KRETSLOPPET 2 KM 9-10 ÅR - 2018

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Melker Sundström Hestra IF Pojke 2008 0:07:25.672 1669 7
Oscar Dahlander Borås SK Pojke 2008 0:07:48.171 2514 9
Sverre Engström Borås GIF Pojke 2008 0:07:54.462 1827 10
Sebastian Möller Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb Pojke 2009 0:07:56.798 2345 11
Olle Rasmusson MAIK Pojke 2008 0:08:00.884 3021 13
Hampus Nyström OK Tranan Pojke 2009 0:08:03.501 2319 16
Alexander Johansson VÄNGA Pojke 2009 0:08:10.803 4068 19
Adrian Durán Gäfvert Pojke 2009 0:08:11.892 1437 21
Viktor Svensson Pojke 2008 0:08:22.092 3756 26
Lucas Löngårdh Pojke 2008 0:08:23.663 4267 27
Wilmer Johansson Fristad GOIF Pojke 2009 0:08:24.099 3714 28
Tim Arvén Pojke 2009 0:08:25.013 4129 29
Daniel Rukavina Selimbasic Pojke 2008 0:08:28.442 1566 30
Wilmer Ehrencrona Kinna IF Pojke 2009 0:08:29.392 1502 32
Jonatan Abrahamson Äspereds IF Pojke 2009 0:08:30.810 3732 34
Ebbot Klasson Pojke 2009 0:08:35.282 4024 37
Colin Sandberg Pojke 2009 0:08:36.401 4112 38
Robin Jaldevik Pojke 2008 0:08:36.943 2567 40
Theo Fredsted Pojke 2008 0:08:45.724 4006 43
Carl Tammjärv Pojke 2008 0:08:47.725 2119 45
Max Johansson Fristad GOIF Pojke 2009 0:08:49.273 3713 48
Roderic Andersson Sandareds IF Pojke 2009 0:08:54.288 4143 51
Anton Hedén Sjömarkens IF Pojke 2008 0:08:54.572 3830 52
Melvin Wingertz Pojke 2009 0:08:54.820 4258 53
Anton Ahlberg Sjömarkens IF Pojke 2008 0:08:58.185 811 55
Helmer Kahl Perlstedt Pojke 2009 0:09:01.645 4490 56
Anton Skatt Pojke 2008 0:09:01.841 1845 57
Erik Isaksson Kronängs IF Pojke 2009 0:09:02.406 2617 58
Daniel Oscarson Pojke 2008 0:09:07.257 4025 61
Isak Ekelund Pojke 2009 0:09:08.326 4513 62
Hugo Hjelm Pojke 2009 0:09:17.894 2710 67
Eric Idehall Kronäng IF Pojke 2008 0:09:18.720 177 68
Albin Österlindh Pojke 2008 0:09:19.402 4529 69
Elliot Carlsson Äspered Pojke 2008 0:09:21.012 2628 70
Edward Fridén Pojke 2009 0:09:21.050 2525 72
Linus Bäckänger Pojke 2009 0:09:21.428 4440 73
Abtin Mahmoudi Pojke 2007 0:09:26.017 4429 76
Edvin Malm Pojke 2009 0:09:28.093 4312 77
Noah Ljung Pojke 2009 0:09:30.806 4374 78
Hugo Karlsson Sparsör AIK Pojke 2008 0:09:34.493 3592 80
Teodor Carlsson Pojke 2010 0:09:36.248 4379 82
Viggo Hansson Pojke 2008 0:09:37.492 1664 84
Linus Sandberg Äspereds IF Pojke 2008 0:09:38.988 3631 86
Elias Borvén Müller Pojke 2009 0:09:41.072 2712 89
Axel Karlsson Pojke 2008 0:09:42.524 3757 90
Leo Ehrenström Pojke 2009 0:09:45.947 4550 92
August Nilsson Idrottsskolan Svedje år 3 Pojke 2009 0:09:46.862 4297 93
Aron Lindvert Pojke 2009 0:09:48.313 2341 94
Anton Fridén Pojke 2009 0:09:51.067 2524 95
Albin Lojander Fristad GOIF Pojke 2009 0:09:53.396 2984 98
Lucas Wiberg Pojke 2008 0:09:55.062 2322 99
