KRETSLOPPET 21 KM - 2015

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Bahar Abdul-Rahman Kvinna 1964 2:25:08.678 8173 118
Victoria Abrahamsson Kvinna 1978 1:47:48.570 8497 25
Yared Admasu Hälle IF Man 1987 1:07:23.744 3583 1
Klas Adolfsson IK Ymer Man 1972 1:42:22.904 8495 138
Peter Adolfsson Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Man 1967 1:49:08.537 8272 190
Pia Adolfsson Kvinna 1966 1:52:32.934 8047 38
Tina Adolfsson Kvinna 1966 1:57:00.487 8043 57
Caroline Ahlberg Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Kvinna 1986 1:43:22.901 8264 16
Lovisa Ahlberg Kvinna 1989 2:08:08.625 8563 82
Håkan Ahlin Man 1960 1:54:16.410 8015 235
hassane ahouchar Man 1970 1:07:26.904 8590 2
Hans-Erik Alexandersson Man 1966 2:01:43.013 8110 296
Sofia Alfredsson Kvinna 1991 1:52:47.220 8334 39
Sven Alstéus Man 1968 1:34:39.728 8527 60
Anna Aminoff Kvinna 1980 1:48:59.557 8147 29
Sven-Roland Aminoff Man 1966 1:48:58.559 8148 188
Jenny Anderbjörk Kvinna 1974 1:54:43.448 8524 44
Cecilia Andersson Kvinna 1974 1:56:26.751 8515 54
Felice Andersson Kvinna 1989 1:52:53.808 8414 40
Hans Andersson Man 1971 1:56:19.337 8254 257
Henrik Andersson Nottingham Forest Man 1972 1:32:48.076 8432 56
Jan Andersson Eskils Tryckeri Man 1967 1:38:39.404 8253 95
Jan Andersson Man 1948 2:02:02.375 8328 297
Karin Andersson Kvinna 1962 2:32:17.994 8435 121
Niclas Andersson Kullingshof Man 1967 1:28:43.643 8568 32
Niklas Andersson Man 1985 1:50:27.351 8265 204
Oskar Andersson Man 1989 1:47:56.415 8294 184
Peter Andersson Man 1971 1:46:59.091 8205 175
Rebecka Andersson Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1987 1:42:55.869 8247 14
Sandra Andersson If Hagen FIK Kvinna 1986 1:51:10.612 8413 35
Ulrika Andersson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1981 1:46:44.666 8038 22
Lars Andervang Man 1963 1:19:27.756 8561 14
Jerker Andréasson Tegeman Vedums AIS Man 1974 1:35:27.845 8200 67
Árdís Ármannsdótir Kvinna 1981 2:23:27.989 8348 115
Cihan Artblom Man 1987 1:39:53.953 8394 110
Per Axelsson Man 1966 1:53:40.531 8241 226
Christian Baarlid Pilum Man 1956 1:48:27.386 8473 186
Isabella Baarman Kvinna 1958 2:58:12.158 8282 127
Veronika Batori Kvinna 1980 1:59:12.508 8181 63
Mohamed Ben Maaouia Man 1970 1:56:44.746 8239 261
Björn Bengtsson Team Sportia Centralen Man 1982 1:50:34.046 8521 208
Morgan Bengtsson Man 1984 1:46:04.055 8274 170
Staffan Berg Man 1956 1:37:22.394 8119 85
Mats Bergdahl Man 1969 1:49:11.807 8580 192
Michael Bergendahl Man 1963 2:02:30.443 8592 299
Terezia Berggren Kvinna 1982 2:12:27.349 8327 93
Ulrika Berggren Simonsland Kvinna 1967 2:09:30.702 8338 84
Giesela Bergh Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1963 2:23:36.254 8120 116
Lars-Göran Bertilsson SOK Knallen Man 1973 1:42:58.889 8088 144
Magnus Bertilsson Herrljunga CK Man 1976 1:55:09.401 8442 245
Jessica Birgersson Kvinna 1978 1:51:17.438 8070 36
Oskar Birgisson Man 1979 1:56:13.314 8291 256
Fredrik Bjerke Man 1970 1:45:08.560 8361 159
Per Bjuhr Man 1988 1:36:30.572 8425 77
Peter Björk Man 1973 1:45:41.223 8530 163
Gustav Björketun Man 1978 1:49:09.965 8508 191
