KRETSLOPPET 2 KM 7-9 ÅR - 2011

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Love Munthe Hyssna IF Pojke 2003 00:09:08.5 6301
Erik Borre Pojke 2002 00:08:13.7 6302
Hugo Malmberg Klanen Malmberg Pojke 2002 00:09:55.1 6303
Olle Malmberg Klanen Malmberg Pojke 2004 00:09:56.0 6304
Vilgot Gunnarsson Pojke 2002 00:11:20.4 6305
William Bertilsson Pojke 2002 00:09:46.9 6306
Hannes Andersson Pojke 2003 00:09:25.6 6307
Lovisa Kling Flicka 2001 00:10:20.6 6308
Emil Norbelie Hyssna if Pojke 2003 00:10:07.7 6309
Hannes Hallin Pojke 2001 00:08:43.0 6310
Simon Larsson Bredareds IF Pojke 2004 00:11:32.1 6311
Ellen Rickardsson Flicka 2001 00:11:20.7 6312
Rebecka Fagerson Bergdalens IK Flicka 2002 00:12:23.6 6313
Hanna Fagerson Bergdalens IK Flicka 2004 00:12:12.2 6314
Agnes Toresson Flicka 2002 00:09:36.4 6315
Marija Magnusson Flicka 2003 00:15:23.3 6316
Judith Zetterman Flicka 2002 00:12:23.3 6317
Linus Ahlberg Kronängs IF Pojke 2002 00:09:19.8 6318
Alfred Bergkvist Pojke 2002 00:09:55.0 6319
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Pojke 2002 00:11:24.4 6320
Karl Igelström Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:09:37.9 6321
Wilma Sturesson Flicka 2002 00:12:52.7 6322
Matilda Larsson Flicka 2002 00:13:02.7 6323
Moa Larsson Flicka 2004 00:15:54.3 6324
Gustaf Andersson IK Ymer Friidrott Pojke 2004 00:09:48.4 6325
Ida Viljanen TA Fritid 1 Flicka 2002 00:11:53.1 6326
Filip Sturesson Pojke 2004 00:10:54.9 6327
Alma Andersson Flicka 2004 00:13:31.6 6328
Jonatan Wall Pojke 2002 00:08:14.7 6329
Michael Johansson Pojke 2002 00:10:56.5 6330
Edvin Broms Pojke 2003 00:10:05.0 6331
Malin Palmér Pojke 2002 00:12:55.0 6332
Gabriel Roos Ulricehamns IF Pojke 2002 00:09:52.2 6333
Rasmus Rubne Pojke 2004 00:11:30.7 6334
Hanna Mårtensson Flicka 2002 00:10:19.4 6335
Malte Wallman Pojke 2004 00:10:03.0 6337
Felicia By Flicka 2003 00:11:40.5 6338
Wilma Ljung Flicka 2003 00:12:20.1 6339
Tilda Söderström Flicka 2002 00:09:08.8 6341
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Pojke 2002 00:09:57.5 6342
Ellen Lundgren Ulricehamn Flicka 2004 00:11:24.3 6343
Anton Karlsson Pojke 2002 00:07:48.8 6344
Rasmus Hedlund Pojke 2002 00:07:56.6 6346
Isac Falk Fristad Goif Pojke 2003 00:09:21.3 6347
Stina Almqvist Marbo Basket Flicka 2002 00:09:38.5 6349
Hanno Seifert Pojke 2004 00:10:31.8 6350
Mattias Martikainen Pojke 2004 00:10:53.5 6351
Gustav Wohlin Fristad GoIF Pojke 2003 00:09:54.4 6352
Vilgot Larsson Fristad GOIF P8 Pojke 2003 00:10:35.1 6353
Axel Isacsson Ulricehamns IF Pojke 2003 00:10:37.5 6354
Frida Nordh Flicka 2002 00:09:50.4 6355
Erik Gustafsson Fritsla VIK Pojke 2003 00:10:19.4 6356
Vilma Ek Flicka 2003 00:11:23.3 6357
Saga Henriksson Flicka 2002 00:12:08.0 6358
Elin Grönberg Flicka 2004 00:11:42.8 6359
Moa Hellsten Flicka 2003 00:11:23.2 6360
Noah Amundsjö Fristad Goif Pojke 2004 00:09:38.7 6361
Ida Amundsjö Fristad Goif Flicka 2002 00:11:05.7 6362
Ida Gustafsson Flicka 2003 00:12:45.2 6363
Hugo Bergman Pojke 2004 00:13:07.0 6364
Cecilia Keel Flicka 2003 00:11:32.9 6365
Maja Högfeldt Borås SK Flicka 2002 00:08:25.0 6366
Wiliam Gustafsson Pojke 2003 00:11:00.5 6367
Lovisa Hallqvist Flicka 2003 00:11:17.9 6368
Maja Wrångemyr Flicka 2004 00:08:56.2 6369
Olle Åkesson Pojke 2004 00:14:40.2 6370
Wilma Magnusson Flicka 2003 00:10:50.1 6371
