KRETSLOPPET 2 KM 7-8 ÅR - 2019

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Melker Kryander Idrottsskolan Sjömarken år2 Pojke 2011 0:08:25.362 2370 32
Elliot Gerhardsson Pojke 2011 0:08:27.312 3671 34
Algot Mobaeck Pojke 2011 0:08:29.894 3304 36
Wilson Algebäck Varbergs MTB Pojke 2011 0:08:36.874 3535 47
Loke Karlsson Pojke 2011 0:08:41.927 321 54
Theo Löfqvist Pojke 2011 0:08:57.855 2061 65
Noah Jullander Pojke 2011 0:08:58.687 873 67
Ludde Pettersson Gånghester Pojke 2011 0:09:05.307 3239 72
Alessio Chammas Pojke 2011 0:09:14.492 2308 74
Niilo Repo Gånghester Pojke 2011 0:09:16.598 3121 77
Wille Jardving Gånghester idrottsskolan Pojke 2011 0:09:17.838 2450 80
Fabian Gregory Idrottsskolan Hestra år 2 Pojke 2011 0:09:18.217 870 81
Henning Wahlkvist Pojke 2011 0:09:18.546 820 82
Leon Iveling Pojke 2011 0:09:21.226 3633 84
Samuel Johnson Gånghester idrottsskolan Pojke 2011 0:09:21.803 2848 85
Noah Fahlander Friden Idrottsskolan Myrås AC 2 Pojke 2011 0:09:27.315 3388 90
Alfred Hermansson Gånghesterskolan åk2 Pojke 2011 0:09:30.920 3330 93
Anton Lidén Dalsjöfors GOIF Pojke 2012 0:09:32.375 2581 95
Arvid Klerfors Pojke 2011 0:09:33.113 3625 96
Melvin Camara Pojke 2011 0:09:35.424 3689 98
Anton Jensen Byttorps IF Pojke 2012 0:09:36.098 560 99
Evert Einarsson Byttorps IF Pojke 2012 0:09:36.163 3615 100
Viking Lindell Hestra IF Pojke 2012 0:09:38.474 3332 102
Johnny Vu Pojke 2012 0:09:41.631 1319 105
Theo Bjuremark Pojke 2011 0:09:41.742 3254 106
Isak Bäckström Myråsskolan 2AC Pojke 2011 0:09:42.488 371 107
Edvin Linnros Pojke 2011 0:09:42.939 2784 108
Oliver Parkhagen Pojke 2011 0:09:46.026 3372 111
Kevin Tingman Wallentinsson Pojke 2011 0:09:47.160 356 113
Hugo Simonsson Pojke 2012 0:09:50.441 3698 115
Melvin Reutgard Pojke 2010 0:09:52.195 1639 120
william brinck Pojke 2012 0:10:05.680 3688 125
Jackson Thorell Pojke 2011 0:10:06.301 3061 126
Olle Lundgren Pojke 2012 0:10:07.895 3432 128
Luka Caktas Pojke 2011 0:10:09.777 3663 129
Noel Johannisson Pojke 2012 0:10:10.159 3752 130
Isak Bruun Pojke 2011 0:10:13.136 3539 132
Theo Aneljung Pojke 2011 0:10:14.956 2821 133
Teodor Jennfors Pojke 2012 0:10:18.339 3751 134
Vegas Berggren Hedling Pojke 2011 0:10:18.551 855 135
Melker Sandström Pojke 2011 0:10:19.137 3395 136
Olle Lindqvist Pojke 2011 0:10:21.415 3694 139
Vilmer Hjerne Pojke 2012 0:10:25.531 3047 142
Ludwig Larsson Pojke 2012 0:10:25.785 3724 143
Sixten Fridén Borås GIF Pojke 2012 0:10:25.972 2019 144
Hugo Georgsson Länghems IF Pojke 2011 0:10:26.112 2538 145
Arvid Klerfors Pojke 2011 0:10:30.557 488 148
Jesper Kelly Pojke 2012 0:10:31.334 168 150
Edvin Klint Pojke 2012 0:10:32.251 3854 151
Melker Fagrell Pojke 2011 0:10:33.633 3327 153
Jack Moles Pojke 2012 0:10:34.790 1047 154
M Andersson Team Borås Sweden Pojke 2012 0:10:37.529 1984 158
Anton Andreasson Pojke 2011 0:10:39.719 1974 160
