KRETSLOPPET 2 KM 7-8 ÅR - 2013

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Angelica Karlsson Flicka 2005 00:11:31 6002 65
Melvin Ström Pojke 2006 00:12:35 6012 100
Piotr Ludek Pojke 2004 00:13:09 6013 111
Emil Eriksson Pojke 2006 00:11:22 6014 58
Arvid Andreasson Pojke 2005 00:10:28 6020 33
Olivia Andreasson Flicka 2006 00:13:53 6021 140
Alice Nyman Flicka 2005 00:11:33 6024 67
Wilma Enhager Pohlin Flicka 2006 00:14:35 6028 168
Elvira Skott Flicka 2006 00:14:27 6034 161
Linnéa Bertilsson Flicka 2006 00:14:52 6035 175
Alice Hill Lemburg Flicka 2005 00:15:02 6039 180
Oskar Johansson Thunebro Borgstena Pojke 2005 00:11:12 6041 52
Olivia Ståhl Flicka 2005 00:16:31 6049 195
Emil Jacobsson Pojke 2005 00:10:45 6057 40
Gustafsson Lina Flicka 2005 00:16:31 6058 196
Oscar Idehall Pojke 2005 00:10:40 6068 39
Albin Norbelie Hyssna IF Pojke 2005 00:10:17 6070 24
Ella Hernström Flicka 2005 00:15:02 6071 181
Isac Johansson Pojke 2006 00:09:17 6074 5
Anton Mann Pojke 2006 00:13:05 6080 108
Lucas Hedlund Borgstena IF Pojke 2006 00:10:05 6085 18
Thea Krok Flicka 2005 00:15:50 6087 187
Alva Wallin Flicka 2006 00:15:50 6089 188
Josefin Eneholm Flicka 2005 00:14:53 6092 176
Edvin Gurtata Pojke 2006 00:14:48 6104 171
Daniel Degerman Pojke 2006 00:12:20 6106 93
Milton Krantz Pojke 2006 00:10:32 6107 36
Alice Mohr Flicka 2006 00:13:32 6108 127
Nellie Blomqvist Flicka 2005 00:14:03 6109 151
Oscar Danielsson Pojke 2005 00:12:53 6114 104
Ingrid Lengberg Flicka 2005 00:16:01 6115 193
Oskar Gaschet-Lundgren Pojke 2006 00:09:51 6116 14
Tim Butler Pojke 2006 00:17:39 6120 203
Liv Bremholt Flicka 2005 00:12:01 6125 85
Alma Larsson Tranemo IF Flicka 2005 00:13:44 6127 137
Filip Jöreteg Pojke 2006 00:11:44 6138 75
Elin Sigurdsson Flicka 2004 00:11:38 6143 71
Tilda Sandström Flicka 2005 00:13:12 6147 114
Noah Häggblad Pojke 2006 00:12:05 6150 86
Albert Alperud Pojke 2005 00:09:16 6151 4
Hilma Hjärtberg Flicka 2005 00:14:53 6157 177
Tindra Svensson Flicka 2005 00:11:10 6159 51
Elijas Gunnergård Ortan Sjömarkens IF Pojke 2006 00:09:42 6163 10
Dennis Lindholm Pojke 2004 00:12:21 6166 96
Max Hansson Pojke 2004 00:11:42 6167 73
Wilda Friman IFRigor Flicka 2006 00:11:29 6169 63
Theo Andersson Pojke 2005 00:13:59 6170 145
Meja Nero Flicka 2005 00:14:25 6175 159
Felix Björklund Pojke 2006 00:13:24 6185 121
Filip Albertsson Pojke 2005 00:11:17 6188 53
Felix Bark Pojke 2006 00:12:24 6190 97
Astrid Harrysson Flicka 2005 00:15:50 6191 189
Nora Bodenhem Flicka 2005 00:14:03 6193 150
Albin Sundström Hestra IF Pojke 2005 00:09:31 6196 8
