:18,4 3340
Mikael Larsson Man 1983 00:48:09,5 2711
Mikael Lashari Man 1977 00:52:04,3 3849
Mikael Levander Man 1973 00:49:10,5 170
Mikael Linge Man 1977 01:12:28,6 2032
Mikael Lipschütz Kvarnbyns Löparsällskap Man 1974 00:37:05,6 3597
MIKAEL LÖFSTRÖM Man 1960 01:13:01,1 1586
MIKAEL LÖVGREN Man 1976 00:49:48,3 1550
Mikael Magnusson Eskils Tryckeri AB Man 1973 01:01:13,3 1309
Mikael Nilsson Man 1959 00:51:05,4 513
Mikael Olsson Man 1977 00:45:05,8 1211
Mikael Olsson Man 1961 00:46:50,8 3886
Mikael Oscarsson Man 1986 00:51:58,0 2656
Mikael Persson Man 1984 01:00:20,5 748
Mikael Rigert Man 1971 00:49:20,1 594
Mikael Sedvall Man 1977 00:54:48,9 2884
Mikael Sköld Man 1967 00:56:01,5 3399
Mikael Strand Man 1963 00:56:13,1 966
Mikael Svennberg SOK Knallen Man 1979 00:40:13,0 1775
Mikael Syrén Man 1980 00:56:56,5 577
Mikael Sävinger Man 1972 00:46:11,1 1952
Mikael Söder Man 1969 00:56:53,4 678
Mikael Wramdemark Man 1980 00:46:58,0 485
Mikael Zackrisson Man 1989 00:44:29,1 2157
Mikael Åberg Man 1977 00:59:02,1 3681
Mikael Äremann SOK Knallen Man 1960 00:50:37,5 3145
Mikael Öhrn Sandareds IF Man 1968 00:45:32,3 3229
Mikael Ölander Man 1987 00:43:24,0 378
Mikaela Bonfré Kvinna 1989 00:58:06,3 3363
Mikaela Flack Kvinna 1984 00:57:14,6 805
Mikaela Fridérus Kvinna 1985 01:04:14,1 540
Mike Luoto Man 1973 00:59:04,3 662
Mikko Mäkelä a team Man 1983 00:42:51,2 3826
Mikko Nuutinen Man 1977 00:48:58,2 2128
Mira Dubo Kvinna 1974 01:15:06,8 802
Miriam Julin Kvinna 1987 00:49:53,3 3803
Mladen Milojkovic Man 1981 00:48:38,6 839
Moa Orrbacke Kvinna 1984 00:52:11,5 960
Mohamed Ben Maaouia Man 1970 00:49:34,0 2306
Monica Andersson Tools AB Kvinna 1962 00:51:57,1 3221
Monica Axell Kvinna 1962 01:05:24,8 660
Monica Bolin Kvinna 1953 01:03:32,0 1981
Monica Dahlberg Kvinna 1959 01:02:25,0 1674
Monica Green Kvinna 1972 01:25:55,6 2928
Monica Gustafsson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 1966 00:52:42,9 2611
Monica Johnsson Kvinna 1965 01:12:05,4 1151
Monica Karlsson Kvinna 1959 00:54:14,1 1338
Monica Pihl Kvinna 1965 00:41:11,7 2786
Monika Alander Hestra IF Kvinna 1968 01:18:51,3 322
Monika Kis Kvinna 1983 01:01:39,2 523
Monika W. Eurenius Kvinna 1950 00:58:26,4 3038
Morgan Andersson Man 1966 00:54:45,8 1685
Morgan Dannemyr Man 1953 00:52:05,6 2234
Morgan Fors Man 1965 00:46:49,5 901
Morgan Johansson Man 1947 01:44:05,3 3662
Morgan Koskelainen Man 1963 00:57:14,8 1494
Morgan Larsson Man 1982 00:47:11,7 2183
Morgan Nilsson ERICSSON IK Man 1972 00:49:57,1 3001
Morgan Odqvist Man 1968 01:03:14,1 107
Morgan Svensson Man 1956 00:53:15,5 1623
Morgan Tidstål Hestra IF Man 1969 00:57:16,0 2046
Morgan West Man 1951 00:49:04,4 917
Mosa Roshanghias Man 1960 00:44:29,0 1841
Muhiba Selimbasic Kvinna 1969 01:34:50,4 1111
My Karlsson Kvinna 1985 00:57:46,9 1325
Måns Ackerholm Man 1976 00:56:36,0 2318
Mårten Johansson IK Wilske Man 1994 00:40:24,0 3940
Nana Björnberg Kvinna 1991 00:55:22,9 2680
Nanna Stenberg Kvinna 1986 00:47:25,3 275
Nastasja Thor Kvinna 1991 00:52:04,4 2682
Natalie Jungmalm Kvinna 1994 00:53:15,8 3350
Natalie Plitz Tools AB Kvinna 1979 01:04:04,2 3217
Ni Cuu Lieu Kvinna 1981 00:56:52,2 1734
Nichlas Carlsson Man 1966 01:03:23,9 1986
Nicklas Larsson Man 1971 00:50:53,3 1351
Nicklas Svensson Ellos IF Man 1970 00:58:56,5 580
Nicklas Timstedt Man 1971 00:46:39,6 793
Nicklas Wässbring Man 1974 00:56:15,5 1967
Nicklas Ågren Man 1983 00:47:13,4 1604
Nicklas Ölmdal Man 1971 00:54:20,2 1079
Nicklas Österund IK Ymer Man 1991 00:38:45,8 3131
Niclas Andersson Man 1975 00:44:08,7 1339
Niclas Andersson Man 1965 01:04:06,0 2572
Niclas Axelsson Man 1966 00:47:45,1 1401
Niclas Blomdahl Man 1968 00:46:29,2 3565
Niclas Gustafsson Man 1973 00:53:12,8 2900
Niclas Jansson Man 1965 00:48:41,3 3063
Niclas Mellqvist Man 1974 00:57:03,1 295
Niclas Persson Man 1991 00:58:56,2 1088
Niclas Österling Man 1984 00:44:16,7 990
Nicoline Aspegren Kvinna 1965 00:51:59,4 3818
Niels Wagner Man 1968 00:49:03,3 3357
Niklas Andersson Man 1985 01:07:37,5 832
Niklas Angeloson Man 1982 01:02:05,3 2382
Niklas Asp Man 1989 00:47:57,5 1915
Niklas Botold Man 1982 01:01:25,9 602
Niklas Engbåge Man 1993 00:45:14,3 3504
Niklas Erlandsson Man 1992 00:48:12,8 800
Niklas Flöe Man 1990 00:44:54,9 3382
Niklas Gunnarsson Hestra IF Man 1970 00:43:18,4 1855
Niklas Holmin Man 1982 00:58:59,5 159
Niklas Ivarsson Spotify Man 1969 00:40:35,7 3663
Niklas Ivarsson Spotify Man 1969 00:40:35,7 3663
Lena Lindvert Kvinna 1967 00:40:35,7 3663
Niklas Johansson Man 1990 00:54:55,2 1013
Niklas Larsson Man 1988 00:43:57,2 2207
Niklas Lindahl Man 1996 00:51:33,4 1754
Niklas Nilsson Man 1976 00:48:35,1 2808
Niklas Paridon Man 1993 01:02:05,8 462
Niklas Rolin Man 1964 00:53:43,8 22
Nikolaos Pantakidis Man 1972 00:53:41,9 938
Nils Davidson Man 1987 01:09:23,8 1136
