SPECIALLOPPET 2 KM - 2018

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Nader Hammad Pojke/Man 2000 0:11:33.470 7179 1
Alexander Eng Pojke/Man 2002 0:11:56.867 7057 2
Alan Rashid Pojke/Man 2006 0:12:05.555 7193 3
Lucas Hellström Pojke/Man 2001 0:12:11.632 7075 4
Kevin Lammi Pojke/Man 2007 0:12:49.741 7189 5
Andreas Good Pojke/Man 1994 0:14:05.729 7157 6
André Holm Pojke/Man 2000 0:14:15.901 7063 7
Adrian Olewniczak Pojke/Man 2004 0:14:41.909 7151 8
Abdiaziz Mohamed Pojke/Man 2006 0:15:45.773 7192 9
Johan Andersson Pojke/Man 1982 0:15:47.577 7284 10
Max Fridén Pojke/Man 2002 0:16:50.342 7152 11
Awais Hagi Abdi Pojke/Man 2001 0:17:17.715 7097 12
Elias Skoglund Pojke/Man 2008 0:17:18.795 7022 13
Oscar Einarsson Pojke/Man 1999 0:17:21.030 7100 14
Anwar Hagi Abdi Pojke/Man 1999 0:17:24.227 7104 15
Daniel Larsson Pojke/Man 1971 0:17:40.913 7229 16
Peter Choueiri Pojke/Man 2002 0:18:06.203 7096 17
Max Millby/Erlandsson Pojke/Man 1998 0:18:43.315 7074 18
Mohammad Alawad Pojke/Man 2006 0:18:48.082 7198 19
Viktor Ekberg Pojke/Man 1989 0:19:17.731 7282 20
Per Ferm Pojke/Man 1976 0:19:18.444 7287 21
Zlatan Alomerovic Pojke/Man 2010 0:19:51.706 7127 22
thomas johansson Pojke/Man 1959 0:20:06.972 7299 23
Melker Levinsson Pojke/Man 2003 0:20:23.710 7136 24
Milo Brundin Pojke/Man 2007 0:21:05.851 7182 25
Ivan Mohammed Pojke/Man 2003 0:21:14.095 7263 26
andreas Fahlström Pojke/Man 1982 0:21:31.579 7146 27
Algot Arekvist Pojke/Man 2006 0:21:31.892 7196 28
Daniel Beischer Pojke/Man 1994 0:21:37.551 7227 29
Rasmus Andersson Pojke/Man 2006 0:21:54.468 7197 30
Jonathan Gustafsson Pojke/Man 2007 0:22:08.467 7188 31
Alexander Lappas Pojke/Man 2009 0:22:10.582 7117 32
Erik Olsson Pojke/Man 2003 0:22:13.603 7154 33
Jonas Lagesson Pojke/Man 1968 0:22:37.160 7084 34
Gustav Karlsson Pojke/Man 2005 0:23:20.590 7080 35
henrik bäckström Pojke/Man 1972 0:23:46.101 7292 36
Rickard Törnäng Pojke/Man 1982 0:24:04.406 7004 37
Viktor Bergdahl Pojke/Man 1987 0:24:16.946 7005 38
Johan Gustavsson Pojke/Man 1990 0:24:23.666 7306 39
Noah Larsson Rickardsson Pojke/Man 2005 0:24:32.051 7200 40
Oliver Hell Pojke/Man 1993 0:24:33.546 7215 41
isak johansson Pojke/Man 1990 0:24:49.633 7008 42
Stefan Salen Pojke/Man 1979 0:24:56.476 7006 43
Tomas Ranstig Pojke/Man 1981 0:25:21.052 7002 44
Carl-Fredrik Hjertkvist Pojke/Man 1986 0:25:27.711 7228 45
Ardian Krasniqi Pojke/Man 1988 0:25:37.770 7230 46
Alexander Gustavsson Pojke/Man 2003 0:25:51.417 7155 47
Emin Teljigovic Pojke/Man 2008 0:25:53.332 7126 48
Gustav Berg Pojke/Man 2002 0:25:54.820 7156 49
Rasmus Hagberg Pojke/Man 2001 0:26:00.273 7050 50
William Stenström Blixt Pojke/Man 2003 0:26:16.946 7053 51
Jack Tiger Pojke/Man 2009 0:26:31.037 7125 52
