KRETSLOPPET 10 KM - 2013

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Jonas Holmberg Man 1972 00:43:56 1 360
Mahin Azadfar Kvinna 1958 01:06:59 2 3034
Björn Schouenborg Man 1959 00:52:29 4 1476
Pia Kilbo Kvinna 1971 00:58:31 5 2345
Göran Kilbo Man 1955 00:56:14 6 2055
Jenny Schultz Kvinna 1975 00:58:29 7 2339
Kenneth Johansson Man 1954 00:54:19 8 1754
Fredrik Eriksson Man 1972 00:52:23 9 1457
Karl-Johan Kjöllerström Man 1960 00:49:47 11 1088
Bertil Åsedahl Man 1958 01:11:56 12 3236
Björn Linder Man 1973 00:46:54 13 682
Kristoffer Lidén Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1984 01:21:45 15 3384
Christian Wavik Sandhults Karateklubb Man 1978 00:55:42 16 1977
Lars Forssmed Man 1968 00:47:26 20 744
Petra Forssmed Kvinna 1971 00:58:18 21 2311
Mikael Zackrisson Man 1989 00:43:35 22 325
Niklas Rolin Man 1964 00:59:14 24 2438
Marko Kemppainen Man 1969 00:49:38 26 1070
Per Nyfeldt Man 1967 00:50:32 27 1186
Catrin Karlsson Kvinna 1963 01:05:34 28 2965
Marco Konontsuk MuoviTech Man 1971 00:52:09 31 1420
Ove Johansson Ericsson IK Man 1964 01:09:34 32 3158
Krister Svensson Ericsson IK Man 1966 01:05:35 33 2966
Erik Cornelius Man 1979 00:49:06 35 984
Fredrik Andersson Man 1975 00:51:24 36 1306
Kristina Carlsson Kvinna 1985 01:00:25 37 2567
Emanuel Nilsson Man 1981 00:54:11 39 1730
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1980 00:52:49 40 1519
Petter Nilsson Man 1980 00:52:54 41 1534
Fredrik Melin Man 1983 00:53:39 42 1651
Erica Görander Kvinna 1984 00:53:25 43 1618
Örjan Klaesson Man 1973 00:55:59 44 2015
Karl Borgö Hälle IF Man 1980 00:33:31 45 3
Andreas Holgersson Haby bluff & båg Man 1971 00:51:14 46 1279
Irene Arvidsson Kvinna 1947 01:13:45 47 3295
Jan Nygren Man 1946 01:00:15 48 2540
Christian Barman Man 1974 00:50:18 49 1149
Lars Lundin Skene SoIS Man 1952 01:04:50 50 2917
Markus Arnell Man 1985 00:43:17 51 297
Catarina Wennerholm Kvinna 1970 00:53:13 53 1582
Tommy Lorentsen Man 1973 00:48:54 54 952
Annelie Pansar Kvinna 1981 01:15:22 55 3325
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1970 01:06:11 56 3000
Daniel Odegren Man 1976 00:58:42 57 2368
Lars Olsson Man 1945 00:51:46 58 1364
PATRIK NYHLÉN Man 1965 00:48:01 59 841
Annika Jonsson Kvinna 1970 00:56:30 60 2082
Linda Strömbäck Fjärås AIK Kvinna 1973 01:03:56 62 2847
Peter Dolk Ericsson IK Man 1966 00:56:18 63 2063
Niclas Jansson Man 1965 00:48:44 65 920
Björn Stedt Man 1978 00:53:03 66 1555
Sari-Kirsi Katajisto Kvinna 1968 01:15:10 68 3319
Ulf Magnusson Man 1962 00:52:09 69 1419
Gun-britt Svensson Kvinna 1943 01:20:21 71 3374
Fredrik Hårshagen Man 1969 01:10:50 72 3201
Birgitta Sjöholm Kvinna 1962 01:06:08 73 2998
Ginny Armsanius Kvinna 1979 00:52:12 75 1427
Maria Persson Kvinna 1976 00:50:37 76 1200
Mathias Berg Man 1972 00:47:58 78 834
Bengt Sandell Man 1949 01:00:17 79 2547
Mikael Levander Man 1973 00:49:10 80 996
Ingemar Lundahl Ericsson IK Man 1972 00:55:33 83 1950
Bo Lundgren Man 1952 01:01:05 84 2633
Fredrik Bjerke Man 1970 00:46:10 85 603
Bengt Dahlquist Man 1958 01:08:40 86 3120
Pontus Erebrandt Man 1977 00:48:21 87 877
Claes Fasth Man 1957 00:53:48 88 1684
Pierre Eliasson Man 1971 00:44:25 89 419
Jonas Berglund Man 1971 00:53:35 91 1644
Thomas Pettersson Man 1956 01:07:35 92 3062
Ulf Sandström Man 1959 00:55:01 93 1868
Nils Davidson Man 1987 01:07:49 96 3079
Tommy Turpeinen Man 1978 00:43:46 97 341
RoseMari Frennberg Kvinna 1943 01:05:41 98 2973
Andreas Karlsson Man 1977 00:52:54 99 1535
Hanna Bergdahl Kvinna 1979 00:52:01 100 1401
Tina Olsson Kvinna 1977 00:50:19 101 1151
Jenny Hansson Kvinna 1974 01:03:28 103 2815
Anna Liljedahl Kvinna 1977 00:49:28 104 1041
Anders Wadell Man 1961 00:50:08 105 1124
Jan Holgersson Man 1950 00:56:43 106 2123
André Bergman Man 1974 01:02:41 107 2760
Richard Nilsson Man 1977 00:59:31 108 2468
Ralf Sundhäll Man 1973 00:51:40 109 1339
Jonas Lindström Man 1978 01:10:39 111 3196
Paul Lindström Man 1957 00:50:10 112 1132
Kristian Wirfalk SK Elfsborg Man 1968 00:44:22 113 414
Sanna Tähkänen Kvinna 1988 01:01:03 114 2626
Ulf Kronsell Man 1965 00:56:50 115 2144
Markus Kronquist Man 1987 01:10:36 116 3190
Andreas Ahagen Man 1973 00:52:58 117 1543
Claes Bengtsson älekulla bikers Man 1972 01:03:59 119 2853
Magdalena Tellbe Kvinna 1992 01:03:48 122 2841
Ulrika Svensson Älekulla Bikers Kvinna 1970 01:03:26 123 2813
Therese Svensson Kvinna 1981 00:59:56 124 2511
Dennis Rupertsson Man 1982 00:47:21 126 736
Patrik Carlsson Man 1971 00:48:02 127 846
Benny Karlsson Man 1958 01:15:27 128 3327
Ulrika Larsson Kvinna 1959 01:19:24 129 3363
Annelie Jansson Kvinna 1973 01:10:34 130 3189
Ralph Ståhlbom Man 1946 00:55:51 131 1997
David Malm Skåne Runners Man 1980 00:51:08 132 1264
Mona Lenjesson Kvinna 1955 01:07:31 134 3058
Peter Gustavsson Man 1971 00:53:04 136 1557
Kenneth Andreasson Man 1968 00:59:11 137 2432
Daniel Andersson Man 1989 00:54:28 138 1778
Johan Andersson Man 1991 00:58:24 139 2323
Rebecka Åsbrink Claesson OK Kullingshof Kvinna 1982 00:53:04 141 1558
Åsa Wallin Kvinna 1978 00:55:15 142 1906
Ingemar Brylander Man 1977 00:53:51 143 1694
Marko Grimm Man 1980 00:54:40 144 1819
Erik Johansson Man 1982 00:54:32 145 1792
Jan Söder Man 1964 01:06:40 146 3019
Mikael Gustafsson Ericsson IF Man 1975 01:00:29 147 2577
Jens Mållberg Man 1974 01:01:16 149 2657
Anders Eliasson Man 1968 00:51:07 150 1262
Sunisa Thongdaengdee Kvinna 1986 01:08:29 151 3110
Katja Steegmann Kvinna 1983 01:13:03 153 3276
Minna Lehtonen Kvinna 1965 01:04:15 154 2879
Ronny Karlsson Man 1962 01:01:44 155 2687
Daniela Lundberg Kvinna 1984 00:59:36 156 2476
Mikael Skönvall Man 1966 00:49:22 157 1025
Kristian Strömberg Man 1976 00:43:48 158 342
Henrik Svensson SOK Knallen Man 1979 00:42:11 161 207
Claes Lundberg SOK Knallen Man 1948 00:49:21 164 1021
Anja Zweck Kvinna 1977 00:48:10 165 855
Per Lundgren Man 1976 00:53:15 167 1587
Mariusz Jasinski Man 1980 01:05:56 168 2988
Pia Salonen Kvinna 1963 01:34:44 170 3457
Johan Ljunggren Man 1986 00:48:50 171 937
Randi Evers Kvinna 1960 01:03:20 174 2805
Bengt-Göran Brännström IKO Fritid Man 1951 00:50:17 175 1146
Gustav Brännström Man 1990 00:46:57 176 686
Lena Brännström Kvinna 1956 01:00:26 177 2568
Fredrik Mänd Man 1988 00:42:45 178 247
Bente Zettergren Kvinna 1975 00:53:42 180 1660
Martin Törnblad Studentkåren I Borås Man 1986 01:14:46 181 3313
Håkan Svahn Hestra if Man 1950 00:56:32 182 2095
Anders Dahlberg Hestra IF Man 1955 00:52:41 183 1503
Pekka Ylitalo Man 1962 00:51:12 185 1276
Jan Inganäs Man 1951 00:46:54 186 681
Mattias Gustavsson Man 1985 00:44:48 187 460
Peter Geiger Man 1961 00:52:46 188 1508
David Velin Man 1985 00:56:40 189 2120
Petra Lilja Kvinna 1978 00:57:39 190 2236
Elin Sandblom Kvinna 1994 01:02:42 191 2762
Max Isaksson Man 1993 00:43:03 192 277
Victor Paulsson Man 1990 00:55:32 193 1949
Emma Ringström Kvinna 1976 00:53:20 197 1603
Mikael Ljunggren Man 1980 00:51:28 198 1317
Jon Hjärne Man 1984 00:59:01 200 2416
Mikael Johansson Man 1967 01:16:58 202 3350
Stefan Olsson ICA Banken Man 1971 00:48:42 203 917
Jonas Sjöstrand Studentkåren I Borås Man 1987 00:50:28 204 1177
Linn Ekerbring Kvinna 1986 00:57:16 205 2198
Stefan Isackson Man 1983 00:59:14 206 2439
Christer Boman Man 1958 01:04:37 208 2901
MARTIN KARLSSON Man 1981 00:49:25 209 1033
Anders Post Man 1972 00:44:26 210 424
Annelie Ekunger Magnusson Kvinna 1961 01:06:55 212 3032
Martina Datavs Johansson Kvinna 1974 01:23:02 213 3394
Linnea Linsemark Kvinna 1986 01:23:03 214 3396
Claes Emanuelsson Man 1976 00:56:47 215 2132
Mayvor Ceder Kvinna 1957 01:05:06 216 2936
Lars Ceder Man 1953 00:54:29 217 1784
Heikki Kokko Man 1955 00:57:14 218 2192
Eric Winroth Man 1960 00:57:26 219 2217
Magnus Israelsson Man 1967 00:53:16 220 1593
Daniel Kristiansson Man 1979 00:52:46 221 1509
Baiba Olsson Kvinna 1975 00:58:51 222 2391
Kimmo Kurkinen Högskolan i Borås Man 1974 00:44:34 224 442
MICHAEL TITTUS Man 1963 00:40:48 225 141
Jennie Nordh Åstrand Kvinna 1985 00:57:29 226 2222
Louise Kihl Kvinna 1986 00:50:28 228 1176
Rolf Lilja Man 1946 00:58:44 229 2376
Maria Högfeldt Kvinna 1964 01:03:44 235 2836
Therese Cumming Kvinna 1968 01:31:05 236 3441
Orsi Berggren Kvinna 1977 01:05:28 240 2958
Lennart Erikson Man 1948 00:54:24 241 1765
Per Thureson Man 1962 00:51:05 243 1259
Kaisa Kaukoranta Kvinna 1974 01:12:35 244 3258
Erika Hjelm Kvinna 1965 01:11:16 245 3213
Kerstin Borgerud SP Brandteknik Kvinna 1963 01:02:18 246 2723
Helen Svensson Högskolan Borås, BLR Kvinna 1965 00:58:27 247 2335
Michael Försth Man 1970 00:54:08 249 1726
Fredrik Kahl Man 1975 00:43:48 250 343
Mattias Magnusson Team Allmans Man 1976 00:50:06 251 1122
Patrik Johansson Man 1974 00:43:17 252 296
Martin Rylander Man 1972 00:53:46 253 1677
Joel Blom Man 1967 00:48:25 255 884
RICHARD BALDWIN Man 1960 00:56:46 256 2125
Kamran Rousta Man 1971 00:49:35 257 1065
KARIN EKSTRÖM Kvinna 1961 01:00:04 258 2522
Mikael Linden Man 1981 01:03:58 260 2852
Jenny Gripenwald Kvinna 1974 01:03:25 261 2812
Johan Eskilsson Back Bay Man 1972 01:03:27 262 2814
Gunnar Karlsson Sjöbo vårdcentral Man 1949 00:51:17 263 1286
Johanna Kärrander Kvinna 1980 00:56:31 264 2088
Joakim Angervik Man 1983 00:51:08 265 1265
Claes Wikström Man 1951 01:01:20 266 2661
Andreas Tranlöv Man 1986 00:46:39 267 653
Aleksandra Jarling Kvinna 1978 01:09:07 269 3135
Fredrik Karlsson Man 1983 01:09:08 270 3137
Jenny Skoglund Kriminalvården Kvinna 1976 00:47:52 271 821
Björn Lindstedt Man 1978 01:16:13 273 3339
Marie Ek Andersson Kvinna 1966 00:59:46 274 2488
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1995 00:51:55 275 1389
LINDA LOVECRAFT Kvinna 1981 00:45:40 276 549
ANDERS STERNER T212546834 Man 1978 01:03:54 277 2845
Vi Quang Tran Man 1965 01:07:39 278 3067
Nathalie Tran Kvinna 1995 01:05:03 279 2935
Rikard König Man 1977 00:49:40 280 1072
Fredrik Rosén Man 1973 01:04:42 281 2911
Annika Gunnarsson Kvinna 1972 00:55:22 282 1923
Maria Björklund Kvinna 1976 01:09:29 283 3155
Roland Lorentzon Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Man 1945 01:10:03 284 3172
Anna Thörnqvist Kvinna 1976 01:12:24 285 3251
Sebastian Thörnqvist Man 1980 01:12:24 286 3252
Mikael Ceder IK NocOut.se Man 1982 00:39:40 287 84
Tommy Franzén Man 1972 00:44:29 288 427
Per Åkesson Man 1972 00:49:41 289 1075
Fredrik Mårtensson Man 1972 00:42:04 291 198
Kristina Eliasson Kvinna 1967 01:05:38 292 2969
Filip Hultin Man 1992 00:44:12 293 386
Niklas Skoglund Man 1967 00:47:27 295 745
Lina Josefsson Kvinna 1991 01:01:58 298 2702
Anna Bergstrand Kvinna 1983 01:00:41 299 2590
Jakob Andersson IK Ymer Man 1990 00:34:28 302 8
Elisabet Eliasson Kvinna 1966 00:57:39 303 2235
Jessica Löfström Kvinna 1981 01:01:50 304 2693
Maria Bäck Kvinna 1975 00:57:36 306 2232
Daniel Kusibojovski Man 1979 00:48:51 308 945
Johan Magnusson Netonnet AB Man 1987 00:56:00 311 2019
Per Hansson Man 1969 00:49:37 312 1067
Stefan Andersson NetOnNet Man 1970 00:53:55 313 1702
Michael larsson Man 1979 01:04:51 315 2918
Fredrik Carlsson Man 1977 00:39:55 316 96
Alf Hulthén Man 1964 01:04:05 317 2866
Ann-Sofie Axelsson Kvinna 1967 00:54:38 318 1812
Johan Ribicic Man 1976 00:50:19 319 1152
Henrik Litzell Ericsson IK Man 1980 00:39:39 321 83
Björn Bolton Man 1994 00:41:18 324 157
Filip Ohlsson Netonnet AB Man 1992 00:56:07 325 2036
Franco Trobbiani Man 1965 00:47:15 326 726
Niklas Elm Man 1987 01:13:14 327 3281
Ove Jäverfelt Södra Älvsborgs Polis Idrottsförening Man 1961 00:55:13 328 1902
Håkan Alm Högskolan i Borås Man 1969 00:47:16 331 727
Tina Carlson Ingdahl IK Trasten Kvinna 1973 00:42:30 332 225
Håkan Wirén Hallby SOK Man 1974 00:39:49 333 90
Magnus Land Man 1976 00:53:01 334 1550
Andreas Bäckäng Care of Sweden AB Man 1977 00:43:19 335 298
Martin Dewerud IF Stendy Man 1974 01:00:23 336 2562
Rijad Memic Man 1985 00:51:28 338 1318
Margareta Odén Kvinna 1958 00:55:59 339 2016
Jan Nyström Man 1943 01:06:24 342 3007
Marie Carlsson Kvinna 1984 01:05:17 346 2950
Johan Kroon Man 1987 00:42:51 348 257
Jerker Alex Man 1982 00:50:42 349 1208
Göran Hjärtfors Man 1954 00:59:16 350 2441
Daniel Carlen Man 1977 00:53:45 351 1673
Malin Carlen Kvinna 1977 00:55:00 352 1866
Joacim Stigson Man 1975 01:01:54 354 2698
Martin Sandberg Man 1978 00:47:47 355 803
Ida Larsson Kvinna 1978 00:45:41 356 553
Britt Omstedt Kvinna 1955 01:05:21 357 2954
Fanny Dahlin Kvinna 1991 00:54:07 358 1725
Per Bertilsson Man 1983 00:59:54 359 2507
Irena Bertilsson Kvinna 1985 00:56:59 360 2166
Per-Åke Rosvall Man 1970 00:39:57 361 97
Magnus Hjelmgren Man 1963 00:54:10 362 1728
Fredrik Nero Ellos IF Man 1971 00:44:50 365 462
Erik Skoglund Man 1988 00:57:58 366 2270
Jens Lundstedt Man 1967 00:44:57 368 482
Jörgen Andersson Ellos IF Man 1955 01:02:48 369 2774
Mattias Ceder Ellos IF Man 1984 00:43:38 370 331
Johan Gustavsson Ellos IF Man 1973 00:56:44 371 2124
Lasse Ahlqvist Man 1963 00:56:27 372 2076
Peter Karlsson Man 1987 00:44:02 373 366
Mattias Ambjörnsson ellos IF Man 1971 00:43:52 374 355
Ola Willstrand Man 1987 00:46:02 375 594
Peter Claesson Man 1967 00:53:13 378 1583
Helena Millberg Kvinna 1976 00:51:41 380 1342
Lars Henningsson ikymerfriidrott Man 1952 01:13:18 381 3286
Agnetha Ferm Kvinna 1972 00:53:41 382 1659
Henrik Lunde Man 1982 00:46:59 383 688
Jonas Jansson IK Wilske Man 1982 00:39:14 384 65
Tina Johansson Kvinna 1989 00:51:20 385 1299
Göran Johansson Man 1957 00:46:00 386 591
Karl-Johan Back Man 1977 00:46:07 387 598
Päivi Ylitervo Kvinna 1983 01:00:43 388 2591
Tanja Petersen Kvinna 1973 00:56:54 390 2154
Elisabeth Norinder Kvinna 1946 01:04:14 391 2878
Caroline Connor Kvinna 1975 00:53:59 392 1714
Anita Eklöf Kvinna 1954 00:53:22 394 1609
Clémence Griot Kvinna 1987 01:03:57 395 2850
Johan Provén Kriminalvården Man 1965 00:41:29 396 168
Abas Mohsenzadeh Man 1984 01:03:19 397 2804
Sören Ingemarsson Man 1962 00:50:49 398 1226
Pernilla Colf Kvinna 1965 01:03:16 399 2796
Lars Boren Man 1969 00:56:33 400 2098
Lea Lidén IF Skattmasarna Kvinna 1964 00:48:39 401 909
Per Lidén Man 1962 00:48:15 402 861
Mikael Karlberg The SULAN club Man 1981 00:54:59 403 1864
Fredric Brolin Man 1978 00:44:50 404 463
Lars Blomgren Man 1964 00:51:49 405 1373
Mikael Wramdemark Man 1980 00:48:26 406 887
Niklas Flöe Ellos Man 1990 00:43:44 408 338
Lena Svantesson Kvinna 1956 00:54:38 409 1811
Robert Blomdalen Man 1985 00:55:37 410 1962
Mattias Andreasson Man 1975 00:48:25 411 883
Andreas Svensson Man 1980 00:40:20 412 120
Stefan Gustavsson Man 1962 00:43:53 414 356
Paulina Karlsson Kvinna 1989 01:02:17 415 2721
AnnaLena Dolk Kvinna 1967 01:02:17 417 2722
Nicolas Andersson Man 1971 00:47:51 418 816
Anton Lundin Borås Basket Man 1997 00:42:29 419 223
Jenny Magnusson Kvinna 1973 01:07:46 421 3076
Benny Arthursson Man 1980 00:53:39 422 1650
Rasmus Haglund Man 1997 00:53:03 423 1556
Martina Arthursson Kvinna 1976 00:58:54 424 2398
Karolina Litkowska Kvinna 1994 01:10:08 425 3173
Tommy Ekvall Man 1949 00:55:37 428 1961
Anders Kjellberg Man 1965 00:47:25 429 738
Michaela Andersson Kvinna 1990 01:26:58 430 3416
Erica Oskarsson Kvinna 1991 01:26:57 431 3415
Anna Nohlås Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1990 00:55:28 433 1938
Peter Johansson Man 1967 00:41:30 434 169
Henrik Alexanderson Man 1979 00:47:31 435 755
Henrik Häger Man 1974 00:58:24 436 2322
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 01:09:30 437 3156
Bertil Petersson ericsson if Man 1962 00:46:15 438 617
Irene Lammassaari Kvinna 1966 00:52:25 439 1461
Tomas Fredriksson Man 1973 01:12:17 440 3245
Anette Ingemarson Kvinna 1962 01:00:39 441 2588
Anna Andersson Kvinna 1970 01:04:36 442 2900
Kjell Hallberg Man 1945 01:01:56 444 2699
Björn Andrén Ellos IF Man 1968 00:38:24 445 46
Jan Ahlenius Ellos IF Man 1964 00:51:27 446 1315
Per Olsson Ellos IF Man 1967 00:47:39 448 771
Emma Rodelius Kvinna 1981 01:00:59 450 2620
Martin Uhlén Man 1979 00:53:06 452 1564
Andreas Hammargren Man 1984 00:52:24 453 1460
Per Antonsson Man 1984 01:00:58 455 2619
Marcus Henriksson Man 1980 00:42:30 456 224
Jonas Dandanell Man 1969 00:50:54 457 1238
Johan Nyman Man 1974 00:38:59 458 57
Patrik Durvik Man 1972 00:49:40 459 1073
Bengt Neldemo Man 1971 00:49:42 460 1076
Kristofer Johnsson Man 1987 00:41:47 461 183
Patrik Johansson Man 1987 00:51:44 462 1357
Niklas Holmin Man 1982 00:49:04 464 979
Daniel Marcus Man 1973 00:46:11 465 607
Patrik Risto Man 1985 01:13:36 466 3292
Magnus Damgren Man 1976 00:58:48 467 2382
Martin Carlberg Man 1974 00:55:32 468 1948
Hans Käll Hestra if Man 1955 00:44:25 469 420
Björn Thid Man 1964 01:00:43 470 2592
Tobias Henningsson Care Of Sweden AB Man 1978 01:10:13 471 3176
Ola Pilerot Man 1964 00:46:04 472 595
Björn Brolin Man 1984 00:47:03 475 701
Sabina Eskil Kvinna 1972 00:57:08 476 2181
Patrik Fritzson Man 1969 00:52:52 477 1529
Kalle Sävbrink Man 1983 01:01:02 478 2624
Fredrik Knutson Gina Tricot Man 1988 00:53:37 480 1649
Magnus Hansén Man 1986 00:37:38 482 33
Zara Nerman Kvinna 1988 01:12:14 485 3242
Mikael Stål Man 1976 00:44:14 486 391
Dan Pettersson Man 1967 00:51:07 487 1263
Fredrik Svenningsson Man 1983 00:44:53 489 475
Lola Andersson Kvinna 1976 00:54:23 491 1764
Carina Bartels Kvinna 1967 00:59:55 492 2508
Anders Andersson Man 1979 00:56:17 494 2062
Alexandra Isaiu Kvinna 1984 00:52:47 495 1514
Gunnar Eriksson Man 1953 01:30:02 497 3428
Helen Gustavsson Kvinna 1966 00:56:30 498 2083
Ulf Raneby Man 1958 00:53:50 499 1691
Bertil Gustavsson Man 1964 00:58:30 500 2343
Jörgen Larsson Man 1950 00:51:43 501 1356
Erika Thid Kvinna 1990 00:47:16 502 728
Charlotta Skarin SP Brandteknik Kvinna 1975 00:55:53 503 2001
Elenor Enhager Kvinna 1978 00:49:56 505 1106
Helena Ekelund Kvinna 1975 00:45:42 506 557
Åke Johansson Man 1951 00:58:08 507 2295
Robert Lundahl Man 1978 00:48:19 509 873
Eva Lundahl Kvinna 1971 00:54:22 510 1761
Jonas Ageros SJ IF Borås Man 1962 00:45:30 512 528
Niklas Benjaminsson Kriminalvården Man 1972 00:47:40 513 777
Carolina Carlsson Kvinna 1977 00:56:00 514 2020
Martin Bergkvist SÄPIF Man 1978 00:45:47 515 570
Magnus Bergström Man 1960 00:59:14 516 2440
Ingela Bergström Kvinna 1968 01:12:42 517 3263
Johannes Bergström Man 1990 00:58:18 518 2310
Jorge Ferreira Högskolan i Borås Man 1988 00:44:47 520 459
Marika Bertilsson Kvinna 1965 00:50:48 521 1224
Åke Bertilsson Man 1949 01:13:57 522 3297
Claes Andersson Man 1978 00:58:04 523 2282
Håkan Lodin Man 1961 01:13:03 524 3275
Thomas Bergh Man 1969 00:44:53 525 474
Joakim Albertsson Man 1973 00:47:10 526 715
Anne Kaill Kvinna 1954 00:53:20 527 1602
Malin Lyckestam Kvinna 1990 00:47:01 529 695
Ulla Lyckestam Hestra IF Kvinna 1947 00:59:27 530 2460
Gustaf Rådman Man 1987 00:48:54 531 951
Kristofer Ljunggren Man 1985 00:45:04 532 489
Sara Klerfors Kvinna 1987 00:53:56 533 1705
Henrik Karlsson Man 1971 00:55:48 535 1992
Jonas Fast Man 1986 00:52:03 536 1410
Lena Hagstrand Kvinna 1963 00:54:26 538 1773
Lars Andersson Man 1948 01:08:18 539 3096
Lars Kyllergård Man 1965 00:52:00 540 1399
Fiona Kyllergård Kvinna 1961 01:00:47 541 2598
Birgitta Bidemyr ICA Banken Kvinna 1968 00:55:09 542 1889
Jesper Waldenström Borås Squashklubb Man 1985 00:38:09 543 42
Henrik Eliasson Man 1970 00:44:57 544 481
MARIA Johansson Kvinna 1971 01:03:24 545 2810
Ulrika Östlund Kvinna 1966 00:52:21 546 1449
Åsa Tornevall Kvinna 1982 01:01:16 547 2656
Peter Orrestrand Man 1975 00:45:35 548 538
Fredrik Johansson Man 1967 00:52:57 551 1541
Ewa Pettersson Kvinna 1973 01:11:18 553 3214
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1970 01:04:25 554 2888
Jeanette Nilsson Kvinna 1970 00:58:26 555 2333
Tommy Pettersson Man 1984 00:49:29 556 1043
Jarkko Mokko Man 1984 01:04:12 557 2876
Fredrik Evers Man 1986 00:43:48 559 344
Ulla Reinholdsosn Kvinna 1959 01:13:23 560 3288
Bert Van Amerongen SOK Knallen Man 1965 00:41:19 561 158
Hanna Koski Enghäger Kvinna 1992 00:48:23 562 880
Stefan Nilsson Swedbank Sjuhärad AB Man 1978 00:43:23 563 309
Leo Koskinen Man 1956 00:56:47 566 2133
Nicholas Gurtata Man 1971 00:45:54 567 584
Martin Svärd Man 1977 00:47:52 568 820
Annika Sandström Kvinna 1976 00:55:46 569 1988
Sara Persson Kvinna 1977 00:52:11 570 1426
Josefine Krus Kvinna 1988 00:54:12 571 1731
Joel Peterson Navåsens FK Man 1959 00:52:13 573 1431
Bertil Swahn borås sk Man 1946 00:52:00 574 1400
Kristina gutfelt Kvinna 1975 01:01:32 575 2676
Peter Janosi Parker Hannifin Man 1968 00:54:29 576 1785
Jakob Götesson Man 1987 00:56:35 577 2105
Peter Blomqvist Man 1969 00:45:54 578 585
Peter Kovacs Man 1958 00:50:37 582 1199
Annette Alexandersson Kvinna 1961 00:53:31 583 1631
Johanna Hane Kvinna 1985 00:53:45 584 1674
Jonas Brandt Man 1984 00:57:09 585 2184
Andreas Ohlsson Kriminalvården Man 1983 00:54:19 588 1753
Hans Bodén Man 1953 01:02:01 590 2706
Nils Heinerud Man 1985 00:42:21 591 212
Stephanie Xavier Kvinna 1980 00:51:26 592 1314
Ulf Hermansson Man 1968 00:46:55 594 683
Ola Gustafsson Man 1984 00:49:02 596 971
Hans Olsén SJ IF Man 1957 00:52:22 598 1455
Simon Claesson Man 1989 00:47:09 599 712
Jeanette Johansson Kvinna 1986 01:11:51 600 3232