Nils Heinerud Man 1985 00:43:17,7 1062
Nils Nygren Man 1960 01:08:19,5 3601
Nils-Åke Bengtsson svenljunga Man 1956 00:39:55,2 3960
Nina Alsin Kvinna 1974 00:50:48,8 3555
Nina Bark Kvinna 1965 00:56:29,8 3253
Nina Clareving Kvinna 1971 01:03:36,2 3864
Nina Holmgren Kvinna 1976 00:54:59,5 423
Nina Olli Kvinna 1973 00:49:00,9 698
Nina Sandahl Kvinna 1980 01:13:24,9 1761
Nusmira Huzejrovic Kvinna 1981 01:44:52,3 1112
Ola Frendberg Man 1976 00:48:04,7 2956
Ola Gustafsson Man 1984 00:45:39,6 2689
Ola Henriksson Man 1971 00:49:52,5 2677
OLA PILEROT Man 1964 00:44:53,7 1513
Ola Sjöberg Man 1977 00:42:15,6 2870
Ola Tagesson Man 1975 00:47:48,5 3592
Olivia Govik Kvinna 1993 00:50:17,5 2174
Olle Häggdahl Äspereds IF Man 1988 00:58:39,6 344
Olle Johansson Man 1991 00:40:03,4 3617
Olof Berggren Man 1963 00:40:18,4 1671
Olof Johansson Man 1969 00:45:34,4 1689
Olof Johansson Man 1950 00:58:26,1 2731
Olof Larsson Man 1983 00:48:52,2 658
Olof Larsson Man 1983 00:51:40,2 786
Olof Lorentzon Hestra SSK/Hestra Man 1949 01:07:55,6 3612
Olof Nilsson Man 1988 00:45:02,8 3435
Olof Samuelsson Man 1980 00:45:31,1 2587
Olof Sandqvist ymer Man 1973 00:52:05,1 3898
Olov Stenström Ericsson IK Man 1975 00:41:11,8 2952
Oscar Jacobsson Gånghester Sportklubb Man 1998 00:48:13,2 645
Oscar Kroon Man 1984 00:52:47,4 2291
Oskar Ekblad Man 1993 00:48:46,4 3961
Oskar Flyckt Man 1980 00:46:12,5 2702
Oskar Gyllenbåga Man 1994 01:29:29,3 864
Oskar Igelström Brämhults IK Man 1999 00:49:07,1 2252
Ove Johansson Man 1964 01:02:00,8 226
Ove Nilsson Man 1961 01:02:08,1 3476
Ove Söderberg Man 1965 00:53:11,5 2341
Owe Lillskog rävlanda Man 1970 00:38:42,1 2154
P-A Sköld Man 1971 00:56:35,6 120
Pamela Wennersten Kvinna 1966 01:29:12,4 142
Patric Ehrnholm Man 1989 00:56:05,1 855
Patric Olsson Man 1971 00:43:54,2 3445
Patricia Risto Kvinna 1964 00:48:41,7 2662
Patrick Larsson Man 1968 00:52:52,7 3462
Patrick Rosefors Triathlon Väst Man 1978 00:47:49,1 3690
Patrick Zangaro Man 1973 00:59:31,6 731
Patrik Ahlin Man 1970 00:47:14,0 2011
Patrik Axelsson Man 1986 00:48:22,9 2500
Patrik Axelsson Man 1965 00:49:55,3 3855
Patrik Bengtsson Man 1971 01:00:18,0 2398
Patrik Christiansson Man 1964 01:01:11,6 3831
Patrik Czolowski Man 1979 00:54:05,0 3126
Patrik Digerud Man 1974 01:07:24,4 3277
Patrik Durvik Man 1972 00:53:41,1 3239
Patrik Erlander Cos Man 1987 00:50:49,7 5
Patrik Fast Man 1989 00:57:08,6 3551
Patrik Gustavsson ik hakarpspojkarna Man 1985 00:36:21,9 2828
patrik harvidsson borås Man 1963 00:56:44,8 3867
Patrik Hedberg KPMG Man 1978 00:52:53,0 609
Patrik Hållpås Man 1971 01:00:39,8 1313
Patrik Johansson Man 1987 00:51:43,7 153
Patrik Johansson Man 1974 00:42:52,2 248
Patrik Kochan Ericsson IK Man 1968 00:45:57,5 1282
Patrik Larsson Man 1974 00:42:29,0 3527
Patrik Lundin Man 1971 00:53:27,9 2088
Patrik Nilsson Man 1972 00:45:14,0 365
Patrik Nordin Man 1975 00:45:04,3 884
Patrik Nyhlen Man 1965 00:44:38,4 1048
Patrik Olausson Man 1984 00:53:16,7 3631
Patrik Schedvin Man 1978 00:43:02,4 1719
Patrik Stendahl Man 1979 00:49:53,6 2471
Patrik Söderlund Ricoh Man 1974 00:53:06,1 2780
Patrik Thorvaldsson Man 1995 00:48:17,6 3520
Patrik Westerlund Man 1976 00:50:28,3 1810
Patrik Wrigfeldt SOK Knallen Man 1978 00:34:11,4 1709
PAUL APPELQVIST Man 1965 01:13:33,8 1555
Paul Brunngård Man 1970 00:49:05,3 3903
Paul Harju-Seppänen Man 1967 00:44:46,0 1164
Paula Persson Kvinna 1973 00:53:31,6 3418
Paulina J Lundblad Älvsborgs 4H Kvinna 1976 01:05:44,5 3208
Paulina Karlsson Kvinna 1989 01:01:44,7 1312
Pauline Gustafsson Kvinna 1990 01:02:47,2 1733
Peder Jernaeus Man 1969 00:42:08,0 1132
Peder Johansson Man 1969 00:57:25,4 1825
Peder Lengberg Asklanda Road Runners Man 1978 00:49:27,8 993
Peder Lövberg Man 1978 00:46:58,6 3032
Peder Nyberg Man 1963 00:52:03,6 1131
Pekka Määttä Man 1961 00:55:11,4 3360
Pelle Berg Man 1969 00:48:58,3 720
Pelle Brandt Svenljunga IK Man 1973 00:53:16,9 3025
Pelle Bredberg Man 1964 00:51:22,0 2257
Pelle Järsenholt Man 1969 00:41:58,4 1297
Per Andersson Man 1960 00:52:00,6 2295
Per Andersson Bravida Borås Man 1961 00:49:49,8 2859
Börje Carlberg Försäkringskassan Man 1952 00:48:15,8 3613
Anders Björklund Man 1975 00:48:15,8 3613
Per Andersson Ericsson IK Man 1975 00:48:15,8 3613
Anders Björklund Man 1975 00:48:15,8 3613
Per Andersson Ericsson IK Man 1975 00:48:15,8 3613
Per Arkheden Mariedal IK Man 1964 00:58:04,0 1707
Per Axelsson Man 1966 00:44:13,3 2314
per bengtsson Man 1962 00:43:39,5 3833
Per Claesson Man 1968 00:42:46,9 3029
Per Danielsson Man 1986 01:02:50,2 1086
Per Eriksson Man 1963 00:47:09,0 3293
Per Gullander Man 1981 00:40:14,9 2882
Per Gustafsson Man 1988 00:52:10,6 2536
Per Hansson Man 1969 00:48:46,9 942
Per Ideström Man 1957 00:51:05,4 1672
Per Johansson Man 1986 00:54:17,7 2580
Per Jonsson Man 1964 00:55:08,1 318