Edison Ebenhag Pojke 2011 0:10:39.841 1654 161
Oliver Olofsson Pojke 2011 0:10:40.905 3172 162
Robin Hellgren Pojke 2011 0:10:42.559 826 164
Noel Söderbom Pojke 2012 0:10:44.492 2680 165
Noah Kryssman Norrby IF Pojke 2011 0:10:45.636 3777 166
Atle Berver Sundell Pojke 2011 0:10:49.964 413 171
Malte Danlo Pojke 2012 0:10:51.439 2793 173
Gabriel Payani Pojke 2011 0:10:51.516 3285 174
Anton Pantzar Pojke 2011 0:10:51.665 3611 175
Liam Asplund Pojke 2011 0:10:52.746 3514 178
Edvin Pantzar Pojke 2008 0:10:54.547 3612 179
Noel Blixt Pojke 2011 0:10:55.542 1989 180
Oliver Kucera Byttorp åk2 Pojke 2011 0:10:57.194 551 182
Hjalmar Andersson Sweden Runners Pojke 2011 0:10:57.413 3744 183
Arvid Karlsson Pojke 2011 0:10:59.512 1259 187
Jeffrey Shalom Singh Pojke 2011 0:11:01.548 1583 188
Gustav Riise Bredareds IF Pojke 2012 0:11:02.194 2615 189
Charlie Keränen Byttorps IF Pojke 2012 0:11:02.303 3430 190
Agust Ström Pojke 2012 0:11:02.360 3764 191
Olle Nordlander Pojke 2012 0:11:03.039 2620 193
Sebastian Repits Pojke 2011 0:11:05.810 266 194
Love Hjälte Pojke 2011 0:11:07.381 3799 195
Walter Malmgren Pojke 2012 0:11:10.241 2957 197
Victor Schaerer Pojke 2012 0:11:10.258 3833 198
Admir holm Pojke 2012 0:11:14.464 2827 201
Anton Hansson Pojke 2011 0:11:15.303 3166 202
Olle Ärlig Brämhults IK Pojke 2012 0:11:18.577 2942 205
Noel Schwartz Pojke 2012 0:11:20.180 3770 206
Angus Ahlen Pojke 2011 0:11:25.351 3033 208
Leo Davidsson Pojke 2011 0:11:27.608 3105 212
Isaac Fadil Pojke 2012 0:11:29.641 2905 214
Alvin Gustafsson Göransson Länghems IF Pojke 2011 0:11:33.369 3062 217
Noel Nöjd Pojke 2011 0:11:36.287 2536 220
Holger Perlstedt Gånghesterskolan Pojke 2011 0:11:36.538 3085 221
Liam Gustafsson Pojke 2011 0:11:38.750 794 223
Åke Nilsson Pojke 2012 0:11:41.076 1503 225
Love Weiland Idrottsskolan Hestra år 2 Pojke 2011 0:11:44.249 1996 227
Felix Johelid Rydboholm SK Pojke 2012 0:11:46.544 3357 229
Mikael Kim Pojke 2011 0:11:49.049 2862 231
Noa Wing Pojke 2011 0:11:49.112 3585 232
Isac Gustafsson Göransson Länghems IF Pojke 2011 0:11:51.253 3064 233
Erik Vipeland Pojke 2012 0:11:55.141 2579 237
Theo Dohlnér Pojke 2011 0:11:57.689 854 239
Hugo Sandblom Pojke 2011 0:11:58.854 3509 240
Sebastian Gregory Pojke 2012 0:11:59.088 3642 241
Alfons Björnström Pojke 2011 0:11:59.400 1116 242
Hampus Svensson Pojke 2012 0:12:04.546 2433 245
Didrik Gillberg Pojke 2011 0:12:10.986 3409 247
Felix Ingemarsson Pojke 2012 0:12:11.549 3354 248
Devin Johansson Pojke 2011 0:12:13.011 846 249
Viktor Bingebo Pojke 2012 0:12:14.952 2341 251
Alve Malm Rydboholms SK Pojke 2012 0:12:25.575 444 255
Sebastian Rolandsson Pojke 2011 0:12:27.300 3773 259
Noah Warneryd Flensner Pojke 2012 0:12:28.921 3827 260
Morris Karlsson Pojke 2012 0:12:37.016 3072 265
Nils Stigen Idrottskolan Bergdalskolan år 2 Pojke 2011 0:12:40.194 1040 266