Alexandra Linusson Kvinna 1988 01:12:13 601 3241
Peter Lilja Man 1963 00:53:17 602 1597
Mona Flensby Kvinna 1970 00:59:19 603 2449
Pierre Karlsson Studentkåren I Borås Man 1991 00:48:38 605 905
Niklas Andersson Man 1985 01:03:56 608 2848
Wayne Butler Man 1969 00:44:32 609 436
Maia Aldén Kvinna 1987 01:00:30 610 2580
Kristian Hobin Man 1980 00:48:38 612 904
Jesper Carlsson Man 1969 00:56:57 613 2161
Anders Jacobsson Man 1972 00:50:42 614 1209
Susanne Heed Kvinna 1977 00:56:34 615 2101
Andreas Larsson Man 1985 00:43:49 618 347
Martin Ölund Man 1971 00:51:35 619 1330
Annette Brandelid Kvinna 1974 01:16:01 620 3334
Conny Johansson Man 1964 00:50:50 621 1227
Hanne Johansson Kvinna 1963 00:55:45 622 1984
Thomas Yngwe Polisen IF, Borås Man 1943 01:00:20 623 2552
Helen Säverot Kvinna 1962 01:31:31 624 3443
Ludvig Andersson Man 1992 00:51:11 625 1275
Patrik Thorvaldsson Man 1995 00:50:35 626 1191
Erika Thorvaldsson Kvinna 1992 00:44:36 627 444
Sofie Modin Kvinna 1983 00:47:12 628 717
Christer Fogelström Man 1955 00:58:51 629 2390
Andreas Blomberg Man 1980 00:54:33 630 1793
Anna Skott Kvinna 1971 00:59:47 631 2490
Fredrik Skott Man 1970 00:58:35 632 2356
Karin Schultz Kriminalvarden Kvinna 1967 00:55:11 633 1895
Roger Sandelin Kriminalvården Man 1972 00:51:19 635 1293
Göran Nilsson Kriminalvården Man 1964 00:53:27 636 1620
Frida Winbo Kvinna 1981 00:54:32 638 1791
Veronica Karlsson Kvinna 1975 01:06:31 639 3013
Camilla Hartford SJ IF Kvinna 1988 00:58:25 640 2330
Solveig klug Kvinna 1962 01:00:24 641 2563
Lars Löfgren Man 1942 00:54:30 644 1789
William Levinsson Man 1986 00:53:51 645 1693
Ida Carlsson Kvinna 1992 00:50:35 646 1192
Jörgen Andersson Man 1946 01:02:12 647 2714
Kristina Lundberg Kvinna 1959 00:58:37 649 2360
Karin Kaill Kvinna 1984 00:57:34 650 2227
Christina Danielsson Kvinna 1977 01:08:39 652 3118
Therese Malm Kvinna 1977 00:59:51 653 2499
Magnus Holmgren Man 1977 00:51:39 654 1338
Bela Lenart Man 1958 00:53:11 655 1575
Fredrik Lindberg Man 1993 00:59:05 656 2421
Daniel Jogeland Man 1973 00:58:31 657 2344
Peter Fischer Man 1961 00:47:17 658 729
Hanna Hallnäs Kvinna 1981 01:04:00 659 2856
Emilie Pyren SJ IF Kvinna 1992 01:01:50 660 2692
Minna Rantaeskola Kvinna 1979 01:09:01 661 3130
Patrik Axelsson Man 1965 00:46:22 662 630
William Axelsson Man 1993 00:51:41 663 1343
Kevin Axelsson Man 1995 00:50:28 664 1175
Monica Edvinsson Kvinna 1955 01:51:10 667 3493
Lisbet Erikson Kvinna 1953 01:08:20 668 3098
Lena Berger-Andersson Ellos if Kvinna 1969 01:05:22 669 2955
Frida Molldén Kvinna 1987 01:04:43 670 2912
Maria Borvén Müller Kvinna 1979 00:48:00 671 840
Tony Müller Man 1970 00:52:10 672 1421
Susanna Andersson Kvinna 1980 01:04:57 673 2927
Annelie Arvhage Kvinna 1954 01:15:23 674 3326
Leif Ekström Hestra IF Man 1942 00:58:19 675 2312
Henrik Kronander Man 1975 01:00:33 676 2582
Susan Lehikoinen Kvinna 1978 00:56:30 677 2084
Åsa Helge Kvinna 1970 00:56:13 678 2052
Pernilla Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 01:03:38 679 2832
Johan Söderhielm Man 1968 01:01:49 680 2691
Tobias Norrby SJ IF Man 1991 00:54:44 681 1825
Jennie Svensson Kvinna 1976 00:48:10 682 856
Per Söderkvist Man 1972 00:55:29 684 1939
Lucja Wägander Kvinna 1980 01:00:16 686 2541
Tomas Ivarsson Sjömarkens IF Man 1969 00:39:03 687 60
Mattias Rehnberg Man 1976 00:48:23 688 881
Lennart Krok Man 1951 00:58:13 689 2303
Christian Baarlid Man 1956 00:45:23 690 513
Erik Davidsson Asklanda Fitnessförening Man 1984 00:44:18 691 402
Björn Ekström GPIF Man 1961 00:51:00 693 1250
Markus Anhage Man 1979 00:53:40 695 1658
Peter Kinde Man 1966 00:48:53 696 948
Johan Bergman Man 1986 00:45:28 698 525
Andreas Ljungström Eskils Tryckeri Man 1980 00:43:34 699 324
Erik Bresky Man 1965 00:40:19 701 119
Christoffer Kjellsson Man 1990 00:39:36 702 80
Mikael Lidén Man 1972 00:43:40 703 335
Linnea Jörgner Kvinna 1991 00:58:28 705 2338
Torbjörn Berggren Man 1960 00:42:01 706 197
Simon Alvhage Man 1998 00:55:38 707 1967
Peter Lindqvist Eskils Tryckeri Man 1967 00:53:06 708 1565
Michael Eskilsson Eskils Tryckeri Man 1973 00:40:40 709 135
Pernilla Malmer Kvinna 1971 01:01:25 712 2669
Klas Svensson Man 1973 00:50:21 713 1156
Christian Josefsson Parker Hannifin Man 1974 00:39:39 714 82
Joakim Johansson Man 1987 00:59:38 715 2478
Jörgen Andersson Man 1977 00:48:28 716 889
Jimmy Erixon SJ IF Man 1983 01:07:34 717 3061
Camilla Stedt Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1983 01:10:36 718 3191
Fredrik Magnusson Eskils Tryckeri Man 1988 00:55:56 719 2010
Jonas Hallin Eskils Tryckeri Man 1989 01:01:06 720 2638
Henry Lundbäck Eskils Tryckeri Man 1960 00:50:53 721 1235
Rolf Herzberg Eskils Tryckeri Man 1960 00:57:45 722 2241
Mikael Magnusson Eskils Tryckeri Man 1962 01:03:45 723 2837
Jan Andersson Eskils Tryckeri Man 1967 00:44:00 724 363
Magnus Pettersson Eskils Tryckeri Man 1964 00:55:50 725 1996
Henrik Kristensson Eskils Tryckeri Man 1992 00:54:21 726 1760
Fredrik Norén Eskils Tryckeri Man 1975 00:44:32 727 435
Lars-Anders Kjellberg Man 1957 00:55:35 729 1955
Stefan Krassman Man 1971 00:55:38 731 1966
Björn Skytt Man 1974 00:44:18 732 401
Petri Granroth Man 1971 00:54:47 734 1833
Susanna Nyström Kvinna 1967 00:55:44 735 1982
Eric Sandblom Man 1991 00:46:27 736 638
Lars Ekström Högskolan i Borås Man 1953 00:57:43 737 2240
Kenneth Karlin Man 1960 00:48:48 738 929
Josefine Persson Kvinna 1984 00:58:57 739 2402
Tommy Stärners Man 1976 01:15:43 740 3331
Johanna Steivik Kvinna 1978 00:42:49 741 254
Anders Land Man 1972 01:08:35 742 3116
Christina Hedlund Kriminalvården Kvinna 1962 00:53:08 743 1570
Bengt Axelsson Man 1951 00:50:46 744 1221
Göte Edvinsson Man 1949 01:16:21 745 3343
Simon Evaldsson Dalsjöfors IF Man 1990 00:40:13 746 110
Linnéa Davidson Kvinna 1990 01:04:03 750 2864
Ingela Hansson Kvinna 1955 00:55:56 751 2009
Magnus Engelbrektsson Man 1962 00:44:05 752 372
Fredrick Johansson Dannike IK Man 1985 00:52:25 753 1462
Ulf Gustafsson Man 1962 00:49:05 755 981
Robin Gustafsson Man 1997 00:45:58 756 589
Clara Bergström Kvinna 1985 00:54:26 757 1772
Lars Lindeberg Man 1965 00:58:59 758 2409
Sven Karlsson Man 1965 00:49:13 759 1005
Josefin Hill Lemburg Kvinna 1976 01:00:05 762 2523
David Gunnarsson Lorentzen Man 1981 00:53:26 763 1619
Bengt Waller Man 1950 00:52:54 764 1533
Thommy Ericsson LÄNSFÖRSÄKRINGAR Man 1954 00:50:05 765 1117
Roger Johansson Borgstena IF Man 1972 00:51:53 769 1383
Camilla Andersson Kvinna 1970 01:04:39 770 2907
Johan Carlsson IK Ladan Man 1985 00:47:38 771 770
Nicklas Ohlsson Man 1968 00:52:17 772 1438
Stefan Thyberg Man 1975 00:51:49 773 1372
Charlott Klug Ganesh Runners Kvinna 1968 00:56:02 774 2028
Anna Sturesson Kvinna 1974 00:58:25 775 2331
Marie Forsberg ellos skidtjejer Kvinna 1969 00:55:44 777 1981
Eva Arnell Kvinna 1976 00:51:00 778 1249
Marcus Sjöblom Man 1985 00:41:59 780 196
Kjell-Ove Sethson Fribo runners Man 1973 00:50:36 781 1197
Tommy Czolowski Fribo runners Man 1967 00:53:56 782 1706
Poffen Larsson Fribo runners Man 1957 01:14:17 783 3304
Mattias Severinsson Fribo runners Man 1974 00:54:45 784 1826
Matin Stigsson Fribo runners Man 1962 01:12:07 786 3239
Hannu Markkanen Fribo runners Man 1958 01:12:52 787 3271
Eva-Lena Malmlund Fribo runners Kvinna 1955 01:51:09 789 3492
Anders Clareving Man 1962 00:52:33 790 1484
Nina Clareving Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Kvinna 1971 00:52:32 791 1480
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1958 01:14:26 793 3307
Heléne Ahlberg Kvinna 1969 01:01:50 794 2694
Pejman Philipsson Man 1974 00:48:40 795 912
Josefin Skoglund Kvinna 1976 00:55:18 798 1915
Fredrik Snygg Man 1984 00:44:25 799 422
Ingela Åsedahl Kvinna 1969 00:54:14 800 1738
Per-Anders Sund Man 1958 00:55:16 801 1910
Maléne By Dream Team Felicia Kvinna 1977 00:52:08 802 1418
Maths Franke Man 1965 00:51:29 804 1319
Annika Franke Kvinna 1971 00:54:52 805 1849
Tobias Ek Man 1982 00:52:22 806 1456
Therese Andersson Kvinna 1987 00:55:34 807 1954
Ann-charlotte Bredell Kvinna 1965 01:11:34 808 3225
Georgina Tellnor Kvinna 1998 01:05:19 809 2953
Annelie Wiland Kvinna 1974 00:58:01 811 2273
Camilla Jansson Kvinna 1978 00:52:04 813 1411
Sonja Johansson Kvinna 1965 01:10:20 814 3181
Andreas Ödman Man 1984 00:53:44 815 1667
Magnus Svensson Man 1963 00:48:30 816 892
Elinore Lannér Martinsson Kvinna 1985 00:57:36 817 2231
David Persson EIK (Ericcson IK) Man 1975 00:38:14 818 44
Eila Reinikainen ellos if Kvinna 1959 01:12:14 821 3243
Mikael Rodewald Man 1968 00:47:34 823 761
Tommy Nilsson Man 1984 00:56:48 824 2134
Philip Gunnarsson Man 1991 00:51:03 825 1253
John Sandqvist Man 1986 01:30:08 826 3429
Daniel Gabriel Man 1982 01:06:21 827 3005
Sofie Odström Kvinna 1984 01:12:47 828 3267
Emil Sahlberg Man 1979 00:46:20 829 627
Frida Eriksson Kvinna 1981 01:09:42 830 3164
Louis Odström Kvinna 1993 01:09:18 831 3150
Joakim Karlsson Man 1988 01:32:35 832 3447
Anna Nilsson Kvinna 1971 00:59:11 833 2431
Johanna Eriksson Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1991 00:55:13 834 1904
Vedrana Omanovic Kvinna 1981 00:58:34 835 2355
Sandra Selin Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1992 01:08:13 836 3094
Elin Andersson Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1990 01:03:38 837 2831
Andrea Forssman Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1990 00:57:48 839 2248
Gabrielle Skelte Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1990 00:55:55 840 2005
Olof Nilsson Man 1988 00:47:43 842 784
Anna Frid Johnsen Kvinna 1976 01:12:33 843 3254
Julia Aronsson Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1990 00:59:44 844 2486
Stina Björquist Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1991 00:55:44 845 1980
Kristian Karlsson Man 1973 00:45:28 846 524
Ronny Lövstrand Man 1967 00:57:34 847 2228
Morgan West Man 1951 00:51:42 848 1350
Markel Bertilsson Man 1970 00:39:05 849 61
Niklas Paridon Man 1993 01:04:36 850 2899
Peter Waldenström Borås Squashklubb Man 1957 00:44:08 851 378
Eivor Hedin Kvinna 1959 01:03:54 852 2846
Camilla Carlborg Parker Hannifin Kvinna 1966 00:53:52 853 1696
Håkan Classon Man 1956 00:56:13 854 2050
Anna Göransson Kvinna 1976 00:42:55 855 265
Birgitta Lewin Kvinna 1962 00:58:53 858 2397
Sara Åqvist Kvinna 1977 01:05:18 859 2951
Tina Thakrar Kvinna 1987 00:50:54 860 1239
Marita Jansson Kvinna 1963 01:08:46 861 3124
Marina Johansson Kvinna 1959 01:06:05 862 2994
Thomas Bogsjö Man 1957 01:13:35 863 3291
Malin Lundqvist Kvinna 1974 00:52:16 864 1437
Andrea Johansson Göteborg Kvinna 1986 00:54:34 866 1799
Mårten Ekström Man 1979 00:53:54 867 1701
Andreas Ung Man 1982 00:46:50 868 669
Johanna Ramhqvist Kvinna 1986 00:54:02 869 1718
Peter Nilsson Man 1961 00:46:17 871 620
Erica Zeybrandt Kvinna 1988 01:02:56 872 2780
Sandra Carlander Kvinna 1988 00:44:15 873 394
Thomas Hultgren Man 1972 00:53:52 875 1695
Daniel Lindblad Man 1974 00:48:45 879 924
Martin Moëll Man 1967 00:52:34 880 1488
Jochen Klug Man 1966 01:05:01 881 2932
Gun-Lis Ekelund Kvinna 1960 01:11:10 882 3210
Kerstin Kroon Kvinna 1980 00:59:59 885 2515
Henrik Ericsson Toarps MK Man 1978 00:44:00 886 364
Tobias Magnusson SJ IF Man 1988 00:50:17 890 1145
Martin Gustavsson Man 1980 00:55:43 891 1978
Kristian Arvidsson Man 1976 00:51:41 893 1345
Annika Svensson ICA Banken AB Kvinna 1969 01:06:07 894 2995
Paula Persson Kvinna 1973 00:52:56 895 1540
Christina Amberndtsson Kvinna 1961 01:07:53 896 3083
Marie Jansson Kvinna 1987 00:56:23 897 2070
Josefina Larsson Kvinna 1984 00:55:27 898 1934
Dennis Eliasson Ilic Man 1985 00:50:10 899 1133
Rebecka Larsson Kvinna 1988 01:00:10 900 2530
Robin Nylén Man 1987 00:48:16 901 863
Elina Eriksson Kvinna 1990 00:44:49 903 461
Elin Lindberg Kvinna 1986 01:08:06 905 3086
Per-åke Henning navåsen fk Man 1974 00:42:57 906 267
Magnus Sangberg Västra Frölunda FK Dragkamp Man 1970 00:54:47 907 1832
Hannu Holappa Man 1956 01:13:15 909 3283
Anders Drottz Man 1992 00:48:57 910 958
Kristoffer Rolfsson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1990 00:36:12 911 16
Emmy Blixt Kvinna 1988 00:56:47 912 2131
Alexander Sahlin Man 1987 00:54:04 913 1723
Steinar Kjartansson Man 1989 00:58:58 914 2403
Mattias Seaberg Man 1977 00:44:57 917 480
Bobo Mattinen Eskils Tryckeri Man 1969 00:58:20 920 2318
Thomas Jakobsson Man 1967 00:55:54 921 2002
Pia Eskilsson Svensson Kvinna 1969 01:00:53 924 2603
Jessica Asp Kvinna 1982 00:51:49 925 1371
Philip Gunnarsson Man 1987 00:53:44 926 1668
Pertti Kerola Man 1960 01:10:16 927 3178
Carina Raneklint Kvinna 1960 01:10:19 928 3180
Patrik Hållpås Man 1971 00:56:40 929 2119
Carl Garphammar Man 1990 00:53:35 930 1643
Tony Eckegren Man 1974 01:02:41 932 2759
Daniel Fransson Man 1983 00:49:38 933 1071
Per Söderhielm Man 1971 00:49:01 934 966
Tetiana Dymchenko Kvinna 1988 01:00:58 935 2616
Anton Wickberg Man 1996 00:46:00 936 590
Linda Broman IK Trasten Kvinna 1974 00:48:49 937 930
Mikael Broman IK Trasten Man 1971 00:40:47 938 138
Fredrik Sundström Man 1971 00:43:22 939 306
Carina Gustafsson Kvinna 1973 00:58:33 940 2351
Niclas Gustafsson Man 1973 00:54:39 941 1813
Claes Lennartsson Man 1962 00:49:13 942 1006
Gulli Carlsson Kvinna 1962 01:04:33 947 2897
Monika Johansson Kvinna 1980 01:24:08 948 3400
Marie Kockali Kvinna 1958 00:57:53 949 2262
Peter Rosholm SJ IF Man 1957 00:50:51 950 1231
Anna Gnosspelius Kvinna 1975 00:56:08 951 2041
Karolina Magnusson Kvinna 1972 01:06:08 953 2997
Jani Karjalainen Man 1973 00:50:12 954 1134
Lennart Josefsson SJ IF Man 1960 00:43:22 956 307
Rasmus Bylin Man 1990 00:43:24 957 310
Johanna Wikfeldt Kvinna 1978 00:54:40 958 1818
Per Olsson Man 1954 00:51:05 959 1258
Jane Willman-Åkerblom Kvinna 1962 01:09:35 960 3160
Anne Laine Kvinna 1969 00:59:28 961 2462
Jakob Ahlvik Man 1992 01:01:22 962 2665
Bengt Nordh Man 1967 00:57:48 963 2249
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1987 01:02:25 964 2734
Pär Augustsson Man 1969 00:48:15 965 862
Krister Andersson Man 1971 00:51:51 967 1379
Sandra Eriksson Kvinna 1978 01:11:13 968 3212
Malin Lindgren Kvinna 1970 01:07:03 969 3036
Linda Lennartsson Kvinna 1973 01:11:04 970 3208
Marie Henriksson Kvinna 1970 01:09:12 971 3143
Ola Henriksson Man 1971 00:50:26 972 1173
Sebastian Henriksson Man 1995 00:48:23 973 879
Anna Skogberg Kvinna 1990 00:58:50 975 2386
Ida Windhage Kvinna 1987 00:55:05 976 1879
Stefan Henriksson Man 1993 00:40:02 977 102
Daniel Eriksson Man 1993 01:04:09 978 2872
David Larsson Man 1990 00:48:50 979 936
Sanna Hoflund SÄP IF Kvinna 1980 00:52:03 980 1409
Hans Andersson Man 1950 01:00:20 981 2553
Margaretha Andersson Kvinna 1951 01:07:15 982 3046
Bahar Abdul-Rahman Kvinna 1964 01:00:37 983 2586
Patrik Lundblad Man 1980 00:43:12 984 288
John Berntsson Man 1983 00:50:13 985 1139
Rebecca Lundblad Kvinna 1981 01:11:54 986 3235
Klas Henriksson Man 1974 00:43:54 987 357
Linda Henriksson Kvinna 1976 01:04:22 988 2887
Christer Johansson Man 1955 01:00:46 989 2596
Madeleine Tärnhager Kvinna 1986 01:00:46 990 2597
Maria Karlsson Roos Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1963 00:49:52 991 1100
Caroline Larsson Kvinna 1985 01:12:28 992 3253
Bertil Litzell Man 1943 00:56:50 993 2143
Andreas Savhammar Team Feet First Man 1975 00:44:51 994 468
Jan Unosson Man 1956 00:56:29 995 2080
Petra Tranberg Kvinna 1973 01:09:07 996 3136
Ulrika Nilsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 00:59:53 997 2503
Kent Claesson Man 1958 00:51:55 1000 1388
Baseer Matunwal Studentkåren I Borås Man 1986 00:52:38 1002 1499
Jörgen Andersson Man 1965 01:03:31 1003 2823
Lena Wallengren Kvinna 1976 01:04:54 1004 2922
Susanne Rodosi Nyman Kvinna 1966 00:54:39 1005 1814
Martin Larsson Man 1969 00:48:51 1006 946
Kicki Svensson Kvinna 1966 01:28:26 1008 3421
Birgit Magnusson Kvinna 1953 01:14:53 1010 3315
Therese Johansson Kvinna 1987 00:49:01 1012 967
Maria Gustafsson Kvinna 1977 00:50:07 1014 1123
Stefan Gustafsson Man 1979 00:55:51 1015 1998
Sofia Gustafsson Kvinna 1981 00:55:49 1016 1993
Jessica Olsson Kvinna 1982 01:02:37 1017 2751
Mikael Fritzon Man 1981 00:55:07 1018 1883
David Brag Man 1973 00:53:07 1019 1566
Jonas Haapasaari Man 1990 00:44:31 1020 433
Lars Stomberg Man 1970 00:44:40 1021 450
Sven Bengtsson Man 1970 00:48:56 1022 955
Marcus Ekelund Man 1975 00:48:32 1023 894
Izabelle Lagnered Kvinna 1986 00:54:53 1024 1852
Mattias Svanberg Man 1988 00:51:57 1025 1391
Patrik Westerlund Man 1976 00:51:16 1028 1280
Benny Brolin Man 1981 00:49:05 1029 980
Paul Appelkvist Man 1965 01:09:13 1030 3144
Charlotte Nyman Kvinna 1970 00:46:45 1031 662
Ulf Larsson Borås Squashklubb Man 1984 00:36:31 1033 21
göran ramstedt Ellos Man 1966 01:03:33 1034 2827
Morgan Andersson Man 1966 00:54:46 1035 1831
Thomas Stidell Man 1976 00:51:23 1037 1305
Jonas Thunebro Man 1973 00:57:12 1038 2190
Jens Gustafsson Man 1976 00:54:28 1039 1779
Fredrik Frisk Man 1965 00:57:05 1040 2175
Morgan Lund Man 1970 01:09:39 1041 3163
Alexandra Otterdahl Kvinna 1992 01:25:51 1043 3412
Annika Börjlind Kvinna 1976 01:05:38 1044 2970
Johan Häggmark Man 1973 01:22:37 1045 3391
Daniel Uhlman Man 1987 00:51:43 1046 1355
Magnus Reinholdsson Man 1978 00:58:26 1048 2332
Niklas Johansson Man 1983 01:04:45 1049 2915
Anders Sjölund Man 1972 00:59:58 1050 2514
Stefan Norgren Man 1971 00:58:02 1051 2274
Jukka Paaso Man 1970 01:04:56 1052 2924
Anna Johnsson Kvinna 1978 01:04:55 1053 2923
Fredrik Appelqvist Man 1970 00:43:14 1055 289
Louise Svensson Kvinna 1974 00:59:21 1056 2450
Kristin Sommar Kvinna 1974 01:16:07 1057 3338
Patrik Axelsson Man 1986 00:51:37 1059 1333
Maria Klerfors Kvinna 1983 00:58:10 1060 2296
Lena Vahtra Kvinna 1965 00:52:21 1061 1448
Martin Klerfors Man 1982 00:44:52 1062 469
Annika Björn Kvinna 1968 00:57:51 1063 2256
Marie Claesson Nittorps IK Kvinna 1986 01:10:42 1064 3199
Per Andersson Man 1961 00:51:48 1065 1368
Sofia Sköld Kvinna 1983 01:05:06 1067 2937
Anna Björkdahl Kvinna 1978 01:03:31 1068 2822
Sari Yancheva Kvinna 1969 00:52:34 1069 1489
Yvonn Rowell Kvinna 1961 00:52:14 1070 1432
Stefan Johansson Man 1983 00:43:24 1071 311
Fredrik Jordanius Man 1980 00:56:34 1072 2102
Johan Ivarsson Man 1986 00:52:16 1073 1436
Emil Carlberg Man 1987 01:08:29 1074 3109
Robin Arvhage Man 1987 00:44:09 1075 381
Andreas Jonasson Man 1974 00:47:51 1077 815
Per Rydberg Man 1958 01:03:36 1078 2829
Jenny Härngren Kvinna 1988 00:48:06 1079 852
Fereidon Hosseinabadi Man 1968 00:46:13 1083 612
Pertti Kantonen Borås Energi o Miljö Man 1951 00:45:55 1084 586
Olof Berggren Länsförsäkringar Man 1963 00:41:50 1086 186
Anton Ekelund Man 1992 00:47:20 1087 734
Jiri Simula Man 1981 00:46:32 1088 644
Andreas Olofsson Man 1984 00:58:22 1090 2321
Pierre Johansson Man 1985 00:58:50 1091 2387
Christoffer Johansson Man 1989 00:41:28 1092 167
Peter Angervik Man 1982 00:59:36 1093 2475
Morgan Odqvist Man 1968 00:56:30 1094 2081
Börje Svensson Man 1955 01:03:11 1095 2792
Peter Immonen Man 1980 01:05:46 1097 2983
Andreas Larsson Man 1980 01:04:36 1099 2898
Lars Rapp Man 1975 00:49:30 1100 1050
Andreas Värn SOK Knallen Man 1975 01:03:59 1101 2854
Mikael Nilsson Man 1959 00:52:32 1102 1481
Annika Nilsson Kvinna 1962 01:10:27 1103 3186
Emil Nilsson Man 1985 00:51:11 1104 1274
Sheena Nilsson Kvinna 1982 00:47:27 1105 746
Karl Jansson Man 1984 01:00:45 1106 2593
Jens Bäckstrand Man 1978 00:54:24 1107 1766
Camilla Eliasson Kvinna 1971 00:54:29 1108 1783
Lars-Åke Kling Man 1963 00:58:48 1109 2384
Maria Eklund Kvinna 1974 01:03:28 1110 2816
Anna Andersson Kvinna 1980 01:05:43 1111 2978
Jimmy Markkola Man 1986 00:50:37 1112 1198
Fabian Dahlqvist Man 1981 00:42:42 1114 240
Jessica Eriksson Kvinna 1986 00:53:22 1115 1608
Per Karlsson Man 1963 01:00:58 1116 2618
Linda Thulin Kvinna 1990 00:56:13 1117 2051
Hasima Bralic Kvinna 1966 00:57:00 1118 2167
Anders Johansson Man 1974 00:43:28 1120 317
Marika Andersson Hyssna Middleage Runners Track Club Kvinna 1963 00:45:22 1122 512
Susanne Frostenäs Hyssna Middleage Runners Track Club Kvinna 1973 00:59:13 1123 2437
Stefan Holström Hyssna Middleage Runners Track Club Man 1970 00:49:28 1124 1042
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1982 00:47:18 1125 733
Per-Daniel Walkhamre Man 1976 00:59:35 1126 2473
Ann-Charlotte Philipsson Kvinna 1966 00:52:20 1127 1446
Irnes Bajtarevic Man 1988 00:47:37 1128 768
Anders Pettersson Man 1960 01:08:21 1129 3101
Ulf Hansson Man 1964 01:05:11 1132 2940
Natalie Atterflod Kvinna 1989 00:58:21 1133 2319
Torbjörn Sjögren Man 1974 00:44:29 1135 428
Tommy Alfelt Man 1962 00:58:27 1136 2336
Anki Helgesson Kvinna 1967 01:01:05 1137 2634
Agneta Karlsson Kvinna 1960 01:08:39 1139 3119
Marie-Louise Persson Kvinna 1961 01:05:10 1140 2938
Fredrik Svantesson Man 1970 00:42:37 1141 234
Ronny Skoglund Man 1952 00:55:25 1143 1930
Sara Oldberg Wagner Kvinna 1968 01:05:59 1145 2990
Jan Kujala Man 1955 01:01:02 1147 2625
Ann-Charlotte Larsson Kvinna 1969 00:57:41 1149 2237
Hans Odqvist Man 1957 00:50:14 1151 1140
Ingrid Krafft Hestra IF Kvinna 1949 00:57:51 1152 2255
