KRETSLOPPET 2 KM 9-10 ÅR - 2013

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Natalie Lindqvist Flicka 2004 00:12:24 6008 180
Hannes Andersson Rydboholm SK Pojke 2003 00:09:01 6010 28
Moltas Ström Pojke 2003 00:09:17 6011 40
Emilia Lundin Flicka 2004 00:12:15 6017 176
Ida Börjesson Flicka 2003 00:14:54 6019 226
Amanda Nyman Flicka 2003 00:10:29 6023 109
Adam Sumar Rydboholms sportklubb Pojke 2004 00:09:55 6025 78
Alfons Enhager Pohlin Pojke 2003 00:13:17 6027 200
Marija Magnusson Flicka 2003 00:15:46 6030 231
Noel Rydén Pojke 2004 00:08:58 6038 25
Felicia By Dream Team Felicia Flicka 2003 00:11:06 6044 141
Rebecka Olsson Dalsjöfors GOIF Flicka 2004 00:11:45 6046 159
Amalia Åkesson Flicka 2004 00:13:42 6047 210
Anja Nordh Flicka 2004 00:10:43 6052 120
Molly Ehn Flicka 2003 00:11:16 6055 148
Emma Borovac Flicka 2003 00:10:44 6061 121
Ida Gustafsson Ymer Flicka 2003 00:11:21 6062 150
William Gunnarsson Pojke 2004 00:10:25 6064 105
Jonathan Korander Pojke 2003 00:10:05 6065 88
Amanda Larsson Flicka 2004 00:13:51 6066 215
Ebba Larsson Flicka 2004 00:09:23 6067 45
Emil Norbelie Hyssna IF Pojke 2003 00:10:19 6069 99
Love Munthe Hyssna IF Pojke 2003 00:08:57 6072 24
Philip Svensson Pojke 2004 00:10:00 6077 82
Gustav Mann Pojke 2003 00:10:19 6079 100
Gustaf Andersson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:08:35 6081 13
Julia Händén Flicka 2004 00:11:09 6083 143
Daniel Fard Pojke 2003 00:13:49 6084 214
Karl Igelström Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:08:35 6091 12
Filip Wessman Pojke 2004 00:09:25 6093 46
Anton Ahagen RSK Pojke 2003 00:08:53 6094 19
Alva Dahl Flicka 2004 00:16:08 6096 237
Hanna Dahlberg Flicka 2004 00:10:34 6098 114
Neo Rissanen Pojke 2004 00:12:14 6099 175
Måns Persson Pojke 2003 00:08:07 6100 3
Linus Heikkinen Pojke 2004 00:10:53 6101 128
Olivia Gurtata Flicka 2004 00:16:07 6103 236
Markus Olsson Elfsborg Pojke 2003 00:10:11 6105 94
Linnea Andersson Flicka 2003 00:12:24 6111 181
Felix Strömsjö Pojke 2004 00:09:59 6112 81
Nellie Jöreteg IK Ymer Flicka 2003 00:10:26 6113 107
Filip Sturesson Brämhults IK 04 Pojke 2004 00:09:20 6117 42
Isak Bodin Pojke 2003 00:08:24 6118 6
Sonja Butler Flicka 2004 00:12:43 6119 190
Malin Palmér Flicka 2002 00:12:04 6122 171
Erik Falk Pojke 2003 00:10:19 6123 98
Erik Gustafsson Fritsla VIK Pojke 2003 00:11:01 6129 132
Moa Nord HÄSTSTÄLLET Flicka 2004 00:12:07 6131 173
Tuva Källberg HÄSTSTÄLLET Flicka 2003 00:11:43 6132 158
Maja Zetterman Flicka 2004 00:13:08 6135 197
Linn Koivuluoma Flicka 2003 00:12:40 6136 188
Mattias Martikainen Pojke 2004 00:12:34 6137 185
Vendela Österlund Flicka 2004 00:10:41 6139 118
Lovisa Ryhd Flicka 2004 00:13:26 6141 204
Hanna Fagerson Flicka 2004 00:14:08 6142 216
Simon Larsson Byttorps IF Pojke 2004 00:09:59 6145 80
Elsa Pulli Grovare Flicka 2003 00:11:53 6146 164
Maja Wrångemyr IK Ymer Flicka 2004 00:08:50 6149 17
Clara Ahlberg Kronängs IF Flicka 2004 00:09:01 6153 29
Beatrice Engström Welander Flicka 2003 00:14:32 6154 220
Avik Bonn Pojke 2002 00:19:07 6160 241
Kiran Bonn Pojke 2006 00:18:49 6161 240
Martin Wilhelmsson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:10:02 6162 84
