KRETSLOPPET 10 KM - 2019

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Sebastian Nilsson Mölndals AIK Man 1998 0:30:55.185 3668 1
Zachariah Mogendi Miruka Man 1984 0:31:18.458 3888 2
Samuel Fitsumbrhan Hälle IF Man 1999 0:31:38.491 3759 3
Anders Grahl Hälle IF Man 1987 0:31:50.397 3537 4
Johan Högstrand IFK Göteborg Orientering Man 1992 0:32:27.771 3774 5
Petter Svensson Roma IF Man 1990 0:32:29.333 3036 6
Jakob Böhm IK Ymer Man 1990 0:32:37.952 2511 7
nuray yassin Ullevi FK Man 1981 0:32:38.376 3865 8
Sharmarke Ahmed Hälle IF Man 2002 0:33:08.131 3760 9
Linus Nygren Ulricehamns FK Man 1999 0:33:26.982 3884 10
Erik Wickström Hestra IF Borås Man 1982 0:33:28.295 2899 11
Johan Levin Sävedalens AIK Man 1985 0:33:35.540 2292 12
Daniel Parheden SOK Knallen Man 1993 0:33:46.342 2720 13
Johan Särén Järngrinden IF Man 1994 0:34:15.951 2894 14
Karl Wilenius Lidköpings VSK Man 1985 0:34:21.445 3881 15
Zakaria Azzeddine Man 1989 0:34:22.076 2443 16
Simon Ottosson IFK Halmstad Man 1988 0:34:28.741 1966 17
Olof Arvidsson SOK Knallen Man 1991 0:34:45.601 3511 18
Mats Öhrstig IK Ymer Man 1982 0:34:48.310 956 19
Jonas Winblad Varbergs GIF Friidrott Man 1983 0:34:55.927 3100 20
Robin Greus Man 1990 0:35:14.032 673 21
Niklas Gunnarsson Man 1987 0:35:48.599 3494 22
Rasmus Rudberg IK Akele Man 2001 0:35:53.584 3340 23
Ashkan Fivrin New Balance Man 1977 0:35:54.802 3384 24
Kim Gunnervald Man 1993 0:36:20.642 3034 25
Henrik Wallmark Caverion Man 1985 0:36:22.798 2552 26
Filip Johansson Hestra IF Man 1995 0:36:25.223 3885 27
Ove Nilsson Team Ormsalva Athletic Club Man 1984 0:36:30.811 3138 28
Kasper Borst Man 1988 0:36:38.949 3393 29
Christian Agebratt Man 1992 0:36:43.641 288 30
Fredrik Sigurd SOK Knallen Man 1975 0:36:44.817 887 31
Magnus Andersson Team Henriksson Cykel Man 1984 0:36:46.037 202 32
Kristian Erlén Man 1980 0:36:47.794 3066 33
Mikael Bogren OK Vivill Man 1986 0:36:48.989 451 34
Rasmus Gustafsson Team Minos Sports Club Man 1989 0:36:49.928 3828 35
Daniel Sjögren Man 1993 0:37:23.573 3385 36
Jonathan Bark AXA SC Man 1988 0:37:34.256 2245 37
Robert Melander Man 1975 0:37:35.065 1480 38
Martin Klasson Nexans IKO sweden Man 1982 0:37:37.036 2803 39
Calle Johnsen Man 1992 0:37:37.209 138 40
Karl Rydberg Team Minos Sports Club Man 1989 0:37:40.387 3114 41
Oscar Israelsson Man 1986 0:37:44.872 2600 42
David Hansson Man 1989 0:37:48.904 1521 43
Fredrik Forsberg umarasportsclub Man 1976 0:37:49.083 3379 44
Mikael Sjöblom Frolf.nu Man 1990 0:37:54.053 2015 45
Greger Lorén SOK Knallen Man 1973 0:37:54.661 3883 46
Anders Svensson Man 1975 0:37:58.621 1975 47
Henrik Litzell ABRI LK Man 1980 0:38:06.058 2236 48
Lars-Göran Bertilsson Man 1973 0:38:06.455 1030 49
Ludvig Ramhult IK YMER Man 2001 0:38:18.392 2992 50
Rikard Johelid Man 1984 0:38:22.469 3358 51
Fredrik Sund Alingsås Triathlonklubb Man 1986 0:38:24.427 3596 52
Johan Schaerer Man 1978 0:38:26.185 2543 53
Efraim BJörkmyr Hydria Group Man 1998 0:38:34.145 2156 54
Reza Ghafori Herrljunga Man 2002 0:38:34.511 2265 55
Martin Kamsula Springklubben Man 1988 0:38:37.633 1585 56
Magnus Sjöbjer Hestra IF Man 1985 0:38:37.967 3342 57
Oskar Lundberg Borås SK Man 2002 0:38:40.551 446 58
Tobias Salonen Melchersson Axa Sports Club Man 1979 0:38:47.528 3295 59
Niclas Gerhardsson Optidev Man 1980 0:38:48.802 1108 60
Christoffer Johansson Man 1989 0:38:49.873 443 61
Jani Lassila Man 1978 0:38:51.617 2882 62
Benny Gustavsson Man 1976 0:38:53.730 350 63
John Afzelius Nelly.com Man 1978 0:38:54.231 2413 64
Jakob Hallquist Man 1990 0:38:54.547 3821 65
Oskar Johnsson Man 1992 0:38:57.164 3674 66
Andreas Atleberger Man 1970 0:38:58.266 1380 67
Jörgen Lindwall Man 1963 0:39:01.596 1011 68
Johan Roos IFK Nyland Man 1981 0:39:03.055 160 69
Daniel Assarsjö Man 1976 0:39:05.047 1020 70
Torbjörn Ottosson Centiro Solutions Man 1980 0:39:06.257 522 71
Johan Magnusson Man 1987 0:39:08.162 1221 72
Johan Hallquist Centiro Man 1987 0:39:11.123 621 73
Jimmie Knutsson Man 1981 0:39:15.450 455 74
Robert Sameholm Man 1980 0:39:15.984 1509 75
Ricky Hegland Man 1987 0:39:16.606 2634 76
Stefan Karlsson Sparsör AIK Man 1973 0:39:17.226 3506 77
Gustaf Stawåsen Centiro Man 1977 0:39:18.568 709 78
Simon Lindvall Man 1986 0:39:19.045 1535 79
Hugo Olsson Man 1995 0:39:20.593 831 80
Erik Taber Man 1993 0:39:20.829 3719 81
Klaes Göransson Pulsen Man 1974 0:39:23.241 1102 82
Daniel Brangelid Man 1980 0:39:23.325 2881 83
Henrik Thorander Blidsberg Man 1983 0:39:26.247 1919 84
Jacob Nielsen Man 1989 0:39:26.279 1886 85
Benjamin Eriksson Man 1992 0:39:27.564 1222 86
Simon Sterner Man 1989 0:39:28.305 1284 87
Matti Huhtala IK Ymer Man 1958 0:39:34.716 2268 88
David Pettersson Fritsla VIK Man 1985 0:39:36.549 3421 89
Mårten Johansson IK Wilske Falköping Man 1994 0:39:42.614 1943 90
Daniel Friberg FRK Man 1983 0:39:47.468 2449 91
Julio García Atterström GRF på språng Man 1964 0:39:47.720 384 92
Kimmo Kurkinen HÖGSKOLAN I BORÅS Man 1974 0:39:51.255 2557 93
jan wiktorsson PARANOID TC Man 1974 0:39:52.544 3687 94
Daniel Skoglund Svenljunga IK Man 1978 0:39:52.819 3829 95
Fredrik Sandmer SOK Knallen Man 1994 0:39:54.193 1869 96
Adam Ahlvik SOK Knallen Man 1989 0:39:55.813 2304 97
Daniel Åkerberg Man 1995 0:39:56.216 2202 98
Oscar Dahlander Äspereds IF Man 2006 0:39:57.101 3425 99
Karl-Axel Zander Persson Man 1992 0:40:00.186 1159 100
Alexander Tossavainen Man 1987 0:40:02.730 2079 101
Mathias Nyström Nexans Sweden Man 1975 0:40:03.709 1875 102
Magnus Gunnarsson IKO Fritid/Nexans Man 1965 0:40:03.979 692 103
Nils Robertsson Man 1986 0:40:04.304 2968 104
Thommy Enqvist Man 1971 0:40:09.216 3855 105
Daniel Eriksson Man 1992 0:40:12.752 3039 106
Peter Rinhammar Man 1990 0:40:12.813 3302 107
Gabriel Lindsås Man 1978 0:40:14.318 3336 108
Magnus Göthager Man 1977 0:40:16.281 1300 109
Josef Sundstedt Södra Älvsborgs Räddningstjänst Förbund, Borås Man 1990 0:40:24.885 2526 110
Karl Hjertén Sandhults Sk Man 1989 0:40:28.520 3115 111
Tobias Pettersson Man 1986 0:40:28.790 3458 112
Arto Repo Man 1983 0:40:30.999 351 113
Ulrik Henriksson Mikkeller running Skaraborg Man 1982 0:40:31.956 3841 114
Fredrik Ulmhage Man 1980 0:40:32.105 423 115
Johan Hässelås Man 1979 0:40:34.212 1831 116
Mattias Gustavsson Man 1985 0:40:35.695 37 117
Mattias Karlsson Fortza FOF Man 1973 0:40:35.946 1450 118
Kristian Olofsson Hestra IF Man 1990 0:40:38.240 2382 119
Love Ljungström Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb Man 1996 0:40:40.002 3501 120
Torbjörn Johnsson Lerum Man 1975 0:40:45.076 2408 121
Dennis Lenberg Spira Invest Man 1971 0:40:45.794 3569 122
Niklas Benjaminsson Kriminalvården Man 1972 0:40:46.151 302 123
Simon Sjögren Man 1997 0:40:48.709 1488 124
Mikael Keränen Man 1979 0:40:48.926 706 125
Johan Wengbrand Ulricehamns Triatleter Man 1980 0:40:51.356 1273 126
Björn Sandström SOK Knallen Man 1958 0:40:52.681 2007 127
Marcus Elfström Man 1980 0:40:54.314 197 128
Andreas Nygren Man 1975 0:40:55.404 2801 129
Stefan Nilsson Man 1978 0:41:02.024 2016 130
Erik Svanberg Man 1984 0:41:03.729 1679 131
Andreas Dahlén Man 1974 0:41:04.606 87 132
Kristian Andersson SOK KNALLEN Man 1970 0:41:05.338 3575 133
Rasmus Lundstedt Ellos IF Man 2001 0:41:06.017 2139 134
Daniel Ohliv Man 1981 0:41:07.287 357 135
Marcus Lidholm Man 1992 0:41:07.439 3147 136
Goolaba Kaabi Man 1987 0:41:07.489 1177 137
Kim Almlöf Man 1980 0:41:08.175 1391 138
Richard Liden SOK Knallen Man 1975 0:41:10.612 2940 139
Daniel Svensson Hindås SK Man 1983 0:41:11.931 829 140
Daniel Lövgren Man 1986 0:41:12.939 2902 141
Erik Bresky Man 1965 0:41:13.664 1427 142
Jonathan Ulenius Man 1983 0:41:14.951 43 143
andreas friberg Man 1977 0:41:17.245 2234 144
Niclas Andersson Man 1975 0:41:19.420 1395 145
Markel Bertilsson Man 1970 0:41:23.990 258 146
Ola Sjöberg Man 1977 0:41:24.559 2843 147
Johan Norbelie Man 1974 0:41:25.157 1442 148
Per Andersson HEDA Man 1984 0:41:27.943 2714 149
Johan Kronander Man 1984 0:41:35.368 1068 150
Fredrik Larsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1972 0:41:36.697 944 151
Henrik Johansson Ulricehamns Triathleter Man 1979 0:41:37.663 2277 152
Mattias Ceder TNT Borås Man 1984 0:41:37.743 1578 153
Pontus Wetterquist Man 2001 0:41:37.782 2880 154
Magnus Andrén Man 1977 0:41:39.918 215 155
Mattias Öman Man 1974 0:41:40.623 2344 156
Johan Magnusson Optidev Man 1992 0:41:44.888 1126 157
Johan Lundström Man 1990 0:41:45.488 2345 158
Robert Keränen Byttorps IF Man 1985 0:41:45.734 3429 159
Örjan Klaesson MAIK Man 1973 0:41:46.195 59 160
Mattias Andersson Man 1974 0:41:46.983 3401 161
Martin Pettersson PwC Man 1988 0:41:48.632 1492 162
Johan Siedberg Man 1981 0:41:49.672 2243 163
Richard Lindström Team RC Hiss Man 1985 0:41:49.889 2503 164
Björn Johansson SOK Knallen Man 1976 0:41:50.842 2340 165
Per Gustavsson Man 1989 0:41:52.265 2328 166
Per Nilsson Man 1955 0:41:53.147 3361 167
Christian Kalliojärvi Man 1980 0:41:54.590 2462 168
Simon Eriksson Rydboholms SK Man 1988 0:41:56.631 3603 169
Kristian Heikkinen Viskastrandgymnasiet Man 1983 0:41:56.674 1174 170
Karl-Johan Back Man 1977 0:41:57.533 1000 171
Martin Dahlqvist Man 1976 0:41:58.537 701 172
David Andersson Man 1982 0:41:58.835 3007 173
Björn Brolin Man 1984 0:42:02.277 3877 174
Joakim Fjällgård Team Mizuno Man 1979 0:42:06.392 3383 175
André Winger Man 1986 0:42:09.365 3819 176
Jonas Haapasaari Hestra if Man 1990 0:42:10.248 3289 177
Daniel Näslund SOK Knallen Man 1978 0:42:11.404 2767 178
Tom Nielsen Man 1984 0:42:11.564 2222 179
Daniel Wööras E. Barkbit INC Man 1978 0:42:12.693 3317 180
Lucas Nilsson iDrott Man 1992 0:42:15.634 1961 181
Martin Johansson HEDA Man 1978 0:42:22.029 2718 182
Johan Andersen Man 1976 0:42:22.422 1889 183
Patrik Schedvin Man 1978 0:42:23.433 2127 184
Karl Larsson Magra IS Man 1985 0:42:23.646 3526 185
Paul Harju-Seppänen Man 1967 0:42:23.846 3032 186
melker selin Man 1993 0:42:24.700 3851 187
Luis Carvajal Man 1988 0:42:24.719 2129 188
Per Antonsson Man 1984 0:42:25.319 823 189
Patrik Nilsson Man 1972 0:42:26.660 225 190
Jimmy Andersson Man 1974 0:42:27.579 254 191
Per Olsson Man 1967 0:42:30.632 760 192
Johan Andersson Man 1966 0:42:31.643 464 193
Thomas Cras Onyx Man 1978 0:42:33.833 3677 194
Jonas Brinck Man 1987 0:42:36.029 1205 195
Peter Öfverström Man 1970 0:42:37.123 1888 196
Marcus Henriksson Man 1980 0:42:38.592 142 197
John Söderström Man 1983 0:42:40.294 3732 198
Robert Lindqvist Man 1977 0:42:40.884 927 199
Fredrik Sandblom - Man 1990 0:42:41.099 3859 200
Johannes Bergmann Fristads Man 1985 0:42:41.649 2356 201
Roger Runebrant Burseryds IF Man 1967 0:42:45.828 3003 202
Erik Backlund Äspereds IF Man 2001 0:42:47.414 1484 203
David Lennström Man 1980 0:42:53.108 2393 204
Tobias Ragnarsson Agnes och Ludvigs löparklubb Man 1974 0:42:54.350 1781 205
Andreas Nemere Man 1983 0:42:54.361 3206 206
Philip Hellberg Man 1990 0:42:57.287 3620 207
Tobias Hendén Hydria Group Man 1974 0:42:57.383 2161 208
Per Bidemyr Man 1966 0:42:57.947 1033 209
Marcus Lindeblom Man 1978 0:42:59.695 2267 210
Johan Persson Man 1981 0:43:01.700 769 211
Peter Tellnor Man 1975 0:43:01.701 229 212
Rikard Karlsson Hydria Group Man 1985 0:43:01.732 2159 213
Espen Johannesen Man 1981 0:43:03.117 1093 214
Johan Lind Man 1987 0:43:09.019 1795 215
Christian Salmi Man 2005 0:43:13.471 1591 216
Johan Enander Hestra SSK Man 1978 0:43:14.485 2296 217
Marcus Eriksson Man 1990 0:43:14.784 3887 218
Johan Åsbogård Man 1985 0:43:14.973 2769 219
Björn Andersson Man 1967 0:43:19.013 697 220
Carl Bengtsson Man 1980 0:43:20.698 1457 221
Fabian Dahlqvist Man 1981 0:43:23.316 3137 222
Felix Säisä Man 1992 0:43:24.515 2564 223
Erik Strömberg Fristads Man 1977 0:43:26.912 888 224
Tobias Erlén Man 1986 0:43:28.275 1601 225
Robert Persson Borgstena Man 1971 0:43:28.513 2042 226
Joakim Ahnstedt Man 1973 0:43:29.003 2632 227
Magnus Kullberg Man 1974 0:43:29.554 2585 228
Pär Lidén F&S Borås Man 1976 0:43:29.661 3374 229
Esko Österbacka Bubbleroom Movement Man 1974 0:43:30.086 2089 230
Marcus Karlson Man 1992 0:43:31.804 1201 231
Alfred Larsson Man 2005 0:43:31.904 1181 232
Jonas Hofstedt Brämhults Man 1991 0:43:33.311 2925 233
Acram Marcoff Man 1980 0:43:33.346 404 234
Martin Voss Fritsla VIK Man 1974 0:43:35.615 999 235
Viktor Persson Borås SK Man 2006 0:43:38.395 2009 236