Per Andersson Man 1960 00:52:21 1153 1447
Sofia Nilsson Kvinna 1987 01:07:20 1154 3050
Katarina Lindvert Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1968 01:04:18 1155 2882
Asta Weiner Svenska Kyrkan Kvinna 1959 00:57:55 1157 2266
Erika Ahlgren RO-Gruppen Kvinna 1984 01:05:44 1158 2979
Jim Ansund RO-Gruppen Man 1962 00:46:19 1159 621
Jens Grimvik RO-Gruppen Man 1975 00:52:54 1160 1532
Maria Andersson Svenska Kyrkan Kvinna 1966 00:47:36 1162 766
Claes Westerberg RO-Gruppen Man 1985 00:57:35 1163 2229
Kristian Yngvesson Svenska kyrkan Man 1972 00:55:17 1164 1913
Ulf Mårtensson Man 1958 00:47:15 1165 725
Elisabeth Johansson RO-Gruppen Kvinna 1971 01:11:06 1166 3209
Beatrice Yngvesson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1975 01:41:39 1167 3481
Robert Kjell RO-Gruppen Man 1981 00:54:01 1169 1717
Daniel Patersson RO-Gruppen Man 1981 00:42:49 1170 255
Thomas Berndt Svenska kyrkan Man 1956 00:56:36 1171 2109
Andreas Söderlund RO-Gruppen Man 1977 01:31:03 1172 3440
jasmine el-jaleb Kvinna 1985 00:59:30 1173 2467
David Börjesson RO-Gruppen Man 1987 00:54:38 1175 1810
Patrik Christian RO-Gruppen Man 1964 00:56:49 1176 2139
Carl Gabrielsson RO-Gruppen Man 1989 00:51:52 1177 1382
Sören Larsson Road Runners Man 1964 00:51:38 1178 1334
Daniel Lundqvist RO-Gruppen Man 1992 00:48:33 1179 896
Vesa Råberg RO-Gruppen Man 1967 00:53:28 1180 1623
Gustav Andersson RO-Gruppen Man 1992 00:49:16 1181 1009
Simon Hedling RO-Gruppen Man 1988 00:48:18 1182 868
Lars Bredin RO-Gruppen Man 1972 00:57:28 1184 2221
Annika Eriksson RO-Gruppen Kvinna 1968 00:56:51 1186 2146
Joakim Ljunggren Man 1970 00:51:59 1187 1396
Linda Billhed Kvinna 1981 00:48:21 1188 878
Martin Larsson Man 1976 00:47:25 1190 739
Erik Martinsson Man 1987 00:49:21 1193 1020
Simon Torstensson Man 1987 00:44:30 1194 431
Joel Schürer Man 1986 00:49:50 1195 1096
Ove Söderberg Man 1965 00:52:53 1196 1530
Katarina Thorén Kvinna 1960 01:01:11 1197 2645
Edvin Erdtman Man 1981 00:52:38 1198 1498
Alfred Carlsson Man 1982 00:45:25 1199 514
Janne Markinger Man 1964 00:50:23 1203 1164
Niclas Liljenby Man 1989 01:00:23 1204 2561
Robert Abrahamsson RO-Gruppen Man 1987 00:55:25 1205 1931
Anna Liljenby Kvinna 1983 01:14:41 1207 3310
Pia Ekelund Kvinna 1969 00:52:45 1209 1507
Johan Stenström RO-Gruppen Man 1976 00:53:00 1210 1548
Andreas Jaldevik RO-Gruppen Man 1973 00:55:59 1211 2017
Pär Jorstadius RO-Gruppen Man 1974 00:47:36 1212 765
Marcus Bramer RO-Gruppen Man 1975 00:45:01 1215 485
Mattias Nyman RO-Gruppen Man 1974 00:50:04 1216 1116
Lina Simonsson Kvinna 1986 00:52:32 1218 1479
Martin Idehall Man 1975 00:44:11 1219 385
Johan Roos Man 1981 00:42:50 1220 256
Kasper Nielsen Man 1971 00:50:15 1221 1144
Tomas Eklöf Man 1975 01:04:21 1222 2885
Lisa Karlsson Kvinna 1975 00:47:46 1223 796
Lars Borgerud Man 1952 00:59:12 1226 2433
Per Gunnergren Man 1969 01:00:14 1227 2538
Pernilla Carlsson Kvinna 1981 01:01:14 1228 2653
Maria Sörqvist Kvinna 1972 01:30:24 1229 3432
Robert Karlsson Man 1990 00:44:33 1230 437
Veronica Fässberg Kvinna 1975 01:12:35 1231 3257
Anders Kåpe Man 1971 00:49:30 1233 1048
Jonny Alström Man 1970 01:04:07 1234 2867
Lotta johansson Kvinna 1977 01:04:22 1235 2886
Markus Rundlöf Man 1988 00:49:24 1236 1029
Emil Dorbell Man 1985 00:58:11 1237 2300
Johan Espenberg Man 1983 01:01:47 1238 2688
Catrin Dinéer Kvinna 1968 00:49:18 1239 1013
Jenny Selin Kvinna 1976 00:58:20 1240 2317
Marie Svärd Kvinna 1967 00:58:59 1241 2410
Antonio Castilla Tapio Man 1981 00:45:38 1242 546
Ronnie Larsson Miles Man 1981 01:08:07 1243 3088
Sami Nietula Man 1980 00:44:58 1244 483
Charlotta Karlsson Kvinna 1976 00:53:50 1245 1692
Victor Jorméus Man 1985 00:47:30 1247 754
Anja Tornlund Kvinna 1982 00:50:56 1248 1242
Andrew Clarke Man 1966 00:42:09 1250 204
Robert Johansson Man 1981 00:59:04 1253 2420
Henrik Bergström Man 1971 00:48:45 1255 925
Josephine Sahlin Kvinna 1963 01:05:28 1256 2959
Jonas Wall Man 1981 00:46:25 1257 635
Daniel Bergström Man 1978 00:49:03 1258 972
Ida Gustafsson Kvinna 1986 00:52:59 1259 1547
Jörgen Johansson Man 1962 00:53:21 1260 1605
Per Martinsson Man 1957 01:01:05 1261 2635
Johanna Thore´n Kvinna 1982 00:51:19 1262 1294
Sari Bode´n Kvinna 1976 01:02:37 1263 2753
Robert Andersson Man 1970 00:44:45 1264 457
Stefan Strömmer Carlsson Man 1972 00:43:25 1265 314
Anette Hultman Kvinna 1969 01:02:10 1267 2713
Daniel Uddling Svenska kyrkan Man 1972 01:02:37 1268 2752
Ingemar Ericsson Man 1965 00:57:13 1269 2191
Peter Strömbom Ulricehamns FK Man 1962 00:36:45 1270 24
Matilda Hill Kvinna 1980 00:56:46 1271 2126
Henrik Svensson Man 1989 00:51:48 1272 1369
Patrick Lundvall Man 1991 00:52:51 1273 1528
Viktoria Brunosson Kvinna 1991 01:22:04 1274 3387
Håkan Celik Man 1983 00:46:24 1275 634
Anders Nylund Man 1960 00:45:11 1276 498
Martin Klasson Man 1974 00:52:17 1277 1439
Martin Larsson Man 1982 01:17:56 1279 3357
Marcus Raneby Man 1996 00:57:56 1281 2268
Erik Karlsson Man 1989 00:53:42 1282 1661
Josefine Olsson Kvinna 1990 01:11:40 1283 3227
Carola Jonasson Kvinna 1982 01:00:04 1284 2521
Johan Norbelie Hyssna IF Man 1974 00:41:53 1285 187
Andrea Svensson Kvinna 1991 00:51:06 1286 1260
Bengtåke Johansson Man 1948 00:51:01 1287 1251
Jonnie Spångberg Man 1980 00:44:17 1288 399
Peter Ahlbaum Man 1963 00:49:20 1289 1019
Anna Vahlberg Kvinna 1989 01:31:43 1290 3444
Catharina Pernvall Kvinna 1972 00:48:33 1291 895
Evelina Andersson Kvinna 1983 01:37:10 1292 3470
Anna Thorbjörnsson Kvinna 1976 01:01:43 1293 2685
Freddy Zielinski Man 1978 00:44:56 1294 479
Petra Weidlitz Kvinna 1974 01:37:17 1295 3472
Ing-Marie Fridén Kvinna 1966 01:21:27 1296 3379
Henrik Ärlig Man 1983 00:42:53 1298 262
HuaMei Zhang Kvinna 1971 00:53:44 1299 1666
Sara Jigdal Kvinna 1981 01:37:18 1300 3473
Christine Holmén Kvinna 1971 01:27:21 1301 3418
Anette Johansson Kvinna 1962 01:33:00 1302 3449
Kristina Wahle Kvinna 1975 01:32:55 1303 3448
Mia Brundin Kvinna 1976 01:27:22 1304 3419
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1975 01:37:13 1307 3471
Daniel Johanson Man 1984 00:50:23 1308 1163
Kenny Sohl Emilsson Man 1989 00:51:09 1309 1269
Lotta Samuelsson Kvinna 1963 00:59:01 1313 2415
Evelin Edberg Kvinna 1987 01:02:23 1314 2732
Monica Puurunen Kvinna 1984 00:52:01 1315 1402
Charlotta Wiberg Kvinna 1982 01:27:20 1316 3417
Dennis Dalviken Man 1985 00:48:37 1317 903
Fredrik Claesson Man 1975 00:55:08 1319 1884
EVA-LOTTA ANDERSSON Kvinna 1975 01:21:45 1322 3383
Kristian Kallin Man 1970 00:46:42 1324 657
Rebecca Einarsson Kvinna 1986 01:00:51 1325 2602
Kajsa Andersson Kvinna 1977 00:46:54 1326 680
Michelle Schnellbacher Kvinna 1985 00:46:41 1327 655
P-O Berggren Man 1978 00:41:32 1329 173
Jonas Andersson Man 1977 00:43:09 1330 281
Andreas Carlsson Man 1982 00:54:34 1331 1798
Fredrik Ohlsson Kvinna 1976 00:56:22 1332 2069
Hans Persson Man 1969 00:49:49 1333 1095
Magnus Åkerblom Man 1961 00:57:48 1335 2247
Reijo Laxholm Man 1952 00:44:34 1336 441
Kjell Carlberg Man 1954 00:56:54 1337 2153
Jesper Anderson Man 1971 00:51:42 1338 1351
Maria Edvinson Kvinna 1979 00:50:21 1339 1157
Linnéa Lackmar Kvinna 1996 01:09:35 1340 3159
Camilla Svantesson Ericsson IK Kvinna 1969 00:50:24 1341 1165
Maria Carneskog Provrummet.se Kvinna 1977 01:00:58 1342 2617
Marcus Isaksson Man 1998 00:51:39 1343 1337
Linnéa Björklund Kvinna 1995 01:07:45 1344 3075
Pontus Liljerup Man 1976 00:59:52 1346 2502
Dan Steinmetz Man 1980 00:55:00 1347 1867
Jennifer Hansson Kvinna 1987 01:34:28 1348 3456
Christer Andersson Man 1963 00:51:09 1349 1268
Peter Bremholt Man 1967 00:52:38 1351 1497
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 00:57:24 1355 2213
Hans Svensson Man 1965 00:57:01 1356 2169
Lars Ekros Man 1970 01:09:22 1357 3151
Ulrika Andersson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1981 00:48:29 1358 890
John Larsson Man 1982 00:42:27 1359 218
Johan Andersson Man 1974 01:01:30 1361 2672
Mattias Brämersson Man 1991 00:45:20 1362 509
Tobias Henriksson Man 1984 00:53:32 1363 1633
Christina Hedberg Kvinna 1972 00:56:51 1364 2147
Ulrika Carlsson Skäremo Kvinna 1965 01:08:52 1365 3128
Åsa Krans Kvinna 1969 01:31:30 1366 3442
Kathleen Wireklev Kvinna 1970 00:55:27 1368 1933
Martin Perlstedt Man 1977 00:47:45 1369 795
Anki Magito Kvinna 1966 00:56:36 1370 2108
Harri Kosonen Man 1971 00:46:09 1371 602
Jimmy Avadahl Man 1979 00:51:41 1373 1344
Kimmo Kyllönen Man 1968 00:55:13 1374 1903
Annika Nilsson Kvinna 1980 00:51:20 1375 1298
Annika Areflykt Kvinna 1971 00:57:47 1376 2246
Anna-Lena Johansson Kvinna 1957 00:58:10 1377 2297
Roland Kjellin Man 1963 00:58:00 1378 2272
Stefan Nordgren Man 1970 00:53:44 1379 1665
Henrik Munthe Hyssna IF Man 1972 00:50:06 1381 1121
Linda Karlin Kvinna 1985 00:46:27 1382 637
Adam Therning Man 1991 00:47:54 1384 826
Matilda Hill Kvinna 1980 00:47:44 1386 785
Stefan Nilsson Man 1962 00:43:36 1387 327
Martin Taube Man 1985 00:44:19 1388 404
Emma Lager Kvinna 1988 00:47:50 1389 811
Mats Karlsson Man 1968 00:46:23 1391 633
Mathias Nilsson Man 1981 00:45:28 1392 523
Johan Lekman Man 1975 00:49:11 1393 997
Martin Holmén Man 1973 00:44:18 1395 400
Anders Svensson Man 1971 01:04:38 1396 2902
Jan Hasselberg Man 1952 00:53:01 1397 1549
Kjell Ekelund Man 1963 00:45:32 1399 531
Anders Sävengård Man 1961 00:45:45 1400 564
Birgitta Johnsson Kvinna 1968 00:43:07 1401 279
Johanna Lidborg Kvinna 1981 00:56:48 1402 2135
Anette Rydström Kvinna 1969 01:06:49 1407 3027
Nathali Stevanell Kvinna 1982 01:19:25 1408 3364
Johan Siedberg Man 1981 00:42:58 1413 268
Joakim Gustafsson Trädets IF Man 1967 00:47:12 1415 718
Annelie Andersson ÖIK Kvinna 1970 00:49:08 1416 988
Marcus Damm Man 1971 00:39:19 1419 68
Maria Mann Kvinna 1972 00:56:35 1420 2104
Martin Mann Man 1969 00:59:06 1421 2425
Jacqueline Uddgren Kvinna 1967 00:57:49 1422 2254
Patrik Wrigfeldt SOK Knallen Man 1978 00:33:52 1423 5
Elinor Furugård Kvinna 1973 01:05:15 1424 2942
Lars Weiner Man 1959 00:49:12 1425 1004
Marie Wallengren Kvinna 1968 01:08:24 1426 3104
Elisabeth Kask Kvinna 1954 01:03:28 1427 2817
Anders Hultén Man 1973 00:55:47 1432 1989
Peter Gustavsson Man 1979 00:52:31 1442 1478
Tommy Nyberg Man 1957 01:00:28 1443 2576
Jenny Anderbjörk Högskolan i Borås GF Kvinna 1974 00:49:56 1445 1105
Charlotta Nilsson Kvinna 1977 01:06:40 1446 3020
ELISABETH JANGSTEN Kvinna 1954 01:01:59 1447 2703
Anna Zachrisson Kvinna 1963 01:19:57 1449 3371
Christina Melin Kvinna 1949 01:20:55 1452 3377
Urban Svensson Man 1961 01:01:34 1453 2677
Johan Folkesson Man 1979 00:43:23 1454 308
Yvette Gilbert Kvinna 1967 00:50:31 1455 1182
Mikael Syrén Man 1980 00:58:56 1456 2401
Tommy Johansson Man 1965 01:40:52 1457 3477
Hanna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1987 01:12:18 1458 3246
Maria Svensson Kvinna 1983 00:59:38 1459 2479
Linnéa Rönnstedt Kvinna 1971 00:58:48 1460 2383
Mikael Göthager Man 1981 00:44:25 1464 421
Martin Ekdahl Man 1975 00:43:50 1465 348
Maria Nilsson Kvinna 1969 00:58:32 1466 2347
Anders Hygren Man 1974 00:55:50 1467 1995
Maria Engman Hindås SK Kvinna 1973 00:56:40 1469 2118
Eric Anell Man 1966 00:50:42 1470 1210
Pia Gabrielsson SÄS Kvinna 1970 00:49:30 1472 1049
Erik Peterson Man 1969 00:54:19 1474 1752
Per Nilsson Man 1955 00:40:16 1475 112
Mathilda Lindahl Kvinna 1990 01:14:21 1476 3305
Magnus Andersson Man 1983 00:51:16 1479 1281
Per Bengtsson Man 1962 00:44:07 1480 377
Simon Andersson Man 1989 00:45:41 1482 554
Emelie Sjögren Kvinna 1991 00:52:36 1483 1490
Jennifer Schnellbacher Kvinna 1988 00:59:56 1484 2512
Linda Karlsson Kvinna 1973 00:49:35 1488 1064
Leo Tolkkinen Man 1962 00:55:04 1489 1878
Sven Hermansson Man 1978 00:45:13 1491 499
Joakim Svantesson Man 1977 00:45:43 1492 558
Karin Berg Kvinna 1982 00:41:57 1493 194
Andreas Thylander Man 1974 00:49:15 1494 1008
Pia Mouwitz Kvinna 1964 00:56:38 1495 2114
Åsa Johansson Kvinna 1967 00:52:38 1496 1496
Margareta Antonsson Kvinna 1963 01:13:43 1497 3294
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 01:08:27 1498 3108
Magnus Ragnarsson Man 1966 00:46:33 1499 645
Martin Fjällman Man 1966 01:13:07 1500 3279
Mikael Rajala Man 1987 00:53:08 1501 1571
Per Bäckänger Man 1975 00:52:28 1502 1470
Tomas Persson Man 1954 01:01:12 1504 2646
Matilda Nilsson RO-Gruppen Kvinna 1987 00:57:35 1506 2230
Nicklas Hedin RO-Gruppen Man 1976 00:59:02 1507 2417
Andreas Karlsson Man 1985 00:43:40 1508 334
Ann Hallqvist Friskis Kvinna 1966 00:50:51 1509 1232
Jeanette Heikkilä Kvinna 1988 01:01:48 1510 2690
Christoffer Mossberg Man 1983 00:55:29 1513 1940
Eric Bengtsson Man 1972 00:42:10 1514 205
Richard Svanberg Man 1976 00:51:41 1515 1348
Anna Tidebrink Kvinna 1986 00:57:08 1516 2180
Malin Karlsson Kvinna 1979 01:01:16 1517 2658
Anna Lilja Kvinna 1968 00:51:45 1518 1362
Niklas Söderhielm Man 1977 00:50:27 1519 1174
Björn Andersson Ulricehamn Man 1967 00:43:10 1520 283
Martin Bergqvist Man 1981 01:00:37 1521 2585
Söderberg Håkan Friskis&Svettis Man 1950 00:56:15 1522 2059
Patrik Fast Man 1989 00:51:16 1523 1282
Sara Ben Maaouia Kvinna 1994 01:01:14 1525 2651
Patrik Söderlund Ricoh Man 1974 00:49:14 1526 1007
Daniel Björnalm Ricoh Man 1974 01:07:25 1527 3054
Jan-Erik Öman Ricoh Man 1958 01:08:10 1529 3089
Linus Brander Man 1978 00:44:55 1530 477
Lina Stenström RO-Gruppen Kvinna 1977 00:50:18 1532 1150
Åsa Falchenberg Kvinna 1970 01:02:41 1533 2758
Eddy Noresson Man 1948 00:54:54 1535 1854
Dina Topic Kvinna 1983 00:59:01 1537 2413
Drazen Kos Man 1970 00:53:35 1538 1640
Mikael Rupertsson Man 1973 01:09:11 1540 3141
Fredrik Parkhagen Swedbank Sjuhärad Man 1979 00:42:38 1541 235
Daniel Rundgren Man 1979 00:59:00 1542 2411
Andreas Voss Man 1974 00:57:06 1543 2178
Rebecka Stenqvist Kvinna 1979 00:49:31 1544 1052
Kim Gunnervald Tranemo IF skidklubb Man 1993 00:38:48 1545 53
Ida Strand Kvinna 1979 00:53:12 1546 1578
Lars Gunnarsson Man 1949 01:12:45 1547 3265
Pernilla Dreier Kvinna 1965 01:12:50 1549 3269
Tommy Berglund Man 1969 00:48:54 1550 953
Gunilla Olofsson Kvinna 1964 01:02:52 1551 2778
Albin Mülla Man 1993 00:45:25 1552 515
Michael Olofsson Man 1959 00:47:05 1553 706
Yvonne Odqvist Kvinna 1963 01:07:36 1554 3064
Therese Carlehöjd Kvinna 1985 00:59:16 1555 2443
Gunnel Rickardsson Kvinna 1965 00:58:32 1556 2349
Magnus Gunnarsson Nexans/IKO Fritid Man 1965 00:39:53 1557 94
Magnus Alholme Man 1966 01:01:13 1558 2647
Agneta Ghaderi Kvinna 1962 01:34:19 1559 3455
Therese Gurtata Kvinna 1973 01:06:07 1560 2996
Katarina Stern Kvinna 1969 01:09:39 1561 3162
Camilla Mörfeldt Kvinna 1970 00:55:59 1563 2013
Patrik Herbertsson Man 1971 00:51:10 1564 1270
Matilda Westin Kvinna 1988 00:54:54 1565 1853
Johannes Öhlin Man 1978 01:02:13 1566 2716
Jürgen Kaiser Man 1965 00:54:03 1567 1719
Arne Persson Man 1958 01:08:35 1569 3115
Alexander Strand Man 1993 00:54:49 1571 1841
Christer Adolfsson Man 1966 00:47:50 1573 810
Jörgen Svensson SJ IF Man 1974 00:43:25 1574 313
Juha Oscarson Man 1967 00:53:47 1577 1681
Daniel Johansson Man 1973 00:45:14 1578 500
Stefan Tengskog Man 1972 00:56:15 1579 2058
David Claesson Man 1974 00:48:50 1580 935
Fredrik Regner Man 1973 00:47:28 1581 749
Ewa Lundqvist Kvinna 1967 00:56:46 1583 2127
Martin Voss Man 1974 00:53:30 1585 1628
Bo-Kenneth Gustafsson Man 1953 01:16:14 1587 3340
Berit Nedsjö Kvinna 1950 01:09:38 1588 3161
Magnus Andersson Man 1970 00:52:49 1591 1518
Niklas Robertsson Man 1969 00:54:42 1594 1820
Anders Lygnelid Man 1981 00:47:55 1595 827
Mikael Cederlund Man 1965 01:02:15 1596 2720
Anna-Karin Eriksson Kvinna 1972 00:59:44 1597 2485
Anna Kull Kvinna 1987 00:54:28 1598 1775
Jan-Olof Edman Man 1946 01:02:48 1600 2773
Jim Lingman Man 1983 01:01:13 1601 2648
Jens Lingman Man 1979 00:47:08 1602 711
Maria Hermansson SÄS Kvinna 1968 01:17:05 1603 3351
Anton Engebring Man 1995 00:42:52 1604 259
Mats Brundin Man 1949 00:52:28 1605 1471
Malte Peterson Man 1950 00:53:28 1607 1624
Martin Falkfält Team Crossfit Falkenberg Man 1979 00:46:40 1610 654
Jesper Persson Team Crossfit Falkenberg Man 1970 00:47:46 1611 797
Christian Goger Man 1952 00:58:03 1613 2279
Stefan Igelström Man 1972 00:43:20 1615 304
Oskar Igelström Brämhults IK Man 1999 00:50:43 1616 1211
Achim Barth Man 1963 00:50:04 1617 1115
Åse Peterson Kvinna 1967 01:28:21 1618 3420
Morgan Tidstål Hestra IF Man 1969 00:59:00 1619 2412
Line Kolbe Kolbe Hälsokonsult Kvinna 1978 00:55:32 1621 1947
Thomas Kolbe Kolbe Hälsokonsult Man 1977 01:07:26 1623 3055
Annette Eneholm Kvinna 1969 01:04:18 1624 2883
Johanna Lind Friskis & Svettis Kvinna 1977 00:55:19 1625 1916
Jenny Meldo Kvinna 1984 00:57:48 1627 2250
Hans Anhage Man 1952 01:02:30 1628 2741
Elisabet Juvén Kvinna 1958 01:10:26 1629 3184
Helena Rowell Kvinna 1960 01:10:28 1630 3187
Margareta Erdås Kvinna 1966 01:10:26 1631 3183
Rebecca Larsson Kvinna 1979 00:49:34 1632 1061
Gyöngyi Berecz Kvinna 1955 01:07:25 1634 3053
Linda Carsebäck Kvinna 1974 00:51:19 1635 1296
Charlotte Henriksson sok knallen Kvinna 1971 00:42:59 1638 270
Tone Johnsen Kvinna 1968 01:00:51 1639 2601
Lowe Wittzell Man 1958 00:56:09 1640 2044
Emma Lindblad Br Voss Ingenjörsfirma Kvinna 1986 01:02:13 1641 2715
Tobias Carlsson Man 1982 01:00:21 1642 2557
Peter Grönborg Man 1956 01:01:14 1643 2650
Anette Sandblom Kvinna 1974 01:02:19 1644 2725
Jeanette Johansson Kvinna 1976 01:09:59 1645 3171
Ulrika Wigren Kvinna 1983 01:02:10 1647 2712
Anette Nyström Kvinna 1965 01:14:40 1648 3309
Pär Johansson Man 1962 00:56:06 1650 2034
Niklas Bergström Man 1976 00:45:46 1652 569
Jonas Snödahl Man 1975 00:57:12 1653 2189
Johan Appelkvist Man 1978 01:00:19 1655 2551
Shakib Hashem Man 1983 00:45:27 1656 518
Jonas Ryden Man 1975 00:50:30 1658 1181
Jonas Dahlin Man 1979 00:51:16 1659 1283
Hanna Samuelsson Kvinna 1978 01:05:26 1660 2957
Camilla Fridén Kvinna 1968 01:05:35 1661 2967
Anders Prissberg Man 1964 00:45:30 1662 529
Sara Ryden Kvinna 1977 01:12:53 1663 3272
Tobias Johansson Man 1986 01:01:56 1664 2700
Roger Sehlin Man 1962 00:48:34 1665 898
Thomas Fridén Man 1975 00:52:29 1666 1475
Lotta Undevall Kvinna 1963 01:07:20 1668 3049
Lena Rydensjö Kvinna 1965 01:25:22 1669 3410
Hamed Qiamsson Man 1974 01:01:41 1671 2682
Salwan Yousif Man 1983 00:53:54 1672 1700
Hans Karlsson Man 1959 00:49:19 1674 1016
Fredrik Johannesson Man 1993 00:41:11 1675 154
Yvonne Sandell Kvinna 1968 00:55:08 1676 1886
Kjell Gustafsson Man 1958 00:56:33 1678 2099
Pernilla Enlund Kvinna 1976 01:08:37 1680 3117
Thomas Wennerlund Man 1966 00:55:27 1681 1937
Anders Brodén Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1976 00:59:59 1684 2517
Anders Hardå Man 1975 01:03:31 1685 2824
Arto Repo Man 1983 00:47:49 1686 807
Peter Andersson Man 1962 00:45:30 1687 530
Benny Gustavsson Man 1976 00:46:10 1688 604
Hans Skoglund Man 1949 00:57:58 1689 2271
Christoffer Nätt Man 1977 00:39:44 1690 86
Jan Andersson Man 1966 00:46:12 1691 608
Helena Hellqvist Kvinna 1975 00:55:49 1692 1994
Mats Johansson Man 1959 00:48:45 1693 923
Kim Almlöf Man 1980 00:47:57 1694 833
Thomas Corriere Man 1959 00:54:33 1696 1795
Martin Bolin Man 1978 00:53:50 1697 1690
Ulf Johannesson Man 1961 00:39:41 1699 85
Christopher Giger Man 1979 00:44:40 1700 449
Simon Sandahl Man 1975 00:49:00 1701 965
Bo-Lennart Karlsson Man 1953 00:47:00 1703 693
Johan Lignell Man 1991 00:47:21 1704 737
Tina Molin Kvinna 1982 00:47:39 1705 772
Stefan Carlsson Man 1963 00:53:45 1706 1675
Johanna von Schedvin ellos Kvinna 1972 00:47:13 1707 720
Björn Åsén Man 1970 00:40:08 1708 107
Niklas Norrby Man 1984 00:46:56 1709 684
Maria Karjalainen Kvinna 1975 01:17:36 1710 3356
Patrik Wiland Man 1971 00:51:27 1711 1316
Andreas Barman Man 1978 00:51:12 1712 1277
Maria Larsson London Calling Kvinna 1986 01:00:16 1713 2544
Erik Harald Man 1976 00:48:47 1714 928
Joakim Shnoro Man 1991 01:30:18 1715 3431
Kari Ojala Man 1966 00:47:43 1716 783
Alexandra Nygren Kvinna 1984 00:55:58 1717 2012
Kristina Stålberg Kvinna 1975 01:01:47 1718 2689
Ulla Berntsson Kvinna 1957 01:03:40 1719 2833
Herman Wingren Man 1980 00:43:54 1720 358
Elisabeth Andersson Kvinna 1962 01:13:09 1721 3280
Louise Apler Kvinna 1990 00:50:45 1722 1218
Malin Josefsson Kvinna 1990 00:56:00 1724 2021
Jesper Ryhd Man 1970 00:57:31 1725 2223
Eva Vecera Kvinna 1962 00:49:11 1726 999
Camilla Arcabic Kvinna 1968 01:00:10 1727 2529
Robert Burén Man 1964 00:53:15 1728 1589
Robin Lundgren Man 1965 00:48:37 1729 902
Marcus Abrahamnsson Man 1986 00:59:09 1730 2429
Mikael Sävinger Man 1972 00:47:14 1731 721
Monica Johansson Kvinna 1958 01:04:40 1732 2908
Per Landström Man 1969 00:49:27 1733 1039
Lars Carlsson Man 1963 00:53:44 1735 1664
Anders Bromell Man 1965 01:03:23 1737 2809
Richard Ringström Man 1975 00:39:32 1738 78
Sofia Buller Kvinna 1986 00:47:29 1739 750
Christian Hansson Man 1977 00:45:37 1740 544
JOHAN HOFF Man 1992 00:52:36 1741 1491
Joel Rogström Man 1990 00:59:35 1743 2472
Lena Rogström Kvinna 1961 00:59:56 1744 2510
Åsa Piirainen-Olsson Kvinna 1968 00:56:08 1746 2043
Michael Rogström Man 1959 00:56:37 1747 2111
Jan Mänd Man 1960 00:58:52 1748 2394
Elisabeth Leu Kvinna 1976 00:58:59 1749 2408
