KRETSLOPPET 21 KM - 2016

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Zachariah Mogendi Man 1984 1:07:32.186 5642 1
Yared Admasu Hälle IF Man 1987 1:07:32.570 5287 2
Yabira Gaday Etiopien Man 1987 1:09:25.831 5591 3
Andreas Höye Ullevi FK Man 1984 1:11:25.659 4911 4
Richard Bäckström Team Salming Man 1981 1:15:10.186 5645 5
Linus Wirén IK Ymer Man 1993 1:15:36.604 5121 6
Tobias Andervang IK Ymer Man 1995 1:16:07.199 5244 7
Ola Grauers Habo friidrott 04 Man 1980 1:17:31.993 4345 8
Jens Eriksson Man 1981 1:17:50.934 4307 9
Cristian Wiström SKF Frilufsklubb Man 1978 1:18:41.070 691 10
Daniel Elowson Ik Granit Man 1984 1:20:09.960 5237 11
Göran Bengtsson IK Trasten Man 1967 1:20:14.374 4869 12
Lars Andervang Man 1963 1:21:34.430 5414 13
Fredrik Clason Man 1973 1:23:39.310 476 14
Andreas Ulveström Man 1979 1:23:53.522 5647 15
Andreas Hammargren Man 1984 1:24:58.908 521 16
Anton Wilson Friskis & Svettis Borås Man 1983 1:26:06.089 2998 17
Thomas Ljung OK Kullingshof Man 1973 1:27:37.466 367 18
Claes Haglund Man 1981 1:27:57.253 5602 19
Benny Eksell Klasson Hillareds if Man 1975 1:28:14.061 2033 20
Maroje Udovicic Man 1973 1:28:31.187 2971 21
Rasmus Stenemo Axa Sports Club Man 1981 1:28:33.398 5289 22
Daniel Ulvebro SÄS , IK Wilske Man 1979 1:28:34.585 3053 23
Per-Olof Hansson Linköpings Löparklubb Man 1968 1:29:01.091 3544 24
Sebastian Andersson Torestorp IF Man 1986 1:29:14.056 5510 25
Henrik Litzell Man 1980 1:29:32.697 2926 26
Fredrik Brodin Gåsen LK Man 1983 1:29:43.799 3973 27
Johan sahlin Man 1975 1:30:29.403 5614 28
william källmark umara sport club Man 1992 1:31:25.829 2159 29
Johan Sävenstrand Hestra IF Man 1972 1:31:47.103 3960 30
Björn Åsén ICA Banken Man 1970 1:31:47.842 1315 31
Linus Johansson Man 1991 1:31:54.728 788 32
Björn Sandström Man 1958 1:32:00.697 2953 33
Magnus Carlander Fristad Goif Man 1972 1:32:05.110 5570 34
Harry Dahlquist Man 1961 1:33:24.085 1521 35
Jimmy Wångdahl Man 1964 1:33:38.770 3087 36
Fredrik Larsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1972 1:33:42.856 3110 37
Staffan Berg Man 1956 1:33:49.748 2751 38
Kimmo Kurkinen Man 1974 1:34:00.079 2491 39
Fredrik Sundström Man 1971 1:34:38.828 1421 40
Niklas Benjaminsson Kriminalvården Man 1972 1:35:00.304 625 41
Andreas Moberg AstraZeneca IF Mölndal Man 1982 1:35:03.662 2051 42
Jonas Fransson Man 1978 1:35:04.436 3462 43
Johan Hässelås Man 1979 1:35:28.010 2736 44
Martin Nilsson Man 1979 1:35:30.458 3015 45
Christoffer Johansson Man 1983 1:35:30.772 1368 46
Mats Söderbom Man 1976 1:35:41.018 2992 47
Stefan Karlsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1973 1:35:47.114 2186 48
Torbjörn Berggren Solvikingarna Man 1960 1:35:57.126 668 49
Mathias Bramstång Man 1971 1:36:30.688 1774 50
Peder Jernaeus Man 1969 1:36:43.424 3474 51
Ivica Jailovic Man 1961 1:36:44.165 369 52
Jussi Inkerö Thomas Cook Airways Man 1964 1:36:52.215 3640 53
Rikard Karlsson Hydria Group Man 1983 1:37:05.631 3436 54
Jan Hückel Man 1976 1:37:15.435 4017 55
Jonas Holmberg Man 1972 1:37:21.041 1 56