Anders Björklund Man 1978 1:42:52.480 8276 142
Victoria Björklund Kvinna 1977 2:13:02.077 8277 96
Lars Björnfot Mariestads AIF Friidrott Man 1956 1:41:47.520 8211 128
Åsa Blom MAIF Kvinna 1976 1:39:35.886 8510 8
Lars Blomgren Man 1964 2:05:00.493 8581 312
Martin Bohlén Man 1978 1:47:55.959 8290 182
Christian Bohman Man 1990 1:50:33.760 8319 207
Anders Boklund Man 1976 1:40:38.058 8332 117
Jens Borgström Lingman Draered Man 1979 1:49:02.072 8114 189
Mathias Bramstång Man 1971 1:45:12.754 8560 161
Peter Broberg Marbäcks IF Man 1967 1:30:49.084 8451 47
Fredrik Brodin IK Stern Man 1983 1:30:29.049 8583 43
Linda Broman Kvinna 1974 1:47:52.843 8367 26
Charlotte Brynolfsson Kvinna 1969 1:57:34.381 8418 59
Maléne By Dream Team Felicia Kvinna 1977 2:08:17.544 8189 83
Anders Båth Man 1975 1:39:08.509 8306 100
Richard Bäckström Triathlon Väst Man 1981 1:14:36.596 8460 7
Mikael Böhm ICA Banken Man 1963 1:40:41.338 8378 120
Jonatan Börjesson Hestra IF Man 1966 1:51:51.671 8316 212
Emil Carlberg Man 1987 2:20:02.592 8042 336
Christer Carlsson -- Man 1972 1:52:54.865 8123 222
Emil Carlsson Man 1995 1:30:20.608 8331 41
Ida Carlsson Kvinna 1992 1:45:21.181 8506 19
Therese Carmenes Kvinna 1972 2:19:18.527 8407 102
Mikael Cederlund Man 1965 3:30:36.355 8068 345
Linda Christensen OK Kullingshof Kvinna 1980 1:36:20.745 8564 4
Fredrik Clason Man 1973 1:25:26.765 8041 21
Petter Classon Man 1964 1:29:12.033 8566 37
Harry Dahlquist Man 1961 1:35:01.431 8285 64
Anders Dalborg Man 1986 2:08:43.672 8143 321
Marcus Dalbrekt Man 1974 1:40:14.953 8358 111
Richard Dawson Man 1968 1:42:13.596 8051 135
Tobias Edoff Man 1991 1:39:06.755 8424 99
Jonas Ehn Eskils Tryckeri Man 1971 1:54:52.786 8251 241
Joakim Ejenstam Man 1988 1:35:56.739 8565 73
Niclas Ek IK Trasten Man 1964 1:37:20.687 8494 84
Bertil Ekelin Man 1954 2:00:42.794 8246 285
Birgitta Ekman Kvinna 1959 2:04:46.799 8270 76
Jan Ekman Ryda SK Man 1955 1:40:15.969 8585 112
Kristoffer Ekman Hestra IF Man 1980 2:01:15.219 8437 289
Benny Eksell Klasson Man 1975 1:30:33.723 8292 44
Nadia El-Charif Kvinna 1990 2:01:58.968 8108 71
Henrik Eliasson Man 1970 1:40:29.330 8501 116
Olle Engström Man 1985 1:39:09.036 8537 101
Oskar Enhörning Man 1987 1:46:44.070 8252 173
Peter Enhörning Man 1987 1:52:33.234 8116 218
Mikael Ericson Borås Energi och Miljö AB Man 1960 1:36:15.436 8540 76
PETER ERIKSSON Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1972 1:47:55.563 8463 181
Anders Eriksson Man 1973 2:12:31.822 8150 328
Camilla Eriksson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1972 1:57:53.764 8393 60
Jan Eriksson Man 1963 2:08:28.435 8402 320
Lina Eriksson Kvinna 1978 2:12:32.362 8151 94
Beatrice Erkers Kvinna 1993 2:18:13.003 8404 101
Per Erlandsson RO-Gruppen Man 1971 1:50:33.220 8165 206
Kristian Erlén Hydria Invest Man 1980 1:25:38.219 8526 22
Michael Eskilsson Eskils Tryckeri Man 1973 1:54:04.900 8100 233
Jesper Evervall Sok Knallen Man 1994 1:30:45.800 8503 46
Jonathan Falk Tidaholms sisu Man 1996 1:29:05.834 8326 35
Martin Falk Man 1973 1:42:08.418 8325 134
Erik Falkeman Preem IF Man 1978 2:00:50.520 8516 286
Daniel Federstedt OITP Man 1985 2:10:11.080 8089 323