Idalia Friman IF Rigor Flicka 2003 00:09:13 6168 35
Eric Svensson Pojke 2004 00:09:48 6171 68
Carl Svensson Pojke 2005 00:14:18 6172 218
Olle Eklund Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:09:17 6173 39
Isak Andersson BIK Pojke 2004 00:09:47 6174 67
Erik Gertsson Rydboholms sk Pojke 2004 00:09:26 6177 47
Lovisa Hallqvist Flicka 2003 00:11:25 6180 153
Markus Ohlsén Pojke 2003 00:10:50 6182 125
Rasmus Björklund Pojke 2004 00:12:03 6184 170
Molly Rosén Andersson Flicka 2003 00:11:57 6186 165
Simon Albertsson Pojke 2003 00:10:19 6187 97
Ivar Thor Finnsson Pojke 2004 00:09:39 6189 62
Nelly Askengren-Stråhle Flicka 2003 00:10:08 6194 89
Edvin Sundström Hestra IF Pojke 2003 00:08:55 6195 23
Arvid Djupbäck Pojke 2004 00:09:38 6197 59
Anna Thörneby Flicka 2004 00:10:12 6198 95
Amanda Olsson Flicka 2003 00:10:48 6204 123
Alfons Ramhult Råwall Ramhult Runners Pojke 2004 00:09:38 6206 58
Alice Forsberg Flicka 2003 00:09:21 6208 43
Alice Eklund IKO Fritid Flicka 2003 00:11:18 6210 149
Tim Ehnar Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:14:51 6211 225
David Bramstång Pojke 2002 00:10:49 6213 124
Beata Samsjö Flicka 2003 00:13:02 6214 196
Tilda Wiik Flicka 2004 00:10:58 6215 130
Sara Isaksson Flicka 2004 00:10:02 6216 85
Elliot Granefelt brämhult ik Pojke 2004 00:11:59 6226 166
Linnea Lagerqvist Flicka 2003 00:09:09 6229 34
Fredrik Grahn Elfsborg Tennis Pojke 2004 00:09:31 6232 49
Emil Jogeland Brämhult Pojke 2003 00:08:34 6233 11
Albin Thid Pojke 2003 00:12:40 6237 187
Elliot Vigeliusson Sandareds IF Pojke 2004 00:09:17 6240 38
Viktor Gunnarsson Fritsla IF Pojke 2003 00:09:47 6241 66
Oscar Gregow KIF Pojke 2004 00:10:41 6242 119
Elin Larsson Flicka 2003 00:09:16 6247 36
Isabelle Åkerlind Hognert Flicka 2003 00:12:08 6249 174
Irma Warnicke Annelunds IF Flicka 2002 00:08:40 6250 16
Elliot Engelbrektsson Pojke 2003 00:10:09 6252 91
Oliver Jonsson Pojke 2004 00:14:56 6255 227
Wilma Ljung Flicka 2003 00:09:50 6258 71
Sara Holmgren Flicka 2004 00:10:25 6269 106
Noah Amundsjö Fristad Goif Pojke 2004 00:09:48 6275 69
Joel Kampf Pojke 2003 00:11:50 6279 162
Aron Efraimsson Redvägs FK Pojke 2003 00:08:58 6282 26
Lova Eriksson Tranemo IF Flicka 2004 00:09:18 6283 41
Axel Isacsson Ulricehamns IF Pojke 2003 00:09:07 6284 31
Otto Gustafsson Ulricehamsn IF Pojke 2003 00:08:55 6287 22
Frida Andersson Flicka 2003 00:15:58 6289 234
Lova Thid Flicka 2003 00:12:39 6293 186
Hugo Andersson Pojke 2004 00:12:41 6298 189
Albin Pettersson Fristad GOIF Pojke 2003 00:08:37 6302 14
Livar Hegrestad Pojke 2004 00:08:30 6304 10
Joel Ringström Ok Landehof Pojke 2004 00:09:52 6308 74
Simon Johansson Ulricehamns IF Pojke 2004 00:08:53 6310 20
Julius Nyfeldt Pojke 2003 00:08:55 6312 21
Hanno Seifert Pojke 2004 00:09:32 6314 50
Arvid Bengnér Pojke 2004 00:09:49 6315 70
Evelina Marcus Kronängs IF Flicka 2004 00:09:33 6317 53
Sara Bramstång Flicka 2004 00:13:10 6321 198
Selma Tingvall Flicka 2004 00:13:10 6321 198
Selma Tingvall Flicka 2004 00:10:46 6322 100
Hilmer Carlsson Pojke 2004 00:09:36 6323 56
Tilde Arturén Dalsjöfors IF Flicka 2003 00:12:27 6327 182
Selma Tingvall Flicka 2004 00:13:07 6328 109
Elin Grönberg Flicka 2004 00:11:51 6333 163