Martin Samson DRT Kungsbacka Man 1978 1:37:29.478 3278 57
Björn Nyman Man 1975 1:37:37.670 4538 58
Nicklas Yderhag Man 1981 1:37:43.455 5163 59
Mattias Ceder Man 1984 1:37:46.207 3353 60
Henrik Andersson Nottingham Forest Man 1972 1:37:47.756 1155 61
Håkan Hederen Man 1972 1:37:50.850 4279 62
Emil Werling Man 1986 1:38:00.603 5600 63
Johan Andersen Man 1976 1:38:15.928 4074 64
Martin Andersson Man 1987 1:38:40.860 3095 65
Per-Johan Thörn Man 1981 1:38:49.972 3754 66
Kasper Nielsen Man 1971 1:38:53.467 2036 67
Ulf Gustafsson Man 1962 1:38:54.115 1226 68
Fredrik Lorén Man 1973 1:38:54.138 4411 69
Fredrik Zimmerman Man 1978 1:38:58.647 4153 70
Per Möller SK Elfsborg Man 1982 1:39:09.428 2165 71
dejan simonovic Man 1992 1:39:21.195 5297 72
Franco Trobbiani SOK Knallen Man 1965 1:39:32.218 458 73
Martin Idehall Man 1975 1:39:38.457 728 74
Mikael Böhm ICA Banken Man 1963 1:39:59.271 2210 75
Martin Nilsson Man 1990 1:40:06.095 2826 76
Martin Karlsson IFK Göteborg Man 1967 1:40:09.945 5061 77
Dennis Rupertsson Man 1982 1:40:11.057 945 78
Lars Trenning Man 1960 1:40:11.171 3296 79
Patrik Nilsson Man 1974 1:40:17.247 4169 80
Mats Bergdahl Man 1969 1:40:23.828 5164 81
Henrik Grönberg Man 1971 1:40:46.184 2930 82
Kristian Tydén Man 1974 1:40:49.318 3563 83
Roger Carlsson OK Tranan Man 1965 1:40:53.200 5123 84
Marcus Askenbom Man 1978 1:40:55.557 538 85
Magnus Wass Man 1985 1:40:57.490 3440 86
Axel Baarlid Man 1990 1:41:00.174 3422 87
Peter Björk Man 1973 1:41:00.179 688 88
Joacim Smedberg Man 1990 1:41:52.759 487 89
Pontus Nilsson Looserklubben Man 1972 1:41:55.946 4200 90
Magnus Frid Man 1978 1:42:02.419 4654 91
Jonas Sundberg Friskis&Svettis Man 1965 1:42:28.117 3097 92
Nicholas Gurtata Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Man 1971 1:42:30.063 633 93
Mathias Engqvist Man 1975 1:42:30.622 861 94
Daniel Olsson IK Trasten Man 1976 1:42:33.704 706 95
Christoffer Johansson Man 1989 1:42:39.484 2359 96
Lars Björklund Man 1977 1:43:01.807 4165 97
Björn Linder Man 1973 1:43:02.619 647 98
Paul Seppänen Man 1967 1:43:12.323 2068 99
Magnus Eriksson Man 1982 1:43:18.007 5351 100
Martin Pettersson Man 1980 1:43:31.942 3446 101
Daniel Lyckvik SOK Knallen Man 1980 1:43:32.858 2852 102
Henrik Eliasson Man 1970 1:43:37.752 5552 103
Jonatan Lindblom Man 1987 1:43:41.849 154 104
Carl Josefsson Man 1986 1:43:49.776 71 105
Björn Strömberg Man 1960 1:44:06.963 2810 106
Mosa Roshanghias Man 1960 1:44:24.338 2482 107
Lennart Hansson Man 1953 1:44:28.658 5634 108
Richard Dawson Man 1968 1:44:33.031 3138 109
Henric Laurin Man 1971 1:44:40.777 1395 110
Tobias Haraldsson Man 1972 1:44:43.348 2505 111
Stefan Nilsson Man 1962 1:44:48.313 2823 112
Christian Baarlid Man 1956 1:44:56.159 3421 113
Oskar Sköldin Man 1989 1:44:56.696 3404 114
Sören Johansson SOK Knallen Man 1964 1:44:58.518 3767 115
Johannes Tegern Man 1982 1:45:00.670 5566 116
Björn Johansson Tväråbäcks IK Man 1976 1:45:02.170 1752 117
Anders Björklund Team vallås kinna Man 1978 1:45:05.421 762 118
Peter Eriksson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1972 1:45:08.329 4759 119
