KRETSLOPPET 5 KM - 2011

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Gunita Axelsson Västtrafik AB Kvinna 1953 00:46:56.0 5148
Ewa Pettersson Kvinna 1973 00:53:14.6 5132
Yvonne Johnson Sjömarken Kvinna 1968 00:27:31.1 5097
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:33:51.7 5099
Sandra Persson Kvinna 1980 00:27:19.4 5100
Roy Svensson Man 1959 00:35:24.7 5101
Karin Ohlsson Kvinna 1970 00:21:09.8 5102
Katrin Strömsjö Nexans Kvinna 1972 00:29:12.3 5107
William Gustafsson GSK Man 2003 00:32:47.1 5110
Hanna Ohlsson Kvinna 2001 00:29:12.0 5103
Ingela Norén Kvinna 1981 00:29:04.5 5104
Camilla Svensson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1991 00:28:57.0 5105
Sari Aronsson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1967 00:30:11.2 5106
Linnea Eriksson Kvinna 2003 00:40:14.3 5056
Ann-Louise Helminen Kvinna 1966 00:34:44.0 5051
Christian karlsson Man 1972 00:33:02.4 5196
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Man 2002 00:32:00.0 5201
Dennis Wallman Man 1975 00:30:31.0 5202
Erik Backlund Äspereds IF Man 2001 00:38:15.3 5199
Helen Walting Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1985 00:33:01.7 5203
Anna Hedlund Kvinna 1980 00:28:03.2 5209
Elin Lundberg Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:39:48.8 5205
Oskar Lundberg Borås SK Man 2002 00:35:19.2 5206
Malin Karlsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1979 00:31:22.6 5212
Moa Olsson Kvinna 1985 00:30:30.9 5204
Erika Magnusson Kvinna 2001 00:25:55.6 5207
Hassan Siavashee Man 1962 00:21:04.5 5210
Louise Lantz Kvinna 1980 00:34:18.3 5211
Anders Hell Man 1967 00:30:35.6 5213
Ronelly Ondzie Kvinna 1988 00:42:23.8 5214
Annah Lidén Motståndarlaget Kvinna 1991 00:42:21.3 5215
Annika Samuelsson Kvinna 1958 00:27:55.3 5216
Hanna Thåst Kvinna 1981 00:23:08.2 5219
Malin Angeloson Kvinna 1980 00:34:38.6 5220
Jenny Larsson Kvinna 1994 00:27:27.3 5222
Birgit Lichtenberg Kvinna 1973 00:25:48.7 5217
Niklas Angeloson Man 1982 00:39:25.6 5223
Katarina Bergenholtz (Rullstol) Daltorpskolan Kvinna 1966 00:34:06.1 5226
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 00:26:05.6 5227
Karin Nyman Kvinna 1975 00:31:16.2 5224
Margareta Blixt Kvinna 1954 00:31:26.4 5225
Sofia Bäckvall Kvinna 1972 00:36:55.9 5228
Selma Pettersson UIF skidor Kvinna 2002 00:30:14.8 5229
Elvira Otterdahl Kvinna 2001 00:35:08.8 5238
Maria Vingård Kvinna 1975 00:29:42.9 5230
Marita Hasselberg SÄS Kvinna 1967 00:23:15.8 5231
Karin Forsman Kvinna 1975 00:34:21.6 5232
Frida Klehr Klubb Kvinna 1984 00:24:33.0 5240
Emma Ohlsson Kriminalvården Kvinna 1983 00:50:27.9 1358
Charlotte Di Lorenzo Kvinna 1977 00:28:31.9 5233
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 00:26:52.1 5234
Jonathan Salmi Man 2003 00:28:10.7 5235
Carina Tideman Kvinna 1960 00:35:09.0 5239
Felix Torstensson Sandhult Man 2000 00:25:35.2 5237
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 00:26:40.3 5236
Lennart Klasson Man 1961 00:25:41.1 5241
Lena Dahlberg Kvinna 1984 01:07:07.4 2712
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 00:29:23.9 5242
Lars Mossberg Man 1966 00:29:43.9 5243
Louise Josefsson Kvinna 1981 00:27:35.1 5245
Johanna Karlsson Kvinna 1983 00:24:53.3 5246
Marita Cronqvist Kvinna 1964 00:32:22.1 5247
Emmi Åberg Kvinna 1993 00:25:59.5 5250
Helena Ludvigsson Borås Stad Kvinna 1967 00:32:56.2 5248
Mikael Tiensuu Man 1966 00:38:05.9 5249
Magnus Hellberg Man 1973 00:28:08.0 5251
Helen Rosenberg Kvinna 1982 00:25:08.0 5252
Linda Lovecraft Kvinna 1981 00:20:57.3 5253
Lisa Carlsson Kvinna 1992 00:54:47.1 76
Michael Hellberg Man 1973 01:00:46.2 80
Tobias Johansson Man 1994 00:46:46.9 83
Tina Ruuska Kvinna 1984 00:49:00.9 62
Monica Magnusson Melltorps förskola Kvinna 1973 00:44:57.0 89
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 00:51:45.2 94
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 01:04:57.1 95
Johanna Olsson Kvinna 1988 00:52:34.3 6
Pauline Svanberg Pink Ladies Kvinna 1983 00:46:10.4 21
Ingela Norén Team Pink Ladies Kvinna 1981 01:03:13.9 25
Johan Olovson Man 1978 00:49:07.3 57
Catarina Åkersta Kvinna 1968 00:58:17.8 73
Christel Olsson Kvinna 1968 01:09:33.0 111
Kristina Reinholdsson Kvinna 1967 00:47:44.6 112
Caroline Johansson Kvinna 1969 00:56:46.9 120
Linda Kryander Kvinna 1975 00:57:32.6 121
Peter Fredsted Man 1962 00:42:29.8 123
Caroline Gustafsson Kvinna 1969 00:34:14.4 5082
Sofia Utriainen Kvinna 1991 00:33:39.8 5062
Emma Borovac Kvinna 2003 00:39:17.5 5057
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 00:42:53.3 5060
Hannah Andersson Söder & Co Kvinna 2002 00:32:43.8 5064
Sandra Ahlstedt Kvinna 1989 00:35:47.4 5061
Junith Brostedt Kvinna 1978 00:27:15.7 5063
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 00:31:49.5 5065
Emilia Settergren Kvinna 2001 00:36:48.7 5067
Albin Hansson Man 2003 00:23:05.0 5069
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:31:04.2 5037
Marie Louise Jarlenäs Kvinna 1957 00:33:57.0 5038
Sanna Christiansen Kvinna 1985 00:35:25.3 5041
Peter Sylvén Man 1962 00:30:42.1 5039
Emma Persson Kvinna 1987 00:30:39.1 5040
Ida Ekelund Kvinna 2003 00:31:41.4 5042
Ulrika Sörqvist Ellos IF Kvinna 1968 00:34:49.1 5043
Anders Thorson Klubb Man 1958 00:30:16.3 5044
Carolina Dolff Kvinna 1985 00:20:47.1 5046
Ylva Alonzo Kvinna 1975 00:28:51.8 5047
Emil Karlsson Brämhult IK Man 2001 00:33:56.1 5085
Marita Bengtsson Kvinna 1983 00:29:39.1 5088
Eric Svensson Man 2004 00:30:29.6 5089
Elin Lindroth Kvinna 1983 00:30:37.4 5090
Helena Sylvan Kvinna 1972 00:30:34.5 5080
Mahri Sörman Kvinna 1960 00:45:28.3 3390
Veroniqua Mathiasson Kvinna 1988 01:04:48.7 3173
Claes Wallin Man 1957 01:03:25.2 3177
Ingela Norén Kvinna 1981 01:03:17.6 3178
Alva Eriksson Tranemo Kvinna 2006 01:06:37.1 3181
Caroline Kassay SATS Kvinna 1985 00:57:58.0 3182
Josefine Randenius Kvinna 1984 00:55:41.3 3183
Maria Jonsson Kvinna 1985 00:40:33.8 3184
Robert Börjesson Man 1983 00:49:32.7 3185
Martin Palm Man 1969 00:57:10.1 3187
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 00:49:07.6 2734
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 00:57:47.9 3186
Pernilla Lundin H&M Kvinna 1969 00:50:09.3 3189
Sofia Posserud H&M Kvinna 1976 00:56:15.4 3190
Christina Danielsson Kvinna 1977 01:08:13.0 835
Ingela Pietiläinen Kvinna 1974 00:53:53.9 3192
Malin Wallmark Kvinna 1982 00:53:56.5 839
Aoife Hjelm Kvinna 2002 00:38:43.6 3193
Jonny Svensson Serf Man 1970 00:56:02.6 3194
Jessica Kraft Kvinna 1974 00:55:11.4 3195
Julius Bjurklint Man 2005 00:48:15.2 3199
Jakob Olausson Landvetter BMK Man 1997 00:32:22.1 5247
Göran Olausson Landvetter BMK Man 1963 00:32:56.2 5248
Johan Silverflod Man 1980 00:24:53.3 5246
Emma Österling Kvinna 1989 00:27:35.1 5245
Emma Liljenfeldt Kvinna 1985 00:24:33.0 5240
Angelica Ström Kvinna 1986 00:29:23.9 5242
Marianne Gustavsson Kvinna 1973 00:35:08.8 5238
Agneta Göransson Borås Hälso Kvinna 1948 00:33:05.7 5170
Göran Stenberg Borås Hälso Man 1971 00:28:27.4 5172
Petra Österbacka Borås Hälso Kvinna 1970 00:37:55.8 5173
Giesela Bergh Kvinna 1963 00:33:09.8 5174
Tua Wigforss Kvinna 1967 00:25:17.7 5191
Rebecka Landin Kvinna 1978 00:26:41.5 5186
Sten Löfström Man 1971 00:27:13.3 5187
Eva Lotta Romlin Ericsson IK Kvinna 1973 00:27:23.4 5185
Felicidad Vicei Kvinna 1956 00:30:34.6 5118
Jennie Sundin Kvinna 1976 00:26:57.3 5129
Linda Gyllestål Kvinna 1976 00:31:50.0 5128
Ann-Christine Forsberg Kvinna 1955 01:06:25.4 132
Anna Larsson Kvinna 1971 00:52:03.0 144
Vera Papalexi Kvinna 1967 00:44:53.7 153
Simon Larsson Bredaredsif Man 2004 00:52:28.7 170
Iveta Buzijana Kvinna 1971 01:07:03.4 201
Therese Silvan Kvinna 1974 00:56:09.1 210
Cecilia Lindqvist Kvinna 1993 01:12:03.1 220
Emmelie Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:51:00.3 222
Sophie Kallin Kvinna 1987 00:53:02.7 223
Jennie Johansson Kvinna 1985 01:05:39.1 230
Camilla Mazetti Kvinna 1966 00:40:33.8 216
Jonas Persson Man 1975 00:43:58.2 229
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 00:51:34.6 263
Anna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1966 01:02:56.2 243
Gunilla Härngren Kvinna 1961 00:46:55.5 301
Anders Johansson Man 1970 00:56:16.8 286
Maria Seiver Kvinna 1979 00:59:11.8 312
Sofie Tyrén Kvinna 1981 01:13:10.9 2259
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 00:51:57.9 337
Catine Eckerström Kvinna 1975 00:48:13.6 356
Oskar Lundberg Borås SK Man 2002 00:50:48.0 353
Linnea Eriksson Kvinna 2003 00:45:08.0 372
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1980 00:45:34.9 388
Nathali Stevanell Kvinna 1982 00:52:18.1 419
Jessica Strömberg Kvinna 1990 00:50:12.3 405
Linda Westergren Borås Kvinna 1991 01:03:35.7 409
Sandra Torstensson Pink Ladies Kvinna 1989 01:02:01.8 417
Eremias Ekeberg Man 1990 00:49:05.2 436
Einar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 2004 01:33:42.6 451
Lars-Gunnar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1970 01:29:09.6 452
Hilmer Carlsson Brämhults ik Pojke 2004 00:44:21.8 456
Alfred Larsson Man 2005 00:53:01.0 462
Kristina Axelsson Kvinna 1985 01:05:29.1 471
Agnes Sandstedt Kvinna 1988 00:52:57.3 490
Anna Rieck Kvinna 1976 01:04:41.1 519
Sinisa Nell Man 1963 00:48:26.0 593
Therése Braag Kvinna 1983 00:52:49.5 543
Elin Hegg Kvinna 1987 00:54:43.8 544
Camilla Axebrink Kvinna 1970 00:53:05.2 550
Daniel Gabriel Man 1982 00:54:27.4 558
Hanna Ilomäki Kvinna 1994 00:46:17.8 623
Josefin Evertsson Kvinna 1994 00:52:24.7 624
Leon Lappas Man 2005 00:56:12.4 628
Anna Jonsson Kvinna 1989 00:59:15.6 591
Olivia Gurtata Gånghester Kvinna 2004 01:41:50.6 634
Lovis Gunnarsson Brämhults ik Kvinna 2002 00:52:25.4 651
Hanna Gunnarsson Brämhults ik Kvinna 2002 00:44:17.9 652
Thea Haglund brämhult ik Kvinna 2002 00:44:46.1 659
Anna Thor Kvinna 1986 00:56:20.3 740
Mikaela Pettersson Carlsson Kvinna 1990 00:44:35.0 678
Paula Dahlberg Cadcraft AB Kvinna 1986 00:51:49.3 694
Birgit Söderberg Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1963 01:26:45.1 733
Annelie Äärlaht Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1967 00:50:34.1 734
Maria Wallstedt SÄS Kvinna 1976 01:11:02.5 743
Pernilla Tholander Kvinna 1972 00:50:44.1 783
Nata Amiryarahmadi SP Hållbar Samhällsbyggnad Kvinna 1982 00:47:20.7 789
Penny Bergman SP Hållbar Samhällsbyggnad Kvinna 1982 00:50:01.4 790
Bengt Jonsson Man 1956 01:18:10.9 828
Ismén Gerhardsson-Eriksson Kvinna 1957 01:05:02.7 817
Ubaid Eusuf Zai AB Bostäder Man 1984 00:24:48.4 5126
William Björklund Man 1997 00:27:12.9 5127
Jennifer Hansson Kvinna 1987 00:47:44.1 5142
Ingela Lundström Kvinna 1982 00:29:19.4 5141
Emil Nilsson Atea Sverige AB Man 1991 00:29:18.7 5139
Ellinor Andreasson Kvinna 1978 00:39:25.6 5223
Anna-Karin Sturesson Kvinna 1974 00:24:56.0 5133
Ulf Tallmyr Atea Sverige AB Man 1965 00:53:13.7 5134
Kjell Hjalmarsson Atea Sverige AB Man 1954 00:46:12.5 5136
Anna Östllund Kvinna 1984 00:32:45.0 5137
Andreas Firat Atea Sverige AB Man 1992 00:29:33.9 5138
Miguel Huezo Man 1985 00:52:09.2 2816
Lisa Larsson Kvinna 1991 00:54:04.9 799
Hanna Berger Kvinna 1977 01:36:22.7 806
Helena Gäskeby Kvinna 1963 00:58:04.4 830
Emma Borovac Kvinna 2003 00:47:55.4 855
Alfred Höök SIBS Man 2005 00:51:17.4 856
Hugo Follin Man 2004 00:44:36.9 860
Jenny Joons Persson Kvinna 1976 00:44:51.4 871
Ivana Nikolova Kvinna 1991 00:51:27.5 872
Johan Silverflod Man 1980 00:54:55.4 878
Ulrica Kling FristadsKansas Kvinna 1982 00:36:31.5 884
Johanna Jigmo-Linde Kvinna 1981 00:58:11.6 890
Ulrika Nilsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 00:48:45.5 892
Kristina Follin Kvinna 1968 01:00:05.4 893
Katrin Emanuelsson Kvinna 1965 00:56:05.6 897
Joline Salo Kvinna 2003 00:45:04.0 906
Anna-Karin Ahlin Kvinna 1979 01:03:18.5 880
Carl-Olof Levinsson Man 1951 00:48:22.0 994
Felicia Muukka Brämhults IK Kvinna 2002 00:56:14.9 907
Marina Wahlén Kvinna 1980 00:47:20.4 927
Sofia Falk Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1976 00:48:44.3 942
Tea Carlander BIK Kvinna 2002 00:46:52.7 953
Sara Gustavsson Kvinna 1988 00:46:46.1 960
Håkan Sjögren Man 1986 00:55:00.8 965
Amanda Nodin Holmén Kvinna 1995 00:49:11.5 981
Oscar Högfeldt Star Trading Man 1993 01:04:15.0 985
Ildikó Dézsy Kvinna 1954 00:54:25.2 1052
Frida Dahlin Kvinna 1992 01:02:53.3 1016
Catharina Rapp Kvinna 1957 00:56:27.6 1051
Anna Kuittinen Kvinna 1973 00:41:48.7 1056
Agnes Bohlin Kvinna 2005 01:00:38.7 1077
Tiina Aavik Håska Stallklubb Kvinna 1964 00:51:28.4 1082
Sofia Hidendahl Kvinna 1961 00:52:40.7 1083
Erik Falk Man 2003 00:47:22.5 1095
Ulrika Steen Falk Kvinna 1967 00:51:31.8 1094
Perry Sandell Man 1962 00:44:50.4 1099
Anette Haeger Kvinna 1974 01:00:23.5 1106
Edina Ikanovic Kvinna 1989 01:02:19.8 1134
Annica Hellaeus Kvinna 1991 01:34:19.0 1136
Per Fasth Man 1966 00:46:50.4 1149
Thao Fasth Kvinna 1974 00:33:18.3 1150
Susanne Sandberg Kvinna 1958 00:53:46.9 1129
Patrik Åsedahl Man 1971 00:57:18.4 1131
Melissa Avdic Kvinna 1990 01:03:36.3 1138
Barbro Lansford Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1964 00:46:30.0 1142
Li Almgren Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1983 00:58:00.8 1144
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 00:45:27.8 1165
Anna-Lena Jacobsson Kvinna 1965 00:59:20.2 1177
Jörgen Jacobsson Man 1962 01:16:08.5 1178
Marianne Trulsson Kvinna 1966 00:56:26.2 1146
Isabelle Einarsson Kvinna 1994 00:54:26.9 1171
Linda Molarin Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1979 00:45:41.4 1209
Ingrid Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1954 00:53:15.4 1210
Anna Vissing Kvinna 1987 01:26:18.7 1175
cecilia johansson Kvinna 1984 00:47:43.7 1173
Maria Joelsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1968 00:57:13.4 1174
Johan Larsson Man 1977 00:45:53.6 1198
Fredrik Knutson Man 1988 00:56:04.4 1276
Alex Johannesson Man 2003 00:58:01.7 1182
William Bohman Brämhults IK Man 2004 00:53:58.8 1184
Per-Olof Sjöberg Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1967 01:17:16.4 1207
Jill Jingbrant SÄRF Kvinna 1956 01:01:12.9 1222
Tuva Persson Kvinna 2004 01:04:32.7 1254
Ann Bergkvist Kvinna 1968 00:43:26.7 1257
Lisa Wahlström Kvinna 1978 00:41:12.7 1281