Joakim Börjesson SOK Knallen Man 1985 0:43:38.514 3314 237
Jonas Holmberg Man 1972 0:43:40.304 1 238
Monir Mikati Man 1983 0:43:41.640 968 239
Fernando Dinis Man 1971 0:43:42.308 2460 240
Fredric Kjellberg Man 1970 0:43:46.228 1133 241
Martin Perlstedt Man 1977 0:43:46.467 367 242
Oscar Johansson Man 1970 0:43:47.669 1389 243
Lars Stomberg Man 1970 0:43:47.946 614 244
Sinisa Nell Ulricehamn Man 1963 0:43:48.539 468 245
Ulf Johnsson Man 1969 0:43:49.929 3876 246
Sebastian odenström Man 1993 0:43:51.905 2970 247
Charlie Kolander Sok knallen Man 1969 0:43:54.227 2622 248
Daniel Lund Lag 3 Man 1988 0:43:59.475 836 249
Robin Björling Man 1972 0:44:02.954 3832 250
Pejman Philipsson Borås Bil Sport Academy Man 1974 0:44:03.875 3185 251
Oscar Andersson Man 1988 0:44:04.690 2645 252
Rikard Hagen Man 1993 0:44:05.238 3292 253
Mikael Hindgård Bredareds IF Man 1985 0:44:07.416 1921 254
Daniel Teixeira Man 1979 0:44:09.742 710 255
Emil Andersson Man 1991 0:44:11.253 3471 256
Staffan Svensson Man 1967 0:44:12.641 2558 257
Jens Lingman Hydria Group Man 1979 0:44:18.523 2158 258
Ingemar Ericsson Man 1965 0:44:19.111 2472 259
Otto Larsson Entreprenadplanering Man 2000 0:44:19.360 2496 260
Fredrik Navarro Atea Man 1986 0:44:19.872 2771 261
Mattias Larsson Man 1978 0:44:20.016 2119 262
Mikael Rigert Tranemo if Man 1971 0:44:21.225 3822 263
Nemanja Dzelajlija MuoviTech Man 1995 0:44:23.527 1185 264
Mikael Andersson Man 1981 0:44:26.147 747 265
Mikael Nygren Man 1983 0:44:26.256 1178 266
Patrik Thorvaldsson Man 1995 0:44:26.979 3455 267
Patrick Magnusson PwC Man 1994 0:44:28.022 1903 268
Andreas Svensson Man 1983 0:44:28.380 221 269
Martin Idehall Man 1975 0:44:29.307 153 270
Franco Trobbiani Man 1965 0:44:30.160 347 271
Nils Heinerud Man 1985 0:44:31.437 1426 272
Manne Björnsson Man 1988 0:44:32.693 978 273
Andreas Berg Mölndal Outdoor IF Man 1980 0:44:35.445 2537 274
Victor Bygård Man 2000 0:44:36.598 2425 275
Stefan Nilsson Man 1979 0:44:39.059 1459 276
Samuel Österberg Man 1981 0:44:39.476 218 277
Rune Fjelldal Vegan Runners IK Man 1975 0:44:43.448 2954 278
Andreas Ekelund BBKF Man 1974 0:44:45.227 835 279
Viktor Petersson Man 1987 0:44:45.645 2664 280
Simon Toivonen MuoviTech Man 1991 0:44:45.747 687 281
Giorgos Tsioutsiouliklis Man 1987 0:44:46.749 1687 282
Pontus Wärnestål Man 1975 0:44:47.273 2533 283
Jonathan Knuthson Optidev Man 1992 0:44:48.890 1114 284
Freddy Gonzalez Man 1974 0:44:49.879 422 285
Johan Norberg Borås Simarena Man 1986 0:44:51.473 437 286
Daniel Björkmyr Hydria Group Man 1971 0:44:52.167 2155 287
Fredrik Mathiasson Man 1977 0:44:52.902 3377 288
Jonas Eriksson Man 1989 0:44:53.946 1028 289
Peter Orrestrand Man 1975 0:44:57.839 689 290
Daniel Olsson Man 1976 0:44:58.868 3879 291
Magnus Hellgren MP Entreprenad Man 1962 0:44:58.941 1725 292
Pontus Nilsson Åhus FIK Man 1972 0:44:58.971 3465 293
Linus Johansson Parker Man 1991 0:45:00.125 1312 294
Ragnar Nilsson Navåsen FK Man 1952 0:45:00.709 3878 295
Per Claesson Man 1968 0:45:02.994 54 296
Peter Fridmar Man 1982 0:45:04.275 2663 297
Stefan Igelström Man 1972 0:45:04.404 1564 298
Niklas Johansson Man 1978 0:45:04.964 3574 299
Andreas Wiik Borås Bil Sport Academy Man 1973 0:45:05.339 2923 300
Henrik Wilbert Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1984 0:45:05.386 2407 301
Tauno Mertala IFstart Man 1953 0:45:06.824 114 302
Markus Hellqvist Skanska Man 1985 0:45:11.529 224 303
Kim-Ove Kristiansen Man 1986 0:45:12.104 2973 304
Jan Andersson Man 1966 0:45:14.055 1392 305
Mikael Wramdemark Man 1980 0:45:15.171 2961 306
Henrik Persson Fristads Man 1975 0:45:15.986 2371 307
Henrik Ramhult IK YMER Man 1969 0:45:16.445 2991 308
Martin Gustavsson PwC Man 1992 0:45:16.531 1913 309
Mikael Thor Man 1963 0:45:16.651 3790 310
Michael Shead Makita ck Man 1990 0:45:18.096 3398 311
Peter Brofjärd Team RC Hiss Man 1976 0:45:19.635 2502 312
Joakim Gräns Man 1984 0:45:20.475 3049 313
Jacob Dahlberg Man 1998 0:45:21.032 2525 314
Joakim Lövgren Man 1959 0:45:21.278 536 315
Morgan Palmqvist Man 1974 0:45:23.737 128 316
Christian Ekström IF Runners Man 1969 0:45:24.242 3858 317
Rasmus Ekdahl Man 2005 0:45:25.386 1596 318
Gustav Brännström Man 1990 0:45:26.167 242 319
Ulf Hermansson Sparbanken Sjuhärad Man 1968 0:45:29.835 178 320
Martin Lindstedt Man 1982 0:45:29.952 2366 321
Gustaf Lundström ACG Gruppen Man 1985 0:45:31.474 1414 322
Joakim Avikainen Unionen SjuHall Man 1988 0:45:34.114 1806 323
Milot Gjakova Fc tranan Man 1980 0:45:34.849 525 324
Joakim Lundberg Bogesunds elatleter Man 1970 0:45:36.346 2247 325
Christian Linde Man 1982 0:45:37.263 199 326
Fredrik Ödh Man 1991 0:45:38.679 1379 327
Marcus Hellgren MuoviTech Man 1972 0:45:38.868 744 328
Jens Ljungcrantz Man 1980 0:45:38.930 251 329
Jonas Neumann Man 1976 0:45:39.318 2692 330
Henrik Granefelt Borås Bil Sport Academy Man 1973 0:45:40.328 2191 331
Fredrik Askerdal Man 1979 0:45:41.502 3227 332
Linus Henningsson Man 1990 0:45:43.276 2782 333
martin ekdal Man 1984 0:45:44.121 2963 334
Ivar Finnsson BIK Man 2004 0:45:44.839 2789 335
Viktor Evermyr Man 1990 0:45:46.100 777 336
anders andreasson Man 1974 0:45:49.605 3784 337
Robert Kulpakko HM Man 1983 0:45:49.991 1681 338
Christoffer Grändborn Man 1992 0:45:50.461 412 339
Lars Gerenmark Man 1959 0:45:50.555 3824 340
Claes Wallin Töllsjö Roadrunners Man 1957 0:45:50.892 2375 341
Tobias Barrstrand Hydria Group Man 1984 0:45:51.461 2162 342
Glenn Gren Man 1982 0:45:51.893 2360 343
Jesper Storberg Man 2001 0:45:53.150 480 344
Peter Veres Man 1980 0:45:59.374 3283 345
Peter Samuelsson Man 1983 0:46:02.090 635 346
Rikard Gunnevik Man 1990 0:46:04.571 2765 347
Martin Jingnäs Hydria Group Man 1969 0:46:06.003 2164 348
Hugo Landerborn Man 2004 0:46:08.327 3360 349
Medrek Gebrehiwet Man 1989 0:46:11.928 1629 350
Christian Bengtsson Man 1973 0:46:12.026 3203 351
Johan Sigurdson Nej Man 1968 0:46:12.377 3780 352
Axel Friberg Dalsjöfors Goif Man 2005 0:46:14.785 2147 353
Tomas Holm Man 1971 0:46:15.199 1072 354
Per-Anders Fasth Man 1965 0:46:15.558 1018 355
Daniel Persson Man 1973 0:46:16.369 3715 356
martin persson Borås SK Man 1970 0:46:16.413 3869 357
Per Nyfeldt Man 1967 0:46:16.437 194 358
Bengt Motin Man 1958 0:46:16.805 868 359
Alexandros Mourtzis Man 1970 0:46:17.214 1124 360
Anton Persson Man 1995 0:46:19.826 19 361
Anton Magnusson Man 1990 0:46:21.316 2633 362
Fredrik Bjerke Man 1970 0:46:23.275 1013 363
Erik Andersson Man 1993 0:46:24.195 2636 364
Kenneth Johansson Man 1992 0:46:24.520 1468 365
Wedeb Debreston Man 1993 0:46:24.703 1627 366
Joakim Ljunggren Man 1970 0:46:26.720 1243 367
Richard Ringström Camfil Power Systems Man 1975 0:46:27.285 2743 368
Erik Peterson Borås Man 1969 0:46:29.803 38 369
Ulf Erneborn Man 1963 0:46:30.030 452 370
Henrik Lannerhjelm Nelly Man 1975 0:46:30.509 1714 371
Marko Grimm Man 1980 0:46:31.461 2656 372
Daniel Sjölin Man 1986 0:46:32.254 815 373
Viktor Gustavsson Man 1986 0:46:32.376 3866 374
Eric Andersson Man 1997 0:46:32.515 261 375
Jonathan Andersson Man 1991 0:46:34.706 533 376
Anders Wirdefeldt Man 1972 0:46:35.025 2671 377
Per Thureson Man 1962 0:46:35.050 214 378
Anton Hylander MaxStraw Man 1996 0:46:35.782 2575 379
Robin Nylén Man 1987 0:46:36.169 2731 380
Viktor Åberg Optidev Man 1987 0:46:36.271 1125 381
Sören Arvidsson Man 1965 0:46:36.900 1590 382
Niclas Björn umara sport club Man 1986 0:46:38.332 3451 383
Johan Von Kraemer Man 1979 0:46:38.827 3376 384
Peter Broberg IF Rigor Man 1965 0:46:40.536 3267 385
Niclas Hjelm Man 1976 0:46:41.252 2394 386
Hampus Apelqvist Hydria Group Man 1993 0:46:41.921 2655 387
Neil Walker Man 1979 0:46:41.998 803 388
Bernt Ståhl Man 1956 0:46:42.950 3157 389
Gustav Karlsson Boråssegelflygklubb Man 1996 0:46:45.513 2151 390
Fredrik Johansson Lennartsson Man 1971 0:46:46.134 2065 391
Johan Lund Man 2003 0:46:46.895 1302 392
Christian Fast Man 1977 0:46:48.092 1009 393
Peter Lindqvist Trafikverket Man 1973 0:46:48.558 1949 394
Klas Frick Man 1958 0:46:48.907 2396 395
Johan Skoglund Bredareds IF Man 1985 0:46:50.338 1089 396
Gustav Jarneving Almås Dream Team Man 1984 0:46:50.825 1742 397
Nicklas Wing Gymmix Man 1983 0:46:51.164 1682 398
Fabian Delsvik Man 2001 0:46:51.551 2278 399
Jonatan Westlin Man 1989 0:46:56.018 358 400
Otto Larsson Man 1979 0:46:57.255 2638 401
Joel Skyldeberg Man 1986 0:46:57.260 2380 402
Johan Bergman Man 1986 0:46:57.699 545 403
Tobias Gullberg Man 1982 0:46:57.916 179 404
Fredrik Andersson Man 1976 0:46:58.072 2562 405
Richard Johansson Man 1983 0:46:58.849 205 406
Magnus Bengtsson Man 1980 0:46:58.900 1592 407
Mosa Roshanghias kväll &natt Man 1960 0:46:58.908 1584 408
Magnus Rosén Tengling Man 1982 0:47:02.695 3006 409
Marcus Persson Man 1985 0:47:03.145 511 410
Linus Ivarsson Man 1984 0:47:03.325 267 411
Michael Kulti Man 1970 0:47:05.127 3787 412
Karl Jansson Man 1984 0:47:05.707 1015 413
Magnus Johnsson Man 1982 0:47:06.005 819 414
Fredrik Mänd Man 1988 0:47:06.685 2228 415
Jan Johansson Man 1960 0:47:06.771 2145 416
Björn Carlsson Man 1982 0:47:06.979 561 417
Mikael Zoll Man 1976 0:47:07.051 232 418
Lars Backlund Äspereds IF Man 1970 0:47:07.639 1485 419
Carl Josefsson Tubus System Man 1986 0:47:09.325 3097 420
Henrik Andersson Man 1992 0:47:09.954 530 421
Marcus Ydreborg Man 1975 0:47:10.385 2549 422
Andreas Eriksson Man 1983 0:47:14.056 1466 423
Rasmus Platenik PwC Man 1993 0:47:15.022 1907 424
Peter Johansson Dalsjöfors GOIF Man 1979 0:47:17.316 569 425
Stefan Söderberg Man 1971 0:47:18.249 2550 426
Nicklas Wässbring Man 1974 0:47:21.545 2114 427
Stefan Olsson ICA Banken Man 1971 0:47:21.820 9 428
Yonas Tsegaye Ericsson IF Man 1984 0:47:22.059 2875 429
Fredrik Eriksson Man 1966 0:47:23.232 2895 430
Henric Laurin Man 1971 0:47:23.947 2141 431
Henrik Axelsson Man 1978 0:47:24.355 2200 432
David Börjesson Man 1970 0:47:24.601 1387 433
Peter Bremer Man 1956 0:47:25.545 272 434
Andreas Ödman Man 1984 0:47:28.600 1041 435
Jonatan Jardevall Man 1988 0:47:28.737 1991 436
Fidan Bilalli FC TRANAN Man 1985 0:47:34.474 526 437
Jonas Emilsson Man 1975 0:47:34.802 2317 438
Carl Nordin Man 1984 0:47:37.736 148 439
Ola Forsberg Man 1964 0:47:38.347 1514 440
Kristoffer Sigurd Man 1991 0:47:39.197 1314 441
Magnus Palmér Atea Man 1966 0:47:39.435 2772 442
Anders Olofsson Man 1984 0:47:39.881 1498 443
Göran Samuelsson Man 1972 0:47:41.489 165 444
Daniel Gustafsson Man 1978 0:47:41.603 3048 445
Magnus Edvinsson Man 1988 0:47:44.451 1225 446
Fredrik Ljung Man 1981 0:47:45.747 3009 447
Mats Johansson Nossebro IF Man 1979 0:47:45.894 3175 448
Fredrik Fürst abri Man 1979 0:47:47.143 2239 449
Andreas Ohlsson Man 1976 0:47:47.867 330 450
Dennis Westberg Man 1993 0:47:48.224 2646 451
Anders Jonsson Man 1984 0:47:48.504 35 452
Mattias Hansson Man 1983 0:47:48.520 1209 453
Peter Gjörloff Man 1971 0:47:48.848 2073 454
Stefan Oskarsson Ellos Group IF Man 1975 0:47:50.289 1274 455
Alfred Svärd Man 1982 0:47:50.292 500 456
Richard Dawson Man 1968 0:47:50.520 592 457
Christian Bader Man 1964 0:47:50.857 2463 458
Johan Oscarsson Man 1968 0:47:52.039 3165 459
Pontus Byberg Magra IS Man 1981 0:47:53.996 1856 460
Joel Svensson Man 1993 0:47:54.939 2787 461
Jesper Klasson Man 1988 0:47:55.627 1950 462
Markus Eliasson Man 1992 0:47:57.452 1019 463
Jan Lundgren Man 1962 0:47:59.424 3644 464
Nicholas Gurtata Man 1971 0:47:59.951 543 465
Massimo Conto Man 1978 0:48:00.785 1340 466
Henrik Grönberg Man 1971 0:48:02.033 2297 467
Peter Kylén Man 1985 0:48:02.210 2347 468
Allan Dalum Man 1966 0:48:02.266 62 469
Melker Johansson Ulricehamns Triathleter Man 2004 0:48:04.801 3350 470
Gabriel Philipson Man 1984 0:48:04.894 110 471
Tino Auinger Man 1975 0:48:05.242 3370 472
Pontus Erebrandt Man 1977 0:48:06.333 1342 473
Tobias Karlström Man 1978 0:48:06.703 2629 474
Christoffer Nyberg Ellos Group IF Man 1978 0:48:07.758 211 475
Joakim Tornberg Man 1978 0:48:07.906 299 476
Terje Thorstensson Man 1973 0:48:09.173 1326 477
Magnus Kamsula Man 1982 0:48:09.858 360 478
Anders Ivarsson Man 1972 0:48:09.909 3189 479
Andreas Löfgren Man 1968 0:48:11.135 3008 480
Daniel Andrén Man 1987 0:48:13.213 83 481
Hans Qvist Man 1967 0:48:14.286 2901 482
Göran Johansson SOK Knallen Man 1957 0:48:14.318 2457 483
Conny Ståhl Man 1953 0:48:16.064 3886 484
Per Josefsson SOK Knallen Man 1963 0:48:17.073 23 485