Per Jonstoij Man 1959 00:51:56,9 2600
Per Karlsson Man 1963 01:00:27,6 1928
Per Landström Man 1969 00:47:19,6 3644
Per Lundgren Man 1966 01:12:12,4 2143
Per Löwendahl FK Herkules Man 1974 00:35:56,3 784
Per Lövgren Man 1974 00:52:30,8 3545
Per Martinsson Man 1967 00:45:22,2 3835
Per Nyfeldt Man 1967 00:53:24,8 521
Per Olsson Ellos IF Man 1967 00:45:25,0 758
Per Olsson Man 1954 00:52:09,4 1374
Per Rasck Man 1960 00:55:26,9 733
Per Sjödin Man 1953 00:58:17,0 1848
Per Svensson Team EVRY Man 1964 00:50:03,7 736
Per Thureson Man 1962 00:50:35,9 289
Per Uddén Man 1975 00:40:26,4 1770
Per Ulvestig Man 1969 00:50:07,5 3314
Per Åkerberg Man 1978 00:47:49,4 929
Per-Anders Axelsson Swedbank Sjuhärad AB Man 1967 00:43:19,6 3020
Per-Arne Jörlid SOK 68 Man 1957 00:49:06,0 1373
Per-Daniel Walkhamre Man 1976 01:05:53,1 1956
Per-Jonas Carlsson Man 1961 00:50:33,1 1053
Pernilla Backendal Kvinna 1968 01:07:06,5 3274
Pernilla Camitz Kvinna 1973 01:18:50,1 2672
Pernilla Colf Kvinna 1965 00:58:33,2 136
Pernilla Dahlström Kvinna 1972 00:53:04,8 3503
Pernilla Govik Kvinna 1966 01:03:17,2 2172
Pernilla Johansson Kvinna 1974 01:01:15,5 3309
Pernilla Karlsson Kvinna 1972 00:59:36,8 1862
Pernilla Lindvert Sjömarkens IF Kvinna 1972 00:55:37,1 3860
Pernilla Malmer Kvinna 1971 00:59:17,9 3604
Pernilla Ohlin Sjömarken IF Kvinna 1963 00:49:52,1 746
Pernilla Sätterqvist Kvinna 1965 00:55:06,1 3400
Per-Ola Eriksson Man 1982 00:50:30,1 450
Per-Oscar Berggren Man 1978 00:40:58,1 3237
Per-Ove Larsson Man 1975 00:46:59,5 2566
PER-OVE NYKVIST Man 1969 00:45:41,0 3926
Pertti Kantonen Man 1951 00:47:57,5 375
Per-Åke Karlsson Man 1951 01:00:26,0 1911
PER-ÅKE ROSVALL HÖGSKOLAN I BORÅS / PED Man 1970 00:38:13,2 1666
Peter Andersen Man 1956 00:49:16,3 590
Peter Andersson Man 1962 00:44:21,4 1337
Peter Andersson Man 1976 01:06:16,6 1441
Peter Andersson Man 1964 00:52:19,9 3385
Peter Arvidsson Man 1969 00:50:42,6 833
Peter Askerdal Man 1981 00:49:08,2 1912
Peter Carlson Man 1959 00:59:55,8 3464
Peter Carlsson Bokhultets Idrottsförening Man 1968 00:48:13,3 441
Peter Claesson Man 1967 00:51:08,2 508
Peter Dolk Ericsson IK Man 1966 00:58:51,6 1895
Peter Emanuelsson Man 1973 00:46:03,2 2490
Peter Emilsson Man 1982 00:55:36,5 2372
Peter Eriksson Man 1970 00:47:59,1 2187
Peter Fischer Man 1961 00:48:04,7 3179
Peter Fredriksson kinnaströms sk Man 1981 00:41:38,4 3651
Peter Fäldt Man 1968 00:59:04,5 1403
Peter Geiger Man 1961 00:53:01,0 597
Peter Grönborg Man 1956 00:58:58,5 492
Peter Gunnarsson Man 1973 00:51:04,8 1745
Peter Gustafsson Man 1972 00:48:37,8 1802
Peter Hell Man 1976 00:46:25,0 3571
Peter Helsén Man 1964 00:47:10,1 3231
Peter Huttu Man 1978 00:47:43,8 701
Peter Janosi Parker Hannifin AB Man 1968 01:00:26,9 516
Peter Johansson Ellos IF Man 1967 00:44:53,8 827
Peter Johansson Man 1972 01:02:13,9 2997
Peter Jonsson Man 1978 00:52:10,5 2791
Peter Jönsson Man 1968 00:47:38,0 677
Peter Karlsson Man 1972 01:01:59,5 928
Peter Karlsson Man 1981 00:44:30,5 2120
Peter Kinde Man 1966 00:50:28,7 613
Peter Kindlund Man 1979 00:57:35,1 2391
Peter Kisch Man 1965 00:57:39,5 916
Peter Kjellberg Man 1953 01:15:45,4 476
Peter Kjellberg Man 1988 00:52:47,9 2876
Peter L Gustavsson Man 1979 00:53:44,4 1046
Peter Lagö Man 1975 00:51:32,6 220
Peter Larsson Man 1970 00:41:59,0 180
Peter Lilja Man 1963 00:49:21,9 1129
Peter Linden Man 1965 01:05:12,2 2356
Peter Lindén Man 1982 00:57:35,3 3944
Peter Lindmark Man 1981 00:57:46,7 2119
Peter Lindqvist Man 1982 01:30:41,8 2055
Peter Möller Man 1974 00:53:15,2 2042
Peter Nilsson Man 1961 00:46:33,1 1866
Peter Nordén Man 1969 01:01:45,0 1786
Peter Olsson Man 1979 01:07:43,3 1355
Peter Otell Man 1959 00:51:32,7 2240
Peter Rinhammar Man 1990 00:44:00,0 1349
Peter Sandberg Man 1973 00:55:11,0 930
Peter Sandström Man 1989 00:40:04,8 2842
Peter Sigurd Man 1969 00:49:05,9 2383
Peter Strömberg Man 1957 00:54:51,7 491
PETER THULIN Man 1972 01:39:41,7 1667
Peter Waldenström Man 1957 00:43:30,8 620
peter westman Dalsjöfors goif Man 1962 00:39:43,5 3948
Peter Widén Man 1980 00:53:01,5 1953
Peter Ölander Man 1984 01:07:26,5 402
Peter Östensson Man 1966 00:43:09,4 3292
Petra Petroff Kvinna 1975 01:12:09,1 2381
Petra RIDEFJORD tranemo IF Kvinna 1969 00:53:22,9 3951
Petra Wetterholm Kvinna 1972 00:56:37,4 3599
Petra Wilhsson Kvinna 1984 00:57:26,0 1876
Petter Hägerlund Man 1963 00:46:50,8 2725
Petter Ljunggren SOK Knallen Man 1965 00:43:23,2 2080
Petter Nilsson Man 1980 00:45:16,4 2964
Petter Persson Borås SK Man 1998 00:41:25,6 2249
Philip Berg Man 1991 00:48:28,3 2041
Philip Carlsson Man 1990 00:44:04,5 3839
Philip Gunnarsson Man 1991 00:53:11,9 332
Philip Keterlins Sk Granan Man 1995 00:36:43,3 3938
Philip Lönnqvist Man 1991 00:45:03,6 1481
Philip Therning Man 1981 00:46:38,3 1190
Phoung Dao Man 1985 00:59:34,2 2696