Erik Hansson Man 1985 00:49:22 1750 1024
MIKAEL LÖVGREN Man 1976 00:54:16 1751 1743
Tomas Holm Man 1971 00:46:08 1752 599
Frank Leenes Man 1963 00:58:58 1753 2404
Joakim Åberg Man 1977 00:44:52 1754 470
Daniel Andersson Man 1971 00:47:03 1756 700
Joakim Johansson Man 1988 01:13:21 1758 3287
Rickard Johansson Man 1972 00:48:27 1759 888
Torbjörn Hipsi Man 1984 00:51:20 1761 1297
Henrik Johansson Man 1975 00:56:25 1763 2073
Amanda Follin Kvinna 1994 01:01:20 1765 2660
Johanna Creyland Kvinna 1974 01:05:15 1768 2944
Johannes Svensson Man 1975 00:40:51 1769 143
Benjamin Teglund Man 1989 01:05:42 1770 2974
Anders Weinemo Man 1968 00:43:37 1771 328
Lena Jöbelidh Kvinna 1981 01:03:04 1773 2788
Mats Klarén IKO Fritid Man 1955 00:56:03 1774 2029
Vibeke Almlid Larsen Kvinna 1975 01:08:31 1775 3112
Lisa Jarhult Kvinna 1980 00:57:15 1776 2194
Richard Svensson Man 1990 00:59:01 1777 2414
Erika Eriksson Kvinna 1990 01:02:45 1778 2767
Bertil Martinsson Bredareds IF Man 1950 00:50:05 1779 1118
Terezia Berggren Kvinna 1982 00:53:39 1780 1654
Monica Pihl Kvinna 1965 00:40:22 1781 123
Anders Karlsson IK Trasten Man 1982 00:47:35 1783 764
Freddy Wegelius bredareds if Man 1957 00:43:31 1786 321
Per-Anders Eriksson Man 1966 00:55:52 1787 2000
Joacim Mårtensson Kinna IF Man 1996 00:42:45 1788 246
Sara Eliasson Kvinna 1991 00:50:34 1789 1189
Tobias Carlsson Man 1976 01:06:42 1790 3022
Sebastian Eliasson Ellos IF Man 1987 00:51:41 1791 1347
Nicklas Svensson Ellos IF Man 1970 01:00:35 1792 2583
Sofia Carlsson Kvinna 1990 00:59:28 1793 2463
Patrik Hedberg SOK Knallen Man 1978 00:53:34 1796 1639
Ulrika Tranefors Kvinna 1970 00:51:34 1798 1325
Lena Lindeblom Kvinna 1971 01:05:40 1799 2972
annika holmgren Kvinna 1971 00:57:47 1800 2245
Jari Mäkeläinen Man 1989 00:49:48 1801 1090
Johan De Sharengrad Sjömarkens IF Man 1973 00:45:16 1802 505
Ida Hygren Kvinna 1977 01:06:29 1803 3010
Jenny Nyström Nexans Sweden AB Kvinna 1974 00:54:25 1804 1768
Mathias Nyström Nexans Sweden AB Man 1975 00:41:21 1805 161
Jörgen Ivarson Man 1968 00:46:31 1807 643
Ann Rydberg Kvinna 1978 00:58:03 1809 2278
Johan Mikaelsson Man 1968 00:42:39 1810 236
Johan Strand Man 1975 00:46:38 1812 651
Magnus Hjert Man 1976 00:59:16 1813 2442
Henrik Sjöberg Man 1984 00:45:39 1815 547
Åsa Rissanen Kvinna 1978 01:13:06 1816 3277
Christian Larsson Man 1983 01:03:56 1817 2849
Ulrika Enström Kvinna 1969 00:48:00 1818 839
Mikael Larsson Man 1980 00:57:23 1819 2211
Fredrik Antonsson Nexans Sweden Man 1974 00:38:50 1821 55
Jan Lindberg Bollebygd runners Man 1968 00:42:44 1822 245
Frida Klehr Kvinna 1984 00:55:03 1823 1871
Tomas Persson Man 1971 00:47:17 1824 730
Isabel Schwardt Kvinna 1989 00:59:27 1825 2459
Juha Ojala Man 1966 00:42:09 1826 203
Anders Mellberg Man 1982 00:41:09 1827 152
Kristina Eberhagen Kvinna 1974 01:12:59 1828 3273
Carl-Åke Alsing Hökerum Man 1951 01:00:21 1829 2558
Anette Svedberg Kvinna 1966 01:30:43 1831 3437
Henrik Rydberg Man 1970 00:53:25 1832 1617
Sophie Berg SOK Knallen Kvinna 1988 00:50:22 1833 1158
Erik Svensson Man 1991 00:52:39 1834 1500
David Fohlin Man 1991 01:00:28 1835 2575
Niklas Asp Man 1989 00:47:49 1836 808
Einar Mellberg Man 1984 00:40:26 1837 126
Emil Björklund Man 1991 00:52:32 1838 1482
Segun Oluware Man 1985 00:49:44 1840 1081
Anton Sjöblom Man 1990 00:47:50 1841 809
Tobias Eliasson Man 1983 00:49:42 1842 1077
Mahlin Dahlqvist Kvinna 1990 01:30:27 1843 3434
Emmy Augustsson Kvinna 1990 01:30:28 1844 3435
Erica Claesson Kvinna 1991 00:48:29 1845 891
Mathias Wallman Man 1980 01:04:39 1846 2906
Niclas Johanson Man 1988 01:04:13 1847 2877
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 01:15:12 1850 3320
Camilla Axelsson Kvinna 1971 00:56:52 1851 2148
Björn Josefsson Man 1983 00:42:40 1852 238
Yvonne Nyman Kvinna 1960 01:13:46 1853 3296
Isabella Baarman Kvinna 1958 01:14:12 1854 3302
Linn Jakobsson Kvinna 1979 00:59:57 1855 2513
Josefin Boman Kvinna 1971 00:59:59 1857 2516
Jonathan Andersson Man 1987 00:50:12 1858 1135
Maria Carlström Kvinna 1970 00:57:10 1859 2186
Jonas Carlsson Man 1963 01:05:01 1860 2931
Rusmir Dizdarevic Man 1985 00:49:51 1861 1098
David Smedman Man 1980 00:42:35 1862 231
Leif Gustafsson Man 1952 01:22:35 1863 3390
John Fellert Man 1953 01:22:45 1864 3392
Nasrin Asalati Kvinna 1979 01:40:55 1865 3478
Roger El-Maalouf Man 1980 00:51:31 1866 1324
Mattias Salomonsson Man 1978 01:04:32 1867 2895
Görgen Andersson Man 1982 01:00:12 1870 2534
Sara Hjelm Kvinna 1974 01:17:23 1873 3353
Isabella Skjaeråsen Kvinna 1992 01:10:57 1874 3205
Jennie Ärlig Kvinna 1991 01:02:45 1876 2768
Maria Arnell Opphem RC Kvinna 1978 00:49:22 1880 1023
Johanna Jonsson Kvinna 1975 01:02:27 1881 2737
Esmeralda Eklöv Kvinna 1989 00:59:03 1884 2419
Susanne Österberg Kvinna 1968 01:02:13 1885 2717
Andreas Cadier Man 1984 01:24:28 1888 3402
Kait Hoke Kvinna 1987 01:01:39 1890 2681
Peter Gjörloff Man 1971 01:02:40 1891 2757
Kent Andersson Man 1949 00:51:35 1892 1329
Joanna Jaldin Kvinna 1974 00:52:49 1893 1517
Petra Fredriksson Kvinna 1978 01:07:36 1894 3065
Klas-Göran Hultin Man 1977 00:54:15 1896 1742
Ulf Andersson Man 1953 00:50:26 1897 1172
Erik Strömberg Ellos IF Man 1977 00:49:19 1898 1017
Fredrik Mellberg Man 1986 00:55:17 1899 1914
Eva Engström Kvinna 1974 01:12:38 1901 3260
Gun-Lis Bellhem Kvinna 1956 01:05:10 1902 2939
Thomas Olsson Man 1979 00:45:26 1903 516
Maria Jönsson Kvinna 1976 00:55:47 1906 1990
Elina Krumina Kvinna 1988 01:19:48 1907 3368
Helena Pfeiffer Kvinna 1971 01:15:13 1908 3321
Anneli Pehrsson Kvinna 1964 01:19:49 1909 3369
Anton Hermansson IK Ymer Man 1990 00:44:22 1910 413
Johanna Perhsson Kvinna 1990 01:19:49 1911 3370
Rose-Marie Frick Kvinna 1966 01:09:46 1912 3165
Ellinor Ingemarsson Kvinna 1990 00:59:12 1913 2434
Julio Garcia Atterström Man 1964 00:40:27 1914 127
Pelle Berglund Man 1972 00:57:09 1915 2185
Claes Svensson Man 1956 01:03:17 1917 2801
Josefina Andersson Kvinna 1984 00:54:38 1918 1809
Jens Ewertson Man 1959 01:00:48 1919 2599
Ann-Katrin Henning Kvinna 1969 01:09:22 1920 3152
Fredrik Svensson Man 1986 01:19:30 1921 3366
Hans Karlsson Man 1960 01:07:08 1922 3044
Beatriz Navarro Kvinna 1984 01:19:34 1923 3367
Magnus Brogeby Man 1975 00:49:46 1924 1084
Petra Wilhsson Kvinna 1984 00:52:23 1925 1459
Richard Wilhsson Man 1984 00:47:45 1926 794
Jörgen Olsson Man 1971 01:07:50 1927 3081
Pär Svensson Man 1956 00:54:33 1928 1794
Emilia Hallgren Solvikingarna Kvinna 1988 00:51:04 1931 1255
Richard Lindström Man 1985 00:48:11 1933 857
Paula Geiger Kvinna 1996 01:14:11 1934 3300
Mattias Johansson Man 1971 00:51:19 1936 1295
Camilla Larsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1990 00:40:14 1937 111
Helena Skjelseth Kvinna 1976 00:59:26 1938 2457
Cai Vogl Nexans Man 1985 00:42:31 1939 229
Malin Caron Kvinna 1977 00:54:22 1940 1762
Marita Claesson Dalsjöfors Goif Kvinna 1960 00:44:52 1941 471
Karina Lagerström Persson Kvinna 1973 00:58:38 1944 2361
Peter Holmström Man 1977 00:50:58 1945 1246
Natalie Nilsson Kvinna 1979 01:06:48 1951 3024
Jimmy Ragnar Man 1976 00:47:52 1952 819
Oskar Andersson Man 1996 00:46:36 1953 649
Olivia Ejervall Kvinna 1988 00:54:12 1954 1733
Fredrik Almqvist Man 1979 00:47:37 1955 769
Malin Andersson Kvinna 1980 01:05:43 1956 2977
Eino Heikkinen Man 1970 00:56:38 1957 2113
Helen Hagberg Kvinna 1976 00:56:31 1958 2090
Sofia Elisson Kvinna 1978 00:55:40 1959 1975
Peder Jernaeus Man 1969 00:42:13 1960 209
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 01:06:56 1961 3033
Mats Dahlberg Borås SK Man 1968 00:38:59 1962 56
Christer Eriksson Man 1977 00:54:34 1963 1796
Daniel Turesson Man 1988 00:46:13 1964 610
Max Jarling Lundström Man 1999 00:56:57 1965 2160
Erik Sivedal Man 1987 00:58:33 1968 2350
Johan Peroti Man 1989 00:45:03 1972 488
Joakim Otell Man 1971 01:07:43 1975 3070
Linda Korpås Kvinna 1978 00:46:50 1976 668
Andreas Karlsson Man 1988 00:48:21 1979 876
Marica Nydahl Kvinna 1972 00:55:39 1980 1971
Charlotte Hallenberg Kvinna 1962 00:54:13 1981 1736
Ola Eriksson Man 1985 00:46:54 1982 679
Kerstin Carlzon Kvinna 1954 01:20:47 1983 3376
Maria Gunnarsson Kvinna 1972 00:52:10 1984 1423
Katarina Larsson Kvinna 1964 01:09:09 1985 3139
Joakim Mattsson Man 1985 00:59:06 1986 2424
Frida Götesson Kvinna 1989 01:01:14 1987 2652
Patrik Harvidsson Man 1963 00:52:37 1988 1492
Pontus Grändborn Man 1981 00:39:44 1989 87
Isabell Augustsson Kvinna 1991 00:54:35 1990 1804
Jari Palo-oja Man 1974 00:58:15 1991 2304
Hanna Wendelbo-Hansson Kvinna 1974 01:00:19 1993 2550
Liv Gisslandi Kvinna 1986 00:52:19 1994 1442
Agneta Pålsson Kvinna 1956 01:00:23 1996 2559
Fredrik Nilsson Man 1988 00:53:28 1997 1625
Jenny Martinsson Kvinna 1984 00:54:18 1998 1747
Ann-Catrin Alexanderson Peab IF Kvinna 1981 01:02:29 1999 2738
Fredrik Larsson Länsförsäkringar Man 1972 00:42:43 2001 241
Hannah Bengtsson Kvinna 1992 01:24:42 2003 3405
Marita Björk Kvinna 1959 00:56:31 2004 2091
Sandra Andersson Kvinna 1989 01:37:46 2005 3475
Sanna Mikkonen Kvinna 1993 01:37:44 2006 3474
Maria Stidell Kvinna 1980 00:51:58 2007 1393
Tobias Persson Man 1991 01:07:42 2008 3069
Philip Therning Man 1981 00:47:00 2009 694
Håkan Stidell Man 1979 00:42:26 2011 216
Emelie Unosson Kvinna 1989 00:53:40 2012 1657
Lena Sandell Skogsstyrelsen Kvinna 1970 00:58:19 2014 2314
Karin Ask Skogsstyrelsen Kvinna 1969 01:02:34 2015 2745
Jan-Olof Hermansson Man 1956 00:52:41 2016 1502
Cecilia Hermansson Kvinna 1955 01:06:15 2017 3001
Börje Carlberg Man 1952 01:08:49 2018 3126
Marianne Gustavsson Kvinna 1973 00:51:48 2019 1370
Håkan Sällström Man 1963 01:01:05 2021 2632
Julia Andreasson Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1988 00:51:41 2022 1346
Arne Lund Man 1957 00:52:18 2023 1441
Bettina Olausson Skogsstyrelsen Kvinna 1969 01:07:39 2024 3066
Malin Claes Kvinna 1976 00:46:51 2025 670
Jörgen Olson Man 1965 00:56:55 2028 2156
Mattias Johansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb Man 1972 00:43:22 2029 305
Mikael Korander Man 1970 01:02:22 2030 2727
Eric Turesson Man 1988 00:49:53 2032 1102
Robert Lindqvist Nexans IKO Fritid Man 1977 00:53:11 2035 1573
Amanda Bergstrand Kvinna 1994 01:15:44 2037 3332
Edith Andén Kvinna 1992 00:55:22 2038 1922
Glenn Lundin Man 1982 00:45:49 2039 571
Jasmine Ekström Kvinna 1988 01:13:31 2041 3289
Mladen Milojkovic Man 1981 00:50:25 2042 1171
Pär Josefsson Man 1961 01:08:11 2043 3090
Philip Lönnqvist Man 1991 00:44:38 2044 446
Linda Säterborn Kvinna 1982 01:08:40 2045 3121
T Johansson Man 1968 00:53:15 2046 1590
Magnus Nordgren Man 1967 00:41:32 2047 172
Roland Alfredsson Man 1957 01:11:24 2048 3215
Charlott Fällmar Kvinna 1993 01:11:36 2052 3226
Mikael Sköld Man 1967 01:01:10 2054 2644
Åke Andreasson Försäkringskassan Man 1955 00:51:56 2055 1390
Katarina Thyrén Degerman Kvinna 1965 01:05:15 2056 2943
Tomas Högberg Man 1958 00:54:28 2057 1777
Miriam Degerman Kvinna 1995 01:01:04 2058 2631
Marina Widlund Kvinna 1963 00:59:51 2059 2498
Katarina Von Brömsen Kvinna 1983 00:56:38 2060 2112
Maria Lindeberg Kvinna 1975 01:04:49 2062 2916
Jonas Järsenholt Månstads IF Man 1974 00:54:47 2063 1834
Jenny Järsenholt Månstads IF Kvinna 1979 00:54:47 2064 1835
Johannes Öwall Man 1989 00:47:42 2065 781
Mattias Blomqvist Man 1973 00:54:58 2066 1863
Stefan Andersson Man 1967 00:46:39 2067 652
Maj Götarsson Kvinna 1954 01:09:49 2068 3166
Patrik Christensen Man 1971 01:04:10 2069 2874
Aysun Gundogan Kvinna 1972 00:58:26 2070 2334
Kristina Alderin Kvinna 1964 01:09:09 2071 3140
Fredrik Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 1969 00:46:12 2072 609
Antoinette Savhammar Team Feet First Kvinna 1983 01:02:00 2073 2704
Jussi Inkerö Tomas Cook Airways Man 1964 00:43:37 2074 329
Katrin Strömsjö Nexans Kvinna 1972 01:01:03 2075 2627
Pernilla Govik Närhälsan Kvinna 1966 01:03:13 2076 2795
Håkan Lidemar Man 1955 00:56:52 2077 2149
Rebecca Sandberg Kvinna 1976 01:22:08 2078 3388
Ulrika Jöreteg Kvinna 1972 00:58:24 2079 2324
Jason Sione Man 1980 00:59:02 2080 2418
Oscar Ivarsson Man 1990 00:43:55 2081 359
Dan Johansson Man 1954 00:47:40 2082 776
Aron Larsson Man 1977 00:49:59 2083 1109
Stefan Holmgren Man 1975 00:57:24 2084 2212
TOBIAS MELANDER Man 1981 00:56:25 2085 2074
SOFIE MELANDER Kvinna 1982 00:55:39 2086 1970
Graham Clark Man 1954 00:51:46 2087 1363
SIMON JOHANSSON Man 1990 00:43:11 2088 286
Amanda Peeker Kvinna 1995 01:08:13 2089 3092
Gustav Peeker Triathlon Väst Man 1998 00:43:52 2090 354
Conny Andersson Man 1970 00:48:12 2092 858
Ralph Peeker Triathlon Väst Man 1958 00:42:39 2093 237
JOAKIM SJÖNNEBRING Man 1978 01:07:50 2094 3080
ISABELL MELANDER Kvinna 1988 00:55:55 2095 2006
Janne Hansson Man 1967 00:53:12 2097 1577
Anna Hansson Kvinna 1974 00:56:59 2098 2165
Mia Fredriksson Kvinna 1970 01:00:11 2099 2531
Pernilla Karlsson Kvinna 1972 01:05:52 2100 2985
Robin Dorbell Borås Segelflygklubb Man 1989 00:50:56 2102 1241
Malgorzata Simonsson Kvinna 1969 01:07:04 2104 3037
Björn Andersson Man 1977 01:00:18 2106 2548
Ola Samuelsson Man 1969 00:48:07 2107 853
Andersson Bengt-Arne Man 1955 00:42:44 2108 244
Eyvor Andersson Kvinna 1964 01:11:26 2110 3217
Emilia Andersson Kvinna 1990 01:11:25 2111 3216
Jelina Norgren Kvinna 1990 01:11:28 2112 3219
Mauri Hautaketo Man 1972 00:55:16 2115 1909
Ulf Fransson Man 1958 00:48:25 2116 885
Lars Hartford Man 1962 00:57:03 2118 2170
Lars Hjalmarsson Man 1966 00:53:58 2121 1712
Lars Lammi Man 1962 01:01:53 2122 2697
Inger Lundgren Kvinna 1956 01:04:38 2123 2903
Siv Gustavsson Kvinna 1960 01:02:53 2124 2779
Johnny Nyberg Man 1952 01:00:16 2125 2543
Göran Pettersson Man 1958 01:00:05 2126 2524
Jessica Birgersson Kvinna 1978 00:53:43 2127 1663
Jonas Brännström IKO Fritid Man 1982 00:50:45 2128 1220
David Gustavsson Man 1978 00:51:16 2129 1284
Bo Garpvall Man 1964 00:49:48 2130 1089
Kristin Rodewald Kvinna 1970 00:54:30 2132 1788
Birgitta Toll Kvinna 1966 01:07:44 2136 3071
Rebecca Andersson Kvinna 1991 00:55:08 2137 1887
Peter Sigurd Man 1969 00:50:52 2139 1233
Patrik Olausson Man 1984 00:54:52 2140 1848
Rikard Juterot Man 1968 00:50:32 2141 1187
Joakim Ahnstedt Man 1973 00:46:45 2142 661
Glenn Svensson Man 1969 00:46:04 2143 596
Daria Sibgatullina Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1989 01:03:42 2144 2835
Christer Larsson Man 1964 01:24:41 2145 3404
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1962 00:52:56 2146 1538
Pär Medin Man 1973 00:55:38 2147 1968
Robert Andersson Man 1971 01:24:40 2148 3403
Gunnar Carlsson Man 1957 00:57:33 2149 2224
Tomas Fernfelt Man 1964 00:53:11 2150 1572
Kim Valtonen Man 1972 01:07:02 2152 3035
Mika Lotvonen Man 1984 00:56:32 2153 2093
Pär Frogstedt Man 1970 00:53:56 2154 1707
Peter Andersson Man 1978 00:56:32 2156 2092
Jens Wilhelmsson Man 1973 01:05:58 2157 2989
Martin Richardsson Simsällskapet Sänket Man 1972 00:44:16 2158 398
Peter Kindlund Man 1979 01:00:48 2159 2600
Joni Lassila Man 1990 00:51:26 2160 1312
Lotta Rehbinder Kvinna 1971 00:55:39 2161 1969
Viktor Andersson Man 1989 00:44:53 2162 473
Anna Pantzar Kvinna 1979 01:05:30 2163 2960
Fabian Söderqvist Man 1990 01:11:26 2164 3218
Malin Holm Kvinna 1971 01:11:12 2166 3211
Malin Gull Kvinna 1974 01:09:27 2167 3154
Johanna Pontén Kvinna 1982 01:10:26 2168 3185
Johanna Arvidsson Kvinna 1979 00:53:22 2169 1607
Nina Lundberg Kvinna 1981 00:53:47 2171 1682
Malin Hilding Kvinna 1971 01:07:21 2172 3051
Erlendur Hilmarsson Man 1980 00:49:47 2173 1087
Maria Jildentun Kvinna 1972 01:07:17 2174 3047
Veronica Kronander Kvinna 1972 01:08:19 2175 3097
Catrin Karlsson Kvinna 1979 01:04:39 2178 2905
Jeannette Andersson Kvinna 1967 00:59:27 2179 2458
Tuula Ahokas Kvinna 1959 00:58:04 2180 2280
Eva-Marie Lidemar Kvinna 1957 01:20:02 2182 3372
Johanna Fridäng Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1965 00:58:35 2183 2357
Lili-Ann Andersson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1961 01:09:33 2184 3157
Fredrik Svensson Man 1975 00:41:54 2185 188
Linda Arne Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1985 01:10:34 2186 3188
Sofia Falk Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1976 00:54:28 2187 1776
Eva Johansson Kvinna 1959 01:12:23 2188 3248
Leif Mellberg Man 1953 00:48:52 2190 947
Kim Pitkänen Man 1987 00:48:17 2192 864
Berit Svensson Kvinna 1964 01:14:25 2195 3306
Peder Lengberg Sok Knallen Borås Man 1978 00:46:44 2196 660
Göran Nyström Man 1971 00:50:25 2197 1170
Henrik Andersson Man 1975 01:08:06 2198 3087
Thomas Wallén Södra Älvsborgs sjukhus Man 1958 00:50:45 2200 1219
Mattias Palm SOK Knallen Man 1975 00:45:42 2201 556
Emelie Magnusson Kvinna 1987 00:55:08 2202 1888
Oskar Pålsson Borås Tidning Man 1990 00:54:44 2203 1824
Mathias Bång Man 1975 00:47:59 2204 838
Sara Henrikson Kvinna 1989 01:09:12 2207 3142
Ulf Lewin C-op Borås Man 1966 00:39:52 2210 93
Håkan Persson Man 1959 00:45:33 2211 532
Lennart Bengtsson Man 1952 00:54:14 2212 1737
Sophia Thai Kvinna 1993 01:03:32 2213 2825
Carina Mannefred Kvinna 1957 01:03:45 2216 2838
Christer Martinsson IK Trasten Man 1967 00:50:35 2217 1190
Magnus Uppgren Man 1965 00:51:25 2218 1311
Lars Wåxberg Man 1958 01:00:55 2219 2609
Sophie Bender Oscarsson Kvinna 1985 00:50:05 2220 1119
Annelie Johansson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1978 00:36:17 2222 19
Hanna Dickér SOK Knallen Kvinna 1992 00:38:04 2224 40
Hanna Hoof SOK Knallen Kvinna 1987 00:41:10 2225 153
Pernilla Sätterqvist Kvinna 1965 00:56:31 2226 2089
Anneli Samuelsson Skogsstyrelsen Kvinna 1976 01:01:21 2227 2662
Camilla Frejd SOK Knallen Kvinna 1985 00:38:40 2228 50
Linus Wirén SOK Knallen Man 1993 00:34:42 2229 9
Rebecca Axelsson Kvinna 1985 00:52:55 2230 1536
Ulf Boström Svenljunga IK Man 1961 00:47:33 2231 760
Joacim Smedberg Man 1990 00:47:02 2232 696
Delilha Brädde Kvinna 1975 01:07:08 2233 3043
Alexander Sundling Man 1990 00:53:30 2234 1627
Enar Bonath Man 1955 00:56:55 2235 2155
Helen Persson Kvinna 1977 00:56:50 2237 2142
Robert Persson Man 1971 00:52:10 2238 1422
Ulla Ruergård Kvinna 1958 00:53:20 2239 1601
Johan Nermansson Man 1985 00:51:17 2240 1285
Julia Andersson Kvinna 1988 01:08:25 2241 3105
Peder Lövberg Man 1978 00:44:20 2242 406
Emil Svensson Man 1993 00:48:17 2243 865
Börje Svensson Man 1959 00:55:02 2245 1870
NIKLAS EFRAIMSSON Man 1968 00:58:07 2247 2294
JONAS HJELM Man 1965 01:06:16 2248 3002
ELIAS KARLSSON Man 1995 00:53:39 2249 1652
Richard Liden Man 1975 00:41:26 2250 166
MAGNUS KARLSSON Man 1965 01:07:40 2251 3068
Martin Klasson IK Högaborgs Atleter Man 1982 00:43:16 2253 294
Ulrika Svensson Kvinna 1968 01:15:00 2254 3318
Maria Bohlin SÄS Kvinna 1968 00:59:29 2256 2464
Lars-Åke Andersson Man 1968 00:41:57 2257 192
Berit Andersson Kvinna 1970 00:45:36 2258 539
Lars-Erik Wessbo Man 1973 00:48:50 2259 933
Terese Österaas Kvinna 1982 00:44:09 2261 380
Åsa Augustsson Kvinna 1976 01:04:31 2262 2894
Laila Svensson Kvinna 1966 00:58:25 2263 2328
Åsa Samuelsson Kvinna 1979 00:44:14 2265 392
Ulrika Boehm Kvinna 1980 01:02:02 2267 2707
Johan Andersson Man 1966 00:43:38 2270 330
Anders Rosenberg Man 1975 00:49:36 2271 1066
Annelie Magnusson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1959 01:03:36 2273 2830
Sebastian Lukasz Man 1977 00:50:10 2274 1131
Patrick Zangaro Man 1973 00:58:05 2276 2287
Dag Fridén Man 1991 00:41:24 2277 162
Catharina Heden Kvinna 1975 00:58:43 2278 2369
Max Rosencrantz Man 1967 00:47:42 2280 782
Royne Söderberg Man 1973 00:43:45 2281 340
Christer Kalen Skogsstyrelsen Man 1967 00:54:47 2283 1836
Rickardh Asplund Man 1978 01:12:48 2284 3268
Martin Svensson Man 1979 01:02:10 2285 2711
Joy Pitkänen Man 1992 01:03:02 2288 2787
Göran Lund Man 1971 01:11:53 2289 3233
Alexander Tossavainen Man 1987 00:47:44 2290 786
Jonah Carneskog Man 1971 01:01:34 2291 2678
Helene Sjöholm Kvinna 1963 01:08:13 2292 3093
Camilla Emring Lindström Kvinna 1978 00:53:01 2293 1552
Annelie Ehn Kvinna 1967 01:11:29 2294 3221
Rosita Berg Kvinna 1977 00:53:34 2295 1638
Hanna Jensen Kvinna 1984 01:11:56 2297 3237
Lars Andersson Man 1957 01:09:04 2298 3134
Anna Andén Kvinna 1984 01:01:21 2299 2663
Victoria Andersson Kvinna 1990 01:09:02 2300 3132
Bengt Motin Man 1958 00:48:02 2301 847
Rikard Johelid Man 1984 00:38:49 2302 54
Birgit Söderberg Kvinna 1963 01:12:20 2303 3247
Katarina Wilhelmsson Kvinna 1963 01:08:16 2304 3095
Eva Rosengren Kvinna 1970 00:49:05 2306 983
Gunilla Petersson Kvinna 1967 01:12:37 2307 3259
Henrik Schicht Man 1967 00:52:44 2308 1506
Jessica Tyren Kvinna 1979 00:50:54 2309 1240
Joakim Fjällgård Man 1979 00:43:11 2310 287
John Tellbom Man 1983 00:46:36 2311 648
Juha Nurmikumpu Man 1966 00:56:15 2312 2057
Thomas Lütz Man 1982 00:57:55 2313 2265
Kristin Grolander Kvinna 1973 00:52:14 2314 1433
Dennis Marveggio Man 1972 00:55:27 2315 1936
Tobias Everstsson Man 1981 00:41:57 2317 193
Lars Ingvaesson Man 1964 00:52:23 2318 1458
Cathrin Lindén Kvinna 1980 00:58:32 2320 2348
Lena Emilsson Kvinna 1966 00:52:02 2322 1408
Andreas Lövdell Man 1983 00:46:33 2323 646
Margaretha Olsson Kvinna 1957 01:10:16 2325 3179