Malin Hartwig Kvinna 1973 01:07:06.9 1284
Sailaja Kiran Gopalam Kvinna 1987 00:42:05.3 1286
Anette Bremholt Kvinna 1968 00:51:29.9 1301
Lovisa Klingberg Kvinna 2001 00:39:48.8 1293
Elenor Enhager Kvinna 1978 01:04:15.6 1303
Erika Nyströmme Kvinna 1974 00:46:38.8 1314
Helen Järeman Fristads Kansas AB Kvinna 1979 00:40:21.0 1318
Peter Blohm Man 1970 00:49:02.1 1323
Åsa Brolund Kvinna 1976 00:55:18.7 1352
Johan Åkerlind Hognert Man 1979 00:53:57.5 1353
Anne Pihlo Kvinna 1974 01:01:22.9 1356
Frida Enbert Kvinna 1986 00:44:34.1 1377
Örjan Knutsson Star Trading Man 1964 00:54:00.0 1397
Karin Schultz Star Trading Kvinna 1951 01:15:55.4 1399
Zeina Zimmerman Kvinna 1982 01:24:47.3 1432
Otgon Sodnomjamts Kvinna 1970 00:46:54.7 1459
Yasna Kjellström Kvinna 1982 00:45:32.3 1433
Casper Kjellström Man 2004 01:03:18.5 1434
Helena Sylvan Kvinna 1972 00:45:47.4 1453
Ann-Cristine Larsson Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1966 01:04:41.9 1455
Andrea Brangelid Kvinna 1974 01:01:49.2 1456
Dajana Dugonjic Kvinna 1984 01:10:41.7 1461
Andreas Henriksson Man 1972 01:16:29.1 1464
Sofia Fagrell Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1989 00:37:34.1 1473
Andrei Dinu Man 1991 01:16:24.5 1458
Caroline Holst Kvinna 1991 01:09:14.7 1492
Michaela Holst Vegby ck Kvinna 1982 01:21:51.8 1493
Fransson Ulf Man 1968 01:08:08.5 1514
Kajsa Fransson Kvinna 2005 00:54:40.8 1515
Jessica Lundin Kvinna 1974 01:02:10.9 1523
Ann Hjalmarsson Falk Fristads Kansas AB Kvinna 1978 00:59:54.0 1530
Katarina Bergenholtz Kvinna 1966 00:37:34.2 1547
Helen Petersson Kvinna 1972 00:52:19.1 1554
Johan Andersson Man 1974 01:01:19.1 1565
Sara Esbjörnson Kvinna 1976 00:45:24.8 1570
Ida Ekelund Kvinna 2003 00:44:45.3 1574
Linda Sahlén Kvinna 1980 00:49:03.2 1577
Johan Siegl Kristiansson Arbetsförmedlingen Man 1969 00:48:45.8 1592
Elin Nässén Kvinna 1990 01:00:11.7 1609
Caroline Hässelås Kvinna 1980 00:59:26.1 1615
Malte Hjärtberg Man 2002 01:11:28.3 1628
Cecilia Tassila Kvinna 2000 00:52:52.1 1646
Cvijeta Puric Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1975 00:53:37.9 1633
Anna Ståhl Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1969 01:24:42.7 1634
Linnea Tassila Kvinna 2001 00:47:54.1 1649
Anna-Karin Wedell Kvinna 1971 00:43:31.1 1661
Linda Rockäng team blå kläder Kvinna 1975 00:47:04.8 1682
Linnéa Karlsson Kvinna 2002 00:56:38.6 1656
Marina Jäverfelt Kvinna 1959 01:13:42.7 1675
Anna malmström Kvinna 1989 00:39:28.1 1713
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäck IK Kvinna 1982 00:54:27.0 1749
Anna-Karin Proohf Kvinna 1958 00:47:30.0 1759
Hazim Kavasoric Team Allmans Man 1976 00:59:51.7 1734
Rolf Weinemo Man 1971 01:10:57.0 1757
Katri Ståhl Kvinna 1978 01:00:55.8 1768
Rakel Anderson- Ström Kvinna 1976 00:58:02.6 1769
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1981 01:04:00.2 1770
Johanna Engström Kvinna 1993 00:57:11.6 1775
Eva-Lotta Pettersson Kvinna 1970 00:55:56.2 1776
Jakob Larsson Alrikssons Cykel Man 2003 01:06:54.4 1793
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Man 2002 00:50:33.8 1847
Ellen Lundgren Ulricehamn Kvinna 2004 01:34:44.0 1848
Charlotte Knuthson Kvinna 1989 01:11:13.1 1806
Joel Ludvigsson Man 1999 01:10:54.5 1809
Helena Ludvigsson Kvinna 1967 01:13:21.3 1810
Loke Linden Man 2005 00:49:52.0 1822
Oscar Idehall IK Ymer Man 2005 00:55:11.6 1824
Karin Forsman Kvinna 1975 00:55:31.5 1827
Karin Ohlsson Kvinna 1970 01:00:03.1 1857
Hanna Ohlsson Kvinna 2001 00:54:58.7 1858
Anna Jansson Kvinna 1970 00:45:54.0 1863
Martina Skattberg Fristads Kansas Kvinna 1966 00:50:02.4 1873
Elva Gunnarsdottir Kvinna 1971 00:51:11.6 1867
Elin Johnsson Kvinna 1977 01:01:28.2 1868
Cecilia Spjuth Team Snigel Kvinna 1972 00:44:58.0 1871
Philip Svensson Man 2004 00:59:44.8 1897
Sofia Bäckvall Kvinna 1972 00:45:43.1 1898
Albin Pihlo Man 2001 01:38:22.3 1907
Marita Jansson Kvinna 1958 01:11:58.6 1911
Lotta Andersson Kvinna 1970 00:51:22.5 1912
Anette Lögren Kvinna 1963 01:02:56.6 1918
Carina Fyman Kvinna 1958 01:09:49.9 1926
Mimmi Losbäck Star Trading AB Kvinna 1958 00:49:02.9 1938
Bahar Ahlgren Kvinna 1970 00:48:45.0 1946
Jonas Ahlgren Man 1966 01:10:56.2 1947
Jenny Olsson Kvinna 1984 00:55:52.8 3204
Gert Persson H&M Man 1960 01:00:52.7 3201
Lottis Bengtsson Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1969 00:52:25.6 3203
Noor Aziz Kvinna 2004 00:52:30.3 3205
Jenna Aziz Kvinna 2006 00:49:00.5 3206
Maria Persson Kvinna 1971 00:55:36.3 3209
Malin Classon Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1974 00:47:44.1 3210
Zoran Petrovic Man 1978 00:55:40.4 3212
Ewa Hermelin Kvinna 1969 00:39:59.6 3207
eva eriksson sisi112122 Kvinna 1954 00:36:24.4 3208
Berit Skoglöv Kvinna 1957 01:06:33.5 3211
Saga Ahlgren Kvinna 2001 01:07:45.1 1948
Charlotte Fredsted Kvinna 1964 01:36:28.8 1959
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1981 00:54:22.5 1961
Sara Andersson Kvinna 1972 01:08:45.4 1951
Linda Wiik PCL Data AB Kvinna 1980 01:10:36.0 1953
Frida Emanuelsson Nexans Kvinna 1978 00:48:04.4 1954
Anna Svensson Kvinna 1998 01:08:48.7 2058
Bella Shaka Kvinna 1983 00:55:09.2 1993
Malin Ågren Tranemo IF skidor Kvinna 1985 00:39:49.6 2017
Viktor Wässbring Man 2003 00:50:30.3 2030
Linda Johannesson Kvinna 1975 00:48:13.0 2028
Ebba Johansson Kvinna 1998 00:54:31.3 2037
Sörman Sara Kvinna 2004 00:47:05.2 2044
Caroline Andersson Kvinna 1989 00:51:49.7 2062
Theo Lövgren Man 2005 00:53:58.8 2092
Anna Lövgren Kvinna 1976 00:45:46.6 2093
Simon Petersson Man 2001 00:48:17.0 2144
Anders Ahlqvist Man 1967 01:04:54.6 2142
Satu Svanlund Kvinna 1974 00:49:52.2 2170
Arvid Andreasson Man 2005 00:59:48.9 2149
Sasha Starnäs Kvinna 1993 01:00:53.5 2157
Elin Bjärehed Kvinna 1980 00:39:59.3 2202
Tommy Andersson Man 1957 00:47:00.8 2203
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 00:45:53.9 2222
Jonathan Salmi Man 2003 01:45:16.7 2223
Lina Palmerud Maric Kvinna 1980 01:16:03.9 2226
William Rezai Man 1965 01:24:19.7 2262
Gert Persson Man 1960 00:54:44.8 2273
Labinot Fejzullahu Man 1986 01:01:20.0 2267
Karina Salmi Kvinna 1973 00:42:29.3 2285
Anders Hernström Man 1968 00:55:32.8 2288
Justina Rutkauskiene Kvinna 1983 00:52:34.3 2289
Kasper Otterström Man 1994 00:53:22.2 2343
Linnéa Björsson OK Kullingshof Kvinna 2001 00:53:13.5 2319
Oskar Björsson Man 2004 00:45:38.6 2321
Lisa Björsson Kvinna 2004 00:57:31.5 2322
Viktor Gunnarsson Fritsla IF Man 2003 00:44:51.1 2353
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 01:25:06.3 2367
Kezia Kristine Krog Kvinna 1996 00:46:54.6 2401
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1989 01:11:31.7 2408
Sandra Carlsson Kvinna 1979 00:53:37.7 2380
Anne Malmström Kvinna 1971 00:46:29.3 2390
Leif Ekberg Sätila SK Man 1941 01:19:36.2 2392
Love Munthe Hyssna IF Man 2003 00:49:16.7 2399
Zandra Greiner Kvinna 1989 01:32:56.2 2410
Malin Karlsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1979 01:01:50.4 2411
Eric Svensson Man 2004 00:42:50.3 2427
Daniel Lind Man 1987 00:55:47.7 2477
Saga Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2002 01:08:38.1 2443
Elsa Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2005 00:46:05.2 2444
David Haraldsson Man 1992 00:56:41.5 2469
Lars Haraldsson Man 1959 01:02:14.1 2470
Josef Haraldsson Man 1990 01:03:14.2 2471
Anna-Maria Einarsson Kvinna 1966 00:56:37.3 2484
Sanna Arvidsson Kvinna 1991 01:06:47.0 2486
Veronica Gidlund Kvinna 1988 00:43:17.7 2479
Morgan Craas Man 1955 00:59:31.3 2495
Maria Backlund Kvinna 1976 00:48:34.8 2526
Markus Kalsson Man 1997 00:30:08.4 5153
Marion Fredsted Kvinna 1988 00:39:37.4 5155
Camilla Sandell Kvinna 1971 00:29:01.1 5154
Vincent Sörling Man 1999 00:24:03.9 5151
Ina Paulsson Navåsens FK Kvinna 1997 00:30:25.9 5152
Filip Blom Man 1997 00:31:00.3 5163
Sofia Ekholm Kvinna 1994 00:39:42.4 5164
Paula Blom Kvinna 1968 00:33:22.6 5165
Marianne Äremann Kvinna 1966 00:30:38.2 5162
Albin Karlsson Man 1983 00:31:46.6 5161
Erik Wasselius Man 1974 00:52:46.6 5156
Sara Bengtsson Kvinna 1977 00:42:31.2 5157
Johan Frändeby Man 1983 00:29:14.0 5076
Anna Berggren Kvinna 1971 00:34:59.3 5073
Lena Jacobsson Kvinna 1961 00:34:29.1 5074
Per Rydberg Man 1958 00:31:23.8 5075
Patrik Bohlin Man 1977 00:38:24.7 5070
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1980 00:33:30.7 5071
Marita Helldén Kvinna 1960 00:36:48.7 5067
Catrin Wirfalk Kvinna 1968 00:30:29.6 5089
Annie Petersson Kvinna 1998 00:30:37.4 5090
Lena Dahlqvist Kvinna 1971 00:29:39.1 5088
Tim Frisk Man 1999 00:29:47.8 5086
Elias Peters Man 1999 00:33:55.1 5083
Gunnar Peters Man 1949 00:33:56.1 5085
Christel Olsson Kvinna 1974 00:30:14.5 5081
Marie Jacobsson Kvinna 1970 00:34:14.4 5082
Karin Peters Kvinna 1948 00:45:00.0 5084
Martina Ericsson Kvinna 1980 00:32:32.4 5093
Nina Holmgren Kvinna 1976 01:26:22.8 2894
Albin Larsson Hestrafors Man 1999 00:23:05.0 5069
Katja Larsson Kvinna 1971 00:54:17.6 2598
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 01:13:29.9 2601
Jenny Johannisson Kvinna 1976 00:46:35.2 2603
Helena Sivertsen Kvinna 1976 00:53:46.3 2585
Matilda Widlund Kvinna 1992 00:56:09.1 2586
Molly Fornell Kvinna 1993 01:25:34.6 2587
Fredrik Jonasson Man 1980 00:44:39.3 2660
Magnus Hellberg Man 1973 00:53:55.3 2662
katarina wilhelmsson Kvinna 1963 00:48:20.4 2677
Martin Larsson Man 1982 01:06:32.5 2664
Sanna Börjesson Kvinna 1989 01:04:07.8 2698
Adrian Haslinger Man 1975 01:43:53.1 2717
Felix Strömsjö Brämhults IK Man 2004 00:46:14.1 2726
David Juvén Man 2000 01:00:56.2 2742
Cecilia Colliander Kvinna 1979 00:45:40.8 2753
Hans Josefsson Man 1948 00:55:52.6 2772
Inger Magnusson Kvinna 1963 00:43:36.7 2784
Emma Magnusson Kvinna 1997 00:53:01.2 2786
Bella Aaltonen Kvinna 1994 00:56:57.7 2787
Eunice Ahlqvist Kvinna 1968 01:02:46.6 2778
David Haslinger Man 2005 00:51:24.6 2781
Ulf Magnusson Hisings Backa Man 1962 00:46:05.3 2789
Anna Elled Kvinna 1982 00:59:49.7 2791
Piotr Ludek Man 2004 00:44:46.6 2782
Jeanette Olofsson Syster Yster Kvinna 1970 01:12:52.0 2800
Marielle Andersson Kvinna 1982 01:15:28.1 2803
Sofia Dahlgren IK Ymer Frisbee Kvinna 1981 00:51:17.1 2808
Ann-Katrin Oscarsson Kvinna 1967 00:49:32.6 2809
Malin Paulsson Kvinna 1994 00:37:20.7 2802
Nellie Jöreteg IK Ymer Kvinna 2003 01:02:02.4 2836
Mai Samuelsson Närhälsan Kvinna 1956 00:47:41.9 2843
Joel Ingemarsson Hestra IF Man 2002 00:46:57.1 2812
Emil Norbelie Hyssna Man 2003 00:45:51.1 2820
Malinda Kullberg Kvinna 1978 00:38:26.3 2856
Elias Peischl Man 2004 00:50:04.6 2855
Alexander Töth Dalsjöfors GoIF P03 Man 2003 01:05:54.4 2859
Emmie Berger Kvinna 1997 00:50:59.4 2854
Emilia Olofsson Kvinna 1989 00:43:59.4 2866
Josefin Helldén Kvinna 1984 00:39:48.1 2878
Evelina Nodesjö Kvinna 1983 00:52:47.6 2899
Daniel Zohrab MIT Tough Team Man 1990 00:59:34.8 2882
Per-Anders Månsson Man 1970 00:45:16.8 2883
Linnea Månsson Kvinna 2003 00:41:55.8 2885
Linnea Jacobs Boqvist Kvinna 1983 01:26:22.8 2894
Tobias Ragnarsson Man 1988 00:46:57.6 2913
Heidi Vainionpää Kvinna 1983 01:31:33.0 2978
Monica Johansson Kvinna 1972 01:30:01.7 2981
Linnéa Nordlund Kvinna 1987 00:50:11.5 2983
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 00:55:34.0 2939
Martin Freij Kvinna 1984 00:54:35.9 2947
Zoran Petrovic Man 1978 00:49:09.4 2967
William Bertilsson Man 2002 01:03:11.2 2988
Robert Hällgren Man 1987 00:57:29.0 3005
Cajsa Bertilsson Kvinna 1999 01:04:50.9 2986
Richard Krus Eckerström Man 2002 00:44:01.3 3003
Josefine Andersson Kvinna 1989 00:54:36.8 3010
Maria Karjalainen Kvinna 1975 01:10:23.0 3035
Tetiana Tepliashyna Kvinna 1986 00:50:31.9 3043
Mireille Khalaf Kvinna 1975 00:39:19.9 3066
Rikard Almgren Man 2004 00:48:10.3 3049
Anna Fhinlöf Kvinna 1988 00:50:54.1 3056
Jeanette Dahl Kvinna 1964 00:46:05.7 3084
Mari Norin Navåsens fk Kvinna 1963 00:41:25.0 3085
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 00:41:29.5 3100
Marcus Assarsjö Man 1980 00:53:06.2 3103
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 00:51:31.3 3111
Tina Jensen Kvinna 1963 00:52:23.2 3104
Maritha Stomby Kvinna 1957 00:50:22.5 3115
Pernilla Ekstener Kvinna 1970 00:49:41.5 3116
Liselott Bergqvist Kvinna 1979 00:58:33.1 3120
Niclas Lundgren Man 1966 00:48:36.0 3123
Stella Burén IK Ymer Kvinna 2004 00:54:00.7 3143
Annika Svenningsson Kvinna 1963 00:53:26.1 3145
Theresa Christiansson Kvinna 1992 00:58:22.3 3148
Anna Hedlund Kvinna 1980 00:44:47.3 3149
Sandra Orsimo Kvinna 1989 00:51:07.7 3150
Sofia Utriainen Kvinna 1991 00:50:48.5 3151
Mariana Steinmetz SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1978 00:48:18.9 3157
Jeff Steinmetz SCAMlingarna Man 1986 00:54:49.6 3158
Christina Prahl SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1967 00:58:17.6 3160
Anna Westin SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1965 00:59:33.2 3161
Emil Karlsson Brämhult IK Man 2001 00:48:58.5 3164
Viktor Karlsson Borås SK Man 2004 00:57:11.6 3165
Catarina Berg-Engelbrekts SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1979 00:43:22.4 3159
Marie Nyberg Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1972 00:44:34.8 3223
Dennis Hultman Hydria Group Man 1993 01:03:25.2 3177
Tor-Björn Danielsson Hydria Group Man 1976 01:06:37.1 3181
Amrela Bosnjo Kriminalvården Kvinna 1967 00:38:43.6 3193
Karin Lööv Kvinna 1959 00:47:01.7 3243
Richard Lööv Man 1984 01:02:13.8 3246
Anton Landgren Strömstad LK Man 1989 00:47:57.5 3247
Charlotte Di Lorenzo Kvinna 1977 00:56:33.2 3248
Ewa Book Kvinna 1960 00:43:22.3 3349
Martin Wilhelmsson Brämhult fotboll 04 Man 2004 01:38:24.2 3268
Gunlög Fellert Kvinna 1951 00:38:17.1 3270
Thomas Berg Man 1953 00:46:47.5 3272
Christoffer Camén Man 2005 01:07:23.3 3275
Marjan Shishehchian Kvinna 1977 00:49:29.3 3286
Charlotte Eriksson N/A Kvinna 1973 00:42:58.0 3316
David Bramstång Man 2002 01:22:25.4 3322
Carl Millberg Saik Man 2003 01:08:12.2 3329
Karl-johan Josefsson Man 1973 00:55:55.5 3331
Robin Hall Rydboholms sk Man 2003 00:44:01.2 3346
Albert Alperud Borås Sk Man 2005 00:40:10.2 3368
Inger Klasson Kvinna 1951 01:00:36.4 3380
Mani Kharezy Man 2005 00:49:08.8 3384
Lisa Mela Svärd Stolab Kvinna 1993 00:44:37.3 3387
Carina Pettersson Stolab Kvinna 1965 01:00:45.9 3386
