KRETSLOPPET 2 KM 9-10 ÅR - 2014

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Clara Ahlberg Kronängs IF Flicka 2004 00:07:44.100 6257 12
Signe Wahlberg SK Elfsborg Flicka 2005 00:07:53.100 6373 15
Agnes Wahlberg SK Elfsborg Flicka 2004 00:07:55.600 6374 17
Maja Wrångemyr Ymer Flicka 2004 00:07:55.700 6231 18
Agnes Ragnarsson Brämhult Flicka 2005 00:08:29.100 6328 37
Ebba Larsson Flicka 2004 00:08:34.100 6210 44
Lisa Östensson Länghem IF Flicka 2005 00:08:37.900 6686 51
Jolina Nyfeldt Flicka 2005 00:08:38.800 6358 53
Sara Isaksson Brämhults IK Flicka 2004 00:08:41.200 6260 55
Joline Persson Flicka 2004 00:08:42.000 6424 57
Evelina Marcus Flicka 2004 00:08:42.700 6443 58
Vilma Grimmergård Bredareds IF Flicka 2005 00:08:47.500 6474 61
Kajsa Wahlin Flicka 2004 00:08:50.800 6251 67
Gustav Noren   Flicka 2005 00:08:52.500 6293 72
Clara Utgenannt Flicka 2004 00:08:54.000 6466 73
Anja Nordh Flicka 2004 00:08:56.900 6405 80
Emma Johansson Flicka 2003 00:08:57.300 6233 81
Ida Fondland Andersson Kronängs IF Flicka 2004 00:08:58.900 6316 83
Sara Holmgren Flicka 2004 00:09:02.900 6279 86
Ella Wiland Kronängs IF Flicka 2004 00:09:03.200 6403 87
Alva Malmberg YMER Flicka 2005 00:09:06.900 6335 90
Lovis Voronen Äspereds IF Flicka 2004 00:09:07.300 6302 91
Alva Kindlund Bredareds IF Flicka 2005 00:09:13.000 6475 95
Alisa Kurkinen Flicka 2004 00:09:14.100 6425 96
Elina Johnsson Svenljunga IK Flicka 2004 00:09:15.000 6350 97
Alice Nyman Flicka 2005 00:09:15.300 6235 98
Helena Zweck Flicka 2004 00:09:15.800 6264 99
Alina Önnermark Flicka 2004 00:09:16.000 6364 101
Tindra Svensson Flicka 2005 00:09:17.000 6310 103
Hanna Lindström Flicka 2004 00:09:18.200 6346 104
Linn Wiktorsson Flicka 2004 00:09:18.400 6465 105
Moa Ekström Flicka 2004 00:09:18.600 6249 106
Selma Sjöstrand Flicka 2004 00:09:20.500 6366 108
Thea Ljung Flicka 2004 00:09:21.300 6272 110
Tyra Jansson Flicka 2005 00:09:22.200 6354 111
Beatrice Hallqvist Flicka 2005 00:09:22.300 6220 112
Ellen Lundgren Ulricehamn Flicka 2004 00:09:23.800 6245 116
Stina Ung Flicka 2004 00:09:25.300 6456 119
Moa Lindberg Flicka 2004 00:09:26.300 6383 121
Hanna Dahlberg Kronängs IF Flicka 2004 00:09:26.600 6325 124
JULIA HÄNDÉN Flicka 2004 00:09:28.000 6381 126
Anna Thörneby Flicka 2004 00:09:28.200 6395 127
Olivia Harrysson Flicka 2005 00:09:30.700 6464 131
Smilla Landén Flicka 2004 00:09:30.700 6476 132
Ellen Göransson RSK Flicka 2004 00:09:31.600 6300 133
Alva Lind Flicka 2005 00:09:32.700 6463 135
Ida Abrahamson Äspereds IF Flicka 2004 00:09:37.500 6332 140
Iris Sackemark Flicka 2004 00:09:42.500 6261 146
Josefin Sjöstedt Flicka 2005 00:09:47.600 6362 150
Saga Kasselstrand Flicka 2004 00:09:48.000 6268 151
Tilda Wiik Flicka 2004 00:09:50.700 6263 153
Lisa Björsson Flicka 2004 00:09:53.000 6241 154
