KRETSLOPPET 2 KM 7-8 ÅR - 2014

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Hilma Bengtson Flicka 2005 00:08:51.500 6832 23
Klara Abrahamson Äspereds IF Flicka 2006 00:08:55.200 6763 26
Stina Tagesson Flicka 2006 00:09:14.700 6900 41
Ester Dahlström Flicka 2006 00:09:30.800 6960 51
Chanelle Niklasson Larsson Flicka 2005 00:09:36.000 6764 58
Rhoswen Elmore Tostared Aikikai Flicka 2006 00:09:37.500 6826 61
Hanna Johnsson Svenljunga IK Flicka 2007 00:09:38.700 6790 63
Smilla Frödin Flicka 2006 00:09:40.200 6825 65
Engla Andersson Söder & Co Flicka 2006 00:09:41.900 6646 67
Alma Strömberg Flicka 2007 00:09:53.400 6836 71
Sanda Kukuruzovic Flicka 2006 00:10:01.200 6708 75
Filippa Molander Sunnerhäll Sparsörs AIK Flicka 2006 00:10:05.800 6888 81
Elin Markovska Flicka 2005 00:10:11.700 6814 85
Ida Harrysson Flicka 2007 00:10:12.400 6946 86
Maja Einarsson Hyssna IF Flicka 2007 00:10:14.400 6873 91
Alva Eriksson Flicka 2006 00:10:15.000 6925 92
Svea Klasson Flicka 2006 00:10:15.400 6841 94
Isabelle Järsenholt Flicka 2007 00:10:17.400 6966 98
Nora Shahnavaz Flicka 2006 00:10:19.500 6922 101
Junia Steivik Flicka 2006 00:10:21.000 6737 102
Lova Törndahl Flicka 2006 00:10:24.000 6907 106
Ingrid Skiöld Borås skidklubb Flicka 2006 00:10:26.300 6877 108
Thilila Klehr Flicka 2006 00:10:27.300 6761 110
Tuva Råwall Flicka 2007 00:10:31.700 6878 112
Lovisa Norberg Flicka 2006 00:10:38.200 6727 120
Tyra Magnusson Flicka 2006 00:10:38.600 6714 121
Alicia Henriksson Flicka 2007 00:10:38.600 6865 122
Lisa Huddberg Flicka 2006 00:10:40.500 6954 123
Agnes Bengtsson Flicka 2006 00:10:42.400 6786 124
Clara Bengtsson Harekulla FK Flicka 2006 00:10:44.500 6831 126
Elsa Tagesson Flicka 2006 00:10:45.000 6918 127
Sara Lindholm Flicka 2007 00:10:48.100 6676 132
Elsa Karlsson Tranemo IF Skidklubb Flicka 2007 00:10:51.700 6680 133
Maja Mikkonen Flicka 2006 00:10:53.800 6923 135
Nanna Särén Thorén Hestra IF Flicka 2006 00:10:56.000 6740 138
Tyra Oscarsson Flicka 2006 00:10:56.100 6729 139
Cornelia Hellqvist Flicka 2006 00:11:03.500 6747 145
Alice Mohr Flicka 2006 00:11:08.200 6744 147
Elin Hultman Flicka 2006 00:11:09.000 6705 148
Amalia Skjelseth Flicka 2007 00:11:09.100 6896 149
Isabel Ericsson Flicka 2006 00:11:10.200 6874 152
Alice Peterson Flicka 2006 00:11:12.800 6758 156
Josephina Reivell Fred Flicka 2006 00:11:13.800 6867 157
olivia Johansson Flicka 2006 00:11:14.100 6970 158
Emilia Liden Flicka 2006 00:11:15.300 6752 159
Emma Claes Ymer Flicka 2006 00:11:15.600 6803 160
Lova Mobaeck Flicka 2007 00:11:19.500 6942 164
Linnea Mattsson Flicka 2007 00:11:24.700 6672 168
Hanna Söderlind Flicka 2005 00:11:25.000 6928 169
Klara Emanuelsson Flicka 2007 00:11:25.400 6788 170
Ella Hernström Flicka 2006 00:11:25.500 6734 171
