SPECIALLOPPET 2 KM - 2019

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Viktor Törnqvist Pojke/Man 2003 0:12:13.082 7107 1
Patrik Dower Pojke/Man 1986 0:13:28.691 7083 2
Awais Hagi Abdi Pojke/Man 2001 0:13:38.583 7019 3
Andre Holm Pojke/Man 2000 0:14:07.856 7305 4
Abdiaziz Ahmed Sheikh Mohamed Pojke/Man 2006 0:14:08.347 7203 5
Filip Littenheim Pojke/Man 2006 0:14:08.466 7103 6
Jéan Lundfeldt Pojke/Man 2008 0:14:38.887 7270 7
ismail Awale Pojke/Man 1998 0:14:59.184 7249 8
Alan Rashid Pojke/Man 2006 0:15:09.262 7194 9
Daniel Larsson Pojke/Man 1971 0:15:10.363 7081 10
Wilmer Hermansson Pojke/Man 1997 0:15:29.160 7035 11
Karl-Johan Andersson Pojke/Man 1982 0:16:03.942 7341 12
Lucas Sanholm Pojke/Man 2011 0:16:24.168 7178 13
Viktor Ekberg Pojke/Man 1989 0:16:26.723 7247 14
Markus Sunnäng Pojke/Man 1982 0:16:28.527 7243 15
Algot Arekvist Pojke/Man 2006 0:16:32.535 7190 16
Markus Dahlin Pojke/Man 1974 0:16:33.848 7120 17
Zlatan Alomerovic Pojke/Man 2010 0:16:40.927 7180 18
Oscar Einarsson Pojke/Man 1999 0:17:12.027 7242 19
Ahmad Al Abass Pojke/Man 2010 0:17:40.696 7291 20
Noah Johansson Pojke/Man 2008 0:18:00.824 7276 21
Alexander Lappas Pojke/Man 2009 0:18:04.785 7193 22
Emil Ljung Pojke/Man 2007 0:18:22.152 7197 23
Patrik Stigsson Pojke/Man 1974 0:18:36.871 7045 24
Johan Gustavsson Pojke/Man 1990 0:19:08.700 7318 25
stefan salen Pojke/Man 1979 0:19:43.950 7003 26
Jimmy Ruud Pojke/Man 1982 0:19:48.028 7043 27
Joel Nilsson Pojke/Man 2007 0:19:52.598 7277 28
isak Johansson Pojke/Man 1990 0:19:54.590 7006 29
Conny Andersson Pojke/Man 1972 0:19:57.730 7034 30
Melker Levinssson Pojke/Man 2003 0:20:16.809 7097 31
Gunnar Bylund Pojke/Man 1989 0:20:31.575 7343 32
Tomas Johansson Pojke/Man 1959 0:20:43.879 7319 33
Marcus Samuelsson Pojke/Man 1992 0:20:59.606 7299 34
Gustav Karlsson Pojke/Man 2005 0:21:15.496 7111 35
Rickard Johansson Pojke/Man 2004 0:21:32.138 7108 36
Rasmus Andersson Pojke/Man 2006 0:22:01.553 7099 37
Gabriell Wallrot Hultholm Flicka/Kvinna 2004 0:22:10.762 7109 38
Abdo Muxsin Pojke/Man 2005 0:22:17.231 7110 39
Zlatan Mujcinovic Pojke/Man 2007 0:22:40.575 7271 40
Hamza Abobaker Pojke/Man 2007 0:22:41.747 7274 41
Felix Alfredsson Pojke/Man 2003 0:22:45.590 7053 42
christer linden Pojke/Man 1970 0:23:03.708 7326 43
Daniel Beischer Pojke/Man 1994 0:23:11.605 7074 44
Rickard Törnäng Pojke/Man 1982 0:23:46.739 7004 45
Mattis Enoksson Pojke/Man 2001 0:24:13.038 7024 46
Léon Elebro Johansson Pojke/Man 2009 0:24:22.129 7191 47