Kajsa Fransson Flicka 2005 00:09:53.500 6431 156
Matilda Mattsson Flicka 2004 00:09:53.700 6254 157
Alice Thorstensson Flicka 2005 00:09:53.800 6433 158
Ella Nilsson Brämhults IK Flicka 2005 00:09:57.700 6137 160
Ebba Cleverup Flicka 2005 00:09:58.300 6309 161
Tindra Therning Flicka 2005 00:09:58.500 6382 162
Ellen Fröjdlund Flicka 2005 00:09:59.800 6447 163
Ebba Dahlström Flicka 2004 00:10:06.600 6477 166
Ebba Svensson Flicka 2005 00:10:06.800 6397 167
Olivia Gurtata Gånghester Flicka 2004 00:10:07.000 6262 168
Alva Maksinen Flicka 2005 00:10:07.200 6480 169
Elin Grönberg Flicka 2004 00:10:07.600 6407 170
Klara Persson Flicka 2005 00:10:08.600 6482 171
Tilda Broden Dannike ik Flicka 2005 00:10:10.300 6415 173
Thilde Edman Flicka 2005 00:10:10.500 6440 174
Hilda Rosenqvist Flicka 2004 00:10:12.000 6330 175
THILDA KARLSSON Flicka 2004 00:10:12.900 6327 176
Annie Lindberg Flicka 2004 00:10:13.600 6256 178
Tilde Lagö Flicka 2004 00:10:15.800 6422 179
Nellie Thylander Flicka 2005 00:10:21.700 6448 186
Nora Johansson Flicka 2005 00:10:23.300 6343 188
Stina Emanuelsson Flicka 2004 00:10:24.000 6345 189
Ida Gustafsson Ymer Flicka 2003 00:10:24.900 6202 190
Ella Stavåsen Parkstaden runners Flicka 2005 00:10:28.100 6306 193
Gry Richardsson Flicka 2005 00:10:28.100 6376 194
Zoe King Flicka 2003 00:10:29.200 6417 195
Elsa Sandström Flicka 2005 00:10:33.600 6386 196
Millie Bengtsson Flicka 2005 00:10:34.200 6390 197
sara lindstedt Flicka 2004 00:10:45.300 6450 199
Wilma Dahlander Flicka 2005 00:10:53.600 6282 200
Elvira Karlstedt Flicka 2005 00:10:54.000 6347 201
Stella Burén IK Ymer Flicka 2004 00:10:55.400 6217 202
Elina Hämäläinen Flicka 2005 00:10:56.300 6288 203
Lisa Ohlsson Flicka 2004 00:10:59.100 6219 204
Alma Larsson Tranemo IF Flicka 2005 00:11:01.200 6275 205
Ethel Schafferer Byttorps IF Flicka 2004 00:11:02.900 6473 206
Ella Andersson Flicka 2005 00:11:08.300 6461 207
Alma Eriksson Flicka 2004 00:11:09.200 6355 208
Agnes Lund Flicka 2004 00:11:10.000 6460 209
Tilda Sjöberg IK Ymer Flicka 2004 00:11:10.100 6434 210
Alma Holmberg IK Ymer Flicka 2004 00:11:10.900 6361 211
Emma Emanuelsson Flicka 2004 00:11:13.000 6387 212
Moa Noren   Flicka 2005 00:11:16.400 6295 214
Ebba Sjöberg IK Ymer Flicka 2004 00:11:18.400 6435 215
Agnes Bohlin Flicka 2005 00:11:18.800 6278 216
Ilse Bjarnemark Flicka 2004 00:11:24.000 6385 219
Beatrice Backlund Flicka 2004 00:11:25.700 6237 220
Mikaela Malita Flicka 2005 00:11:33.600 6287 222
Réka Deák Flicka 2005 00:11:47.600 6457 227
Amanda Larsson Flicka 2004 00:11:47.700 6211 228
Alva Wallin Flicka 2006 00:11:53.900 6274 230
Iris Hansson Flicka 2005 00:11:55.000 6329 231
Nelly De Groot Boersma Flicka 2004 00:11:55.100 6315 232
Sofia Hygren Sjötofta IF Flicka 2005 00:12:02.000 6349 235