Birger Storberg Man 1975 0:48:17.204 479 486
Gusten Wessbo Team Minos Sports Club Man 1992 0:48:17.881 3768 487
Stian Maylann Man 1985 0:48:18.239 2301 488
Kristian Karlsson Man 1973 0:48:18.767 388 489
Oskar Björsson Man 2004 0:48:18.945 2004 490
Johan Linderstad Friskis & Svettis i Borås Man 1973 0:48:21.703 812 491
Tobias Eriksson Man 1984 0:48:21.826 1337 492
Joakim Ekberg Man 1980 0:48:22.701 219 493
Robin Svensson Man 1970 0:48:23.563 1508 494
Andreas Andersson Borås segelflygklubb Man 1989 0:48:25.474 2190 495
Mattias Ambjörnsson Man 1971 0:48:25.700 213 496
Markus Olsson Man 2003 0:48:26.599 10 497
Ramjar Emami Borås Bil Sport Academy Man 1973 0:48:26.889 3186 498
Daniel Bäckström Man 1985 0:48:27.907 2106 499
Andreas Stensson SOK Knallen Man 1973 0:48:29.072 2697 500
Karl Fröman Man 1994 0:48:29.295 2249 501
Martin Hogmalm Man 1965 0:48:29.783 2210 502
Anders Lönnermark Man 1968 0:48:30.967 245 503
Johannes Öwall Man 1989 0:48:34.369 1165 504
Leif Wallin Man 1964 0:48:34.905 1972 505
Johan Andersson Man 1974 0:48:34.965 2928 506
Markus Nyström Man 1974 0:48:35.456 3655 507
Johan Nyberg Man 1989 0:48:36.403 666 508
Peter Cedenblad Man 1969 0:48:38.536 3500 509
Simon Clarenäs Man 1989 0:48:39.387 98 510
REIJO LAXHOLM sok knallen Man 1952 0:48:39.989 2060 511
Per Jonsson Äspereds IF Man 1964 0:48:40.752 474 512
Kristoffer Drotz Man 1979 0:48:42.966 13 513
Mikael Ragneheim Hestra IF Man 1982 0:48:43.115 208 514
Sixten Dahlbom Man 1988 0:48:43.208 340 515
Ginwah Auyeung Man 1989 0:48:44.853 600 516
Joel Sandberg Man 1987 0:48:46.169 3495 517
Martin Holmén Man 1973 0:48:46.324 1118 518
Christos Tsonis SOK Knallen Man 1979 0:48:47.847 3485 519
Piotr Bukszy?ski Man 1979 0:48:48.398 3619 520
Morteza Heravi Man 1986 0:48:49.467 3204 521
Sebastian Nordebring Solberg Man 1990 0:48:49.576 2935 522
Rasmus Devrér Man 1983 0:48:49.693 1240 523
David Brag Man 1973 0:48:51.598 613 524
Jorge Ferreira Man 1988 0:48:52.282 3142 525
Pontus Wiseby Man 1992 0:48:52.414 3392 526
Lukas Cedenblad Man 1994 0:48:54.405 3329 527
Peter Widén Man 1980 0:48:54.442 2402 528
Kalle Jardstedt Man 1989 0:48:55.940 3030 529
Erik Forsberg Man 1985 0:48:57.791 2285 530
Ville Kangasmuukko Nordström Bubbleroom Man 1980 0:48:58.186 2103 531
Stefan Blyberg Man 1970 0:48:59.189 3402 532
Marcus Lyrfjord Man 1990 0:48:59.330 741 533
Mikael Magnusson Man 1989 0:48:59.603 2252 534
Fredric Regner Klubb lubb Man 1973 0:49:00.423 1871 535
Hans Karlson Man 1955 0:49:01.080 3199 536
Mattias Magnusson Team Allmans Man 1976 0:49:01.944 1696 537
Herman Roos Man 1982 0:49:02.022 162 538
Linus Lenelid Man 1982 0:49:02.414 2445 539
Marcus Tobiasson Man 1981 0:49:06.746 699 540
Henrik Nilsson Man 1983 0:49:07.626 3767 541
Per Hällströmer Man 1982 0:49:10.735 752 542
Ulf Lundgren Man 1962 0:49:10.836 1653 543
Hampus Blixth Man 2000 0:49:12.557 164 544
Daniel Blomvall Team Wästbygg Man 1984 0:49:13.124 2569 545
Kasper Aasmundsen Man 2004 0:49:13.454 3541 546
Ulf Fransson Man 1958 0:49:13.873 1179 547
Per Södergren Man 1986 0:49:14.530 3818 548
Stefan Svensson Man 1955 0:49:15.435 1364 549
Mathias Nohlborg Man 1976 0:49:16.296 173 550
Björn Robertsson Man 1989 0:49:17.143 3746 551
Oskar Igelström Man 2000 0:49:17.563 1533 552
johan ekeroth Team Didriksons Man 1970 0:49:17.868 418 553
Jan-Freddy Fjeld Man 1969 0:49:19.079 755 554
Vesa Råberg Man 1967 0:49:19.596 505 555
Pontus Kjellberg Spelföreningen Armageddon Man 1986 0:49:19.643 3536 556
Magnus Wahlkvist Man 1973 0:49:20.122 822 557
Victor Gabrielii Augustsson Man 1988 0:49:20.494 2523 558
Andreas Ohlsson Man 1983 0:49:20.619 278 559
Peter Eggert Man 1967 0:49:21.084 2458 560
Rikard Larsson Man 1984 0:49:22.625 2710 561
Mikael Åberg Man 1977 0:49:24.165 3636 562
Krister Nygren Man 1986 0:49:25.208 3293 563
Daniel Zackrisson Man 1981 0:49:25.618 1906 564
Henrik Munthe Man 1972 0:49:25.654 1672 565
Erik Jernberg Man 1995 0:49:26.022 2823 566
Anders Kåpe Lonesome Runners Man 1971 0:49:26.283 804 567
Yngvesson Kristian Svenska kyrkan Man 1972 0:49:27.869 1096 568
Christofer Barrstrand Entreprenadplanering Man 1984 0:49:29.487 2490 569
Anders Björk Man 1977 0:49:30.136 5 570
Niklas Skoglund Varberg Man 1967 0:49:30.152 3126 571
Viktor von Brömsen Man 1981 0:49:30.825 469 572
Björn Schouenborg RISE Man 1959 0:49:31.014 961 573
Thomas Andersson STC Man 1969 0:49:32.366 3362 574
Hugo Ekström Man 2001 0:49:32.696 1167 575
Björn Hellgren Man 1981 0:49:32.769 1918 576
Jacob Basmanji Man 1986 0:49:33.020 1192 577
Niklas Magnusson Man 1990 0:49:33.322 1900 578
Kristoffer Sörqvist Man 1990 0:49:34.867 3893 579
Robin Eriksson BBKF Man 1990 0:49:34.872 832 580
Fredrik Andersson Man 1967 0:49:34.929 3573 581
Anders Eliasson Parker Hannifin Man 1967 0:49:36.453 1733 582
Patrik Ivarson Järngrinden IF Man 1969 0:49:37.009 2996 583
Jörgen -keysan Prefabtrappan Man 1970 0:49:37.134 3889 584
Christer Rihs Man 1969 0:49:37.148 405 585
Love Henrikson Get fast or die tryin Man 1984 0:49:37.437 2709 586
Fredrik Hedin Man 1982 0:49:37.506 1581 587
Lennart Hjalmarsson Man 1955 0:49:40.496 3816 588
Tomas Lindh Dannike ik Man 1974 0:49:40.588 3606 589
Olof Samuelsson Man 1980 0:49:42.947 3594 590
Christian Henriksson Man 1983 0:49:45.471 1419 591
Jonas Birgersson Entreprenadplanering Man 1971 0:49:46.839 2492 592
Fredrik Lovén Man 1981 0:49:47.052 1947 593
David Karlsson Gånghester Man 1980 0:49:50.632 3683 594
Martin Larsson Man 1983 0:49:50.697 2362 595
Daniel Turesson Man 1988 0:49:51.089 818 596
Hans Gustafsson Man 1968 0:49:51.720 174 597
Johan Hagberg Man 1973 0:49:51.766 1558 598
Jan Suchorzewski RISE Up Man 1990 0:49:52.679 1007 599
Freddy Sköld Handelsbanken Man 1988 0:49:53.311 2658 600
Björn Linder Man 1973 0:49:53.415 8 601
Per Blom Man 1967 0:49:55.180 3563 602
Rasmus Sjökarl Entreprenadplanering Man 1991 0:49:55.464 2494 603
Johan Berg Man 1982 0:49:56.101 1936 604
Per Erik Isaksson Man 1985 0:49:57.247 264 605
Torbjörn Andreasson Man 1977 0:49:57.770 1575 606
Kaarlo Book Sok Knallen Man 1965 0:49:59.158 763 607
Martin Hjalmarsson Hydria Group Man 1991 0:50:01.763 2163 608
Martin Lund Man 1988 0:50:02.838 1815 609
Martin Svensson Man 1979 0:50:02.892 588 610
Carl Björsson Man 1966 0:50:03.722 1994 611
Fredrik Strid Man 1983 0:50:03.751 2739 612
pontus karlsson Man 1996 0:50:05.755 3589 613
Mikael Ölander Man 1987 0:50:05.894 2608 614
Oscar Sandberg Man 1987 0:50:05.959 1078 615
Douglas Andersson Man 1987 0:50:06.951 3109 616
Filimon Haile Man 1994 0:50:09.111 1625 617
Mattias Eklund Man 1973 0:50:10.415 3579 618
Bertil Martinsson Hestra IF Man 1950 0:50:10.911 762 619
William Björk Man 2002 0:50:14.313 2269 620
Rickard Granath Man 1969 0:50:14.848 725 621
Klas Ingemarsson Man 1977 0:50:18.206 1606 622
Håkan Benjaminsson Man 1977 0:50:19.832 1017 623
Alexander Berglund Man 1989 0:50:20.203 816 624
Dennis Tegbring Man 1989 0:50:22.515 2640 625
Gustav Jonasson Man 1990 0:50:23.238 3390 626
Mick Lind Man 1992 0:50:25.724 2578 627
Pierre Karlsson Man 1968 0:50:26.256 3590 628
Stefan Andersson NetOnNet Man 1970 0:50:30.759 3445 629
Mats Oscarsson Man 1970 0:50:31.555 925 630
klaes Alpsten Man 1968 0:50:31.627 704 631
Christian Steffl Man 1979 0:50:32.293 828 632
Martin Dahl Man 1978 0:50:34.312 1352 633
Oskar Krans Fristads/Hejco/Martinson Man 1990 0:50:35.675 2593 634
David Claesson Klubb lubb Man 1974 0:50:36.377 1870 635
Simon Berg Man 1991 0:50:36.391 53 636
Zlatan Rahic Man 1988 0:50:37.041 1523 637
Dag Stordalen Man 1988 0:50:37.311 100 638
Peter Sunesson Man 1981 0:50:37.453 844 639
Jesper Runebrant Man 1994 0:50:37.826 2808 640
Ulf Nyberg Man 1959 0:50:40.051 1543 641
Henrik Carlsson Man 1973 0:50:41.682 3891 642
Per Johansson Man 1965 0:50:44.532 1784 643
Niclas Johansson Salinity Man 1984 0:50:45.423 2294 644
Kjell-Ove Sethson FRIBO Man 1973 0:50:46.725 1260 645
Magnus Brogeby Man 1975 0:50:53.390 70 646
Hasse karlsson Man 1959 0:50:54.646 1400 647
Tommy Börjesson Man 1970 0:50:54.775 990 648
Christer Claesson Man 1968 0:50:55.682 103 649
Simon Törnqvist Man 2000 0:50:56.271 2648 650
Emil Schultz Man 1989 0:50:57.027 2363 651
Conny Johansson Kungälv Man 1964 0:50:59.082 1440 652
Alexander Müller Man 2004 0:50:59.093 3835 653
Marcus Segergren Man 1984 0:51:01.667 300 654
Felix Fortoul Optidev Man 1990 0:51:01.781 1127 655
David Johansson Man 1979 0:51:03.608 2337 656
Peter Hindgård Man 1988 0:51:05.015 504 657
Martin Kyrk Man 1984 0:51:05.843 2032 658
Per-Anders Larsson Unionen SjuHall Man 1957 0:51:07.006 1803 659
Morgan Magnusson Man 1970 0:51:07.736 1023 660
Martin Oscarson Man 1964 0:51:09.119 334 661
Niclas Bolander Man 1968 0:51:09.678 722 662
Oscar Arvidsson Man 1978 0:51:11.169 903 663
Johan Pettersson Man 1990 0:51:11.662 2087 664
Albin Sundström Hestra IF Man 2005 0:51:12.723 1350 665
Johan Cedenblad Pulsen Man 1971 0:51:13.401 1234 666
Karl Ström Man 2005 0:51:15.727 204 667
Mathias Parkhagen Ellos IF Man 1981 0:51:16.532 2610 668
Fredrik Ottosson Man 1970 0:51:16.734 172 669
Alexander Floberg Man 1992 0:51:17.218 2642 670
Erik Wiezell Man 1984 0:51:20.369 1422 671
Sven Dahlberg Man 1968 0:51:22.054 3050 672
Viktor Bodin UKSS Man 1982 0:51:22.406 3176 673
Ari Mäläskä Man 1980 0:51:22.572 12 674
Christoffer Elwing Man 1987 0:51:23.368 1275 675
Johan Erlandsson Team W Man 1990 0:51:24.170 2613 676
Stefan Andreasson Man 1982 0:51:24.736 3814 677
Joni Lassila Man 1990 0:51:25.805 2647 678
Göran Karlsson Hydria Group Man 1972 0:51:31.177 2175 679
Pelle Johansson Man 1997 0:51:31.210 2563 680
Eric Nilsson Dark Trail Runners Man 1987 0:51:31.847 2999 681
Mojtaba Mohammadi Inlöparna Man 1998 0:51:34.939 3026 682
Inge andersson MetalRunners Man 1976 0:51:35.220 2744 683
Markus Andersson Man 1993 0:51:35.538 2135 684
lars Olofsson Man 1956 0:51:35.647 1927 685
viktor lundmark Ellos Group IF Man 1995 0:51:40.028 839 686
Johan Platenik Man 1964 0:51:40.530 2754 687
Marcus Engström Man 1983 0:51:44.555 518 688
Adam Jonsson Äspereds IF Man 1998 0:51:45.004 475 689
Alexander Hombrados Eriksson Man 1985 0:51:45.066 2982 690
Jonathan Salmi Man 2003 0:51:48.189 1588 691
Ari Kalander Man 1968 0:51:50.109 471 692
Simon Gabrielsson Man 1986 0:51:50.982 1381 693
Peter Haedge Brämhults Man 1973 0:51:51.444 3037 694
Henrik Hellemar Man 1983 0:51:52.764 2324 695
Anders Dahl Kungsbacka Man 1980 0:51:54.292 733 696
Milad Arefi Kosegruppen Man 1984 0:51:56.285 1477 697
Anders Lindqvist Fritsla VIK Man 1972 0:51:56.464 770 698
Anders Mattsson Man 1959 0:51:56.820 223 699
Jimmy H.Svensson Man 1983 0:51:57.130 2273 700
Simon Lindström Centiro Man 1991 0:51:57.917 548 701
Lennart Wester Man 1961 0:51:58.307 3 702
Magnus Stedt Man 1976 0:51:58.978 222 703
Dennis Dalviken Man 1985 0:51:59.094 2547 704
Filip Elisson Man 1993 0:51:59.856 268 705
Patrik Söderlund Man 1974 0:52:00.795 3191 706
Anders Nilsson Mariedals IK Man 1959 0:52:02.639 3453 707
Christoffer Gabrielsson Man 1985 0:52:03.132 3273 708
Robin Hammargren Man 1988 0:52:04.784 611 709
Jon Hjärne Man 1984 0:52:05.930 427 710
Joakim Mattsson Öxabäcks VIK Man 1985 0:52:06.551 1897 711
Johan Linse Närhälsan Sandared Man 1961 0:52:06.631 2039 712
Martin Gustafsson Man 1982 0:52:08.021 647 713
Oscar Waldén Team RC Hiss Man 1990 0:52:10.252 2504 714
Hugo Pinto Man 1969 0:52:12.963 1010 715
Ulf Emanuelsson Man 1974 0:52:16.331 2607 716
Ulrik Pettersson Man 1974 0:52:16.543 791 717
Oskar Söder Man 1992 0:52:17.429 860 718
Jens Björk #hetsad Man 1986 0:52:17.783 3848 719
Bengt-Göran Brännström Man 1951 0:52:19.422 241 720
Daniel Mossberg Man 1990 0:52:21.421 2635 721
Niklas Arvidsson Man 1994 0:52:23.214 897 722
Simon Degerman Man 1991 0:52:23.355 2813 723
Jonas Elmgren Svenskfast Man 1971 0:52:24.854 3598 724
Toivo Lax Man 1989 0:52:25.363 2964 725
Emil Kostamis Centiro Man 1992 0:52:25.861 549 726
Johan Borgedahl Borås Bil Sport Academy Man 1990 0:52:26.597 566 727
David Privér Team Endorfin Man 1971 0:52:27.015 3184 728
Marius Pedersen Man 1979 0:52:28.663 765 729
Mika Lotvonen Man 1984 0:52:29.013 2967 730
Peter Seiborg Villahyberg BOUL Man 1961 0:52:31.655 3475 731
Daniel Andersson Man 1971 0:52:33.256 1953 732
Johan Fritz Hydria Group Man 1993 0:52:34.899 2160 733
Philip Carlsson Hydria Group Man 1990 0:52:35.130 2174 734