Valter Laidla Pojke 2008 0:09:55.399 4497 100
Joaquim Álvarez Costa Pojke 2007 0:09:56.069 759 103
Samuel Elisson Idrottsskolan Sjömarken År 3 Pojke 2009 0:09:58.134 2729 106
Elias Sethson Pojke 2008 0:09:59.652 1954 109
Ozzyan Larsson Pojke 2009 0:10:03.180 2964 117
Theo A. Rydlinge Myråsskola 3AC Pojke 2009 0:10:04.368 3614 118
Anton Maksinen Pojke 2009 0:10:06.284 4251 120
Viktor Ashman Stjärnerud Pojke 2008 0:10:07.997 2463 122
Carl Carlström Pojke 2009 0:10:08.604 2589 123
Eric Eliasson Pojke 2008 0:10:09.544 3602 125
Timothy Carlström Pojke 2009 0:10:09.644 2590 126
Noel Lojander Pojke 2009 0:10:09.781 2985 127
Leon Johannisson Pojke 2010 0:10:11.858 4137 128
Adam Svanå Pojke 2008 0:10:12.053 2264 129
Alfred Johansson Pojke 2009 0:10:12.094 4498 130
Bram Rombouts Pojke 2009 0:10:19.290 3718 139
Fabian Bergdahl Pojke 2009 0:10:22.881 3676 142
Anton Nilsson Fristad Goif Pojke 2009 0:10:30.121 4082 146
Robin Forsman Myråsskolan Pojke 2009 0:10:32.968 3613 148
Mario Ibrahim Syrianska Föreningen Pojke 2009 0:10:42.151 4117 154
Ahmad Matar Pojke 2009 0:10:44.470 4372 156
Elias Tholinsson Pojke 2009 0:10:49.847 1870 162
Lukas Johansson Pojke 2009 0:10:58.779 4499 170
Adrian Toftgård Shahnavaz Pojke 2008 0:11:00.539 3890 171
Liam Salevik Pojke 2008 0:11:03.739 4146 173
Ludvig Palmqvist Pojke 2008 0:11:06.373 1769 175
Ignas Gelgota Pojke 2008 0:11:12.044 4139 179
Gustav Lindquist Pojke 2009 0:11:18.994 3009 185
Milo Brynolfsson Pojke 2009 0:11:19.585 3002 187
Edwin Mellgren Wallin Pojke 2009 0:11:22.154 3889 188
Liaz Lenelid Pojke 2009 0:11:22.891 2637 189
William Unger Pojke 2009 0:11:24.485 3974 193
Oliver Axelsson Pojke 2009 0:11:25.990 4209 195
Noah Åsedal Pojke 2008 0:11:32.605 4298 198
Milton Sörensson Pojke 2009 0:11:33.655 4304 200
Teus Gillqvist Pojke 2009 0:11:35.648 2547 203
Edvin Larsson Pojke 2009 0:11:42.997 3949 209
Dante Neumann Pojke 2008 0:11:48.309 4338 213
Daniel Kim Pojke 2008 0:11:50.125 2611 214
Noah Nyquist Pojke 2009 0:11:50.951 4366 215
Zion Zaborowski Pojke 2008 0:11:51.101 4406 216
Liam Walker Pojke 2008 0:11:55.401 4142 219
Alfred Henriksson Pojke 2008 0:11:56.552 1210 222
Isac Forsman Pojke 2009 0:12:17.064 93 234
Lucas Ekberg Pojke 2008 0:12:18.955 4147 236
Truls Engberg Sandareds if Pojke 2009 0:12:20.346 1837 238
Danny Alshwan Pojke 2008 0:12:21.923 4478 239
Helena Bartolic Pojke 2010 0:12:22.652 4402 240
Samuel Wallstedt Pojke 2008 0:12:24.597 4294 241
Alexander Stenvall Pojke 2008 0:12:24.721 1717 242
Adam Nyqvist Pojke 2009 0:12:28.090 2197 244
Theo Oscarsson Pojke 2008 0:12:34.305 2924 250
Jonatan Scott Pojke 2008 0:12:34.614 2330 251
Thomas Yildirim Pojke 2009 0:12:40.834 4115 255
Albert Bohlin Pojke 2009 0:12:46.337 2663 257