Gashi Ferat Team Allmans Man 1969 2:01:40.485 8342 294
Gani Ferati Man 1965 1:58:52.761 8242 271
Jorge Ferreira Man 1988 1:58:20.629 8180 269
Anders Filipsson Man 1985 2:02:55.849 8388 302
Lucas Flysjö Man 1989 1:48:42.126 8235 187
Amanda Follin Kvinna 1994 2:02:05.139 8186 72
Lars-Olof Frantzich Man 1964 2:06:16.128 8057 317
Björn Fredriksson Vaggeryds Sok Man 1973 1:25:52.557 8551 24
Mattias Fredriksson Man 1985 2:11:20.078 8107 325
Therese Fredriksson Kvinna 1986 1:38:57.559 8064 7
Mikael Friberg Man 1982 2:01:18.863 8453 290
Tommy Friberg Man 1972 1:56:26.801 8224 258
Daniel Fridérus Man 1977 1:51:11.537 8203 209
Mikaela Fridérus Kvinna 1985 2:25:07.985 8202 117
Magnus Fällmar EIK Man 1967 1:59:49.925 8058 280
Åsa Gadler SOK Knallen Kvinna 1967 1:42:40.062 8314 13
Peter Geiger Man 1961 1:53:49.673 8065 229
Stellan Gildå Man 1952 2:25:53.671 8240 339
Christian Goger Man 1952 1:59:39.768 8267 277
Stephanie Gradeus Kvinna 1991 1:49:22.300 8429 31
Anders Grahl Enhörna IF Man 1987 1:13:18.015 8562 6
Andreas Greén Man 1977 1:54:28.779 8354 238
Johan Greén Man 1977 1:50:25.699 8156 203
Ida Grindsio Kvinna 1980 2:23:04.318 8410 111
Henrik Grönberg Man 1971 1:45:59.036 8362 169
Anders Gunnarsson Man 1968 1:46:05.783 8102 171
Armann Gunnarsson Man 1949 2:22:11.050 8558 337
Daniel Gurney Man 1971 1:52:01.716 8013 215
Nicholas Gurtata Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Man 1971 1:44:24.369 8154 155
Annika Gustafsson Kvinna 1973 2:20:22.474 8137 103
Bengt Gustafsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu Man 1965 2:59:28.625 8513 342
Tomas Gustafsson IK trasten Man 1983 1:39:29.939 8507 106
Ulf Gustafsson Man 1962 1:36:56.089 8146 80
Helen Gustavsson Kvinna 1966 2:08:03.027 8103 81
Maria Gustavsson Kvinna 1981 2:12:14.756 8488 92
Rune Gustavsson Navåsens FK Man 1954 1:39:09.647 8182 102
Marika Hacksell Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Kvinna 1970 1:41:11.288 8467 10
Andreas Hagberg Man 1984 1:53:41.314 8420 227
Mikael Hagberg SOK Knallen Man 1981 1:43:57.963 8177 151
Linnea Hagborg Kvinna 1996 2:22:29.589 8347 108
Patrik Hagborg Man 1967 2:17:40.723 8346 333
Peder Hallberg SOK Knallen Man 1978 1:25:15.399 8523 19
Margrét Hallgrímsdóttir Kvinna 1956 2:23:07.275 8349 112
Elin Hamrefors SOK Knallen Kvinna 1987 1:35:07.219 8375 3
Magnus Hansén Man 1986 1:31:29.493 8412 50
Per-Olof Hansson Linköpings Löparklubb Man 1968 1:29:51.189 8185 39
Peter Hansson Man 1972 1:39:04.507 8357 98
Robin Hansson Burseryds IF Man 1989 1:38:08.425 8440 89
Sune Hansson Man 1959 2:00:14.827 8436 284
Tobias Haraldsson Man 1972 1:45:41.652 8214 164
Johan Harvigsson Man 1988 1:42:02.392 8320 131
Emma Hedegärd Kvinna 1979 1:55:53.171 8194 53
Åsa Helge Kvinna 1970 2:01:20.384 8279 68
David Hellström Man 1995 1:38:48.759 8534 96
Matts Hellström Man 1969 2:05:10.642 8198 313
Anna Helmer Frisksportarna Kvinna 1972 1:49:09.112 8380 30
Niklas Hermansson Unident AB Man 1971 1:57:46.752 8002 266
Jakob Hillerström Man 1989 2:36:25.847 8505 341
Mikael Hindgård Man 1985 1:35:59.413 8162 74
Peter Hindgård Man 1988 2:02:44.612 8135 301
Lucas Hjalmarsson Man 1998 1:56:12.809 8549 255