Andreas Samuelsson Stolab Man 1978 00:42:39.4 3396
Dumitru Grozavescu Stolab Man 1988 00:45:28.3 3390
Monica Friberg Stolab Kvinna 1959 00:59:35.5 3397
Liya Claesson Kvinna 1984 00:48:40.3 3406
Elin Eriksson Kvinna 1995 00:50:03.8 3419
Emmy Carlsson Kvinna 1995 00:40:21.6 3420
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:41:05.1 3428
Bo Bidelöv Man 1956 00:52:48.2 3438
Camilla Söderberg Kvinna 1970 01:30:12.3 3426
Tobias Heningsson Hydria Group Man 1978 00:48:02.5 3433
Axel Jernaeus Man 2001 00:52:21.4 3475
Marjan Kooroshnia Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1980 00:48:23.1 3450
Magnus Petersson Man 1964 00:51:06.0 3459
Sari Aronsson Kvinna 1967 00:55:11.4 3460
Jennie Somssich Ufk Kvinna 1995 00:57:06.6 3461
Josefina Pettersson Kvinna 2002 00:47:16.3 3471
Tomas Pettersson Man 1972 01:01:18.6 3472
Victor Bratt Man 1970 01:17:07.3 3481
Björn Spånglund Parker Man 1966 00:53:31.9 3485
Madeleine Axebrink Kvinna 1983 01:00:46.1 3497
Monika Andersson uok Kvinna 1966 00:33:07.8 3496
Stig Isaksson Man 1962 00:54:50.3 3499
Sofie Johansson Kvinna 1993 00:41:04.5 3508
Johanna Hane Kvinna 1985 00:52:51.3 3510
Rasmus Hedlund Borgstena IF Man 2002 00:47:43.6 3515
Lotta Undevall Kvinna 1963 01:10:05.4 3521
Matilda Dalqvist Kvinna 1987 01:00:17.5 3531
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 00:58:06.0 3536
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 00:53:51.6 3557
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 01:08:05.1 3558
Alexander Tri Man 2004 00:49:08.2 3552
Jasmin Tri Kvinna 2003 00:43:27.6 3553
Sören Pedersen Man 1958 00:47:27.8 3582
Ola Zacharoff Man 1964 00:55:26.9 3584
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1998 00:58:37.7 3591
Filip Schälin Kongahälla AIK Man 2004 00:42:56.6 3592
Rim Fayad Kvinna 1980 00:55:29.8 3593
Omar Al-Dabbagh Man 2003 01:04:24.3 3594
Kais Al-Dabbagh Man 2005 00:45:09.9 3596
Sandra Olsson Ulricehamn Kvinna 1984 00:56:27.4 3599
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 00:58:09.4 3586
Linnea Bohlin SÄS Kvinna 1989 00:42:13.6 3602
Kriger Ahmed öIS Friidrott Man 1998 00:45:29.1 3604
Angela Tallosi Kvinna 1967 00:54:31.4 3615
Axel Karlsson Man 2004 00:49:31.4 3620
Josefina Filipsson Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1979 00:31:49.5 5065
Carina Jonsson Kvinna 1975 00:31:33.9 5068
Lise-Lotte Torstensson Kvinna 1972 00:32:43.8 5064
Alice Petersson Brämhults IK Kvinna 1998 00:27:15.7 5063
Göran Lund Man 1971 00:35:47.4 5061
Dane Liberg Man 1938 00:33:39.8 5062
Kerstin Palmborg Kvinna 1960 00:39:08.0 5078
Lena Sandström Kvinna 1966 00:28:24.1 5079
Birgitta Hoikkala Kvinna 1967 00:30:34.5 5080
Pernilla Svensson Kvinna 1968 00:38:03.4 5077
Mikael Kleman Atea Sverige AB Man 1968 00:53:14.6 5132
Elisabeth Levander Kvinna 1975 00:30:49.5 5130
Åsa Johansson Kvinna 1967 00:26:51.2 5131
Isabella Claesson Kvinna 1998 00:29:46.1 5092
Lena Päivärinta Kvinna 1965 00:34:25.8 5091
Helena Lindberg Luoga Kvinna 1975 00:28:57.0 5105
Linn Sångberg Kronängs IF Kvinna 2005 00:27:32.3 5019
Paulina Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:33:57.0 5038
Luna Guadagni Kvinna 1985 00:30:42.1 5039
Petra Holmberg EIF Kvinna 1971 00:30:34.5 5080
Anna Krüger Securitas Borås Kvinna 1991 00:40:14.3 5056
Eva Eriksson Kvinna 1954 00:31:23.8 5075
Lars Axelsson Man 1968 00:34:43.4 5116
Klara Persson Sandared Kvinna 2005 00:52:18.1 5120
Lena Axelsson Kvinna 1965 00:29:04.5 5104
Linus Axelsson Man 2004 00:29:12.3 5107
Eleni Giourasek SÄS Kvinna 1988 00:37:54.9 5178
Mikael Ragneheim Man 1983 00:29:18.7 5139
Konstantinos Koutis SÄS Man 1986 00:41:17.6 5179
Emma Henriksson Kvinna 1998 00:29:04.5 5104
Terese Schoultz Gedda Kvinna 1976 00:29:12.0 5103
Bengt Makkonen pro Man 1966 00:21:09.8 5102
Ann Wred Kvinna 1986 00:35:24.7 5101
Maria Wallstedt Kvinna 1976 00:27:31.1 5097
Barbro Svensson Ellos if Kvinna 1959 00:33:51.7 5099
Andras Kovacs Man 1977 00:27:19.4 5100
Helén Kindberg Kvinna 1972 00:40:20.8 5096
Urban Österlund Man 1970 00:34:43.4 5116
Jennifer Gillgren Kvinna 1998 00:32:47.1 5110
Sara Andersson Kvinna 1984 00:34:06.1 5226
Emil Henriksson Man 1999 00:28:57.0 5105
Carl Edwinsson Man 1998 00:30:11.2 5106
Gustav Edwinsson Man 1999 00:29:12.3 5107
Ellen Hellsén Kvinna 1998 00:24:05.8 5125
Jenny Strandberg Kvinna 1977 00:52:18.1 5120
Madeleine Persson Kvinna 1967 00:52:18.2 5121
Åke Bremberg Man 1949 01:09:29.1 5158
Jonathan Martikainen Man 1997 00:33:29.1 5181
Rebecca Aaltonen Kvinna 1988 00:41:17.6 5179
Emelie Karlsson Kvinna 1988 00:41:17.7 5177
Susanna Henriksson Kvinna 1989 00:37:54.9 5178
Maja Petersson Kvinna 1995 00:33:09.8 5174
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 00:41:57.7 5175
Johanna Hernvall Annelunds IF Kvinna 1997 00:28:27.4 5172
Johanna Alkmark Kvinna 1980 00:27:48.6 5176
Mikael Äremann Man 1999 00:30:29.8 5168
Tobias Wiberg Man 1979 00:31:47.1 5171
Jessica Hernvall Annelunds IF Kvinna 1976 00:37:55.8 5173
Andrea Szegi Kvinna 1976 00:32:13.0 5167
Monika Petrovska Parker Hannifin AB Kvinna 1973 00:33:05.7 5170
Mathias Bengtsson Man 1999 00:26:41.5 5186
Emma Grändeby bhk84 Kvinna 1996 00:27:23.4 5185
Molly Orava-Andersson Kvinna 1997 00:42:59.9 5184
Hugo Pulli Man 1999 00:28:50.0 5182
Linda Nero Mullsjö SOK Kvinna 1989 00:58:38.5 3214
Carina Claesson Kvinna 1957 00:44:50.3 3215
Jolina Krantz Kvinna 2006 01:00:47.4 3216
William Carsebäck Man 2008 00:41:48.2 3217
Malin Ekstedt Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1978 00:46:21.3 3224
Linda Ahlström Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1975 00:59:05.6 3226
Jonas Hjälte Parker Hannifin Man 1985 00:29:42.9 5230
Arvid Broms Man 1999 00:30:14.8 5229
Malin Olsson Göteborg Kvinna 1972 00:36:55.9 5228
Mohammad Aminzada Man 1974 00:31:16.2 5224
Sandra Nyman Kvinna 1978 00:31:26.4 5225
Lena Jonsson Kvinna 1980 00:34:06.1 5226
Karin Bergius Kvinna 1969 00:26:05.6 5227
Veronica Kronander Kvinna 1972 00:34:38.6 5220
Mari Östberg Kvinna 1968 00:27:27.3 5222
ANDERS POST Man 1972 00:35:24.7 5101
Hilde Schoenborg Kvinna 1964 00:27:31.1 5097
Carl Eriksson Töllsjö IF Man 1998 00:33:51.7 5099
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:32:32.4 5093
Ubaid Eusufzai ESN Borås Man 1984 00:30:34.6 5118
John Kindslätt Man 1992 00:19:15.5 5260
Oskar Högberg Man 1996 00:28:41.2 5009
Barbro Lansford Kvinna 1964 00:25:52.7 5007
Alfred Nordh Man 1998 00:38:49.1 5005
Annika Larsson Kvinna 1985 00:52:48.2 5006
Morgan Lansford Man 1964 00:35:18.8 5011
Benjamin Lansford Man 1998 00:31:43.6 5012
Liv Larsson Kvinna 1996 00:31:06.8 5018
Edwin Samsjö Man 1999 00:27:32.3 5019
Elisabeth Elmengård Kvinna 1983 00:21:03.3 5017
Emilia Olofsson Kvinna 1989 00:28:59.1 5014
Christian Halsöy Man 1994 00:27:57.7 5015
Linda Palmer Kvinna 1978 00:19:48.2 5013
Lisa Gottfridsson Hallands 4H Kvinna 1990 00:26:36.1 5193
Taru Hintikka Kvinna 1968 00:29:27.2 5192
Anna-Lena Lagerqvist Kvinna 1974 00:25:17.7 5191
Susanne Björkman Kvinna 1979 00:27:13.3 5187
Caroline Hernberger Kvinna 1980 00:29:35.6 5188
Mai Samuelsson Kvinna 1956 00:31:59.9 5189
Sara Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:28:03.2 5209
Lukas Högfeldt Borås SK Man 1998 00:21:04.5 5210
Gunilla Baudin Kvinna 1971 00:31:22.6 5212
Susanna Niklasson Kvinna 1970 00:30:35.6 5213
Lisa Englund Kvinna 1988 00:33:01.9 5195
Johanna Nilsson Kvinna 1988 00:33:02.4 5196
Maria Stjärne Kvinna 1975 00:35:19.2 5206
Ellen Bengtsson Kvinna 1996 00:25:55.6 5207
Sofia Nilsson Kvinna 1992 00:33:01.7 5203
Karin Nilsson Kvinna 1988 00:30:30.9 5204
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1995 00:39:48.8 5205
Charlotte H Svensson Avelsås Naturhem Kvinna 1970 00:38:15.3 5199
Maja Englund Kvinna 1991 00:32:00.0 5201
Izabella Lundgren Kvinna 1988 00:30:31.0 5202
Gunnel Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:30:35.3 5194
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 00:31:16.2 5224
Anders Persson Man 1977 00:27:27.3 5222
Robin Nilsson Man 1998 00:23:08.2 5219
Maritha Molin Kvinna 1960 00:34:38.6 5220
Erika Alkstrand Ymer Kvinna 1999 00:27:55.3 5216
Viktor Magnusson Älvsborgs 4H Man 1993 00:25:48.7 5217
Kristina Von Der Luft Kvinna 1968 00:42:23.8 5214
Emellie Von Der Luft Kvinna 1999 00:42:21.3 5215
Ingrid Andersson Kvinna 1962 00:34:18.3 5211
Anna Bäärnhielm Kvinna 1967 00:25:35.2 5237
Tina Johansson Kvinna 1992 00:33:56.1 5085
Anna Berggren Kvinna 1971 00:29:47.8 5086
Peter Helgesson Man 1966 00:34:14.4 5082
Per Rydberg Man 1958 00:33:55.1 5083
Caroline Mollmyr Kvinna 1982 00:30:14.5 5081
Mari Fransson Kvinna 1960 00:29:14.0 5076
Robert Karlsson Jönköping Man 1990 00:31:23.8 5075
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1976 00:38:03.4 5077
Annelie Arvhage ellos.if Kvinna 1954 00:39:08.0 5078
Peter Österlund Man 1962 00:30:34.5 5080
Magnus Liedberg Man 1963 00:40:20.8 5096
Crisolita Figueiredo Kvinna 1963 00:29:46.1 5092
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1998 00:34:25.8 5091
Maria Welin Kvinna 1970 00:30:37.4 5090
Lena Dahlqvist Kvinna 1971 00:32:47.1 5110
Sara Appelqvist Kvinna 1998 00:34:07.9 5261
Elise Sundström Kvinna 1982 00:27:52.2 5022
Annefrid Nielsen sandareds snygga Kvinna 1977 00:28:31.9 5233
Matilda Larsson Borås SK Kvinna 1997 00:26:52.1 5234
Frida Eriksson Töllsjö IF Kvinna 1997 00:30:14.8 5229
Erik Serrander Borås gif Man 1998 00:23:15.8 5231
Jan Tegehall Man 1964 00:29:42.9 5230
Annika Nilsson Kvinna 1962 00:34:21.6 5232
Tina Johansson Kvinna 1992 00:31:26.4 5225
Albin Frick Ymer Man 1997 00:26:05.6 5227
Pernilla Nyberg Kvinna 1964 00:36:55.9 5228
Ylva Bergh Kvinna 1972 00:28:10.7 5235
Linnea Hagborg Kvinna 1996 00:26:40.3 5236
Lisa Larsson Kvinna 1991 00:35:09.0 5239
Annika Larsson Kvinna 1985 00:35:08.8 5238
John Sandell Byttorps IF Man 1997 00:24:33.0 5240
Johan Evertsson Man 1968 00:34:43.4 5116
Linda Gunnarsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1999 00:52:18.1 5120
Lars Johansson Man 1963 00:53:14.6 5132
Tina Wallin Kvinna 1969 00:24:56.0 5133
Patrik Klämberg Man 1967 00:31:50.0 5128
Emma Ekstedt Kvinna 1975 00:26:57.3 5129
Sara Esbjörnson Kvinna 1976 00:27:12.9 5127
Bjarne Rolf On my own Man 1972 00:24:48.4 5126
Eva Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:35:25.3 5041
Susanne Abrahamsson Kvinna 1979 00:30:39.1 5040
Annica Andersson Kvinna 1983 00:31:41.4 5042
Christina Petersson Kvinna 1969 00:30:42.1 5039
Maria Löfvenholm Kvinna 1970 00:24:37.1 5032
Maria Wenström Kvinna 1960 00:33:41.9 5033
Göran Magnusson Man 1963 00:31:04.2 5037
Jan Backlund Man 1965 00:33:57.0 5038
Maja Petersson Kvinna 1995 00:35:00.9 5030
Rebecca Carlsson Kvinna 1988 00:27:05.2 5031
Barbro Olsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1948 00:34:44.0 5051
Liselott Persson Kvinna 1981 00:28:51.8 5047
Rosa Ritzl Ellos IF Kvinna 1967 00:34:49.1 5043
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:30:16.3 5044
Anette Svensson Kvinna 1977 00:20:47.1 5046
Ellen Sandell Byttorps IF Kvinna 1998 00:25:41.1 5241
Puck Holmgren Kvinna 1965 00:32:22.1 5247
Peter Wedin Man 1962 00:32:56.2 5248
Tobias Johannesson Man 1992 00:24:53.3 5246
Viktoria Frössling Wideco Sweden AB Kvinna 1972 00:29:43.9 5243
Elin Sundin Kvinna 1992 00:27:35.1 5245
Niklas Norberg Man 1994 00:29:23.9 5242
Joakim Engström Man 1998 00:20:57.3 5253
Cecilia Hermansson Man 1955 00:31:00.3 5254
Magnus Eliasson Alingsås Triathlonklubb Man 1974 00:25:08.0 5252
Elin Wennergren Kvinna 1996 00:25:59.5 5250
Kim Sokolowski Man 1987 00:28:08.0 5251
Maria Ljunghög Kvinna 1980 00:38:05.9 5249
Linus Nygren Ulricehamns IF Pojke 1999 00:20:50.1 5258
Kevin Bertilsson Man 1998 00:30:28.3 5259
Håkan Åkerström Man 1960 00:30:20.7 5255
Hanna Almgren Kvinna 1996 00:58:50.3 5257
Julia Ramhult Kvinna 1996 00:27:06.4 5256
Jonny Gustafsson Annelunds IF Man 1955 00:34:10.2 5003
Tommy Josefsson Man 1951 00:58:31.1 5001
Sara Appelqvist Kvinna 1999 00:29:02.9 5021
Anna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1966 00:26:58.0 5020
Monika Pettersson Kvinna 1978 00:31:13.9 5028
Felicidad Vicei Kvinna 1956 00:35:01.5 5029
Sara Ednell Bokhultets Idrottsförening Kvinna 1994 00:32:51.9 5026
Camilla Ednell Bokhultets Idrottsförening Kvinna 1968 00:29:55.2 5025
Markus Karlsson Man 1997 00:25:55.4 5024
LIISA HÅKANSSON Kvinna 1985 00:29:12.0 5103
MARIE WENNBERG Kvinna 1957 00:29:04.5 5104
MARIA VON WACHENFELDT Kvinna 1985 00:30:11.2 5106
TERESE SCHULTZ GEDDA Kvinna 1976 00:29:12.3 5107
MATTIAS HJERTÉN Man 1980 00:28:57.0 5105
CHRISTEL OLSSON Kvinna 1974 00:27:19.4 5100
JOSEFINA FILIPSSON Kvinna 1979 00:21:09.8 5102
Viveca Furborg Kvinna 1951 00:40:14.3 5056
Johan Nilsson Man 1969 00:39:17.5 5057
Annie Petersson Kvinna 1998 00:34:29.1 5074
Mattias Lind Man 1972 00:35:09.0 5239
Rosanna Färdigh Kvinna 1986 00:29:43.9 5243
Malin Persson Kvinna 1973 00:26:40.3 5236
Åsa Persson Kvinna 1973 00:25:35.2 5237
Matilda Larsson Borås SK Kvinna 1997 00:28:31.9 5233
Sara Andersson Kvinna 1984 00:26:52.1 5234
Jacob Claussen Man 1991 00:28:10.7 5235
Ella Ullinger Kvinna 1998 00:23:15.8 5231
Louise Tholin Kvinna 1999 00:34:21.6 5232
My Jernkrook Kvinna 1987 00:34:07.9 5261
Maria Brage Kvinna 1988 00:19:15.5 5260
Pernilla Björklund Fitnessbutiken - Borås Kvinna 1968 00:30:28.3 5259
Pernilla Nilsson Heinz Kvinna 1980 00:58:50.3 5257
Maria Evertsson Kvinna 1965 00:20:50.1 5258
Christer Erlandsson Man 1956 00:25:08.0 5252
Elin Lundin Kvinna 1991 00:20:57.3 5253
Monica Boke Kvinna 1958 00:38:05.9 5249
Fredd Runesson Fritsla VIK Man 1950 00:25:59.5 5250
Stina Wernklev Kvinna 1992 00:31:00.3 5254
Fanny Johansson Kvinna 1994 00:30:20.7 5255
Rebecca Aaltonen Kvinna 1988 00:27:06.4 5256
Madeleine Runesson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 1999 00:28:08.0 5251
Bengt Larsson Man 1956 00:24:05.8 5125
Annika Andersson Arbetsförmedlingen i Ulricehamn Kvinna 1958 00:52:18.2 5121
Robin Nilsson Man 1998 00:31:54.1 5140
Marie Jonasson Kvinna 1968 00:29:19.4 5141
Malin Korander Kvinna 1971 00:47:44.1 5142
Camilla Wemmel Tools AB Kvinna 1978 00:29:18.7 5139
Fredrik Hygren Man 1972 00:32:45.0 5137
Patrik Bohlin Man 1977 00:29:33.9 5138
Anna Berg Kvinna 1970 00:53:13.7 5134