Simon Persson Pojke/Man 1999 0:26:52.652 7073 53
Viktor Törnqvist Pojke/Man 2003 0:27:08.549 7083 54
Jesper Christiansen Pojke/Man 2002 0:27:12.389 7038 55
Ibrahim Jama Pojke/Man 2008 0:27:33.284 7184 56
André Wüstenhagen Pojke/Man 2004 0:27:34.042 7137 57
Arjanit Hajradini Pojke/Man 2003 0:27:35.989 7138 58
Daniel Andersson Pojke/Man 1996 0:27:39.163 7162 59
Maksim Maligin Pojke/Man 2008 0:27:42.274 7202 60
Hans Elgefors Pojke/Man 1962 0:28:25.174 7043 61
Abdo Muxnin Pojke/Man 2005 0:28:28.262 7081 62
Mattis Enoksson Pojke/Man 2001 0:28:46.258 7103 63
Andreas Hallin Pojke/Man 1991 0:29:32.460 7001 64
James Eriksson Pojke/Man 1999 0:29:56.216 7177 65
Love Odén Pojke/Man 2009 0:30:08.450 7210 66
Oscar Mars Pojke/Man 2003 0:30:21.565 7122 67
Edi Cavalic Pojke/Man 2010 0:30:22.327 7128 68
Nassim Saadeh Pojke/Man 2010 0:30:23.861 7124 69
Simon Nilsson Pojke/Man 1998 0:30:32.334 7172 70
Gustaf Jönsson Pojke/Man 1987 0:30:37.664 7170 71
Joakim Marzoki-Widlund Pojke/Man 1997 0:30:51.056 7303 72
Markus Dahlin Pojke/Man 1974 0:30:51.843 7283 73
Axel Johansson Pojke/Man 2000 0:32:15.333 7033 74
kent wolter Pojke/Man 1953 0:32:50.835 7143 75
Robin Johansson Pojke/Man 1990 0:32:51.065 7304 76
toumo flink Pojke/Man 1984 0:32:51.594 7296 77
christer karlander Pojke/Man 1953 0:32:52.224 7291 78
niklas fäldt Pojke/Man 1973 0:32:52.506 7295 79
Kenneth Rolén Pojke/Man 1963 0:33:02.009 7218 80
kent jansson Pojke/Man 1963 0:33:03.332 7293 81
Göran Sonesson Pojke/Man 1960 0:33:08.394 7219 82
Fredrik Forsberg Pojke/Man 1974 0:33:22.776 7199 83
Markus Sunnäng Pojke/Man 1982 0:33:27.165 7286 84
Mahamad Ahmed Pojke/Man 2001 0:33:55.074 7034 85
David Lejvell Pojke/Man 1979 0:34:49.793 7285 86
Sten Ahldoff Pojke/Man 1967 0:35:30.993 7147 87
Felix Alfredsson Pojke/Man 2003 0:36:31.796 7266 88
Simon Bischoff Hansen Pojke/Man 2011 0:36:38.927 7115 89
Maria Brage Flicka/Kvinna 1988 0:11:38.034 7276 1
Lewa Othman Flicka/Kvinna 2003 0:17:04.288 7267 2
Magdalena Karlsson Flicka/Kvinna 2002 0:17:18.855 7056 3
Sabiha Iljazi Flicka/Kvinna 2001 0:18:49.706 7052 4
Sandra Jansson Flicka/Kvinna 2000 0:19:52.159 7279 5
Marina Kjellgren Flicka/Kvinna 1983 0:21:03.659 7272 6
Tabarek Mohsin Flicka/Kvinna 2003 0:21:27.561 7060 7
Zahra Nabavi Flicka/Kvinna 2004 0:21:50.198 7051 8
Elin Ingemarsson Flicka/Kvinna 2003 0:22:06.924 7153 9
Marie Eliasson Flicka/Kvinna 1973 0:22:30.329 7301 10
Lisa Lindeberg Flicka/Kvinna 1980 0:22:37.048 7092 11
Signe Lygnelid Flicka/Kvinna 2011 0:23:08.222 7118 12
Sanna Spånglund Flicka/Kvinna 1965 0:24:06.639 7013 13
therese karlsson Flicka/Kvinna 1984 0:24:07.070 7009 14
Ellen Jareteg Flicka/Kvinna 1972 0:24:17.831 7015 15
Nina Lindqvist Flicka/Kvinna 1972 0:24:24.618 7307 16
