KRETSLOPPET 2 KM 7-8 ÅR - 2012

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Adam Zetterlund Pojke 2004 00:09:26,2 6620
Agnes Bohlin Flicka 2005 00:12:21,2 6633
Agnes Ragnarsson Brämhult Flicka 2005 00:11:41,2 6683
Albin Norbelie Hyssna IF Pojke 2005 00:10:36,7 6609
Albin Sundström Hestra IF Pojke 2005 00:09:44,7 6647
Alexander Grapatin Landehof Pojke 2003 00:14:38,8 6656
Alfons Ramhult Råwall Ramhult Runners Pojke 2004 00:09:26,9 6632
Alina Önnermark Flicka 2004 00:13:49,1 6710
Alisa Kurkinen Flicka 2004 00:12:45,0 6718
Alma Andersson Flicka 2005 00:15:21,1 6617
Alma Holmberg Flicka 2004 00:12:11,4 6650
Alva Maksinen Flicka 2005 00:11:47,9 6667
Amadeus Henriksson Pojke 2005 00:11:47,4 6687
Angelica Karlsson Flicka 2005 00:11:38,7 6612
Anja Nordh Flicka 2004 00:11:32,0 6651
Anna Thörneby Kinnaströms SK Flicka 2004 00:10:34,2 6663
Annie Lindberg Flicka 2004 00:12:04,3 6637
Arvid Andreasson Pojke 2005 00:10:56,7 6700
AXEL NYKVIST Pojke 2004 00:09:26,4 6738
Axel Paulsson Pojke 2005 00:13:20,8 6722
Beata Samsjö Flicka 2003 00:14:21,2 6605
Billy Mencevski Pojke 2004 00:09:40,9 6680
Carl Svensson Pojke 2005 00:13:15,6 6659
carolina lindahl kem wa-dojo Flicka 2004 00:09:34,5 6706
Clara Ahlberg Kronängs IF Flicka 2004 00:10:52,6 6616
Cornelia Blanc Flicka 2005 00:12:20,7 6603
Doktor Lenberg Pojke 2005 00:10:16,6 6639
Ebba Dahlström Flicka 2004 00:12:30,6 6719
Elias Ramhult Brämhults IK Pojke 2005 00:12:24,8 6628
Elijas Gunnergård-Ortan Pojke 2005 00:11:01,5 6737
Elin Asserlund Flicka 2004 00:14:31,2 6621
Elin Grönberg Flicka 2004 00:11:43,5 6712
Elin Sigurdsson Flicka 2004 00:12:10,3 6641
Ella Nilsson Flicka 2005 00:11:49,0 6713
Ella Wiland Flicka 2004 00:12:18,5 6681
Ella Andersson Flicka 2005 00:14:01,6 6742
Ellan Göransson RSK Flicka 2004 00:10:20,3 6716
Ellen Lundgren Ulricehamn Flicka 2004 00:11:47,8 6624
Emil Norström Pojke 2004 00:10:40,5 6705
Emilia Lundin Flicka 2004 00:11:08,7 6669
Ella Wiland Flicka 2004 00:11:08,7 6669
Emrik Almström Pojke 2005 00:11:38,8 6735
Engla Forsberg Myråsskolan Flicka 2004 00:11:40,2 6635
Eric Svensson Pojke 2004 00:10:34,7 6658
Erik Gertsson Pojke 2004 00:09:23,7 6723
Evelina Marcus Flicka 2004 00:10:23,9 6727
Felix Strömsjö Pojke 2004 00:10:05,2 6724
Filip Ingemarsson Pojke 2004 00:09:25,4 6714
Filip Sturesson Brämhult Pojke 2004 00:09:47,1 6652
Fredrik Grahn Kronängs IF Pojke 2004 00:09:02,2 6646
Gabriel Norder IF Rigor Pojke 2004 00:09:09,0 6679
Gustaf Andersson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:09:59,9 6622
Hampus Nordström SK Boge Pojke 2005 00:15:49,8 6602
Hanna Dahlberg Flicka 2004 00:11:15,0 6758
Hanna Fagerson Flicka 2004 00:12:59,4 6615
Hilda Rosenqvist Flicka 2004 00:12:35,9 6707
Hilma Hjärtberg Flicka 2005 00:16:02,0 6625
Hugo Callin Pojke 2004 00:10:42,2 6736
Ida Fondland Andersson Flicka 2004 00:11:59,4 6601
Ida Gustafsson Flicka 2003 00:10:34,3 6604
Ingrid Lengberg Asklanda Road Runners Flicka 2005 00:16:36,4 6634
Ivar Finnsson Pojke 2004 00:10:06,0 6686