Jakob Svensson Pojke/Man 1983 0:24:24.379 7340 48
Tabarek Mohsin Flicka/Kvinna 2003 0:25:05.325 7104 49
William Blixt Stenström Pojke/Man 2003 0:25:22.456 7106 50
Tomas Ranstig Pojke/Man 1981 0:25:32.886 7002 51
ingemar petrik Pojke/Man 1964 0:25:41.231 7157 52
Lennart Palmqvist Pojke/Man 1962 0:25:41.792 7154 53
Magnus Gunnarsson Pojke/Man 1968 0:26:28.387 7040 54
Toumo Flink Pojke/Man 1984 0:27:00.590 7320 55
Ivan Mohammed Pojke/Man 2003 0:27:01.948 7264 56
Noah Larsson Rickardsson Pojke/Man 2005 0:27:05.113 7094 57
Andreas Fahlström Pojke/Man 1982 0:27:11.933 7296 58
Muzzamil Mohammad Pojke/Man 2009 0:27:15.917 7185 59
Carl-Fredrik Hjertkvist Pojke/Man 1986 0:27:21.519 7080 60
Oliver Hell Pojke/Man 1993 0:27:22.106 7237 61
Erik Rydin Pojke/Man 1999 0:27:28.105 7079 62
Birk Nilsson Pojke/Man 2006 0:27:41.373 7113 63
Per Ferm Flicka/Kvinna 1976 0:27:45.777 7239 64
Andre Wustenhagen Pojke/Man 2004 0:27:47.112 7098 65
Kent Wolter Pojke/Man 1953 0:28:03.448 7298 66
henrik bäckström Pojke/Man 1972 0:28:21.894 7327 67
Ardian Krasniqi Pojke/Man 1988 0:28:58.151 7076 68
David Lejvell Pojke/Man 1979 0:29:18.753 7241 69
Levi Vondrak Flicka/Kvinna 2008 0:29:25.198 7273 70
Ibrahim Abdinasir Jama Pojke/Man 2008 0:29:32.605 7207 71
kent jansson Pojke/Man 1963 0:29:33.097 7321 72
Andreas Hallin Pojke/Man 1991 0:29:43.503 7068 73
Paul Söderqvist Pojke/Man 1978 0:30:08.675 7038 74
Mikael Lundman Pojke/Man 1971 0:30:25.573 7333 75
Rasmus Flyckt Pojke/Man 1990 0:30:32.745 7224 76
Simon Nilsson Pojke/Man 1998 0:30:57.198 7231 77
Nasim Saadeh Pojke/Man 2001 0:31:04.058 7172 78
Kenneth Rolen Pojke/Man 1963 0:31:13.128 7303 79
Göran Sonesson Pojke/Man 1960 0:31:14.913 7304 80
Edi Cavalic Pojke/Man 2010 0:31:16.480 7177 81
Viktor Bergdahl Pojke/Man 1987 0:31:19.199 7005 82
Marcus Alfinson Pojke/Man 1993 0:31:44.846 7330 83
Sten Ahldoff Pojke/Man 1967 0:32:49.879 7294 84
Milo Brundin Pojke/Man 2007 0:32:51.871 7196 85
Love Odén Pojke/Man 2009 0:32:52.972 7184 86
Simon Bischoff Hansen Pojke/Man 2011 0:32:53.394 7182 87
Anders Sunnerås Pojke/Man 1955 0:33:39.448 7032 88
Liam Rahm Pojke/Man 2007 0:33:41.464 7204 89
Jack Tiger Pojke/Man 2009 0:33:43.199 7205 90
Joakim Marzouki Widlund Pojke/Man 1997 0:33:43.902 7232 91
David Olofsson Pojke/Man 1998 0:33:46.504 7230 92
Jesper Lundkvist Pojke/Man 1996 0:33:49.128 7219 93
Frank Stålberg Pojke/Man 1970 0:34:11.253 7042 94
Torbjörn Glader Pojke/Man 1965 0:34:28.598 7037 95