Pia Callingsjö Kvinna 1967 01:09:46,3 178
Pia Johansson Kvinna 1963 00:52:13,0 60
Pia Kilbo Kvinna 1971 00:59:23,4 17
PIA MOUWITZ Kvinna 1964 00:53:21,0 1556
Pia Tiljander Kvinna 1959 01:07:31,6 2091
Pia Wahlin Kvinna 1970 00:50:55,5 824
Pia Österholm Kvinna 1986 01:06:11,9 2413
Pierre Björkli Man 1973 00:47:42,8 407
Pierre Rasmussen Man 1977 00:50:34,4 3687
Pierre Rosengren Man 1963 00:46:17,1 1635
pierre sahlberg Ericsson IK Man 1976 00:49:04,5 1782
Pierre Svedberg Man 1986 00:52:00,1 2690
Pierre Svensson Man 1971 00:46:58,1 1567
Pirjo Parikka Palhamn Kvinna 1953 01:16:42,7 110
Pontus Byberg Magra IS Skidor Man 1981 00:47:07,4 3485
Pontus Doverstav Man 1993 00:57:58,1 2479
Pontus Engberg Man 1980 00:44:14,5 1276
Pontus Erebrandt Man 1977 00:50:16,9 323
Pontus Grändborn Eco-Boråstapeter AB Man 1981 00:40:33,4 1995
Pontus Häggström Man 1991 00:45:53,6 2740
PONTUS LILJERUP Man 1976 01:02:58,5 1642
Pontus Swenson Man 1995 00:42:49,9 3276
PÄIVI YLITERVO Kvinna 1983 00:58:17,1 1643
Pär Augustsson Man 1969 00:49:14,0 1022
Pär Jorstadius RO-Gruppen Man 1974 00:49:36,6 3887
Pär Lidén Ericsson IK Man 1976 00:42:51,8 3407
Pär Mårtensson Man 1973 00:55:45,3 3670
Pär Svensson Man 1956 01:12:43,0 1882
Pär Thureson Man 1961 00:49:45,8 939
Pär Wennberg Man 1965 00:52:18,8 2764
Ragnhild Ahlin Kvinna 1950 01:22:07,3 1945
Rakel Martinsson Friskis Svettis Mark Kvinna 1977 00:55:19,7 90
Ralf Buchert Man 1968 00:50:32,5 2375
Ralf Sundhäll Man 1973 00:57:20,7 175
Ramesh Mirzaei Kvinna 1975 01:14:27,8 1836
Randjar Ibrahim Man 1983 01:12:21,0 2276
Rasmus Larsson Man 1993 00:40:14,5 3046
Rasmus Motten Man 1993 00:46:58,3 3185
Rasmus Tellnor Man 1997 00:48:25,6 2943
Rebecca Axelsson Kvinna 1985 00:51:15,9 2171
Rebecca Hallin Kvinna 1971 00:57:39,3 1869
Rebecca Strömberg Kvinna 1992 01:10:30,3 2293
Rebecka Larsson Kvinna 1988 00:54:51,7 1286
Reijo Laxholm Man 1952 00:45:11,2 307
Reino Olsson Man 1954 01:06:49,8 208
Reino Selander ulricehamns if Man 1950 00:44:57,2 2492
Richard Ahlin Man 1994 00:42:32,3 2220
RICHARD BALDWIN Man 1960 00:54:00,6 1668
Richard Brevik Man 1971 00:47:21,6 552
Richard Dawson Man 1968 00:49:27,7 3593
Richard Liden Man 1975 00:46:29,3 3917
Richard Lööv Man 1984 00:53:51,9 3512
Richard Ringström Man 1975 00:39:07,2 1959
Richard Samuelsson Man 1970 00:47:31,2 339
Richard Svanberg Man 1976 00:52:23,6 477
Eva Bresky Kvinna 1963 00:41:29,4 3652
Richard Wallin Man 1972 00:41:29,4 3652
Richard Wallin Man 1972 00:41:29,4 3652
Richard Westholm Man 1986 00:58:15,9 3045
Richard Wilhsson Man 1984 00:55:58,5 1877
Rickard Granath Man 1969 00:51:36,5 39
Rickard Lindhe-Rahr Man 1982 00:53:19,6 2272
Rijad Memic Man 1985 00:49:57,4 355
Rikard Juterot Man 1968 01:00:17,8 2396
Rikard Skansare Man 1984 00:50:43,4 3766
Robert Abrahamsson Man 1987 00:49:41,5 2694
Robert Andersson Man 1980 00:44:03,6 266
Robert Andersson Man 1971 01:08:59,4 2394
Robert Andersson Man 1966 01:06:53,3 3838
Robert Blomdalen Man 1985 00:54:14,0 14
Robert Burén Man 1964 00:49:28,4 2005
Robert Danklint Man 1976 01:03:06,5 306
Robert Isaksson Man 1979 00:42:51,8 2283
Robert Johannesson Man 1960 00:51:04,7 3157
Robert Kallin Man 1983 00:37:14,3 2674
Robert Karlsson Man 1990 00:42:38,8 1008
Robert Keränen IK Ymer Man 1985 00:41:21,5 3061
Robert Kjell Man 1981 00:52:11,6 2438
Robert Kulpakko Man 1983 00:44:39,5 2260
Robert Landqvist Man 1976 01:00:05,7 1926
Robert Lindhe-Rahr Man 1982 00:51:29,0 1302
Robert Lundahl Man 1978 00:50:45,3 1958
Robert Löfstrand Man 1972 00:54:42,1 1962
Robert Neshovski Man 1970 00:55:32,5 1321
Robert Sköld Man 1973 00:51:56,0 2533
Robert Wallerbert Man 1975 00:39:52,5 2607
Robert Wallin Man 1969 00:52:03,9 2820
Robin Andersson Man 1988 01:04:44,8 1446
Robin Carlsson Rudholm & Haak AB Man 1985 00:48:04,1 1143
Robin Hallabro Man 1989 00:47:35,6 605
Robin Hellsing Man 1988 00:59:10,1 2086
Robin Juterot Man 1991 00:44:40,4 3927
Robin Lundgren Man 1965 00:52:26,4 2751
Robin Nylén Man 1987 00:47:22,3 2969
Robin Svensson Sjuhäradsbygdens Assistansservice Man 1988 00:50:38,7 2953
Roger Jacobsson Man 1970 00:47:23,9 588
Roger Johansson Borgstena Räddningsvärn Man 1972 00:50:00,0 356
Roger Karlsson Man 1972 00:44:01,7 887
Roger Lundin Man 1977 00:46:53,1 1187
Roger Nordman Man 1971 01:14:01,7 542
Roger Nykom Man 1981 00:48:27,0 2538
Roger Sedlund Man 1955 01:24:54,8 1095
Roland Ahlgren Man 1971 00:44:17,5 3125
Roland Alfredsson Man 1957 01:04:21,3 2767
Roland Kjellin Man 1963 00:53:06,4 2625
Roland Lorentzon Byttorps IF Man 1945 01:05:41,9 1056
roland nilsson Pitney Bowes svenska AB Man 1966 01:02:05,9 3827
ROLF APPELQVIST Man 1948 01:04:20,6 1590
Ronny Andersson Man 1940 00:54:52,3 297
Ronny Andreasson Man 1974 00:55:15,0 2181
Ronny Karlsson Man 1962 00:59:29,8 1293
Ronny Nyman Man 1974 00:45:37,9 3744