Elina Johnsson Svenljunga IK Flicka 2004 00:09:45,9 6711
Jonathan Benett Dalsjöfors IF Pojke 2004 00:12:10,0 6730
Jonathan Tidstål Pojke 2002 00:09:17,6 6743
Karl Igelström Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:09:01,8 6662
Kasper Riedel Pojke 2004 00:11:12,7 6665
Klara Kry Flicka 2004 00:10:00,2 6610
Klara Persson Flicka 2005 00:11:48,1 6640
Leo Selin Pojke 2005 00:09:23,8 6682
Lina Gustafsson Flicka 2005 00:16:37,0 6725
Linn Jägstam Flicka 2005 00:15:00,4 6666
Linnea Grapatin Landehof Flicka 2005 00:14:02,8 6655
Lisa Östensson Flicka 2005 00:11:27,9 6661
Liv Dinis Hälle IF Flicka 2004 00:10:27,8 6654
Lovisa Ryhd Flicka 2004 00:11:39,9 6629
Ludwig Lenberg Pojke 2004 00:10:16,5 6638
Maja Larsson Simsällskapet Sänket Flicka 2005 00:09:12,8 6644
Maja Wrångemyr Flicka 2004 00:09:02,5 6648
Maja Zetterman Flicka 2004 00:11:50,5 6631
Malte Svensson IK Ymer Pojke 2004 00:10:54,4 6694
Malte Wallman Pojke 2004 00:09:57,8 6688
Mattias Martikainen Pojke 2004 00:11:58,3 6657
Melker Hendén IK Högaborgsatleter Pojke 2004 00:10:25,1 6704
Melvin Brandt Pojke 2005 00:09:37,5 6717
Melvin Ström Pojke 2005 00:10:52,0 6720
Mille Törndahl Pojke 2004 00:09:40,4 6674
Moltas Ström Pojke 2003 00:11:03,3 6721
Nelly Boersma Flicka 2004 00:14:03,6 6670
Neo Rissanen Pojke 2004 00:11:53,1 6643
Noah Sterner Pojke 2004 00:09:57,2 6715
Noel Törnblad Sparsörs AIK Pojke 2004 00:11:06,9 6677
Noel Rydén Pojke 2004 00:09:24,0 6668
Nora Uddén Flicka 2004 00:12:09,3 6675
Nova Friberg Flicka 2004 00:16:01,9 6684
Oliver Neumann Pojke 2003 00:08:51,2 6732
Oscar Danielsson Pojke 2005 00:12:22,2 6608
Oscar Gregow Pojke 2004 00:11:03,0 6703
Oscar Willerstrand Pojke 2005 00:12:59,6 6709
Oskar Henden IK HÖA Pojke 2005 00:12:33,0 6692
Philip Svensson Pojke 2004 00:10:32,5 6619
Pontus Nielsen SIBS Pojke 2004 00:10:29,5 6728
Rasmus Björklund Pojke 2004 00:12:00,9 6614
Saga Ström Flicka 2004 00:12:44,2 6733
Sara Holmgren Flicka 2004 00:11:29,4 6607
Simon Larsson Pojke 2004 00:10:39,6 6672
Smilla Lindblom Flicka 2004 00:12:31,5 6685
Sonja Butler Flicka 2004 00:13:15,3 6611
Svante Andersson Pojke 2005 00:12:00,1 6726
Thea Ljung Flicka 2004 00:12:44,2 6671
Tiffany Keuneke Flicka 2005 00:12:33,8 6613
Tilda Brodén Flicka 2005 00:10:55,3 6645
Tindra Therning Flicka 2005 00:12:26,2 6676
Smilla Lindblom Flicka 2004 00:12:26,2 6676
Tomas Fast Pojke 2004 00:09:45,2 6660
TORE KARLSSON Pojke 2004 00:09:28,8 6739
Valdemar Vesterlund IKO Fritid Pojke 2005 00:09:16,6 6653
Victor Sundin Pojke 2004 00:10:10,2 6729
Viktor Henden IK HÖA Pojke 2004 00:11:08,5 6691
Viktor Ivarsson Sjömarkens IF Pojke 2004 00:23:51,2 6731
Wilda Friman Flicka 2005 00:12:37,5 6741
vilgot haglund Pojke 2005 00:11:09,8 6708
Wilhelm Holmgren Pojke 2004 00:09:39,0 6626
William Bernlert Pojke 2004 00:10:36,3 6630
William Bjerke Pojke 2004 00:10:31,4 6678
William Flyckt Pojke 2004 00:10:33,7 6649
William Gunnarsson Pojke 2004 00:09:54,1 6606
Wilma Olsson Flicka 2005 00:11:58,3 6740
Zacharias Rodewald Nyqvist Pojke 2004 00:12:14,2 6623