Per Krogstad Man 1981 1:45:28.397 767 120
Adam Fyman Man 1999 1:45:40.904 2508 121
Mats Oscarsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1970 1:45:48.671 459 122
Tim Johansson Man 1989 1:45:54.271 1032 123
Christos Tsonis Knallen Man 1979 1:45:57.099 2616 124
Mikael Dower Man 1973 1:46:01.719 5561 125
Krister Larsson Man 1971 1:46:03.437 852 126
Bengt Lindgren Vallentuna FK Man 1947 1:46:41.176 3609 127
Mikael Hagberg SOK Knallen Man 1981 1:46:56.688 769 128
Tobias Rydlinge Man 1981 1:46:57.371 3796 129
Per Josefsson SOK Man 1963 1:47:03.050 16 130
Daniel Gurney Man 1971 1:47:03.443 1485 131
Ingvar Jónsson Man 1970 1:47:08.958 3452 132
Mikael Ragneheim Man 1983 1:47:16.402 2163 133
Pär Augustsson SOK Knallen Man 1969 1:47:26.699 2467 134
Martin Hjelm Man 1989 1:47:28.795 5291 135
Bruno Andersson Astrazeneca IF Mölndal Man 1967 1:47:49.528 1794 136
Magnus Svensson Staples Man 1963 1:47:51.054 4489 137
Sven-Roland Aminoff Man 1966 1:47:53.316 2473 138
Per Odqvist Didriksons Man 1982 1:47:58.675 2176 139
Martin Voss Man 1974 1:48:04.802 1031 140
Jonas Blomdahl Man 1977 1:48:12.573 2635 141
Lars Wessing Lonesome Runners Man 1964 1:48:22.594 84 142
Johan Weckman Man 1965 1:48:44.585 1986 143
ludvig nordgren älekulla Man 1993 1:48:49.890 4430 144
Peder Wiland Man 1965 1:48:54.921 4124 145
Peter Pettersson Frisco Man 1966 1:49:06.167 3498 146
Ulf Oscarsson Man 1963 1:49:06.396 2370 147
Peter Janosi Man 1968 1:49:06.517 3360 148
Jimmie Knutsson Man 1982 1:49:26.885 4038 149
Patrik Alperud Borås Sk Man 1974 1:49:29.830 3367 150
Nicklas Magnusson Man 1975 1:50:08.284 2523 151
Benjamin Asp Man 1979 1:50:33.865 644 152
Mikael Äremann Man 1960 1:50:57.606 2908 153
Peter Adolfsson Man 1967 1:51:23.555 2050 154
Göran Hjärtfors Man 1954 1:51:39.789 551 155
Erik Björkgren Man 1980 1:51:40.564 1076 156
Jan-olof Svensson falkenbergs rr Man 1966 1:52:10.714 612 157
Jens Lingman Hydria Group Man 1979 1:52:11.245 3173 158
Niklas Hermansson Unident AB Man 1971 1:52:17.328 26 159
Hans Persson Man 1969 1:52:27.788 1161 160
Nikolaos Pantakidis Man 1972 1:52:35.650 3019 161
Johan Robertsson Man 1982 1:53:03.112 2909 162
Robin Nylén Man 1987 1:53:05.437 70 163
Peter Nilsson Man 1961 1:53:45.018 4177 164
Peter Geiger Man 1961 1:53:47.837 3167 165
Kim Löf Lonesome runners Man 1975 1:54:04.888 4978 166
Linus Lenelid Friskis&Svettis Man 1982 1:54:32.820 3790 167
Manuel Araujo Porles Man 1965 1:54:35.490 4653 168
David Schönström Man 1981 1:54:35.885 1374 169
Mikael Svantesson Man 1973 1:55:04.148 1402 170
Thomas Sandman Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Man 1959 1:55:22.643 3001 171
Fredrik Ottosson Team Viskan Man 1970 1:55:42.543 433 172
Sandro Reljanovic IFK Halmstad Man 1980 1:55:52.667 5474 173
Mattias Eklund Man 1973 1:55:59.365 3211 174
Hans-Åke Larsson Man 1968 1:56:31.554 415 175
Emanuel Gunnarsson Man 1979 1:56:55.687 4407 176
Stefan Pantzare Man 1970 1:57:10.494 838 177
Ulf Wohlin Man 1972 1:57:10.546 3883 178