therese edwijn Flicka/Kvinna 1983 0:24:29.490 7297 17
Emelie Ronnefjord Flicka/Kvinna 1987 0:24:32.309 7010 18
Gabrielle Wallrot Hultholm Flicka/Kvinna 2004 0:24:37.734 7082 19
Mathilda Dahlqvist Flicka/Kvinna 1999 0:24:42.658 7062 20
Pia Lennartsson Flicka/Kvinna 1971 0:24:49.386 7014 21
cecilia liljeberg Flicka/Kvinna 1984 0:24:59.563 7011 22
Ulrika Säisä Flicka/Kvinna 1971 0:25:21.551 7012 23
Anna Hall Flicka/Kvinna 1979 0:25:22.343 7003 24
Dzenita Hadzialic Flicka/Kvinna 2005 0:25:55.256 7150 25
Nasrin Hosseymni Flicka/Kvinna 2005 0:26:11.254 7195 26
Sara Klefberg Flicka/Kvinna 1994 0:26:15.911 7226 27
Jonna Stenqvist Turusenaho Flicka/Kvinna 2007 0:26:17.750 7186 28
Tuva Lindqvist Flicka/Kvinna 2008 0:26:18.883 7185 29
Louise Karlsson Flicka/Kvinna 2000 0:26:25.558 7046 30
Matilda Öclerstedt Flicka/Kvinna 2000 0:26:25.934 7069 31
Gelinda Hoti Flicka/Kvinna 2000 0:26:26.217 7071 32
Isabella Carlsson/Amigo Flicka/Kvinna 2001 0:26:27.075 7066 33
Denise Bredberg Flicka/Kvinna 2000 0:26:49.224 7065 34
Julia Björkenkvist Flicka/Kvinna 2001 0:26:51.086 7064 35
Rija Tervo Flicka/Kvinna 2007 0:27:19.503 7194 36
Nura Ibrahim Flicka/Kvinna 1999 0:27:41.177 7101 37
Freja Bold Flicka/Kvinna 2001 0:28:48.529 7098 38
Catrin Olsson Flicka/Kvinna 1974 0:29:47.213 7232 39
Ayan Mahamed/Abdi Flicka/Kvinna 2001 0:29:56.429 7067 40
Cornelia Ekdahl Markusson Flicka/Kvinna 2011 0:30:00.614 7116 41
Terhi Lind Flicka/Kvinna 1964 0:30:21.820 7139 42
Anna Mänd Flicka/Kvinna 1986 0:30:37.967 7163 43
Camilla Nilsson Flicka/Kvinna 1986 0:30:54.094 7144 44
Roocha Gondalia Flicka/Kvinna 2002 0:30:55.297 7095 45
Sara Neyaz Flicka/Kvinna 1998 0:31:06.229 7288 46
Broberg Elisabeth Kvinna 1966 0:31:20.231 7032 47
emelie rosvall Flicka/Kvinna 1966 0:31:24.287 7145 48
marie johansson Flicka/Kvinna 1986 0:32:45.319 7141 49
cathrin forsman Flicka/Kvinna 1974 0:32:52.230 7290 50
renee holmström Flicka/Kvinna 1961 0:32:54.193 7298 51
Asil Almughanni Flicka/Kvinna 2002 0:32:55.717 7040 52
Carina Åstrand Flicka/Kvinna 1959 0:32:56.315 7140 53
Maria Häger Flicka/Kvinna 1963 0:33:00.877 7217 54
Emma Thorell Flicka/Kvinna 1985 0:33:27.755 7281 55
Malyun Hassan-Nur Flicka/Kvinna 2008 0:34:55.887 7119 56
Emilia Johansson Flicka/Kvinna 2009 0:35:18.164 7120 57
Hanna Tyren Flicka/Kvinna 1986 0:35:49.541 7016 58
Anne Toroi Flicka/Kvinna 1985 0:35:51.767 7007 59
Emma Hölsö Flicka/Kvinna 2004 0:36:30.889 7265 60
Frida Björkman Flicka/Kvinna 1996 0:39:29.023 7107 61
Johanna Mellblad Flicka/Kvinna 1985 0:39:31.367 7110 62
Eva Strömberg Flicka/Kvinna 1959 0:40:13.271 7020 63
Annika Andreasson Flicka/Kvinna 1969 0:40:22.300 7108 64
Marcus Samuelsson Pojke/Man 1992 0:03:11.254 7300 8