Susanne Härstedt Kvinna 1970 00:30:49.5 5130
Tomas Ottosson Man 1956 00:26:51.2 5131
Sofia Mållberg Kvinna 1977 00:46:12.5 5136
Hilma Svalander IK Ymer Friidrott Kvinna 1999 00:39:48.8 5205
Mattias Kristensson Man 1985 00:25:41.1 5241
Meit Christensen Kvinna 1973 00:39:37.4 5155
Anna Edman Kvinna 1974 00:46:56.0 5148
Anna Ståhl Kvinna 1969 00:42:53.3 5060
Kristin Lindberg Kvinna 1970 00:35:47.4 5061
Jenny Movitz Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:34:29.1 5055
Anna Jacobsson Kvinna 1974 00:45:05.0 5059
Annefrid Nielsen Kvinna 1977 00:34:41.7 5053
Anna Kry Kvinna 1969 00:34:59.3 5073
Karin Gustavsson Kvinna 1987 00:33:30.7 5071
Mattias Eklund IK Ymer Man 1998 00:31:33.9 5068
Anette Bremholt Kvinna 1968 00:36:48.7 5067
Jessica Brandt Kvinna 1990 00:23:05.0 5069
Rasmus Augustsson Man 1990 00:38:24.7 5070
Helena Ludvigsson Kvinna 1967 00:31:49.5 5065
Inga-Lill Thor Kvinna 1964 00:32:43.8 5064
Elisabeth Ivarsson Kvinna 1967 00:33:39.8 5062
Johanna Hernvall Mollaryd Kvinna 1997 00:27:15.7 5063
Jenny Svensson Kvinna 1982 00:30:29.6 5089
Johan Frändeby Man 1983 00:45:00.0 5084
Hans Schmidt Man 1960 00:29:39.1 5088
Johanna Emanuelsson Kvinna 1992 00:42:59.9 5184
Mahamed Mursal Somalia Man 1993 00:33:01.7 5203
Pär Axel Eriksson Man 1981 00:30:31.0 5202
Maria Henriksson Kvinna 1975 00:38:15.3 5199
Petra Lundblad-Friden Kvinna 1975 00:32:00.0 5201
Ann-Katrin Dahlberg Kvinna 1986 00:33:02.4 5196
Ellinor Strandäng Kvinna 1987 00:33:01.9 5195
Marie Bernhardsson Sportlife Vara Kvinna 1974 00:29:35.6 5188
Viktoria Palmqvist Kvinna 1977 00:26:36.1 5193
Sara Gelander Kvinna 1980 00:30:35.3 5194
Katarina Manfredsson Kvinna 1976 00:29:27.2 5192
Emelie Wigforss Kvinna 1997 00:31:59.9 5189
Sophie Ragnhage Kvinna 1992 00:42:23.8 5214
Emelie Ek Kvinna 1991 00:42:21.3 5215
Erik Bäärnhielm DGL Man 1999 00:39:25.6 5223
Helene Gråberg Kvinna 1986 00:23:08.2 5219
Terés Wilbaste Kvinna 1974 00:27:55.3 5216
Catrin Granberg Kvinna 1971 00:25:48.7 5217
Elias Peters Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1999 00:34:18.3 5211
Theresia Hansson Borås Energi och Miljö Kvinna 1974 00:31:22.6 5212
Niondina Nyström BRÄMHULTS IK Kvinna 1998 00:35:19.2 5206
Gustav Erikson Dalstorps IF Man 1997 00:25:55.6 5207
Elisabet Sigurdsson Kvinna 1978 00:21:04.5 5210
Gunnar Peters Man 1949 00:30:35.6 5213
Ewa Rawlings Kvinna 1958 00:28:03.2 5209
Thomas Efraimsson Man 1953 00:30:30.9 5204
Mai Samuelsson Kvinna 1956 00:20:57.1 5147
Maria Olsson Kvinna 1968 00:29:12.4 5144
David Johansson Man 1988 00:24:00.1 5146
Jessica Almstrand Kvinna 1976 00:29:01.1 5154
Sara Johansson PK FRIGG Kvinna 1970 00:30:08.4 5153
Rebecca Ahlin Kvinna 1997 00:24:03.9 5151
Maria Joelsson Kvinna 1968 00:30:25.9 5152
Marie-Louise Krantz Kvinna 1988 00:30:07.5 5149
Annica Fluur Bollebygds IF Kvinna 1962 00:32:13.0 5167
Ludvig Ramhult Brämhults IK Man 1999 00:30:29.8 5168
Ros-Marie Örn Kvinna 1966 00:33:22.6 5165
Helena Sivertsen Kvinna 1976 00:31:46.6 5161
Frida Andersson Kvinna 1981 00:30:38.2 5162
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 00:31:00.3 5163
Caroline Warnicke Ljungsgymnastikförening Kvinna 1969 00:39:42.4 5164
Halima Emanuelsson Kvinna 1967 00:52:46.6 5156
Åsa Broms Kvinna 1966 00:42:31.2 5157
Linda Friestedt Kvinna 1973 01:09:29.1 5158
Jessica Holmberg Kvinna 1992 00:28:50.0 5182
Kristina Guldmyr Kvinna 1992 00:33:29.1 5181
Sofia Wööras Borgstena IF Kvinna 1981 00:37:54.9 5178
Ketty Sandin Kvinna 1991 00:41:17.6 5179
Josefin Helldén Kvinna 1984 00:27:48.6 5176
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 00:49:55.7 3218
Anna Carsebäck Kvinna 1976 01:08:03.0 3219
Göte Ivarsson Man 1937 00:57:51.5 3232
Bengt-Arne Andersson SÄS Man 1955 00:49:05.3 3220
Martina Lundell Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1984 00:44:34.8 3223
Mats Edström Man 1958 00:33:47.5 3221
Tora Edström Kvinna 1990 00:43:58.3 3222
Maria Börjesson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1971 01:11:56.6 3228
Frida Hallgren Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1981 00:38:25.4 3225
Sandra Carlsson Kvinna 1979 01:02:19.8 1134
Carin Sundin Kvinna 1979 00:44:05.0 3230
Mikaela Fredin Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1986 00:52:47.9 3236
Lisbeth Uhlman Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1964 01:06:48.0 3231
Siv Gustavsson Kvinna 1960 00:52:40.9 1170
Eleonor Henningsson Kvinna 1976 00:37:02.3 3234
Boel Månsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1973 00:41:10.5 3235
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 01:38:07.7 3252
Charlott Larsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1971 00:51:24.5 3237
Charlotta Hänninen Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1983 00:52:24.2 3239
Anders Börjesson Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1968 00:55:04.8 3241
Anja Kristoffersen Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1981 00:47:01.7 3243
Frida Alfredsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1992 00:58:25.9 3244
David Sunnerdahl Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1998 00:59:24.0 3245
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 00:39:10.7 3251
Helen Tsegay Kvinna 1989 01:02:13.8 3246
Anna Eriksson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1986 00:47:57.5 3247
Marcus Molinder Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1975 00:56:33.2 3248
Annette Eriksson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1962 00:48:19.3 3249
Karin Lundin Kvinna 1981 01:13:51.1 3258
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 01:02:06.9 3259
Marjan Shishehchian Kvinna 1977 01:08:15.8 3250
Tommy Brewitz Man 1983 00:45:34.3 3253
Josefine Larsson Kvinna 1982 00:46:02.5 3254
Wiktor Brewitz Man 2005 00:53:26.2 3255
Emmy Andersson Kvinna 2006 01:06:04.9 3256
Tilda Brodén Kvinna 2005 01:05:44.5 3257
Mani Kharezy Man 2005 00:51:53.2 3260
Nexhdet Vokshi Man 1965 00:46:43.3 1400
Annelie Äärlaht Kvinna 1967 00:53:22.1 3264
Merlinda Vokshi Kvinna 1969 00:52:57.4 1450
Milan Petrovic Man 2006 00:51:15.1 3265
Anna Boije Kvinna 1960 01:38:21.8 3269
Kristoffer Barkman Team RC Hiss Man 1985 01:24:42.3 1480
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 01:01:34.7 3273
Isak Brunegård Man 2004 00:50:11.4 3280
Anki Larsson CFG IK Kvinna 1966 00:56:07.1 3290
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 01:09:42.9 3292
Lotta Snygg Kvinna 1964 01:00:59.2 3294
Jörgen Hjalmarsson Team RC Hiss Man 1968 00:38:17.1 3270
Joakim Bengtsson Man 1965 01:07:23.3 3275
Lovro Nakic Man 2004 00:43:46.4 3266
Anders Ericson Fastighetsbyrån Man 1975 00:56:45.5 3271
Annika Nilsson Självvik, Fristad Kvinna 1980 01:02:26.4 3267
Caroline Fredriksson Kvinna 1983 01:38:24.2 3268
Jenny Kihl Kvinna 1969 00:46:47.5 3272
Anna Dungel Kvinna 1984 01:07:24.0 3274
Lena Karlsson Bodarunners Kvinna 1968 00:54:28.3 3279
Kicki Gadell Kvinna 1986 00:47:55.6 3276
Therése Fredh Parker Kvinna 1974 00:54:15.9 3277
Joachim Steivik Man 1977 00:48:10.8 3284
Emma Jogeland Kvinna 1979 01:00:20.0 3278
Katja Karlsson Kvinna 1973 00:51:58.0 3281
Junia Steivik Kvinna 2006 00:42:35.5 3283
Emil Norbelie Man 2003 01:46:33.1 3285
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:49:29.3 3286
Moltas Ström Man 2003 00:50:16.3 3287
Bert Janssens Man 1984 00:55:56.4 3288
Sophia Hvidt-Andersén Kvinna 1986 01:07:42.6 3289
Lennart Skoglund Man 1966 00:35:47.7 3302
Merja Tauru Parkgården Kvinna 1968 00:52:40.1 3304
Leena Jacobsson Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1968 00:38:58.4 3291
Lena Päivärinta Kvinna 1965 00:49:07.2 3296
Sofia Hagman Bodarunners Kvinna 1975 00:52:43.9 3295
Henrik Ström Man 1974 00:46:11.2 3297
Pernilla Colf Kvinna 1965 00:52:57.2 3298
Anette Larson Kvinna 1969 00:47:59.9 3299
Jennie Schultz Sjönnebring Kvinna 1979 01:46:32.9 3301
Mattias Johansson Man 1976 00:43:19.1 3303
Lukasz Stanowski Man 1984 00:59:39.2 3308
Iris Hansson Kvinna 2005 00:53:57.4 3306
Malin Hjert Kvinna 1973 01:11:25.8 3309
Mats Löfström Man 1990 00:47:37.4 3311
Lisa Berglund Realgymnasiet Kvinna 1985 00:41:58.2 3314
Sofie Ternemar Kvinna 1988 00:56:42.8 3321
Johanna Fridäng Kvinna 1965 00:41:17.7 5177
Johanna Bångsbo Kvinna 1998 00:41:57.7 5175
Hasse Klasson Boås Hälso Man 1942 00:31:47.1 5171
Katri Ståhl Kvinna 1978 00:40:20.8 5096
Klara Skott Kvinna 1999 00:36:48.7 5067
Lena Fredriksson Kvinna 1964 00:08:46.8 6032
Lisa Johansson Kvinna 2000 00:34:25.8 5091
Caroline Mollmyr Ericsson Kvinna 1982 00:29:39.1 5088
Monika Johansson Kvinna 1964 00:30:37.4 5090
Helena Buller Kvinna 1980 00:29:47.8 5086
Karin Ohlsson Kvinna 1970 00:30:29.6 5089
Bea Runfors Kvinna 2000 00:29:12.3 5107
Stefan Georgsson Man 1962 00:21:09.8 5102
Robert Karlsson Jönköping Man 1990 00:29:12.0 5103
Åse Borre Kvinna 1971 00:28:57.0 5105
Elin Borre Kvinna 2000 00:30:11.2 5106
Monica Lillhage Kvist Kvinna 1965 00:35:24.7 5101
Anne Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:33:51.7 5099
Amanda Petersson Kvinna 1988 00:31:06.8 5018
Sandra Borg Kvinna 1990 00:21:03.3 5017
Sofia Dahlgren Borgstena IF Kvinna 1981 00:27:57.7 5015
Mikael Segerlöv älekulla bikers Man 1959 00:53:22.5 118
Dane Liberg Man 1938 00:28:59.1 5014
Jill Bengtsson älekulla bikers Kvinna 1974 00:56:46.9 120
Marie Segerlöv älekulla rotekamp Kvinna 1965 00:57:32.6 121
ROSITA CARLSSON Månstad Kvinna 1960 00:35:18.8 5011
Monica Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:29:46.1 5092
Josefin Helldén Kvinna 1984 00:32:32.4 5093
Terece Siedberg Kvinna 1980 00:30:34.6 5118
Elin Klaesson Kvinna 1995 00:34:43.4 5116
Catharina Nordh Kvinna 1968 00:32:47.1 5110
Monica Boke Kvinna 1958 00:38:03.4 5077
Kristian Johansson Man 1985 00:39:08.0 5078
Elisabeth Caban Kvinna 1972 00:31:23.8 5075
Lena Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:28:24.1 5079
Gabriella Albertsson EIK Ericsson Kvinna 1977 00:34:14.4 5082
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 00:33:55.1 5083
Simon Ahlström Man 2000 00:45:00.0 5084
Sari Aronsson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1967 00:34:29.1 5074
Nina Bryngelsson Kvinna 1973 00:29:14.0 5076
Sofie Elfsberg Mecka Kvinna 1971 00:30:25.9 5152
Haike Hilke Kvinna 1959 00:30:08.4 5153
Catrin Simonson Kvinna 1968 00:52:50.6 1278
Maria Fors Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1983 00:24:00.1 5146
Lisbet Brundin Kvinna 1941 00:30:07.5 5149
Cecilia Wiklund Kvinna 1971 00:29:19.4 5141
Klas Frick Man 1958 00:31:54.1 5140
Åsa Idehall Kvinna 1976 00:29:18.7 5139
Per Björling Man 1960 00:39:37.4 5155
Victor Andersson RO-Gruppen Man 1994 00:29:33.9 5138
Jonatan Lillvik Man 1984 00:30:29.8 5168
Therese Gustafsson Kvinna 1975 00:39:42.4 5164
Dennis Wallman Man 1975 00:31:00.3 5163
Jaana Ben Maaouia Kvinna 1966 00:30:38.2 5162
Markus Karlsson Man 1997 00:31:04.2 5037
Lina Börjesson Kvinna 1999 00:30:42.1 5039
Sten Löfström Man 1971 00:27:05.2 5031
Katarina Vantaa BEAB Kvinna 1965 00:24:37.1 5032
Louise Persson Kvinna 1989 00:33:41.9 5033
Bengt Jonsson SP Laget Man 1956 00:52:18.2 5121
Eva Carlsson SP-laget Kvinna 1958 00:52:18.1 5120
Robyn Blixth Kvinna 2000 00:24:05.8 5125
Hampus Blixth Man 2000 00:24:48.4 5126
Lena Hedegärd Kvinna 1954 00:34:44.0 5051
Christina Ingwald Kvinna 1970 00:28:51.8 5047
Anna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1966 00:32:45.0 5137
Mikaela Karlsson Kvinna 1993 00:46:12.5 5136
Johan Frändeby Man 1983 00:26:57.3 5129
Diana Pajazetovic Kvinna 1976 00:26:51.2 5131
Junith Brostedt Kvinna 1978 00:31:50.0 5128
Lennart Skövanll Man 1949 00:53:14.6 5132
Git Gustavsson Kvinna 1969 00:24:56.0 5133
Eija Österbacka Kvinna 1962 00:53:13.7 5134
Andreas Olsson Man 1982 00:27:12.9 5127
istvan Beke Man 1977 00:30:49.5 5130
André Lallo Man 1992 00:58:50.2 1085
Leif Ekberg Sätila SK Man 1941 00:58:31.1 5001
John Assi Man 2000 00:34:10.2 5003
Maria Andersson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1971 00:31:47.1 5171
Alma Andersson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 2000 00:28:27.4 5172
Emma Holström Kvinna 1974 00:33:09.8 5174
Linea Holström Kvinna 2000 00:37:55.8 5173
Yoshiko Nordeborg Kvinna 1969 00:33:22.6 5165
Marjan Kooroshnia THS Kvinna 1980 00:28:50.0 5182
Kerstin Löfdal Kvinna 1952 00:33:29.1 5181
Ulrika Glansin eXercise Kvinna 1981 00:41:17.6 5179
Amrela Bosnjo Kriminalvården Kvinna 1967 00:20:47.1 5046
Rosa Ritzl Ellos IF Kvinna 1967 00:30:16.3 5044
Supansa Youngsukkasem Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1980 00:31:41.4 5042
Elvira Kim Kvinna 1981 00:30:39.1 5040
Thomas Efraimsson Man 1953 00:34:49.1 5043
Robin Singh Man 1990 00:33:57.0 5038
Lena Norén Kvinna 1981 00:35:25.3 5041
Lotta Magnander Kvinna 1974 00:28:41.2 5009
Elisabeth Levander Kvinna 1975 00:52:48.2 5006
Johannes Lövqvist Fristad GoIF Man 2001 00:25:52.7 5007
Tommy Josefsson Man 1951 00:38:49.1 5005
Cecilia Belfrage Kvinna 1982 00:31:46.6 5161
Susanne Jämsvi Kvinna 1964 01:09:29.1 5158
Andreas Nordgren Man 2000 00:32:13.0 5167
Marie Wikström Kvinna 1967 00:42:31.2 5157
Marie Levinsson Kvinna 1965 00:46:56.0 5148
Magnus Hellberg Man 1973 00:29:01.1 5154
Sara Wendle Kvinna 1978 00:29:12.4 5144
Joakim Svensson Man 1969 00:20:57.1 5147
Anette Sandberg Kvinna 1967 00:52:46.6 5156
Maria Ekbrand Kvinna 1963 00:24:03.9 5151
Emma Nyqvist Kvinna 1973 00:41:17.7 5177
Jimmy Tossavainen Slocum Man 1981 00:37:54.9 5178
Jenny Movitz Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:33:05.7 5170
Hannele Parkkinen Kvinna 1958 00:27:48.6 5176
Pekka Hacksell Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1946 00:41:57.7 5175
Josefin Brandt Kvinna 1984 00:57:15.3 1477
Soile Johansson Kvinna 1973 00:39:48.8 5205
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1965 00:38:15.3 5199
Pia Karlsson Kvinna 1969 00:33:56.1 5085
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1998 00:30:34.5 5080
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 00:30:14.5 5081
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 01:47:00.7 483
Lena Pedersen Kvinna 1979 00:31:33.9 5068
Mathias Bräck Man 1978 00:23:05.0 5069
Tobias Thoresson Man 1984 00:31:00.3 5254
Suss Wilén Kvinna 1981 00:30:20.7 5255