Maria Brage Flicka/Kvinna 1988 0:10:05.628 7344 1
Lisa Kärkkäinen Flicka/Kvinna 1999 0:12:59.956 7023 2
Sandra Gustafsson Flicka/Kvinna 1985 0:13:33.003 7084 3
emelie ronnefjord Flicka/Kvinna 1987 0:16:08.698 7007 4
Emma Hedlöf Flicka/Kvinna 1996 0:16:09.191 7345 5
Sandra Jansson Flicka/Kvinna 2000 0:17:54.169 7215 6
Magdalena Karlsson Flicka/Kvinna 2002 0:17:56.418 7216 7
Linda Taheri Flicka/Kvinna 1999 0:18:05.324 7301 8
Lisa Gustavsson Flicka/Kvinna 1991 0:18:19.317 7127 9
Felicia Alkner Flicka/Kvinna 2007 0:18:29.910 7255 10
Jennifer Åkesson Flicka/Kvinna 1998 0:19:12.309 7223 11
Sara Neyaz Bashir Flicka/Kvinna 1998 0:19:35.207 7221 12
Ellen Jareteg Flicka/Kvinna 1972 0:19:53.490 7012 13
Linda Andersson Flicka/Kvinna 1984 0:19:59.748 7033 14
Larissa Demitri Flicka/Kvinna 2005 0:21:51.807 7101 15
Rija Tervo Flicka/Kvinna 2007 0:22:13.222 7195 16
Dilan Siktani Pojke/Man 2009 0:22:19.857 7199 17
Dzenita Hadzialic Flicka/Kvinna 2005 0:22:31.762 7102 18
therese edwijn Flicka/Kvinna 1983 0:23:03.824 7322 19
Elin Ingemarsson Flicka/Kvinna 2003 0:23:13.950 7054 20
Selma Jeddi Flicka/Kvinna 2009 0:23:17.560 7275 21
Therese Karlsson Flicka/Kvinna 1984 0:23:50.278 7011 22
sanna spånglund Flicka/Kvinna 1965 0:23:51.404 7014 23
Emelie Karolusson Flicka/Kvinna 1987 0:24:48.894 7086 24
Freja Bold Flicka/Kvinna 2001 0:24:57.308 7020 25
Agnes Bjurling Flicka/Kvinna 2004 0:25:21.215 7100 26
ulrika säisä Flicka/Kvinna 1971 0:25:33.543 7015 27
Anna Hall Flicka/Kvinna 1979 0:26:13.621 7010 28
Camilla Skoglund Flicka/Kvinna 1977 0:26:57.425 7252 29
Nasrin Hosseymni Flicka/Kvinna 2005 0:27:26.371 7093 30
Emin Teljigovic Pojke/Man 2008 0:27:37.152 7211 31
Jonna Stenqvist Turusenaho Flicka/Kvinna 2007 0:27:39.097 7210 32
Tuva Lindqvist Flicka/Kvinna 2008 0:27:40.948 7208 33
Terhi Lindh Flicka/Kvinna 1964 0:27:51.495 7292 34
Roocha Gondalia Flicka/Kvinna 2002 0:27:53.277 7056 35
Camilla Nilsson Flicka/Kvinna 1986 0:27:54.496 7297 36
Zahra Nabavi Flicka/Kvinna 2004 0:28:23.886 7105 37
Julia Friberg Flicka/Kvinna 2008 0:29:08.770 7206 38
Clara Noring Flicka/Kvinna 2008 0:29:10.012 7209 39
cathrin forsman Flicka/Kvinna 1974 0:29:27.308 7324 40
renee holmström Flicka/Kvinna 1961 0:29:28.058 7325 41
Frida Sandquist Flicka/Kvinna 2008 0:29:30.004 7272 42
ann andersson Flicka/Kvinna 1956 0:29:30.471 7323 43
Malyun Abdiraham Flicka/Kvinna 2008 0:29:36.613 7175 44
Anna Mattinen Flicka/Kvinna 1978 0:29:40.012 7070 45
Emelie Karlsson Flicka/Kvinna 1987 0:29:40.831 7346 46