Ronny Skoglund Man 1952 00:57:10,2 612
RoseMari Frennberg Kvinna 1943 01:03:01,5 89
Rose-Marie Frick Kvinna 1966 01:11:01,4 1842
ROY ANDERSSON Man 1967 00:48:02,7 1644
RUNE FJELLDAL Man 1975 00:48:04,5 1523
Rune Parkhagen borås gif Man 1950 00:53:41,3 130
sabina johansson Kvinna 1983 01:15:24,4 3899
Sabina Svensson Kvinna 1989 00:58:56,1 2609
Sacke Jacobson Man 1957 00:55:46,1 1209
Samir Touam IK Jogg Man 1976 00:41:12,7 2955
Samuel Ferm Man 1989 00:44:26,8 2359
Samuel Käll Man 1982 00:55:25,0 301
Samuel Profenna Man 1999 00:46:13,4 3284
Samuel Sperling Man 1987 00:54:49,4 3522
Samuel Stoltz Man 1976 00:54:33,5 3387
Sandra Carlander Kvinna 1988 00:45:53,2 1409
Sandra Ehrnholm Kvinna 1989 01:02:59,6 854
Sandra Eskilsson Kvinna 1987 00:52:46,9 3200
Sandra Johansson Kvinna 1988 01:04:01,2 894
SANDRA Lantz Kvinna 1974 00:55:01,7 3088
Sandra Maushake Kvinna 1971 01:07:37,7 2959
Sanna Hoflund SÄP IF Kvinna 1980 00:52:11,3 249
Sanna Lunding Kvinna 1986 00:56:42,4 2658
Sanny Claesson Man 1979 01:06:25,1 3156
Sara Arnesson Kvinna 1979 00:56:02,5 3572
Sara Everding Ericsson Kvinna 1981 00:53:40,6 2388
Sara Jönsson Kvinna 1972 01:10:20,0 1835
Sara Lindqvist Kvinna 1989 00:57:10,5 3270
SARA LORÉN Kvinna 1970 00:55:04,5 1645
Sara Oldberg Wagner Kvinna 1968 01:07:11,1 3380
Sara Persson Kvinna 1991 00:51:25,2 1060
Sara Tagesson Kvinna 1975 00:58:20,8 2605
Sara Wiener Kvinna 1980 00:56:36,2 3243
Sari Viita Kvinna 1966 00:54:33,3 2317
Sari-Kirsi Katajisto Kvinna 1968 01:10:04,1 191
Sattar Rahimzadeh Man 1975 00:47:40,3 3737
Sebastian Carlberg Man 1983 00:54:48,7 1322
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist Man 1996 00:37:23,2 3868
Sebastian Henriksson Man 1995 01:00:56,5 2678
Sebastian Krüger Man 1976 00:57:04,0 1231
Sebastian Lukasz Man 1977 01:26:33,8 617
Seija Pentonen Kvinna 1955 01:04:05,3 977
Semir Daifallah Man 1982 00:59:55,8 1606
Serge Lemarchal Ellos IF Man 1970 01:06:18,8 2415
Sergey Krakov Man 1984 00:47:39,0 3807
Shakib Hahsem Man 1983 00:57:41,9 494
Shanshan Zhang Kvinna 1980 01:43:24,3 3669
Sharon Plotzki Kvinna 1992 00:45:24,1 3163
Shoeb Hashem Man 1985 00:49:52,5 495
Shpend Dobra Man 1960 01:02:16,3 3251
Simon Andersson Man 1989 00:47:59,1 546
Simon Bergdahl Man 1985 00:55:15,1 2894
Simon Gabrielsson Man 1986 01:03:06,9 2439
Simon Knutson Man 1990 01:01:44,3 277
Simon Larsson Man 1990 00:41:48,3 2813
Simon Lingmerth Man 1986 00:47:02,2 1252
Simon Rydell Man 1997 01:14:00,0 3533
Simon Sandström Man 1996 00:52:13,2 3549
Simon Sjödahl Man 1989 00:49:29,3 3795
Simon Stenlund Man 1969 00:45:41,6 3121
Snorri Laxdal Karlsson Man 1979 00:43:45,8 3128
Sofi Warenfalk Kvinna 1980 00:54:53,7 959
Sofia Anttila Kvinna 1969 00:54:29,4 195
Sofia Boström Solvikingarna Kvinna 1969 01:04:40,1 3455
Sofia Buller Kvinna 1986 00:47:36,1 1963
Sofia Dohlnér Kvinna 1986 00:59:19,1 3605
Sofia Hagrenius Kvinna 1978 00:59:42,8 2557
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1984 00:56:11,4 3498
Sofia Lindhoff Kvinna 1983 00:52:03,7 3059
Sofia Löfdahl Kvinna 1977 00:59:22,6 1214
Sofia Stensson Kvinna 1982 00:44:52,6 93
Sofia Sunden Kvinna 1991 01:22:11,2 2847
Sofia Wallerbert Kvinna 1975 01:04:59,2 2606
Sofie Johansson Kvinna 1988 00:55:51,5 829
Sofie Larsson Kvinna 1987 01:01:34,4 2930
Sofie Modin Kvinna 1983 00:50:34,4 3743
Sofie Odström Kvinna 1984 01:03:18,0 333
Sofie Zackrisson BORÅS IBF Kvinna 1995 00:55:04,3 2300
Soile Johansson Kvinna 1973 01:17:36,4 2517
SOLVEIG KLUG Kvinna 1962 00:59:14,7 1646
Sonja Johansson Kvinna 1965 01:07:58,1 3420
Sonny Holmin Man 1952 00:47:03,6 2308
Sophie Berg SOK Knallen Kvinna 1988 00:49:42,1 3497
Staffan Andersson Tools AB Man 1956 00:46:06,1 3214
Staffan Ljung Man 1960 00:51:21,4 2138
Stanley Eriksson Man 1977 00:43:04,0 3958
Stefan Andersson Man 1967 00:48:48,9 1220
Stefan Andersson NetOnNet Man 1970 00:52:17,5 1478
Stefan Andréasson Man 1982 00:47:19,1 2560
STEFAN CRONHOLM Man 1957 00:50:33,6 1593
Anders Svantesson Man 1977 00:58:38,8 3626
Stefan Dinér Man 1967 00:58:38,8 3626
Stefan Eklund Man 1972 00:49:13,6 1937
Stefan Enander Man 1969 00:47:39,7 1723
Stefan Eriksson Man 1969 00:50:54,3 3449
Stefan Frisk Man 1967 01:10:02,4 2326
Stefan Hagman Man 1976 00:52:47,7 2224
Stefan Holmgren Man 1975 00:58:17,8 788
STEFAN ISAKSSON Man 1983 00:54:26,6 1557
Stefan Jarbring Man 1983 00:49:05,1 161
STEFAN JOHANSSON Man 1973 01:03:31,1 3694
Stefan Jonsson Man 1971 00:50:52,6 3585
Stefan Karlsson Man 1973 00:48:14,0 95
Stefan Karlsson Man 1961 00:50:33,1 2816
Stefan Karlsson Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Man 1971 00:43:02,8 3883
stefan kjellberg Man 1969 00:49:20,3 1219
Stefan Larsson Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Man 1980 00:42:05,0 489
Stefan Magnusson Man 1965 00:59:03,7 1889
Stefan Magnusson Bredareds if Man 1963 00:55:01,4 2648