Ella Emanuelsson Flicka 2007 00:11:26.000 6787 172
Alexandra Tammjärv Flicka 2006 00:11:26.400 6736 173
Filippa Klasson Falkenbergsortens Ryttarförening Flicka 2007 00:11:31.200 6782 175
Elvira Skott Flicka 2006 00:11:31.400 6658 176
Alice Kasselstrand Flicka 2006 00:11:31.800 6671 177
Klara Tilly Flicka 2006 00:11:33.900 6914 179
Ida Thörneby Flicka 2007 00:11:34.100 6848 180
Ellen Carlander Fristad Goif Flicka 2006 00:11:34.500 6876 181
Alice Kärrander Flicka 2006 00:11:35.400 6753 183
Paula Olsson Flicka 2006 00:11:36.500 6748 184
Tyra Ekelund Flicka 2006 00:11:36.700 6701 185
Anna Karlsson Flicka 2006 00:11:36.800 6920 186
Stella Holmén Flicka 2006 00:11:37.400 6806 187
Isabella Wiklund Flicka 2006 00:11:38.000 6955 189
Mira Borre Flicka 2007 00:11:38.300 6777 190
Natalie Duran Gäfvert Flicka 2007 00:11:39.400 6892 192
Alice Lindvert Flicka 2007 00:11:42.200 6796 196
Camila Gonzales Flicka 2006 00:11:42.700 6904 197
Edith Fredriksson Flicka 2007 00:11:42.800 6943 198
Elita Landegren Flicka 2006 00:11:42.800 6959 199
Klara Lassing Kanico Flicka 2007 00:11:42.900 6931 200
Amanda Thörnqvist Flicka 2006 00:11:42.900 6952 201
Saga Willforss Flicka 2006 00:11:42.900 6715 202
Annie Lind Flicka 2007 00:11:43.200 6941 203
Stella Nydén Flicka 2005 00:11:52.000 6641 209
Thea Krok Flicka 2005 00:11:53.900 6667 210
Myra Andersson Flicka 2006 00:11:53.900 6956 211
Jennifer Olsson Flicka 2006 00:11:54.000 6772 212
enna music Flicka 2006 00:12:00.300 6961 215
ella svensson Flicka 2007 00:12:00.600 6971 216
Ellen Björkman Gnagis klubben Flicka 2006 00:12:01.000 6834 217
Ella Nilsson Åhus IF Flicka 2007 00:12:01.600 6819 218
Moa Nyman Flicka 2007 00:12:03.700 6875 220
Emma Åsare TLIF Flicka 2007 00:12:05.000 6902 222
Moa Sverker Leonsson Flicka 2007 00:12:05.700 6822 223
Klara Brodén Flicka 2007 00:12:05.800 6789 224
Filippa Immonen Hestra Runners Flicka 2007 00:12:09.200 6804 227
Alva Båth Sandaredskolan Flicka 2006 00:12:09.800 6933 228
Olivia Andreasson Flicka 2006 00:12:11.600 6663 229
Isa Carslöv Flicka 2007 00:12:13.900 6638 231
Linnéa Bertilsson Flicka 2006 00:12:24.100 6654 234
Holly Neumann Bergsäter Flicka 2006 00:12:26.200 6894 235
Clara Häyhänen Flicka 2005 00:12:26.800 6863 236
Inez Fredriksson Flicka 2006 00:12:27.700 6926 237
Hanna Jäverfelt ÄIF Flicka 2006 00:12:29.300 6917 238
Hanna Fast DBK Flicka 2005 00:12:32.300 6756 239
Alva Petersson Flicka 2006 00:12:32.400 6665 240
Agla-Pala Eydisadottir Flicka 2006 00:12:32.400 6807 241
Olivia Ståhl Flicka 2005 00:12:35.800 6659 243
Tess Jackmar Tranemo IF Flicka 2007 00:12:38.600 6937 245
Salem Tesfazghi Flicka 2005 00:12:38.600 6785 246
Wilma Ringström Flicka 2006 00:12:41.100 6842 248
Agnes Stavåsen Parkstaden runners Flicka 2007 00:12:42.000 6743 249
Irma Cleverup Flicka 2007 00:12:42.800 6745 250