Erik Göbel Pojke 2012 0:12:42.810 2540 267
Teo Lindell Gånghesterskolan Pojke 2011 0:12:50.151 2442 268
Aria sadi Pojke 2011 0:12:53.502 2484 269
Matas Martisauskas Pojke 2011 0:12:54.157 3736 270
Oscar Steffl Pojke 2012 0:12:57.684 3587 271
Melvin Gullberg Pojke 2012 0:13:10.293 3423 274
Holger Jonsson Pojke 2010 0:13:11.431 3659 275
Adam Johansson Idrottsskolan Svedje år 2 Pojke 2011 0:13:12.490 3271 277
Wincent Persson Pojke 2011 0:13:14.476 553 278
Walter Fornell Pojke 2011 0:13:15.959 3135 279
Alwin Henriksson Pojke 2012 0:13:16.898 638 280
Viktor Kallenius Pojke 2012 0:13:17.215 3562 281
Melker Hermansson Pojke 2012 0:13:20.318 2950 282
Milou Edlund Pojke 2012 0:13:26.209 2314 286
Leontin Dimitrovska Idrottskolan Hestra år 2 Pojke 2011 0:13:40.353 2845 290
Viking Bernstig Apladalens löparklubb Pojke 2012 0:13:41.354 3316 291
Amir Rahman-Albanna Byttorp åk2 Pojke 2011 0:13:49.110 997 293
John Johnsson Fristad GoIF Pojke 2012 0:13:49.445 2541 294
Ziggy Mencevski Pojke 2012 0:13:50.727 3284 295
Oscar Andersson Pojke 2012 0:13:52.669 3529 296
Otto Jerström Pojke 2011 0:14:01.460 2798 299
Eklavya Pushp Pojke 2011 0:14:02.155 3231 300
Wilton Ek Pojke 2012 0:14:06.789 1651 301
Aren del Olmo Sadacali Pojke 2012 0:14:08.446 2904 302
Carl Persson Pojke 2012 0:14:08.537 2956 303
Lias Rudenstén Pojke 2012 0:14:15.100 3387 305
Teo Hedberg Schön Borås gif Pojke 2011 0:14:20.447 650 307
Leon Rombouts Idrottskolan Svedjeskolan Pojke 2011 0:14:22.016 3635 308
Ruben Rombouts Idrottskolan Svedjeskolan Pojke 2011 0:14:22.017 3634 309
Jialang Dou Pojke 2011 0:14:23.740 940 311
Liam Hedendahl Pojke 2012 0:14:26.428 2683 312
Jon Svalin Pojke 2012 0:14:33.683 3397 313
Edvin Palmqvist Byttorp åk2 Pojke 2011 0:14:35.583 538 315
Arvid Andersson Pojke 2011 0:14:35.587 1516 316
Vidar Näsström Pojke 2012 0:14:37.179 3288 317
Noah Agyekum Robertsson Pojke 2011 0:15:00.547 1659 320
Rayan Makhroute Pojke 2011 0:15:15.588 1887 322
Muhammad Hashim Hayat Pojke 2011 0:15:24.098 79 325
Oliver Gillberg Pojke 2012 0:17:51.287 3098 329
Magnus Larsson Pojke 2012 0:18:59.230 2747 332
Thelma Schnellbacher Flicka 2011 0:09:36.188 3758 33
Jolin Steivik Flicka 2012 0:10:17.498 2811 49
Jasmine Gamalielsson Sjömarkens IF Flicka 2012 0:10:32.969 993 59
Ida Tholinsson Flicka 2011 0:10:45.649 1307 66
Julia Larsson Borås SK Flicka 2011 0:10:45.920 3776 67
Alice Engelhart Flicka 2011 0:10:47.595 3580 71
Kajsa Evaldsson Flicka 2011 0:10:49.652 969 73
Selma Ottosson Flicka 2012 0:10:54.186 3163 75
Svea Wester IF Hagen Flicka 2011 0:10:56.170 3523 78
Agnes Johanson Flicka 2011 0:11:06.414 3713 79
Madeleine König Flicka 2011 0:11:11.218 3805 85
Olivia Nilsson Flicka 2011 0:11:11.576 3550 86
TOVE CRONA Flicka 2011 0:11:14.500 3703 87
Isabella Ghazale Flicka 2011 0:11:15.419 3681 91
Felicia Nilsson Flicka 2011 0:11:17.984 3552 93