Fabian Parkhagen Pojke 2008 0:12:52.028 2332 262
Nudtapon Yongtaklarng Pojke 2007 0:13:27.305 4231 276
Loa Karlsson Pojke 2008 0:13:37.726 2935 277
Adam Lönnermark Pojke 2009 0:13:43.584 711 281
Neo Sandahl Pojke 2009 0:13:50.294 2792 284
Nils Brunegård Pojke 2008 0:13:51.250 1554 285
Gabriel Stjepic Pojke 2009 0:14:00.497 3888 288
Edward Carlsson Pojke 2009 0:14:08.300 4508 291
Sean Hjelm Pojke 2009 0:14:10.121 2833 292
Oskar Fernlöf Pojke 2008 0:14:56.718 2209 296
Evil Agaev Pojke 2008 0:14:56.933 2953 297
Angelos Outras Pojke 2010 0:18:37.144 4423 319
Emil Ekvall Idrottsskolan Pojke 2009 0:19:41.696 4107 323
Albert Rölander T70227051 Pojke 2009 0:27:39.776 3630 324
Agnes Ramhult IK YMER Flicka 2008 0:08:16.723 3794 11
Nikki Weihart Hestra IF Flicka 2008 0:08:40.578 4217 17
Clara Andersson Stenungsund FI Flicka 2008 0:08:46.240 4205 21
Tova Gunnarsson Flicka 2009 0:08:52.674 3950 23
Emilia Axelsson Flicka 2009 0:08:55.041 1489 24
Ella Mårtensson Borås SK Flicka 2008 0:08:55.171 3598 26
Thea Pihl-Wendell Flicka 2008 0:09:01.180 4457 32
Edith Björnalm-Krantz Idrottsskolan Sparsör Slättäng år 3 Flicka 2009 0:09:13.128 2963 36
Axia Abrahamsson Flicka 2008 0:09:27.036 4399 40
Meja Tellbom Flicka 2009 0:09:29.506 2781 42
Tilde Parkhagen Flicka 2008 0:09:32.080 3866 45
Alva Peterson Flicka 2008 0:09:34.155 3787 47
Julia Josephsson Flicka 2008 0:09:47.962 4493 53
Tuva Adriansson Flicka 2008 0:09:49.301 4433 55
Joline Ternander Flicka 2009 0:09:49.558 4378 56
Stella Björk Borås SK Flicka 2009 0:09:50.806 563 57
Cornelia Jinnedal Borås sk Flicka 2008 0:09:54.243 2618 61
Noelle Gamalielsson Flicka 2008 0:09:58.286 761 63
Selina Elisson Ingen aning Flicka 2006 0:09:59.495 2800 64
Noelle Lindström Flicka 2009 0:10:00.571 2873 66
Ida Fransson Flicka 2008 0:10:01.724 2731 67
Isa-li Laidla Ingen aning Flicka 2009 0:10:01.754 2798 68
Wilma Karlsson Flicka 2007 0:10:13.592 2378 71
Meja Blixt Flicka 2009 0:10:14.742 2588 72
Annie Tidebrink Flicka 2009 0:10:19.866 2669 73
Diana Nazari Flicka 2009 0:10:26.989 2951 76
Lovisa Huldén Slotte Flicka 2009 0:10:27.396 1853 77
Meja Ekedahl Berglund Flicka 2008 0:10:27.758 4417 79
Mi-Nova Laidla Ingen aning Flicka 2008 0:10:31.446 2799 81
Signe Lyckelid Borås GIF Flicka 2008 0:10:32.497 4299 82
Joline Bender Ohlsén Flicka 2008 0:10:42.404 4037 86
Hanna Anderbjörk Flicka 2007 0:10:47.437 4225 87
Hulda Seiver Flicka 2007 0:10:48.964 4184 88
Naomi Pellinen Flicka 2007 0:10:50.014 127 89
isa strömberg Flicka 2008 0:10:51.345 4263 90
Alice Jorstadius Flicka 2009 0:11:04.254 2566 94
Ida Jaldevik Flicka 2010 0:11:04.982 2568 95
Ebba Hallgren Flicka 2007 0:11:05.489 4479 96
Ebba Pirs Flicka 2009 0:11:07.969 3611 98
Allis Persson Flicka 2009 0:11:19.771 2548 103