Niclas Jansson Man 1965 00:48:44 2326 921
Christoffer Arvidsson Man 1986 00:49:49 2327 1094
Marianne Svensson Kvinna 1957 01:13:16 2329 3284
Marie Ragnarsson Kvinna 1988 01:08:48 2331 3125
Ragnhild Ahlin Kvinna 1950 01:25:55 2332 3413
Michael Sunden Man 1977 00:58:52 2334 2393
Hans Frisk Man 1957 00:58:19 2335 2313
Kalle Wrane Ymer Man 1969 00:35:35 2337 14
Susanne Carlsson Kvinna 1962 01:04:03 2338 2863
Johan Kronander Man 1984 00:47:06 2339 707
Niklas Fredenlund Man 1976 00:48:40 2340 911
Hans Andersson Man 1971 00:49:45 2341 1083
Per Östlund Man 1967 01:08:26 2342 3106
Raul Sooäär Man 1986 00:44:43 2343 453
Caroline Johelid Kvinna 1988 00:50:14 2344 1141
Tommi Tulkki Man 1980 00:52:25 2345 1463
Rebecka Andersson Kvinna 1987 00:47:45 2346 793
Kristian Sahlberg Man 1980 00:53:04 2347 1559
Hasse Johansson Man 1958 01:00:23 2348 2560
Sandra Glanzen Kvinna 1989 00:58:44 2349 2374
Kicki Dahl Kvinna 1965 01:07:05 2350 3040
Cecilia Valbrant Kvinna 1974 01:11:29 2353 3220
Julija Kulneff Kvinna 1976 01:10:59 2354 3207
Susanne Karlsson Kvinna 1964 01:02:33 2355 2744
Sanna Tranlöv Kvinna 1988 00:54:51 2356 1847
Sarah Ivansson Kvinna 1981 01:02:37 2357 2750
Jens Fagerlund Man 1971 00:49:34 2359 1060
Per Rasck Man 1960 00:52:19 2360 1443
Caroline Fredriksson Kvinna 1983 00:47:30 2361 753
Kenny Bengtsson Man 1986 00:49:19 2362 1015
Ulf Erneborn Man 1963 00:48:33 2363 897
Madeleine Malmberg Kvinna 1962 01:02:58 2364 2783
Josefin Östlund Kvinna 1989 00:57:26 2365 2216
Birgitta Arvidsson Kvinna 1967 00:57:06 2366 2177
Elisabeth Carlsson Kvinna 1970 00:54:00 2367 1715
Annika Kraft Kvinna 1965 01:30:31 2368 3436
Lena Malmgren Kvinna 1970 01:03:48 2369 2839
Andréas Malmstedt Man 1980 01:01:50 2370 2695
Clas Nilsson Man 1975 00:53:58 2371 1711
Mari Johansson Kvinna 1976 01:14:01 2372 3298
Patrik Kochan Man 1968 00:46:49 2374 667
Johan Cedenblad Man 1971 00:45:51 2375 577
Tommy Borén Man 1970 00:54:37 2376 1808
Christer Claesson Man 1968 00:49:12 2377 1003
Tobias Hill Man 1975 00:59:51 2378 2497
Magnus Dahlström Man 1984 00:46:00 2379 592
Ulrika Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:53:19 2381 1600
Martin Rydberg Man 1974 00:46:37 2382 650
Christian Mjörnerud Man 1981 00:49:03 2383 973
Hans Hallgren Man 1971 00:45:41 2385 555
Nicklas Wässbring Man 1974 00:52:07 2386 1416
Jakob Stigson Man 1984 00:48:04 2387 848
Jessica Forssblad Kvinna 1970 00:56:11 2388 2049
Peter Larsson Man 1975 00:53:36 2389 1645
Emil Westberg Man 1987 01:08:55 2391 3129
Anneli Janson Kvinna 1976 00:40:37 2393 134
Andreas Greén Man 1977 00:52:22 2394 1454
Karin Janson Kvinna 1975 00:47:00 2395 692
Hero Nouri Kvinna 1974 01:04:10 2396 2873
Henrik Grönberg Man 1971 00:45:37 2397 543
Jonas Neumann Man 1976 00:41:58 2398 195
Anders Ivarsson Man 1972 00:48:39 2399 910
Urban Bjufström Man 1978 00:50:40 2402 1205
Olov Stenström Ericsson IK Man 1975 00:37:43 2403 35
Stina Tuneld Kvinna 1975 00:54:27 2404 1774
Fredrik Watz Man 1973 01:28:28 2406 3422
Michael Hansén Man 1981 00:48:56 2407 954
Christer Rihs Ericsson IK Man 1969 00:50:08 2408 1125
Martin Fässberg Man 1973 00:48:50 2410 934
Thomas Dahl Man 1968 00:45:26 2411 517
Erik Abrahamsson Man 1979 00:44:19 2413 405
Henrik Lorentzon Man 1965 01:00:16 2414 2542
Terese Bäckström Kvinna 1976 01:08:23 2418 3102
Andreas Nyman Man 1975 00:45:28 2419 522
Christian Magnusson Man 1983 01:11:53 2420 3234
Anders Strömbom Man 1970 01:05:24 2421 2956
Mikael Åberg Man 1977 00:51:53 2422 1384
Benny Önnefält Man 1975 00:46:21 2423 628
Anna Ehn Kvinna 1970 01:06:50 2424 3028
Johan Karlsson Man 1979 00:49:00 2425 962
Sofia Magnusson Kvinna 1974 00:49:09 2426 991
Elin Cronehag Kvinna 1978 00:48:08 2427 854
Malin Dahl Kvinna 1972 01:02:00 2428 2705
Hesam Ansari Man 1982 00:54:25 2429 1767
Kenneth Berggren Man 1980 00:58:49 2430 2385
Olof Andersson Man 1983 00:55:36 2433 1959
Mattias Berggren Man 1985 00:50:48 2434 1225
Linus Gustavsson Man 1991 00:49:30 2438 1051
Peter Larsson Man 1970 00:42:53 2441 261
Ulrica Aronsson Kvinna 1967 01:00:25 2442 2566
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1960 00:53:49 2443 1688
Ann Andersson Kvinna 1957 00:55:20 2444 1919
Pelle Bredberg Man 1964 00:50:44 2445 1212
Tommy Nilsson Man 1988 00:45:08 2447 492
Magnus Ljung Man 1984 00:52:25 2448 1464
Torbjörn Bolin Man 1978 01:03:20 2450 2806
Karl Larsson Man 1985 00:49:08 2452 989
Robert Kulpakko Man 1983 00:45:20 2455 508
Jolina Haraldsson Kvinna 1992 00:50:44 2457 1213
Roland Börjesson Man 1953 00:44:30 2459 432
Erica Blixt Kvinna 1986 00:50:37 2461 1201
robert hansson Man 1974 00:54:39 2462 1816
Peter Trimmel Man 1972 00:52:47 2466 1515
Madeleine Torvaldsson Kvinna 1970 00:56:49 2467 2140
Ida Karlsson Kvinna 1985 00:56:39 2470 2117
Annette Sjögren Kvinna 1959 00:55:42 2472 1976
Kristoffer Ekman SK Flodhäst Man 1980 00:53:50 2474 1689
Johanna Parfält-Kucera Kvinna 1975 01:02:29 2479 2740
Rickard Lindhe-Rahr Man 1982 00:56:37 2480 2110
Lars Jonzén Man 1953 01:04:07 2481 2868
Joel Sandberg Man 1987 00:51:52 2482 1381
Daniel Lindgren Man 1988 00:50:42 2483 1207
Fredrik Holmer Man 1975 00:39:26 2484 75
Jens Johansson Man 1987 00:46:19 2485 622
Jonas Andersson Man 1985 00:42:46 2486 251
Björn Stensson Man 1951 00:55:21 2488 1921
Maud Hallberg Kvinna 1965 00:56:56 2489 2158
Daniel Forsgren Man 1986 00:53:52 2490 1697
Tobias Eriksson Man 1984 00:47:44 2492 787
Peter Eriksson Man 1970 00:48:18 2493 867
Mattias Callin Man 1973 00:41:25 2494 163
Christer Gunnarsson Man 1981 00:52:56 2495 1539
Niklas Bergh Gustavsson Man 1990 00:51:29 2497 1320
Stefan Wiland Man 1976 00:44:56 2498 478
Fredrik Boije Man 1971 00:55:56 2499 2008
Victoria Sundfeldt Kvinna 1977 00:58:51 2501 2392
Anders Haglund Man 1974 01:00:28 2503 2574
Rikard Adolfsson Man 1989 00:49:55 2504 1104
Marie Bergnell Kvinna 1983 00:43:10 2505 282
Linda Selander Kvinna 1981 00:49:23 2506 1028
Maria Axelsson IK Trasten Kvinna 1959 01:05:16 2507 2946
Jan Olausson Man 1971 00:48:50 2509 932
Bengt Ekberg Man 1959 00:49:11 2510 998
Amanda Nordin Kvinna 1991 00:51:26 2512 1313
Niklas Johansson Man 1990 00:43:24 2515 312
Henrik Norén Man 1983 00:53:15 2516 1588
Ulrik Norén Man 1983 01:04:03 2517 2862
Gustav Davidsson Man 1989 01:03:23 2518 2808
Daniel Ulvebro IK Wilske Man 1979 00:40:42 2520 137
Sophia Erixon Kvinna 1985 01:09:17 2523 3149
Thomas Andersson Man 1963 00:45:38 2525 545
Mattias Lengberg Man 1989 00:47:51 2526 817
Ulrika Bergman Kvinna 1967 01:04:29 2527 2891
Viktoria Persson Kvinna 1992 00:56:04 2531 2030
Henrik Larsson Man 1982 00:35:17 2533 11
Anna-Maria Järvenstrand Kvinna 1966 01:07:05 2536 3039
Henrik Botha Matting IF Man 1981 00:38:23 2538 45
Jonas Blomdahl Man 1977 00:47:47 2540 802
Frida Bäcklund Kvinna 1987 00:56:47 2542 2130
Camilla Elvljung Kvinna 1965 00:52:12 2544 1428
Jeniffer Klingberg Kvinna 1975 00:56:08 2545 2042
Patrik Nordin Man 1975 00:44:38 2547 445
Stig-Arne Gunnevik Man 1956 00:57:19 2548 2207
Douglas Andersson Man 1987 00:46:13 2551 611
Elin Johansson Kvinna 1986 00:49:04 2552 977
Roger Karlsson Man 1972 00:45:51 2553 576
Bertil Lundström Man 1957 00:55:58 2554 2011
Andreas Klasson Man 1984 00:52:18 2556 1440
Kristian Persson Man 1965 00:55:24 2557 1929
Martin Kamsula Man 1988 00:43:42 2558 337
Heidi Sjöberg Kvinna 1967 01:06:24 2559 3008
Jimmy Tossavainen Man 1981 00:39:55 2560 95
Jonas Hjälte Man 1985 00:56:11 2561 2047
Victoria Högman Kvinna 1982 01:06:10 2562 2999
Henrik Axelsson Man 1978 00:48:49 2563 931
Göran Bergqvist Man 1970 00:54:39 2564 1815
Darren Ahern Man 1973 00:47:44 2565 788
Fredrik Odelberg Man 1952 00:57:04 2566 2174
Kristoffer Bengtsson Man 1978 01:01:27 2567 2670
Anders Pettersson Man 1972 01:05:34 2568 2964
Ulf Bodin Man 1964 00:54:49 2570 1840
Andreas Fransson Man 1979 00:50:30 2574 1180
Sören Fredriksson Man 1973 00:45:43 2577 559
Johanna Ljungkvist Kvinna 1961 01:12:11 2579 3240
Peter Ljungkvist Man 1953 01:07:12 2581 3045
jenny törnqvist Kvinna 1972 01:04:08 2582 2871
Stellan Gildå Man 1952 00:57:53 2584 2264
Muhamed Omic Man 1966 00:48:45 2585 922
Mohammad Hajikarimian Man 1963 01:19:29 2586 3365
Per Axelsson Man 1966 00:45:02 2587 486
Mohamed Ben Maaouia Man 1970 00:50:40 2588 1204
Tore Arvidsson veteranpolen Man 1944 01:34:16 2591 3454
Mahmood Moheb Man 1945 01:41:19 2592 3480
Hans Sörvik Man 1948 01:56:50 2593 3494
Halima Emanuelsson Kvinna 1967 01:21:56 2595 3386
Anders Mylla Man 1960 00:49:28 2598 1040
Adam Götesson Man 1984 00:56:34 2599 2100
Ivar Rasmussen Man 1950 00:53:32 2600 1634
Jan-Åke Backestierna Man 1961 01:56:51 2601 3495
Seppo Tilikainen Man 1974 00:50:29 2602 1179
Alice Larsson Kvinna 1997 01:14:53 2605 3316
Annica Pansar Kvinna 1957 00:56:11 2608 2048
Johan Grahn Man 1984 00:55:27 2609 1935
Hanna Grahn Kvinna 1984 01:06:40 2610 3018
Malin Grahn Kvinna 1987 01:06:39 2611 3017
Henrik Gadmar Man 1981 00:51:03 2612 1254
Katarina Olsson Kvinna 1957 00:57:38 2613 2234
Maria Swegmark Kvinna 1968 00:51:24 2614 1308
Magnus Palmér Hestra IF Man 1966 00:44:08 2615 379
Mathias Karlsson Man 1981 00:49:00 2616 963
Pia Österholm Kvinna 1986 00:59:05 2617 2422
Linnea Josefsson Kvinna 1996 00:45:40 2618 548
Emma Fors Kvinna 1993 00:52:07 2619 1417
Håkan Widell Man 1942 01:09:50 2621 3169
Ulf Samuelsson Man 1958 01:04:01 2622 2857
Axel Davidson Man 1989 01:07:49 2623 3078
Ulf Oscarsson Man 1963 00:53:16 2624 1591
Stefan Ramberg Man 1971 00:55:19 2625 1917
Viktoria Teglund Kvinna 1984 01:14:08 2626 3299
Patrik Lundin Man 1971 00:54:34 2627 1797
Karoline Staaf Kvinna 1982 01:12:24 2628 3250
Andreas Mäkinen Dalsjöfors Företagspark Man 1980 00:42:58 2629 269
Leo Mäkinen Dalsjöfors Företagspark Man 1956 01:02:21 2630 2726
Birgitta Ekman Kvinna 1959 01:00:36 2632 2584
Tommy Linsemark Man 1970 00:45:44 2633 563
Junior Shahin Man 1982 00:44:28 2634 426
Jon Holmberg Man 1977 00:42:14 2635 210
Kristian Sandahl Man 1974 00:51:06 2636 1261
Erik Söderberg Man 1981 00:43:20 2638 303
Niklas Weidemann Man 1978 00:42:27 2639 217
Christoffer Löfberg Man 1986 00:43:41 2640 336
Elisabeth Lewin Citytandläkarna Kvinna 1966 00:53:23 2641 1610
Sara Wernerby Kvinna 1988 00:53:11 2642 1574
Marianne Wernerby Kvinna 1949 01:12:02 2643 3238
Maria Benjaminson Fransson Kvinna 1976 01:16:05 2647 3337
Sandra Eliasson Kvinna 1986 01:04:21 2648 2884
Loella Pihlqvist Kvinna 1981 00:56:07 2650 2035
Anders Simfors Man 1948 00:52:33 2651 1483
Michaela Lindbratt Kvinna 1973 00:59:30 2652 2466
Helena Tjärnlund Kvinna 1973 01:10:51 2653 3202
Peder Tjärnlund Man 1972 00:54:56 2654 1860
Sara Wiener Kvinna 1980 01:00:38 2655 2587
Örjan Williamson Man 1966 00:46:22 2656 629
Anette Roy Williamsson Kvinna 1962 01:17:09 2657 3352
Linnéa Markert Kvinna 1988 01:00:29 2658 2578
Charlotta Hagberg Kvinna 1973 00:56:32 2659 2094
Louise Lundqvist Kvinna 1984 01:01:06 2660 2639
Adam Roy Man 1996 00:55:10 2661 1891
David Roy Man 1989 01:00:27 2662 2570
Michael Eng Man 1967 00:54:17 2663 1746
Sara Andersson Kvinna 1977 01:01:42 2664 2683
Dennis Ljung Man 1954 01:07:45 2665 3074
Petter Persson Borås SK Man 1998 00:40:23 2666 124
Martin Persson Man 1970 00:52:19 2667 1445
Mikael Savhammar Man 1968 01:06:46 2669 3023
Bill Bergman Man 1950 00:48:26 2670 886
Joakim Kondrén Man 1988 00:55:10 2671 1892
Camilla Josefsson Kvinna 1977 00:48:35 2672 901
Kristina Brunegård Kvinna 1970 00:58:07 2673 2293
Susanne Gustavsson Kvinna 1967 01:21:30 2674 3381
Patrik Gustavsson Tranemo if Man 1985 00:36:24 2675 20
Jenny Parmstrand Kvinna 1969 01:05:15 2676 2945
Linus Nygren Ulricehamns FK Man 1999 00:37:59 2677 39
Peter Lagö Man 1975 00:49:45 2678 1082
Mia Nöremark Kvinna 1976 00:59:41 2679 2481
Michael Riley Man 1973 00:46:51 2680 671
Monika Hörnlund Kvinna 1960 00:55:08 2681 1885
Karolina Kraft Ulricehamns Friidrottsklubb Kvinna 1997 00:55:59 2683 2014
Olle Johansson Man 1991 00:39:20 2685 69
Elin Adolfsson Kvinna 1997 00:55:20 2687 1920
Kåre Larsson Tranemo IF Man 1962 00:52:19 2688 1444
Inge Adolfsson IKO Fritid Man 1972 00:48:19 2689 874
Malin Jacobsson Kvinna 1971 00:59:37 2690 2477
Calle Jacobsson Man 1996 00:43:20 2691 302
Oscar Jacobsson Man 1998 00:46:29 2692 642
Martin Falk Man 1973 00:43:28 2693 318
Jonathan Falk Tidaholm sisu Man 1996 00:41:46 2694 182
Anne-Marie Ekström Kvinna 1947 01:25:24 2695 3411
Anders Magnusson Man 1969 00:51:44 2696 1358
Eva Josefsson Kvinna 1963 00:54:20 2697 1755
Styrbjörn Helander Man 1967 00:53:30 2698 1629
Magnus Persson Man 1967 00:52:21 2699 1450
Markus Dagefors Man 1983 00:52:04 2700 1412
Peter Persson Man 1986 00:42:51 2701 258
Alexander Floberg Man 1992 00:47:18 2702 732
Jens Forsman Man 1971 00:49:43 2703 1079
Mikael Thorell Man 1970 00:55:39 2704 1972
Owe Lillskog Man 1970 00:39:02 2706 59
Angela Ferm Lillskog Kvinna 1969 00:58:06 2707 2288
Alexsandra Alfrost Kvinna 1977 00:57:07 2708 2179
Outi Leppänen Kvinna 1975 01:09:02 2709 3133
Ana Alvarez Björk Kvinna 1976 01:00:24 2710 2564
Ulf Johnsson Svenljunga IK Man 1969 00:43:02 2711 274
David Privér Man 1971 00:50:59 2712 1247
Lennart Johansson Man 1961 01:03:18 2715 2802
Alf Emilson Man 1952 01:17:31 2716 3355
Therese Ekelund Kvinna 1979 00:53:12 2717 1576
Annelie Svensson Ik Trasten Kvinna 1974 00:54:08 2718 1727
Jennie Söder Kvinna 1981 00:47:45 2720 792
Robin Larsson Man 1987 00:56:21 2721 2068
Fredrik Fröven IK Trasten Man 1981 00:46:51 2722 672
Johan Andersson Man 1978 01:00:13 2723 2535
Daniel Åkerberg Hestra IF Man 1995 00:39:51 2724 92
Hans Thorell Man 1958 00:49:35 2725 1063
Monica Gustafsson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 1966 00:58:45 2726 2377
Camilla Åsbogård Borgstena IF Kvinna 1982 00:50:20 2727 1153
Ylva Edström Kvinna 1988 00:58:29 2728 2340
Annika Edström Kvinna 1954 00:57:45 2729 2242
Åke Kärrbrand Man 1959 00:53:30 2732 1630
Annelie Christianson Kvinna 1981 00:55:55 2734 2007
Klas Älverbrandt Sjömarkens/Goodfeel Man 1980 00:49:19 2736 1014
Elin Ceder Eriksson Kvinna 1984 01:06:26 2737 3009
Lina Pettersson Kvinna 1989 00:58:16 2738 2305
Cecilia Andersson Kvinna 1974 00:56:17 2739 2061
Elin Larsson Kvinna 1975 00:55:11 2740 1894
Maja Karlsson Kvinna 1980 01:00:25 2741 2565
Johanna Hernvall Kvinna 1997 00:56:19 2742 2064
Emelie Wigforss Kvinna 1997 00:59:22 2744 2454
Fredrik Weihard Sävedalens AIK /Akuten borås Man 1980 00:35:23 2745 12
Lennart Gustavsson Man 1955 00:55:04 2747 1877
Christin Johansson Kvinna 1960 01:01:43 2749 2684
Michelle Johansson Kvinna 1993 01:06:38 2750 3016
Måns Ackerholm Man 1976 00:56:49 2751 2141
Sara Alteryd Kvinna 1980 01:02:26 2752 2735
Therese Riise Kvinna 1983 01:02:23 2754 2731
Madeleine Hallberg Kvinna 1988 01:00:11 2755 2532
Lena Magnusson Kvinna 1963 00:59:09 2756 2430
Catarina Berg Kvinna 1963 00:59:55 2757 2509
Catharina Nilsson Kvinna 1965 00:58:18 2758 2309
Ensio Martikainen Man 1949 00:57:37 2759 2233
Ioannis Sotiriadis Man 1988 00:54:12 2760 1732
Niklas Hermansson Unident Man 1971 00:52:53 2761 1531
Fredrik Engkvist Man 1970 00:46:52 2762 675
Ann-Marie Gevert Kvinna 1956 01:14:54 2763 3317
Joakim Lark Man 1961 00:51:42 2764 1349
Jenny Fredh Kvinna 1992 00:54:29 2765 1786
Daniel Levinsson HÄSTSTÄLLET Man 1976 00:56:20 2767 2067
Lotta Norén Kvinna 1955 00:59:43 2768 2482
Martin Fagerström Man 1979 00:44:15 2769 393
Jari Sihvonen Man 1968 00:43:00 2770 273
Johanna Magnusson Kvinna 1994 00:54:23 2771 1763
Maria Rapp IK Högaborgs Atleter Kvinna 1977 00:50:45 2772 1217
Maria Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:55:10 2773 1893
Martin Andersson Man 1988 01:26:26 2774 3414
Annelie Bäck Kvinna 1971 00:51:24 2775 1307
Larry Zetterman Man 1967 00:49:27 2776 1038
Julia Hjalmarsson Kvinna 1987 00:56:35 2777 2106
Martin Ekvall Man 1984 00:52:27 2778 1469
Pontus Erlandsson DTK Man 1996 00:49:04 2779 978
Eva-Britt Kjerrulf Kvinna 1953 01:15:21 2780 3324
Torbjörn Nilsson Man 1975 00:53:56 2781 1708
Frank Johansson Man 1981 00:40:37 2782 133
Sandra Nygren Kvinna 1989 01:00:00 2783 2518
Bertil Andersson Man 1956 00:53:59 2784 1713
Hanna Feuk Kvinna 1979 01:03:48 2785 2840
Henrik Ramhult Man 1969 00:57:15 2786 2195
Maja Karlsson Kvinna 1994 00:53:48 2787 1683
Axel Ramhult Man 1998 00:57:16 2788 2197
Per-Olof Ingemarsson Man 1956 00:52:25 2789 1466
Jonas Wåhlström Friskis & Svettis Mölnlycke Man 1969 00:52:57 2790 1542
leena Ingemarsson Kvinna 1957 01:15:17 2791 3323
Martin Ingemarsson Man 1991 00:53:39 2792 1653
Karin Ingemarsson Kvinna 1987 00:51:51 2793 1380
Niclas Blomdahl Man 1968 00:49:05 2795 982
Matilda Axelsson Kvinna 1988 00:56:14 2797 2056
Pontus Doverstav Man 1993 00:53:13 2798 1581
Anna Appelqvist Kvinna 1972 01:07:48 2799 3077
Isabelle Ahlberg Kvinna 1997 01:00:14 2800 2536
Josefine Ahlberg Kvinna 1995 01:00:14 2801 2537
Krister Koivuluoma Man 1974 01:11:33 2804 3224
Anette Thid Kvinna 1967 01:21:42 2805 3382
Felix Thid Man 1996 00:59:46 2806 2489
Nastasja Thor Kvinna 1991 00:40:50 2807 142
Janne Martikainen Man 1971 00:44:59 2809 484
Jonathan Martikainen Man 1997 01:02:18 2810 2724
Fredrik Zimmerman Man 1978 00:58:44 2811 2375
Gudrun Larsson Kvinna 1955 01:02:29 2812 2739
Malin Classon Kvinna 1991 00:59:50 2813 2496
Jonathan Ek Man 1991 01:03:50 2815 2843
Johan Göransson Man 1979 00:41:31 2816 171
Anna F Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:56:36 2817 2107
Karin Nilsson Ullevi FK Kvinna 1982 00:37:58 2818 38
Ann-sofie Carlander Kvinna 1967 01:10:59 2819 3206
Göran Johansson Man 1955 00:53:35 2820 1642
Mikael Skattberg Man 1965 00:49:33 2821 1059
Ted Pitkänen Man 1990 00:48:06 2823 851
Catarina Nygren Kvinna 1962 01:22:55 2825 3393
Fabian Andersson Man 1994 01:49:30 2827 3489
Matilda Westman Kvinna 1991 00:50:08 2828 1126
William Andersson Man 1994 01:31:59 2829 3446
Jonathan Stillbäck Man 1982 00:51:59 2830 1395
Tobias Ryhd Man 1976 01:00:09 2831 2528
Kristoffer Johansson Man 1991 00:53:01 2832 1551
Nicklas Pettersson Man 1981 00:42:29 2833 222
Julia Jacobson Kvinna 1990 01:04:27 2834 2890
Bertil Hansson Tranemo IF Skidor Man 1954 00:47:51 2835 818
Anna Gustafsson Kvinna 1969 01:34:16 2836 3453
Suzanna Ryhd Kvinna 1972 01:08:32 2838 3113
Stefan Spånglund Man 1983 00:46:54 2839 678
Andreas Christiansen Man 1981 00:59:48 2841 2491
Pär Johnson Man 1963 01:13:18 2843 3285
Emma Olsson Kvinna 1995 00:55:15 2844 1908
Sara Kjellén Kvinna 1985 00:53:21 2845 1606
Anna-Karin Sturesson Brämhult Kvinna 1974 00:51:13 2846 1278
Mia Blom Kvinna 1991 01:03:08 2847 2791
Emelie Wiktorson Kvinna 1987 00:55:15 2848 1907
Peter Jonsson Man 1978 00:51:21 2849 1303
Madelen Andersson Kvinna 1984 01:04:40 2850 2909
Olof König Man 1985 00:43:50 2851 349
Camilla Johnsson Kvinna 1964 01:08:43 2852 3123
Natalie Jungmalm Kvinna 1994 01:00:53 2854 2604
Kristina Jungmalm Kvinna 1965 01:01:23 2855 2666
William Källmark Man 1992 00:39:21 2857 70
Emma Larsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 2000 01:15:13 2858 3322
Fredrik Samuelsson IK Högaborgs Atleter Man 1971 00:49:00 2859 964
Henry Larsson Bredareds IF Man 1965 01:12:52 2861 3270
Inger Landström Kvinna 1959 00:57:53 2862 2263
Jonas Wik Man 1980 00:41:25 2866 164
Martin Dahl Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1978 00:51:59 2867 1394
Emma Pettersson Kvinna 1985 00:59:34 2869 2471
Jonathan Hernström Lo revision Man 1995 00:41:44 2870 181
Lars-Olof Pettersson Man 1944 00:57:15 2871 2196
Joakim Johansson FC Ribba Man 1988 00:49:21 2872 1022
Mattias Olsson Man 1973 01:07:04 2874 3038
Robin Leo Söderström BS Man 1981 00:46:20 2876 626
Marina Andihn Rävlanda AIS Kvinna 1976 00:53:35 2878 1641
Tanja Olsson Kvinna 1985 01:03:01 2879 2785
Linda Einarsson Kvinna 1988 00:54:04 2881 1722
Jeff Steinmetz Man 1986 00:47:53 2883 825
Victoria Abrahamsson Kvinna 1978 00:49:43 2884 1080
Tobias Oskarsson Man 1971 00:59:40 2886 2480
Fredrik Bäckström Man 1972 00:54:30 2887 1787
Torbjörn Johansson Toarps OK Man 1967 00:52:48 2888 1516
Maria Nordén Kvinna 1969 00:56:55 2889 2157
Kerstín Wiberg Kvinna 1960 01:00:55 2890 2608
Teodor Nordén Man 1996 00:49:08 2891 990
Peter Nordén Man 1967 00:58:10 2894 2298
Johan Flodin Man 1979 00:42:49 2895 253
Fredrik Nilsson Man 1971 00:53:06 2896 1562
Fredrik Arvevik Man 1971 00:42:04 2897 199
Mattias Arvidsson Man 1975 00:49:16 2898 1010
Johan Valton Man 1979 00:52:22 2899 1453
Rebecka Forsström Kvinna 1995 00:48:41 2901 916
Oscar Luong Man 1999 00:43:15 2902 293
Annelie Kivinen Kvinna 1974 01:03:01 2903 2784
Jonas Nilsson Man 1976 00:53:06 2904 1563
Henrik Rönnfalk Man 1995 00:46:14 2905 616
Fredler Tina Kvinna 1973 01:10:10 2906 3175
Frida Sternfeldt Kvinna 1982 01:41:03 2907 3479
Simon Oscarsson SOK Knallen Man 1989 00:40:23 2908 125
Tomas Alexandersson Team Blekinge Man 1975 00:43:34 2909 323
Lisa Forsberg Kvinna 1974 01:02:46 2910 2769
Jesper Östlund Man 1983 00:53:16 2911 1592
Pernilla Camitz Kvinna 1973 01:20:09 2912 3373
Malin Häggblad Kvinna 1979 00:56:58 2913 2163
Gabrielle Erixon Kvinna 1989 01:06:34 2917 3014
Emma Liljenfeldt Kvinna 1985 00:56:57 2919 2159
Josefine West Kvinna 1972 00:53:24 2920 1616
Eva Thuresson Kvinna 1964 00:56:01 2921 2022