Daniel Odegren Flicka 2005 00:12:12.700 6471 237
Ida Börjesson Flicka 2003 00:12:12.800 6246 238
Astrid Harrysson Flicka 2005 00:12:19.000 6384 239
Sara Bramstång Flicka 2004 00:12:20.000 6280 240
Nora Bodenhem Flicka 2005 00:12:34.300 6204 241
Meja Bäckstrand Flicka 2004 00:12:44.000 6338 242
Maja Ryström Flicka 2007 00:12:44.500 6357 243
Lina Gustafsson Flicka 2005 00:12:45.700 6481 244
Elsa Lannerhjelm Flicka 2005 00:12:55.400 6377 245
Hanna Fagerson Flicka 2004 00:13:01.600 6351 246
Jennifer Grönberg Flicka 2005 00:13:11.100 6414 247
Tilda Mild Flicka 2004 00:13:15.300 6370 248
Melina Hermansson Bergdalskolan Flicka 2004 00:13:20.100 6369 249
Saga Carslöv Flicka 2005 00:13:46.500 6207 250
Joline Jennerhed Flicka 2005 00:14:19.000 6291 251
Elsa Augustsson Flicka 2005 00:14:19.400 6283 252
Hilma Hjärtberg Flicka 2005 00:14:20.400 6281 253
Angelina Shahin Flicka 2005 00:14:21.700 6292 254
Emma Jobe Flicka 2003 00:14:25.500 6389 255
Elin Sävefjärd Flicka 2004 00:14:32.600 6451 257
Amalia Åkesson Flicka 2004 00:14:33.800 6221 258
Emelie Persson Flicka 2005 00:15:21.900 6379 260
Isabelle Loberg Snygg Flicka 2005 00:15:22.100 6393 261
Hedwig Ryström Flicka 2005 00:20:56.700 6356 262
Moa Sjödin Flicka 2004 01:07:00.000 6301 263
Rasmus Nordin Sandareds IF Pojke 2004 00:07:08.000 6388 1
Felix Hultman Pojke 2005 00:07:11.600 6285 2
Gustav Rasmusson Pojke 2005 00:07:14.900 6311 3
Adam Zetterlund Pojke 2004 00:07:25.800 6420 4
Karl Igelström Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:07:29.200 6258 5
Oliver Neumann Pojke 2003 00:07:30.800 6479 6
Linus Klasson Vinbergs IF Pojke 2004 00:07:31.700 6341 7
Viktor Karlsson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:07:36.700 6228 8
Mille Törndahl Pojke 2004 00:07:37.500 6399 9
Alfons Råwall Pojke 2004 00:07:39.900 6312 10
Neo Jonsson Pojke 2004 00:07:41.900 6273 11
Aron Nyfeldt Pojke 2005 00:07:44.300 6359 13
Hugo Paulsson Pojke 2003 00:07:44.400 6459 14
Noah Sterner Pojke 2004 00:07:55.200 6484 16
Wilhelm Björkström Marbäcks IF Pojke 2004 00:07:59.600 6269 19
Albin Sundström Hestra IF Pojke 2005 00:08:01.300 6468 20
Gustaf Andersson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:08:01.600 6227 21
Noel Rydén Redvägs Fk Pojke 2004 00:08:02.100 6236 22
Olle Sjöberg Sexdrega IF Pojke 2005 00:08:06.900 6380 23
Elias Ramhult Pojke 2005 00:08:12.800 6339 24
Jonathan Edman Pojke 2004 00:08:13.900 6334 25
Oskar Björsson Pojke 2004 00:08:14.200 6242 26
Joel Ringström Ok Landehof Pojke 2004 00:08:15.700 6222 27
Elliot Vigeliusson Elfsborgs IF Pojke 2004 00:08:17.800 6360 28
Elias Einarsson Hyssna IF Pojke 2005 00:08:19.900 6421 29
Jacob Inghammar Pojke 2005 00:08:20.000 6304 30
Hilmer Carlsson Pojke 2004 00:08:22.000 6234 31