Matilda Magnusson Flicka 2002 00:12:42.4 6373
Lovis Vestergaard Flicka 2004 00:13:22.6 6374
Hanna Håkanson Flicka 2002 00:12:43.1 6375
Klara Kry Flicka 2004 00:12:22.5 6376
Elsa Bäärnhielm Örnarna Flicka 2002 00:13:08.4 6377
Alfred Sandell Byttorps IF Pojke 2002 00:09:34.6 6378
Jonathan Tidstål Borås GIF Pojke 2002 00:09:55.8 6379
Gustav Carlsson Pojke 2003 00:11:57.5 6381
Emma Eskilsson Sandareds IF Flicka 2003 00:12:04.1 6382
Emil Holmgren Kronängs IF Pojke 2002 00:11:15.3 6383
Sara Holmgren Kronängs IF Flicka 2004 00:12:52.6 6384
Emilia Lahode Brämhults IK Flicka 2002 00:08:25.6 6385
Philip Svensson Pojke 2004 00:11:04.6 6386
Ebba Wahlberg Flicka 2002 00:09:17.7 6387
Andrés Lindberg Byttorps IF Pojke 2004 00:09:52.4 6388
Alva Uddén Flicka 2002 00:12:35.6 6389
Nora Uddén Flicka 2004 00:12:22.5 6390
Wilma Sörensen SexdregaAplared Flicka 2004 00:09:15.8 6391
Rebecka Holtstrand Borås Gif Flicka 2002 00:12:25.6 6392
Eskil Peterson Borås GIF Pojke 2004 00:11:56.9 6394
Filippa Wetterqvist Sjömarkens IF Flicka 2003 00:12:55.6 6395
Linnéa Hallqvist Rydboholms sportklubb Flicka 2002 00:13:23.2 6396
Elsa Melldén Flicka 2004 00:11:12.2 6397
Victor Rosenberg Pojke 2001 00:08:56.5 6399
Jennie Sjöliden Flicka 2003 00:10:05.4 6400
Lisa Ljung Flicka 2002 00:10:00.6 6401
Filippa Gerhardsson Flicka 2002 00:08:07.4 6402
Alfred Ljung Pojke 2002 00:10:19.7 6403
Elin Larsson Simsällskapet Sänket Flicka 2003 00:09:30.9 6404
Axel Tafjord Pojke 2004 00:10:50.8 6405
Lukas Carlsson Pojke 2001 00:09:09.0 6406
Marcus Wassenius Pojke 2001 00:09:52.3 6407
Isak Bodin Pojke 2003 00:09:37.7 6408
Linus Bertilsson Pojke 2003 00:09:37.8 6409
William Svenningsson Pojke 2003 00:12:11.7 6410
Alfons Ljungberg Pojke 2003 00:09:07.0 6411
Liv Svärd Flicka 2003 00:12:23.0 6412
Hannes Ericsson Pojke 2004 00:12:23.0 6413
Moltas Ström Pojke 2003 00:10:42.8 6414
Rasmus Digerud Pojke 2003 00:11:54.7 6415
Julia Hallberg Flicka 2002 00:10:46.9 6416
Malte Hjärtberg Pojke 2002 00:13:16.6 6417
Neo Friberg Pojke 2002 00:10:48.1 6418
nova friberg Flicka 2004 00:13:59.9 6419
Filip Ingemarsson Pojke 2004 00:09:54.1 6420
Erik Ingemarsson Pojke 2002 00:08:38.4 6421
Sebastian Johansson Pojke 2002 00:08:25.2 6422
Gustav Andersson Pojke 2002 00:07:56.3 6423
Oskar Lundberg Pojke 2002 00:09:06.4 6424
Albin Cedenblad Fristad Pojke 2003 00:10:04.0 6425
Adrian Keuneke Lundaskog Pojke 2002 00:10:03.3 6426
Liv Rosengren Flicka 2002 00:09:49.5 6427
Erik Schagerlind Donsö Pojke 2002 00:08:42.2 6428
Markus Alholme Pojke 2003 00:12:04.1 6429
Ebba Dahlström Flicka 2004 00:12:57.2 6430
Olivia Gurtata Flicka 2004 00:12:57.4 6431
Svea Andreasson Flicka 2004 00:12:57.8 6432
Gustav Andreasson Pojke 2002 00:14:43.8 6433
Adam Anneling Pojke 2003 00:19:14.9 6435
Filip Lyckelid Pojke 2004 00:10:42.7 6436
Claudia Nilsson Flicka 2002 00:14:34.6 6437
Samantha Claesson Flicka 2003 00:09:00.7 6438
Amanda Ehn Flicka 2004 00:13:20.0 6439
Ellie Forsberg Charlies Angels Flicka 2003 00:12:03.8 6440
Johan Fredriksson Pojke 2002 00:10:39.5 6441
Fredrik Helin Pojke 2004 00:09:43.1 6442
Emil Thorén Pojke 2002 00:09:42.3 6444
Hugo Callin Pojke 2004 00:11:05.0 6445
Viktor Henden Pojke 2004 00:10:54.7 6446
Oscar Thorén Pojke 2002 00:11:21.2 6447
Stina Hedendahl Flicka 2003 00:13:03.4 6448
Moa Fridell Flicka 2002 00:09:11.9 6449
Elvira Hedlund Flicka 2003 00:13:03.3 6450