Cornelia Ekdahl Markusson Flicka/Kvinna 2011 0:29:41.065 7181 47
Signe Lygnelid Flicka/Kvinna 2011 0:29:41.933 7183 48
Emma Hölsö Flicka/Kvinna 2004 0:29:46.696 7263 49
Sara Alfredsson Flicka/Kvinna 1988 0:29:53.323 7248 50
Sara Klefberg Flicka/Kvinna 1994 0:29:55.832 7075 51
Matilda Dellenfalk Flicka/Kvinna 1995 0:30:01.534 7351 52
Josefine Lövgren Flicka/Kvinna 1995 0:30:13.550 7348 53
Cecilia Caap Flicka/Kvinna 1978 0:30:15.543 7036 54
Dena El-Nagar Flicka/Kvinna 1981 0:30:21.757 7347 55
Sabine Karlsson Flicka/Kvinna 1973 0:30:24.941 7331 56
Lena Lundman Flicka/Kvinna 1960 0:30:25.266 7332 57
Jannika Alfredsson Flicka/Kvinna 1987 0:30:25.271 7227 58
Marika Ringström Flicka/Kvinna 1992 0:30:26.417 7126 59
Anna Mänd Flicka/Kvinna 1986 0:30:27.730 7226 60
Emily Widenheim Flicka/Kvinna 1993 0:30:31.555 7225 61
Zainab Najat Flicka/Kvinna 2004 0:30:43.401 7174 62
Sara Puhasmägi Flicka/Kvinna 1981 0:30:49.601 7236 63
Eva Hallin Flicka/Kvinna 1957 0:30:57.824 7218 64
Linda Eriksson Flicka/Kvinna 1974 0:30:58.883 7220 65
Maria Häger Flicka/Kvinna 1963 0:31:15.899 7302 66
cecilia Liljeberg Flicka/Kvinna 1987 0:31:20.324 7008 67
pernilla Hadarsson Flicka/Kvinna 1965 0:31:20.441 7013 68
Thea Eliasson Flicka/Kvinna 2011 0:31:25.199 7176 69
Emilia Johansson Flicka/Kvinna 2009 0:31:28.597 7173 70
Milla Furth Flicka/Kvinna 1996 0:32:13.058 7115 71
Linda Stigsson Flicka/Kvinna 1980 0:32:15.238 7235 72
Mumtas Erikslund Flicka/Kvinna 2012 0:32:15.801 7186 73
Frida Hellqvist Flicka/Kvinna 1986 0:32:17.909 7128 74
Elisabeth Broberg Flicka/Kvinna 1966 0:32:28.269 7240 75
Maksim Maligin Pojke/Man 2008 0:32:48.847 7198 76
Eva Lindberg Flicka/Kvinna 1964 0:33:26.934 7228 77
Marie Johansson Flicka/Kvinna 1986 0:33:31.051 7328 78
Emma Johansson Flicka/Kvinna 1994 0:33:32.023 7329 79
Carina Åstrand Flicka/Kvinna 1959 0:33:39.683 7293 80
Kim Johnsson Pojke/Man 1977 0:34:00.823 7229 81
Johanna Balsby Flicka/Kvinna 1990 0:34:10.901 7026 82
Gerd Andersson Flicka/Kvinna 1968 0:34:13.551 7039 83
Ankita Martinsson Flicka/Kvinna 1991 0:34:42.027 7349 84
Ingegerd Persson Flicka/Kvinna 1959 0:35:22.175 7350 85
Anne Toroi Flicka/Kvinna 1985 0:36:00.120 7009 86
Maria Gustavsson Flicka/Kvinna 1964 0:36:35.183 7125 87
Josefine Bjuvefors Flicka/Kvinna 1991 0:40:00.216 7143 88
Sanna Karhu Flicka/Kvinna 1980 0:40:12.078 7139 89
Madeleine Knutsson Flicka/Kvinna 1986 0:46:15.803 7027 90
Kjell Lind Pojke/Man 1944 1:02:11.894 7234 91