Robert Burén IK Ymer Man 1964 0:52:35.362 152 735
Johan Fransson Centiro Man 1984 0:52:36.347 521 736
Roger Johansson Särf Borgstena Man 1972 0:52:37.067 787 737
Michael Riley Man 1973 0:52:37.552 2330 738
Tony Olofsson Man 1966 0:52:38.153 1444 739
Kenneth Nygren Borås Bil Sport Academy Man 1981 0:52:38.197 1474 740
Kristoffer Gransing Man 1984 0:52:39.087 2796 741
Fredrik Apelqvist SOK Knallen Man 1971 0:52:40.185 3442 742
Robert Lundstedt Man 1987 0:52:40.945 2240 743
Gustaf Velin - Man 1978 0:52:42.838 2020 744
Joakim Sandström Man 1968 0:52:43.626 2589 745
Per Follin Man 1988 0:52:44.435 2544 746
Andreas Eriksson BBKF Man 1983 0:52:44.879 690 747
Samuel Hjelmgren Ellos Group IF Man 1993 0:52:45.276 226 748
Dag Glebe Man 1966 0:52:45.647 649 749
Daniel Järdemar Team Jälmers Ur Man 1975 0:52:47.005 2816 750
Niclas Karlsson Man 1976 0:52:50.066 2856 751
Björn Ekström PIF Man 1961 0:52:50.270 146 752
Philip Kappel Borås Bil Sports Academy Man 2004 0:52:50.755 2206 753
Daniel Kappel Borås Bil Sports Academy Man 1976 0:52:51.070 2205 754
Patrik Klämberg RISE Safety Man 1967 0:52:52.257 206 755
Johan Gustafsson Ellos Group IF Man 1973 0:52:55.105 520 756
Erik Lund Stenungsunds OK Man 2000 0:52:56.374 1303 757
Nils Larsson Man 2001 0:52:57.300 1531 758
Joel Williamsson Man 1988 0:52:58.268 682 759
Adam Carlsson Man 1990 0:52:58.318 738 760
Finnur Gudjonsson Man 1974 0:52:59.673 2788 761
Jakob Grundberg Man 1999 0:52:59.873 3363 762
Richard Karlsson Man 1959 0:53:01.380 2052 763
Oskar Laskey Man 1994 0:53:01.584 1463 764
Mikael Johansson Hydria Group Man 1979 0:53:02.757 2192 765
Plaurat Recica Man 1975 0:53:02.797 1075 766
Roger Sehlin Team Allmans Man 1962 0:53:03.269 1694 767
Jonas Samuelsson Friskis & Svettis Man 1966 0:53:04.570 478 768
Martin Hultman Hydria Group Man 1992 0:53:04.875 2182 769
Isak Brunegård Man 2004 0:53:04.960 2254 770
Torbjörn Hipsi Man 1984 0:53:05.398 1044 771
Jesper Anderson Man 1971 0:53:06.162 2075 772
Tom Lindström Målsryds IF Man 1968 0:53:07.443 220 773
Börje Johansson Man 1961 0:53:08.281 2480 774
Morgan Tidstål Hestra IF Man 1969 0:53:13.565 1500 775
Jan Johannesson Man 1964 0:53:13.593 22 776
Stefan Persson GKN Aerospace FF Man 1964 0:53:14.860 2026 777
Tomas Axelsson Man 1969 0:53:15.353 2783 778
Erik Lindqvist Man 1978 0:53:18.063 2260 779
Noa Lindqvist Man 2006 0:53:21.091 2258 780
David Frantz Sportkonsult HJ Man 1979 0:53:21.370 1729 781
Nazad Salah Man 1969 0:53:23.172 1070 782
Alex Albertini Man 1995 0:53:24.530 3512 783
Magnus Bergström Man 1960 0:53:25.197 906 784
Fredrik Nilsson Man 1971 0:53:28.001 3053 785
Bengt Klasson Man 1958 0:53:30.294 2350 786
Mikael Karlsson Brämhults Man 1979 0:53:30.660 2939 787
Joakim Lindberg Man 1988 0:53:31.551 2757 788
Ingemar Klaesson Man 1960 0:53:34.223 3190 789
Anton Bergstrand Gustafsson Man 2003 0:53:36.081 882 790
Magnus Lindén LINDEN Software AB Man 1965 0:53:37.095 2986 791
Andreas Arvidsson Man 1992 0:53:37.152 899 792
Magnus Ljung Man 1984 0:53:38.436 2348 793
Hesam Ansari Man 1982 0:53:39.251 2708 794
Carl-Johan Hedlund Man 1984 0:53:41.335 1941 795
Stefan Noderén Resurs Bank IF Man 1968 0:53:42.586 2420 796
Tommy Lorentsen Man 1973 0:53:43.703 3712 797
Kim Kihlman Man 1990 0:53:43.766 2792 798
Marcus Lindén Man 1990 0:53:43.999 1641 799
Gustav Nordström Andersson Man 2002 0:53:44.521 1595 800
Per Ringbo Aventi Man 1972 0:53:45.948 2144 801
Jonathan Östebo Man 1980 0:53:46.120 1436 802
Petter Ullman Man 1979 0:53:48.562 2965 803
Jimmy Markkola Flyttbilen Man 1986 0:53:49.135 3452 804
Dennis Rybell Man 1986 0:53:49.330 2435 805
Johan Pettersson Colting Borsen Triathlonklubb Man 1970 0:53:49.616 3513 806
Pedram Rahimi AB Bostäder i Borås Man 2004 0:53:50.566 3230 807
Per Gunnergren SKF Friluftsklubb Man 1969 0:53:51.828 808 808
Jörgen Andersson sok knallen Man 1944 0:53:53.220 994 809
Bernt Hagberg PRECOMPSOLUTIONS Man 1967 0:53:53.603 3080 810
Niklas Andersson Man 1981 0:53:53.606 790 811
Patrik Jatko Gällivare LF Man 1972 0:53:54.675 3303 812
Edvin Käck Timmele GOIF Man 2005 0:53:54.911 3478 813
Per Bäckänger Man 1975 0:53:55.416 2920 814
Patrik Lindvall Elfsborgs IF Man 1989 0:53:55.973 3177 815
Thomas Fridén Teknis Man 1975 0:53:56.408 685 816
Anders Dahlberg Man 1955 0:53:56.548 2817 817
Alexander Svensson Man 1996 0:53:58.516 2050 818
Niklas Åsbogård Man 1996 0:54:01.447 2770 819
Peter Christensen Man 1957 0:54:03.073 2325 820
Peter Fischer Man 1961 0:54:05.462 1554 821
Olle Fagerström Man 1957 0:54:06.153 3021 822
Magnus Land Man 1976 0:54:07.249 3130 823
Mats Magnusson Man 1964 0:54:08.036 2859 824
Roger Skiöld Sandared Man 1962 0:54:13.252 2712 825
Barney Fyman Primalaw Road Runners Man 1958 0:54:13.527 3305 826
Linus Lomander Man 1992 0:54:13.822 184 827
Emil Drugge Man 1987 0:54:14.212 1131 828
Adam Bengtsson Borås Bil Sport Academy Man 1987 0:54:14.297 565 829
Fredrik Jingnäs Man 1965 0:54:15.200 1016 830
Mikael Drottholm Optidev Man 1990 0:54:15.539 1112 831
Christian Fast Man 1978 0:54:16.402 1423 832
Stefan Jaselius Man 1981 0:54:17.034 1343 833
Christian Barman Man 1974 0:54:18.000 1977 834
Johan Lundblad Man 1972 0:54:19.889 200 835
Erik Skogh Optidev Man 1983 0:54:20.124 1113 836
Jonathan Andersson Hydria Group Man 1995 0:54:21.584 2177 837
Andreas Barman Man 1978 0:54:23.062 2459 838
Ki Um Man 1976 0:54:23.630 1849 839
Rozhgar Azad Fjärdings fjärilar 19 Man 1984 0:54:24.756 1367 840
Claes Johansson Man 1974 0:54:25.578 28 841
Johan Bengtsson Man 1983 0:54:27.434 3244 842
Markus Rundlöf Man 1988 0:54:28.257 2136 843
Benny Nilsson Man 1957 0:54:30.611 933 844
Jonas Blom Man 1974 0:54:31.453 259 845
Martin Nilsson Man 1988 0:54:34.310 3497 846
Erik Nardai Man 1990 0:54:35.632 2791 847
Daniel Jonsson Man 1982 0:54:35.806 1489 848
Erik Manfred Borås stad Man 1982 0:54:37.083 2029 849
Patrick Larsson Man 1967 0:54:38.618 2711 850
Hannes Skoglund Borås Stad Man 2006 0:54:39.736 982 851
Peter Skoglund Borås Stad Man 1977 0:54:39.995 981 852
Kim Brylander SAH Man 2005 0:54:40.080 1160 853
Mikael Gustafsson Borås Bil Sport Academy Man 1981 0:54:41.078 563 854
kjell-åke lunneryd bollebygds if Man 1951 0:54:42.191 3400 855
John Wetterquist Almås Dream Team Man 1965 0:54:43.394 1744 856
Andreas Dahmm Man 1980 0:54:43.543 3160 857
Arjan Mostafa Man 1994 0:54:43.944 3088 858
Jonas Wennergren Man 1972 0:54:46.061 1034 859
Ulf Magnusson Man 1962 0:54:46.887 675 860
Mattias Johansson Man 1971 0:54:54.026 391 861
Ronny Almgren Man 1978 0:54:57.144 156 862
Andreas Olsson Man 1982 0:54:58.864 2661 863
Magnus Enander Man 1976 0:54:59.004 512 864
Mattias Blomqvist Man 1973 0:55:01.286 291 865
Emil Eriksson Man 1995 0:55:03.409 3277 866
Emil Carlberg Man 1987 0:55:04.578 2662 867
Mattias Viktorsson Man 1975 0:55:05.401 1327 868
Jan Bäcklund Man 1961 0:55:05.851 3381 869
Tobias Lindh Man 1972 0:55:06.401 2142 870
Henrik Bonow Man 1989 0:55:07.997 920 871
Julius Norinder Man 1969 0:55:09.109 1057 872
Lars Broman Man 1964 0:55:09.605 876 873
Ulf Wickström Hestra IF Man 1947 0:55:10.560 3567 874
Fredrik Risto Man 1988 0:55:10.584 1782 875
Pelle Karlsson Man 1976 0:55:12.749 460 876
Per Lundgren Man 1973 0:55:12.935 2878 877
Göran Hjärtfors Lonesome Runners Man 1954 0:55:13.824 1838 878
Andreas Holgersson JuTi Run Man 1971 0:55:22.722 33 879
Fredrik Björkquist Man 1987 0:55:23.802 3134 880
Daniel Jareteg Man 1987 0:55:26.166 319 881
Mats Östnell Man 1964 0:55:26.306 2323 882
Curt Larsson Hydria Group Man 1960 0:55:27.851 2172 883
Claes Conradsson Man 1966 0:55:29.482 3850 884
Markus Ekelund Man 1975 0:55:31.599 754 885
Alexander Joobin Man 1983 0:55:34.598 1022 886
Alex Johannesson Man 2003 0:55:34.789 1570 887
Marcus Eklund Göteborg Man 1971 0:55:35.897 3705 888
Paul Roos Umara Man 1978 0:55:39.427 3297 889
Gustav Jönsson Man 1983 0:55:40.122 195 890
Lennart Wirdefeldt Man 1946 0:55:41.168 1909 891
Ulf Nordgren Bredareds IF Man 1960 0:55:41.354 3435 892
Anders Filipsson Man 1985 0:55:43.048 3651 893
Jimmy Bengtsson ACG Gruppen Man 1993 0:55:43.582 1418 894
Michael Rogström IK Stern Man 1959 0:55:45.115 1574 895
Pelle Paulsson Navåsen Man 1958 0:55:45.264 2474 896
Franco Sanchez Man 1998 0:55:47.407 2198 897
Fredrik Emanuelsson Man 1982 0:55:47.965 1813 898
Ludvig Eliasson Man 1992 0:55:48.143 1826 899
Pontus Liljerup Man 1976 0:55:48.956 1006 900
Daniel Aronsson Man 1994 0:55:52.383 3202 901
Mikael Bernelind Man 1972 0:55:52.559 1024 902
Niclas Andersson Man 1978 0:55:52.733 329 903
Fredrik Knutson Man 1988 0:55:55.808 514 904
Conny Tran Man 1967 0:55:59.918 1835 905
Robin Hellsing Man 1988 0:56:03.348 2121 906
Rade Guskic MuoviTech Man 1978 0:56:03.929 646 907
Dan Bergman Man 1981 0:56:04.135 3840 908
Anders Ivarsson Man 1967 0:56:04.503 833 909
Fredrik Westgård Man 1964 0:56:04.620 344 910
Christian Rasmussen Man 1976 0:56:05.763 2486 911
Anders Smedberg Hydria Group Man 1987 0:56:06.923 2169 912
Jonathan Marquez Ellos Group IF Man 1976 0:56:07.314 606 913
Robert Jevic Man 1975 0:56:07.959 3704 914
Matts Hellström SplitVision Man 1969 0:56:10.703 399 915
Ioannis Moshidis Man 1976 0:56:15.052 2201 916
Robert M Johansson Man 1967 0:56:16.184 2354 917
Lars Olsson Man 1945 0:56:17.878 463 918
Magnus Stråhle Borås Basket Man 1975 0:56:22.017 2423 919
Martin Larsson Man 1990 0:56:24.552 2437 920
Robin Cederqvist Järngrinden Man 1984 0:56:24.982 2995 921
Mikael Sellén Man 1962 0:56:25.495 1563 922
Kimmo Kling Man 1968 0:56:25.848 1334 923
Anders Hernström Man 1968 0:56:26.018 2140 924
Magnus Tholinsson Man 1973 0:56:28.475 1310 925
Tord Björkqvist Man 1969 0:56:28.901 3508 926
Lennart Torstensson Man 1959 0:56:29.579 617 927
Emil Karlsson Brämhults IK Man 2001 0:56:30.402 1294 928
Christer Olsson Man 1961 0:56:30.437 1449 929
Eric Lönn Fritsla VIK Man 1980 0:56:32.660 1901 930
Hans-Åke Larsson Man 1968 0:56:32.820 970 931
Jerry Andersson Citygross Borås Man 1983 0:56:34.505 3196 932
Henrik Bengtson IF Runners Man 1967 0:56:36.557 1287 933
ANJO STEEPHEN Ericsson Man 1991 0:56:37.648 3159 934
Maroje Udovicic Man 1973 0:56:39.010 2117 935
Jacob Ivarsson Man 1994 0:56:42.004 2960 936
Hans-Erik Alexandersson Bamseklubben Man 1966 0:56:46.473 2197 937
Fredrik Karlander Man 1978 0:56:50.764 1255 938
Max Moritz Man 1993 0:56:51.246 1356 939
Lars Hjalmarsson Man 1966 0:56:53.488 1183 940
Erik Svensson Man 1981 0:56:54.861 1464 941
Niclas Svedberg Man 1985 0:56:55.098 3602 942
Pekka Mustonen Man 1976 0:56:59.970 736 943
Thomas Jakobsson CFG IK Man 1967 0:57:00.787 1130 944
Palle Johansson Man 1973 0:57:02.988 353 945
Jonathan Clifford Man 1993 0:57:05.699 2962 946
Jonas Knuthson Man 1969 0:57:08.332 735 947
Peter Gustavsson Man 1979 0:57:09.413 1506 948
Jaroslaw Wieczorek Parker Hannifin Man 1966 0:57:10.991 1144 949
Mats Hillensjö Man 1973 0:57:19.738 2274 950
Christer Hagberg RISE KM Man 1964 0:57:21.802 2485 951
Niklas Engwall Optidev Man 1995 0:57:22.240 1110 952
Johan Knapasjö Man 2005 0:57:22.256 1088 953
Marco Konontsuk MuoviTech Man 1971 0:57:22.682 642 954
Ulf Sandström Man 1959 0:57:23.274 3092 955
Linus HÃ¥kansson Man 2005 0:57:24.642 3737 956
Ferenc Tafferner Man 1951 0:57:25.973 837 957
Adam Eriksson Man 1983 0:57:28.031 660 958
Martin Dewerud IF Stendy Man 1974 0:57:30.753 265 959
Erling Birgisson Man 1977 0:57:32.424 2603 960
Dan Keuneke Man 1972 0:57:33.040 2617 961
victor negron Man 1969 0:57:33.364 305 962
Claas Meyer Man 1988 0:57:33.709 979 963
Kristoffer Ekman SK Flodhästen Man 1980 0:57:35.933 3013 964
Jens Persson Man 1967 0:57:36.463 1787 965
Stefan Fredriksson Man 1977 0:57:37.605 1244 966
Alexander Fransén Man 1997 0:57:38.863 1080 967
Mikael Persson Man 1960 0:57:40.732 75 968
Kim Johansson MuoviTech Man 1983 0:57:41.459 936 969
Johan Wallén HEDA Man 1979 0:57:41.805 2716 970
Jari-Pekka Nurmi Man 1981 0:57:42.984 3266 971
Jens Wilhelmsson Man 1973 0:57:45.926 2637 972
Marcus Frilander Man 1983 0:57:46.393 2246 973
Lars-Åke Skoglund Man 1978 0:57:48.516 1203 974
Rasmus Arvidsson Man 1994 0:57:50.747 2149 975
Lars Fridén Man 1966 0:57:52.481 2497 976
Fredrik Svensson Man 1973 0:57:55.666 748 977
Boris Sredic MuoviTech Man 1963 0:57:56.098 696 978
Petter Yttring Man 1989 0:57:56.658 1828 979
Christian Oscarsson Man 1980 0:57:58.560 279 980
Christer Sandberg Man 1972 0:58:01.013 2567 981