Alva Hjelm Kvinna 1999 2:04:34.323 8204 75
Jan Holgersson navåsens fk Man 1950 2:12:11.397 8229 326
Jonas Holmberg Man 1972 1:42:35.705 8097 140
Christian Holmqvist Hestra IF Man 1985 1:22:39.999 8582 17
Jonas Holmqvist Man 1973 1:42:34.117 8343 139
Alf Melmac Hulthén Care of Sweden Man 1964 3:03:43.750 8023 344
Klas-Göran Hultin Man 1977 1:36:50.458 8445 78
Emma Hurtig Trollhättans IF Kvinna 1989 1:41:16.899 8483 11
Jens Huzell Man 1973 1:43:54.170 8262 150
Anders Håkanson SOK Knallen Man 1965 1:38:37.205 8269 94
Therese Häggsjö Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1977 1:47:39.460 8477 24
Johan Hässelås Man 1979 1:35:49.460 8434 72
Ulf Högfeldt Man 1962 1:39:02.472 8556 97
Haben idris Man 1978 1:07:29.507 8591 3
Anton Ingemanson Man 1997 1:59:46.557 8542 279
Matthildur Ivarsdottir Kvinna 1985 2:10:21.671 8493 85
Tomas Ivarsson Sandareds TK Man 1969 1:27:17.561 8567 27
Kenneth Jacobson Man 1963 1:54:29.242 8131 239
Martin Jacobsson Man 1969 1:39:15.743 8005 104
Peter Janosi Man 1968 1:47:51.854 8207 180
Stefan Jardle Man 1980 1:47:51.643 8134 179
Fredrik Jingnäs Man 1965 2:01:39.917 8363 293
Agne Johansson Östra Frölunda IF Man 1954 1:45:50.499 8573 168
Andreas Johansson Man 1996 1:58:05.557 8389 268
Arvid Johansson Suhlman IF Man 1980 1:28:46.107 8216 33
Björn Johansson Tväråbäcks IK Man 1976 1:53:12.829 8351 223
Christoffer Johansson Man 1971 1:44:53.348 8323 157
Fredrik Johansson Man 1979 1:52:50.501 8017 221
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1990 2:12:37.941 8403 95
Linda Johansson Kvinna 1975 2:30:13.022 8209 119
Matilda Johansson Kvinna 1990 2:00:22.555 8390 67
Mattias Johansson Man 1971 1:56:30.707 8383 259
Pontus Johansson Man 1979 1:53:56.879 8353 231
Sara Johansson Kvinna 1970 2:20:42.682 8305 104
Lennart Jonsson Man 1961 2:04:26.595 8040 309
Magnus Jonsson Man 1974 1:40:38.775 8406 118
Victor Jormeus Man 1985 1:50:30.470 8466 205
Pär Jorstadius RO-Gruppen Man 1974 1:39:26.226 8059 105
Per Josefsson Man 1963 1:50:10.866 8029 199
Lasse Jutemar SOK Knallen Man 1956 2:08:23.174 8037 319
Anders Järrebring Lerum Friidrott Man 1978 1:23:10.794 8175 18
Caroline Järrebring Kvinna 1979 1:54:13.220 8176 42
Annica Jönsson Move Träslövsläge Kvinna 1969 1:57:09.337 8525 58
Kristian Kallin Man 1970 2:03:41.964 8237 306
Magdalena Kaloczy Kvinna 1970 2:17:20.409 8481 100
Kenneth Karlin Man 1960 1:58:57.159 8036 272
Anders Karlsson Br. Voss Ingenjörsfirma AB Man 1982 1:50:18.080 8569 202
Andreas Karlsson Lonesome Runners Man 1985 1:31:16.566 8188 49
Jens Karlsson Man 1976 1:47:34.242 8385 177
Martin Karlsson Man 1973 1:43:48.490 8496 149
Mathias Karlsson Man 1981 1:46:08.062 8288 172
My Karlsson Kvinna 1985 1:55:25.554 8092 49
Niklas Karlsson Man 1984 1:54:32.041 8471 240
Peter Karlsson Man 1965 1:34:49.738 8570 62
Stefan Karlsson Burseryds IF Man 1968 1:32:17.340 8511 52
Thomas Karlsson Team Engberg Man 1975 1:37:42.000 8446 86
Sari-Kirsi Katajisto Kvinna 1968 2:48:12.248 8063 123
Lisa Kennevik Kvinna 1987 2:22:29.619 8157 109
Anna Kern Kvinna 1985 2:22:34.330 8206 110
Jörgen Keysan Man 1970 1:54:08.435 8559 234