Inez Uddling Flicka 2006 00:11:01 6201 47
Matilda Mållberg Flicka 2006 00:14:48 6202 172
Albin Olsson Pojke 2005 00:14:24 6205 158
Amadeus Henriksson Pojke 2005 00:11:58 6217 82
Maya Johansson Flicka 2005 00:12:00 6228 84
Tyra Ekelund Flicka 2006 00:14:28 6230 162
Elof Johansson Pojke 2006 00:14:20 6243 156
Emilia Dolk Flicka 2006 00:13:14 6244 117
Lowe Åkerlind Hognert Pojke 2006 00:11:29 6248 64
Thure Sigge Björkehovs is Pojke 2005 00:10:39 6251 38
Viggo Engelbrektsson Pojke 2006 00:10:31 6253 34
Meja Jonsson Flicka 2006 00:14:57 6254 178
Tim Nageus Hestra IF Pojke 2005 00:10:25 6256 30
Thea Ljung Flicka 2004 00:10:16 6259 23
Lova Ljung Flicka 2006 00:13:36 6260 129
Ludvig Andersson Pojke 2006 00:15:53 6261 191
Jonathan Haggren Pojke 2006 00:11:43 6265 74
Alice Kasselstrand Brämhult IK Flicka 2006 00:16:31 6271 197
Christoffer Camén Pojke 2005 00:12:10 6280 88
Svante Andersson Sollebrunns AIK Pojke 2005 00:14:14 6290 155
William Wendel Pojke 2006 00:12:21 6291 95
Gottfrid Stenström Pojke 2006 00:14:04 6292 152
Leila Dzananovic Flicka 2006 00:13:02 6295 107
Melvin Brandt Svenljunga IK Pojke 2005 00:10:05 6296 20
Elin Markovska Flicka 2005 00:14:58 6300 179
Tindra Therning Flicka 2005 00:14:58 6300 179
Sol Svensson Flicka 2006 00:14:58 6300 179
Sol Svensson Flicka 2006 00:14:58 6300 179
Sol Svensson Flicka 2006 00:14:58 6300 179
Neo Webmark Pojke 2006 00:12:41 6301 103
Samuel Ringström Ok Landehof Pojke 2006 00:13:41 6309 133
Aron Nyfeldt Pojke 2005 00:09:20 6313 6
Gustav Rasmusson Pojke 2005 00:08:36 6316 1
Angelina Wallin Flicka 2006 00:17:16 6319 202
Oskar Gunnarsson Fritsla IF Pojke 2006 00:11:44 6320 76
Emmy Arturén Dalsjöfors IF Flicka 2006 00:12:32 6324 99
Hilda Rosenqvist Flicka 2004 00:10:58 6326 45
Joel Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Pojke 2006 00:13:07 6328 109
Anton Olsson Pojke 2006 00:13:43 6329 136
Iris Hansson Flicka 2005 00:15:51 6331 190
Hanna Söderlind Flicka 2005 00:16:11 6332 194
Ester Dahlström Flicka 2006 00:13:40 6334 131
Frida Wernstedt Flicka 2005 00:10:28 6340 31
Junia Steivik Flicka 2006 00:12:07 6341 87
Ellen Eklund Brämhults IK Flicka 2006 00:16:33 6344 198
Iris Sackemark Flicka 2004 00:11:04 6349 48
Iris Sackemark Flicka 2004 00:11:04 6349 48
Axel Paulsson Pojke 2005 00:16:02 6350 235
Tindra Therning Flicka 2005 00:16:02 6350 235
Alice Vässbring Flicka 2006 00:13:41 6354 132
Elias Ramhult Pojke 2005 00:10:31 6355 35
Beatrice Hallqvist Flicka 2005 00:10:05 6357 19
Arvin Karlsson Pojke 2006 00:13:39 6362 130