Agnes Abrahamsson Flicka 2009 0:11:21.667 3684 104
Agnes Klerfors Flicka 2009 0:11:22.026 844 105
Joline Dower Flicka 2008 0:11:22.634 4072 107
Ida Ingemarsson Flicka 2008 0:11:23.537 3951 108
Elsa Jarhult Flicka 2009 0:11:35.369 3675 122
Isabell Persson ME&I Flicka 2009 0:11:35.760 4506 123
Ellen Kryander Sjömarken Flicka 2008 0:11:38.983 1822 125
Nelly Hultgren Flicka 2009 0:11:41.887 2741 128
Maja Siri Lindell Flicka 2009 0:11:42.056 4285 129
Leiah Lintonsson Flicka 2008 0:11:50.631 2227 135
Linnea Antonsson Flicka 2008 0:11:51.402 1629 136
Nelly Nyquist Flicka 2008 0:11:51.695 4367 137
Ellen Ahlqvist Flicka 2008 0:11:52.096 4509 139
Maja Åsbogård Borgstena IF Flicka 2009 0:11:52.516 3896 140
Alva Berglund Idrottsskolan Flicka 2009 0:11:58.365 2795 143
Vera Berglund Flicka 2009 0:12:01.210 1628 144
hanna kuusela Flicka 2009 0:12:02.190 4291 146
Maja Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Flicka 2009 0:12:04.803 1719 148
Havanna Lindh Flicka 2008 0:12:06.796 2180 150
Alicia Ebbeholm Redvägs FK Flicka 2009 0:12:09.580 4189 152
Emelia Jönsson Flicka 2009 0:12:14.707 4190 155
Sara Pellinen Flicka 2008 0:12:14.967 128 156
Maja Lindblom Flicka 2009 0:12:16.901 4430 159
Myra Ågren Flicka 2009 0:12:21.001 4234 162
Olivia Ragnar Flicka 2009 0:12:21.826 1168 164
Nellie Johansson Flicka 2008 0:12:23.315 2894 165
Tilda Axelson Flicka 2008 0:12:24.950 4061 166
Irma Brandt Borås SK Flicka 2008 0:12:25.269 2672 167
Ingrid Sehlman-Gunnarsson Flicka 2008 0:12:30.970 4337 170
Elsa Ström Flicka 2008 0:12:31.451 2473 171
Thea Andersson Flicka 2008 0:12:34.383 2688 175
Joline Frisell Flood Flicka 2009 0:12:37.504 3721 177
Othilia Kullberg Flicka 2008 0:12:41.808 4062 181
Astrid Svensson Flicka 2008 0:12:49.620 4197 182
Evelina Willhammar T7022705 Flicka 2009 0:12:49.798 2304 183
Filippa Pernsäter Svedjeskolan åk 3 Flicka 2009 0:12:51.744 3722 184
Maja Stenström Flicka 2009 0:12:54.957 1295 186
Doaa Abazied Flicka 2009 0:12:56.224 4249 187
Lamis Matar Flicka 2008 0:12:59.197 4371 188
Marina Ghotbi Flicka 2009 0:12:59.590 1840 191
Ellen Sandänger Flicka 2008 0:13:00.131 4236 192
Ifigenia Michailidi Flicka 2008 0:13:01.412 4058 195
Ella Theil Flicka 2008 0:13:01.557 4222 196
Jeho Shekinah Pratheep Bala Deva Singh Flicka 2008 0:13:01.759 67 197
Alva Theil Flicka 2010 0:13:06.135 4221 200
Maja Andersson Flicka 2008 0:13:07.401 399 201
Klara Oskarsson Flicka 2009 0:13:08.182 2879 202
Hanna Martin Flicka 2008 0:13:14.874 3003 205
Lovisa Danielsson Flicka 2008 0:13:15.243 4151 206
Alva Andersson Flicka 2008 0:13:18.345 2955 208
Sofie lalloo Flicka 2010 0:13:18.391 4102 209
Moa Mellblad Flicka 2008 0:13:19.737 4450 213
Livia Löfgren Idrottsskolan Flicka 2009 0:13:20.730 3619 214