Jonas Gunnarsson Man 1977 00:46:58 2922 687
Mikael Olsson Man 1977 00:47:11 2925 716
Daniel Assarsjö SOK Knallen Man 1976 00:41:55 2926 191
Jenny Bohlin Kvinna 1982 01:36:07 2929 3464
Per Sjödin Man 1953 00:56:06 2930 2033
Anna Borén Sprunger Kvinna 1980 01:36:04 2931 3463
Patrik Alperud Man 1974 00:44:25 2932 423
Marcus Berglund Man 1971 00:47:44 2933 789
Catarina Sjödin Kvinna 1947 01:00:58 2936 2615
Frida Wiener Kvinna 1980 00:56:58 2937 2164
Björn Johansson Tväråbäcks IK Man 1976 00:45:33 2938 533
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1996 00:53:45 2940 1676
Alexander Oscarson Man 1998 00:49:52 2941 1099
Tomas Axelsson Man 1969 00:52:25 2942 1465
Jenny Spånglund Kvinna 1979 01:00:26 2944 2569
Jakob Hallquist Man 1990 00:39:32 2945 77
Lars Ahlberg Kronängs IF Man 1969 00:43:39 2946 333
Pontus Byberg Magra IS Skidor Man 1981 00:45:44 2947 562
Mika Mäkelä Man 1974 00:57:25 2948 2214
Åsa Claesson Kvinna 1972 01:01:13 2949 2649
Andreas Ulveström Man 1979 00:43:05 2950 278
Ola Claesson Man 1966 00:58:25 2951 2329
Tina Spånglund Kvinna 1988 00:55:37 2952 1960
Johannes Hannäs Man 1974 00:44:45 2953 456
Lenka Valouchová Friskis&Svettis Kvinna 1983 00:47:45 2954 791
Robin Hellsing Man 1988 00:59:18 2955 2444
Jacob Söderhielm Man 1983 00:42:53 2956 260
Lars Engström Man 1964 01:00:54 2957 2607
Thomas Ljung IK Ymer Man 1973 00:37:42 2958 34
Joakim Steen Ulricehamn Man 1970 00:42:28 2959 221
Anna Magnusson Kvinna 1968 00:55:44 2960 1983
Alexandra Claesson Kvinna 1998 01:04:33 2961 2896
Carina Krantz Kvinna 1969 01:04:30 2962 2893
Lennart Brännmar Man 1955 01:16:03 2963 3335
Jonas Pettersson Man 1979 01:04:57 2964 2928
Ronny Andreasson Man 1974 00:58:04 2967 2281
Linda Ståhle Kvinna 1977 01:25:15 2968 3409
Susanne Andreasson Kvinna 1975 01:12:34 2969 3255
Thomas Andersson Man 1972 00:47:46 2970 798
Joakim Blomberg Man 1980 01:00:08 2971 2527
Per Svensson Team EVRY Man 1964 00:50:52 2972 1234
Tina Tervo Kvinna 2000 01:04:58 2973 2929
Klaes Jonsson Man 1975 00:48:17 2974 866
Nichlas Carlsson Man 1966 01:04:52 2975 2921
Gustav Frost Man 1980 01:00:06 2976 2525
Shaxawan Ibrahim Man 1983 00:52:30 2977 1477
Henrik Tervo Man 1999 01:07:52 2978 3082
Stefan Eklund Nexans Sweden AB Man 1972 00:51:10 2979 1273
Claes- Frederic Antonsson Ik Wilske Man 1977 00:40:32 2980 129
Magnus Carlander Fristad Goif Man 1972 00:43:16 2981 295
Jørgen Torgersen Man 1984 00:41:19 2983 159
Martin Karlsson Man 1977 00:41:00 2984 149
Hanna Fröjdlund Kvinna 1993 00:55:47 2985 1991
Martina Mäkinen Dalsjöfors Företagspark Kvinna 1982 00:58:17 2986 2306
Martin Bohlén Man 1978 00:45:11 2987 496
Jan Nåfält Man 1964 00:47:02 2988 698
Johan Sandblom Man 1975 00:47:53 2989 824
Ann Olsson Ellos IF Kvinna 1966 00:59:09 2990 2428
Emma Sandell Kvinna 1996 00:58:19 2993 2315
Andreas Carlsson Man 1987 00:53:23 2995 1611
Margareta Johnsson Kvinna 1951 01:49:47 2997 3490
Sara Alm Kvinna 1978 01:08:21 2998 3100
Jonas George Lindeblom Ericsson IK Man 1968 00:37:38 2999 32
Maria Sjöblom Kvinna 1982 00:57:10 3000 2188
Catrin Thulin Kvinna 1972 01:14:46 3002 3312
Johan Godlund Man 1987 00:55:54 3003 2003
Fredrik Berg Man 1966 00:45:36 3004 541
Helena Linderholm Kvinna 1965 01:12:23 3005 3249
Christer Björklund Man 1958 01:06:20 3008 3004
Daniel Andersson Man 1973 00:52:47 3009 1513
Mats Wahlström Man 1969 00:43:33 3010 322
Per Andersson Man 1975 01:08:20 3012 3099
Lennart Brostorp Man 1980 00:53:18 3013 1598
Yiu-Kong Ho Man 1970 00:58:07 3014 2292
Tobias Johansson Man 1984 00:56:50 3015 2145
Carina Lindgren Kvinna 1969 00:58:20 3016 2316
Pär Lidén Man 1976 00:42:12 3018 208
Mikael Hörder Man 1972 00:55:14 3019 1905
Henrik Svenningsson Man 1982 00:45:35 3020 536
Malin Nilsson Kvinna 1979 01:06:23 3021 3006
Andreas Arlt Thungström Man 1981 01:02:57 3022 2782
Sara Everding Kvinna 1981 00:54:47 3023 1837
Helene Rödby Svenska dmixab Kvinna 1967 00:54:03 3024 1721
Josefin Gabrielsson Ölsremma IS Kvinna 1990 00:55:34 3026 1953
Johan Eriksson Man 1972 00:48:39 3027 907
Magnus Arvidsson Man 1972 00:49:11 3028 1000
Heidi Majholm Kvinna 1988 00:58:12 3029 2302
Catrine Nilsson Kvinna 1988 00:54:50 3030 1844
Hans-Erik Berggren Man 1948 01:03:32 3031 2826
Per Lundström Man 1970 00:59:53 3034 2504
Anna Dimitrievska Kvinna 1982 00:58:29 3035 2341
Laila Bengtsson Kvinna 1949 01:04:29 3036 2892
Mikaela Flack Kvinna 1985 00:57:57 3037 2269
Matilda Malm Kvinna 1989 00:51:38 3039 1335
Kaija Ahlberg Kvinna 1961 01:14:42 3040 3311
Andriett Eriksson Kvinna 1964 00:53:52 3041 1698
Bengt Himmelmann Man 1955 01:01:31 3043 2673
Elin Wikström Kvinna 1984 00:49:47 3044 1086
Pär Järdemar Man 1966 01:29:55 3045 3427
David Wikström Man 1983 00:44:33 3046 439
Torbjörn Blomdahl Man 1951 00:59:43 3047 2483
Klas Sundbaum Man 1966 00:58:39 3048 2362
Lisa Jobrant Kvinna 1996 01:07:45 3050 3073
Fredrik Himmelmann Man 1991 00:48:38 3051 906
Monica Bolin Kvinna 1953 01:05:17 3052 2949
Per Eriksson Man 1963 00:51:31 3053 1323
Daniel Järdemar Man 1975 00:51:36 3054 1331
Lars Nilsson Man 1959 01:02:26 3058 2736
Ingrid Nilsson Kvinna 1959 00:55:40 3059 1974
Pauline Ahl Kvinna 1970 01:03:12 3062 2794
Mohammad Aminzada Man 1974 00:45:34 3063 535
Benny Olofsson Man 1957 00:54:57 3064 1861
Maria Igelström HIA, SÄS Kvinna 1972 00:53:34 3065 1637
Chaido Chamalidou Kvinna 1972 01:06:52 3066 3029
Susanne Ljunggren SOK Knallen Kvinna 1967 00:47:44 3067 790
Cathrine Ewertson Kvinna 1960 00:58:59 3069 2407
Jonas Emilsson Man 1975 00:47:17 3071 731
Nina Lindqvist Lindensalus Kvinna 1973 00:54:55 3078 1856
Anette Stridh Kvinna 1964 01:07:05 3079 3041
Ellen Krans Kvinna 2000 01:02:44 3080 2765
Helene Krans Kvinna 1972 00:59:48 3082 2492
Kari Vainionpää Man 1959 01:16:23 3083 3344
Sandra Arntsberg Kvinna 1985 01:00:11 3084 2533
Jonas Petersson Man 1972 00:48:50 3085 938
Jonas Haglund Man 1969 01:03:16 3086 2797
Christer Hultgren Man 1962 01:06:54 3088 3031
Madeleine Wollin Kvinna 1993 00:53:24 3089 1614
Charlotte Ingold NEXANS Kvinna 1984 00:54:15 3090 1741
Ulrika Berggren Simonsland Kvinna 1967 01:01:23 3091 2668
Felix Karlsson Simonsland Man 1992 00:46:29 3092 641
Johan Lassing Simonsland Man 1973 00:52:28 3093 1474
Kjell Berggren Simonsland Man 1944 00:55:32 3094 1946
Hanna Lassing Simonsland Kvinna 1975 00:57:52 3095 2260
Marcos Borges Volvo Man 1974 00:58:04 3096 2283
Pia Johansson Kvinna 1963 01:21:28 3098 3380
Linda Sahlström Kvinna 1990 00:54:51 3099 1846
Erik Wallander Man 1975 01:04:52 3100 2920
Helen Perlstedt Kvinna 1977 01:08:01 3103 3084
Damir Mahmutovic Man 1981 00:49:49 3104 1093
Martina Stenglein Kvinna 1972 01:10:56 3105 3204
Mirnes Mesic Man 1983 01:04:51 3106 2919
Andreas Storvik Man 1975 00:59:54 3107 2505
Pontus Karlsson Studentkåren I Borås Man 1986 00:55:05 3109 1880
Magnus Fransson Man 1976 00:54:52 3110 1850
Marie Kamsula Kvinna 1957 01:00:29 3111 2579
Sofia Hallén Kvinna 1988 01:02:48 3112 2771
Therese Claesson Kvinna 1987 01:02:48 3113 2772
Joakim Albrektsson Man 1981 00:38:46 3115 52
Alexander Karlsson Man 1990 00:42:30 3116 226
Anders Axberg Man 1974 00:41:14 3117 156
Kenneth Kallin Man 1950 00:58:06 3119 2291
Louise Wanemark Kvinna 1988 00:45:09 3120 494
Joakim Gustafsson Man 1990 00:53:27 3122 1621
Kari Kurvinen Man 1974 00:55:24 3123 1927
Matts Hellström Man 1969 00:47:57 3124 832
Andrea Jareteg Kvinna 1987 00:47:39 3125 774
Andreas Einarsson Man 1973 01:00:56 3127 2610
Elisabeth Ritella-Stark Kvinna 1964 00:53:03 3128 1554
Sadber Fazlijaj Man 1974 00:57:46 3129 2244
Viktor Blomqvist Man 1990 00:48:14 3130 860
Kalle Larsson Man 1981 00:47:31 3132 756
Terés Wilbaste Kvinna 1974 01:15:34 3134 3328
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1968 00:50:50 3135 1228
Sthewe Karlsson Man 1977 00:50:22 3137 1160
Pål Warolin Man 1974 00:46:53 3138 677
Susanne Ehrenström Kvinna 1975 01:10:49 3141 3200
Christian Andersson Man 1972 00:40:11 3142 109
Rickard Blackenfelt Man 1992 00:39:21 3143 71
Kenneth Källerman Man 1961 00:47:29 3144 751
Emelie Strannberg Kvinna 1983 00:50:44 3145 1215
Walter Lima Man 1960 00:58:18 3146 2308
Mikael Hagberg Man 1981 00:55:12 3148 1899
Henrik Andersson Man 1992 00:51:30 3150 1322
Barbro Hallenberg Kvinna 1961 01:00:07 3151 2526
Henrik Klerfors Man 1987 00:46:15 3152 618
Jaroslaw Wieczorek Man 1966 00:51:38 3153 1336
Malin Aronsson Kvinna 1974 00:51:50 3154 1376
Joakim Snygg Elfsborg Tennis Man 1980 00:49:46 3155 1085
Robert Wallerbert Brottkärrs Tennis Man 1975 00:39:58 3156 98
Jonas Rydberg Man 1974 00:39:17 3157 66
Jessica Sandin Kvinna 1974 00:46:10 3158 606
Anton Pettersson Man 1987 00:56:52 3159 2150
Ginwah Auyeung Man 1989 00:46:23 3160 632
Per Åkerberg Man 1978 00:46:29 3161 640
Frida Helin Kvinna 1972 00:57:16 3162 2199
Anna Aspholmer Kvinna 1981 00:59:45 3163 2487
Peter Sandberg Man 1973 00:59:43 3164 2484
Josephine Bredberg Kvinna 1986 00:43:02 3166 276
Lotta Jensen Kvinna 1986 00:57:21 3168 2209
Anna-Kristina Dahlberg Kvinna 1977 01:25:13 3169 3407
Åsa Lord Andersson Kvinna 1974 00:51:46 3170 1365
Elin Calestam Kvinna 1989 00:58:30 3171 2342
Leo Larsen Borås Squashklubb Man 1970 00:47:59 3172 837
Michaela Mänd Kvinna 1987 00:45:55 3176 587
Birgitta Elfström Kvinna 1959 01:03:59 3178 2855
Philip Widberg Man 1991 00:37:09 3179 26
Marie Larsson Kvinna 1982 00:52:38 3182 1495
Fredrik Rosengren Man 1976 00:41:38 3183 177
Ove Lillestöl Man 1963 00:50:48 3184 1223
Björn Abelli Man 1961 01:23:53 3185 3399
Henrik Eldholm Man 1979 01:09:50 3188 3168
Niklas Andersson Man 1984 00:52:49 3189 1520
Jennifer Friman IF Rigor Kvinna 1975 00:42:43 3190 242
Tor Friman IF Rigor Man 1974 00:44:15 3191 395
Jessica Hansson Kvinna 1975 00:54:34 3192 1800
Biarne Kullander Man 1964 00:45:40 3193 551
Fredrik Ryndal Man 1969 00:47:42 3196 780
Claes Pettersson Man 1970 00:47:07 3199 710
Christoffer Karlsson Man 1993 00:47:46 3200 799
Anton Lidemar Man 1991 00:44:50 3202 465
Rosita Andersson Kvinna 1964 01:04:57 3203 2926
Helena Gustafsson Kvinna 1986 01:11:51 3204 3231
Annie Fjellseth Kvinna 1983 00:59:22 3205 2453
Caroline Swedengren Kvinna 1982 01:03:31 3206 2821
Anette Borgvall Lions Club Svenljunga Kvinna 1964 00:54:56 3207 1858
Claes Borgvall Lions Club Svenljunga Man 1961 01:16:53 3208 3349
Per Brännmar Lions Club Svenljunga Man 1987 01:47:03 3209 3487
Fredrik Edenhorm Lions Club Svenljunga Man 1970 00:53:12 3212 1580
Ingabritt Gunnarsson Lions Club Svenljunga Kvinna 1948 01:31:52 3213 3445
Thomas Gunnarsson Lions Club Svenljunga Man 1948 01:36:11 3214 3466
Rolf Idehall Lions Club Svenljunga Man 1950 01:35:26 3215 3461
Meta Idehall Lions Club Svenljunga Kvinna 1950 01:21:01 3216 3378
Andreas Karlsson Lions Club Svenljunga Man 1972 00:47:12 3218 719
Stefan Larsson Lions Club Svenljunga Man 1957 01:35:27 3219 3462
Pernilla Ragnhage-Larsson Lions Club Svenljunga Kvinna 1963 01:36:10 3220 3465
Carl-Magnus Nylander Lions Club Svenljunga Man 1986 01:47:01 3221 3486
Jenny Olsson Lions Club Svenljunga Kvinna 1984 01:33:09 3222 3450
Johan Petersson Lions Club Svenljunga Man 1978 00:55:24 3223 1928
Arne Petersson Lions Club Svenljunga Man 1951 01:33:21 3224 3452
Mayvor Petersson Lions Club Svenljunga Kvinna 1951 01:33:12 3225 3451
Fredrik Lundqvist Lions Club Svenljunga Man 1972 01:23:42 3226 3398
Fia Skoglund Lions Club Svenljunga Kvinna 1974 00:57:27 3228 2218
Johan Skoglund Lions Club Svenljunga Man 1972 00:57:28 3229 2219
Magnus Högberg Care of Sweden AB Man 1968 01:13:40 3230 3293
Magnus Månsson Man 1967 00:49:27 3231 1037
Daniel Boman Man 1979 00:54:37 3232 1806
Simon Hjort Man 1970 00:50:39 3236 1203
Ingrid Rangert Kvinna 1960 01:02:13 3237 2718
Sandra Skoglycke Kvinna 1982 01:06:41 3239 3021
Anna Appelkvist RSK Kvinna 1998 01:00:18 3240 2549
Sara Josefsson Kvinna 1998 01:02:43 3241 2764
Johan Erzic Man 1961 00:53:55 3242 1703
Mattias Soergel Man 1988 00:55:12 3244 1898
Johan Sandgren Man 1965 00:52:12 3245 1429
Sebastian Wester Man 1987 00:39:09 3246 62
Sofia Moberg Kvinna 1991 00:51:42 3247 1352
Christian Olihn Man 1982 00:47:41 3248 778
Peter Lindén IK Wilske Man 1982 00:43:59 3250 361
Peter Hell Man 1976 00:43:14 3251 291
Dag Brodén Team Hubbe Man 1985 00:45:09 3252 493
Tommy Claesson Team Hubbe Man 1985 00:44:22 3253 412
Julia Carlsson Kvinna 1993 00:59:27 3254 2461
Ronnie Svensson Man 1981 00:54:50 3256 1845
Kristina Strömbom Kvinna 1967 00:59:54 3257 2506
Susanne Mandrén Kvinna 1969 01:03:48 3258 2842
Johan Grindsiö Kali Borås Man 1975 00:56:48 3259 2137
Amanda Hasselgren Glommens IF Kvinna 1978 00:53:44 3260 1670
Jan-Olof Sundqvist Man 1951 00:53:36 3261 1646
Sara Norberg Kvinna 1976 01:03:29 3262 2819
Martin Ewaldsson CK Olympic Man 1984 00:37:45 3265 36
Susanne Hansson SP Kvinna 1962 01:07:22 3266 3052
Martin Nilsson Man 1979 00:40:36 3267 131
Håkan Andersson Man 1968 00:42:27 3269 219
Fredrik Lyckelid Man 1985 00:54:55 3270 1857
Marek Ludwinek Man 1975 00:45:33 3271 534
Sofia Sundqvist Kvinna 1981 00:57:14 3272 2193
Johan Rosén Man 1972 00:56:14 3273 2054
Andréa Andersson Kvinna 1973 00:55:43 3274 1979
Janet Albertsson Kvinna 1972 01:17:29 3275 3354
Amra Hadzimesic Kvinna 1984 01:11:45 3277 3229
Mahmud Darir Man 1981 00:50:00 3278 1110
Caroline Andersson SÄS sjukhusledning Kvinna 1975 00:51:59 3279 1397
Jean-Claude Loubelo Man 1961 00:56:02 3280 2027
Cajsa-Stina Ekelund Berg Kvinna 1995 01:04:01 3282 2859
Joachim Nordin Man 1983 00:58:25 3283 2326
Teresa Nordin Kvinna 1987 00:58:27 3284 2337
Kia Nordgren Kvinna 1970 00:53:05 3285 1560
Kristofer Sjödahl Man 1977 00:39:21 3286 72
Klas Johansson Man 1968 01:06:48 3287 3025
Johan Nilsson Man 1961 01:18:19 3289 3358
Suzanne Nilsson Kvinna 1962 01:41:57 3290 3484
Johanna Claesson Kvinna 1982 01:41:51 3291 3482
Lisa Ingvarsson Kvinna 1981 00:59:33 3293 2470
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1968 00:57:04 3294 2172
Simon Proohf Man 1996 00:53:23 3295 1613
Leif Proohf Man 1963 00:58:04 3296 2284
Fredrik Norberg Man 1983 00:52:15 3298 1435
Julia Andersson Kvinna 1989 01:16:17 3299 3341
Mervi Larsson Kvinna 1967 01:16:28 3300 3345
Hans-Erik Alexandersson Man 1966 00:57:33 3301 2225
Tomas Ström Man 1955 00:59:52 3302 2501
Janette Persson Tranemoryttarna Kvinna 1980 00:47:09 3303 713
Elin Claesson Kvinna 1985 00:45:52 3304 580
Fredd Runesson Man 1950 01:04:01 3306 2858
Kristina Lundin Dalkia Kvinna 1966 01:15:55 3307 3333
Kristian Ehn Dalkia Man 1964 00:51:17 3308 1287
Amanda Mellqvist Kvinna 1989 00:55:11 3309 1897
Anneli Thorén Kvinna 1971 00:52:22 3310 1452
Daniel Soergel Man 1984 00:50:53 3312 1236
Magnus Eriksson Borgstena IF Man 1983 00:37:24 3313 29
David Johansson Man 1992 00:50:22 3314 1159
Jonas Trässwall Man 1976 00:56:31 3315 2087
Joseph Holmén ICA Banken Man 1970 00:55:29 3316 1943
Kristoffer Lindbratt Ica Banken Man 1972 00:59:18 3317 2446
Maria Salonen Kvinna 1982 01:34:44 3318 3458
Johannes Kemppainen Man 1978 00:52:37 3319 1494
Josefin Salonen Kvinna 1995 01:34:44 3320 3459
Robin Karlsson Man 1990 00:53:15 3321 1586
Viktoria Nidelius Kvinna 1988 00:53:23 3322 1612
Emelie Unnersjö Kvinna 1997 00:58:52 3323 2395
Erika Elmengård Kvinna 1958 00:58:45 3324 2378
Magnus Andrén Man 1977 00:46:26 3325 636
Eloiise Andersson Kvinna 1986 00:53:46 3326 1678
Elias Hardtmann Borås Hockey Man 1997 00:43:07 3327 280
Helen Mattsson Kvinna 1963 00:57:21 3328 2208
Christian Palmé Man 1973 00:53:45 3331 1672
Tony Lind Capri Collection Man 1977 00:47:25 3332 742
Anders Skoglund Man 1976 00:44:25 3333 418
Peter Linden Capri Collection Man 1965 01:02:24 3334 2733
Maria Olsson Kvinna 1968 01:05:33 3335 2962
Pär Mårtensson Dentalmind AB Man 1973 00:57:05 3337 2176
Helen Johansson Kvinna 1976 00:52:55 3338 1537
Roger Nordman Man 1971 01:03:40 3339 2834
Helen Petersson Kvinna 1972 00:57:51 3340 2259
FIlip Isacsson BAIK Man 1993 00:44:14 3341 389
Hanna Israelsson Kvinna 1982 00:50:09 3342 1128
Niklas Sahlstedt Kungsbacka Tennisklubb Man 1975 00:40:55 3343 146
Robin Ahlmalm Man 1988 00:58:50 3344 2388
Monika Hyrkvist Kvinna 1973 00:53:29 3345 1626
Andreas Hansson Västra Götalandsregionen Man 1980 00:52:00 3346 1398
Laura Hansson Västra Götalandsregionen Kvinna 1981 01:00:54 3347 2606
Johnny Larsen Man 1978 00:52:59 3348 1546
Ferat Gashi Man 1969 00:51:10 3349 1271
Nazilla Qiamsson Kvinna 1997 00:54:28 3350 1780
Ralf Büchert Man 1968 00:48:51 3351 941
Niklas Angeloson Man 1982 01:00:56 3352 2611
Jusuf Sabic Man 1979 00:54:25 3353 1771
Henrik Lannerhjelm Man 1975 00:47:48 3354 804
Emil Thell Man 1979 00:55:46 3355 1987
Bengt Källqvist Man 1953 00:50:31 3356 1184
Helena Pettersson Kvinna 1982 00:49:09 3357 992
Joakim Lundqvist Man 1971 00:58:43 3358 2370
Linn Andersson Pitkänen Kvinna 2000 01:04:01 3359 2860
Per Brattberg OK Landehof Man 1973 00:40:59 3360 148
Johan Jöreteg Man 1971 00:44:39 3361 447
Anette Thonäng Kvinna 1960 01:02:51 3363 2775
Anki Thonäng Falkenbergs RR Kvinna 1958 00:52:11 3364 1425
Ashkan Fivrin Triathlon Väst Man 1977 00:49:23 3366 1027
Ola Österlund Man 1985 00:51:53 3367 1385
Birgitta Börjesson Kvinna 1985 00:58:24 3368 2325
Pär Källén Man 1989 00:41:30 3369 170
Erik Lindquist Man 1987 00:56:54 3370 2152
Mikael Andersson Man 1974 00:49:52 3371 1101
Thomas Nilsson Man 1949 01:28:46 3372 3423
Jan-Ove Wiktorsson Man 1959 01:21:47 3373 3385
Sebastian Andersson Man 1986 00:44:43 3374 452
Anita Nilsson Kvinna 1955 01:28:48 3375 3424
Bjarne Nordgren Man 1960 01:12:44 3376 3264
Carl-Johan Holmberg Man 1971 00:46:52 3377 674
Magnus Hellström Man 1983 00:44:29 3378 429
Jesper Svenningsson Man 1977 00:40:48 3380 140
Jani Lassila Man 1978 00:38:06 3382 41
Magnus Tholinsson Man 1973 00:52:28 3383 1472
Peter Axelsson Man 1973 01:05:53 3384 2986
Winnie Blom-Jensen IOGT-NTO Borås Kvinna 1962 01:20:38 3387 3375
Jane Andersson Kvinna 1966 01:02:46 3389 2770
Ann Moors Kvinna 1962 00:58:33 3390 2353
Bryan Lambert Man 1970 00:43:10 3391 284
Boris Preijde Man 1953 01:10:39 3392 3195
Anders Fransson Borås Energi och Miljö AB Man 1967 00:52:49 3395 1521
Anders Holmström Man 1972 00:47:27 3396 747
Tomas Bayard Man 1956 00:57:48 3397 2251
Anngerd Bayard Kvinna 1960 01:02:36 3398 2749
Filippa Martinsson Kvinna 1979 01:09:17 3399 3148
Örjan Martinsson Man 1975 00:54:15 3400 1740
Pontus Swenson Bollebygd Man 1995 00:44:09 3401 382
Anders Seppel Man 1968 00:52:34 3402 1487
Malin Flodin Kvinna 1985 00:45:28 3403 521
Angelica Svensson Kvinna 1976 01:03:18 3404 2803
Tony Abrahamsson Man 1983 00:47:25 3405 741
Daniel Noren Man 1980 00:52:50 3406 1522
Peter Broberg Man 1967 00:41:06 3407 151
Christer Lindman Man 1981 00:50:57 3409 1244
Sofia Wannberg SJ IF Kvinna 1991 00:55:55 3410 2004
Agnes Tell Kvinna 1999 00:49:10 3411 994
Lars Rex Man 1959 00:55:37 3412 1963
Lukas Svensson Borås Basket Man 1997 00:40:37 3413 132
Andreas Thörneby Man 1975 00:43:19 3414 299
Annette Manucheri Kvinna 1965 01:01:32 3415 2674
Fredrik Benkelius Man 1980 00:49:00 3417 961
Marie Ölmesten SJ IF Kvinna 1990 01:07:34 3418 3060
Anneli Svensson Swedebridge AB Kvinna 1971 00:50:20 3419 1154
Linda Berglund Kvinna 1975 00:53:57 3421 1710
Ulf Blixt Hällstad IF Man 1989 00:39:23 3422 73
Erik Nilsson Man 1983 00:52:44 3423 1505
Magnus Linder Nexans Sweden Man 1977 00:51:08 3424 1266
Thomas Josefsson Redvägs SK Man 1961 00:45:19 3425 506
Fredrik Larsson Man 1962 00:38:41 3426 51
Andreas Wikström Man 1972 00:48:02 3427 845
Frank Guldfeldt Man 1968 00:50:44 3428 1216
Agneta Johansson Kvinna 1961 01:07:35 3429 3063
Frida Karlsson Karl Gustav Kvinna 1979 00:50:03 3431 1112
Ann-Christin Sandström Kvinna 1961 00:51:35 3432 1328
Kent Johansson Man 1957 00:45:05 3433 490
Mattias Carlsson Man 1971 01:08:42 3435 3122
Tobias Andersson Man 1972 01:16:19 3436 3342
Andreas Elverlind Man 1975 00:43:48 3437 345
Albin Jansson Man 1994 01:03:35 3438 2828
Dejan Ristic Man 1983 01:04:15 3440 2880
Hannu Karhu Man 1972 00:55:07 3441 1881
Olof Lorentzon Man 1949 01:10:15 3442 3177
Anders Minfors IK Trasten Man 1973 00:48:51 3443 942
Frida Green Kvinna 1988 00:53:44 3444 1671
Simon Bengtsson Man 1988 00:45:02 3445 487
Clas Olsson Man 1977 00:40:21 3446 122
Mikael Sundin Man 1976 00:50:05 3447 1120
Adam Johnsson Svenljunga IK Man 1996 00:49:32 3448 1057
Mathilda Gustavsson Kvinna 1989 00:52:28 3450 1473
Annika Salomonsson Tvärreds if Kvinna 1969 00:54:16 3451 1744
Eric Gustafsson Man 1962 00:54:36 3452 1805
Linus Andersson Man 1989 01:01:10 3453 2643
Evelina Zetterström Kvinna 1983 00:57:51 3454 2258
Christian Wester P4 IF Man 1984 00:39:47 3455 88
Kristina Gunnarsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1955 01:14:31 3456 3308
Marie Johansson Kvinna 1977 00:44:50 3458 464
Hanna Holmén Löfqvist Kvinna 1980 00:54:30 3459 1790
Birgitta Sären Kvinna 1965 00:47:33 3460 758
Anna Sären Kvinna 1997 00:49:00 3461 960
Wibeke Aasmundsen Kvinna 1970 00:50:13 3462 1138
Magnus Hansson Man 1974 00:51:19 3463 1292
Anette Finstad SÄS Kvinna 1965 00:51:10 3464 1272
Joakim Wennberg Man 1987 00:50:17 3465 1148
Mattias Sandström Man 1983 00:51:18 3467 1288
Maria Appelgren Kvinna 1978 01:01:43 3468 2686