Hilma Bengtson Flicka 2005 00:13:57 6363 144
Hilma Bengtson Flicka 2005 00:13:57 6363 144
Hilma Bengtson Flicka 2005 00:13:57 6363 144
Hanna Fast DBK Flicka 2005 00:07:45 6365 9
Vincent Söderlund Etcetera´s Minecraft runners Pojke 2006 00:11:22 6366 57
Ebba Cleverup Flicka 2005 00:13:34 6368 128
Ebba Svensson Flicka 2005 00:14:02 6369 149
Elsa Tagesson Flicka 2006 00:15:44 6370 185
Stina Tagesson Flicka 2006 00:11:34 6371 69
Ellen Fröjdlund Flicka 2005 00:10:20 6375 101
Noah Griberg Pojke 2006 00:14:00 6376 148
Neela Jagersjö Flicka 2006 00:14:34 6377 167
Olle Göransson RSK Pojke 2006 00:11:34 6381 70
Elise Palm Snygg Asklanda Roadrunners Flicka 2005 00:15:59 6382 192
Hannes Karlstedt Pojke 2006 00:14:21 6384 157
Millie Bengtsson Flicka 2005 00:13:53 6386 141
Tiffany Keuneke Flicka 2005 00:17:06 6391 200
Elias Sangberg Pojke 2006 00:14:46 6392 170
Chanelle Niklasson Larsson Flicka 2005 00:13:54 6395 142
Elias Karlstedt Pojke 2006 00:14:06 6398 153
William Dahlqvist Pojke 2005 00:11:27 6400 62
Anton Kåpe Sjömarkens IF Pojke 2005 00:11:17 6401 54
Oskar Eskilsson Sandareds IF Pojke 2005 00:10:28 6402 32
Sol Svensson Flicka 2006 00:11:51 6406 116
Emil Eriksson Pojke 2006 00:13:30 6408 125
Daniel Pettersson-Souza Pojke 2006 00:11:20 6409 56
Hanna Fast DBK Flicka 2005 00:13:42 6410 134
Robert Mee Pojke 2006 00:10:18 6414 27
Jesper Östlund Pojke 2005 00:13:55 6424 143
Adam Lindblom Pojke 2006 00:12:28 6433 98
Saga Jansson Flicka 2006 00:12:20 6434 94
Ludwig Holmgren Sjömarkens IF Pojke 2006 00:11:08 6438 49
Elliot Andreen Pojke 2006 00:13:11 6444 113
Tess Hacksell Flicka 2006 00:13:32 6447 126
Ludvig Söderbom Pojke 2006 00:14:49 6448 174
Simon Rydberg Pojke 2005 00:11:34 6449 68
Tyra Oscarsson Sparsörs AIK Flicka 2006 00:14:49 6451 173
Fabian Rosengren Pojke 2005 00:14:10 6453 154
Timmy Boersma Pojke 2006 00:15:35 6456 183
Tindra Therning Flicka 2005 00:13:02 6459 106
Theo Ekedahl-Berglund Pojke 2006 00:12:18 6462 92
Gustav Ekdahl Pojke 2006 00:11:26 6463 61
Johannes Kyllergård Ymer Pojke 2005 00:14:28 6464 163
Hugo Johansson Pojke 2005 00:10:59 6465 46
Olle Christoffersson Pojke 2006 00:12:59 6466 105
Alva Maksinen Flicka 2005 00:13:24 6468 122
Agnes Bohlin Flicka 2005 00:13:25 6469 123
Kian Söderlund Pojke 2005 00:10:45 6470 41
Leo Selin Pojke 2005 00:10:04 6471 17
Alva Eriksson Flicka 2006 00:13:26 6472 124
Clara Häyhänen Flicka 2005 00:13:42 6474 135
Elsa Sandström Flicka 2005 00:14:00 6476 147
Hugo Vestergaard Pojke 2006 00:13:21 6489 119
Gabriel Snygg Pojke 2006 00:18:16 6496 204