Roger Medin Flicka 2009 0:13:24.225 3936 215
Astrid Cederlund Flicka 2009 0:13:25.667 3942 216
Lisa Sångberg Svedjeskolan Flicka 2009 0:13:32.029 2994 220
meja virta Flicka 2009 0:13:34.786 4411 221
Greta Gunnarsson Idrottsskolan Svedje År 3 Flicka 2009 0:13:34.811 2989 222
Maria Elisabeth Mourtzis Flicka 2009 0:13:39.032 2961 225
Selma Stenström Flicka 2009 0:13:39.990 4305 226
Malin Jardle Flicka 2008 0:13:42.078 4500 227
Christina Nikolaou Flicka 2008 0:13:48.310 2255 229
Amelia Öhrn Järdhult Flicka 2009 0:13:49.557 2161 231
Lovisa Lindberg Flicka 2008 0:13:54.292 259 234
Emma Lekselius Flicka 2008 0:13:54.389 2728 235
Agnes Scherdin Flicka 2009 0:13:54.999 2769 236
Rayan Allan Flicka 2009 0:13:58.676 3737 239
Evelia Talay Flicka 2009 0:14:01.356 4116 241
Nellie Carlander Fristad Goif Flicka 2008 0:14:07.287 4540 242
Maya Bishop ME&I Flicka 2009 0:14:09.027 4507 245
Ebba Persson ME&I Flicka 2009 0:14:10.452 4505 246
Wilma Lindberg Fors Flicka 2009 0:14:22.282 2793 251
Lisa Kängström Flicka 2008 0:14:22.645 3686 252
Amanda Ögren Flicka 2008 0:14:26.868 4426 253
Ebba Paulsson Flicka 2008 0:14:27.231 4401 254
Anna Ekberg Flicka 2009 0:14:30.979 3986 255
Filippa Svensson Idrottsskolan Dalsjöfors År 3 Flicka 2009 0:14:46.506 3629 258
Sama Abazied Flicka 2008 0:14:48.360 4248 259
Alicia Brännmar Flicka 2009 0:14:48.754 1467 260
Elsa-Li Spaanheden Flicka 2009 0:14:49.061 1576 261
Inez Aronsson Flicka 2009 0:14:49.892 1575 262
Alice Sunesson Flicka 2010 0:14:50.471 1577 263
Emilia Nerman Flicka 2009 0:14:53.298 1463 265
Lovisa Svedensten Flicka 2008 0:15:03.546 4410 268
Alice Riise Flicka 2009 0:15:11.005 3931 274
Emelie Johannesson Flicka 2008 0:15:13.608 1856 276
Selam Tesfazghi Flicka 2008 0:15:13.937 2625 278
Agnes Karlsson Idrottsskolan Dalsjöfors Flicka 2009 0:15:14.035 4290 279
Sinnit Tesfazghi Flicka 2008 0:15:15.826 2624 282
Olivia Rosenstedt Flicka 2009 0:15:17.403 1468 283
Lova Karlsson Flicka 2008 0:15:18.191 3848 284
Emilia Pritchard Flicka 2009 0:15:27.483 1466 285
Ella Sunesson Flicka 2009 0:15:28.047 1469 286
Natalia Issa Flicka 2008 0:15:29.074 4132 287
Saga Kjellgren Flicka 2008 0:15:29.413 2317 289
Svea Lindblad-Andersson Flicka 2009 0:15:51.914 3590 292
Lianna Kling Flicka 2009 0:15:52.291 2278 293
Alva Dahlqvist Flicka 2009 0:15:57.742 2831 294
Elin Nilsson Flicka 2009 0:16:03.231 3930 296
Emilia Moshidou T70227051 Flicka 2009 0:16:06.557 2433 297
Frida Falsing Flicka 2009 0:16:07.996 2832 298
Joline Hoppe Idrottsskolan Sjömarken år 3 Flicka 2009 0:16:14.144 1963 300
Maja Jakobsson Flicka 2009 0:16:18.079 3730 301
Axia Swahn Idrottsskolan Myrås Flicka 2009 0:16:18.133 2871 302
Alicia Ünder Flicka 2009 0:16:21.559 2702 304
Felicia Koltsidas Flicka 2007 0:16:27.901 4003 307