Emil Jacobsson Pojke 2005 00:08:23.600 6201 32
Tim Nageus Hestra IF Pojke 2005 00:08:24.000 6352 33
Kian Söderlund Pojke 2005 00:08:24.300 6419 34
Oscar Åbom Pojke 2004 00:08:27.500 6408 35
Elias Uhrbom Pojke 2005 00:08:28.800 6430 36
Jan Raquet Pojke 2005 00:08:30.600 6239 38
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoiF Pojke 2004 00:08:31.800 6372 39
Martin Wilhelmsson BIK Pojke 2004 00:08:32.000 6247 40
Tore Karlsson Pojke 2004 00:08:33.300 6478 41
Oscar Falck Pojke 2005 00:08:33.600 6453 42
Tomas Fast DBK Pojke 2004 00:08:33.800 6320 43
Hannes Axelsson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:08:34.200 6323 45
Viktor Kreutz Pojke 2004 00:08:34.400 6418 46
Felix Strömsjö Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:08:36.300 6298 47
Albin Norbelie Hyssna IF Pojke 2005 00:08:36.600 6212 48
Philip Svensson Pojke 2004 00:08:37.700 6218 49
Victor Sundin Pojke 2004 00:08:37.800 6265 50
Albin Fagerblom Pojke 2005 00:08:38.100 6445 52
Rasmus Ekdahl Pojke 2005 00:08:40.700 6439 54
Hugo Johansson Pojke 2005 00:08:41.400 6394 56
Alfred Larsson Pojke 2005 00:08:43.000 6319 59
Arvid Andreasson Pojke 2005 00:08:45.000 6232 60
Simon Larsson Bredaredsif Pojke 2004 00:08:47.900 6318 62
Malte Svensson Ymer Frisbee Pojke 2004 00:08:48.000 6454 63
Andrès Lindberg Pojke 2004 00:08:49.000 6458 64
Daniel Paaso Pojke 2005 00:08:50.700 6442 65
Oskar Lindström Målsryds IF Pojke 2005 00:08:50.800 6437 66
Malte Fredriksson Pojke 2004 00:08:51.500 6250 68
Ludvig Tydén Pojke 2005 00:08:51.800 6441 69
Hilmer Andersson Vårgårda IK Pojke 2005 00:08:51.800 6244 70
Olle Eklund Brämhult Pojke 2004 00:08:51.900 6208 71
Albin Skoglund Pojke 2005 00:08:54.000 6432 74
Oscar Idehall Pojke 2005 00:08:54.400 6303 75
Johannes Scherdin Pojke 2004 00:08:55.000 6238 76
Emil Jäverfelt Äif Pojke 2004 00:08:55.600 6449 77
Arvid Olausson Pojke 2003 00:08:56.100 6446 78
Linus Heikkinen Pojke 2004 00:08:56.500 6271 79
Amadeus Henriksson Pojke 2005 00:08:58.600 6404 82
Marcus Frankert Pojke 2004 00:08:59.300 6455 84
Elliot Granefelt Brämhult p04 Pojke 2004 00:09:02.000 6255 85
Axel Stenström Pojke 2004 00:09:04.200 6326 88
Oscar Gregow Pojke 2004 00:09:06.000 6398 89
Melker Johansson Pojke 2005 00:09:10.200 6402 92
Emrik Eriksson Pojke 2005 00:09:11.900 6429 93
Viktor Hendén Redvägs FK Pojke 2004 00:09:12.400 6340 94
William Lundqvist Pojke 2005 00:09:15.900 6428 100
Adam Sumar Rydboholms sportklubb Pojke 2004 00:09:16.300 6223 102
Hannes Wahlin Brämhults IK Pojke 2005 00:09:20.100 6400 107
Axel Petrén Pojke 2004 00:09:20.700 6277 109
Casper Gustavsson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:09:22.600 6230 113
Bosse Wahlin Pojke 2004 00:09:23.300 6252 114
Noah Williamson Joy Of Plenty AB Pojke 2005 00:09:23.500 6336 115