Hager Kibrom Man 1989 1:20:47.411 8588 15
Maria Kirilov Kvinna 1981 2:04:01.471 8158 74
Frederik Kjellberg Man 1972 1:56:04.269 8572 253
Fredric Kjellberg Man 1970 1:40:39.489 8062 119
Lars-Anders Kjellberg Man 1957 2:03:11.162 8159 304
Jimmie Knutsson Man 1982 1:45:11.271 8139 160
Christina Kopperud LVSK Kvinna 1963 2:23:12.419 8121 113
Roger Kovacs Man 1969 2:03:56.670 8395 307
Kimmo Kurkinen Högskolan i Borås Man 1974 1:34:35.179 8232 59
Kari Kurvinen Man 1974 1:58:33.579 8035 270
Amanda Kvarnevik Kvinna 1989 1:59:40.520 8489 65
Staffan Kvarnevik Man 1956 1:35:40.498 8557 71
Staffan KVARNEVIK kVARNEVIK Man 1956 1:55:31.003 8589 251
Anne Kyyrönen Kvinna 1976 1:41:11.059 8366 9
Christoffer Källén Simklubben 1970 Man 1993 1:49:12.371 8187 193
Emma Källmark Kvinna 1993 3:02:37.452 8491 128
Mimmi Källmark Kvinna 1995 2:04:53.100 8195 77
William Källmark Man 1992 1:39:10.305 8500 103
Måns Källqvist Man 1961 1:53:19.909 8268 224
Harijs Lamberts Man 1976 1:57:22.417 8416 263
Henrik Landh Burseryds,IF Man 1981 1:26:28.060 8439 25
Fredrik Langmead swedac.se Man 1971 2:01:27.094 8454 291
Anna Larsson Kvinna 1988 1:45:36.920 8052 20
Aron Larsson Man 1977 2:02:58.770 8499 303
Camilla Larsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1990 1:38:14.303 8317 5
John Larsson Man 1982 1:33:05.570 8144 58
Jörgen Larsson SOK Knallen Man 1950 1:59:25.284 8212 276
Krister Larsson Man 1971 1:40:25.897 8053 114
Mattias Larsson Man 1978 1:47:56.252 8538 183
Rikard Larsson Man 1982 2:17:23.302 8008 332
Yvonne Larsson Kvinna 1978 1:54:52.857 8085 46
Bela Lenart Man 1958 2:19:48.117 8184 335
Linus Lenelid Man 1982 1:52:01.148 8457 214
Elisabeth Levin SOK Knallen Kvinna 1966 1:55:28.215 8485 50
Daniel Liberg Man 1990 1:39:30.672 5599 107
Birgitta Lidberg Ica banken Kvinna 1967 2:02:14.201 8336 73
Johannes Lidberg Man 2000 2:02:11.341 8337 298
Richard Liden Navåsens FK Man 1975 1:35:28.363 8579 68
Michael Lidström Ullevi FK Man 1990 1:28:53.635 8286 34
Michael Liesto Man 1967 2:12:26.528 8287 327
Lena Lilja Kvinna 1965 1:56:46.390 8170 56
Karin Liljegren Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1967 1:54:54.113 8174 47
Tony Lind Man 1977 1:42:14.178 8555 136
Petra Lindberg Kvinna 1986 1:55:33.024 8475 51
Ellen Lindell Kvinna 1979 1:48:15.636 8199 27
Björn Linder Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Man 1973 1:43:19.982 8001 146
Anders Lindqvist Man 1972 2:02:34.017 8073 300
Martin Lingvall OK Landehof Man 1977 1:41:01.496 8456 123
Henrik Litzell Man 1980 1:30:12.547 8352 40
Pernilla Lund Ryda Sk Kvinna 1970 1:58:36.328 8419 61
Camilla Lundberg SOK Knallen Kvinna 1973 2:11:26.969 8517 86
Carl Lundberg Bentley Systems Man 1991 1:26:46.339 8373 26
Claes Lundberg RRR Man 1948 2:01:28.338 8045 292
Vasilij Lundberg Man 1987 1:30:21.783 8487 42
Kristina Lundin Veolia Sverige AB Kvinna 1966 2:58:00.525 8093 126
Tuomas Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus Man 1978 1:17:38.107 8576 11
Ronny Lövstrand Man 1967 2:13:53.055 8086 330
Per Löwendahl FK Herkules Man 1974 1:19:18.314 8179 13
Inger Magnusson IFK Skövde FIK Kvinna 1954 2:15:03.718 8553 98