Mikael Levander Ulricehamn Man 1973 0:58:04.729 1864 982
Tobias Lagström Centiro Man 1987 0:58:07.107 1104 983
Thomas Strömberg Man 1986 0:58:07.331 916 984
Victor Andersson Man 1994 0:58:11.873 779 985
GUSTAV HÄGER Man 2005 0:58:12.407 3870 986
Leif Häggblom Man 1972 0:58:16.830 3197 987
Mattias Jansson Man 1974 0:58:17.048 1276 988
Jonas Sahlberg Man 1964 0:58:17.349 1081 989
Oscar Tran Man 2000 0:58:26.443 1039 990
Urban Svensson SÄS Man 1967 0:58:27.256 3391 991
Andreas Hallgren Man 1975 0:58:30.250 688 992
Dag Brodén Man 1985 0:58:30.604 2742 993
Mikael Johansson Tubus System AB Man 1975 0:58:31.050 3099 994
Hugo Karlsson Man 1971 0:58:31.297 3139 995
Oliver Adriansson Man 1993 0:58:31.466 2929 996
Erik Hallberg Man 1984 0:58:32.770 346 997
Robert Billing Man 1977 0:58:33.444 1685 998
Paul Lindström PCL-Data AB Man 1957 0:58:35.712 1636 999
Ronny Sidenvik Caverion Man 1959 0:58:36.680 2232 1000
Fabian Wiland Man 1990 0:58:37.659 2639 1001
Andreas Karlsson Man 1974 0:58:37.715 3873 1002
Eric Gustafsson Man 1962 0:58:38.605 883 1003
Per Vilks Man 1958 0:58:40.025 1926 1004
Mikko Siira Man 1972 0:58:46.132 1149 1005
Peter Lagö Man 1975 0:58:46.378 30 1006
Mikael Jonasson Man 1973 0:58:49.871 96 1007
Mats Larsson Man 1966 0:59:00.229 2619 1008
Peter Järnfors Man 1976 0:59:01.100 1004 1009
Peter Dolk Man 1966 0:59:01.875 2118 1010
Tommy Berglund Man 1969 0:59:03.021 669 1011
Jacob Korander Man 2000 0:59:08.357 3499 1012
Ludvig Berg Man 1995 0:59:09.968 902 1013
Adrian Bud Man 1972 0:59:11.109 414 1014
Emil Haglund Man 1989 0:59:12.287 1032 1015
Christian Thune? Man 1985 0:59:12.996 1292 1016
Emil Persson Man 2001 0:59:13.562 34 1017
Robin Magnusson Man 1992 0:59:13.592 3320 1018
Frank Gunnarsson Man 1956 0:59:13.653 1839 1019
Marc Hermansson Man 1987 0:59:15.416 800 1020
Bengt Waller Man 1950 0:59:20.675 1589 1021
Kristian Oxelbark Man 1979 0:59:23.742 314 1022
Andreas Wetterlund Man 1983 0:59:28.302 630 1023
Kenneth Johansson Man 1954 0:59:28.530 27 1024
Jonas Sehlin Borås Basket Man 1990 0:59:34.091 2422 1025
Mattias Bark Man 1989 0:59:35.569 2111 1026
Conny Åkesson Tränningstorps IF Man 1965 0:59:35.904 998 1027
Christian Gabrielsson Man 1982 0:59:39.361 68 1028
Patrik Eriksson Man 1965 0:59:39.548 2125 1029
Johannes Nikolaysen Man 1990 0:59:41.949 1396 1030
Oskar Johansson Man 1987 0:59:43.344 732 1031
Magnus Liman Man 1966 0:59:47.783 2660 1032
Olof Sandqvist Borås SK Man 1973 0:59:48.239 1293 1033
Anders Karlsson Almås Dream Team Man 1980 0:59:50.015 1708 1034
Ronny Andreasson Man 1974 0:59:51.107 517 1035
Anders Simfors Man 1948 0:59:53.789 1272 1036
Pär Nyberg SOK Knallen Man 1961 0:59:56.901 2937 1037
Pontus Abrahamsson Man 1985 0:59:59.544 52 1038
Ulf Kjellqvist Man 1950 1:00:03.187 3117 1039
David Kryssman Man 1983 1:00:04.263 3875 1040
Vi Quang Tran Man 1965 1:00:04.856 1038 1041
Alexander Oliva Rivera Man 1993 1:00:07.822 966 1042
Mikael Stenborg Man 1991 1:00:09.096 2270 1043
Nils-Håkan Sjölin Man 1963 1:00:09.697 2794 1044
Sebastian Sjölin Man 1987 1:00:09.953 2002 1045
Magnus Damgren Hydria Group Man 1976 1:00:11.389 2173 1046
Lennart Svedberg Man 1957 1:00:14.444 507 1047
Robin Norberg Man 1990 1:00:14.704 2854 1048
Kåre Larsson Man 1962 1:00:24.301 1529 1049
Joakim Johansson Man 1988 1:00:26.678 2524 1050
Andreas Åkesson Voss Ingenjörsfirma AB Man 1991 1:00:29.077 1105 1051
Bertil Ekelin Man 1954 1:00:37.740 1825 1052
Axel Mellegård Hydria Group Man 1992 1:00:51.111 2176 1053
David Grimbäck Man 1977 1:00:55.028 1925 1054
Erik Valvring Man 1966 1:00:55.586 3576 1055
Edvard Blombrink Man 1964 1:01:05.635 303 1056
Elias Fröjd Man 1988 1:01:08.764 756 1057
Bo Sandström Brandkårens IK Man 1965 1:01:11.178 3706 1058
Miguel Prieto RISE UP Man 1977 1:01:11.638 962 1059
Noah Lindgren Man 1994 1:01:11.956 1058 1060
AHMED ZAWIA Man 1992 1:01:14.817 3890 1061
Robin Wistemo Man 1978 1:01:16.835 2927 1062
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 1:01:18.180 3880 1063
Peter Nyman Man 1970 1:01:18.304 2204 1064
Robert Johansson Man 1984 1:01:25.518 2760 1065
Magnus Broman Man 1972 1:01:28.774 753 1066
Henrik Axelsson Man 1969 1:01:30.997 3226 1067
Niklas Brude Man 1978 1:01:32.870 934 1068
Petter Cederqvist Man 1978 1:01:33.458 3201 1069
Daniel Ferreira Man 1974 1:01:48.470 3481 1070
Jim Lingman Man 1983 1:01:50.040 1547 1071
Kristoffer Magnusson Man 1994 1:01:50.215 1827 1072
Dennis Oscarsson Man 1988 1:01:54.215 610 1073
Martin Karlsson Man 1985 1:01:58.057 1158 1074
Magnus Rask Man 1970 1:02:00.531 509 1075
Bo Persson Ik Ymer Man 1972 1:02:02.849 1884 1076
Fredrik Larsson Man 1970 1:02:04.800 2113 1077
Anders Clareving Man 1962 1:02:08.599 1335 1078
Henrik Karlsson Man 1973 1:02:11.775 2030 1079
Fredrik Frisk Man 1965 1:02:17.621 976 1080
Kristoffer Eriksson Man 1987 1:02:20.772 851 1081
Marcus Elwing Man 1994 1:02:27.994 1704 1082
Jonny Fogborg Man 1967 1:02:28.808 1507 1083
Ilias Outras Man 1974 1:02:35.001 963 1084
Per Arkheden Man 1964 1:02:38.706 1216 1085
Anders Ljungqvist Man 1973 1:02:41.071 2698 1086
Jan Holgersson Navåsens FK Man 1950 1:02:41.954 1363 1087
Andreas Karlsson Man 1985 1:02:49.568 1817 1088
Henrik Julander Man 1970 1:02:50.112 3010 1089
Bengt Dalén Långareds Löparklubb Man 1994 1:02:51.724 3192 1090
Josip Szalaj Man 1971 1:02:53.484 1014 1091
Martin Janson Man 1973 1:02:58.369 339 1092
Jonas Grönbäck Man 1981 1:03:02.537 187 1093
Andreas Karlsson Man 1989 1:03:03.483 270 1094
Jan Söder Man 1964 1:03:05.177 3093 1095
Sebastian Krüger Team Allmans Man 1976 1:03:06.076 1695 1096
Robert Andersson Man 1966 1:03:06.277 3359 1097
Johan Ågren Man 1989 1:03:12.518 550 1098
Peder Kallin Hydria Group Man 1977 1:03:13.359 2181 1099
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 1:03:14.113 1587 1100
Björn Ericsson Man 1987 1:03:14.232 2893 1101
Niklas Lundblad Man 1967 1:03:16.493 540 1102
Mattias Berger Man 1977 1:03:19.924 90 1103
Adib Kalantar MuoviTech Man 1965 1:03:20.198 643 1104
Claes Åsbogård Borgstena IF Man 1960 1:03:21.341 2588 1105
Gustav Ölund Man 2002 1:03:25.855 1410 1106
Anders Gustafsson Intuagera Man 1957 1:03:28.142 1451 1107
Hans Johansson Borås Simarena Man 1958 1:03:39.281 65 1108
Morgan Fransson Entreprenadplanering Man 1968 1:03:42.973 2491 1109
Lars Daun Man 1959 1:03:47.537 3607 1110
Mattias Soergel Man 1988 1:03:50.960 3247 1111
Jonas Heró Man 1978 1:03:51.078 1207 1112
Henrik Eldholm Man 1979 1:03:53.463 1783 1113
Jakob Hillerström Man 1989 1:03:56.530 2134 1114
Driton Bilalli Man 1970 1:04:03.297 1390 1115
Hans Bodén Man 1953 1:04:04.010 1136 1116
Mattias Olsson Man 1973 1:04:06.372 2321 1117
Ardalan Sadeghi Man 1995 1:04:20.890 1878 1118
Jan Nåfält Helsingborgs IF Man 1964 1:04:23.494 1954 1119
Carl Strand Fritsla IF Man 1999 1:04:26.522 1539 1120
Erik Skoglund Man 1988 1:04:28.801 1079 1121
Simon Frisk Man 1990 1:04:33.638 977 1122
Mohammad Kharezy RISE Man 1968 1:04:36.847 115 1123
Fredrik Johansson Man 1986 1:04:37.445 1788 1124
Thomas Nilsson Malmen montessori Man 1985 1:04:41.612 3035 1125
Vilhelm Norén Almås Dream Team Man 1984 1:04:44.421 1711 1126
Carl-Johan Hakeberg Man 1983 1:04:48.110 1619 1127
Andreas Henriksson Man 1977 1:04:49.035 720 1128
Johan Jarling Man 1975 1:04:53.056 118 1129
Ferat Gashi Team Allmans Man 1969 1:04:55.367 1689 1130
Lars Gäfvert Man 1970 1:05:00.549 461 1131
Peter Geiger Man 1961 1:05:02.165 3680 1132
Sebastian Fritz Man 1995 1:05:03.474 1642 1133
Jan Andersson Man 1967 1:05:06.511 1684 1134
Ingemar Karlsson Man 1954 1:05:10.304 2686 1135
Udaya Bhaskar Gollapalli Man 1994 1:05:15.682 2737 1136
Anders Karlsson Man 1987 1:05:18.588 482 1137
Magnus Lohman Man 1969 1:05:23.898 2465 1138
anton balder Man 1994 1:05:30.732 1467 1139
Bengtåke Johansson Man 1948 1:05:31.853 1923 1140
Ari Tauriainen Fjärdings fjärilar 19 Man 1961 1:05:45.514 1301 1141
Stefan Johansson Man 1972 1:05:47.452 2870 1142
Jimmy Lindin Man 1969 1:05:50.973 3122 1143
Per Bengtsson Man 1986 1:06:05.486 1822 1144
Andreas Martin Man 1978 1:06:10.036 2116 1145
Tobias Carlsson Man 1976 1:06:27.779 1525 1146
Jonas Lindström PCL Data AB Man 1978 1:06:29.532 1637 1147
Mikael Andersson Man 1964 1:06:32.024 674 1148
Jimmy Gråberg Man 1980 1:06:32.392 1035 1149
Anders Bergman PwC Man 1964 1:06:32.689 1905 1150
Mattias Sandström Man 1983 1:06:35.131 393 1151
Roger Thorsen Man 1958 1:06:42.068 448 1152
Bertil Litzell Man 1943 1:06:42.599 1371 1153
Ingemar Carlsson Man 1960 1:06:48.372 2441 1154
Fredrik Hartford Man 1985 1:07:00.568 3461 1155
Andreas Barrstrand Hydria Group Man 1980 1:07:05.379 2171 1156
Magnus Gustavsson Man 1974 1:07:09.297 871 1157
Tomas Johansson Man 1974 1:07:18.815 3104 1158
Hans Odqvist Man 1957 1:07:28.133 772 1159
Anton Holmstrand Man 1996 1:07:34.440 2643 1160
Björn Svantesson Pulsen Man 1994 1:07:39.180 707 1161
Jörgen Karlström Man 1970 1:07:50.199 3195 1162
Simon Persson Man 2004 1:08:15.272 2670 1163
Magnus Persson Man 1967 1:08:15.320 2669 1164
Robin Lindvall Man 1992 1:08:18.226 2959 1165
Johan Mann Man 1984 1:08:21.716 1156 1166
Joakim Hedin Man 1958 1:08:34.837 117 1167
Elton Tammiruusu Man 2006 1:08:40.358 3684 1168
Harri Seppänen Man 1988 1:08:44.663 2665 1169
Dennis Ahl Släckvatten Man 1986 1:08:50.011 2003 1170
Robert Carlander Man 1986 1:08:53.585 290 1171
Hans-Erik Berggren Man 1948 1:09:00.377 700 1172
David Hornemark Optidev Man 1993 1:09:01.828 1111 1173
Hans Karlsson Gummit Träningscenter Man 1960 1:09:04.114 3022 1174
Johan Evertsson HEDA Man 1968 1:09:08.483 2719 1175
Bobo Mattinen Man 1969 1:09:13.360 2755 1176
Pierre Eliasson Man 1971 1:09:14.382 342 1177
Alexander Svensson Man 1990 1:09:20.712 1322 1178
Larry Karlsson Flyttbilen.se Man 1982 1:09:22.675 3467 1179
Christer Måneskiöld Man 1965 1:09:24.088 1087 1180
Anders Älvskog Safety Man 1973 1:09:58.705 210 1181
Rasmus Throlin Man 1993 1:10:04.073 3468 1182
Håkan Svahn Hestra if Man 1950 1:10:04.448 47 1183
Henrik Engström Man 1990 1:10:08.342 2858 1184
Jonas Pettersson Friskis & Svettis Man 1979 1:10:08.824 1304 1185
Christian Larsson Boxliv Man 1973 1:10:12.880 209 1186
Lars Bjork Man 1958 1:10:51.543 2213 1187
Mikael Tingman Man 1977 1:11:01.746 2644 1188
Per-Arne Dahlman Man 1951 1:11:08.105 1471 1189
Johan Espenberg Man 1983 1:11:46.579 2040 1190
Adrian Petersson Man 1993 1:11:48.452 1029 1191
Thomas Danielsson Unionen SjuHall Man 1970 1:12:00.496 1811 1192
Magnus Hermansson Man 1969 1:12:07.387 1059 1193
Stellan Håkansson Strömstad Löparklubb Man 1955 1:12:57.920 842 1194
Markus Kronquist Man 1987 1:13:21.206 1384 1195
William Johansson Man 1996 1:13:33.855 1818 1196
Pelle Berglund Bäckvall Man 1972 1:13:57.127 376 1197
Collin Gustavsson Man 1992 1:13:59.056 3413 1198
Per Otto Ekman Hydria Group Man 1964 1:14:10.004 2179 1199
Tobias Schultz Man 1984 1:14:46.704 78 1200
Kamran Rousta Man 1971 1:15:03.093 2701 1201
Marcus De La Motte Byttorps IF Man 1996 1:15:10.449 3179 1202
Hannu Soppela Almås Dream Team Man 1964 1:15:11.661 1709 1203
Hugo Apelqvist Man 2003 1:15:13.274 3656 1204
Kim Valtonen Man 1972 1:15:38.013 2641 1205
Vesa Saarenpää Man 1963 1:15:47.123 1199 1206
Daniel Schlosser Man 1981 1:16:09.451 1347 1207
Patrik Mårtensson Man 1969 1:16:13.611 1845 1208
Klas Rubenson HEDA Man 1966 1:16:47.554 2717 1209
Mattias Börjesson Man 1997 1:16:51.362 3482 1210
Lars-Olof Frantzich Man 1964 1:17:19.842 3641 1211
Nabil Mikati Man 1946 1:17:21.933 740 1212
Johan Bergfors Team OGAVA Man 1985 1:17:24.684 2741 1213
Kjell Jansson Man 1946 1:18:39.779 3845 1214
Stefan Tedesand Man 1963 1:19:40.898 306 1215
Filip Johansson Kabel80 Man 1993 1:21:26.281 3178 1216
dejan simonovic Man 1992 1:21:58.162 3806 1217
Hajan Sharef Man 1987 1:22:13.816 731 1218
Tony Ericson Man 1980 1:22:37.879 1665 1219
Miko Amin Willhem Man 1970 1:25:14.906 2358 1220
Kushtrim Rama Dalhem united Man 1994 1:25:35.161 1330 1221
Per Tronstad Man 1968 1:25:38.982 657 1222
Conny Josefsson Man 1969 1:25:58.367 3534 1223
Junior Fast Man 1989 1:26:28.971 2122 1224
Erik Wasselius FOK Borås Man 1974 1:32:36.717 917 1225
Anastasia Denisova Sävedalens AIK Kvinna 1993 0:33:42.945 3812 1
Samrawit Mengsteab Hälle IF Kvinna 1990 0:34:26.678 3753 2
Linn Nilsson Hälle IF Kvinna 1990 0:35:27.755 3614 3
AYNALEM DESALEGN DELELEGN ANGEREDS ATLETISKA FÖRENING Kvinna 1988 0:37:11.794 3868 4