Anton Rosengren Iosifidis BIK Pojke 2005 00:09:24.500 6427 117
William Hjert Pojke 2004 00:09:25.200 6363 118
Neo Lawrence Webmark Söder & Co Pojke 2005 00:09:25.400 6214 120
William Bjerke Pojke 2004 00:09:26.500 6253 122
Edwin Berglin Pojke 2004 00:09:26.600 6452 123
Anton Lennhager IFK Örby Pojke 2004 00:09:27.500 6308 125
Anton Nyman Hestra IF Pojke 2005 00:09:28.300 6423 128
Elias Peischl Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:09:29.000 6229 129
Melvin Brandt Pojke 2005 00:09:29.100 6444 130
Dennis Lindholm Pojke 2004 00:09:31.900 6266 134
Isak Andersson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:09:32.900 6206 136
Joel Karlsson ÖSTK Pojke 2004 00:09:35.600 6337 137
William Bernlert Pojke 2004 00:09:36.500 6305 138
Olle Backlund Pojke 2004 00:09:37.300 6259 139
Philip Kappel Pojke 2004 00:09:38.600 6270 141
adam svensson Pojke 2005 00:09:40.000 6483 142
Emil Hallgren Pojke 2004 00:09:40.800 6470 143
Alfons Sandberg Pojke 2005 00:09:41.500 6365 144
Max Hansson Pojke 2004 00:09:42.500 6267 145
Elvin Gren Pojke 2004 00:09:43.100 6313 147
Rasmus Elofsson Pojke 2004 00:09:45.000 6409 148
Freddie Johansson SK Elfsborg Pojke 2005 00:09:47.300 6396 149
Oliwer Glans SAIK Pojke 2004 00:09:48.200 6412 152
Wilmer Linhard SAIK Pojke 2004 00:09:53.100 6413 155
Arvid Hallin SOK68 Pojke 2005 00:09:56.800 6416 159
Albin Björn Pojke 2004 00:10:00.300 6344 164
Oscar Danielsson Pojke 2005 00:10:01.900 6203 165
Nandor Debreceni Pojke 2004 00:10:08.700 6462 172
Erik Nilsson Åhus IF Pojke 2004 00:10:13.300 6367 177
Alexander Englund Pojke 2005 00:10:16.900 6240 180
Svante Andersson Sollebrunns AIK Pojke 2005 00:10:18.800 6410 181
Mattias Martikainen Pojke 2004 00:10:19.400 6436 182
Hugo Andersson Söder & Co Pojke 2004 00:10:19.400 6213 183
William Bohman Pojke 2004 00:10:20.900 6205 184
Axel Karlsson Pojke 2004 00:10:21.100 6324 185
Tim Ehnar Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:10:22.300 6321 187
Joel Magnusson Pojke 2004 00:10:25.000 6331 191
Filip Albertsson Pojke 2005 00:10:26.200 6368 192
Linus Lindström Pojke 2005 00:10:35.000 6469 198
Tim Magnusson Pojke 2005 00:11:14.200 6297 213
Max Eliasson Pojke 2005 00:11:20.300 6290 217
Hugo Boman Ström Pojke 2005 00:11:20.400 6289 218
Elias Bredberg Pojke 2005 00:11:30.200 6371 221
David Kindal Pojke 2004 00:11:39.200 6467 223
Joel Kampf Pojke 2003 00:11:42.400 6299 224
Sander Gren Pojke 2006 00:11:43.300 6314 225
Isac Kranshag Pojke 2004 00:11:45.800 6307 226
Joel Mathiasson Pojke 2005 00:11:49.100 6286 229
Edvin Lindh Dalsjöfors IF Pojke 2005 00:11:57.200 6209 233
Kevin Engström Pojke 2005 00:12:00.100 6472 234
Albin Durvik Pojke 2005 00:12:07.300 6401 236
Christoffer Camén Pojke 2005 00:14:29.700 6226 256
Albin Olsson Pojke 2005 00:14:34.000 6693 259