Stefan Nilsson Man 1979 00:51:07,6 2271
Stefan Nilsson Man 1962 00:42:24,8 2895
Stefan Nilsson Rydhammer Man 1954 00:53:03,3 2770
Stefan Olsson Ericsson IK Man 1971 00:41:13,9 3327
Stefan Reinholdsson Arbetsförmedlingen Man 1971 00:43:12,9 3175
Stefan Schrewelius Man 1977 00:47:06,0 30
Stefan Svensson Man 1946 00:54:09,1 3113
Stefan Swiatek Man 1980 00:44:31,1 3328
Stefan Tengskog Man 1972 00:54:32,5 565
Stefan Thyberg Man 1975 00:52:26,7 1988
Stefan Trennemo Dannike IK Man 1965 00:40:37,6 3786
Stellan Gildå Man 1952 00:58:19,2 2310
Stephanie Xavier Kvinna 1980 00:55:21,5 3459
Stewe Syversen Man 1955 00:51:58,7 3897
Sthewe Karlsson Man 1977 00:51:22,3 3540
Stian Endrestad Man 1971 00:44:31,9 3506
Stig Arvidsson Man 1954 00:49:45,7 1990
Stig Börjesson Ökerö Man 1948 00:52:45,0 3966
Stina Johansson Kvinna 1982 00:54:15,8 661
Sunisa Thongdaengdee Kvinna 1986 01:04:56,1 2637
Susan Lehikoinen Kvinna 1978 00:54:20,0 1044
Susanna Argati Kvinna 1972 01:17:32,9 501
Susanna Jonstoij Kvinna 1967 01:42:24,8 2598
Susanna Karlsson SÄPIF Kvinna 1981 00:53:52,9 1147
Susanna Pilemalm Angervik Kvinna 1986 01:03:40,8 1399
Susanna Ringkvist Kvinna 1989 01:05:08,9 3929
Susanna Thom Kvinna 1972 00:57:12,5 2771
Susanne Andreasson Kvinna 1975 01:21:45,5 2182
Susanne Auralinna Kvinna 1969 01:18:40,5 557
Susanne Carlsson Kvinna 1962 00:57:19,9 2319
SUSANNE EDSTRÖM Kvinna 1964 00:55:53,3 1552
Susanne Ekdahl Kvinna 1976 01:05:32,2 2017
Susanne Ericsson ENS AB Kvinna 1972 01:05:57,3 2339
Susanne Hansson SP Kvinna 1962 01:04:19,3 2139
Susanne Heed Kvinna 1977 00:50:07,1 1165
Susanne Heikkinen Kvinna 1967 01:17:34,9 3792
Susanne Henriksson Kvinna 1971 01:34:26,9 115
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1964 01:15:26,2 121
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1968 00:57:24,7 276
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1965 01:03:11,0 3642
Susanne Karlsson Kvinna 1964 00:57:41,1 2320
Susanne Lihav Kvinna 1968 01:15:30,6 3118
Susanne Lindqvist Kvinna 1966 01:05:08,0 886
Susanne Ljunggren SOK Knallen Kvinna 1967 00:49:08,6 2079
Susanne Lund Ericsson IK Kvinna 1971 01:05:52,8 920
Susanne Lundgren Kvinna 1985 00:59:15,3 1731
Susanne Malmquist Kvinna 1977 01:10:16,4 696
Susanne Reichel Kvinna 1961 01:00:44,3 2156
Susanne Rodosi Nyman Kvinna 1966 00:57:30,0 2019
Susanne Sjöliden IK Ymer Kvinna 1964 00:48:20,4 2400
Susanne Stenberg Kinna Kvinna 1962 00:56:01,7 3422
Susanne Svedberg Navåsens FK Kvinna 1967 00:46:01,6 267
Susanne Viktorsson Kvinna 1975 00:53:24,3 3771
Svante Robertsson Man 1966 00:44:15,4 2827
Sven Alstéus Man 1968 00:43:32,6 3753
Sven Andersson Man 1974 00:53:10,0 2290
Sven Dahlberg Man 1956 01:02:25,5 1687
Sven Hermansson Man 1978 00:47:25,9 1992
Sven Thorson Man 1964 01:02:35,2 3297
Sören Fredriksson Man 1973 00:48:27,4 2466
Sören Hultén Man 1956 00:51:23,6 3880
Sören Ingemarsson Man 1962 00:50:33,2 96
Sören Larsson Man 1964 00:53:40,2 682
Tabita Fyhr Kvinna 1982 00:54:58,2 2513
Taru Hintikka Kvinna 1968 00:58:07,8 465
Tatiana Kim Kvinna 1997 01:15:08,6 3535
Ted Pitkänen Man 1990 00:49:25,9 2553
ted ås Team 2XU Man 1972 00:34:49,5 3928
Teodor Nordén Man 1996 00:51:19,8 1787
Teres Björk Kvinna 1972 01:01:39,0 3770
Terese Österaas Kvinna 1982 00:47:03,3 3526
Terje Thorstensson Man 1973 00:49:04,3 2541
Therece Anderberg Kvinna 1983 00:54:46,5 950
Therese Alf Kvinna 1981 00:52:16,3 2364
Therese Andersson Kvinna 1972 01:01:34,1 906
Therese Carlehöjd Kvinna 1985 00:58:36,9 1179
Therese Flodmark Kvinna 1984 00:57:17,3 3041
Therese Gurtata Kvinna 1973 01:00:37,9 1180
Therese Gustafsson Kvinna 1978 00:56:00,0 3529
Therese Hedlund lindome ibk Kvinna 1981 00:58:45,8 3117
Therese Kaldegård Kvinna 1979 01:05:04,9 398
Therese Nordström Kvinna 1983 00:57:33,6 2442
Therese Nöjd Kvinna 1984 01:08:09,8 1323
Therese Rydeling Kvinna 1989 01:00:24,9 2857
Therese Sjögren Kvinna 1981 00:53:00,5 2512
THERESE SVENBERG Kvinna 1985 01:00:27,9 1560
Therese Svensson Kvinna 1986 00:58:47,0 765
Therese Söderlund Kvinna 1974 01:03:18,0 1874
Therése Karlsson Kvinna 1991 01:02:14,8 1042
Thobias Petersson SK70 Man 1977 00:39:37,0 3174
Thomas Andersson Man 1967 00:54:57,5 869
Thomas Andersson Man 1972 00:45:16,3 1824
Thomas Berndt Man 1956 00:53:25,3 2015
Thomas Bertilsson Man 1984 00:51:54,7 1157
Thomas Bohlin KPMG Man 1959 00:57:37,9 789
Thomas Chavrouzas Man 1975 01:19:39,8 3471
Thomas Erikson EDP Consult Man 1970 00:54:38,5 3877
Thomas Hultgren Man 1972 00:56:50,5 1402
Thomas Jakobsson Man 1967 00:56:22,2 974
THOMAS JOHANSSON Man 1968 00:46:01,0 1514
Thomas Josefsson Redvägs SK Man 1961 00:47:11,4 3548
Thomas Ljung IK Ymer Man 1973 00:37:10,8 82
Thomas Olsson Man 1979 00:42:10,2 2769
Thomas Pettersson Man 1956 00:56:27,7 324
Thomas Sandman Man 1959 00:51:02,6 3823