Erik Lindell Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1976 1:57:24.589 3483 179
Lars-Anders Kjellberg Man 1957 1:57:43.896 1308 180
Fredrik Hellström Navåsens FK Man 1971 1:58:20.712 3864 181
Joel Peterson Navåsens FK Man 1959 1:58:54.342 5643 182
Inge Andersson Man 1956 1:58:58.619 3835 183
Lasse Werneman Man 1961 1:59:05.073 513 184
Per Axelsson Man 1966 1:59:34.246 1502 185
Johan Ekeblom Man 1976 1:59:44.512 2673 186
Pontus Johansson Man 1979 2:00:04.385 2970 187
Fredrik Lindberg Man 1972 2:00:22.735 1256 188
Alexandros Nikolaou Man 1971 2:00:28.532 2624 189
Jorge Ferreira Man 1988 2:00:28.604 3006 190
Jonathan VITROU Man 1986 2:00:40.759 302 191
Claes Lundberg RRR Man 1948 2:00:45.953 1578 192
Anders Holmström Sandared Man 1972 2:01:06.731 4363 193
Enok Hanssen Man 1980 2:01:29.564 4731 194
Christian Goger Man 1952 2:01:46.513 3260 195
Mattias Johansson Man 1971 2:01:55.743 1998 196
Fredrik Jingnäs Man 1965 2:02:14.095 2969 197
Barney Fyman Man 1958 2:03:06.862 2507 198
Gabriel Björkman Man 1992 2:03:21.397 2626 199
Jesper Petterson Dannike IK Man 1986 2:04:42.388 3186 200
Jan Andersson Man 1948 2:04:49.870 2765 201
Anders Wadell Man 1961 2:04:51.878 171 202
Mikael Andergrand Man 1977 2:05:27.828 4647 203
Tony Lind Man 1977 2:05:28.126 5259 204
Henrik Fagerberg Man 1969 2:05:40.142 3447 205
Johan Skoglund Borås Man 1972 2:05:53.545 511 206
Mats Östnell Man 1964 2:06:05.622 1692 207
Tobias Emanuelsson Man 1972 2:06:09.926 5158 208
Dmytro Kozlov Man 1983 2:07:27.589 932 209
Bengtåke Johansson Man 1948 2:08:16.833 802 210
Joseph Holmén ICA Banken Man 1970 2:08:33.042 970 211
Stefan Westling Preem Man 1966 2:10:43.514 3803 212
Joakim Merstrand Man 1968 2:11:07.460 732 213
Jan Holgersson navåsens fk Man 1950 2:11:10.831 271 214
ROBERT SANDBERG Man 1974 2:12:45.939 1406 215
Matthias Karlsson Man 2001 2:12:52.251 379 216
Jaroslaw Wieczorek Man 1966 2:14:33.351 3147 217
Ronny Karlsson Man 1962 2:14:57.954 663 218
Rickard Bergstrand Man 1986 2:16:18.142 363 219
Ármann Gunnarsson Man 1949 2:16:41.924 4320 220
Magnus Eriksson Man 1975 2:18:05.789 4957 221
Ismet Tursic Man 1980 2:18:46.005 3908 222
Alf Hulthén Care of sweden Man 1964 3:03:49.503 818 223
Jenny Johannesson Mullsjö SOK Kvinna 1973 1:20:56.257 3783 1
Camilla Frejd SOK Knallen Kvinna 1985 1:23:31.301 4133 2
Catharina Ramhult Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1966 1:28:40.322 3556 3
Anne Kyyrönen SOK Knallen Kvinna 1976 1:28:42.506 1086 4
Therese Fredriksson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1986 1:31:42.276 3136 5
Alva Hjelm Kvinna 1999 1:34:39.849 1486 6
Malin Nylén Kvinna 1992 1:36:28.526 3600 7
Lina Andreasson Eksjö Södra IK Kvinna 1991 1:37:05.121 4532 8
Camilla Larsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1990 1:37:19.866 1844 9
Martina Granefelt SÄS Kvinna 1977 1:37:35.727 4752 10
Sofia Wackling SOK Knallen Kvinna 1979 1:38:22.234 1429 11
Anna Göransson Kvinna 1976 1:38:33.699 261 12
Sussi Andersson Kvinna 1987 1:39:14.031 1130 13
Linda Hemphälä Kvinna 1978 1:39:35.845 4480 14
Birgitta Rietz Kvinna 1965 1:41:47.189 2162 15