William Karlsson Brämhult IK Pojke 2003 00:10:00 6335 83
Vilma Ek Flicka 2003 00:12:30 6337 184
Lovis Voronen Äspereds IF Flicka 2004 00:10:24 6338 103
Emma Eskilsson Sandared Flicka 2003 00:12:07 6341 87
Alva Skjelseth Flicka 2003 00:09:00 6342 27
Jack Gustafsson Bredared if Pojke 2004 00:11:37 6343 155
Alva Uddén Flicka 2002 00:14:32 6345 221
Nora Uddén Flicka 2004 00:15:50 6346 232
Wilma Sörensen Said Sexdrega/Aplared Flicka 2004 00:08:38 6347 15
Wilma Sörensen Said Sexdrega/Aplared Flicka 2004 00:08:38 6347 15
Elvina Wallin Flicka 2003 00:16:02 6350 235
Rasmus Nordin IK Ymer Pojke 2004 00:08:06 6351 2
Molly Augustsson Flicka 2003 00:11:09 6352 144
Viktor Karlsson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:09:38 6353 57
Thea Von Brömsen Flicka 2004 00:13:38 6356 208
Axel Karlsson Brämhult 04 Pojke 2004 00:13:42 6358 209
Ida Fondland Andersson Kronängs IF Flicka 2004 00:10:28 6359 108
Alma Holmberg IK Ymer Flicka 2004 00:13:36 6364 206
Alexander Müller Sjömarkens if Pojke 2004 00:08:13 6372 4
Alexander Müller Sjömarkens if Pojke 2004 00:08:13 6372 4
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Pojke 2003 00:09:55 6373 77
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Pojke 2003 00:09:16 6374 37
Pontus Nielsen Sandareds finest Pojke 2004 00:10:20 6375 101
Alva Lobell Flicka 2003 00:10:20 6375 101
Alva Lobell Flicka 2003 00:10:20 6375 101
Isabella Söderberg Flicka 2003 00:14:34 6377 167
Isabella Bengtsson Flicka 2003 00:14:34 6377 167
Moa Öjler Flicka 2004 00:12:28 6378 183
Agnes Wahlberg Flicka 2004 00:09:35 6379 55
Ellen Göransson RSK Flicka 2004 00:09:38 6380 60
Ellen Göransson RSK Flicka 2004 00:09:38 6380 60
Annie Lindberg Flicka 2004 00:14:12 6383 217
Isabella Bengtsson Flicka 2003 00:10:33 6385 112
elsa olausson Flicka 2003 00:11:02 6387 133
Arvid Olausson Pojke 2003 00:10:31 6388 111
Alva Lobell Flicka 2003 00:13:25 6389 203
Alva Lobell Flicka 2003 00:13:25 6389 203
Elin Nyström Flicka 2003 00:12:57 6393 193
Elin Nyström Flicka 2003 00:12:57 6393 193
Elin Nyström Flicka 2003 00:12:57 6393 193
Elin Nyström Flicka 2003 00:12:57 6393 193
Elin Nyström Flicka 2003 00:12:57 6393 193
Elin Resmark Flicka 2003 00:10:22 6394 102
Tilda Mild Flicka 2004 00:14:34 6396 223
Matilda Wilbaste Flicka 2004 00:14:34 6396 223
alice mårtensson Flicka 2003 00:11:03 6397 137
Matilda Wilbaste Flicka 2004 00:14:06 6398 153
Isac Eriksson Fohlin Pojke 2004 00:12:55 6399 192
Emma Eskilsson Sandareds IF Flicka 2003 00:10:59 6403 131
Elsa Bremberg Flicka 2003 00:11:43 6404 157
Alma Eriksson Flicka 2004 00:11:47 6407 160
Tomas Fast DBK Pojke 2004 00:10:08 6411 90
Selma Tingvall Flicka 2004 00:11:05 6417 139
Malte Svensson Ymer Frisbee Pojke 2004 00:10:39 6418 115
Matilda Wilbaste Flicka 2004 00:15:53 6422 233
Alfred Svensson Pojke 2003 00:09:57 6425 79
Oskar Björsson OK Kullingshof Pojke 2004 00:09:08 6429 33
Linn Wiktorsson Flicka 2004 00:13:22 6431 202
Smilla Lindblom Flicka 2004 00:09:53 6432 75
Lukas Jansson Pojke 2003 00:12:21 6435 178
Wilhelm Holmgren Sjömarkens IF Pojke 2004 00:09:32 6437 51
Isac Johansson Pojke 2003 00:08:28 6439 9
Cecilia Keel Bergdalskolan Flicka 2003 00:10:54 6441 129