Nina Hagman Ulricehamns Triathleter Kvinna 1981 0:38:15.309 3322 5
Michelle Schnellbacher Kvinna 1985 0:38:38.787 2681 6
Karin Nilsson Ullevi FK Kvinna 1982 0:38:55.059 510 7
Erika Dinis Kvinna 1975 0:39:57.756 923 8
Monica Pihl Borås SK Kvinna 1965 0:40:31.151 1676 9
Stephanie Gradéus Kvinna 1991 0:40:42.899 2834 10
Karin Gustafsson Team Kungälv Kvinna 1987 0:40:59.294 655 11
Terese Österaas Colting/Borsen Kvinna 1982 0:41:17.652 661 12
Catharina Ramhult Kvinna 1966 0:41:29.713 2307 13
Lisa Nelson Kvinna 1982 0:41:35.000 656 14
Johanna Åkerström FK Herkules Kvinna 1990 0:41:40.669 2839 15
Alexandra Endresen Kvinna 1990 0:41:43.016 1248 16
Anna Göransson Kvinna 1976 0:42:00.273 362 17
Johanna Steivik Kvinna 1978 0:42:26.273 2724 18
Anna Ehn Kvinna 1970 0:42:29.229 1355 19
Anette Noren Team Didriksons Kvinna 1966 0:42:48.428 1084 20
Sandra Willund Kvinna 1979 0:43:10.482 3754 21
Helena Millberg SOK Knallen Kvinna 1976 0:43:11.413 1164 22
Moa Widjer Teammoadesiree Kvinna 1981 0:43:30.940 3864 23
Malin Carlsson Science Park Borås Kvinna 1979 0:43:38.104 825 24
Maja Olsson Kvinna 1996 0:43:45.595 1718 25
Janette Persson OK Tranan Kvinna 1980 0:43:45.751 2025 26
Andrea Bredberg SOK Knallen Kvinna 1993 0:43:55.353 3463 27
Sofia Wackling Kvinna 1979 0:44:03.312 2864 28
Anna Larsson Ellos IF Kvinna 1988 0:44:06.417 1544 29
jessica Karlsson Kvinna 1975 0:44:12.732 2412 30
Emma Särén Kvinna 1982 0:44:22.398 648 31
Birgitta Johnsson Kvinna 1968 0:44:22.915 2352 32
Anna Särén Kvinna 1997 0:44:43.711 3419 33
Elin Bengtsson PwC Kvinna 1996 0:44:45.241 1908 34
Ida Hartford Kvinna 1981 0:44:46.500 3733 35
Marita Claesson Kvinna 1960 0:45:06.588 3337 36
Therese Johansson Kvinna 1987 0:45:20.237 2062 37
Erica Claesson PwC Kvinna 1991 0:45:23.631 1493 38
Karin Kjernald Kvinna 1987 0:45:42.705 2953 39
Madeleine Grändborn Kvinna 1989 0:45:46.088 2021 40
Ann-Ewa Hardstedt Sjömarken Kvinna 1979 0:45:52.881 2499 41
Anneli Janson Kvinna 1976 0:46:04.818 761 42
Linnea Ersson Kvinna 1988 0:46:08.219 457 43
Frida Hallgren inlöparna Kvinna 1984 0:46:09.452 3895 44
Emma Olsson Toarpsalliansen Kvinna 2002 0:46:16.004 2001 45
Hanna Gustavsson Kvinna 1994 0:46:17.311 2126 46
Dina Cange Mölndals AIK Kvinna 2004 0:46:22.108 3256 47
Karolina Gustavsson Sok Knallen Kvinna 1984 0:46:25.770 2879 48
Josefine Runebrant Kvinna 1994 0:46:28.662 2807 49
Berit Andersson Molla byalag Kvinna 1970 0:46:31.530 1872 50
Jennie Svensson Kvinna 1976 0:46:40.123 113 51
Madeleine Hultén Kvinna 1998 0:46:42.647 875 52
Moa Svensson Kvinna 1990 0:46:44.993 2853 53
Ida Carlsson Kvinna 1992 0:46:51.171 745 54
Arne Lund Kvinna 1957 0:47:01.349 1217 55
Fia Carlsson Kvinna 1970 0:47:05.795 1458 56
Hannele Juntunen Kvinna 1988 0:47:23.279 456 57
Cecilia Colliander Kvinna 1979 0:47:26.076 1631 58
Camilla Åsbogård Kvinna 1982 0:47:30.582 2678 59
Malin Emanuelsson Polisen Varberg Kvinna 1981 0:47:31.596 3803 60
Stephanie Baida Kvinna 1976 0:47:37.765 527 61
Anna-Lena Jingnäs Kvinna 1969 0:47:38.163 3561 62
My Karlsson Kvinna 1985 0:47:38.268 3107 63
Ann-Christine Nilsson Gällstadbygdens SOK Kvinna 1976 0:47:43.279 1600 64
Lisa Cras Onyx Kvinna 1982 0:47:44.207 3678 65
Maria Roos Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1963 0:47:46.518 1707 66
Frida Johansson Kvinna 1994 0:47:50.382 2883 67
Jenny Sund Kvinna 1992 0:47:51.820 116 68
Malin Möllbrink Kvinna 1987 0:47:53.128 562 69
Anette Åbom Kvinna 1982 0:47:57.203 1438 70
Jennie Johansson Kvinna 1985 0:47:58.724 2507 71
Felicia Almgren Kvinna 2004 0:47:58.755 157 72
Maria Seiver Kvinna 1979 0:48:07.702 2983 73
Matilda Jäntti Kvinna 1995 0:48:10.636 2339 74
Mariella Wallenberg SÄS Kvinna 1989 0:48:17.565 2427 75
Lina Pettersson Kvinna 1989 0:48:19.991 2836 76
Marijana Kokora Kvinna 1974 0:48:23.192 2033 77
Sanna Parkhagen REALGYMNASIET BORÅS Kvinna 1980 0:48:32.391 1182 78
Jessica Hansson Kvinna 1975 0:48:32.819 943 79
Anna-Stina Johansson Sportkonsult HJ Kvinna 1993 0:48:34.061 1732 80
Linnéa Rosander Kvinna 1983 0:48:35.498 3259 81
Tove Sildenstedt - Kvinna 1978 0:48:35.942 1241 82
Wibeke Aasmundsen Kvinna 1970 0:48:38.952 3542 83
Jenny Skoglund Kvinna 1976 0:48:41.238 282 84
Birgitta Särén Danske Bank Kvinna 1965 0:48:42.616 3262 85
Annika Segerblom Atea Kvinna 1966 0:48:49.993 2774 86
Halima Younis SOK Knallen Kvinna 1985 0:48:50.285 2768 87
Ann Hallqvist SOK Knallen Kvinna 1966 0:48:52.037 1702 88
Erika Thorvaldsson Kvinna 1992 0:48:55.330 2326 89
Annelie Karlsson Kvinna 1967 0:48:57.489 986 90
Sofia Gillberg Kvinna 1984 0:48:57.653 3260 91
Jenny Anderbjörk Kvinna 1974 0:49:00.543 3662 92
Victoria Hogrell Kvinna 1995 0:49:02.383 3276 93
Sofie Modin Kvinna 1983 0:49:06.691 3023 94
Maria Mencevski Kvinna 1984 0:49:08.015 1050 95
Agnetha Ferm Kvinna 1972 0:49:17.149 1155 96
Fanny Sjöblom Kvinna 1992 0:49:24.793 1789 97
Therese Sjöblom Kvinna 1989 0:49:27.245 3894 98
Linda Wengbrand Kvinna 1980 0:49:32.156 483 99
Matilda Nilsson Ellos Group IF Kvinna 1987 0:49:33.619 269 100
Åsa Claesson swedac.se Kvinna 1972 0:49:34.328 1289 101
Julia Henriksson Kvinna 1996 0:49:38.071 3018 102
Cecilia Hedin Kvinna 1987 0:49:44.647 2291 103
Celina Lovén Kvinna 1977 0:49:46.067 1946 104
Jeanette Livered Kvinna 1979 0:49:49.771 2627 105
Sofia Norrström Kvinna 1993 0:49:52.651 2867 106
Ann-Marie Claesson Kvinna 1976 0:49:52.920 2832 107
Anna-Maria Carlsson Kvinna 1974 0:49:56.078 2439 108
Camilla Grändeby Johansson Kvinna 1979 0:50:01.864 1515 109
Lisa Christiansen Kvinna 1985 0:50:02.353 2014 110
maria af petersens Kvinna 1979 0:50:03.728 3714 111
Marita Flisbäck Kvinna 1973 0:50:04.944 196 112
Emilia Abrahamsson Kvinna 1992 0:50:07.647 3158 113
Frida Roos Kvinna 1990 0:50:08.643 3352 114
Marie Björnqvist Ellos Group IF Kvinna 1966 0:50:09.001 1008 115
Isabelle Lindgren Kvinna 1995 0:50:11.054 2208 116
Maria Magnusson Kvinna 1972 0:50:11.999 1541 117
Jessica Jönsson Kvinna 1978 0:50:12.036 1686 118
Frida Ekeblom Kvinna 1979 0:50:12.171 1866 119
Jenny Lindberg ACG Gruppen Kvinna 1980 0:50:13.979 1411 120
Emma Gustafsson Kvinna 1995 0:50:19.901 385 121
Nellie Larsson Kvinna 1995 0:50:25.515 1761 122
Amanda Rosendahl Kvinna 1992 0:50:28.074 3555 123
Torun Pettersson Kvinna 1970 0:50:32.382 1435 124
Jurate Klerfors Kvinna 1975 0:50:32.861 485 125
Daniella Simonsson Kvinna 1992 0:50:34.384 2287 126
Kajsa Davidson Kvinna 1994 0:50:34.441 2532 127
Olivia Brorsson PwC Kvinna 1992 0:50:37.496 1904 128
Stephanie Xavier Kvinna 1980 0:50:40.037 2559 129
Karina Carlsson Kvinna 1973 0:50:41.818 3892 130
Malin Persson Kvinna 1984 0:50:44.275 2266 131
Emilia Lindström SOK Knallen Kvinna 1988 0:50:45.891 1586 132
Malin Dahlqvist Kvinna 1979 0:50:47.470 2822 133
Sofia Sundqvist Ok Tranan Kvinna 1981 0:50:49.957 3830 134
Jessica Birgersson Kvinna 1978 0:50:51.784 3867 135
Åsa Skytt Kvinna 1976 0:50:58.514 1286 136
Sandra Melin Kvinna 1990 0:50:58.633 2071 137
Ida Dolk Kvinna 1995 0:51:01.920 1120 138
Ella Friberg Dalsjöfors Goif Kvinna 2005 0:51:05.307 2148 139
Karin Wernersson Kvinna 1994 0:51:05.564 2766 140
Sara Coyne Unionen SjuHall Kvinna 1981 0:51:06.612 1809 141
Sara Olivia Moberg Kvinna 1981 0:51:11.305 3321 142
Lucja Wägander Kvinna 1980 0:51:11.319 102 143
Elina Nilsson Kvinna 1993 0:51:16.290 1420 144
Hilde Knutson Kvinna 1971 0:51:18.674 2976 145
Karin Ehrnlund Kvinna 1971 0:51:18.698 2574 146
Alice Andersson Parker Hannifin Sales Kvinna 1994 0:51:21.336 1624 147
Elin cronehag HM Kvinna 1978 0:51:22.895 639 148
Jenny Lundgren Kvinna 1983 0:51:23.071 3427 149
Agnes Provén Kvinna 1994 0:51:24.063 1119 150
Linda Andrén Hagensen Kvinna 1975 0:51:24.533 2395 151
Petra Wilhsson Kvinna 1984 0:51:27.392 327 152
Elin Trollsfjord Kvinna 2001 0:51:28.605 3697 153
Karin Eliasson Eliasson Kvinna 1963 0:51:29.322 2418 154
Anna-Karin Eliasson Kvinna 1990 0:51:29.892 2419 155
Jennie Flysjö Kvinna 1991 0:51:29.897 508 156
Sara Högberg Bollebygds Brandkårs Kamratförening Kvinna 1979 0:51:31.233 2994 157
Helena Holmberg Kvinna 1974 0:51:31.467 2512 158
Marita Johansson Kvinna 1981 0:51:33.094 3084 159
Nina Clareving Kvinna 1971 0:51:37.901 1128 160
Sara Hjälmeby Borås Kvinna 1994 0:51:38.558 459 161
Eva Arnell Kvinna 1976 0:51:39.866 203 162
Alva Lundälv Kvinna 2002 0:51:48.285 2259 163
Lovisa Nolander Kvinna 1996 0:51:48.408 2049 164
HELEN ANDERSSON BORÅS Kvinna 1977 0:51:48.655 1660 165
Madeleine Mannefred Kvinna 1987 0:51:53.860 742 166
Julia Frick Kvinna 1994 0:51:54.625 49 167
Sofia Max Kvinna 1995 0:51:57.273 1678 168
Ann-Sofi Jönsson Kvinna 1985 0:52:00.496 2805 169
Cajsa-Stina Ekelund Berg Kvinna 1995 0:52:02.937 2919 170
Ulrica Holm SOK Knallen Kvinna 1965 0:52:06.254 3872 171
Linnéa Holm Kvinna 1993 0:52:06.492 3871 172
Karin Schultz Kvinna 1967 0:52:10.283 1852 173
Elina Johansson XCCoach Multisport Team Kvinna 1984 0:52:10.598 2319 174
Annelie Stigsson Kvinna 1983 0:52:11.612 3708 175
Sofie Wirfalk SK Elfsborg Kvinna 2000 0:52:23.483 909 176
Stina Eliasson Kvinna 1995 0:52:24.055 2786 177
Therese Andersson Fristads Kvinna 1977 0:52:27.382 2896 178
Hanna Berggren Ellos Group IF Kvinna 1979 0:52:32.830 201 179
Laila Svensson Bredareds If Kvinna 1966 0:52:37.082 1299 180
Marie Orreving Kvinna 1970 0:52:37.304 1767 181
Madelene Asplund Kvinna 1984 0:52:37.862 867 182
Annika Gunnarsson Kvinna 1972 0:52:38.440 546 183
Ulrika Krassman Kvinna 1974 0:52:40.175 95 184
Julia Nordgärd Kvinna 1994 0:52:41.231 3863 185
Erika Torin Kvinna 1971 0:52:41.800 2699 186
Elisabeth Bergh PwC Kvinna 1986 0:52:44.472 1911 187
Lisa Andersson Kvinna 1975 0:52:45.183 3251 188
Kristina Hermansson Kvinna 1976 0:52:46.818 1867 189
Sara Eliasson Kvinna 1992 0:52:47.131 2785 190
Alice Peterson Kvinna 2006 0:52:54.261 3407 191
Lisbeth Andersson Holsljunga IF Kvinna 1971 0:52:55.746 3621 192
Linnea Markert Kvinna 1988 0:52:57.346 659 193
Martina Gäskeby Kvinna 1988 0:53:01.726 3610 194
Helena Lundberg Kvinna 1987 0:53:02.737 3609 195
Emelie Johansson Kvinna 2005 0:53:03.674 29 196
Linda Gustavsson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 1985 0:53:04.603 2184 197
Maria Persson Kvinna 1976 0:53:08.056 911 198
Sanna Lundvall Kvinna 1997 0:53:18.027 1710 199
Anne Keysan Kvinna 1977 0:53:20.087 16 200
Inger-Lise Engebretsen Kvinna 1978 0:53:20.199 112 201
Frida Ljung Kvinna 1991 0:53:23.937 3605 202
Julia Glansberg Bubbleroome Kvinna 1995 0:53:24.970 2207 203
Petra Lindberg Kvinna 1986 0:53:25.064 424 204
Helen Johansson Kvinna 1976 0:53:26.622 2392 205
Karin Nygren Borås Bil Sport Academy Kvinna 1980 0:53:27.797 1524 206
Anna Axelsson Sjögren Kvinna 1994 0:53:29.231 1238 207
Annika Eriksson Kvinna 1968 0:53:30.750 1385 208
Maya Hopstadius Kvinna 1987 0:53:32.879 2074 209
Suzanne Olsson Kvinna 1968 0:53:33.634 2000 210
Kristin Vidunger Fristads AB Kvinna 1977 0:53:34.261 2403 211
Malin Torstensson Kvinna 1980 0:53:34.654 1433 212
Anna Bredberg Kvinna 1974 0:53:35.577 297 213
Ida Haataja Kvinna 1992 0:53:35.628 898 214
Josefin Nordlund Nordlund Sports Kvinna 1976 0:53:35.933 3308 215
Elisabeth Eickhoff IK Ymer Kvinna 1962 0:53:38.058 3673 216
Hasima Bralic Kvinna 1966 0:53:40.337 797 217
Elina Huhtala Kvinna 1984 0:53:41.369 2479 218
Frida Barrstrand Hydria Group Kvinna 1981 0:53:42.508 2170 219
Johanna Ohlsson Kvinna 1992 0:53:42.591 1382 220
Frida Kjellqvist Kvinna 1978 0:53:44.829 2251 221
Jenny Börjesson Paleohälsa Kvinna 1975 0:53:51.688 809 222
Julia Snäll Kvinna 1996 0:53:55.785 335 223
Hanna Bäckänger Kvinna 1982 0:53:55.896 2865 224
Annika Jonsson Äspereds IF Kvinna 1970 0:53:55.941 473 225
Lena Ericsson SOK knallen Kvinna 1966 0:53:58.950 1955 226
Linda Svedensten Kvinna 1979 0:54:03.242 125 227
Elisabeth Hed Kvinna 1974 0:54:04.395 1012 228
Marlene Johansson Kvinna 1981 0:54:06.424 1857 229
Camilla Håkanson Kvinna 1969 0:54:07.013 410 230
Johanna Magnusson Kvinna 1994 0:54:17.028 2022 231
Ulrika Källman Kvinna 1968 0:54:17.648 2612 232
Petra Kyrkander Kvinna 1976 0:54:20.890 645 233
Isabelle Ojala Kvinna 1993 0:54:23.192 2998 234
Emma Ragnarsson Kvinna 1982 0:54:23.668 1567 235
Åsa Sjöberg Kvinna 1984 0:54:23.762 921 236
Johanna Lind Kvinna 1977 0:54:23.833 672 237
Elenor Bengtsson Kvinna 1988 0:54:24.373 2691 238
Jessica Rissanen Kvinna 1984 0:54:24.926 1353 239
Martina Söderlund Kvinna 1978 0:54:25.425 973 240