Sara Wilén Kvinna 1979 00:27:06.4 5256
Karin Ekström Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1961 01:21:51.8 1493
Rebecca Ragnarsson Kvinna 1996 00:58:50.3 5257
Anna Svensson Kvinna 1998 00:20:50.1 5258
Catarina Åkersta Kvinna 1968 00:30:28.3 5259
Jennifer Hallgren Kvinna 1998 00:19:15.5 5260
Michael Hellberg Man 1973 00:34:07.9 5261
Helen Wallgren Kvinna 1973 00:54:22.2 1541
Annika Alexandersson Kvinna 1973 00:46:44.3 1760
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1972 01:26:07.9 2000
Lisa carlsson Kvinna 1995 01:27:01.7 2217
Robert Johansson Man 1967 00:47:44.0 2738
Jörgen Eriksson Man 1969 00:49:58.3 2896
Carina Roos Kvinna 1966 00:38:01.6 2897
Marina Holmqvist Kvinna 1989 00:46:41.4 3153
Karolina Strömberg Kvinna 1986 01:07:24.0 3274
Helena Hägmark Kvinna 1975 01:38:21.8 3269
Ana Paula Carneiro Kvinna 1977 00:50:40.4 3393
Mikaela Runesson IK Trasten Kvinna 1989 00:54:50.3 3499
Åke Svenningsson Man 1963 00:42:56.6 3592
Hassane Ahouchar Man 1970 00:50:42.9 3613
Ann Bengtsson Kvinna 1969 00:50:46.6 77
Gunnel Snygg Ymer Motion Borås Kvinna 1938 00:29:27.2 5192
Pernilla Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:31:49.5 5065
Jan Idehed Man 1947 00:36:48.7 5067
Lena Pedersen Kvinna 1979 00:40:14.3 5056
Christina Svensson Kvinna 1967 00:42:53.3 5060
Jacob Karlsson Man 1997 00:33:39.8 5062
Stefan Lindskog Man 1973 00:39:17.5 5057
Lena Ribbhammar Ödeshögs SK Kvinna 1966 00:45:05.0 5059
Camilla Andersson Kvinna 1964 00:35:47.4 5061
Agnetha Demker Kvinna 1969 00:34:41.7 5053
Emelie Olausson Kvinna 1991 00:34:29.1 5055
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:28:59.1 5014
Jan Svenkvist Borås Man 1956 00:31:06.8 5018
Michelle Dahlén Lansford Kvinna 1993 00:27:57.7 5015
Ann Bergkvist Kvinna 1968 00:27:05.2 5031
Emma Baster Kvinna 1969 00:35:01.5 5029
Eva Svensson Kvinna 1944 00:35:00.9 5030
Nina Bark Kvinna 1965 00:30:25.9 5152
Lena Skogman Kvinna 1959 00:25:55.4 5024
clara holmnause Kvinna 1970 00:24:37.1 5032
Lars-Erik Tärnbrant Man 1963 00:39:17.5 5057
Ann-Kristin Johansson Kvinna 1961 00:40:14.3 5056
Moa Kjöllerström Kvinna 1995 00:35:47.4 5061
carolina brorson Kvinna 1993 00:32:32.4 5093
Robert Rui Lundström Man 1966 00:28:51.8 5047
Linnéa Kjöllerström Kvinna 1995 00:33:39.8 5062
Susanne Kjöllerström Kvinna 1969 00:42:53.3 5060
Ewy Eliasson Kvinna 1955 00:34:29.1 5055
Annika Franke Kvinna 1971 00:52:18.1 5120
Anders Ivarsson Man 1967 00:32:51.9 5026
Kerstin Carleljung Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1967 00:42:31.2 5157
Kim Gunnervald Svenljunga Man 1993 00:31:46.6 5161
Malin Eriksson Kvinna 1971 00:30:38.2 5162
Annette Andersson Kvinna 1963 00:31:00.3 5163
Alexandra Pérez Magnusson Kvinna 1977 00:39:37.4 5155
Maria Wallstedt Kvinna 1976 00:52:46.6 5156
Anna Hedéren Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1968 01:09:29.1 5158
Lena Andersson Hemgården Kvinna 1962 00:30:35.3 5194
Elin Vilhelmsson Slättá Joggers Kvinna 1986 00:32:00.0 5201
Lena Nilsson Kvinna 1965 00:26:41.5 5186
Linnea Sandberg Kvinna 1992 00:38:15.3 5199
Lars Ekberg Man 1955 00:27:23.4 5185
Aulikki Kujala Hemgården Kvinna 1955 00:25:17.7 5191
Inga-Lill Johansson Hemgården Kvinna 1949 00:29:27.2 5192
Brith Berg Hemgården Kvinna 1939 00:26:36.1 5193
Ingrid Ståhl Hemgården Kvinna 1942 00:33:01.9 5195
Victoria Olsson Kvinna 1970 00:27:13.3 5187
Sara Olsson Bollebygds IF Kvinna 1997 00:29:35.6 5188
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist Man 1996 00:33:29.1 5181
Johan Högberg Man 1990 00:42:59.9 5184
Per Fasth Man 1966 00:37:55.8 5173
Carina Ekblad Kvinna 1960 00:37:54.9 5178
Barbro Tholin Svensson Kvinna 1959 00:41:17.6 5179
Göran Andrén Man 1952 00:41:57.7 5175
Mikael Johansson Man 1972 00:27:48.6 5176
Johnny Bengtsson Man 1958 00:33:05.7 5170
Maria Helgesson Man 1986 00:31:47.1 5171
Yvonne Carlsson Kvinna 1958 00:41:17.7 5177
Viola Kondracki Kvinna 1948 00:28:50.0 5182
Elias Peters Man 1970 00:29:42.9 5230
Rose-Marie Kontio Hemgården Kvinna 1947 00:39:25.6 5223
Christina Martinsson Kvinna 1966 00:31:16.2 5224
Elisabeth Andersson Kvinna 1953 00:31:26.4 5225
BÖRJE Klasson Högskolan i Borås Man 1944 00:34:06.1 5226
Lennart Johansson Man 1932 00:26:05.6 5227
Gunnel Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:27:27.3 5222
Anders Filipsson Swedbank Sjuhärads IF Man 1962 00:23:15.8 5231
Monica Gotfredsen Kvinna 1959 00:23:08.2 5219
Julia Bergh Slättá Joggers Kvinna 1988 00:30:31.0 5202
Ellinor Persson Kvinna 1982 00:33:01.7 5203
Mari Olofsson Kvinna 1970 00:27:06.4 5256
Christina Tillmar Kvinna 1953 00:58:50.3 5257
Peter Sund Man 1962 00:20:50.1 5258
Rolf Appelkvist Man 1948 00:34:38.6 5220
Manuela Aspholmer Kvinna 1955 00:30:28.3 5259
Anna-Carin Carlsson Kvinna 1972 00:19:15.5 5260
Malin Sundström Kvinna 1968 00:27:55.3 5216
Marie Lundstedt Kvinna 1977 00:34:07.9 5261
Marcus Blomberg Man 1986 00:25:48.7 5217
William Lennon Man 1985 00:35:19.2 5206
Lene Madsen Kvinna 1955 00:25:55.6 5207
Anna Mordenfeld Kvinna 1980 00:28:03.2 5209
Andrea Resmini Man 1966 00:21:04.5 5210
Daniel Hjelmgren Man 1972 00:31:22.6 5212
Daniel Yar Hamidi Man 1967 00:30:35.6 5213
Eva Gustafsson Kvinna 1960 00:42:23.8 5214
Anna Berggren Kvinna 1971 00:30:30.9 5204
Patrik Axelsson Man 1986 00:39:48.8 5205
Birgitta Påhlsson Kvinna 1951 00:34:18.3 5211
Tord Ekberg Man 1964 00:33:02.4 5196
Marita Sedin Bostäders IK Kvinna 1964 00:28:08.0 5251
Janne Andersson Bostäders IK Man 1964 00:25:08.0 5252
Seija Mänty Bostäders IK Kvinna 1955 00:20:57.3 5253
Anna-Karin Ljung Hansson Kvinna 1969 00:30:20.7 5255
Maria Kantvik Kvinna 1968 00:31:00.3 5254
Ann-Christine Saxberg Karlsson Kvinna 1961 00:24:53.3 5246
Göran Magnusson Man 1943 00:25:59.5 5250
Jörn Aasmundsen Man 1971 00:38:05.9 5249
Ellen Bengtsson Borås Hk 84 Kvinna 1996 00:32:22.1 5247
Linda Sahlen Kvinna 1980 00:32:56.2 5248
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1968 00:35:09.0 5239
Petra Wernersson Kvinna 1966 00:24:33.0 5240
Monika Sjöberg Kvinna 1970 00:25:41.1 5241
Carolina Brorsson Kvinna 1993 00:29:23.9 5242
Erik Brorsson Man 1995 00:29:43.9 5243
Britt-Marie Waller Kvinna 1950 00:27:35.1 5245
Agneta Karlsson Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1960 00:26:40.3 5236
Elin Wennergren bhk 84 Kvinna 1996 00:35:08.8 5238
Christin Bergander Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1974 00:29:27.2 5192
Sofia Falk Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1976 00:26:36.1 5193
Robert Lundström Man 1966 00:58:31.1 5001
Ellinor Carlsson Kvinna 1996 00:35:18.8 5011
fredrik paulsson man 1968 00:58:31.1 5001
Agneta Lundgren Kvinna 1960 00:34:10.2 5003
Per Fasth Borås Man 1966 00:24:53.3 5246
Malin Segergren Borås Kvinna 1988 00:38:49.1 5005
Cecilia Belfrage Kvinna 1982 00:52:48.2 5006
Lina Bakkemose Kvinna 1986 00:35:18.8 5011
Emelie Magnusson Kvinna 1987 00:31:43.6 5012
Ulrika Malmerfors Kvinna 1985 00:19:48.2 5013
Gunilla Hedlund ENS AB Kvinna 1968 00:25:08.0 5252
Andrine Broo ENS AB Kvinna 1977 00:30:20.7 5255
Sofie Danlo Kvinna 1984 00:33:57.0 5038
Helene Svedberg Kvinna 1968 00:31:04.2 5037
Margareta Johansson Kvinna 1967 00:30:42.1 5039
Fotini Bartzioka Trollgårdens förskola Kvinna 1966 00:30:39.1 5040
maryam kashani Trollgårdens förskola Kvinna 1962 00:35:25.3 5041
Oskar Ek Man 1976 00:31:13.9 5028
Annelie Anicic Kvinna 1960 00:27:05.2 5031
Anette Hurtig Lundgren Kvinna 1962 00:24:37.1 5032
Ove Persson Man 1963 00:35:00.9 5030
Anna Andersson Kvinna 1970 00:33:41.9 5033
Sandra Karlsson Kvinna 1984 00:35:01.5 5029
Katrin Kjellberg Kvinna 1977 00:27:32.3 5019
Maria Persson Ellos IF Kvinna 1971 00:27:15.7 5063
Elias Carlsson Miljöartiklar.se Man 1997 00:34:59.3 5073
Malin Skog Kvinna 1970 00:38:03.4 5077
Eeva-Kaarina Rud Kvinna 1949 00:31:33.9 5068
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:23:05.0 5069
Eva Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:52:18.2 5121
yvonne Ölander Kvinna 1968 00:34:43.4 5116
Christina Håkansson Bostäders IK Kvinna 1951 00:30:11.2 5106
Helena Grand Kvinna 1968 00:32:47.1 5110
Maj-Britt Sundström Bostäders IK Kvinna 1948 00:29:12.3 5107
Anna Sturesson Kvinna 1974 00:35:18.8 5011
Ingela Hultberg Kvinna 1952 00:31:43.6 5012
Gunilla Hedlund Kvinna 1968 00:21:03.3 5017
Fredrik Paulsson man 1968 00:19:48.2 5013
Therese Elfström Kvinna 1979 00:24:05.8 5125
Marita Jörkander Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1952 00:27:12.9 5127
Katrin Andersson Kvinna 1964 00:28:41.2 5009
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 00:25:52.7 5007
Monica Sandbecker Kvinna 1969 00:31:43.6 5012
Annika Persson Kvinna 1980 00:35:18.8 5011
Annelie Hell Kvinna 1979 00:19:48.2 5013
Sarah Norving Kvinna 1985 00:28:59.1 5014
Lillemor Andersson Kvinna 1984 00:27:57.7 5015
Andreas Anderzon Man 1980 00:38:03.4 5077
Renee Zeybrandt Kvinna 1981 00:39:08.0 5078
Kristoffer Eriksson Man 1987 00:32:45.0 5137
marie blomqvist Kvinna 1967 00:29:18.7 5139
Carl-Bertil Pettersson Man 1961 00:30:49.5 5130
Janne Olausson Man 1967 00:26:51.2 5131
Svenning Gabrielsson Bostäders IK Man 1953 00:53:14.6 5132
Eva Norrbom Kvinna 1985 00:24:56.0 5133
Magnus Bagge Man 1973 00:53:13.7 5134
Lena Fredriksson Kvinna 1964 00:28:27.4 5172
Ann-Kristin Carlsson Kvinna 1963 00:33:09.8 5174
Margaretha Ingvarsson Kvinna 1956 00:32:13.0 5167
Barbro Olsson Kvinna 1948 00:30:29.8 5168
Ann Möller Kvinna 1971 00:39:42.4 5164
Agneta Lundgren Kvinna 1960 00:33:22.6 5165
Jerry Lindgren Man 1945 00:34:44.0 5051
Cecilia Belfrage Kvinna 1982 00:25:55.4 5024
Carina Holmin Kvinna 1977 00:27:52.2 5022
Nicklas Lindgren Man 1985 00:29:55.2 5025
Marie Levin Kvinna 1958 00:32:51.9 5026
Yvonne Göransson Kvinna 1973 00:26:58.0 5020
Anna Mattinen Kvinna 1978 00:31:06.8 5018
Johanna Johansson Bollebygds IF Kvinna 1997 00:29:02.9 5021
Christina Aronsson Bollebygds Kyokushin-Kai Kvinna 1995 00:27:57.7 5015
Grönesjö Kerstin Kvinna 1964 00:38:24.7 5070
Susanne Tillsten Kvinna 1980 00:33:30.7 5071
Caj Lind Man 1947 00:34:29.1 5074
Marie Skog Kvinna 1966 00:31:23.8 5075
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 00:28:59.1 5014
Catarina Söderman Kvinna 1973 00:32:43.8 5064
Ann Bergkvist Kvinna 1968 00:28:51.8 5047
Josefine Grönberg Kvinna 1996 00:20:47.1 5046
Ewa Norman Trollgården Kvinna 1953 00:31:41.4 5042
Eva Svensson Kvinna 1958 00:34:49.1 5043
Claes Söderberg Man 1959 00:30:16.3 5044
Alfraeus Birgitta Högskolan I Borås Kvinna 1966 00:21:03.3 5017
Malin Utter Kvinna 1978 00:56:45.9 174
Liisa Falk Kvinna 1985 00:57:44.6 191
Ida Johansson Kvinna 1980 00:31:06.8 5018
Marita Cronqvist Kvinna 1964 00:27:32.3 5019
Christina Ingwald Kvinna 1970 00:26:58.0 5020
Lena Hedegärd Kvinna 1954 00:27:52.2 5022
EMMA ALMINGEFELDT Kvinna 1974 00:29:02.9 5021
Linus Lundborg Man 1983 00:29:55.2 5025
Yoshiko Nordeborg Kvinna 1969 00:25:55.4 5024
MARYAM KABIR Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1981 00:32:51.9 5026
Julia Snäll Kvinna 1996 00:25:55.4 5024
Tina Andersson Kvinna 1965 00:29:55.2 5025
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:32:51.9 5026
Joakim Naumburg Säkers LK Man 1983 00:24:37.1 5032
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1998 00:31:13.9 5028
Annelie Hagberg Kvinna 1979 00:35:00.9 5030
Elin Vilhelmsson Säkers LK Kvinna 1986 00:27:05.2 5031
Nichlas Jonsson Man 1981 00:35:01.5 5029
Maria Lindqvist Kvinna 1971 00:58:31.1 5001
Eike Jünke Man 1936 00:29:43.9 5243
siv niesing Kvinna 1963 00:32:43.8 5064
agneta andersson Kvinna 1965 00:31:49.5 5065
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1983 00:36:48.7 5067
Ann-Kristin Carlsson Kvinna 1963 00:24:05.8 5125
Malin Ahnstedt Kvinna 1990 00:30:25.9 5152
Helen Mattsson Kvinna 1963 00:20:57.1 5147
Helen Ahnstedt Kvinna 1963 00:30:08.4 5153
Anneli Larsson Kvinna 1972 00:29:01.1 5154
Anita Granholm Kvinna 1961 00:24:03.9 5151
Anders Jensen Svenska Saabklubben Man 1954 00:24:00.1 5146
Pär Carlsson Man 1955 00:47:44.1 5142
Magnus Hagård Man 1977 00:46:56.0 5148
Mattias Kruusval Man 1973 00:30:07.5 5149
Susanne Antemyr Kvinna 1971 00:29:19.4 5141
Ing-Marie Karlsson Kvinna 1958 00:29:12.4 5144
Elmi Diriye Bostäders IK Man 1975 00:46:12.5 5136
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:29:33.9 5138
Andreas Liljengård Man 1988 00:31:54.1 5140
Emilia Bjurehed Kvinna 1984 00:30:38.2 5162
Eva Bjurehed Kvinna 1949 00:31:00.3 5163
Julia Johansson Kvinna 1993 00:34:10.2 5003
Caroline Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:19:48.2 5013
Janet Albertsson Kvinna 1972 00:20:57.1 5147
Kerstin Johansson Kvinna 1950 00:42:21.3 5215
Ingegerd Lindeberg ENS AB Kvinna 1959 00:19:15.5 5260
Cecilia Pöllänen Kvinna 1983 00:39:25.6 5223
Anna Hansson Kvinna 1974 00:47:44.1 5142
Mia Forsäng Kvinna 1971 00:29:12.4 5144
Pernilla Karlsson Kvinna 1972 00:24:00.1 5146
Åse Andersson Kvinna 1971 00:30:07.5 5149
Lena Carneskog Kvinna 1984 00:30:08.4 5153
Therese Ekelund Kvinna 1979 00:29:01.1 5154
Susanna Carlsson Kvinna 1971 00:39:37.4 5155
Hans Öman Man 1948 00:52:46.6 5156
Lennart Edvardsson Man 1949 00:42:31.2 5157
Marko Löf Man 1980 01:09:29.1 5158
Elisabeth Werner Kvinna 1970 00:26:40.3 5236
Tanja Lindgren Kvinna 1953 00:30:29.8 5168
Marie Andrén Kvinna 1990 00:42:59.9 5184
Annalena Klasén Kvinna 1970 00:30:31.0 5202
Marie Lindqvist Kvinna 1965 00:33:01.7 5203
Ulrika Klasson Kvinna 1962 00:30:30.9 5204
Ulrika Axelsson Kvinna 1979 00:39:48.8 5205
Eva Rydén Kvinna 1959 00:35:19.2 5206
Gunilla Weber Kvinna 1946 00:25:55.6 5207
Jenny Mortensen Kvinna 1987 00:32:47.1 5110
Mikael Ohlsson Man 1965 00:28:57.0 5105
Carina Winroth Kvinna 1963 00:30:11.2 5106
Helena Hultgren Persson Kvinna 1971 00:34:06.1 5226
Kristina Arvidsson Kvinna 1969 00:26:05.6 5227
Jim Arntsberg Andréasson Man 1987 00:36:55.9 5228
Magnus Pettersson Man 1964 00:30:14.8 5229
Jan Ekberg Man 1969 00:29:42.9 5230
Joachim Lindberg Man 1988 00:23:15.8 5231
Margaretha Stenson Kvinna 1954 00:33:51.7 5099
Svenning Gabrielsson Man 1953 00:27:19.4 5100
Hans Holmén Man 1962 00:21:09.8 5102
Håkan Henriksson Man 1952 00:29:12.0 5103
Håkan Ingemarsson Man 1954 00:29:04.5 5104
Mairanne Silferstolpe Kvinna 1948 00:26:57.3 5129
Mirjana Dubo Kvinna 1974 00:30:49.5 5130