Valdemar Vesterlund Grimsås IF Pojke 2005 00:09:15 6508 3
Lovisa Norberg Flicka 2006 00:11:23 6510 59
Anton Weber Pojke 2006 00:11:26 6511 60
Wilmer Karlsson Pojke 2006 00:12:13 6512 89
Klara Persson Flicka 2005 00:11:32 6515 66
Klara Tilly Flicka 2006 00:13:47 6516 139
Eric Thörngren Pojke 2006 00:14:29 6520 166
Hanna Sundstedt gånghesterskolan kl 1 Flicka 2006 00:15:37 6523 184
Joel Greén Pojke 2006 00:09:39 6525 9
Simon Islam Pojke 2006 00:14:41 6527 169
Isak Borvén Müller Pojke 2006 00:13:10 6528 112
Dante Wendell Pojke 2005 00:10:02 6530 16
Réka Deák Flicka 2005 00:13:13 6531 115
Dorka Deák Flicka 2006 00:13:24 6532 120
Bálint Deák Pojke 2002 00:11:19 6533 55
Ellen Fröjdlund Flicka 2005 00:11:41 6536 72
Filip Ingemarsson Pojke 2004 00:08:58 6541 2
Neo Andersson Pojke 2006 00:10:58 6547 44
Melwin Landberg Pojke 2006 00:11:59 6549 83
Alexandra Tammjärv Flicka 2005 00:13:18 6551 118
Melwin Hardstedt Pojke 2006 00:10:17 6553 26
Hanna Århammar Flicka 2006 00:15:48 6557 186
Noah Williamson Joy Of Plenty AB Pojke 2005 00:10:14 6558 21
Agnes Ragnarsson Flicka 2005 00:10:17 6561 25
Ellen Carlander Flicka 2006 00:13:08 6564 110
Emma Claes Ymer Flicka 2006 00:11:23 6568
Emilia Skatt Flicka 2005 00:10:20 6569 28
Stella Holmén Flicka 2006 00:13:46 6570 138
Vilma Grimmergård Bredareds IF Flicka 2005 00:12:37 6571 101
Alva Kindlund Bredareds IF Flicka 2005 00:12:39 6572 102
Jolina Nyfeldt Flicka 2005 00:09:53 6573 15
Vera Källberg Sjömarkens IF Flicka 2006 00:12:16 6577 91
Linus Karlsson Pojke 2006 00:11:50 6580 81
Ludvig Karlsson Pojke 2004 00:10:16 6581 22
Linus Holmström Pojke 2005 00:11:45 6583 77
Ludwig Nygren Pojke 2005 00:17:11 6588 201
Loke Svalin Pojke 2005 00:10:25 6594 29
Ivar Serrander Borås Gif Pojke 2005 00:11:46 6596 78
Nanna Särén Thorén Hestra IF Flicka 2006 00:12:14 6598 90
Axel Gedda Pojke 2006 00:10:33 6600 37
Hilmer Svärd Pojke 2005 00:15:17 6601 182
Signe Wahlberg Flicka 2005 00:09:24 6605 7
Julian Nowak Pojke 2005 00:13:59 6609 146
Albin Skoglund Pojke 2005 00:11:47 6612 79
Alexander Mäkämä Pojke 2005 00:11:48 6614 80
Leo Carlén Pojke 2005 00:14:29 6615 165
John Andrén Pojke 2006 00:09:46 6617 11
Alvin Nordgren Pojke 2006 00:09:47 6618 12
Emrik Almström Pojke 2005 00:10:52 6619 42
Alva Båth Sandaredskolan Flicka 2006 00:14:28 6620 164
Thilde Edman Flicka 2005 00:16:48 6621 199
EMIL TORESÄTER Pojke 2006 00:10:55 6622 43
Amalia Ödman Flicka 2005 00:11:09 6626 50
Cornelia Kronholm Eng Flicka 2006 00:14:25 6635 160
Sol Svensson Flicka 2006 00:13:14 6639 116
Filip Stidell Pojke 2005 00:09:49 6644 13