Ottilia Josefsson Kvinna 1993 0:54:37.535 2464 241
Helen Persson Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 0:54:38.334 1386 242
Sophia Nilsson Hydria Group Kvinna 1994 0:54:39.862 2165 243
Camilla Carlborg Kvinna 1966 0:54:41.293 2707 244
Elisabeth Svala Lind SOK Knallen Kvinna 1969 0:54:42.452 2508 245
Josefin Sjöblom Kvinna 1985 0:54:44.090 2926 246
Maria Gunnarsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1972 0:54:45.742 3375 247
Emelie Rosengren Kvinna 1989 0:54:47.408 324 248
Kim Johansson Kvinna 1993 0:54:50.029 3658 249
Cecilia Aeberhard Kvinna 1983 0:54:52.107 426 250
Terese Levinsson Kvinna 1988 0:54:52.153 434 251
Hanna Halvarsson Kvinna 1994 0:54:52.441 369 252
Helena Gustavsson Kvinna 1982 0:54:52.678 1846 253
Lena Emilsson Consortion fashion group IK Kvinna 1966 0:54:55.879 1141 254
Hanne Johansson Kungälv Kvinna 1963 0:54:56.485 1439 255
Sara Remdahl Kvinna 1977 0:54:58.918 3762 256
Karina Josefsson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1965 0:54:59.595 21 257
Therese Gustafsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1984 0:55:01.500 2545 258
Karin Janson Hydria IF Kvinna 1975 0:55:01.679 781 259
Camilla Stridh Kvinna 1990 0:55:01.774 1834 260
Hanna Nieminen Kvinna 1990 0:55:02.191 191 261
Jennifer Holmer Kvinna 1993 0:55:09.207 1137 262
Åsa Johansson Kvinna 1977 0:55:09.271 3326 263
Jacqueline Moström Kvinna 1991 0:55:10.912 2132 264
Johanna Johansson Kvinna 1991 0:55:11.623 3793 265
Iren Svensson Tranemo Kvinna 1959 0:55:11.820 3874 266
Lina Hammarberg Kvinna 1990 0:55:11.894 56 267
Sanna Svalin Borås Sk Kvinna 1982 0:55:12.805 3808 268
Marie Einarsson Kvinna 1976 0:55:12.959 1609 269
Sara Karlsson Närhälsan Sandared Kvinna 1975 0:55:13.673 2047 270
Susan Hellgren Kvinna 1978 0:55:14.626 283 271
Karin Jonsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1979 0:55:16.572 1674 272
Ulrica Svantesson Kvinna 1970 0:55:17.023 373 273
Emely Dagefors Nelly Kvinna 1980 0:55:19.941 2426 274
Marie Eklund Kvinna 1989 0:55:20.581 44 275
Isabel Tikka The Aventiers Kvinna 1995 0:55:20.878 2295 276
Gosia Lindblad Kvinna 1977 0:55:22.659 1173 277
Sonja Rapinoja Björkquist Kvinna 1988 0:55:23.914 3133 278
Carina Arvidsson Kvinna 1965 0:55:26.440 1223 279
Moa Björkqvist Kvinna 1994 0:55:27.856 1142 280
Helena Gustafsson Kvinna 1966 0:55:29.920 1051 281
Malin Ekvall Kvinna 1989 0:55:33.445 2688 282
Inger Magnusson The Aventiers Kvinna 1978 0:55:33.823 2255 283
Jenny Aneljung Kvinna 1977 0:55:40.092 2034 284
Johanna Lundgren Kvinna 1975 0:55:41.028 498 285
Lise-Lotte Arvidsson Kvinna 1967 0:55:43.509 1107 286
Rebecka Johansson Kvinna 1994 0:55:44.630 3794 287
Emma Ferdinius Kvinna 1991 0:55:44.742 192 288
Ylva Cavalli-Björkman Ingen Kvinna 1981 0:55:47.441 778 289
Cecilia Bodenhem Kvinna 1978 0:55:50.053 2434 290
Micaela Karvola Kvinna 1988 0:55:52.447 2690 291
Susanne Rodosi Nyman Kvinna 1966 0:55:56.020 519 292
Sara Wiezell Kvinna 1985 0:55:58.233 620 293
Linn Kirkfjell Kvinna 1996 0:56:00.227 3600 294
Katarina Johansson Kvinna 1988 0:56:00.253 766 295
Lina Wiland Kvinna 1982 0:56:00.969 2885 296
Therese Larsson Kvinna 1982 0:56:01.559 2077 297
Helen Gustavsson Kvinna 1966 0:56:03.161 2447 298
Barbro Sehlman Kvinna 1967 0:56:08.001 2284 299
Hannah Moors Kvinna 1989 0:56:08.393 397 300
Elin Svensson Kvinna 1999 0:56:09.374 2452 301
Jeanette Holmgren Kvinna 1972 0:56:12.652 503 302
Sofie Nilsson Kvinna 1992 0:56:13.607 2090 303
Andrea Lindsås Kvinna 1977 0:56:13.791 3617 304
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1963 0:56:14.959 1971 305
Therése Göras Kvinna 1973 0:56:24.301 618 306
Frida Drotz Kvinna 1987 0:56:25.746 941 307
Helen Kling Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1970 0:56:26.315 924 308
Anna Thimén Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1971 0:56:27.359 953 309
Malin Motin Kvinna 1990 0:56:28.975 2611 310
Julia Torstensson Kvinna 1991 0:56:29.495 619 311
Jennifer Klingberg PwC Kvinna 1975 0:56:30.162 1916 312
Marie Fridén Kvinna 1963 0:56:31.487 3548 313
Annika Larsson Kvinna 1968 0:56:32.565 2618 314
Mia Perlstedt Hydria Group Kvinna 1982 0:56:34.661 2167 315
Miriam Degerman iDrott Kvinna 1995 0:56:35.037 1962 316
Anna Jarlö Kvinna 1987 0:56:35.854 1713 317
Bianca Vicars Kvinna 1976 0:56:37.758 1354 318
Mona mikati Ingen Kvinna 1980 0:56:40.810 972 319
Carin Enocson Kvinna 1986 0:56:43.009 967 320
Åsa Claesson Kvinna 1972 0:56:48.072 2024 321
Elin Johansson Kvinna 1988 0:56:48.172 1083 322
Elin Högeryd Carlén Kvinna 1988 0:56:48.709 905 323
Charlotte Simon ACG Gruppen Kvinna 1967 0:56:48.984 1413 324
Hanna Andell Kvinna 1996 0:56:49.908 2411 325
Emilia Swanson Kvinna 1995 0:56:51.368 3599 326
Anna Malmfors Kvinna 1969 0:56:51.446 2975 327
Celinne Conradsson Kvinna 1995 0:56:51.962 182 328
Towe Knutsson Kvinna 1991 0:56:52.210 1398 329
Linnea Eriksson Bredareds IF Kvinna 2004 0:56:57.213 1859 330
Filiz Lindström Kvinna 1981 0:57:04.603 3232 331
Johanna Larsson Handelsbanken Kvinna 1978 0:57:13.113 3243 332
Catrin Wirfalk Hydria Group Kvinna 1968 0:57:23.322 2336 333
Zahra Gholamzadeh Inlöparna Kvinna 1982 0:57:27.539 3025 334
Lisa Kennevik Kvinna 1987 0:57:30.146 25 335
Nina Andersson Kvinna 1971 0:57:32.188 449 336
Pia Kilbo Kvinna 1971 0:57:37.368 665 337
Sophia Nordström Kvinna 1979 0:57:42.829 2081 338
Queenimy Pirote-Nurmi Kvinna 1990 0:57:43.141 3265 339
Ann Malm Kvinna 1974 0:57:45.494 3146 340
Malin Claes Kvinna 1976 0:57:46.331 2211 341
Sara Nilsson Kvinna 1985 0:57:47.027 830 342
Gunnel Rickardsson Kvinna 1965 0:57:49.071 1351 343
Isabell Jokiaho Kvinna 1990 0:57:50.054 1061 344
Sofie Brylander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1977 0:57:53.134 1162 345
Eva Bergquist Kvinna 1963 0:57:53.832 106 346
Hanna Larsson Kvinna 1995 0:57:54.472 2150 347
Rose-Marie Örn Kvinna 1966 0:58:00.117 1048 348
Jessica Lind Kvinna 1980 0:58:00.153 41 349
Johanna Hagberg Kvinna 1996 0:58:00.994 2985 350
Corinne Johansson Kvinna 1984 0:58:01.540 3675 351
Marie Karlsson Kvinna 1968 0:58:01.858 1169 352
Carolina Nätt Kvinna 1981 0:58:02.717 3198 353
Elin Bergman Kvinna 1989 0:58:03.832 1715 354
Louise Gunnarsson Pulsen Kvinna 1994 0:58:11.078 1195 355
Sofia Wellbrant Kvinna 1975 0:58:11.526 2917 356
Helena Ruderfors Kvinna 1973 0:58:13.860 171 357
Anneli Hasselberg Strandqvist Kvinna 1979 0:58:16.132 1123 358
Sara Andersson Kvinna 1977 0:58:19.411 1193 359
Helen Wallgren Kvinna 1973 0:58:20.262 605 360
Camilla Jansson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1978 0:58:21.093 415 361
Pernilla Landström Kvinna 1965 0:58:22.249 1117 362
Mona Alizadeh Kvinna 1995 0:58:22.977 1462 363
Felice Andersson Kvinna 1989 0:58:23.434 1793 364
Dora Kappe Kvinna 1980 0:58:25.305 534 365
Magdalena Jonsson Kvinna 1989 0:58:25.915 2605 366
Natalie Nilsson Kvinna 1979 0:58:29.182 2390 367
Elsa Duberg Kvinna 1991 0:58:33.998 975 368
Eva Fihn Thorell Kvinna 1986 0:58:34.734 3063 369
Karin Scheen Kvinna 1975 0:58:37.508 3341 370
Matilda Råkeberg Kvinna 1997 0:58:37.784 1952 371
Åsa Hellroth Kvinna 1977 0:58:38.351 1046 372
Felicia Wiland Kvinna 1990 0:58:40.014 3015 373
Hanna Ringström Kvinna 1980 0:58:40.524 465 374
Terece Siedberg Kvinna 1980 0:58:40.628 1824 375
Desirée Davidsson Kvinna 1987 0:58:41.189 170 376
Pauline Svanberg Kvinna 1983 0:58:42.451 3417 377
Linnéa Rönnstedt Kvinna 1971 0:58:42.808 904 378
Caroline Theil Kvinna 1976 0:58:43.062 32 379
Martina Gustafsson Kvinna 1978 0:58:44.409 2424 380
Filie Damm Kvinna 1996 0:58:44.659 1138 381
Louise Nyhlén Kvinna 1993 0:58:48.802 1321 382
Hanna Lassing Kvinna 1975 0:58:49.111 2560 383
Therese Gurtata Kvinna 1973 0:58:51.646 1408 384
Elise Engblom Kvinna 1988 0:58:52.327 1229 385
Beatrice Samuelsson Friskis & Svettis Kvinna 1967 0:58:53.242 477 386
Ewa Bramstång Kvinna 1973 0:58:58.639 1186 387
Sara Jarneving Kvinna 1980 0:59:00.749 133 388
Anna Claesson Kvinna 1978 0:59:02.140 813 389
Hanna Magnusson Kvinna 1991 0:59:02.251 1841 390
Helena Munthe Jiseborn Kvinna 1983 0:59:04.116 1377 391
Jenny Olihn Kvinna 1974 0:59:08.992 382 392
Anna Segergren Kvinna 1986 0:59:10.159 301 393
Julia Carlsson Kvinna 1993 0:59:10.698 1074 394
Andrea Bud Kvinna 1972 0:59:12.672 2313 395
Elin Sandblom Kvinna 1994 0:59:13.525 2282 396
Awat Rasoal SÄS Kvinna 1974 0:59:15.871 2546 397
Johanna Almgren Kvinna 1987 0:59:23.471 1163 398
Johanna Winger Kvinna 1990 0:59:24.137 3820 399
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1987 0:59:28.268 1296 400
Päivi Ylitervo Kvinna 1983 0:59:34.586 2955 401
josefine west Kvinna 1991 0:59:34.815 2086 402
Anna Björkdahl Kvinna 1978 0:59:35.480 345 403
Christin Öhrn Järdhult Kvinna 1981 0:59:48.486 1298 404
Camilla Jaselius Kvinna 1983 0:59:50.397 1333 405
Annika Rydbäck Kvinna 1956 0:59:52.127 89 406
Mona Flensby Kvinna 1970 0:59:52.583 1184 407
Johanna Parfält Kucera Kvinna 1975 0:59:52.812 121 408
Hanna Hedlund Försäkringskassan Kvinna 1983 0:59:53.588 1993 409
Anna Evefall Kvinna 1985 0:59:55.787 1453 410
Vendela Tydén Kvinna 2002 0:59:57.189 974 411
Nastasja Thor Kvinna 1991 0:59:57.817 535 412
Jessica Thun Friskis och Svettis Kvinna 1983 0:59:57.969 2597 413
Pernilla Tejemark Kvinna 1986 0:59:58.756 1257 414
Sara Wiener Kvinna 1980 0:59:58.997 1085 415
Viktoria Brunosson Kvinna 1991 1:00:01.577 926 416
Helén Hedin Kvinna 1957 1:00:03.147 111 417
Lillemor Andersson Kvinna 1984 1:00:03.669 124 418
Monika Reinthal Kvinna 1964 1:00:04.378 711 419
Helena uusitalo Kvinna 1983 1:00:04.562 1937 420
Ann Jaldevik Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1975 1:00:09.097 1726 421
Jeanette Johansson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1971 1:00:10.204 954 422
Rebecca jönsson Kvinna 1994 1:00:12.597 1933 423
Alexandra Hagström Kvinna 1984 1:00:14.522 2685 424
Julia Rosenqvist Kvinna 1995 1:00:16.250 3547 425
Maria Hermansson Kvinna 1986 1:00:16.294 799 426
Camilla Lundin Kvinna 1975 1:00:16.889 1823 427
Camilla Weihart Kvinna 1970 1:00:21.152 2630 428
Hanna Samuelsson Kvinna 1978 1:00:23.661 2657 429
Linnéa Björsson Kvinna 2001 1:00:24.540 1997 430
Caroline Hässelås Kvinna 1980 1:00:25.012 1832 431
Lin Baldvin Kvinna 1980 1:00:25.446 602 432
Åsa Bengtsson Kvinna 1966 1:00:27.617 495 433
Katarina Manfredsson Kvinna 1976 1:00:28.155 370 434
Helen Landerborn Kvinna 1975 1:00:30.986 2911 435
Kristina Brunegård Kvinna 1970 1:00:37.262 2253 436
Matilda Norrman Kvinna 1982 1:00:41.249 1879 437
Emma Säisä MuoviTech Kvinna 1992 1:00:50.558 746 438
Jenny Edman Bubbleroom Kvinna 1991 1:00:51.559 2091 439
Michaela Zangaro Kvinna 1982 1:00:51.727 2855 440
Rita Gaustad Johansson Kvinna 1962 1:00:52.047 1277 441
Malin Lövgren Kvinna 1992 1:00:52.386 2397 442
Jeanette Kalliojärvi Kvinna 1973 1:00:55.375 3738 443
Sara Ednell Kvinna 1994 1:00:56.090 1863 444
Marie Widén Kvinna 1985 1:00:58.420 432 445
Malin Edvardsson Kvinna 1970 1:00:59.662 2057 446
Camilla Andersson Kvinna 1966 1:01:00.352 3161 447
Cathrine Andersson FRIBO Kvinna 1960 1:01:00.400 2409 448
Alexandra Bunde Kvinna 1972 1:01:07.230 1285 449
Linda Carsebäck Kvinna 1974 1:01:07.303 2036 450
Emma Lidemar Kvinna 1985 1:01:07.304 2659 451
Monica Mäyränen Kvinna 1984 1:01:08.544 2548 452
Katrin Strömsjö Nexans Sweden AB Kvinna 1972 1:01:08.632 1512 453
Malin Måneskiöld Kvinna 1990 1:01:09.222 1086 454
Anne Laine Kvinna 1969 1:01:09.640 664 455
Sofi Holmstrand Kvinna 1981 1:01:13.016 67 456
Emelie Roos Kvinna 1998 1:01:13.807 901 457
Maud Forssander Kvinna 1970 1:01:16.613 2684 458
Elin Johansson Kvinna 1993 1:01:16.851 786 459
Agata Kwiatkowska-Bularz Kvinna 1977 1:01:16.864 2302 460
Sara Norberg Kvinna 1976 1:01:17.035 3740 461
Emma Leo Bergfors Kvinna 1986 1:01:21.731 3076 462
Eva-Lisa Laxholm Kvinna 1963 1:01:30.761 108 463
Freja Axelsson Kvinna 2001 1:01:30.961 3225 464
Amanda Andersson Kvinna 1989 1:01:34.597 3454 465
Anna Rauhala Kvinna 1968 1:01:42.210 2196 466
Zeina Zimmerman Kvinna 1982 1:01:44.607 2082 467
Johanna Oscarsson Kvinna 1990 1:01:45.345 612 468
Maria Samuelsson Kvinna 1970 1:01:52.732 1447 469
Birgitta Arvidsson Kvinna 1967 1:01:52.943 1461 470
Jenny Lindén LINDEN Software AB Kvinna 1976 1:01:57.063 2987 471
Josefine West Kvinna 1972 1:01:57.214 1190 472
eleonora Palmgren Kvinna 1993 1:01:57.515 1930 473