Margaretha Ingvarsson Kvinna 1956 00:53:14.6 5132
Gabriella Karlsson Kvinna 1973 00:24:56.0 5133
Camilla Cronqvist Kvinna 1967 00:53:13.7 5134
Emma Hallenberg Kvinna 1987 00:29:35.6 5188
Sofia Hallberg-Örnefors Kvinna 1979 00:31:59.9 5189
Anna Holmberg Kvinna 1970 00:32:56.2 5248
lotte Ekberg Kvinna 1975 00:38:24.7 5070
Emil Kraft Timmele Man 1995 00:46:12.5 5136
maj-britt eckerström Kvinna 1959 00:34:21.6 5232
ann-christne simonsson Kvinna 1954 00:28:31.9 5233
carina ullergård Kvinna 1963 00:26:52.1 5234
monica johansson Kvinna 1951 00:28:10.7 5235
Tommy Löfstrand Eriksson IK Man 1952 00:34:38.6 5220
Kristina Orava Kvinna 1972 00:25:35.2 5237
Agneta Karlsson Kvinna 1960 00:35:08.8 5238
Maria Jonsson Kvinna 1985 00:35:09.0 5239
Gill Olson Kvinna 1966 00:24:33.0 5240
Linnéa Lindsköld Göteborg Kvinna 1985 00:23:08.2 5219
Raija Saastamoinen Kvinna 1958 00:32:22.1 5247
Lena Lundström Kvinna 1961 00:30:42.1 5039
Pacome Kouakou Man 1975 00:28:03.2 5209
Lina Mattsson Kvinna 1980 00:21:04.5 5210
Camilla Jaselius Kvinna 1983 00:34:18.3 5211
Hanne Jensen Kvinna 1957 00:31:22.6 5212
Anna Paulsson Kvinna 1969 00:30:35.6 5213
Helena Ahlstedt Fotfolk Kvinna 1967 00:23:05.0 5069
Git Rosengren Kvinna 1954 00:31:33.9 5068
Helen Johansson Kvinna 1961 00:26:36.1 5193
Mallo Hipsi Kvinna 1967 00:24:48.4 5126
Anette Olvebrink Kvinna 1960 00:30:34.6 5118
Madelene Almgren Kvinna 1970 00:52:18.1 5120
Oskar Johansson Thunebro FSB P05 Man 2005 00:52:08.4 3312
Mira Göransson IK Ymer Kvinna 2005 01:22:25.4 3322
Sara Thunebro Kvinna 1980 00:42:58.0 3316
Emelie Johansson Kvinna 1990 00:51:12.0 3318
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1972 00:35:20.5 3335
Marcus Willund Man 1977 00:35:27.7 3336
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1970 01:32:23.1 3337
Taina Bark Kvinna 1969 00:40:39.0 3340
Sara Palokas Kvinna 1984 00:46:52.3 3317
Elin Vestberg Kvinna 1993 00:37:40.2 3319
Sanna Johannesson Kvinna 1991 00:53:25.4 3323
Hanna Magnusson Kvinna 1997 00:50:51.5 3324
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 00:52:38.4 3326
Lina Dalqvist Sparsörskolan Kvinna 1983 00:58:07.3 3327
Annika Fagerblom Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1970 00:49:52.7 3344
Anna Lagerberg Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1977 00:50:58.1 3345
Birgitta Bidemyr Kvinna 1968 00:55:55.5 3331
Vidar Engberg Sandareds if Man 2006 01:11:56.9 3332
Emilia Skatt Ymer Kvinna 2005 00:33:48.3 3333
Anna Ekström Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1973 01:10:54.5 1809
Erik Larsson Man 2005 00:55:19.5 3328
Karin Forsman Fristads Kvinna 2000 01:08:12.2 3329
Frida Bidemyr Kvinna 1999 00:51:29.5 3330
Laura Darcy Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1967 00:53:25.9 3350
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 00:33:00.5 3334
Michaela Nermark Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1991 00:40:50.7 3339
Maria Kjellén Keel Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1963 01:04:48.0 1881
Anna Borén Sprunger Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1980 01:08:07.8 3342
Katarina Wilhelmsson Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1963 00:55:59.9 3343
Annette Perjans Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1967 00:53:57.1 3347
Martin Westerberg Man 1972 00:43:22.3 3349
Pernilla Andersson Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1971 00:44:01.2 3346
karin wahlin Kvinna 1971 01:02:39.6 1923
Billy Wiljén Man 1978 00:51:16.6 1924
Pierre Åberg Man 1986 00:48:57.8 3351
Di Zhang Böhren Kvinna 1970 00:45:48.9 3353
Paula Olofsson Lindberg Kvinna 1961 00:42:28.6 3352
Ida Gabrielsson Kvinna 1986 01:05:34.1 3354
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 01:00:34.8 3355
Anneli Larsson Vedums AIS Kvinna 1961 00:49:59.8 3357
Milton Krantz Man 2006 01:16:58.0 3358
Camilla Stedt Kvinna 1983 00:49:05.7 3364
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1985 01:41:31.4 3366
Cristina Magnusson Kvinna 1963 01:01:22.2 3367
Anna-Karin Börjesson Kvinna 1967 00:54:59.2 3362
Emelie Ask Åkerlund Kvinna 1989 01:06:02.4 3388
Nina Möller Kvinna 1982 00:51:05.4 3359
Maria Vingård Kvinna 1975 00:52:46.7 3361
Rebecca Björk Aspia Kvinna 1991 00:54:25.8 3371
Rebecca Blomster Kvinna 1996 00:54:40.3 3449
Marie Erikson Edman Kvinna 1972 01:34:04.8 3498
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:55:41.0 3378
Mikael Magnusson Man 1962 00:43:51.0 3363
Hans Gustafsson Man 1968 00:52:18.6 2027
Björn Svensson Pipelife Sverige AB Man 1967 00:40:10.2 3368
Mikaela Sääf Aspia Kvinna 1991 01:02:47.3 3372
Mina Terol Kvinna 1989 00:59:35.5 3397
Ida Eriksson Kvinna 1979 00:53:20.0 3400
Elin Gunnarsson Kvinna 1993 01:00:36.4 3380
Madeleine Andersen Kvinna 1978 01:00:51.6 3381
Nora Bodenhem Kvinna 2005 01:06:10.0 3383
Amanda Yman Kvinna 1989 01:12:03.1 3373
Pekka Sipilä Man 1961 00:48:33.5 3374
Matilda Cederström Kvinna 1994 00:49:08.8 3384
Anja Nordh Kvinna 2004 00:52:30.7 3389
Ida Söderström Kvinna 1986 00:50:40.4 3393
Jakob Jelic Sjömarken IF Man 2005 00:55:23.4 3394
Felix Thorstensson Man 2000 00:49:02.7 3377
Max Ring Man 1995 01:07:55.9 3379
Pernilla Björklund The Cave Kvinna 1958 00:50:41.9 3382
Emelie Carlsson Kvinna 1998 00:43:21.4 3376
Rickard Mönhage Stema Man 1978 00:59:41.6 3385
Thomas Andersson Stema Man 1964 01:00:45.9 3386
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 00:44:37.3 3387
Evelina Josefsson Kvinna 1991 00:45:28.3 3390
Erika Ahlgren Kvinna 1984 00:53:59.3 3391
Sara Bolin Kvinna 1985 00:54:42.2 3392
Lindborg Josefin Kvinna 1984 00:42:39.4 3396
susanne Andersson Kvinna 1969 00:48:44.7 3399
Sophie Isacsson Kvinna 1991 00:45:07.7 3403
Sofia Max Kvinna 1995 00:57:57.3 3404
Erik Pihl Brämhults IK P07 Man 2007 00:55:34.4 3423
Eva Lundberg Kvinna 1985 00:58:57.9 3402
Gunnel Snygg IK Ymer Motion Kvinna 1938 00:39:12.3 3405
Max Nilsson Man 2006 00:48:40.3 3406
Ebba Randenius Kvinna 1991 00:45:57.2 3409
Therese Wilhelmson Kvinna 1981 00:41:13.0 3410
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1990 00:58:38.7 3412
Caroline Johansson - Kvinna 1989 00:47:11.1 3414
Caroline Blohm Kvinna 1977 00:59:32.2 3407
Wilma Blohm Kvinna 2007 01:04:44.1 3408
Carina Grahn Kvinna 1973 01:04:26.4 3422
Pontus Jääskö Man 1993 00:52:20.0 3411
Emelie Berg - Kvinna 1991 00:58:17.3 3415
Louise Larsson Molla Byalag Kvinna 1993 00:44:35.2 3417
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 00:47:13.1 3418
Pierre Bohrén Man 1986 00:54:59.1 3421
Evelina Johansson Kvinna 1988 00:52:09.3 3413
Julia Svanå Kvinna 2005 00:48:54.8 3416
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 00:50:03.8 3419
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 00:40:21.6 3420
Freddy Wegelius SOK Knallen Man 1957 00:55:35.5 3424
Björn Spånglund Man 1966 01:28:14.6 3425
Samuel Luoga Man 2006 00:56:19.2 3431
Nils Ackerholm Lonesome Runners Man 1980 00:44:40.5 3427
Marianne Ivarsson Strömskolan Kvinna 1974 00:39:29.7 3430
Anna-Carin Svanå Kvinna 1968 01:30:12.3 3426
Daniel Lind Man 1987 00:59:05.1 3432
Enar Danielsson Äspereds IF Man 2007 00:48:02.5 3433
Jenny Joons Persson Kvinna 1976 00:35:11.0 3434
Yanira Bernal Kvinna 1978 00:55:22.6 3436
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 00:51:55.5 3437
Jonathan Salmi Man 2003 00:52:48.2 3438
Maria Kulpakko Kvinna 1982 00:52:40.0 2338
Axel Gedda Man 2006 00:55:58.9 3441
Hanna Broberg Kvinna 1978 00:53:52.4 3447
Viktoria Edman Kvinna 2007 01:00:46.1 3497
Fredrik Rubne Man 1972 00:36:37.7 3505
Tuva Persson Kvinna 2004 00:59:24.4 3435
Alfred Lindvert Man 2006 01:12:14.1 3440
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1987 00:47:27.9 3442
Per Stengren Man 1970 00:58:46.4 3443
Lenita Hellman UCIF Kvinna 1983 00:48:15.5 3445
Pernilla Insulander Kvinna 1971 00:55:16.5 3446
Maria Sigfridson Kvinna 1976 00:48:23.1 3450
Oskar Sigfridson Man 1976 00:44:21.0 3451
Ida Viktoria Eriksson Kvinna 1982 00:44:16.2 3444
Christian Thuné Man 1985 01:38:22.3 3473
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:58:51.3 3452
Sofia Waris Copic Kvinna 1992 00:52:26.1 3453
Lisa Sjöqvist Kvinna 1979 00:58:30.3 3454
Emanuel Thors Man 1982 01:00:47.2 2528
Victor Sigfridson Man 2006 00:56:50.8 3489
Emma Stenholm Kvinna 1993 00:54:11.9 3490
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 00:49:01.5 3455
Christina Grudéus Kvinna 1960 00:52:49.1 3458
Elin Larsson Kvinna 1994 01:28:17.5 3456
Helena Gillberg Sparsörskolan Kvinna 1979 01:21:57.1 3457
Lisa Aronsson Håcksviks IF Kvinna 2001 00:51:06.0 3459
Elin Astorsson Kvinna 1995 00:55:11.4 3460
Tina Storm Astorsson Kvinna 1965 00:57:06.6 3461
Tomas Johansson Man 1988 01:08:46.2 3462
Daniel Gabriel Man 1982 00:45:13.8 3463
Unni Kulti Kvinna 2003 00:42:52.1 3465
Sofia Zetterlund Kvinna 1975 00:49:24.0 3466
Stina Andersson länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1994 01:23:06.4 3467
Hazim Kavasovic Team Allmans Man 1976 01:23:08.6 3469
Sinisa Rajkovic Team Allmans Man 1985 00:59:00.5 3470
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 00:47:16.3 3471
Senad Bosnio Team Allmans Man 1963 01:01:18.6 3472
Julie Kulti Kvinna 2005 01:07:43.0 3464
Robin Hilding Hestra IF Man 2006 00:39:46.1 3487
Thilde Edman Kvinna 2005 00:40:11.9 3494
Kenneth Edman Man 1968 00:39:43.1 3495
Jenny Edman Edmans Måleri i Borås AB Kvinna 1991 00:33:07.8 3496
Johan Ågren Man 1989 00:52:21.4 3475
josefine west Kvinna 1991 00:56:03.8 3476
Patrik Friberg Man 1966 00:48:48.9 3477
Joel Nilsson Man 2006 00:55:53.5 3478
Anneli Nilsson Kvinna 1977 00:49:06.2 3479
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 01:03:30.8 3480
Marcus Zetterberg Man 1978 01:17:07.3 3481
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 00:41:14.3 3482
Emilio Ulvholm Man 2007 01:02:32.3 3483
Börje Svensson Man 1986 01:06:48.2 3484
Maria Kamfjord Kvinna 1987 00:53:31.9 3485
Rasmus Hilding Hestra IF Man 2002 00:46:13.7 3486
Sandra Apelqvist Katarinas hemtjänst Kvinna 1989 00:54:12.1 3488
Emil Sigfridson Man 2007 00:45:21.0 2563
Anna Lilja Kvinna 1963 00:56:04.7 3491
Erica Sandin Kvinna 1984 00:54:34.4 3492
Emma Gyllenberg Kvinna 2006 00:45:48.1 3493
Lina Bronson Kvinna 1984 00:54:50.3 3499
Vanja Astorsson Kvinna 2000 00:59:01.8 3502
Saron Tesfazghi Kvinna 2002 00:42:02.9 3500
Salem Tesfazghi Kvinna 2005 00:50:38.8 3501
Pernilla Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:50:02.3 3503
Sirkka Wictorin Kvinna 1969 01:07:03.8 3504
Annica Högeryd Kvinna 1967 00:54:54.2 3506
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 00:36:25.6 3507
Hugo Boman Ström Man 2005 00:41:04.5 3508
Agneta Johansson Kvinna 1966 00:52:51.3 3510
Melvin Brandt Borås SK Man 2005 01:00:59.8 3509
David Rybeck Man 1986 00:52:08.3 3526
Anne Malmström Kvinna 1971 00:43:36.6 3511
Marianne Sjögren-Mellquist Kvinna 1957 00:48:23.9 3512
Ihsan Sabouneh Man 1997 00:49:15.5 3513
Ida Halvorsen Kvinna 1991 01:26:05.6 3514
Christer Johansson Man 1969 00:47:43.6 3515
Anna Högfeldt Star trading Kvinna 1969 01:12:39.4 3516
Louise Hjelm Kvinna 1992 00:54:04.1 3518
Elvira Karlstedt Kvinna 2005 00:48:55.5 3519
Ulf Fransson Man 1968 01:10:05.4 3521
Kajsa Fransson Kvinna 2005 00:46:32.1 3522
Anna Olsson Kvinna 1975 01:09:37.3 3523
Marina Stjärnholm Kvinna 1987 00:49:19.8 3520
Alva Lindberg Kvinna 2003 00:55:42.9 3524
Gustav Djupbäck Brämhults IK P07 Man 2007 00:55:43.3 3525
Johanna Hillerström Kvinna 1985 00:50:13.0 3527
Klara Nilsson Hestra IF Kvinna 2005 01:00:17.5 3531
Erik Olausson Timmele GOIF Man 2005 00:58:06.0 3536
Chirin Mouschopani Kvinna 1979 00:59:18.6 3528
Raymond Nordqvist Man 1985 01:29:24.4 3529
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1968 01:03:20.6 3530
Tyra Nyberg Kvinna 2007 01:00:36.2 3532
Atefa Ahmadi Kvinna 1994 00:54:04.3 3533
Hanna Josefsson Kvinna 2000 01:05:04.1 3537
Jenny Oskarsson Gymmix träningscenter Kvinna 1995 00:51:44.1 3538
Klara Lassing SK Kanico Kvinna 2007 00:46:49.8 3534
Robert Olausson Timmele GOIF Man 1970 00:42:30.4 3535
Noah Wahlin Johansson Man 2007 00:42:27.7 3539
Johan Osbeck Stadsrevisionen Man 1966 01:19:18.2 3540
Jan Thilander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1956 00:50:23.0 3541
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 00:56:35.0 3542
Alice Lindvert Bergdalens IK Kvinna 2007 00:46:12.7 3544
William Malm Man 2003 01:08:04.4 3545
Johan Niesing Man 1992 00:52:17.8 3546
Jenny Oscarsson Kvinna 1995 00:44:26.9 3556
Hans Karlsson Man 1960 01:08:05.1 3558
Anna Severin Kvinna 1995 00:45:45.5 3554
Jeanette Moberg Fristads Kvinna 1963 00:44:01.7 3548
Sven Skugga Sundström Bredared Man 1955 00:39:37.4 3549
Solveig Hansen Kvinna 1978 00:47:55.4 3550
Monika Adler TEAM BLÅKLÄDER Kvinna 1983 01:01:26.6 3551
Ulrika Wahlqvist Kvinna 1970 00:49:08.2 3552
Martin Johansson Man 1983 00:43:27.6 3553
Joanna Larsson Kvinna 1988 00:54:54.1 3555
Ann-Katrin Henning Kvinna 1969 00:53:51.6 3557
Christina Bergström Kvinna 1993 00:50:12.8 3559
Anton Weber Borås Gif Man 2006 00:52:18.5 3560
Jan-olof Edman bredareds if Man 1946 01:06:29.3 3562
Patrik Dalqvist Man 1984 00:57:11.7 3563
Wilma Hyrkvist KronängIF Kvinna 2006 00:45:47.2 3567
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2004 00:43:49.9 3564
Wille Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2007 00:50:48.9 3565
Felix Lyckmon Bark Bergdalens IK Man 2006 00:35:48.5 3566
Daniel Sjöberg Physix Man 1986 01:03:02.6 3595
Viktor Liljenberg Spekeröd Superstars Man 1991 01:08:50.7 3568
Gustav Rasmusson MAIK Man 2005 00:54:27.6 3569
Moa Bäckänger Kvinna 2007 00:53:50.9 3570
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1980 00:59:44.9 3571
Helena Barwood Kvinna 1973 00:46:06.2 3588
Casper Johansson Man 2007 00:56:27.4 3599
Carina Malmgren Kvinna 1961 00:54:59.1 2
Carina Grahn Kvinna 1973 00:52:34.3 6
Line Rakkenes Orrbeck Kvinna 1968 00:46:51.8 36
Tess Odelberg Kvinna 1999 00:59:49.8 39
Petra Odelberg Kvinna 1967 00:43:12.0 40
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 00:54:08.3 63
Birgitta Nilsson Kvinna 1944 00:38:49.1 5005
Christina Tengbom Kvinna 1979 00:34:10.2 5003
Gun-Britt Brundin Kvinna 1946 00:52:48.2 5006
