SPECIALLOPPET 400 M - 2018

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Jonas Torstensson Pojke/Man 1984 0:01:47.981 7269 1
Zlatan Mujcinovic Pojke/Man 2007 0:02:06.853 7242 2
Hamza Abobaker Pojke/Man 2007 0:02:21.570 7247 3
Joel Nilsson Pojke/Man 2007 0:02:22.983 7248 4
Narek Avetisyan Pojke/Man 2006 0:02:23.915 7237 5
Lionel Ajdari Pojke/Man 2012 0:02:25.215 7256 6
Arian Mohammed Pojke/Man 2007 0:02:41.560 7245 7
Elay Abou Samra Pojke/Man 2010 0:03:13.560 7252 9
Lars-Erik Friis-Hansen Pojke/Man 1979 0:03:21.805 7042 10
Leon Elebro Johansson Kvinna 2009 0:03:42.861 7111 11
Dilan Siktani Kvinna 2009 0:03:44.835 7114 12
Yahye Siad Pojke/Man 2005 0:03:46.725 7243 13
Tobias Magnusson Pojke/Man 1995 0:03:57.981 7234 14
Gabriel Larsson Rivera Pojke/Man 2008 0:03:58.440 7251 15
Ahmad Al Abass Pojke/Man 2010 0:04:07.162 7257 16
Noah Johansson Pojke/Man 2008 0:04:12.702 7250 17
Kristoffer Vasiliagos Pojke/Man 2003 0:04:28.016 7261 18
Lars Rydens Pojke/Man 1948 0:04:39.280 7209 19
Zakariya Jama Kvinna 2009 0:04:43.806 7113 20
Christer Bäck Pojke/Man 1947 0:04:45.708 7207 21
Tommy Johansson Pojke/Man 1993 0:05:09.293 7216 22
Torbjörn Kinn Pojke/Man 1955 0:06:44.507 7134 23
Lars-Göran Larsson Pojke/Man 1949 0:07:01.006 7130 24
Robert Ahlstedt Pojke/Man 1995 0:16:39.893 7233 25
Ida Gustavsson Kvinna 2011 0:02:20.202 7302
Ida Gustavsson Kvinna 2011 0:02:20.202 7302 1
Helen Johansson Flicka/Kvinna 1970 0:02:40.866 7221 2
Eva Todorovski Flicka/Kvinna 2003 0:03:09.147 7260 3
Wega Brunegård Flicka/Kvinna 2006 0:03:29.370 7238 4
Musdalifo Abukar Flicka/Kvinna 2007 0:03:30.836 7236 5
Gunash Asgarova Flicka/Kvinna 2007 0:03:53.086 7253 6
Maliha Arshad Flicka/Kvinna 2008 0:04:05.047 7240 7
Selma Jeddi Flicka/Kvinna 2009 0:04:07.557 7249 8
Thea Eliasson Kvinna 2011 0:04:13.625 7112 9
Fatemah Al-Rubbai Flicka/Kvinna 2009 0:04:32.806 7244 10
Jolina Karlsson Flicka/Kvinna 2006 0:04:41.264 7241 11
Ing-Marie Eriksson Flicka/Kvinna 1960 0:04:42.867 7206 12
Lea Culjak Flicka/Kvinna 2006 0:04:43.406 7239 13
Märta Holmqvist Flicka/Kvinna 1952 0:04:44.669 7205 14
Mona Arenhov Flicka/Kvinna 1958 0:04:45.187 7208 15
Sophie Sund Flicka/Kvinna 1994 0:05:09.067 7211 16
Charlotta Ohlsson Flicka/Kvinna 1995 0:05:14.017 7224 17
Mimmie Mårsjö Flicka/Kvinna 1990 0:06:07.160 7161 18
Birgit Dahlin Flicka/Kvinna 1944 0:06:17.778 7131 19
Ingela Uski Flicka/Kvinna 1956 0:06:44.467 7133 20
Josefine Bjuvefors Flicka/Kvinna 1991 0:06:45.235 7176 21
Katarina Arnell Flicka/Kvinna 1971 0:06:49.489 7160 22
Birgitta Johansson Flicka/Kvinna 1953 0:06:56.879 7132 23
Viktoria Widell Flicka/Kvinna 1975 0:07:01.661 7109 24
Fanny Svantesson Flicka/Kvinna 1985 0:07:03.997 7105 25
Katarina Bergenholtz Flicka/Kvinna 1966 0:18:55.591 7277 26