Charlotte Nord Kvinna 1973 1:02:01.870 2072 474
Ylva Edström Kvinna 1988 1:02:02.247 1727 475
Emma Nyqvist Kvinna 1973 1:02:04.063 1632 476
Sara Lasson von Mentzer Kvinna 1993 1:02:07.011 3490 477
Johanna Torstensson Kvinna 1986 1:02:09.817 1432 478
Anna Lindström Kvinna 1977 1:02:10.191 1613 479
Amanda Schwalbe Nyberg Kvinna 1990 1:02:16.291 651 480
Maria Sällman Kvinna 1988 1:02:16.317 652 481
Ulricha Asplund Kvinna 1971 1:02:17.928 723 482
Maria Löfgren Kvinna 1971 1:02:18.531 889 483
Ann-Sofie Rihs Kvinna 1971 1:02:20.561 3518 484
Pernilla Häyhänen Inlöparna Kvinna 1966 1:02:21.134 3622 485
Vanja Löfgren Kvinna 2000 1:02:21.364 890 486
Ida Bergström Kvinna 1992 1:02:21.381 908 487
Caroline Persson Inlöparna Kvinna 1989 1:02:22.161 3024 488
Elin Näsström Kvinna 1982 1:02:22.604 431 489
Jutta Schade Kvinna 1973 1:02:25.917 1572 490
Linda Gyllestål Kvinna 1976 1:02:26.851 2241 491
Emilia Olofsson Kvinna 1989 1:02:27.470 880 492
Hanna Angren Kvinna 1994 1:02:29.454 608 493
Malin Borning LG Kvinna 1973 1:02:29.767 82 494
Inger Lundgren Kvinna 1956 1:02:30.419 1180 495
Ida Sundqvist Bubbleroom Kvinna 1994 1:02:31.701 2194 496
Linda Remahl Rosendahl Kvinna 1984 1:02:32.992 734 497
Kristin Hars Kvinna 1982 1:02:34.281 2124 498
Paula Isopahkala Kvinna 1962 1:02:37.657 129 499
Jessica Magnusson Kvinna 1995 1:02:39.283 45 500
Albena Marcoff Kvinna 1979 1:02:44.821 2428 501
Aysun Gundogan Kvinna 1972 1:02:45.290 1375 502
Åsa Fröhlich Willhem Kvinna 1976 1:02:52.232 604 503
Linda Andersson ACG Gruppen Kvinna 1978 1:02:58.325 1412 504
Amanda Vilks Kvinna 2001 1:02:58.918 1873 505
Paula Uusitalo Kvinna 1965 1:03:01.920 3091 506
Agnes Bengtsson Kvinna 2001 1:03:04.209 3549 507
Elizabeth Chaouche Borgstena IF Kvinna 1989 1:03:07.180 1976 508
Sara Johansson Kvinna 1995 1:03:07.793 785 509
Evelina Nodesjö Kvinna 1983 1:03:09.052 949 510
Ann-Cathrin Malm Magnusson Kvinna 1962 1:03:09.128 46 511
Lovisa Kallin Kvinna 2006 1:03:13.709 1266 512
Kerstin Haugen Lund Stenungsunds OK Kvinna 1956 1:03:22.700 1306 513
Jenny Lindgren Kvinna 1993 1:03:29.413 1036 514
Anna Florén Kvinna 1975 1:03:29.467 1409 515
Karin Lundin Kvinna 1981 1:03:34.164 856 516
Minna Dunder Kvinna 1966 1:03:35.322 3637 517
Ann-Louise Nuorimaa Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1967 1:03:35.634 1097 518
mariam abazed Kvinna 2005 1:03:35.842 3730 519
Jenny Meldo Borås Bil Sport Academy Kvinna 1984 1:03:37.503 2386 520
Sara Said Kvinna 1992 1:03:49.682 2346 521
Carola Bülow Kvinna 1966 1:03:50.895 702 522
Ida Grindsiö Kvinna 1980 1:03:52.438 931 523
Marika Olsson Kvinna 1988 1:03:55.097 2349 524
Rebecka Skog Kvinna 1982 1:03:56.024 1854 525
Emma Borovac Kvinna 2003 1:03:56.540 796 526
Hana Masmoudi Kvinna 1994 1:03:59.498 2941 527
Frida Pedersen Kvinna 1983 1:03:59.719 181 528
Helene Nordin Unionen SjuHall Kvinna 1973 1:04:01.913 1802 529
Katrin Kjellberg Kvinna 1977 1:04:09.856 1115 530
Anna Toftgård Kvinna 1973 1:04:10.407 442 531
Katja Palmqvist Kvinna 1981 1:04:22.937 123 532
Johanna Löwing Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1980 1:04:26.678 1719 533
Ingrid Krafft Hestra IF Kvinna 1949 1:04:32.483 1345 534
Pernilla Raneklint Kvinna 1968 1:04:36.100 2083 535
Jessica Thorell Kvinna 1984 1:04:41.737 1769 536
Madeleine Runesson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 1999 1:04:45.376 1538 537
Ann Carlsson Kvinna 1973 1:04:55.810 2616 538
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1971 1:04:58.210 127 539
Lena Rogström Kvinna 1961 1:05:00.876 1616 540
Virpi Ryden Kvinna 1972 1:05:02.277 1895 541
Pia Däldebring Kvinna 1967 1:05:02.865 670 542
Petronella Billing Kvinna 1964 1:05:07.829 1143 543
Eva-Lena Aspelin Kvinna 1980 1:05:09.381 987 544
Jennie Zettergren Kvinna 1976 1:05:16.107 1242 545
Vivianné Tuominen Kvinna 1990 1:05:18.167 1151 546
Moa Andersson Kvinna 1983 1:05:18.331 1253 547
Anna Berntsson Kvinna 1983 1:05:18.573 481 548
Lotta Jesperson Kvinna 1971 1:05:22.266 1833 549
Hélène Raneby Kvinna 1961 1:05:51.623 2224 550
Blomqvist Louise Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1982 1:05:52.910 1095 551
Maria Edlund Borås Bil Sport Academy Kvinna 1980 1:05:55.181 568 552
Melina Arvidsson Kvinna 1994 1:05:59.765 183 553
Johanna Thorin Kvinna 1989 1:06:06.008 2398 554
Ina Cedheim SK Elfsborg Kvinna 1972 1:06:08.405 1357 555
Marie Blomberg Kvinna 1963 1:06:08.858 3439 556
Therese Ivarsson Hydria Group Kvinna 1993 1:06:17.647 2178 557
Louise Bertilsson Ymer Kvinna 1992 1:06:23.850 2415 558
Hanna Flensner Kvinna 1980 1:06:34.567 3826 559
Kerstin Högstrand Kvinna 1983 1:06:36.491 24 560
Kristina Stålberg Science Park Borås Kvinna 1975 1:06:37.322 577 561
Stina Haglund Brämhults Kvinna 1978 1:06:37.624 3038 562
Caroline Hedlund Kvinna 1986 1:06:38.358 3269 563
Karin Apelqvist SOK Knallen Kvinna 1970 1:06:38.983 852 564
Hanna Tillberg Teknis Kvinna 1992 1:06:39.403 1316 565
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1974 1:06:39.719 847 566
Åsa Post Kvinna 1972 1:06:42.397 1786 567
Natalie Johansson Kvinna 1991 1:06:48.852 615 568
Britt Samuelson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1957 1:06:50.796 3676 569
Mahri Sörman Kvinna 1960 1:06:52.650 1132 570
Barbro Johansson Kvinna 1954 1:06:54.267 2835 571
Maria Sturesson Kvinna 1980 1:07:01.405 1999 572
Martina Hartford Kvinna 1984 1:07:01.445 3462 573
Frida Andersson Kvinna 1996 1:07:01.616 1098 574
Lina Mattsson Kvinna 1980 1:07:13.104 1320 575
Frida Lundström Entreprenadplanering Kvinna 1982 1:07:14.533 2493 576
Malin Hilding Kvinna 1971 1:07:16.497 377 577
Aurora Hjalmarsson Kvinna 1991 1:07:25.929 1703 578
Hedvig Adolfsson Kvinna 1991 1:07:30.631 2193 579
Felicia Enander Kvinna 1990 1:07:30.856 2137 580
Emma Wilsson Kvinna 1991 1:07:31.063 2131 581
Ulrika Skoglund Kvinna 1972 1:07:35.942 872 582
Caroline Swedengren Kvinna 1982 1:07:36.612 429 583
Lena Kristiansen Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1964 1:07:49.125 1717 584
Anna Strid Kvinna 1985 1:07:50.465 910 585
Ellen Björktegen Kvinna 1990 1:07:51.906 499 586
Carolyn Westeröd Kvinna 1982 1:07:56.782 590 587
Ann-Catrin Alexanderson Kvinna 1981 1:07:58.272 849 588
Yvonne Bäck Persson Ik Ymer Kvinna 1975 1:08:02.544 1883 589
Anna Franzén Kvinna 1981 1:08:08.682 1215 590
Maria Gustafsson Sok Knallen Kvinna 1977 1:08:11.516 544 591
Linda Serholt Kvinna 1972 1:08:13.867 3164 592
Kerstin Koivisto Dannike skola Kvinna 1963 1:08:25.714 3682 593
Ulla-Britt Östlund Brämhults Kvinna 1985 1:08:32.117 2924 594
Anette Foxvall Kvinna 1969 1:08:34.093 3194 595
Anja Lindsjö Kvinna 1974 1:08:39.814 3685 596
Linnea Rosdahl Kvinna 1973 1:08:49.081 1194 597
Cibele Norberg Kvinna 1980 1:08:49.520 2887 598
Emma Eliasson Kvinna 1999 1:09:14.263 343 599
Sarah Norving Kvinna 1985 1:09:15.128 3510 600
Annika Marmander Kvinna 1977 1:09:18.479 381 601
Malin Gustavsson Kvinna 1990 1:09:20.779 341 602
Eva-Lena Skoog Kvinna 1969 1:09:22.283 107 603
Ellinor Johansson Kvinna 1964 1:09:23.817 3193 604
Birgitta Elfström Kvinna 1959 1:09:27.826 1922 605
Sandra Eriksson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1978 1:09:39.116 1858 606
Angelica Carlsson Kvinna 1991 1:09:54.496 2488 607
Dafne Blombrink Kvinna 1968 1:09:59.921 304 608
Ina Lärnros Kvinna 1983 1:10:04.047 2857 609
Rosa Ritzl Ellos Group IF Kvinna 1967 1:10:05.021 136 610
Annelie Stenbom Kvinna 1967 1:10:10.155 586 611
Katarina Degerman Kvinna 1965 1:10:19.044 1880 612
Ida Lindqvist Kvinna 1985 1:10:19.957 490 613
Anne Andersson Kvinna 1958 1:10:24.811 137 614
Minna Lehtonen Kvinna 1965 1:10:29.863 3017 615
Ingvarsson Anna Kvinna 1969 1:10:30.132 3016 616
Åsa Svanberg Kvinna 1975 1:10:51.337 3067 617
Ann-Katrin Henning Gymmix Träningscenter Kvinna 1969 1:10:58.079 3020 618
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1990 1:11:04.741 323 619
Ingela Bergström Kvinna 1968 1:11:14.948 907 620
Laila Bengtsson Kvinna 1949 1:11:17.802 3261 621
Ann-Kristin Johansson Kvinna 1961 1:11:21.472 827 622
Margaretha Olsson CFG IK Kvinna 1957 1:11:39.675 1700 623
Therese Bengtsson Kvinna 1982 1:11:51.320 2130 624
Sophia Hvidt-Andersén Kvinna 1986 1:12:04.815 857 625
Camilla Younghusband Kvinna 1995 1:12:11.537 2417 626
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 1:12:12.838 2416 627
Ulrika Lindstedt Kvinna 1975 1:12:26.106 2066 628
Veronica Severinsson Kvinna 1975 1:12:31.482 31 629
Marlene Groszman Kvinna 1982 1:12:36.305 1062 630
Camilla Carlsson Kvinna 1989 1:12:37.827 2930 631
Malin Gull Kvinna 1974 1:12:49.601 957 632
Cornelia Andersson Kvinna 1986 1:13:11.766 386 633
Carolina Kumpula Kvinna 1982 1:13:11.862 387 634
Therece Karlander Kvinna 1981 1:13:12.225 1270 635
Linda Andersson Kvinna 1975 1:13:13.515 3224 636
Marika Lindgren Kvinna 1988 1:13:18.809 2874 637
Ulla Andersson Kvinna 1954 1:13:27.278 3246 638
Ing-Marie Thuresson Borgstena IF Kvinna 1960 1:13:39.923 2735 639
Irene Arvidsson Kvinna 1947 1:13:48.002 1281 640
Anna Nordin Kvinna 1980 1:13:57.183 284 641
Therese Gustafsson Blank Kvinna 1975 1:14:03.820 1280 642
Lisa Hansson Kriminalvården Kvinna 1980 1:14:04.997 684 643
Emmie Eriksson Kvinna 1985 1:14:08.755 1065 644
Linda Lindström Borås Bil Sport Academy Kvinna 1980 1:14:16.486 574 645
Jenny Adbo Kvinna 1977 1:14:16.920 862 646
Agnetha Ragnvaldsson Kvinna 1963 1:14:18.127 775 647
Marjan Kooroshnia Kvinna 1981 1:14:26.087 3094 648
Sofie Andersson Kvinna 1994 1:14:28.590 273 649
Katharina Bergkuist Kvinna 1960 1:14:50.894 932 650
Erika Burén Kvinna 1975 1:15:37.990 1545 651
Anna Rydberg Kvinna 1979 1:15:38.167 1610 652
Elin Perbring Kvinna 1984 1:15:50.638 1346 653
Ida Sjödin Kvinna 1998 1:16:01.419 2978 654
Lotta Bredell Kvinna 1965 1:16:06.924 2764 655
Linnea Brännmar Kvinna 1994 1:16:15.321 177 656
Yanira Bernal Rubio Kvinna 1978 1:16:59.357 198 657
Emma Bredberg Kvinna 1980 1:17:30.063 3431 658
Therése Fredh Kvinna 1974 1:17:45.515 1214 659
Kristina Svensson Kvinna 1964 1:18:05.393 274 660
Therése Larsson Kvinna 1987 1:18:15.993 2008 661
Lena Ivarson IK ymer Kvinna 1967 1:18:29.613 20 662
Lena Torstensson Kvinna 1971 1:19:02.925 3560 663
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 1:19:58.355 189 664
Tina Hall Kvinna 1968 1:20:01.075 176 665
Ismen Gerhardsson-Eriksson Dannike IK Kvinna 1957 1:20:14.119 1362 666
Linn Jakobsson Kvinna 1979 1:20:46.854 1557 667
Viktoria Bengtsson Kvinna 1975 1:21:01.876 1555 668
Sandra Torstensson Kvinna 1989 1:21:53.544 132 669
vanja flensner flensner Kvinna 1994 1:21:58.273 3802 670
Anna-Lena Helander Gymmix träningscenter Kvinna 1966 1:22:17.025 2728 671
Carina Bergquist Gymmix Kvinna 1963 1:22:17.475 2675 672
Eva Andersson Gymmix Kvinna 1966 1:22:18.616 2729 673
Alina Ericson Kvinna 1995 1:22:37.632 1664 674
Helen Olausson Kvinna 1978 1:22:47.406 3882 675
Marie Adbo Kvinna 1968 1:22:48.527 884 676
Lena Nilsson Kvinna 1965 1:24:05.706 554 677
Madelen Espenberg Kvinna 1985 1:24:19.637 2038 678
Ylva Måneskiöld Kvinna 1964 1:24:29.250 2238 679
Pauline Hägerlund Kvinna 1972 1:24:40.703 2780 680
Ingrid Adbo Kvinna 1973 1:24:51.904 885 681
Anne-Marie Ekström Kvinna 1947 1:25:02.758 3810 682
Katharina Karlsson Kvinna 1967 1:25:09.891 122 683
Anna Josefsson Kvinna 1969 1:25:58.514 3533 684
Solveig Noresson Kvinna 1978 1:26:18.460 1894 685
Zsuzsanna Szemeredi Bognar Kvinna 1986 1:27:03.989 948 686
Nikoletta Sipos Kvinna 1977 1:27:04.428 632 687
Anna-Maria Trollsfjord SOK Knallen Kvinna 1974 1:27:37.714 3711 688
Frida Harrysson Kvinna 1991 1:27:37.716 2915 689
Elin Zollfrank Kvinna 1992 1:28:00.297 2851 690
Ellika Mannsheimer Kvinna 1979 1:28:04.395 2852 691
Paula Ferrer Kvinna 1972 1:28:10.223 3446 692
Helena Arvola Kvinna 1965 1:28:52.479 1063 693
Linnéa Iseland Kvinna 1970 1:28:52.892 807 694
Anne Malmström Kvinna 1971 1:29:39.920 912 695
Cecilia Spjuth Team Snigel Kvinna 1972 1:30:42.371 915 696
Maria Rangefil Kvinna 1977 1:32:16.014 1475 697
Marie Elm Kvinna 1959 1:32:16.393 1441 698
Veronica Spetz Kvinna 1971 1:32:17.029 1406 699
Christina Sabel Kvinna 1958 1:32:25.337 1424 700
Linda Hultberg Andin Kvinna 1980 1:32:29.913 767 701
Johanna Franzén Mithlond United Kvinna 1987 1:32:42.192 74 702
Kristina Fyrsten Kvinna 1976 1:32:51.794 3380 703
Laura Darcy Kvinna 1967 1:33:12.548 2677 704
Natascha Kaufmann Kvinna 1992 1:33:14.160 2586 705