Johanna Magnusson Kvinna 1994 2:11:35.142 8109 88
Nicklas Magnusson Man 1975 1:47:36.579 8098 178
Wolfgang Malik Mariestads AIF Man 1966 1:29:10.420 8409 36
Janne Martikainen Man 1971 1:36:59.578 8350 81
Erik Martinsson Man 1981 1:41:42.216 8080 126
Kevin Medina Man 1979 3:02:37.576 8490 343
Joakim Merstrand Man 1968 2:13:16.805 8044 329
Blerti Minxhozi Staples Man 1983 1:59:54.300 8307 282
sofia moberg Kvinna 1991 1:55:06.397 8574 48
Zacharias Mogendi Man 1984 1:07:58.155 8593 4
Albin Mülla Man 1993 1:38:12.341 8509 90
Ola Myrén SOK Knallen Man 1960 1:49:35.414 8090 195
Jens Mållberg Lonesome runners Man 1974 2:18:16.197 8054 334
Sara Mölgaard Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Kvinna 1989 2:42:59.046 8310 122
Jesper Neumann SOK Knallen Man 1974 1:44:21.245 8087 153
Jonas Neumann Ericsson IK Man 1976 1:44:21.470 8046 154
Kasper Nielsen Man 1971 1:40:28.128 8256 115
Alexandra Niklasson Kvinna 1986 2:12:14.555 8275 91
Pontus Nilsson Looserklubben Man 1972 1:43:31.978 8415 148
Stefan Nilsson Man 1962 1:42:22.102 8376 137
Peter Nordenström Man 1977 1:34:42.922 8112 61
Johan Nordgren Man 1967 1:59:02.885 8201 275
Kerstin Nordgren Veolia Kvinna 1969 2:16:44.407 8136 99
Rebecca Nordin Kvinna 1990 2:05:22.997 8069 78
Sofia Norén Kvinna 1992 1:55:38.112 8190 52
Johan Nyberg Man 1989 2:04:23.163 8543 308
Roger Nyberg Man 1966 1:55:26.735 8571 250
Björn Nyman Kunskapsskolan Man 1975 1:30:42.170 8528 45
Yvonne Nyman Kvinna 1960 2:57:01.073 8281 125
Jan Olausson Man 1971 1:51:12.110 8586 210
Jonatan Olausson Man 1988 1:42:54.669 8427 143
Björn Olofsson IFK Skövde FIK Man 1960 1:43:26.553 8584 147
Christian Oscarsson Man 1980 1:54:54.158 8296 242
Mats Oscarsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1970 1:56:11.436 8004 254
Simon Oscarsson Man 1989 1:35:01.150 8474 63
Aveline Ostenfeldt-Lindeberg Kvinna 1997 1:44:20.057 8455 17
Peter Otell Man 1959 1:35:19.908 8230 65
Mattias Otter Man 1996 1:55:13.388 8111 246
Fredrik Ottosson Man 1970 1:50:16.092 8141 200
Nikolaos Pantakidis Man 1972 2:08:54.486 8220 322
Daniel Parkhagen Ralph my Pumi Man 1983 1:31:42.191 8130 51
Madelene Parkhagen Kvinna 1984 1:54:46.420 8550 45
Jonas Paulsen Man 1979 1:32:36.970 8438 55
Andreas Paulsson Man 1973 1:38:16.775 8365 92
Hampus Persson Man 1979 1:59:53.310 8545 281
Magnus Persson Man 1967 1:54:59.818 8249 243
Tanja Petersen Kvinna 1973 2:11:38.128 8012 89
Mathias Petersson Man 1973 1:55:26.687 8386 249
Jesper Petterson Dannike IK Man 1986 1:53:52.546 8033 230
Torun Pettersson SÄS Kvinna 1970 2:01:39.308 8548 70
Marisa Phuikhamphi Kvinna 1993 2:20:46.643 8160 105
Fredrik Plumppu Bredareds F Man 1970 1:45:03.586 8208 158
lubov pospeshina IFK Skövde FIK Kvinna 1953 1:41:38.914 8587 12
Mikael Proohf Man 1984 1:45:40.103 8478 162
Monica Puurunen Kvinna 1984 1:47:26.979 742 23
Catharina Ramhult Aktivitus Sportsclub Kvinna 1966 1:30:56.693 8479 1
Ludvig Ramhult IF Elfsborg Man 2000 1:35:39.394 8512 70
Emma Rangert Kvinna 1989 1:56:31.993 8544 55
Ingrid Rangert SÄS Kvinna 1960 2:22:26.980 8261 107
Veronica Reivell SÄS Kvinna 1971 1:43:05.616 8554 15
Christer Rihs Man 1969 1:52:36.287 8359 219