Martin Larsson Ambjörnarps IF Man 1981 00:42:46 3469 250
Susan Heemskerk Kvinna 1964 01:03:11 3470 2793
Helèn Johansson Kvinna 1962 00:54:12 3471 1735
Magnus Forsberg Man 1980 00:45:43 3472 560
Jimmy Andersson ICA Banken Man 1987 00:51:44 3473 1360
Lisa Kennevik Kvinna 1987 01:01:29 3474 2671
Atle Johansen Man 1957 01:12:34 3476 3256
Nikolaos Pantakidis Man 1972 00:50:25 3477 1169
Fredrik Forsberg SOK Knallen Man 1976 00:40:10 3478 108
Johan Larsson Man 1975 00:47:30 3479 752
John Enander Ulricehamns IF Man 1981 00:39:59 3480 99
Erik Andersson Man 1993 00:50:21 3481 1155
Johan Lindström Man 1989 00:58:35 3482 2358
Henrik Almqvist Man 1972 00:49:03 3483 975
Linda Lundin Kvinna 1985 00:57:16 3484 2200
Jacob Ingelsson Man 1987 00:46:44 3486 659
Hanna Karlsson Kvinna 1986 00:48:01 3487 842
Daniel Wiktorsson Man 1979 00:43:48 3488 346
Klas Ekdahl Estella.se Man 1973 00:47:14 3489 722
Peter Veres Man 1980 00:49:04 3490 976
Ulla Veres Kvinna 1951 01:03:57 3491 2851
Kenneth Wiland Cansocks Man 1960 00:46:04 3492 597
Jonas Svensson Man 1984 01:04:10 3493 2875
Patrik Hagborg Man 1967 00:52:05 3494 1414
Erik Lindgren Man 1980 00:43:51 3495 350
Åsa Post Kvinna 1972 01:05:56 3496 2987
Mathias Lundvall Man 1976 00:49:27 3497 1036
Clas Winge Man 1985 00:42:40 3498 239
Per Anders Mellgren Man 1967 00:56:39 3499 2116
Magnus Bylund ÖSS rodd Man 1974 00:44:24 3500 417
Linda Gregow Kvinna 1976 00:58:53 3502 2396
Ulf Lundgren Man 1962 00:47:41 3504 779
Martin Josefsson Man 1980 00:44:46 3506 458
Torbjörn Andreasson Parker Hannifin AB ECD Man 1977 00:52:46 3507 1510
Christofer Ramsing Man 1974 01:09:01 3508 3131
Christoffer Bergman Man 1990 00:55:31 3511 1945
Stefan Nielsen Man 1968 00:58:42 3513 2367
Sofia Andersson Kvinna 1991 00:53:20 3514 1604
Per Johansson Man 1965 00:56:06 3515 2032
Jerker Isacson Man 1955 00:46:53 3516 676
Kristian Fazakas Man 1984 00:57:19 3517 2205
Per Molin Man 1966 01:18:47 3518 3360
Ulrika Svantesson Kvinna 1970 00:58:59 3519 2406
Linda Ganehed Kvinna 1988 00:49:18 3520 1012
Joakim Efraimsson Man 1985 00:44:22 3521 411
Linda Hassing Kvinna 1967 00:56:15 3522 2060
Erik Toivokainen Man 1960 00:54:46 3523 1830
Daniel Johansson Man 1982 00:50:31 3524 1183
Rebecka Johansson Kvinna 1994 00:56:32 3525 2096
Malin Hultqvist Kvinna 1983 00:52:37 3526 1493
Johan Löfvenholm Man 1969 00:44:27 3527 425
Kristian Natland Man 1980 00:49:01 3528 968
Malin Angeloson Kvinna 1980 00:56:04 3529 2031
Lena Hjälte annebergs gif Kvinna 1974 00:51:19 3530 1291
Elvis Meloku kronäng if Man 1977 00:50:58 3531 1245
Aleksander Ndoja Man 1972 00:55:38 3532 1964
Alexander Lönnqvist Man 1990 01:02:22 3533 2729
Mårten Johansson IK Wilske Man 1994 00:39:11 3534 63
Mathias Bramstång Man 1971 00:56:08 3535 2040
Benny Lindroth Man 1968 00:47:55 3536 828
Jens Persson Man 1967 01:05:51 3537 2984
Niklas Johansson Volvo Cars Man 1966 00:55:35 3538 1956
Lena Mollberg Kvinna 1964 01:06:37 3539 3015
Kristin Gustavsson Kvinna 1975 00:50:24 3540 1168
Tommy Segersteen Man 1983 01:23:02 3541 3395
Magnus Platen Man 1972 00:52:33 3542 1485
Camilla Samsjö Kvinna 1965 00:59:22 3543 2452
Calle Johansson Man 1971 01:01:04 3544 2630
Mathilda Wahlqvist Kvinna 1991 01:05:16 3545 2948
Marléne Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:59:51 3546 2500
Renée Carlsson Kvinna 1986 01:09:49 3547 3167
Göran Månsson Willhem Man 1963 00:41:47 3550 184
Anders Carlsson Man 1959 01:02:57 3552 2781
Lars Wahlqvist Man 1956 00:51:21 3554 1301
Ina Hällgren Kvinna 1991 00:58:04 3555 2285
Mikael Hindgård Man 1985 00:42:07 3556 201
Dennis Lenberg Man 1971 00:41:49 3557 185
Christian Kalliojärvi Man 1980 00:40:17 3558 114
Mikael Afflekt Man 1974 01:01:09 3559 2642
Sam Samuel Raunio Man 1985 00:53:53 3561 1699
Torkel Davidsson Uniso Technologies Man 1973 00:40:21 3562 121
Björn Lagernäs Man 1968 00:48:51 3563 940
Tony Ericson Man 1980 00:45:46 3564 568
Jonas Andersson Man 1972 01:03:30 3565 2820
Elias Martin Man 1969 00:47:06 3566 709
William Andersson Man 2000 00:59:29 3567 2465
Max Severinsson Man 2000 00:51:50 3568 1378
Robert Ternander Man 1990 00:45:28 3569 520
Ann-Charlotte Brandberg Kvinna 1970 00:58:06 3570 2290
Roland Ahlgren Man 1971 00:45:27 3571 519
Emma Bjelke Kvinna 1979 00:51:40 3572 1340
Fredrik Josefsson Man 1974 00:49:54 3573 1103
Iris Posserud SOK Knallen Kvinna 1978 00:46:56 3574 685
Helena Svensson Vara Kvinna 1971 00:52:07 3575 1415
Sanna Åhman Kvinna 1980 00:51:50 3576 1377
Anthea Swahn Kvinna 1975 01:10:09 3578 3174
Sandra Stenson Kvinna 1990 00:56:48 3579 2136
Tord Stenson Man 1966 00:56:41 3580 2121
Peder Englund Man 1958 00:48:04 3581 849
Nina Alsin Kvinna 1974 00:51:04 3582 1257
Karolina Bjurehed Kvinna 1978 01:06:19 3583 3003
Marie Meiner Kvinna 1959 00:50:14 3584 1142
Otto Bergman Man 1976 00:49:07 3585 987
Annica Riley Kvinna 1974 00:55:39 3586 1973
Thomas Bengtsson Man 1973 00:58:35 3587 2359
Johan Gustafsson Wäst-bygg if Man 1979 00:52:50 3589 1523
Ida Lindqvist Kvinna 1985 01:10:38 3590 3194
Sandra Maushake Kvinna 1971 01:09:16 3591 3147
Karl-johan Josefsson Man 1973 00:50:10 3592 1129
Hans Qvist Man 1967 00:42:25 3593 213
Björn Sundh Man 1976 00:45:49 3594 572
Mathias Nohlborg Man 1976 00:50:51 3595 1229
Ida Sande Kvinna 1985 00:54:14 3596 1739
Anna Hagborg Kvinna 1970 00:58:17 3597 2307
Ingrid Ekstedt Kvinna 1963 01:05:34 3598 2963
Jonas Heró Man 1978 01:01:03 3599 2629
Adam Sörman Man 1989 00:42:09 3600 202
Joakim Svensson Man 1970 00:42:59 3601 271
Philip Carlsson Man 1990 00:55:04 3603 1875
Malin Marklund Kvinna 1982 01:08:34 3605 3114
Moa Sundström Säs Kvinna 1987 00:50:28 3606 1178
Andreas van Reis Man 1984 01:02:09 3607 2710
Isabelle Vanbrabant Kvinna 1981 01:12:46 3609 3266
Sebastian Dahlström Man 1986 00:54:39 3610 1817
Stig Andersson ryda sk Man 1956 00:49:22 3612 1026
Stefan Magnusson Man 1965 01:01:06 3613 2637
Vesa Kenttäkumpu Man 1972 00:55:51 3614 1999
Torbjörn Gustafsson Borås Gif Man 1968 00:40:52 3615 144
Måns Gustafsson Borås Gif Man 1998 00:45:29 3616 526
Fanny Gustafsson Borås Gif Kvinna 1995 00:54:56 3618 1859
Monica Andersson Kvinna 1962 00:50:47 3620 1222
Anna-Lena Lagerqvist Kvinna 1974 00:49:06 3621 985
Otto Larsson Man 1979 00:47:25 3622 740
Andreas Ohlsson Man 1976 00:51:18 3623 1289
Mats Öhrstig SOK Knallen Man 1982 00:35:39 3624 15
Frida Rångemyr Kvinna 1996 00:52:14 3625 1434
TED ÖJBRO hökerum Man 1958 00:47:51 3626 814
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1962 01:29:55 3628 3426
Petter Andersson Man 1977 01:01:34 3629 2679
Jan-Roger Karlsson Man 1961 01:04:40 3630 2910
Per Claesson Man 1968 00:45:21 3632 510
Anders Johansson Man 1967 00:42:56 3633 266
Caroline Hall Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1990 00:54:59 3634 1865
Erika Sandström Kvinna 1985 01:09:14 3636 3145
Elin Westerholm City Knalleland Kvinna 1993 00:56:42 3637 2122
Casper Kurvinen City Knalleland Man 1996 00:51:20 3638 1300
Mikael Andersson City Knalleland Man 1987 00:47:33 3639 759
Louise Roy City Knalleland Kvinna 1986 00:54:53 3640 1851
Ebba Westerholm City Knalleland Kvinna 1995 01:02:45 3641 2766
Kristina Blomberg City Knalleland Kvinna 1958 01:03:16 3645 2798
Kajsa Davidsson Kvinna 1994 00:59:35 3646 2474
Erik Andersson City Knalleland Man 1995 00:44:18 3647 403
Niklas Lindahl City Knalleland Man 1996 00:52:39 3648 1501
Kim Klasson Man 1983 00:48:23 3649 882
Robin Cederlund City Knalleland Man 1995 00:56:28 3650 2078
Christoffer Högström Man 1983 00:47:20 3652 735
Henrik Lidhage Man 1985 00:45:52 3655 579
Harry Magnusson Man 1961 01:06:04 3656 2992
Christoffer Truedsson Man 1993 00:50:08 3658 1127
Filiz Lindström Kvinna 1981 00:57:03 3659 2171
Mattias Hermansson Man 1974 00:45:10 3660 495
Viktor Bodin Man 1982 00:53:33 3661 1636
Amanda Gustavsson Kvinna 1990 00:57:25 3662 2215
Ulf Emanuellsson Man 1974 00:52:59 3664 1545
Daniel Eres Man 1987 00:44:15 3666 396
Lotta Nilsson Kvinna 1958 01:41:55 3667 3483
Simon Cederqvist Man 1991 00:55:38 3668 1965
Stefan Nilsson Rydhammer Man 1954 00:49:10 3669 995
Ronny Larsson Man 1952 01:04:08 3670 2870
Marianne Wiman Kvinna 1968 01:00:53 3671 2605
Peter Liliegren Man 1981 00:52:26 3673 1467
Hans Olsson Dalkia Man 1950 00:56:28 3674 2077
Carl Jansson Man 1982 00:56:47 3675 2129
Stephanie Gradéus Kvinna 1991 00:52:01 3676 1403
Fredrik Langmead Man 1971 00:52:42 3677 1504
Peter Emilsson Man 1982 00:59:19 3681 2447
Shpend Dobra Man 1960 01:04:02 3682 2861
Christer Lenoir Man 1959 00:51:49 3686 1374
Hans Andersson Vårgårda IK Man 1965 00:40:07 3687 104
Karl Wahlne Man 1993 00:49:12 3688 1002
Josef Larsson Pearl Harbo Man 1986 00:42:47 3689 252
Sara Gabrielsson Kvinna 1984 00:50:04 3690 1113
Annika Olsson Kvinna 1970 00:45:49 3691 573
Marina Fellman Vikander Kvinna 1966 00:50:35 3692 1193
Sara Ivarsson Kvinna 1984 00:42:54 3693 264
Magnus Fredriksson Man 1975 01:01:09 3694 2641
Per Wargskog Man 1972 00:47:05 3695 704
Niklas Bengtsson Apladalens LK Man 1985 00:39:00 3696 58
André Nilsson Man 1974 00:43:38 3698 332
Linus Månsson Ulricehamnskliniken Man 1999 00:48:42 3699 918
Thomas Wingren Man 1979 00:57:22 3700 2210
Johan Persson Man 1977 00:44:35 3701 443
Liza Klefberg Kvinna 1985 01:22:29 3702 3389
Roger Skiöld Man 1962 00:47:56 3703 829
Johan Gregow KIF Man 1970 00:46:19 3704 624
Lars Lust Borås Bildemontering Man 1953 01:18:47 3705 3361
Josefin Carlsson Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1986 01:11:48 3706 3230
Eva Gunnarsson Falkenbergs RR Kvinna 1960 01:08:23 3707 3103
Kerstin Nordgren Kvinna 1969 01:03:06 3708 2789
Sara Nordgren Kvinna 2000 01:03:06 3709 2790
Christian Larsson Simsällskapet Sänket Man 1973 00:54:50 3710 1842
Tobias Törnqvist Man 1979 00:54:20 3711 1757
Henrik Hjorth Man 1972 00:48:59 3712 959
Jonas Söderberg Man 1969 00:53:12 3713 1579
Hannele Juntunen Kvinna 1988 00:52:05 3714 1413
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1982 00:44:51 3715 467
Magnus Toftered Man 1956 00:47:39 3716 773
Fredrik Larsson Man 1974 00:46:48 3717 666
Eva Marie Wergård Kvinna 1982 00:50:37 3718 1202
Jens Wallén Man 1989 00:44:41 3719 451
Elisabeth Brännström Kvinna 1982 01:13:00 3720 3274
Per Johansson Man 1986 00:46:43 3721 658
Tobias Gunnarsson Man 1983 00:52:33 3722 1486
Daniel Omarsson Man 1986 01:02:41 3723 2761
Åke Englund Man 1971 01:16:41 3726 3346
Therese Flodmark Kvinna 1984 00:50:24 3727 1167
Johanna Jönsson Kvinna 1990 01:13:34 3729 3290
Jesper Johansson Man 1991 00:47:47 3730 800
Kalle Schedin Man 1996 00:48:51 3731 943
Robert Keränen Man 1985 00:40:29 3733 128
Carina Broström Kvinna 1975 00:49:31 3734 1053
Daniel Forsbring Man 1996 00:44:22 3735 410
Melinda Svensson Kvinna 1991 00:59:31 3736 2469
Elin Berggren Kvinna 1988 00:58:12 3737 2301
Daniel Olsson IK Trasten Man 1976 00:44:07 3739 374
Malin Gustavsson Kvinna 1990 01:19:16 3740 3362
Anna Ekberg Kvinna 1990 01:09:08 3741 3138
Rickard Dahleroth Man 1991 01:02:43 3742 2763
Dick Redin Man 1957 01:00:17 3743 2546
Claes Ahlstedt Man 1966 01:05:37 3744 2968
Semir Daifallah Man 1982 00:56:29 3745 2079
Fridah Magnusson Kvinna 1984 00:55:22 3746 1924
Marcus Ingelsbo Man 1982 00:52:26 3748 1468
Johannes Josefsson Man 1984 00:57:48 3749 2253
Frederik Kjellberg Björkehovs is Man 1972 00:56:30 3751 2085
Madeleine Sjöberg Kvinna 1989 01:05:16 3752 2947
Mats Bergdahl Man 1969 00:44:54 3754 476
Mikael Friberg Man 1982 00:56:48 3755 2138
David Andersson Man 1982 00:55:12 3758 1901
Mattias Boman Man 1981 01:10:36 3759 3193
Bertil Hansen Man 1959 00:56:02 3761 2025
Claes Fagerblom Man 1972 00:50:41 3762 1206
Robert Johannesson Man 1960 00:52:50 3763 1524
Fredrik Spång Man 1968 00:44:06 3765 373
Johan Hansen Man 1983 00:44:33 3767 438
Torun Pettersson Kvinna 1970 00:51:53 3768 1386
Emma Norin Kvinna 1977 01:08:04 3769 3085
Björn Mänd Scandicore Man 1963 00:43:14 3773 290
Charlotta Mod Kunskapsskolan Kvinna 1976 00:55:19 3776 1918
Björn Nyman Kunskapsskolan Man 1975 00:43:11 3777 285
Malin Karlsson Kunskapsskolan Kvinna 1974 00:56:38 3778 2115
Sven Alsteús Kunskapsskolan Man 1968 00:41:54 3779 189
Zrinko Culjak Kunskapsskolan Man 1974 00:43:20 3780 301
Julius Ediae Kunskapsskolan Man 1972 01:02:38 3781 2755
Mikael Gustafsson Man 1995 00:40:40 3784 136
Christine Lergén Kvinna 1973 01:05:39 3785 2971
Anna Eriksson Kvinna 1976 01:12:16 3786 3244
Martin Sohlberg Man 1959 01:30:11 3787 3430
Lennart Svedberg Man 1957 01:00:27 3788 2571
Daniel Aleryd Man 1974 00:44:04 3789 369
Jörgen Larsson Man 1970 00:51:24 3790 1309
Emma Nors Kvinna 1995 01:02:36 3791 2747
Linus Johannesson Man 1983 00:46:22 3792 631
Mattias Mårtensson Man 1991 00:57:04 3793 2173
Henrik Nygren Man 1986 00:58:58 3794 2405
Joakim Ahnvik Man 1988 00:40:07 3795 105
Magnus Persson Man 1990 01:08:30 3796 3111
Magnus Fridebo Man 1965 00:48:51 3797 944
Gustaf Svensson Man 1992 00:58:51 3798 2389
Jessica Jönsson Kvinna 1976 00:53:39 3799 1656
Maria Magni Kvinna 1986 01:46:57 3800 3485
Mimmi Ljungblad Kvinna 1990 01:03:28 3802 2818
Evelina Svantesson Kvinna 1992 01:11:29 3803 3222
Jon Carrington Man 1991 00:57:17 3804 2203
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1978 00:50:36 3805 1195
Hans Karlson Man 1955 00:49:26 3806 1034
Jerry Schroth Man 1958 01:05:32 3807 2961
Lars Önnerdal Man 1983 00:51:18 3808 1290
Johan Sandström Goodfeel Epro AB Man 1981 00:48:14 3809 859
Martin Skönvall Man 1979 00:45:40 3811 550
Julia Berghällen Kvinna 1995 01:16:43 3812 3347
Niklas Engbåge Man 1993 00:44:22 3813 409
Joachim Möndell Man 1987 00:54:44 3814 1823
Morgan Friberg Knuttes följeslagare Man 1976 00:42:28 3815 220
Christian Franzen Man 1975 00:50:51 3816 1230
Claes Fredriksson Man 1957 00:47:04 3818 702
Katarina Cederlund-Saikkonen Kvinna 1965 00:57:55 3819 2267
Markus Ring Man 1978 00:44:15 3820 397
Daniel Lovebro Man 1981 00:49:32 3821 1054
Daniel Thorvaldsson Man 1985 00:45:52 3822 578
Markus Larsson Man 1978 00:45:51 3824 575
Fredrik Zetterman Man 1989 00:47:58 3825 835
Robin Lövgren Man 1987 00:47:05 3826 703
Alen Sinani Man 1986 00:54:03 3827 1720
Peter Lennartsson Man 1984 00:44:23 3830 415
John Kumlin IK Ymer Man 1988 00:36:48 3831 25
Lars Mårtenson Man 1967 00:56:01 3832 2024
Johan Aronsson Man 1986 00:56:32 3833 2097
Johan Weckman Man 1965 00:48:34 3834 899
Joakim Adamsson Man 1986 00:46:34 3835 647
Agneta Elverlind Kvinna 1979 00:58:21 3836 2320
Johannes Lidberg Man 2000 00:54:10 3837 1729
Birgitta Lidberg Kvinna 1967 00:54:12 3838 1734
Katarina Nilsson Kvinna 1964 01:03:24 3839 2811
Ulrika Karlsson Kvinna 1967 01:02:38 3840 2756
Anton Karlsson Man 1996 00:48:54 3841 950
Henric Karlsson Tranemo IF Skidklubb Man 1973 00:40:19 3842 117
Amelia Rihs Kvinna 1998 00:56:26 3843 2075
Jonathan Petersson Man 1994 00:41:25 3844 165
Evalisa Bergenzaun Kvinna 1950 01:01:36 3847 2680
Mikael Äremann Man 1960 00:51:04 3848 1256
Eva Karlsson Kvinna 1960 01:02:35 3849 2746
Lina Klasson Kvinna 1987 00:58:54 3850 2399
Emil Viljanen Tämta Man 2000 00:53:44 3851 1669
Gudmundur Finnur Gudjonsson Man 1974 01:02:13 3852 2719
Cecilia Viljanen Tämta Kvinna 1971 00:54:17 3853 1745
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1996 00:53:33 3854 1635
Marcus Johansson Månstad IF Man 1993 00:46:13 3855 614
Christian Henriksson Man 1983 00:51:45 3856 1361
Jonathan Nyberg Man 1971 00:43:15 3857 292
Sofia Zetterlund Kvinna 1975 00:59:18 3858 2445
Jesper Ahremark Man 1990 00:43:52 3860 352
Claes Gustafsson Nol IK Man 1975 00:49:01 3862 969
Jens Carlander Man 1966 01:03:01 3863 2786
Jarmo Veteläinen Man 1969 01:00:27 3864 2572
Tobias Jansson Man 1979 00:54:06 3866 1724
Elin Arvidson Ok Lindéna Kvinna 1978 00:47:09 3867 714
Emil Fahlander Man 1996 00:53:15 3868 1585
Magnus Fredriksson Man 1967 00:43:29 3869 320
Jonas Antonsson Man 1971 00:49:24 3870 1032
Andreas Nygren Lonesome runners Man 1975 00:44:03 3872 368
Agneta Stenberg Kvinna 1964 01:02:52 3873 2777
Kjell Jansson Man 1946 01:09:15 3874 3146
Jakob Wahlskog Man 1986 00:40:02 3875 101
Caroline Olsson DF Studio Danza Kvinna 1980 00:56:02 3876 2026
Karin Funegård DF Studio Danza Kvinna 1994 01:06:05 3877 2993
Petronella Brink DF Studio Danza Kvinna 1989 00:54:19 3878 1750
Patrick Prohaszka DF Studio Danza Man 1968 01:11:43 3880 3228
Helen Gustavsson Kvinna 1987 00:55:34 3881 1952
Anders Rowell äspereds if Man 1996 00:56:01 3882 2023
Anton Olausson IK ymer Man 1995 00:37:38 3883 31
Filip Axbrink Jönsson Älvsborg 4H Man 1992 00:49:29 3884 1044
Malin Johansson Hajom Kvinna 1970 01:01:50 3885 2696
Hanna Bruno Hajom Kvinna 1999 01:01:00 3886 2621
Rikard Rybonn Man 1981 00:46:13 3887 613
Nils-Håkan Sjölin Man 1963 01:00:57 3889 2612
JONAS Hernvall Borgstena IF Man 1971 00:49:37 3891 1068
Marcus Kling Man 1977 01:01:01 3892 2622
Rickard Axelsson Man 1977 00:40:19 3893 118
Martin Maksinen Örebro AIK Man 1968 00:46:09 3894 601
Johan Östblom Man 1976 00:39:50 3895 91
Emma Åhberg Solvikingarna Kvinna 1986 00:44:44 3896 454
Siamak Ansari Man 1955 00:55:22 3897 1925
Anna Hallberg Solvikingarna Kvinna 1986 00:41:39 3898 179
Hans Thor Man 1974 00:47:47 3899 801
Jennie Forsberg Kvinna 1980 00:41:03 3900 150
Mikaela Åkerlind Kvinna 1984 01:00:57 3901 2613
Lars Franson Man 1956 00:53:16 3902 1594
Henning Hagman Man 1981 00:43:35 3903 326
Rickard Länsberg Man 1965 00:50:24 3904 1166
Louise Fängström Kvinna 1986 01:12:39 3905 3261
Michael Schrempf Man 1986 00:54:18 3906 1748
Malin Dahlqvist Kvinna 1979 00:53:19 3908 1599
Fredrik Engström Simsällskapet Sänket Man 1973 00:42:31 3909 227
Johan Boström Man 1965 00:45:16 3910 504
Nils Eriksson Man 2000 00:54:25 3912 1770
Sebastian Brofjärd Man 1987 00:47:14 3913 723
Madeleine Sjögren Kvinna 1974 00:49:59 3914 1108
Christina Eriksson Kvinna 1972 00:55:17 3915 1912
Jesper Brofjärd Borås SK Man 1990 00:37:28 3916 30
Sofia Kleivard Kvinna 1982 00:59:25 3917 2455
Maria Kirilov Kvinna 1981 00:56:09 3918 2046
Jenny Malmqvist Kvinna 1991 00:46:45 3920 663
Michaël Larson Man 1952 00:56:07 3921 2037
Karin Alfredsson Kvinna 1972 00:47:26 3922 743
Joacim Wendel Man 1977 00:50:44 3923 1214
Anna Karlsson Kvinna 1980 00:59:13 3924 2436
Martin Feuk Man 1971 00:53:39 3925 1655
Johanna Granat Kvinna 1986 00:54:21 3927 1758
Filip Bergenzaun Man 1994 00:53:14 3928 1584
Christoffer Asp Man 1985 00:51:41 3929 1341
Anders Alfredsson Ludvika Man 1970 00:41:19 3930 160
Marie-Louise Bengtsson Kvinna 1959 01:06:53 3931 3030
Louise Keinänen Bengtsson Kvinna 1989 01:15:40 3932 3329
Torgny Sundquist Gnosjö FK Man 1984 00:44:20 3933 407
Niklas Österholm Man 1987 00:57:08 3934 2182
Carl Roth Man 1976 00:39:25 3935 74
Malin Andersson Kvinna 1981 00:57:08 3936 2183
Morten Marinussen Aalborg atletik og motion Man 1984 00:34:15 3939 7
Marcus Widensjö Pipelife Man 1992 00:48:39 3940 908
Gunnar Axelsson Man 1967 00:49:01 3942 970
Karin Liljegren Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1967 00:58:01 3943 2273
Jari Kokko Man 1963 00:58:41 3944 2366
Amanda Larsson Kvinna 1993 00:55:07 3945 1882
Liam Skaf Engberg Man 1998 00:58:48 3946 2381
Anton Ek Nexans Sweden Man 1993 00:39:29 3947 76
Micaela Kristensson Kvinna 1989 00:49:48 3948 1091
Erika Nilsson Kvinna 1985 00:58:02 3949 2275
Andreas Lindén Man 1991 00:36:42 3950 23
Johan Forsman IK Ymer Man 1997 00:37:58 3952 37
Oscar Andersson Man 2000 00:57:16 3953 2201
Inma Rydlinge Kvinna 1981 00:55:01 3954 1869
Andreas Carlsson Man 1995 00:52:13 3955 1430
Erik Råwall Man 1974 00:48:35 3956 900
Niklas Gunnarsson Man 1970 00:42:26 3958 215
Pelle Brandt Svenljunga IK Man 1973 00:55:29 3959 1941
Gabriella Wågström Solvikingarna Kvinna 1983 00:43:51 3960 351
Anders Grahl Enhörna IF Man 1987 00:32:46 3961 1
Katarina Wessbo Kvinna 1970 01:02:51 3962 2776
Anna Olihn Kvinna 1973 01:08:11 3963 3091
Ingbert Nilsson Man 1964 00:55:25 3964 1932
Spjalle Joelson Sandlöparna Man 1953 00:48:02 3965 844
Peter Engman Man 1977 00:57:28 3966 2220
Frans Libertson Man 1985 00:47:53 3967 823
Peder Hallberg Sok knallen Man 1978 00:38:25 3968 47
Mats Fredriksson Man 1964 01:05:59 3969 2991
Erica Castilla Kvinna 1981 00:59:48 3970 2493
Marcus Svensson Man 1977 00:41:34 3971 175
Erik Sten Man 1986 01:01:16 3972 2655
Marielle Lindberg Grand Hotel Kvinna 1982 01:01:14 3973 2654
Marcus Persson Man 1985 00:46:13 3975 615
Aigul Stark Kvinna 1980 00:58:55 3978 2400
Peter Larsson Man 1958 01:07:33 3979 3059
Torsten Fuchs Man 1987 00:50:14 3980 1143
Michael Stoess Man 1987 00:53:36 3981 1647
Nils Danmo Man 1984 00:45:45 3982 565
Mikaela Warberg Kvinna 1986 00:57:48 3983 2252
Dennis Hansson Man 1988 01:00:04 3984 2520
Oskar Bergqvist Man 1996 00:49:24 3985 1031
Eric de Verdier Man 1965 00:54:29 3986 1781
Mikael Helm Man 1974 00:48:20 3987 875
Daniel Älverbrant Man 1975 00:44:52 3988 472
Bengt Gustafssson Man 1953 00:49:38 3989 1069
Marcus Nordgren Man 1980 00:55:03 3990 1872
Lars-Erik Wallengren Man 1979 00:55:03 3990 1872
Marie Ahlkvist Kvinna 1980 00:57:00 3992 2168
Jonas Elmgren Man 1971 00:48:04 3993 850
Mattias Karlander Man 1988 00:51:02 3994 1252
Malin Gustafson Kvinna 1991 01:07:44 3995 3072