Novalie Holmén Flicka 2011 0:11:18.913 3551 94
Isabel Karlsson Toren Flicka 2011 0:11:31.316 2980 99
Stella Hane Hestra IF Flicka 2012 0:11:37.178 3588 104
Elina Alexanderson Flicka 2012 0:11:39.004 850 107
Alva Nilsson Flicka 2012 0:11:43.525 3728 109
Nellie Spets Flicka 2011 0:11:50.544 879 112
Julia Svärd Eres Flicka 2012 0:11:52.980 3371 113
Ellie Särén Flicka 2011 0:12:06.329 2406 124
Agnes Jonsson Flicka 2012 0:12:11.255 3059 128
Elicia Nelsén Flicka 2012 0:12:11.291 3476 129
Ellen Österlindh Idrottsskolan Svedje år 2 Flicka 2011 0:12:11.318 3045 130
Miranda Svedensten Byttorp åk2 Flicka 2011 0:12:11.401 541 131
Märta Säll Fristad Goif Flicka 2011 0:12:11.592 289 132
Agnes Torstenson Idrottsskolan Flicka 2011 0:12:11.662 295 133
Sigrid Nilsson Flicka 2011 0:12:12.134 2373 135
Ebba Ekelund Flicka 2012 0:12:14.005 2831 136
Matilda Sand Bown Flicka 2012 0:12:14.448 3756 138
Alicia Johansson Flicka 2011 0:12:16.748 845 143
Emmy Carlén Flicka 2011 0:12:17.694 3000 144
Vilma Grönbäck Flicka 2011 0:12:18.545 2912 145
Tonka Mustapic Flicka 2011 0:12:21.968 2146 147
Moa Hultin Sparsör aik Flicka 2011 0:12:25.053 2045 148
Emma Nilsson Flicka 2011 0:12:25.062 1239 149
Nova Bjernerud Flicka 2011 0:12:25.842 3543 152
Alice Tejemark Flicka 2012 0:12:26.217 1263 154
Ella Millberg Idrottsskola Sparsör Flicka 2011 0:12:27.243 1885 155
Josefin Fagrell Flicka 2012 0:12:29.671 3328 157
Astrid Johansson Flicka 2011 0:12:30.156 3083 158
Stine Lindstedt Sparsörs AIK Flicka 2012 0:12:30.201 3156 159
Alva Mårtensson Flicka 2011 0:12:31.190 237 160
Julie cras Flicka 2011 0:12:31.385 3838 161
Klara Lindsås Brämhults IK Flicka 2011 0:12:31.642 3335 162
Alexandra Nyman Flicka 2011 0:12:34.060 3368 164
Livia V.Petersen Flicka 2011 0:12:40.766 913 167
Ebba Carlzon Flicka 2012 0:12:50.112 3450 173
Astrid Sveningsson Gnosjö fk Flicka 2012 0:12:50.260 3416 174
Sophie Claesson Flicka 2012 0:12:50.325 2310 175
Emilia Stohm Flicka 2012 0:12:50.439 2391 176
Stella Wanther Flicka 2012 0:12:51.884 2730 177
Joline Ljung Flicka 2012 0:13:03.776 3405 180
Emilia Hallman Flicka 2011 0:13:04.794 3666 182
Hailey Sandberg Flicka 2012 0:13:05.960 3168 183
Emma Maksinen Flicka 2012 0:13:07.154 3082 186
Julia Boglari Flicka 2011 0:13:08.890 3665 187
Maja Gullberg Flicka 2012 0:13:17.898 3527 190
Julie Chocron Borås GIF Flicka 2012 0:13:23.746 2952 192
Cornelia Dohlnér Lundwall Flicka 2011 0:13:24.365 1898 193
Elly Jonsson Flicka 2012 0:13:28.874 3660 196
Alvalie Wirdefeldt Flicka 2012 0:13:29.062 3716 197
ellie siesing Flicka 2011 0:13:33.454 3517 201
Hailey Söder Flicka 2012 0:13:34.362 3310 204
Lova Larander Flicka 2012 0:13:34.749 2943 205
Josefine Källqvist Idrottsskolan Hestra år 2 Flicka 2011 0:13:38.716 795 208
Edith Bengtsson Flicka 2011 0:13:40.055 1134 210
Julia Appelkvist Hestra Flicka 2011 0:13:42.123 869 211