Agnes Svensson Flicka 2007 00:12:43.200 6677 251
Emma Trimmel Flicka 2006 00:12:44.600 6793 252
Ebba Odén Flicka 2006 00:12:45.600 6870 253
Hanna Grönberg Flicka 2007 00:12:45.900 6899 256
elin janson Flicka 2007 00:12:46.000 6974 257
Julia Wikström Flicka 2007 00:12:46.300 6932 258
Malva Augustsson Flicka 2007 00:12:46.900 6838 259
Elin Andreasson Flicka 2006 00:12:56.600 6728 264
Tova Andersson Flicka 2006 00:12:57.600 6944 267
Moa Lahdenranta Flicka 2005 00:12:58.000 6762 268
Emilia Greén Flicka 2007 00:12:59.700 6936 269
Kajsa Olsson Bollebygd runners Flicka 2005 00:13:00.000 6681 270
Wilma Enhager Pohlin Flicka 2006 00:13:00.100 6774 271
Neela Jagersjö Flicka 2006 00:13:00.200 6935 272
Leia Käck Flicka 2006 00:13:00.400 6702 273
Elsa Mäkinen Flicka 2007 00:13:04.300 6886 275
Isabelle Odström Flicka 2007 00:13:09.200 6887 277
Alma Strand Flicka 2007 00:13:10.100 6969 278
Selma Fridén Flicka 2007 00:13:11.200 6949 279
Disa Jonsson Flicka 2007 00:13:13.200 6688 282
Viktoria Edman Flicka 2007 00:13:13.800 6913 283
Daniella Tiilikainen Flicka 2006 00:13:15.800 6824 285
Hanna Sundstedt gånghesterskolan kl 2 Flicka 2006 00:13:17.400 6950 287
Angelina Persson Flicka 2006 00:13:17.800 6717 288
Tyra Nyberg Flicka 2007 00:13:23.200 6883 289
Ellen Skovshoved Flicka 2007 00:13:26.100 6858 291
Meja Rolf Flicka 2007 00:13:34.200 6916 292
Vera Källberg Flicka 2006 00:13:34.400 6964 293
Nathalie Larsson Flicka 2006 00:13:34.400 6861 294
Olivia Nejderås Flicka 2007 00:13:35.000 6864 295
Ruth Ljung Hestra Runners Flicka 2007 00:13:38.400 6881 296
Ylva Vilgats Flicka 2006 00:13:42.100 6828 297
Alice Hill Lemburg Flicka 2006 00:13:43.900 6730 298
Tilda Haglund Kronängs IF Flicka 2006 00:13:44.500 6817 299
Alma Ahagen Hassmundshults IF Flicka 2006 00:13:53.200 6682 300
Klara Sjögren Flicka 2007 00:13:55.300 6746 301
Alva Belfrage Flicka 2007 00:13:55.300 6880 302
Lovisa Fondland Andersson Elfsborg Tennis Flicka 2007 00:13:56.900 6751 303
elin Gustafsson Flicka 2007 00:13:57.500 6977 304
Filippa Kittilä Andersson Flicka 2007 00:14:04.600 6912 305
Linn Ullman Flicka 2005 00:14:08.100 6927 306
Madicken Bäckstrand Flicka 2007 00:14:16.900 6779 307
Klara Lindberg Flicka 2007 00:14:17.400 6673 308
Lina Adel Flicka 2005 00:14:20.200 6847 309
Hilda Lennartsson Flicka 2007 00:14:21.800 6798 310
olivia bergdahl Flicka 2007 00:14:38.900 6915 313
Nova Hermansson Lind Flicka 2007 00:14:48.300 6939 315
Mira Bjarnemark Flicka 2007 00:14:48.900 6839 316
Stella Caley/Iversen Flicka 2007 00:14:50.900 6871 317
Filippa Karlander Flicka 2006 00:15:10.800 6951 318
Agnes Åkesson Flicka 2007 00:15:30.100 6650 319
Arvid Sandeskär FBC Lerum Pojke 2006 00:07:33.900 6813 1
Isac Johansson Pojke 2006 00:07:35.300 6719 2