Anna-Lena Holstensson Nässjö SKI Kvinna 1983 01:07:44 3995 3072
Ellery Liljeqvist Zebeda Kunskapsskolan Man 1999 00:47:03 3996 699
Krista Gunnarsson Kvinna 1973 01:05:02 3997 2933
Malin Homer Kvinna 1980 00:54:34 3999 1803
Jessica Svensson Kvinna 1970 01:16:04 4000 3336
Richard Bäckström Triathlon Väst Man 1981 00:35:32 4002 13
Jakob Wikström Man 1978 00:47:36 4003 767
Patrik Sjögren Man 1974 00:42:44 4004 243
Malin Holmström Kvinna 1976 00:54:49 4005 1838
Jonas Landén Man 1974 00:42:36 4006 233
Joakim Johansson Man 1977 00:46:48 4007 665
Josefine Eidering Kvinna 1984 00:58:31 4008 2346
Torbjörn Eidering Man 1982 00:47:51 4009 813
Malin Gustafson Kvinna 1991 00:50:12 4010 1136
Joachim Södergren Man 1972 00:48:40 4011 913
Marjo Sievänen Kvinna 1966 00:54:49 4012 1839
Helén Sjölander Tranemoryttarna Kvinna 1980 00:50:36 4013 1196
Carolina Kamperin Kvinna 1974 01:01:03 4014 2628
Oscar Kamperin Man 1983 00:47:34 4015 762
Patrik Hjert Man 1972 00:54:20 4016 1756
Emma Jörblad Kvinna 1982 01:00:20 4017 2554
Johan Jensen Man 1985 00:51:57 4018 1392
Rasmus Hedén Kunskapsskolan Man 1999 00:47:50 4019 812
Leo Diez Lagula Kunskapsskolan Man 1999 00:43:52 4020 353
Elisabeth Berggren Kvinna 1957 01:25:13 4021 3406
Ulf-Henrik Mellqvist Man 1961 00:55:12 4023 1900
Carol Carreno First Hotel Grand Kvinna 1981 01:00:58 4025 2614
Mia Lagerström Kvinna 1981 00:56:08 4026 2039
Christine Svensson Kvinna 1978 00:53:24 4027 1615
Frida Melvås Kvinna 1992 01:07:26 4028 3056
Carl Lind Man 1981 00:44:00 4029 362
Viktor Fritzon Man 1985 01:05:14 4031 2941
Mikael Johansson Man 1969 01:00:45 4032 2594
Henrik Andersson Man 1986 01:00:45 4032 2594
Mattias Antonsson Man 1975 01:00:45 4033 2595
Acram Badr Marcoff Man 1980 01:00:45 4033 2595
Acram Marcoff Man 1980 01:00:45 4033 2595
Christian Henningsson Care of Sweden AB Man 1973 01:00:45 4033 2595
Rikard Karlsson Care of Sweden AB Man 1977 00:57:43 4034 2239
Per-Magnus Magnusson Man 1968 01:07:31 4035 3057
Patricia Bielinski Kvinna 1985 01:02:36 4036 2748
Dennis Hultman Man 1993 00:54:45 4038 1828
Magnus Kristiansson Man 1972 00:53:57 4039 1709
Fredrik Windell Ambulansen SÄS Man 1970 00:48:19 4040 872
Eric Jerlin VSSO Man 1989 00:54:34 4041 1801
Gustaf Ljungberg Ulricehamns IF Man 1978 00:37:15 4042 28
Lenita Huhtakangas Kvinna 1987 01:07:08 4043 3042
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1983 00:50:10 4044 1130
Magnus Linden Man 1981 01:34:53 4045 3460
Krister Dahl Man 1974 00:48:40 4046 914
TIna Dahl Kvinna 1986 01:01:02 4047 2623
Anton Öberg Man 1997 00:53:17 4049 1596
Tomas Öberg Man 1965 00:54:46 4050 1829
Mikael Johansson Man 1969 00:49:24 4051 1030
Mattias Antonsson Man 1975 00:58:33 4052 2352
Acram Marcoff Man 1980 00:50:01 4053 1111
Josefin Emilsson Kvinna 1985 00:55:11 4054 1896
Robin Karlander Man 1988 01:13:14 4056 3282
Fredrik Rupertsson Man 1973 00:48:56 4057 956
Pamela Krok Kvinna 1974 00:52:01 4061 1404
Joachim Steivik Man 1977 00:49:34 4062 1062
Anna Mattinen Kvinna 1978 01:14:50 4063 3314
Krister Svahn Båtfjordens Bryggarbröder Man 1970 01:30:45 4064 3438
Christel Lundqvist Kvinna 1957 01:30:45 4064 3438
Charjar Manucheri Man 1962 00:53:42 4065 1662
Niklas Mohlin Man 1985 01:02:38 4066 2754
Richard Dawson Man 1968 00:48:47 4068 927
Marianne Bergqvist Kvinna 1959 00:48:47 4068 927
Marianne Bergqvist Kvinna 1959 01:24:11 4069 3401
Mattias Berger Man 1977 01:06:31 4070 3012
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1988 01:06:31 4070 3012
Johan Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:50:56 4071 1243
Johan Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:50:56 4071 1243
Anna Bengtsson Kvinna 1984 00:50:56 4071 1243
Jens Draböl Man 1970 00:58:44 4072 2373
Annika Molin Kvinna 1969 00:54:21 4073 1759
Per Ideström Man 1957 00:53:31 4075 1632
Elin Hamrefors Kvinna 1987 00:49:03 4076 974
Daniella Zeybrandt Kvinna 1996 00:46:08 4077 600
Marcus Mellåker Man 1984 00:53:56 4078 1704
Sara Erlandsson Kvinna 1988 01:10:41 4079 3198
Fredrik Granebring Man 1989 01:10:40 4080 3197
Johan Bor�n Man 1988 01:01:21 4081 2664
Johanna Herbertsson Kvinna 1990 01:01:21 4081 2664
Lars-Erik Wallengren Man 1979 00:46:51 4082 673
Sebastian Falk Man 1986 00:55:29 4083 1942
Urban Peters Man 1973 00:45:15 4084 502
Mats Doverstav Man 1966 00:46:00 4085 593
Fredrik Waldenström Borås Squashklubb Man 1983 00:46:20 4087 625
Ellen Ideström Kvinna 1988 00:59:07 4088 2426
Mikael Schantz Man 1987 01:00:14 4089 2539
Susanne Kjellin Kvinna 1974 01:04:38 4090 2904
Victoria Hogrell Kvinna 1995 01:04:38 4090 2904
Alice Mellring Borås ca Kvinna 1996 00:58:02 4091 2276
Johan Carlstedt Man 1977 00:45:35 4092 537
Adam Andersson Man 1997 00:44:50 4094 466
Johan Borén Man 1988 00:56:19 4095 2066
Mariana Lövhaug Kvinna 1959 00:59:05 4096 2423
Gustav Sandin Man 1983 00:41:38 4097 176
Alexander Berggren Man 1994 00:45:20 4098 507
Susanne Svensson Kvinna 1976 01:06:30 4099 3011
Peter Hjert Man 1977 00:53:07 4100 1568
Paul Brunngård Man 1970 00:45:36 4101 540
Ulf Rosvall Man 1957 00:55:35 4102 1957
Maria Rosvall Kvinna 1994 01:08:51 4103 3127
Andreas Pettersson Man 1983 00:47:15 4104 724
Mattias Johansson Man 1984 00:48:53 4105 949
Sandra Hagberg Borås Ca Kvinna 1995 01:01:57 4106 2701
Peter Lindqvist Man 1982 00:58:25 4107 2327
Anna Stålmann Kvinna 1979 00:52:46 4108 1512
Linda Johansson Herrljunga Kvinna 1976 00:49:09 4109 993
Anton Johansson Tranemo IF Skidklubb Man 1993 00:44:21 4110 408
Stefan Ramsner Man 1980 00:56:53 4111 2151
Anna Grundström Ahlqvist Kvinna 1978 00:53:17 4112 1595
Marin Lazarov Man 1988 00:58:06 4113 2289
Caroline Wallin Kvinna 1988 00:51:22 4114 1304
Stig Börjesson öckerö if Man 1948 00:51:22 4114 1304
Fredrik Sahlen Man 1979 00:44:11 4115 384
Matilda Gustafson Studentkåren i Borås Kvinna 1987 00:57:45 4116 2243
Stig Börjesson Öckerö IF Man 1948 00:54:54 4117 1855
Stig Börjesson Öckerö IF Man 1948 00:54:54 4117 1855
Stig Börjesson Öckerö IF Man 1948 00:54:54 4117 1855
Peter Andersson Man 1964 00:50:17 4118 1147
Per Uggeldahl Kinnaströms SK Man 1971 00:46:10 4120 605
JÖRGEN KARLSTRÖM Man 1970 00:46:10 4120 605
Kenneth Mäyränen Man 1985 00:53:07 4121 1567
Mikael Lipschütz Mölndal Man 1974 00:37:12 4122 27
Mikael Lipsch�tz M�lndal Man 1974 00:37:12 4122 27
Mikael Lipschütz Mölndal Man 1974 00:37:12 4122 27
Tobias Andervang IK YMER Man 1995 00:34:46 4124 10
Mariana Kronvall Kvinna 1979 00:51:43 4126 1353
Sara Olofsson Kvinna 1978 01:30:24 4127 3433
Eddie Sinani Man 1984 00:54:45 4128 1827
EvaLena Lindqvist Kvinna 1963 00:58:48 4129 2380
Johanna Lindqvist Kvinna 1990 01:10:52 4130 3203
Joakim Lindvert Man 1963 00:50:54 4131 1237
Joakim Lindvert Man 1963 00:50:54 4131 1237
Maria Ek Kvinna 1973 00:51:50 4132 1375
Roine Ek Man 1976 00:56:57 4133 2162
Andreas Voronen Äspereds IF Man 1976 00:44:11 4134 383
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1988 00:53:02 4135 1553
Therese Hedlund Kvinna 1981 01:02:22 4136 2728
Henrik Johansson SÄS Borås Man 1980 00:40:03 4137 103
Andreas Tammjärv Man 1975 01:01:07 4138 2640
Anna Dahlin Kvinna 1981 01:04:56 4139 2925
Koroush Golchin Kvinna 1973 01:04:56 4139 2925
Karin Dahlin Kvinna 1983 00:42:31 4140 228
Sandra Matti Kvinna 1984 00:55:09 4141 1890
Sofia Marcus Kvinna 1986 00:51:34 4142 1327
Christina Aronsson Kvinna 1995 00:51:34 4142 1327
Olle Hörnlund Hestra IF Man 1957 00:59:19 4143 2448
Josephine Haglund Studentkåren i Borås Kvinna 1988 00:56:07 4144 2038
Amanda Dahlin Kvinna 1989 00:54:34 4145 1802
Calle Dahlin Man 1980 00:56:23 4146 2071
Jonas Olsson Man 1979 00:44:04 4147 371
Björn Sörling Skara BS Man 1981 00:44:04 4147 371
Olof Samuelsson Man 1980 00:48:01 4149 843
Petra Wetterholm Kvinna 1972 00:56:13 4150 2053
Oskar Dahlin Man 1987 00:54:00 4151 1716
Björn Sörling Skara BS Man 1981 00:47:49 4152 806
Felix Svensson toarps bk Man 1985 00:33:46 4153 4
Robin Holmin Man 1991 00:55:30 4154 1944
Fernando Dinis Pipelife Sverige AB Man 1971 00:33:27 4155 2
Mats Lönnkvist Man 1965 00:58:10 4156 2299
Camilla Ekström Kvinna 1978 00:47:52 4157 822
Lisa Johansson Kvinna 1984 00:49:30 4158 1045
Olof Larsson Man 1983 00:49:30 4158 1045
Olof Larsson Man 1983 00:51:37 4159 1332
Peter Flöe Man 1965 00:53:48 4160 1685
Per Uddén Man 1975 00:41:33 4161 174
Jens Stenberg Man 1971 00:48:30 4163 893
Hanna Huttula Kvinna 1985 00:54:43 4165 1821
Amanda Bakkemose Kvinna 1990 00:56:19 4166 2065
Emma Saraisto Kvinna 1989 01:00:40 4168 2589
Ester Renkel Kvinna 1989 01:05:46 4169 2982
Martin Lundberg Man 1978 01:00:20 4170 2555
Bertil Svensson Man 1954 01:05:45 4171 2980
Marie Blomberg Kvinna 1963 01:05:45 4171 2980
Dan Stawåsen Man 1948 01:05:45 4172 2981
Johan Olofsson Man 1974 01:02:06 4173 2709
Anders Nyberg Man 1963 01:02:06 4173 2709
Marie Blomberg Kvinna 1963 00:57:52 4174 2261
Marie Blomberg Kvinna 1963 00:57:52 4174 2261
Oscar Kemppainen Man 1995 00:54:37 4175 1807
Johan Bohlin Man 1978 00:39:49 4177 89
Susanne Viktorsson Kvinna 1975 00:53:46 4178 1679
Christer Kindahl Man 1970 00:57:18 4179 2204
Joachim Holmberg IK Högaborgs Atleter Man 1967 00:41:55 4180 190
Henrik Bengtson Man 1967 00:53:08 4181 1569
Camilla Palmén Kvinna 1979 01:07:19 4182 3048
Lina Sundberg Kvinna 1981 00:58:39 4183 2363
Peter Svensson Man 1983 00:58:48 4184 2379
Anna-Karin Axelsson Kvinna 1974 00:58:48 4184 2379
Therese Nilsson Kvinna 1983 00:55:04 4185 1874
Tim Hämäläinen BABAREN IF Man 1990 00:39:59 4186 100
Peter Svensson Man 1983 00:45:53 4187 582
Peter Svensson Man 1983 00:45:53 4187 582
Juhani Dufva Man 1964 00:42:53 4188 263
Mikael Ragneheim Studentkåren i Borås Man 1982 00:54:25 4189 1769
Johan Olofsson Aoptik Man 1974 00:42:05 4190 200
Nicholas Gregory Studentkåren i Borås Man 1973 00:44:03 4191 367
Joakim Jonsson Man 1969 00:48:18 4192 869
Lovisa Öhrn Kvinna 1990 01:03:17 4193 2800
Håkan Säwemark IK Ymer friidrott Man 1955 01:03:17 4193 2800
Sandra Vagiström Kvinna 1979 00:58:41 4194 2365
Gustaf Kallenius spring åmål Man 1970 00:40:58 4195 147
Jenny Erdelius TV4 Kvinna 1978 00:47:31 4197 757
Heli Autio Kvinna 1968 00:53:37 4198 1648
Johan Sundqvist Man 1984 00:53:37 4198 1648
Anna Carlsson Kvinna 1974 00:59:12 4199 2435
Jan Bäcklund Man 1961 00:52:46 4201 1511
Gunvor Gustavsson Kvinna 1950 01:30:50 4202 3439
JÖRGEN Karlström Man 1970 01:03:17 4203 2799
Daniel Näslund Man 1978 00:49:12 4204 1001
Bosse Edvinson Man 1955 00:57:51 4205 2257
Gunnar Kullberg Man 1983 00:41:39 4206 178
Anna Norlund Kvinna 1976 00:52:01 4207 1405
Dirk Adam Man 1962 00:51:48 4208 1367
Jimmy Larsson Man 1978 00:51:48 4208 1367
Fredrik Swedengren IK Jogg Man 1986 00:54:44 4209 1822
Dirk Adam Man 1962 00:59:26 4210 2456
Dirk Adam Man 1962 00:59:26 4210 2456
Heli Autio Kvinna 1968 00:55:45 4211 1986
Peter Skoglund Västra götalandsregionen Man 1977 00:45:56 4212 588
Joel Rengmyr Man 1987 00:52:58 4214 1544
Kristian Andersson sok knallen Man 1970 00:38:11 4215 43
Daniel Parkhagen Man 1983 00:44:23 4216 416
Joakim Hedin Man 1958 01:37:03 4218 3469
Anette Lundgren Kvinna 1957 01:37:01 4219 3467
Olle Lundgren Man 1951 01:37:01 4220 3468
Carl Hedin Man 1991 00:42:26 4221 214
Peter Häyhänen Man 1969 00:56:34 4222 2103
Ella Wernersson Kvinna 1953 00:56:34 4222 2103
Mikael Engström Man 1962 00:56:34 4222 2103
Mikael Engström Man 1962 00:56:34 4222 2103
Per-Johan Jonsson SOK Knallen Man 1972 00:39:11 4223 64
Ella Wernersson Kvinna 1953 01:04:04 4224 2865
Carl Norrbom Norrbom Family Man 1983 00:55:03 4226 1873
Tommy Lorentsen Man 1973 00:49:16 4227 1011
Daniel Federstedt Man 1985 00:45:08 4231 491
Tomas Klasson Office IT-partner Man 1973 00:53:47 4232 1680
Per-Anders Fasth Office IT-partner Man 1965 00:44:01 4233 365
Mikael Andreasson Office IT-partner Man 1969 01:00:28 4234 2573
Jesper Neumann Office IT-partner Man 1974 00:44:04 4235 370
Toni Karttunen Office IT-partner Man 1990 01:01:05 4236 2636
Lars-Göran Bertilsson Office IT-partner Man 1973 00:43:29 4237 319
Sofia Qvarnström Kvinna 1991 00:52:51 4238 1527
Jenny Ståhlbom Kvinna 1973 00:53:49 4239 1686
Hebbe Felten Man 1969 00:50:23 4240 1162
Nils-Åke Bengtsson Svenljunga Man 1956 00:39:19 4241 67
Anna-Karin Windell IVA SÄS Kvinna 1968 00:54:50 4242 1843
Erik Larsson Man 1987 00:55:33 4243 1951
Fredrik Apelqvist Man 1971 00:56:09 4244 2045
Stefan Reinholdsson Skogsstyrelsen Man 1971 00:46:59 4245 690
Stefan Schrewelius Man 1977 00:50:33 4246 1188
Mikael Asplund Man 1981 00:47:40 4247 775
Jonna Forsell Kvinna 1989 01:05:00 4250 2930
Adrian Valdes Ählman Dalkia Man 1991 00:53:28 4251 1622
Magnus Täreby Man 1968 00:49:30 4252 1047
Marcus Ekblad Man 1983 00:47:58 4254 836
Angelica Götesson Kvinna 1989 00:57:10 4255 2187
Charlotte Simon Kvinna 1967 00:59:50 4263 2495
Sven Dahlberg Man 1968 00:49:49 4264 1092
Jonas Eriksson Assarebo Löpers Man 1981 00:45:46 4266 567
Abdulwahab Abdulle IK Ymer Friidrott Man 1996 00:36:15 4267 18
Stefan Eriksson Man 1969 00:51:08 4268 1267
Johanna Eriksson Kvinna 1972 00:48:44 4269 919
Markus Olssson Man 1987 00:54:29 4270 1782
Ida Eklöf Kvinna 1997 00:45:16 4271 503
Semhar Kiros Kvinna 1985 00:55:45 4272 1985
Anton Fridell Man 1999 00:47:02 4273 697
johan hallin Man 1969 00:40:16 4274 113
Thomas Bjarnemo Västfastigheter Man 1977 00:48:41 4275 915
Dan Alexandersson Man 1949 00:50:59 4276 1248
Teres Björk Kvinna 1972 01:05:42 4277 2975
Lotta Lomander Kvinna 1966 01:10:36 4278 3192
Pernilla Lindvert Kvinna 1972 00:53:49 4279 1687
Tom Lindström Man 1968 00:49:19 4280 1018
Victoria Hogrell Kvinna 1995 00:45:54 4281 583
Joakim Engström Man 1999 00:42:15 4282 211
Niclas Björkström Marbäcks IF Man 1972 00:50:23 4283 1161
Patrik Larsson Man 1974 00:43:19 4285 300
Maria Kronblad Borås IBF Kvinna 1972 00:49:40 4286 1074
Ylva Måneskiöld Kvinna 1964 01:29:30 4287 3425
Kerstin Ljungström Kvinna 1950 01:47:20 4288 3488
Lennart Melin Man 1951 01:04:07 4289 2869
Philip Berg Man 1991 00:46:59 4290 689
Joacim Harrby Vreta SoMK Man 1982 00:45:45 4291 566
Fredrik Öhlin Man 1972 00:49:30 4292 1046
Patrik Fondin Man 1974 00:44:30 4293 430
Adam Eriksson Man 1994 00:42:45 4294 248
Andreas Nordin Man 1978 00:49:32 4295 1055
Martin Gustafsson Man 1980 00:58:05 4296 2286
Daniel Parheden Man 1993 00:40:52 4297 145
Emelie Järnheter Kvinna 1988 00:45:14 4298 501
Joel Sivedal Man 1993 00:48:18 4300 870
Viola Jonasson Kvinna 1967 00:47:49 4301 805
Catarina Hellström Kvinna 1964 01:06:48 4302 3026
Erika Hammarberg Kvinna 1971 00:57:41 4303 2238
Arvid Edén Man 1975 00:46:41 4304 656
Lena Finlöf Kvinna 1956 01:14:11 4305 3301
Albert Diserholt Man 1986 01:08:26 4306 3107
Miranda Pettersson Kvinna 1994 00:45:22 4307 511
Pelle Berg Man 1969 00:50:32 4308 1185
Roger Sandström Man 1969 00:42:10 4309 206
Olivia Berg Kvinna 1998 00:53:06 4310 1561
Fredrik Tenbrink Man 1987 00:51:34 4313 1326
Håkan Karlsson Man 1972 00:49:06 4315 986
Jonas Hagström Man 1969 00:51:29 4316 1321
Gunilla Magnusson Kvinna 1968 01:03:21 4317 2807
Åse Hedling Kvinna 1963 00:58:39 4318 2364
Marie Vestergaard Månstads IF Kvinna 1979 00:52:01 4319 1406
Niklas Krantz Man 1972 00:52:01 4320 1407
Kristofer Larsson Man 1976 00:39:35 4321 79
Tomas Theil Man 1968 00:52:10 4322 1424
William Theil Man 1996 00:43:26 4323 315
Johan Pettersson Man 1990 01:02:30 4324 2742
Veronica Reivell Kvinna 1971 00:46:17 4325 619
Paula Granroth Kvinna 1954 01:49:48 4327 3491
Charin Bergman Kvinna 1963 01:05:43 4328 2976
Kjell Asplund Man 1956 00:46:19 4329 623
Vesa Myllyoja Man 1977 00:49:32 4331 1056
Henrik Carlzon Man 1976 00:46:47 4332 664
Anneli Price Töllsjö Kvinna 1966 01:02:51 4333
Åsa Zimmerman Zimmerman Text Kvinna 1973 00:58:44 4335 2372
Magnus H Driessen Man 1981 00:54:19 4336 1751
Ingrid Bäckström Kvinna 1985 00:57:34 4337 2226
Mats Johansson Hulten if Man 1972 00:50:13 4339 1137
Magnus Husar Man 1970 00:55:16 4340 1911
lena Lindvert Kvinna 1967 01:00:32 4341 2581
Jessica Sahlberg Kvinna 1976 00:49:33 4342 1058
Martin Svensson Man 1974 00:45:37 4343 542
Jonas Olssson Man 1982 00:44:31 4344 434
Tina Johansson Thörngren Kvinna 1975 01:09:24 4346 3153
Per Forsman Axa Sportsclub Man 1973 00:44:13 4347 388
Wåge Sörman Man 1959 01:01:18 4349 2659
stefan johansson Man 1968 00:43:02 4350 275
Jerker Larsson Man 1967 00:42:59 4351 272
Mona Lövgren-Hansen Kvinna 1957 01:01:23 4352 2667
Mattias Güllsdorf Man 1975 00:42:36 4353 232
Marcus Pettersson Man 1983 00:50:04 4354 1114
Lina Gustin Kvinna 1977 00:47:06 4355 708
Jimmy Sandsten Man 1975 00:39:37 4356 81
Risto Teini Man 1951 01:15:41 4357 3330
Adem Kruezy Man 1970 01:05:18 4358 2952
Elsa Ogalde Kvinna 1971 01:18:26 4360 3359
Mikael Tuvenäs Man 1961 00:45:50 4361 574
Anne-Marie Wedberg SÄS Kvinna 1964 00:58:43 4362 2371
Stefan Hall West Bromwich Albion Man 1970 00:44:07 4364 376
Fredrik Brandberg Man 1971 00:43:27 4365 316
Petter Hägerlund Man 1963 00:48:46 4366 926
peter Johansson Man 1980 00:44:33 4367 440
Ann-Kristin Johansson Kvinna 1961 01:04:16 4368 2881
Petri Holappa Man 1971 00:49:58 4369 1107
Mats Tolfsson socialdemokraterna borås Man 1962 01:00:20 4370 2556
Magnus Arnesson Man 1972 01:02:23 4371 2730
Mattias Eklund Sjömarken Man 1973 00:49:50 4372 1097
Per-Ove Nykvist Man 1969 00:47:27 4376 748
Håkan Eriksson Man 1962 00:52:50 4377 1525
Anna rångemyr Kvinna 1969 01:25:13 4378 3408
Patric Millby Man 1990 00:45:52 4379 581
Elise Berggren Kvinna 1984 01:02:02 4380 2708
Stefan Karlsson Swedbank Sjuhärad IF Man 1971 00:45:44 4381 561
Lars Gerenmark Ymer Man 1959 00:44:40 4382 448
Lotta Green Kvinna 1975 00:44:14 4383 390
Dorcas Cheserek Enhörna IF Kvinna 1987 00:36:13 4384 17
Cecilia Lundgren Kvinna 1969 00:58:03 4385 2277
Pernilla Hellsén Kvinna 1968 00:55:59 4386 2018
Eva Torberger Kvinna 1967 00:59:49 4387 2494
Lisbeth Andersson Holsljunga IF Kvinna 1971 00:45:29 4388 527
David Andersson Man 1975 00:44:44 4389 455
Andreas Nemere Borås Segelflygklubb Man 1983 00:51:44 4390 1359
Jenny Håkansson Kvinna 1979 00:46:28 4391 639
Linus Åsedahl Man 1987 00:47:05 4393 705
Therese Rydeling Kvinna 1989 01:14:13 4394 3303
Frida B Culjak Kvinna 1980 00:56:46 4396 2128
Mikael Sjöblom Hedareds BK Man 1990 00:40:08 4397 106
Adam Rådberg Elfsborgs Tennis Man 1995 00:49:26 4398 1035
Johan Schaerer Man 1978 00:40:18 4399 115
Patrik Digerud Man 1974 01:11:33 4400 3223
Jessica Karlsson Kvinna 1974 01:00:03 4401 2519
Samuel Ekendahl Man 1987 00:55:22 4402 1926
Ove Johansson Man 1966 00:38:35 4403 49
Angelica Dower SÄP IF Kvinna 1980 00:48:18 4404 871
Peter Ask Sveaskogs IF Man 1969 00:42:32 4406 230
Lars Skön Man 1955 00:54:18 4408 1749
Marie Gustafsson Kvinna 1980 01:09:53 4409 3170
Mari Ingemarsson Kvinna 1967 00:55:36 4410 1958
Mikael Ericson Man 1960 00:43:44 4411 339
Inger Larsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1962 00:57:19 4412 2206
Mattias Jonsson Man 1972 00:41:11 4413 155
christian af petersens Man 1980 00:47:34 4414 763
Erik Finnskog Man 1995 00:40:35 4415 130
Fredrik Finnskog Man 1993 00:38:29 4417 48
Erik Johansson OK Landehof Man 1985 00:50:35 4418 1194
Jonas Peterson Borås GIF Man 1975 00:40:18 4419 116
Thomas Hellqvist Man 1964 00:51:21 4420 1302
Jonas Nelson Man 1979 00:48:56 4421 957
Ella Schäring Kvinna 2000 00:58:34 4422 2354
Pontus Djerf Man 1966 00:44:12 4424 387
jonas Aronsson Man 1970 00:48:50 4425 939
Mattias Nygren Ulricehamns FK Man 1971 00:40:47 4426 139
Bernt Ståhl Ludvig svennsson Man 1956 00:44:07 4427 375
Frank Gunnarsson Man 1956 01:03:52 4428 2844
Conny Ståhl Ludvig svennsson Man 1953 00:45:41 4429 552
Ingela Andersson Ryda sk Kvinna 1966 01:23:06 4430 3397
Inge Eriksson Man 1941 01:01:32 4431 2675
Annika Larsson Kvinna 1968 01:02:31 4432 2743
Sageta Olsen Kvinna 1952 01:12:41 4433 3262
Anna Arvidsson Kvinna 1985 00:52:51 4434 1526
JAN ANDERSSON Man 1962 00:54:57 4435 1862
Linus Hall Man 1983 00:47:00 4436 691
Dan Ekdén Man 1971 00:51:25 4455 1310
Stefan Diner Man 1967 01:04:44 4438 2914
Jonas Andersson Högskolan i Borås Man 1982 01:05:03 4439 2934
sofie lindquist Kvinna 1984 00:47:56 4440 830
Marie Lindquist Kvinna 1980 00:49:42 4441 1078
Torbjörn Svensson Rångedala Man 1968 00:47:56 4442 831
peder backman Man 1960 00:52:21 4443 1451
Gösta samulsson Man 1947 01:04:26 4444 2889
christian Arnesson Redvägs sk Man 1983 00:33:58 4445 6
Björn Arnesson Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb Man 1985 00:36:31 4446 22
fredrik andersson Man 1967 01:04:43 4447 2913
Malin Mårtensson Kvinna 1975 01:16:43 4448 3348
lennart cedervärn Man 1964 00:41:39 4449 180
Björn Strandberg Man 1982 00:59:07 4450 2427
Agnes Johansson Kvinna 1996 00:56:25 4451 2072
fredrik Johansson Man 1972 00:45:11 4452 497
Ingvar Jonsson Man 1980 00:51:47 4453 1366
Annika Sundberg Kvinna 1977 00:56:30 4454 2086
Gerd Johansson SÄS Borås Kvinna 1969 01:13:06 5188 3278
Mathias Helin IK Ymer Friidrott Man 2000 00:57:16 5264 2202
Emelie Hofman Kvinna 1989 00:51:53 5622 1387
Emil Hjärtfors Man 1985 00:42:45 9006 249
Trupti Patel Eriksson Kvinna 1977 01:10:20 9018 3182
Tommy Löfstrand Man 1952 01:40:51 9152 3476
Martin Ehn Ymer Man 1972 00:51:43 4345 1354
Inga-Lill Dahlquist Kvinna 1955 01:08:39 4230 3496