Marianne Werner Kvinna 1941 00:25:52.7 5007
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 00:25:17.7 5191
Gunn Karlsson Kasthall Kvinna 1958 00:27:13.3 5187
Amrita Andersson Kasthall Kvinna 1987 00:26:41.5 5186
Elmi Diriye Man 1975 00:35:24.7 5101
Linda Hallberg Kvinna 1975 00:27:31.1 5097
Margourithe Dahlström Kvinna 1952 00:27:35.1 5245
Katrin Emanuelsson Kvinna 1965 00:29:12.3 5107
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 00:59:40.3 64
Daniel Salén Man 1976 00:50:46.6 77
Mattias Knutsson Man 1979 00:59:14.9 84
Ingela Norén Kvinna 1981 01:10:04.5 85
Leo Arttonen Man 2004 00:58:07.5 92
Niklas Arttonen Man 1977 01:21:55.5 93
Vilma Arttonen Kvinna 2007 00:44:24.6 91
Pernilla Gustafsson Kvinna 1966 00:50:37.0 97
Victoria Helge Försäkringskassan Kvinna 1976 00:48:18.4 101
Eva Lundberg Kvinna 1985 00:50:35.2 141
Johanna Tideman Kvinna 1991 00:52:03.0 144
Emma Nyström Kvinna 1990 01:46:26.1 147
Carina Tideman Kvinna 1960 00:47:32.5 145
Maria Larsson Kvinna 1984 00:43:54.4 1
Elisabeth Salomonsson Kvinna 1978 00:43:54.4 1
Elin Jansson Kvinna 2008 00:43:54.4 1
Mattias Salomonsson Man 1978 00:43:54.4 1
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 00:43:54.4 1
Matilda Börjesson Kvinna 1991 00:43:54.4 1
Ellinor Lundström Kvinna 1974 00:43:54.4 1
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 00:43:54.4 1
Paulina Erlandsson Uponor INFRA AB Kvinna 1977 00:43:54.4 1
Saron Tesfazghi Borås Basket Kvinna 2002 00:43:54.4 1
Maja Kivi Kvinna 1989 00:43:54.4 1
Salem Tesfazghi Borås Basket Kvinna 2005 00:43:54.4 1
Johanna de Grahl Kvinna 1988 00:47:23.0 207
Elsa Ström Kvinna 2008 01:02:56.9 228
Johan Claesson Klubben Man 1977 00:51:26.5 158
Anna Skottis Kvinna 1975 00:46:51.6 161
Daniel Kelly Man 1976 00:52:52.6 166
Emma Kelly Kvinna 2009 00:50:08.5 167
Elin Clarenäs Kvinna 1989 00:53:15.9 233
Jenny Hedelund Kvinna 1976 00:46:19.0 240
Veronica Weber Kvinna 1986 00:51:34.6 263
Elin Johnsson RISE Kvinna 1977 00:54:53.7 262
Emma Ohlsson Kvinna 1983 00:54:53.4 280
Sabina Lind Kvinna 1987 01:00:41.5 320
Yahya Atrash Man 1978 00:45:43.1 308
Leah Lyck Kvinna 1964 00:52:58.9 309
Ellen Bengtsson Kvinna 1996 00:54:04.9 315
Niclas Carling Man 1960 00:55:35.7 328
Ioanna Papakosta Kvinna 1989 01:44:46.1 333
Bert Janssens Man 1984 01:00:22.7 361
Alisa Zetterström Kvinna 1982 00:55:37.7 352
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 00:38:29.6 398
Linda Nydén Kvinna 1976 00:50:56.7 433
Per-Olof Johansson Man 1942 00:59:39.1 435
Sonny Elf Man 1992 01:10:24.9 395
Ronja Johansson Kvinna 1991 00:57:27.7 396
Josefine Öjersson Kvinna 1992 01:23:14.7 420
Sanna Ljunggren Rydboholm Kvinna 2005 00:49:05.2 436
Peter Manfredsson SIBS Man 1976 01:04:40.7 439
Viktor Manfredsson SIBS Man 2007 01:33:32.1 441
Wilmer Manfredsson SIBS Man 2005 01:13:33.6 440
Gert Persson H&M Man 1960 00:54:23.7 450
Jelena Dadic Kvinna 1983 01:46:12.8 484
Fadi Ayashi Man 1976 00:55:33.9 502
Kristian Åkerberg Man 1990 00:57:12.6 625
Cecilia Karlsson Friskis&Svettis Borås Kvinna 1975 00:50:24.8 631
Magnus Hagberg Man 1977 00:43:22.0 453
Elin Jansson Kvinna 2008 00:53:55.2 476
Anna Berglund Kvinna 1976 01:16:58.0 513
Julia Haapasaari Kvinna 1999 00:50:16.8 515
Stig Isaksson Man 1962 01:06:49.0 552
Jan-olof Gustafsson Man 1956 00:50:30.4 557
Carina Gustavsson Kvinna 1961 00:54:27.4 558
Therése Eriksson Kvinna 1976 00:52:24.7 624
Magnus Erixon Mölndals AIK Man 1971 00:44:05.2 572
Anna Lönner Kvinna 1989 01:04:20.6 575
annelie tapper Gymmix Träningscenter Kvinna 1971 01:04:09.7 576
Monika Pettersson Kvinna 1978 00:49:45.6 583
Sandra Lindberg Team sandy Kvinna 1984 01:07:38.7 584
Ellinor Lundström Team sandy Kvinna 1974 00:59:10.8 585
Peter Alfredsson Man 1957 00:50:18.1 622
Therese Larander Kvinna 1982 01:41:50.6 634
Caroline Tran Kvinna 1979 00:58:22.4 578
Anna Päivärinta Kvinna 1989 00:46:29.3 667
Glenn Wadstedt Man 1966 00:53:45.7 658
Saga Henriksson Kvinna 2005 00:51:49.3 694
Claes Håkansson Man 1956 00:44:41.8 662
Meja Rolf Konståkarna borås Kvinna 2007 00:44:35.0 678
Lars Haraldsson Man 1959 00:50:30.6 679
Simon Henriksson Man 2003 01:02:00.2 695
Anders Eriksson MuoviTech Man 1976 00:49:53.9 714
Kari Ojala MuoviTech Man 1966 00:38:48.5 715
Daniel Lindh Man 1984 00:52:43.6 713
Daniel Almgren MuoviTech Man 1991 00:48:01.4 716
Jenny Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 00:49:36.6 717
Yvonne Bergman Kvinna 1971 00:55:08.7 718
Mattias Östarve Man 1978 01:05:08.5 729
Lena Forsberg Kvinna 1965 00:41:12.2 726
Paulina Erlandsson Kvinna 1977 00:45:52.4 728
Kerstin Larsson Kvinna 1961 00:57:19.5 730
tor andersson Man 1985 01:11:02.5 743
Lena Gamalielsson Kvinna 1967 01:04:44.9 758
Malin Hansson Kvinna 1996 01:22:47.0 774
Therese Svensson Kvinna 1983 00:47:20.7 789
Rosalinn Jasar Kvinna 2000 00:58:38.0 798
Johan Magnusson Pulsen Man 1987 01:00:33.9 757
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 01:10:31.4 784
Johan Silverflod Man 1980 00:45:53.0 802
Anton Kåpe Man 2005 01:36:22.7 806
Sorcha Wahlkvist Kvinna 1976 00:55:03.7 821
Hanna Fjeld Kvinna 1976 00:42:43.9 834
Charlotta Hagberg Kvinna 1973 00:42:24.0 838
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 00:50:59.6 853
Wilma Suu Kvinna 2006 00:44:38.1 935
Oliver Johansson Man 2005 00:48:45.5 892
Ulrika Börjesson Kvinna 1968 00:30:35.3 5194
Marianne Werner Kvinna 1941 00:34:07.9 5261
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1982 00:30:42.1 5039
Lena Henningsson Ellos IF Kvinna 1968 00:31:04.2 5037
Marinette Öberg Kvinna 1970 00:33:57.0 5038
Joar Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 2007 00:51:54.0 938
zanna nilsson Kvinna 1971 00:48:05.2 951
Ida Gabrielsson Kvinna 1986 00:59:19.4 964
Marie Claesson Kvinna 1963 01:00:05.4 893
Jan Claesson Man 1958 01:00:05.4 894
Varinder Kaur Varinder Kvinna 1979 00:48:44.3 942
Leif-Inge Hugosson Sebbens vänner Man 1979 00:46:52.9 918
Jonathan Hugosson Man 2000 00:45:04.9 919
Maria Fors Kvinna 1990 00:45:35.1 914
William Carsebäck Man 2008 01:09:24.4 984
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 01:04:15.0 985
Markus Thorén Kiröa Man 1985 00:50:02.4 989
Mirella Fällgren KIRÖA Kvinna 1973 00:52:01.0 995
Jan Johansson Man 1968 01:01:41.3 1026
Susanne Vesanen Kvinna 1967 00:54:25.2 1052
Carina Claesson Kvinna 1957 01:23:30.5 1053
Tony Eriksson Man 1965 00:45:01.3 1055
Leila Alves Bonnier Samhällsbyggnadsförvaltningen Kvinna 1967 00:55:28.3 1064
Ann-Christin Sjödell Kvinna 1968 00:54:02.1 1045
Marika Eriksson Kvinna 1965 00:45:57.8 1054
Teresa Sarhamo Kvinna 1986 00:41:48.7 1056
Mahlin Dahlqvist Atwa Kvinna 1990 01:00:38.7 1077
Ingrid Norling Fäldt IK Ymer Kvinna 1979 00:57:30.9 1090
Wilda Eliasson Kvinna 2008 01:29:53.0 1092
Maria Dahlin Kvinna 1986 00:45:50.0 1071
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 00:47:44.8 1073
Katarina Kurvinen Andersson Kvinna 1985 00:45:57.6 1076
Erika Johansson Kvinna 1992 00:53:46.9 1129
Casey Andersson Man 1991 00:52:09.9 1166
Tony Johansson Man 1962 00:56:25.1 1212
Soroush Davani Man 1979 00:56:26.2 1146
Tommy Andersson Man 1957 01:10:33.1 1152
Rebecka Petersson Kvinna 1989 01:34:19.2 1135
Lars Forssmed Man 1968 00:54:26.9 1171
Gustav Forssmed Man 2005 01:06:27.9 1172
Andréa Ekeroth Bollebo Kvinna 1988 00:43:54.4 1
Stefan Swahn Man 1976 00:43:54.4 1
Anneli Oscarsson Kvinna 1969 00:43:54.4 1
Sandra Lillvik Kvinna 1983 00:43:54.4 1
Mari Haataja Kvinna 1989 00:43:54.4 1
Julia Abrahamsson Kvinna 2000 00:43:54.4 1
Robin Berg Berg Kvinna 2007 00:43:54.4 1
Cecilia Haag Kvinna 1979 00:43:54.4 1
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1971 00:43:54.4 1
Petra Jansson Kvinna 1974 00:43:54.4 1
Ardita Stenberg Kvinna 1984 00:43:54.4 1
Pär Näslund Man 1969 00:43:54.4 1
Malin Wallmark Kvinna 1982 00:43:54.4 1
Kaj Wengeler Man 1968 00:43:54.4 1
Amanda Kordelin Kvinna 1992 00:43:54.4 1
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 00:43:54.4 1
Johannes Rivas Oskarsson Man 2006 00:43:54.4 1
Vanessa Johansson Bollebo Kvinna 1988 00:43:54.4 1
Jimmy Nord Hemsjö IF Man 2006 00:43:54.4 1
Max Nilsson Man 2006 00:43:54.4 1
Annika Toresson Kvinna 1979 00:43:54.4 1
Annika Eriksson Kvinna 1968 00:43:54.4 1
Marléne Elander Kvinna 1988 00:43:54.4 1
Birgit Magnusson Kvinna 1953 00:43:54.4 1
Therese Karlsson Kvinna 1973 00:43:54.4 1
Annika Ahlström Kvinna 1974 00:43:54.4 1
Tord Magnusson Man 1975 00:43:54.4 1
Mathias Björding Man 1979 00:43:54.4 1
Zanna Nilsson Kvinna 1971 00:43:54.4 1
Joakim Bengtsson Man 1965 00:43:54.4 1
Ulrika Wijk Kvinna 1984 00:43:54.4 1
Martin Johansson Man 1982 00:43:54.4 1
Rita Welander Palmgren Kvinna 1951 00:43:54.4 1
Josefin Hedström - Kvinna 1989 00:43:54.4 1
Therese Johansson - Kvinna 1990 00:43:54.4 1
Hampus Alfredsson Man 2002 00:43:54.4 1
Ewa Johansson Johansson Kvinna 1958 00:43:54.4 1
Ann-Catrin Alexanderson Kvinna 1981 00:43:54.4 1
Lena Forsberg Kvinna 1965 00:43:54.4 1
Anton Immonen Man 2007 00:43:54.4 1
Amanda Yman Kvinna 1989 00:43:54.4 1
Therese Andersson Kvinna 1969 00:43:54.4 1
Ingegerd Nilsson Kvinna 1957 01:05:30.5 1189
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 01:00:53.5 1191
Mikael Strandh Man 1981 00:57:38.0 1220
Linda Dalmyr Kvinna 1978 00:45:53.6 1198
Malin Bruno Kvinna 1985 00:45:49.8 1202
Lena Adolfsson Kvinna 1963 00:59:14.6 1233
Lina Andersson Kvinna 1967 01:04:32.7 1254
Deborah Berglund Kvinna 1986 00:57:32.7 1232
Sven Rogberg Man 1975 01:12:21.0 1237
Annelie Äärlaht Kvinna 1967 01:02:54.0 1247
Carin Schlosser Kvinna 1978 01:05:29.6 1269
Johanna Jigmo-Linde Kvinna 1981 00:51:29.4 1290
Magdalena Graf Kvinna 1976 00:49:02.1 1323
Björn Spånglund Man 1966 00:52:18.0 1324
Frank Andersson Man 1976 00:46:07.0 1339
Edvin Sundström Hestra IF Man 2003 00:58:03.1 1349
Linda Sahlen Kvinna 1980 01:03:14.2 1360
Theo Sahlen Man 2008 00:46:04.2 1361
Edward Cedheim Man 2007 00:50:27.9 1358
Natalie Lillieroth Kvinna 2007 01:00:31.0 1365
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 01:26:20.1 1369
Ricky Johansson Man 1995 00:42:36.5 1370
David Andersson Man 2006 00:59:46.3 1407
Paulina Johansson ACG Gruppen Kvinna 1981 01:29:03.5 1415
Charlotta Lundqvist ACG Gruppen Kvinna 1986 01:08:40.0 1416
Felix Bergström IK Ymer friidrott Man 2004 01:03:18.5 1434
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 01:16:52.2 1366
Emelie Gustavsson Kvinna 1970 01:03:58.3 1388
Malin Petersson ACG Gruppen Kvinna 1974 01:00:24.4 1417
Anna Kronsell Kvinna 1981 00:54:51.7 1437
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1972 00:44:42.4 1479
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 01:33:58.6 1445
Algot Bredberg Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:48:49.6 1446
Timothy Knutsson Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:58:30.4 1452
Anna Nohlås Kvinna 1990 00:52:11.6 1483
Niklas Wernstedt Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 01:15:27.7 1487
Herman Bengtsson Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:52:55.5 1490
William Alkmark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:59:50.2 1494
Peder Evers Man 1967 00:44:36.1 1504
Elias Wändemark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:59:51.1 1495
Marie Olofsson Kvinna 1986 00:51:51.8 1497
Karin Olsson Kvinna 1961 00:52:51.7 1499
Carl Berg Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:54:30.0 1501
Ann-Cristine Larsson CFG IK Kvinna 1966 00:55:57.1 1520
Alma Larsson Kvinna 2005 01:03:12.9 1532
Linn Andersson Kvinna 1991 01:21:52.5 1550
Jenny Kihl Fristads Kvinna 1969 00:55:21.7 1549
Jenny Joons Persson Kvinna 1976 00:53:41.7 1553
Malin Flygt Norberg Flygt Norberg Kvinna 1972 01:25:19.8 1560
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 00:43:37.8 1537
Mira Göransson IK Ymer Kvinna 2005 00:45:35.1 1546
Tindra Nerman Kvinna 2003 01:01:19.1 1565
Annika Toresson Kvinna 1979 00:47:04.5 1568
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäcks IK Kvinna 1982 01:06:59.2 1573
Agust Wennergrund Man 2006 00:56:35.2 3608
Jessica Lindau Kvinna 1975 00:42:57.6 1608
Christian Jonassen Man 1981 00:53:08.9 1614
Oliver Ekdahl Man 2008 01:07:40.8 1597
Bo R Andersson Man 1959 00:43:35.1 1599
John Friman Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:43:42.5 1602
Niklas Wändemark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 1973 00:51:03.4 1603
Camilla Mazetti Kvinna 1966 00:56:58.2 1605
Jonathan Hoffman Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 01:01:31.6 1607
Albin Jonson Man 2004 01:14:27.8 1620
Joakim Jonson Man 1969 00:51:06.2 1622
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 00:51:48.4 1623
Hugo Jonson Man 2006 00:50:18.4 1621
Marcus Moell Man 1993 00:42:59.5 1626
Johan Kristiansson Man 1969 00:43:48.7 1655
Per Nilsson Man 1955 00:43:49.5 1635
Per-Anders Hallin Man 1968 00:51:03.1 1645
Roger Sandelin Man 1972 00:47:54.1 1649
Mikalea Karlsson Kvinna 1989 00:52:52.1 1646
Rebecca Hallin Kvinna 1986 00:52:56.4 1647
Eva-Lotta Pettersson Kvinna 1970 00:56:38.6 1656
Ella Andersson Kvinna 2005 01:00:41.1 1670
Cecilia Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:49:41.0 1671
Erik Pihl Borås SK Man 2007 00:49:04.6 1677
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 01:02:14.3 1692
Kicki Gadell Kvinna 1986 01:16:29.4 1667
Niclas Österling Vi kommer i mål Man 1984 01:26:16.3 1668
Alice Mohr Borås SK Kvinna 2006 01:04:02.3 1669
Christoffer Ekberg Team Allmans Man 1981 00:55:45.9 1688
Hazim Kavasovic Team Allmans Man 1976 01:47:48.0 1693
Viktoria Karlsson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1974 00:37:03.9 1706
Sinisa Rajkovic Team Allmans Man 1985 01:31:04.6 1698
Maria Berg Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1971 00:44:36.7 1731
Anna Ekström Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1973 00:54:27.0 1749
Ulrica Vigren Bemanningsenheten borås stad Kvinna 1983 01:00:57.5 1750
Kim Tran Man 1970 00:42:35.3 1735
Annika Alexandersson Kvinna 1973 00:56:55.9 1745
Lukas Torstensson Man 2006 00:40:59.6 1747
Lena Finlöf Kvinna 1956 00:58:03.6 1751
Dzenana Hajric Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1978 00:39:53.2 1752
Eva-Marie Brofjärd Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1963 00:47:25.2 1716