Elijas Gunnergård Ortan Sjömarken Pojke 2006 00:07:48.300 6851 3
Oskar Gaschet-Lundgren Pojke 2006 00:07:50.300 6668 4
Oskar Gunnarsson Fritsla IF Pojke 2006 00:07:55.200 6634 5
Olle Göransson RSK Pojke 2006 00:08:09.800 6739 6
Vidar Engberg Pojke 2006 00:08:12.800 6895 7
Lucas Hedlund Borgstena IF Pojke 2006 00:08:13.300 6660 8
Shaun-Benjamin Buzijans Pojke 2006 00:08:16.900 6947 9
Max Reinert Sjömarken Pojke 2006 00:08:21.300 6853 10
Gustav Djupbäck Brämhults IK Pojke 2007 00:08:21.700 6666 11
Hugo Toresson Fritsla VIK Pojke 2006 00:08:23.500 6773 12
Alvin Nordgren Sjömarken Pojke 2006 00:08:28.900 6849 13
Oskar Olsson Pojke 2007 00:08:32.500 6812 14
Axel Gedda Pojke 2006 00:08:33.400 6844 15
Viggo Engelbrektsson Pojke 2006 00:08:39.100 6859 16
David Sjödahl Kinna IF Pojke 2006 00:08:42.600 6816 17
Leo Hagberg Fritsla IF Pojke 2006 00:08:45.800 6845 18
Vincent Söderlund Etcetera´s Minecraft runners Pojke 2006 00:08:46.300 6694 19
Carl Jakobsson Pojke 2007 00:08:50.000 6640 20
Samuel Luoga Pojke 2006 00:08:50.800 6710 21
Noa Lidroth Pojke 2006 00:08:50.800 6776 22
Gustav Edman Pojke 2007 00:08:53.900 6775 24
Anton Weber Pojke 2006 00:08:54.300 6722 25
Emil Toresäter Sjömarken Pojke 2006 00:08:57.800 6852 27
William Dahlqvist Pojke 2005 00:08:58.600 6649 28
Albin Sundström Hestra IF Pojke 2005 00:08:59.300 6945 29
Alfred Elverlind Pojke 2007 00:09:01.800 6837 30
Isak Borvén-Muller Pojke 2006 00:09:02.000 6726 31
Elias Karlstedt Pojke 2006 00:09:03.800 6771 32
Emil Eriksson Pojke 2006 00:09:04.800 6637 33
Ludwig Holmgren Sjömarkens IF Pojke 2006 00:09:05.500 6882 34
Hannes Karlstedt Pojke 2006 00:09:06.500 6770 35
Sigge Göthberg Pojke 2006 00:09:07.700 6891 36
Lowe Åkerlind Hognert Pojke 2006 00:09:11.400 6698 37
Erik Zettergren Sparsörs idrottskola år 3 Pojke 2006 00:09:12.900 6808 38
Tim Ekelund Pojke 2006 00:09:13.200 6749 39
Neo Andersson Pojke 2006 00:09:14.200 6679 40
Edvin Gurtata Gånghester Pojke 2006 00:09:14.800 6674 42
Gustav Jorstadius Pojke 2007 00:09:17.300 6800 43
Oskar Johansson Thunebro Borgstena Pojke 2005 00:09:17.900 6656 44
Albin Ferati Pojke 2006 00:09:21.000 6636 45
Axel Falk Pojke 2006 00:09:26.900 6711 46
Sixten Wramhed Pojke 2006 00:09:27.500 6712 47
Christian Hernström Pojke 2007 00:09:28.500 6675 48
dante linden Pojke 2007 00:09:29.300 6963 49
Hannes Bergnell Borgstena IF Pojke 2006 00:09:29.400 6738 50
Anton Siedberg Sparsör AIK Pojke 2007 00:09:30.900 6700 52
Elliot Åsedal Bergsäter Pojke 2006 00:09:31.300 6893 53
Emil Linnros Pojke 2007 00:09:32.300 6965 54
Elias Andreasson Pojke 2006 00:09:32.500 6692 55
Milton Krantz Pojke 2006 00:09:33.000 6683 56
Elias Johnsson Pojke 2007 00:09:34.900 6940 57
Vilmer Lyckvik Pojke 2007 00:09:37.200 6930 59
Cesar Henning Pojke 2006 00:09:37.300 6872 60