Thomas Stidell Man 1976 00:50:07,8 2811
Thomas Wennerlund Man 1966 00:57:45,3 723
Thommy Ericsson Man 1954 00:44:55,2 705
Tim Hämäläinen Man 1990 00:41:28,9 3098
Tim Magnusson Man 1997 00:53:02,4 1891
Tina Andersson Kvinna 1965 01:01:24,1 797
Tina Johansson Kvinna 1989 00:53:29,9 59
Tina Molin Kvinna 1982 00:49:33,8 1464
Tina Spånglund Kvinna 1988 01:01:46,2 2085
Tina Thakrar Kvinna 1987 00:54:00,2 3248
Tobias Andervang IK Ymer Man 1995 00:34:36,5 3210
Tobias Carlsson Man 1976 01:04:06,2 2186
Tobias Ek Man 1982 00:48:40,9 2871
Tobias Eriksson Man 1984 00:49:24,9 1496
Tobias Evertsson IK Trasten Man 1981 00:39:38,5 3110
Tobias Gerefalk Man 1990 00:46:32,7 735
Tobias Gunnarsson Man 1983 00:59:15,3 187
Tobias Gustafsson Man 1975 00:45:12,5 903
Tobias Hansson Man 1976 00:45:53,0 2418
Tobias Hendén IK Högaborgsatleter Man 1974 00:40:52,6 3767
Tobias Henningsson Man 1978 01:04:28,2 706
Tobias Hermansson Ernst & Young Man 1983 00:39:31,2 3432
Tobias Jansson Man 1979 00:54:39,7 3697
Tobias Johansson Man 1986 00:53:18,7 1234
Tobias Johansson Torestorps IF Man 1982 00:44:37,8 3924
Tobias Magnusson Man 1983 00:52:56,3 1235
Tobias Magnusson Man 1988 00:49:15,9 3408
Tobias Olsson Man 1976 00:46:55,8 3444
Tobias Ragnarsson Man 1974 00:40:52,4 9
TOBIAS RICHARDS Man 1972 00:44:11,6 1647
Tobias Ryhd Man 1976 00:59:51,8 2480
Tobias Samuelsson Man 1978 00:48:05,0 2168
Tobias Westh Man 1974 00:52:19,8 3368
Tolfsson Anethe Svensons Hälocenter Kvinna 1967 00:57:17,1 3703
Tom Lindström Man 1968 00:49:47,8 3472
Tomas Alexandersson Team Blekinge Man 1975 00:41:31,7 3581
Tomas Axelsson Falkenberg Man 1969 00:51:27,4 3338
Tomas Bayard Man 1956 01:01:31,3 2754
Tomas Borén Man 1960 00:52:40,5 3288
Tomas Eklöf Borås IBF Man 1975 01:05:22,2 1384
Tomas Högberg Man 1958 00:55:47,6 173
Tomas Ivarsson Sjömarkens IF Man 1969 00:38:27,6 381
Tomas Jansson Man 1971 00:47:18,7 3190
Tomas Johansson Man 1968 00:51:49,9 842
Tomas Kallin Dalsjöfors GOIF Man 1981 00:33:40,5 3923
Tomas Klasson Man 1973 00:52:30,3 865
Tomas Olofsson Man 1955 00:54:19,3 3287
Tomas Olsson Man 1973 00:45:36,4 2765
Tomas Persson Man 1971 00:51:16,0 1676
Tomas Sjöström Man 1964 00:47:28,8 3107
Tomas Öberg Man 1965 00:56:21,9 1897
Tommy Andersson Man 1988 00:47:16,6 3365
Tommy Arfs Man 1969 00:56:44,1 2653
Tommy Berglund Man 1969 00:47:50,2 317
Tommy Czolowski Fribo Man 1967 00:58:46,3 2984
Tommy Davidsson Man 1982 00:50:04,2 1780
Tommy Ekvall Man 1949 01:02:54,5 196
Tommy Friberg Man 1972 00:46:06,1 1965
Tommy Johansson Man 1965 01:38:13,6 753
Tommy Linsemark Ellos IF Man 1970 00:47:21,1 619
Tommy Lorentsen Man 1973 00:49:03,7 1249
Tommy Nilsson Man 1984 00:55:25,2 328
Tommy Nyberg Man 1957 01:04:05,2 1784
Tommy Olofsson Man 1976 00:56:28,1 3298
Tommy Svensson Man 1954 00:47:13,3 2321
Tommy Thuresson Man 1976 01:03:20,9 1985
Toni Nikolov Man 1968 00:56:34,9 2316
Tony Ifflander Man 1964 00:51:13,0 3004
Tony Johansson Man 1954 01:00:37,6 3596
Tony Lind Man 1977 00:47:34,3 2355
Tony Müller Man 1970 00:54:37,1 973
Tony Pålsson Man 1970 00:58:34,8 2038
TORA DAHL Kvinna 1976 01:03:27,7 1670
Torbjörn Andreasson Man 1977 00:50:27,1 722
Torbjörn Berggren Herrljunga Man 1960 00:42:45,8 1845
Torbjörn Blomdal Man 1951 00:58:39,7 1996
Torbjörn Bolin Man 1978 01:09:23,1 3010
Torbjörn Gustafsson Borås GIF Man 1968 00:42:03,1 3699
Torbjörn Johansson Man 1955 01:05:28,3 157
Torbjörn Johansson Toarps OK Man 1967 00:48:26,3 2049
Torbjörn Nilsson Man 1975 00:54:52,4 304
Torbjörn Sjögren Man 1974 00:44:47,5 3173
Torbjörn Skoog Man 1953 01:00:23,9 1300
Torbjörn Svensson Man 1974 00:57:23,2 2448
Torbjörn Westerlind Man 1962 00:52:28,0 3514
Tor-Björn Danielsson Man 1976 01:01:53,8 2077
Torkel Davidsson Uniso Technologies Man 1973 00:42:14,6 3683
Torkel Davidsson Uniso Technologies Man 1973 00:42:14,6 3683
Torleif Johansson Friskis&Svettis Man 1959 00:52:17,1 2111
Torun Pettersson Kvinna 1970 00:52:45,0 2838
Tove Alkstrand Kvinna 1971 00:56:41,5 129
Ulf Andersson Man 1953 00:47:33,6 937
Ulf Andersson Man 1955 00:59:26,7 1260
Ulf Andersson Wallen Man 1958 01:42:27,2 3566
Ulf Angervik Man 1955 00:51:11,4 410
Ulf Augustsson Man 1957 00:45:35,8 3861
Ulf Bodin Man 1964 00:56:16,9 263
Ulf Emanuelsson Man 1974 00:48:48,2 2806
Ulf Engsmyre Solvikingarna Man 1965 00:41:24,3 2960
Ulf Erneborn Man 1963 00:47:23,5 2270
Ulf Fransson Man 1958 00:46:30,4 2092
Ulf Gustafsson Man 1962 00:48:29,4 589
Ulf Helge Man 1969 00:51:44,9 2966
Ulf Hermansson Swedbank Sjuharad IF Man 1968 00:46:51,5 1124
Ulf Högfeldt Capri Collection Man 1962 00:57:33,5 3816
Ulf Johannesson Man 1961 00:39:10,8 3764
Ulf Johnsson Man 1969 00:44:07,7 3056
Ulf Kronsell Man 1965 00:49:28,5 123
Ulf Lundgren Man 1962 00:47:31,9 3411
Ulf Magnusson Man 1962 00:50:08,6 650
Ulf Mårtensson Man 1958 00:46:54,0 1774
Ulf Raneby Man 1958 00:53:41,1 1225