MAX SANDBERG Dalsjöfors Brottarklubb Pojke 2004 00:10:03 6443 86
Kristoffer Bruun Pojke 2004 00:12:57 6445 194
Erik Bruun Pojke 2004 00:12:54 6446 191
Tilda Björk Flicka 2003 00:16:10 6450 239
William Hjert Pojke 2004 00:13:46 6452 213
Melina Hermansson Bergdalskolan Flicka 2004 00:15:36 6454 230
Gabriel Norder IF Rigor Pojke 2004 00:08:27 6455 8
Nelly Boersma Flicka 2004 00:13:37 6457 207
Isak Lövgren IFK Örby Pojke 2003 00:09:39 6458 61
Hugo Lundstedt Pojke 2003 00:10:11 6460 93
Maja Christoffersson Flicka 2003 00:11:16 6467 147
Erik Lyckdal Pojke 2003 00:09:34 6477 54
Adrian Skiöld Borås SK Pojke 2003 00:09:08 6480 32
Ida Ekelund Flicka 2003 00:10:10 6482 92
Thea Larsson Flicka 2003 00:10:04 6484 87
Albin Cedenblad Pojke 2003 00:10:30 6487 110
Calle Johansson Pojke 2004 00:10:46 6488 122
Lovis Vestergaard Flicka 2004 00:11:06 6490 140
Meja Bäckstrand Flicka 2004 00:14:34 6494 224
Tindra Spetz Flicka 2004 00:13:35 6495 205
THILDA KARLSSON Flicka 2004 00:12:24 6499 179
Jakob Fransson Pojke 2004 00:11:04 6501 138
Viktor Wässbring Pojke 2003 00:09:22 6502 44
Hilda Vesterlund Grimsås IF Flicka 2003 00:11:14 6507 146
Axel Holmberg Pojke 2004 00:10:24 6514 104
Amanda Ehn Flicka 2004 00:13:02 6518 195
Felicia Johansson Thörngren Flicka 2003 00:10:40 6519 116
Malte Wetteus Pojke 2003 00:11:49 6522 161
hanna liljegren Flicka 2003 00:12:03 6524 169
Tilda Larsson Bergdalens IK Flicka 2003 00:09:41 6526 63
Love Wendell Pojke 2003 00:09:52 6529 73
Emmy Forsman Flicka 2003 00:09:44 6539 65
Wilma Magnusson Flicka 2003 00:10:50 6540 127
Ida Ribic Flicka 2003 00:14:58 6543 228
Linn Malmberg Flicka 2003 00:13:43 6544 211
Oliver Neumann Pojke 2003 00:09:06 6552 30
Erik Arvidsson Pojke 2003 00:08:50 6554 18
Max Williamson Joy Of Plenty AB Pojke 2003 00:11:08 6555 142
Beatrice Backlund Flicka 2004 00:13:46 6559 212
Saga Kasselstrand Brämhult IK Flicka 2004 00:11:23 6560 152
Ellen Lundgren Ulricehamn Flicka 2004 00:11:03 6563 135
Elvin Gren Pojke 2004 00:11:23 6567 151
Billy Mencevski Pojke 2004 00:09:30 6574 48
Joline Persson Flicka 2004 00:10:34 6575 113
Olle Boije Sandareds IF Pojke 2004 00:11:32 6579 154
Viktor Hendén Redvägs FK Pojke 2004 00:13:16 6584 199
Eskil Peterson BORÅS GIF Pojke 2004 00:11:10 6585 145
William Qvist Sjömarkens IF Pojke 2003 00:08:04 6586 1
Andreas Engrup Pojke 2003 00:09:33 6591 52
Lina Antonsson Flicka 2002 00:12:06 6592 172
Ella Wiland Kronängs IF Flicka 2004 00:13:22 6593 201
Alice Tafjord Flicka 2003 00:11:02 6603 134
Stefani Sanchez Möllgård Flicka 2004 00:15:32 6606 229
Axel Tafjord Pojke 2004 00:09:51 6607 72
Alisa Kurkinen Flicka 2004 00:12:00 6608 167
Eric Lekman Pojke 2003 00:08:16 6623 5
Melvin Andersson Pojke 2003 00:08:27 6624 7
Saga Ström Flicka 2004 00:12:19 6625 177
Olle Backlund Pojke 2004 00:11:40 6628 156
Tindra Alsteus Flicka 2002 00:09:53 6629 76
Samuel Alsteus Pojke 2002 00:12:01 6630 168
Wilmer Linhard Pojke 2004 00:10:15 6631 96
Axel Manfred Pojke 2004 00:11:03 6632 136
Elin Asserlund Flicka 2004 00:14:33 6637 222
Ebba Dahlström Flicka 2004 00:16:09 6640 238
Alvin Almingefeldt Pojke 2002 00:10:41 6641 117
Tindra Stetz Flicka 2004 00:14:22 6643 219