Axel Siesing Widar Pojke 2007 00:09:37.800 6898 62
Edin Hajric Pojke 2006 00:09:39.900 6706 64
Hannes Emanuelsson Pojke 2006 00:09:41.200 6840 66
Jonathan Haggren Pojke 2006 00:09:46.800 6757 68
Loke Svalin Borås SK Pojke 2005 00:09:50.200 6778 69
Melwin Hardstedt Sjömarkens IF Pojke 2006 00:09:50.800 6801 70
Elliot Burvall Pojke 2007 00:09:54.100 6696 72
Måns Önnermark Pojke 2006 00:09:56.300 6829 73
Joel Nilsson Pojke 2006 00:09:57.800 6725 74
Albin Westman Pojke 2006 00:10:01.300 6721 76
Felix Bark Pojke 2006 00:10:01.900 6755 77
Joel Greén Pojke 2006 00:10:03.200 6910 78
olle christoffersson Pojke 2006 00:10:05.100 6885 79
Alfred Björkström Marbäcks IF Pojke 2006 00:10:05.400 6678 80
Albin Jacobsson Pojke 2006 00:10:06.500 6962 82
Adrian Lammi Pojke 2006 00:10:09.600 6968 83
Hugo Gregow Pojke 2007 00:10:10.700 6857 84
Kevin Boman Pojke 2006 00:10:13.200 6703 87
Oscar Ung Pojke 2006 00:10:13.300 6924 88
Arvid Öhman Pojke 2006 00:10:13.600 6713 89
Samuel Ringström Ok Landehof Pojke 2006 00:10:14.000 6653 90
Emil Lennartsson Rydboholms SK Pojke 2006 00:10:15.200 6934 93
Winston Förne R.L. Golf Professional Pojke 2007 00:10:16.000 6642 95
William Magnusson Pojke 2007 00:10:16.100 6889 96
ALFONS KARLSSON Pojke 2007 00:10:16.300 6760 97
Melwin Landberg Pojke 2006 00:10:17.600 6794 99
Vincent Berglin Pojke 2007 00:10:18.400 6929 100
Aron Bodenhem Pojke 2007 00:10:21.700 6635 103
Tomas Hidirsah Pojke 2007 00:10:21.800 6890 104
Melvin Ström Pojke 2006 00:10:23.300 6651 105
Theo Ekedahl Berglund Pojke 2006 00:10:25.400 6866 107
Otto Eriksson Tvärreds if Pojke 2006 00:10:26.600 6846 109
Simon Rydberg Pojke 2006 00:10:28.600 6732 111
Leon Lappas Pojke 2006 00:10:32.000 6733 113
Lukas Torstensson Pojke 2006 00:10:32.300 6685 114
Oskar Johansson Dannike IK Pojke 2006 00:10:32.500 6810 115
Elliot Reichel Sjömarken Pojke 2007 00:10:33.400 6850 116
Melvin Persson Pojke 2006 00:10:35.200 6967 117
Jack Langvik Pojke 2006 00:10:35.400 6731 118
Noah Lund Tranemo IF Pojke 2007 00:10:37.200 6869 119
Ludvig Söderbom Pojke 2006 00:10:43.300 6879 125
melvin floren Pojke 2007 00:10:45.100 6978 128
Elias Sangberg Pojke 2006 00:10:45.200 6632 129
Eric Thörngren Pojke 2006 00:10:45.200 6909 130
Leon Sterner Pojke 2007 00:10:46.200 6976 131
Alfred Wigertz Dannike IK Pojke 2006 00:10:53.600 6809 134
Hannes Strömberg Brämhults ik Pojke 2007 00:10:54.300 6684 136
Elton Tammiruusu Pojke 2007 00:10:54.500 6699 137
Erik Pihl Pojke 2007 00:10:59.600 6884 140
Ville Kokko Pojke 2007 00:10:59.900 6759 141
Vincent Albertsson Brämhults IK Pojke 2007 00:11:00.400 6767 142
Viggo Fredriksson Pojke 2006 00:11:00.800 6669 143
Gabriel Nasser Pojke 2006 00:11:02.000 6695 144
Hannes Nilsson Pojke 2007 00:11:06.200 6897 146
Daniel Degerman Pojke 2006 00:11:09.400 6697 150