Johan Robertsson Man 1982 1:59:42.209 8011 278
Kristin Rodewald Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Kvinna 1970 1:50:18.746 8227 34
Mikael Rodewald Man 1968 2:05:26.090 8468 315
Ola Romberg Man 1970 1:44:05.391 8372 152
Eddie Rosengren Man 1964 1:58:59.271 8128 273
Daniel Rudmark Man 1975 1:54:04.100 8244 232
Isabella Russo Kvinna 1997 2:22:24.530 8077 106
Jonas Rydberg Man 1974 1:29:34.789 8014 38
Karl Rydberg Man 1989 1:42:48.435 8233 141
Henrik Sahl Lidköpings VSK Man 1973 1:18:35.923 8218 12
Emil Sahlberg Man 1979 1:48:11.705 8469 185
Niklas Sahlstedt Kungsbacka Tennisklubb Man 1975 1:41:47.192 8480 127
Henrik Sahlström Främmestads IK Man 1976 1:37:01.047 8382 82
Martin Samson DRT Kungsbacka Man 1978 1:38:15.582 8443 91
Susanne Sand Kvinna 1960 1:48:19.681 8377 28
ROBERT SANDBERG Man 1974 2:05:15.652 8428 314
Carola Sandberg Kvinna 1979 2:52:22.571 8278 124
Thomas Sandman Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Man 1959 1:54:19.579 8094 237
Eva Sandquist Kvinna 1980 1:45:09.301 8518 18
Sebastian Sanell Burseryds IF Man 1988 1:49:39.508 8522 196
Antoinette Savhammar Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1983 2:01:39.289 8374 69
Björn Schouenborg Man 1959 1:55:01.611 8104 244
Henrik Sjöberg Cromocol Scandinavia Man 1984 1:53:41.821 8421 228
Ola Sjöberg Länghemskolan Man 1977 1:38:05.364 8215 88
Lars Skogh Man 1957 1:49:49.475 8344 197
Clare Skoglund Skene SOIS Kvinna 1973 1:53:58.897 8169 41
Johan Skoglund Man 1985 1:55:22.676 8258 248
Peter Skoglund Västra götalandsregionen Man 1977 1:41:58.186 8066 130
Lisa Sparrström Kvinna 1972 2:07:34.573 8397 80
Veronica Spetz ULRICEHAMN Kvinna 1971 1:59:35.764 8026 64
Fredrik Spång Man 1968 1:41:50.087 8452 129
Stefan Spånglund Man 1983 2:00:54.006 8016 287
Johanna Steivik Kvinna 1978 1:32:46.908 8171 2
Per Stenman IK Trasten Man 1967 1:39:50.000 8470 108
Olov Stenström Man 1975 1:25:40.459 8356 23
Björn Strömberg Man 1960 1:40:58.811 8313 122
Carljohan Sund SOK Knallen Man 1991 1:36:54.625 8084 79
Åsa Sund Kvinna 1962 2:14:28.878 8345 97
Jonas Sundberg Friskis&Svettis Man 1965 1:44:28.153 8341 156
Mikael Svantesson Man 1973 1:51:14.411 8492 211
Andreas Svensson Man 1988 1:38:21.488 8234 93
Annie Svensson Kvinna 1990 1:58:52.202 8192 62
Christian Svensson Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Man 1975 1:41:09.554 8095 124
Felix Svensson NetOnNet Man 1985 1:14:38.256 8381 8
Jan-olof Svensson falkenbergs rr Man 1966 1:43:19.581 8396 145
Jennie Svensson Kvinna 1976 1:51:17.881 8321 37
Jim Svensson Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Man 1986 1:39:51.256 8430 109
Ronnie Svensson Man 1981 2:01:06.033 8464 288
Caroline Swedengren Kvinna 1982 1:45:40.370 8284 21
Rolf Säfström Tibro AIK Friidrottsklubb Man 1952 1:37:18.507 8482 83
Johan Sävenstrand Joggingskor.nu Man 1972 1:28:07.076 8280 29
Mats Söderbom Man 1976 1:35:25.803 8126 66
Per Söderkvist Man 1972 1:59:00.487 8132 274
Jon Söderlund Man 1976 1:57:36.069 8081 264
Simon Sörensen Man 1981 1:46:49.553 8575 174
Anders Teglund Lonesome Runners Man 1983 1:45:44.451 8271 166