Ulf Rosvall Man 1957 01:00:03,6 2898
Ulf Samuelsson Man 1958 01:01:31,7 2265
Ulf Schultheiss Tibro AIK Friidrott Man 1960 00:50:00,0 2377
Ulf Sjöberg Man 1955 01:16:04,4 1658
Ulf Spångberg Man 1957 00:48:28,1 3517
Ulf Ölander Man 1960 00:47:20,8 379
Ulla Karlsson Timmel Goif Kvinna 1966 01:05:07,6 3574
Ulla Ternander Kvinna 1961 01:34:27,9 104
Ulla-Britt Lamm Kvinna 1985 00:56:48,3 1792
Ulrica Engfors Kvinna 1969 00:51:14,0 2031
Ulrica Holm Kvinna 1965 00:45:49,8 1852
Ulrica Joutsen Kvinna 1971 01:02:52,3 1795
Ulricha Asplund Kvinna 1971 00:57:48,0 2447
Ulrik Karlsson Man 1967 00:55:48,0 3187
Ulrika Ahlberg Kvinna 1976 00:57:27,3 1396
Ulrika Andersson Kvinna 1966 00:51:07,9 368
Ulrika Andersson SOK KNallen Kvinna 1981 00:51:35,4 2630
Ulrika Berggren Simonsland IF Kvinna 1967 01:01:21,5 2200
Ulrika Bergman Kvinna 1967 01:01:58,4 3232
Ulrika Björkquist Kvinna 1988 01:06:42,5 254
Ulrika Carlsson Skäremo Kvinna 1965 01:12:54,1 454
Ulrika Elofsson Kvinna 1966 00:47:40,3 1638
Ulrika Enström Kvinna 1969 00:47:47,9 1486
Ulrika Jarl Kvinna 1972 00:56:00,2 713
Ulrika Jöreteg Kvinna 1972 00:59:48,9 2627
Ulrika Karlsson Kvinna 1969 00:59:08,6 3390
Ulrika Källman Kvinna 1968 00:48:14,6 3641
Ulrika Larsson Kvinna 1959 01:15:39,0 146
Ulrika Lövgren Kvinna 1982 00:55:22,2 32
Ulrika Markinger Kvinna 1966 01:23:02,1 3507
Ulrika Nilsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 01:01:08,9 1673
Ulrika Wigren Kvinna 1983 01:00:13,6 2737
Ulrika Östlund Kvinna 1966 00:53:37,5 447
Urban Alexandersson Man 1971 00:54:38,0 3451
Urban Svensson Man 1961 01:00:53,4 575
Urs Mueller Man 1964 00:53:24,9 2417
Walter Pariona Sanchez Man 1979 00:48:45,7 2215
Wayne Butler Man 1969 00:47:19,9 2142
Veronica Fässberg Kvinna 1975 01:08:19,4 703
Veronica Grimmergård Bredareds IF Kvinna 1977 00:45:15,5 1150
Veronica Hermansson Kvinna 1973 00:48:28,6 3645
Veronica Karlsson Hjärnkraft Västra Götaland Kvinna 1975 01:09:02,1 941
Veronica Reivell Kvinna 1971 00:45:57,1 3633
Vesa Järvenpää Man 1964 00:51:32,1 2643
Vesa Saarenpää Man 1963 01:05:46,5 1264
Vi Quang Tran Man 1965 01:00:08,3 125
Victor Castilla Man 1987 00:43:31,3 2455
Victor Helgesson Man 1998 00:42:56,1 3748
Victor Jorméus Man 1985 00:47:53,3 522
Victoria Abrahamsson Kvinna 1978 00:49:07,7 3027
Victoria Andersson Kvinna 1990 01:24:27,3 1920
Victoria Engberg Kvinna 1988 01:05:18,2 2548
Victoria Garcia Kvinna 1991 00:56:36,9 2588
Victoria Reeve Kvinna 1983 01:13:27,9 549
Johanna Wikfeldt Kvinna 1978 00:56:43,9 2173
Viktor Andersson Man 1989 00:42:25,6 2393
Viktor Brunbäck Tools AB Man 1983 00:43:44,1 3219
Viktor Dynefors Lernia Bemanning Man 1989 00:47:37,6 3575
Viktor Larsson Bredareds IF Man 1995 00:54:40,9 1742
viktoria Birkhammar Kvinna 1973 00:50:23,4 1346
Viktoria Persson Kvinna 1992 00:56:56,7 2090
William Axelsson Man 1993 00:59:33,7 3856
William Hedenquist Man 1994 01:18:13,6 2981
William Levinsson Man 1986 00:53:26,3 391
Winnie Blom-Jensen Kvinna 1962 01:10:18,4 3291
Viola Jonasson Ardagh group Kvinna 1967 00:46:58,1 3047
Yanira Bernal Kvinna 1978 01:04:44,3 3354
Ylva Jonstoij Kvinna 1995 01:07:26,3 2602
Ylva Åkesson Kvinna 1948 01:10:06,0 895
Ylwa Eriksson Kvinna 1962 01:20:12,5 3768
Yves Leclercq Man 1963 00:48:43,6 231
Yvonn Rowell Kvinna 1961 00:50:54,6 1330
Yvonne Loorents Kvinna 1963 01:02:02,8 3558
Yvonne Nyman Kvinna 1960 01:11:28,3 2968
Yvonne Sandell Kvinna 1968 00:55:29,8 1465
Yvonne Sjöblom Kvinna 1960 01:05:13,7 1166
Yvonne Ölander Kvinna 1968 01:10:54,2 1618
zachariah miruka - Man 1984 00:32:13,7 3936
Zara Nerman Kvinna 1988 01:04:16,8 955
Zeljko Ladestam Man 1963 00:43:11,9 3303
Zineta Topic Kvinna 1969 01:35:39,9 1110
Zita Johansson Kvinna 1961 01:00:46,3 3228
Zrinko Culjak Man 1974 00:42:48,6 3746
Åke Andreasson Försäkringskassan Man 1955 00:50:50,9 77
Åke Bertilsson Man 1949 01:26:27,5 1038
Åke Fredriksson Man 1952 01:02:13,4 2535
Åke Johansson Man 1951 00:53:48,9 628
Åsa Axelsson Kvinna 1969 00:57:43,9 2322
Åsa Bernvik Kvinna 1972 00:59:00,3 2518
åsa claesson Kvinna 1972 00:58:18,3 3893
ÅSA DRYSELIUS Kvinna 1969 00:58:45,2 1561
Åsa Falchenberg Kvinna 1970 01:00:22,4 2233
Åsa Hagnestål Kvinna 1977 00:49:18,2 3318
Åsa Lindqvist Kvinna 1985 00:52:51,9 743
Åsa Lord Andersson Kvinna 1974 00:51:12,6 3925
Åsa Marcus Kvinna 1973 01:01:15,4 3069
Åsa P-Olsson Kvinna 1968 00:56:23,4 1467
Åsa Rissanen Kvinna 1978 01:13:34,4 1488
Åsa Samuelsson Kvinna 1983 01:00:35,3 1611
Åsa Samuelsson Kvinna 1972 00:56:47,1 3688
Åsa Sjöberg Kvinna 1984 00:58:39,6 2578
Åsa Skytt Kvinna 1976 00:45:30,9 2335
åsa-lena wentzel Kvinna 1979 00:52:31,1 3518
Åse Borre Kvinna 1971 00:55:11,4 3140
Åse Peterson Kvinna 1967 01:22:06,2 1089
Örjan Klaesson Man 1973 00:43:04,0 625
Örjan Struxsjö Man 1971 00:44:22,0 1050
Örjan Westlund Man 1972 00:51:56,8 1966