Ted Andersson Pojke 2007 00:11:09.700 6639 151
Hugo Brodin Pojke 2006 00:11:10.600 6735 153
Max Nilsson Pojke 2006 00:11:10.600 6860 154
Anton Asplund Pojke 2007 00:11:12.800 6792 155
Joel Henriksson Brämhults IK Pojke 2007 00:11:15.900 6644 161
Albin Landegren Pojke 2007 00:11:16.800 6975 162
Oliver Sternfeldt Pojke 2005 00:11:18.500 6652 163
Anton Soldesjö Pojke 2007 00:11:20.300 6780 165
Hugo Millberg Pojke 2006 00:11:23.800 6723 166
Victor Andersson Brämhults IK Pojke 2007 00:11:24.500 6661 167
Hugo Karlsson Pojke 2007 00:11:28.200 6797 174
Arvid Einarsson Hestra IF Pojke 2007 00:11:32.100 6856 178
Hannes Klinggård Pojke 2007 00:11:35.200 6769 182
Axel Holmberg Pojke 2007 00:11:37.500 6815 188
Oskar Nilsson Åhus IF Pojke 2007 00:11:38.400 6818 191
Gustav Asp Äspereds IF Pojke 2006 00:11:41.000 6948 193
Anton Mann Pojke 2006 00:11:41.600 6670 194
Millon Tyrén Sjömarken Pojke 2006 00:11:42.100 6854 195
Carl Laitinen Pojke 2007 00:11:43.300 6905 204
Anton Olsson Pojke 2006 00:11:43.800 6811 205
Viktor Sjöstedt Pojke 2007 00:11:46.400 6802 206
Ludwig Engberg Pojke 2007 00:11:49.000 6805 207
Gilbert Stomberg Pojke 2007 00:11:52.000 6742 208
Leo Andersson Pojke 2006 00:11:56.200 6643 213
Piotr Ludek Pojke 2004 00:11:56.600 6633 214
Charlie Conradsson Pojke 2006 00:12:01.700 6647 219
Isaac Jobe Pojke 2006 00:12:04.900 6843 221
Isak Snödahl Pojke 2007 00:12:07.000 6919 225
Axel Åsare TLIF Pojke 2005 00:12:07.000 6903 226
Måns Hagrenius Pojke 2007 00:12:13.500 6958 230
elof johansson Pojke 2006 00:12:14.200 6972 232
Algot Stenström Pojke 2007 00:12:15.100 6631 233
Kiran Bonn Pojke 2006 00:12:34.600 6784 242
Jonathan Becker Pojke 2007 00:12:37.100 6833 244
Edward Cedheim SAIK Pojke 2007 00:12:39.600 6781 247
Otis Richardsson Pojke 2007 00:12:45.800 6973 254
Wilmer Karlsson Sandhults SK Pojke 2006 00:12:45.900 6662 255
Dennis Wiklund Pojke 2006 00:12:48.400 6691 260
Kvist William Pojke 2006 00:12:49.600 6657 261
Avik Bonn Pojke 2002 00:12:52.500 6783 262
Ludvig Peters Farfars Hjälte Pojke 2007 00:12:56.400 6821 263
Ludwig Gustafsson Pojke 2007 00:12:56.800 6906 265
Gustav Fredriksson Pojke 2006 00:12:57.200 6908 266
Noah Griberg Pojke 2006 00:13:01.100 6868 274
Arvin Karlsson Pojke 2006 00:13:04.500 6690 276
Hampus Hjalmarsson Pojke 2007 00:13:12.400 6979 280
Timmy de groot Boersma Pojke 2006 00:13:12.900 6750 281
Samuel Scott Pojke 2006 00:13:14.800 6823 284
Filip Sikström Pojke 2007 00:13:16.000 6766 286
Pontus Svensson Pojke 2007 00:13:25.000 6648 290
Viktor Sävefjärd Pojke 2007 00:14:33.600 6921 311
Gabriel Snygg Pojke 2006 00:14:38.800 6795 312
Gottfrid Stenström Pojke 2006 00:14:42.700 6791 314
Arvid Södeliden SjömarkensIF Pojke 2006 00:16:10.200 6765 320
Alfred Lindvert Pojke 2006 01:05:43.000 6855 321