Cecilia Fyrk Kvinna 1978 1:43:01.619 3506 16
Johanna Steivik Kvinna 1978 1:43:15.557 2622 17
Ida Andreasson Eksjö Södra IK Kvinna 1988 1:45:44.547 4534 18
Yvonne Larsson Kvinna 1978 1:46:35.838 460 19
Therese Häggsjö Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1977 1:46:51.931 4593 20
Lotta Samuelson Kvinna 1974 1:47:12.599 1913 21
Jessica Birgersson Kvinna 1978 1:47:30.896 274 22
Anna Aminoff Kvinna 1980 1:47:53.881 2456 23
My Karlsson Kvinna 1985 1:48:01.331 1556 24
Jessica Thun Ok-Klyftamo Kvinna 1983 1:48:34.868 4495 25
Anna Kreutz Kvinna 1992 1:49:00.832 4563 26
Anna Helmer Frisksportarna Kvinna 1972 1:49:04.243 2783 27
Ida Haataja Kvinna 1992 1:49:04.634 4882 28
Annie Svensson Kvinna 1990 1:49:20.083 1728 29
Christine Jaredsson Kvinna 1988 1:49:46.512 4583 30
Helena Millberg Kvinna 1976 1:49:55.492 3328 31
Rebecka Sundin Kvinna 1978 1:50:28.351 3642 32
Josefin Sundin Kvinna 1981 1:50:31.051 5380 33
Lina Liljeäng Kvinna 1988 1:51:36.338 1562 34
Jennie Svensson Kvinna 1976 1:51:44.815 1922 35
Alexandra Holmqvist Kvinna 1990 1:52:38.195 1488 36
Sofia Alfredsson Kvinna 1991 1:52:46.567 2994 37
Ida Carlsson Onyx Kvinna 1992 1:53:41.278 381 38
Marie Meiner Kvinna 1959 1:54:55.813 862 39
Agnetha Ferm SOK Knallen Kvinna 1972 1:55:19.963 3828 40
Hasima Bralic Kvinna 1966 1:56:01.649 854 41
Frida Winbo Kvinna 1981 1:59:32.993 885 42
Malin Winbo Kvinna 1981 1:59:33.218 49 43
Maria Gustavsson Kvinna 1981 1:59:33.575 3094 44
Emma Leo Kvinna 1986 1:59:40.280 3365 45
Ina Ekström Kvinna 1977 1:59:43.615 1991 46
Rakel Martinsson Kvinna 1977 2:00:01.874 3041 47
Helen Gustavsson Kvinna 1966 2:01:40.775 2426 48
Kerstin Nordgren Veolia Kvinna 1969 2:03:13.959 4922 49
Anna Liljeäng Kvinna 1981 2:03:22.643 1559 50
Ann-Charlotte Larsson Kvinna 1969 2:04:11.954 4309 51
Linda Dyplin Lynx Multisport Team Kvinna 1989 2:04:54.765 679 52
Ann-Sofie Höök Kvinna 1971 2:04:58.707 1180 53
Madelen Bergström Kvinna 1982 2:05:18.367 661 54
Maléne By Dream Team Felicia Kvinna 1977 2:05:42.931 1285 55
Veronika Bátori Kvinna 1980 2:07:16.696 3153 56
Susan Lehikoinen Kvinna 1978 2:07:50.237 5155 57
Monika Niesel Kvinna 1981 2:08:07.964 1287 58
Emma Grönesjö Kvinna 1979 2:08:33.345 3413 59
Maria Petersson Kvinna 1975 2:09:00.275 1203 60
Terezia Berggren Kvinna 1982 2:09:37.469 2985 61
Johanna Eijesdotter Kvinna 1980 2:10:11.311 2474 62
Tanja Petersen Kvinna 1973 2:10:28.826 858 63
Mersada Markgård Kvinna 1956 2:10:32.103 5045 64
Åsa Sund Kvinna 1962 2:10:38.145 2031 65
Aysun Gundogan Kvinna 1972 2:11:00.237 823 66
Birgitta Ekman Kvinna 1959 2:11:13.393 19 67
Irene Ehrnholm Kvinna 1961 2:16:29.179 1280 68
Margrét Hallgrímsdóttir Kvinna 1956 2:17:52.920 3088 69
nathalie meiner Kvinna 1991 2:18:40.026 846 70
Ulrika Örtenberg Kvinna 1964 2:30:13.221 2207 71
Lili Li Kvinna 1989 2:30:37.253 3096 72
Lene Borginger Kvinna 1968 2:40:01.680 5659 73
Veronica Karlsson Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Kvinna 1975 2:45:32.758 380 74
Kristina Lundin Veolia Sverige AB Kvinna 1966 2:48:23.087 3876 75