Elma Svensson Flicka 2012 0:13:52.755 3531 213
Alva Paulsson Flicka 2011 0:13:55.868 2948 215
Julia Zetterström Flicka 2011 0:13:56.374 3110 218
Molly Halldén Flicka 2011 0:13:58.625 2448 220
Anne Pushp Flicka 2011 0:14:01.336 3235 221
Elvira Börjesson Flicka 2011 0:14:03.335 2945 222
Tilda Bromander Flicka 2012 0:14:03.336 2947 223
Inez Everding IK Ymer Flicka 2011 0:14:08.173 3470 226
Ellen Edenhorn Sexdrega Flicka 2012 0:14:14.303 3629 227
Freja Edenhorn Sexdrega Flicka 2012 0:14:14.559 3638 228
Ella Ramezankhani Flicka 2011 0:14:15.376 3645 229
Stina Lassing Kanico Flicka 2011 0:14:15.829 3593 230
Ellie Lucut Flicka 2012 0:14:18.975 3300 232
Ellen Dower Flicka 2011 0:14:19.426 2312 233
Clara Dahlstedt Flicka 2011 0:14:19.720 1043 234
Chloe Philipson Flicka 2012 0:14:20.548 3664 235
Patricija Kazlauskaite T12692260 Idrottsskolan Bredared år 2 Flicka 2011 0:14:23.622 531 237
Anna-Lisa Erlandsson Flicka 2012 0:14:23.981 3054 238
Elsa Andersson Idrottsskolan Bredared år 2 Flicka 2011 0:14:24.082 2388 239
Vera Nyberg Flicka 2011 0:14:24.582 1958 240
Agnes Snygg Flicka 2011 0:14:27.173 365 243
Amanda Häggström Flicka 2012 0:14:27.289 3572 244
Stella Nyqvist Flicka 2011 0:14:32.960 1634 245
Lisa Willhammar Idrottsskolan Sjömarken år 2 Flicka 2011 0:14:36.522 2387 247
Freja Andersson Flicka 2012 0:14:39.485 1517 250
Alice Svärd Flicka 2012 0:14:39.642 3695 251
Idun Svärd Flicka 2012 0:14:39.664 1796 252
Molly Hansson Flicka 2012 0:14:42.934 1313 255
Tuva Dahlgren Borgstena IF Flicka 2011 0:14:55.262 3318 262
Isabelle Henriksson Flicka 2011 0:14:59.457 3124 263
Emilia Johansson Flicka 2011 0:14:59.620 3125 264
Hedda Glebe Flicka 2012 0:14:59.894 2381 265
Margaretha Lundberg Flicka 2011 0:15:00.576 2262 267
Astrid Wahlström Flicka 2011 0:15:00.820 3275 268
Alva Sjöö Flicka 2012 0:15:06.611 3797 270
Alma Annertorn Flicka 2012 0:15:06.721 3750 271
Clara Sjöö Flicka 2010 0:15:06.757 3795 272
Stina Eriksson Flicka 2012 0:15:15.455 3849 274
Elin Berger Idrottsskolan Dalsjöfors år 2 Flicka 2011 0:15:17.868 3162 276
Vilda Sjöö Flicka 2012 0:15:20.203 3796 277
Astrid Thunberg Flicka 2012 0:15:21.016 3749 278
Bianca Svedfors Flicka 2010 0:15:22.650 3503 282
Ellie Trimmel Flicka 2011 0:16:41.867 537 290
Esther Carlsson Flicka 2012 0:16:44.711 3721 291
Elize Lenelid Flicka 2011 0:17:01.259 886 293
Agnes Hofman Flicka 2011 0:17:33.014 243 294
Elsa Zetterqvist Idrottsskolan Flicka 2011 0:17:37.120 2379 295
Astrid Wickström Sjömarken Flicka 2012 0:17:47.536 3493 297
Astrid Zetterqvist Idrottsskolan Flicka 2011 0:17:58.325 2378 298
Alexandra Granberg Idrottsskolan Svedje år 2 Flicka 2011 0:18:05.520 2367 300
Ebba Hakeberg Flicka 2012 0:18:10.155 3557 301
Charlee Frick Hakeberg Flicka 2011 0:18:14.910 3443 302
Nora Rölander Idrottsskolan Flicka 2011 0:18:31.737 2577 304
Melina Hoppe Flicka 2011 0:18:39.681 2365 305