Philip Therning Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Man 1981 1:40:18.347 8226 113
Magnus Thor Man 1993 1:38:00.830 8217 87
Daniel Thorell Givarps Drakar Man 1977 1:47:17.185 8113 176
Mats Tolfsson Borås GIF Man 1962 2:14:47.062 8312 331
Olof Torbrand IFK Skövde Man 1974 1:28:10.092 8465 30
Mårten Torle SOK Knallen Man 1962 1:32:18.452 8408 53
Samir Touam Lerum Friidrott Man 1976 1:28:05.921 8533 28
Ebba Trevena Kvinna 1995 2:31:53.036 8447 120
Tony Trevena Lonesome Runners Man 1965 2:04:52.042 8449 311
Franco Trobbiani SOK Knallen Man 1965 1:42:02.738 8078 133
Anna-Maria Trollsfjord SOK Knallen Kvinna 1972 1:38:43.309 8514 6
Christos Tsonis Man 1979 1:55:18.714 8309 247
Tommy Turpeinen Man 1978 1:57:52.710 8417 267
Kristian Tydén Man 1974 1:36:02.088 8082 75
Magnus Täreby Man 1968 1:53:39.543 8079 225
Christoffer Uddén OK Norrvirdarna Man 1989 2:33:06.139 8333 340
Pierre Uddén Lonesome Runners Man 1974 2:08:00.944 8519 318
Helena Uddh Kvinna 1978 2:05:37.310 8133 79
Maroje Udovicic Man 1973 1:31:14.869 8364 48
Fredrik Ulmhage Man 1980 1:35:28.832 8422 69
Andreas Ulveström Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1979 1:25:17.438 8458 20
Mattias Uusitalo Run Dammit Run Man 1973 1:55:36.739 8149 252
Evelina Ventelä Kvinna 1993 2:23:23.856 8293 114
Jonathan VITROU Man 1986 1:45:43.035 8105 165
Martin Voss Man 1974 1:50:16.184 8398 201
Per Värmsjö Västra Götalandsregionen Man 1981 1:42:02.673 8536 132
Anders Wadell Man 1961 2:04:49.011 8020 310
Malin Wahlgren Kvinna 1966 3:33:44.492 8255 129
Mariella Wallenberg SÄS Kvinna 1989 1:54:13.575 8183 43
Robert Wallerbert Triathlon Väst Man 1975 1:21:29.140 8547 16
Simon Wedberg Man 1989 2:05:27.025 8535 316
Alexander Weijmer Man 1993 1:28:42.157 8486 31
Pia Wendorff Volvo Cars Kvinna 1985 1:49:46.489 8118 32
Lars Wessing Lonesome Runners Man 1964 1:52:09.405 8021 216
Johan Westberg Man 1976 1:49:55.167 8329 198
Dennis Westerlund Man 1991 1:57:44.731 8433 265
Robert Westin RO-Gruppen Man 1974 1:41:23.730 8164 125
Örjan Westlund Man 1972 1:56:59.503 8225 262
Jenny Wickander Kvinna 1980 2:00:18.807 8193 66
Jaroslaw Wieczorek Man 1966 2:01:40.902 8178 295
Micael Wiklander Man 1977 2:00:04.462 8384 283
Peder Wiland Man 1965 1:45:45.024 8283 167
Karl Wilenius Istrums SK Man 1985 1:16:48.524 8444 10
Anton Wilson Man 1983 1:32:33.068 8531 54
Malin Winbo Kvinna 1981 2:12:14.394 8074 90
Linus Wirén IK Ymer Man 1993 1:16:27.259 8484 9
Nuray Yassin Ullevi FK Man 1981 1:11:42.462 8450 5
Michael Zetterman Man 1961 1:49:25.587 8401 194
Fredrik Zimmerman Man 1978 1:33:02.435 8289 57
Mattias Åberg Töllsjö Road Runners Man 1972 2:03:20.764 8122 305
Ola Åkerblom Liverpool fc Man 1975 1:54:19.429 8498 236
Anna Åsälv Kvinna 1965 2:11:30.314 8578 87
Mikael Äremann Man 1960 1:52:19.894 8462 217
Mikael Ölander Man 1987 1:40:42.242 8297 121
Ulf Ölander Man 1960 1:52:45.307 8273 220
Lasse Österbacka Man 1981 1:56:35.765 8099 260
Niclas Österling Man 1984 2:22:32.591 8379 338
Niklas Österlund-Murray Man 1978 1:51:57.916 8552 213
Hanna Östling Kvinna 1977 1:50:16.355 8318 33
Mats Östnell Man 1964 2:10:26.947 8223 324
Pelle Berg Man 1969 0:53:21.959 8145 1128