Anneli Wiktorsson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1963 00:49:27.8 1720
Terese Mårtensson Kvinna 1969 00:49:11.8 1722
Mathilda Händén Kvinna 1992 00:58:43.0 1778
David Carlson Man 1985 00:50:20.9 1800
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 00:57:42.0 1730
Malin Forsell Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1988 01:00:25.9 1758
Ulrika Palm Unionen SjuHall Kvinna 1967 01:43:14.9 1805
Helen Magnusson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1964 00:40:59.0 1753
Joakim Albertsson Almås Dream Team Man 1973 00:46:44.3 1760
Oskar Andersson Man 1989 01:03:12.0 1773
Marcus Grönskog Man 1988 00:57:11.6 1775
Emma Enocson Kvinna 1992 00:55:56.2 1776
Malin von Lepkowski Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1960 00:47:30.0 1759
Jill Hellqvist Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1959 00:52:04.7 1763
Ahmed Mohammad Malik Man 2005 01:05:01.3 1829
Madeleine Liljedal Unionen SjuHall Kvinna 1989 01:41:17.8 1808
Magdalena Danielsson Kvinna 1984 01:09:43.3 1790
Armel Hombessa Man 1975 00:56:51.0 1794
Nihad Selimovic Man 1977 01:19:16.3 1798
Anton Immonen Man 2007 00:42:54.0 1840
Jannike Josefsson Kvinna 1975 00:47:21.4 1851
Elin Olsson Kvinna 1989 00:42:08.5 1842
Julia Eriksson Bredareds IF Kvinna 2006 00:51:07.3 1860
Ewa Stråhle Kvinna 1974 01:18:29.1 1836
Sandra Alfredsson KIRÖA Kvinna 1976 00:40:57.1 1850
Börje Svensson Man 1986 00:53:56.7 1861
fahima yagobi Kvinna 1989 00:56:32.3 1899
Maria Kamfjord Kvinna 1987 00:49:51.8 1862
Isabella Persson Ik Ymer Kvinna 2005 01:16:09.1 1882
Bengt Lindgren Man 1966 00:51:22.5 1912
Ida Hassel Hassellöf Kvinna 2008 00:48:30.9 1932
Alex Persson Ik Ymer Man 2007 01:04:48.0 1881
Evil Agaev Man 2008 00:40:38.1 1914
Monica Berggren Kvinna 1968 01:08:45.4 1951
Tyra Nyberg Ymer Kvinna 2007 00:54:04.0 1957
Hanna Ronnefjord Kvinna 1997 00:50:51.5 1917
Nina Liljedahl Magnusson Kvinna 1978 00:51:16.6 1924
Maria Paakkonen Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1966 00:57:54.7 1928
Anna Friberg Kvinna 1982 00:47:40.5 1935
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 01:40:19.0 1967
Olivia Larsson FOAAJE Kvinna 2007 01:18:22.4 1969
Mical Tsegay Kvinna 1990 00:44:27.7 1983
Maggan Ståhl Team Borås Sweden Kvinna 1981 00:59:40.3 1986
Anette Johansson Kvinna 1964 00:57:57.9 1964
Sofia Svensson Kvinna 1993 00:56:55.1 1978
Karin Lindholm Kvinna 1977 00:42:59.0 1981
Midian Tsegay Kvinna 1995 00:55:53.0 1982
Melwin Ternander Dalsjöfors Goif Man 2005 00:52:18.6 2027
Sophia Melin Kvinna 1970 01:08:48.7 2058
Cica Puric Kvinna 1975 00:59:53.5 1995
Stefan Nilsson Man 1978 01:11:13.1 2013
Mia Granqvist Kvinna 1974 00:57:05.8 2069
Sigrun Olafsdottir Borås Energi och Miljö Kvinna 1991 01:36:53.1 2051
Andreas Lennartsson Lennartsson Man 2005 00:43:36.1 2063
Alice Lindvert Ymer IK Kvinna 2007 00:46:35.3 2048
Josephine Haglund Kvinna 1970 00:59:54.2 2055
Martin Johansson Man 1982 01:00:46.5 2133
Annika Mattsson Kvinna 1969 00:55:28.6 2138
Per-Magnus Magnusson Hydria Group Man 1968 00:56:32.0 2183
Alvin Eriksson Lif Man 2008 00:57:36.9 2231
Sigrid Rosenfeldt Kvinna 1999 01:01:03.1 2320
Luisa Ocampo Kvinna 1978 00:41:56.1 2227
Emil Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Man 2007 01:27:38.1 2299
Camilla Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Kvinna 1979 00:56:29.4 2298
Therese Engholm Kvinna 1987 00:42:38.9 2212
Johan Siedberg Man 1981 00:57:43.2 2244
Rebecca Aaltonen City Runners Kvinna 1988 00:39:20.7 2257
Pia Eriksson Kvinna 1972 00:54:55.9 2248
Ville Kokko Man 2007 01:15:13.1 2250
Emma Hagman Kvinna 1986 00:41:00.0 2279
Elenor Larsson Kvinna 1988 00:53:00.3 2281
Magnus Lindblom Man 1965 00:55:32.8 2288
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 00:59:51.9 2306
Jenny Unell Chammas Kvinna 1988 00:51:06.0 2309
Erik Larsson Man 2005 00:41:28.1 2315
Gabriella Rådberg Mölndals Roddklubb Kvinna 1996 00:57:10.7 2316
Camilla Älgebrink Kvinna 1975 00:57:31.5 2322
Josefin Svedahl Kvinna 1987 00:53:22.2 2343
Antonia Nilsson - Kvinna 1992 01:15:19.0 2342
Aris Trapesidis Man 1984 00:49:16.7 2355
Jeanette Moberg Kvinna 1963 00:58:16.6 2372
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 00:47:46.6 2440
Anna Grudéus Kvinna 1991 00:48:42.2 2374
Ulrika Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Kvinna 1981 00:49:40.7 2389
Lowe Björkman Brämhult IK Man 2008 00:45:55.5 2404
Bodil Johansson Fristads Kvinna 1990 00:45:05.7 2405
Emil Dorbell Man 1985 00:49:16.7 2399
Viggo Hansson Sexdrega IF Man 2008 01:32:56.2 2410
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 00:55:35.4 2421
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 00:48:17.2 3034
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 01:10:23.0 3035
Helena Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:51:31.3 3040
Marie Lövgren Kvinna 1983 00:53:30.7 3097
Bjarne Gustavsson Man 1978 00:50:31.9 3043
Maria Wilén Lonesome runners Kvinna 1980 00:44:57.0 89
Linda Havsgren Kvinna 1985 01:01:47.8 3041
Ulf Magnusson Man 1962 01:04:57.1 95
Göran Svensson Man 1961 00:56:09.9 3047
Hanna Fjeld Kvinna 1976 00:42:22.9 3051
Sorcha Wahlkvist Kvinna 1976 00:50:54.1 3056
Madelene Clintehed Kvinna 1987 00:48:10.3 3049
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 00:55:52.1 3052
Lena Gamalielsson Kvinna 1967 00:55:12.3 3053
Sanna Nicolaidis Kvinna 1981 00:49:20.2 3054
Rakel Andersson- Ström Malin Levin Kvinna 1976 00:52:15.4 3055
Anders Sandbecker Man 1967 00:54:36.5 160
Malin Levin Kvinna 1989 00:50:23.9 3057
Pernilla Gustafsson Kvinna 1966 01:08:25.0 3061
Lovisa Gustafsson Kvinna 2000 00:34:13.6 3062
Geoffrey Limantour Man 1993 00:54:50.4 3060
Leo Arttonen Man 2004 00:57:35.0 3064
Amanda Andersson Kvinna 1995 00:57:41.9 3059
Maria Larsson Kvinna 1984 00:42:20.9 2446
jenna alppiranta Kvinna 1988 00:43:35.6 2454
Agne Brofjärd Team RC Hiss Man 1962 00:44:47.9 2505
Julia Widerström Kvinna 2008 00:44:08.9 2476
Erik Widerström Man 2003 00:55:47.7 2477
Louice Kangasmaa Kvinna 1978 00:41:17.7 2483
Cecilia Andin Kvinna 1986 00:44:57.8 2506
Susanne Sabel Kvinna 1968 00:58:58.1 2519
Adrian Toftgård Shahnavaz Brämhults IK Man 2008 00:58:59.9 2530
Melvin Tyrén Brämhults ik Man 2008 00:58:29.2 2531
Cecilia Wärnestål Kvinna 1976 00:54:49.7 2534
Eva Tilander Kvinna 1969 01:25:34.6 2587
Felicia Syrén Kvinna 1988 00:54:17.6 2598
Ulrika Karlsson Kvinna 1969 00:46:35.1 2555
Anna Nyström Caverion Kvinna 1976 00:54:01.2 2553
Ulrik Karlsson Man 1967 00:48:36.3 2556
Martin Johansson Man 1983 00:47:22.6 2568
Farhad Gholami Man 1971 00:50:14.1 2602
Stefan Andréasson Man 1982 01:13:29.9 2601
Erik Tilander Man 2005 00:53:50.5 2590
Elis Brogeby Parkstan Man 2006 01:07:49.1 2591
Berit Skoglöv Kvinna 1957 01:00:10.1 2625
Fanny Falk Kvinna 1985 00:45:20.1 2626
Fredrik Rubne Man 1972 01:10:03.4 2599
Kron Niclas Borås djurpark Man 1984 00:51:26.8 2667
Cecilia Bäck Kvinna 1990 00:47:45.7 2682
Martina Mäkinen Kvinna 1982 01:07:24.5 2693
Elsa Mäkinen Kvinna 2007 01:01:42.0 2694
Ulrika Axelsson Kvinna 1968 00:39:44.7 2723
Maria Björk Kvinna 1979 01:01:34.7 2736
eva eriksson Kvinna 1954 00:45:19.5 2745
Malin Classon Kvinna 1974 00:56:37.1 2748
Glenn Bergmann Man 1969 00:36:54.1 2750
Isaac Kjellgren Man 1993 01:00:55.3 2751
Christoffer Karlsson Man 1999 00:53:46.8 2752
Rakel Mikaelsson Kvinna 1997 01:06:25.3 2732
Maria Eriksson The Aventiers Kvinna 1963 00:49:53.8 2756
Malin Birgitta Björklund Kvinna 1979 00:59:39.7 2762
Helena Melander Kvinna 1970 00:55:05.2 2763
Ilmo Anttonen Atea Man 1984 00:48:04.5 2773
Daniel Schrewelius Man 2008 00:46:29.3 2797
Siv Gustavsson Kvinna 1960 00:52:37.1 2779
Patricia Snygg Kvinna 1980 00:51:24.6 2781
Tilda Nygren Kvinna 2007 01:12:51.4 2799
Annie Nygren Kvinna 2006 01:12:52.0 2800
Ivana Glavic Kvinna 1985 00:48:27.0 2814
Hanna Broberg Kvinna 1978 00:45:58.4 2850
Liv Dinis Hälle IF Kvinna 2004 00:51:08.1 2815
Rasmus Börjesson Man 1987 00:45:03.7 2860
Solveig Hansen Kvinna 1978 01:09:58.4 2891
Maria Sabel Kvinna 1992 39:51.0 2825
Pierre Landel RI.SE Man 1981 00:56:38.7 2869
Joel Miah Man 1992 00:57:47.4 2861
Ella Brooks Kvinna 2006 00:43:59.4 2866
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1987 00:53:28.6 2868
Daniel Kim Man 2008 00:53:08.7 2863
Peter Fredsted Man 1962 00:59:03.3 2877
Thomas Andersson Man 1964 00:52:45.8 2884
Amanda Hassellöf Kvinna 1996 00:50:55.9 2886
Max Chocron Borås GIF Man 2008 01:03:23.9 2951
Vilma Arttonen Kvinna 2007 01:03:59.3 3063
Oscar Idehall Ymer Man 2005 00:39:19.9 3066
Niklas Arttonen Man 1977 01:02:15.2 3065
Isabelle Österberg Kvinna 1995 00:47:02.8 3068
Jenny Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 00:47:16.8 3070
Lars Rapp Man 1954 00:35:40.0 3067
Jan-Ove Ekman Studieförbundet Vuxenskolan Sjuhärad Man 1957 00:56:14.7 3072
Irene Åkerlund Kvinna 1965 00:43:31.2 3073
Jessika Sköld Kvinna 1989 00:48:27.0 3074
Farzaneh Ghasemi Studieförbundet sjuhärad Kvinna 1966 01:04:38.3 3075
Kerstin Högstrand Kvinna 1983 00:55:56.3 3077
Johanna Fridäng Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1965 00:43:33.9 3080
Inger Thomee Kvinna 1944 00:42:20.8 3076
Isabell Ronnefjord Sirbmá IL Kvinna 1978 00:44:45.4 3079
Felix Wärnestål Man 2006 00:56:44.4 3078
Eva Nyberg Kvinna 1978 01:31:54.8 3081
Veronica Gidlund Kvinna 1988 01:32:02.4 3082
Leah Lyck Kvinna 1964 00:41:25.0 3085
Helen Hill Kvinna 1971 00:46:05.7 3084
William Rezai Man 1965 01:07:58.9 3086
Morgan Craas Man 1955 01:02:37.4 3087
Kerstin Kovisto Kvinna 1963 00:53:06.2 3103
Melissa Avdic Kvinna 1990 01:10:03.4 3091
Veronica Gidlund Kvinna 1988 00:55:18.1 3088
Emilio Lindroos Man 2005 00:47:09.5 3093
Åsa Eriksson Berggren Team Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1978 01:04:21.7 3089
Anja Vatres Kvinna 1990 00:55:13.8 3094
Åsa Dahlin Kvinna 1973 00:48:25.3 3096
Ismén Gerhardsson-Eriksson Kvinna 1957 00:52:23.2 3104
Catherine Tynes Kjellbergh Kvinna 1970 00:46:25.3 3099
Pierre Svensson Man 1966 00:41:29.5 3100
Simone Andersson Kvinna 1991 01:12:10.6 3101
Caroline Gustafsson Kvinna 1969 00:39:07.4 3102
Matilda Börjesson Kvinna 1991 00:43:30.7 3105
Ann-Helene Sörbö Kvinna 1962 00:43:51.7 3106
Mohamud Abdulqadir Yusuf Man 1974 00:51:55.6 3107
Annika Karlsson Kvinna 1955 00:42:37.7 3110
Leif Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 1971 00:51:31.3 3111
Joar Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 2007 01:01:52.9 3112
Kim Härö Man 1972 00:32:53.5 3108
Carol Syrén Kvinna 1981 00:47:03.7 421
Emelie Reskow Kvinna 1984 00:58:27.7 3113
Linda Gustafsson Kvinna 1978 00:52:23.2 459
Anna Bengtson Kvinna 1973 00:50:22.5 3115
Jenny Jidborn Kvinna 1978 00:49:41.5 3116
Tina Magnusson Kvinna 1989 00:53:11.7 3114
Daniel Kelly Man 1976 00:58:33.1 3120
Emma Kelly Kvinna 2009 00:40:57.6 3121
Jehona Makolli Kvinna 1987 00:49:56.4 3122
Linda Andersson Kvinna 1973 00:48:36.0 3123
Johanna de Grahl Kvinna 1988 00:48:18.7 3126
Håkan Ringman Man 1970 01:02:00.8 3127
Alma Larsson Tranemo if Kvinna 2005 00:50:04.2 3128
Emil Karlsson Borås Fotbollsdomareklubb Man 2001 01:09:36.4 3144
Oliwer Hellberg Man 2006 00:47:21.4 3146
Ayat Abdullah Kvinna 1989 00:58:22.3 3148
Stefan Hellberg Man 1967 00:44:47.3 3149
Edina Cehic Kvinna 1991 00:55:39.8 3135
Algot Bredberg Bergdalens IK Man 2007 00:36:05.4 3139
zanna nilsson Kvinna 1971 00:44:23.7 3141
Carin Norelius Kvinna 1973 01:00:37.6 3142
Meja Rolf Kvinna 2007 01:05:51.4 3129
Malin Wassholm Kvinna 1972 00:59:52.0 3130
Juliana L.C.Yama Kvinna 1987 00:38:51.8 3132
Selma Foco Kvinna 1983 00:43:21.9 3133
Emma Vendel Kvinna 1987 00:56:21.1 3134
Emelie Persson Kvinna 1985 00:48:04.4 3131
Malin Peterson Kvinna 1974 00:49:55.4 3137
Peter Jacobsson Man 1966 00:43:22.4 3159
Charlotta Lundqvist Kvinna 1986 00:50:11.8 3138
Viktor Bredberg Bergdalens IK Man 1977 00:49:02.7 3140
Viktor Karlsson Borås SK Man 2004 00:53:26.1 3145
Anneli Wåkerås-Börjesson SÄS Kvinna 1965 00:54:00.7 3143
Hassan Haydar Man 2007 00:52:43.5 3147
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Man 2002 00:51:07.7 3150
Salam Kasser Man 1983 00:50:48.5 3151
Magnus Hagberg Man 1977 00:46:41.4 3153
Saga Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2002 01:07:46.9 3155
Jaana Halmetoja Kvinna 1961 00:48:18.9 3157
Josefine Emilsson Kvinna 1984 00:54:49.6 3158
Elsa Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2005 00:46:17.7 3154
Andreas Beckung Man 1974 01:07:45.9 3156
Erik Wasselius FOK Borås Man 1974 00:58:17.6 3160
Maddelien Johnsson Kvinna 1989 00:59:33.2 3161
Christina Christoffersson Kvinna 1967 01:07:01.7 3162
Emma Aronsson Håcksviks IF Kvinna 2003 01:17:29.9 3168
Anne Lönnermark Kvinna 1967 00:48:58.5 3164
Cvijeta Puric Kvinna 1975 01:36:43.2 3169
Lotta Wirtberg Kvinna 1976 00:38:48.5 715
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 01:38:09.0 3163
Andreas Lönnermark Man 1994 00:57:11.6 3165
Anna Sturesson Kvinna 1974 01:36:42.9 3171
Elina Widman Kvinna 1998 00:43:57.4 3176
Isabelle Ahlberg Kvinna 1997 01:36:43.1 3170
Olivia Bodén Kvinna 1995 00:50:23.0 3172
Ida Nedemark Kvinna 1985 00:50:51.8 3174
Marie Tuomi Kvinna 1969 00:50:23.5 3175
Olle Davidsson Hestra IF Man 2007 00:46:40.5 2907
Danai Berggren Man 1988 00:59:15.8 2933
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1975 00:38:01.6 2897
Tommy Davidsson Hestra IF Man 1982 00:48:48.7 2908
Susanne Brink Brämhults Kvinna 1972 01:00:05.2 2921
Sina Seipel Elfsborg SOK Kvinna 1987 00:49:03.5 2938
Emelie Börjesson Kvinna 1994 01:00:22.4 2946
Amra Zimic Atea Kvinna 1997 00:52:53.0 3002
Ulrika Wahlqvist Kvinna 1970 01:03:11.2 2988
Annica Högeryd Kvinna 1967 01:45:24.9 2977
André Holm Man 2000 01:30:01.7 2981
Moa Bäckänger Kvinna 2007 01:03:16.1 3011
Ella Häger Kvinna 2007 00:41:34.6 3001
Michaela Damm Kvinna 1990 00:40:12.1 3019
Nagina Haidari Brämhults Kvinna 1993 00:56:47.8 3029
Maja Sjöberg Kvinna 1995 01:04:41.1 3042
Chelo Johansson Kvinna 1992 00:48:27.0 3074
Theo McIntyre ingen Man 2005 00:47:02.8 3068
Elisabeth Källqvist Kvinna 1957 00:43:31.2 3073
Emanuel Thors ABC Vent Man 1982 00:43:14.1 3136
Anders Davidsson Man 1980 00:43:51.7 3106
Elliot Carlsson Man 2008 01:36:42.9 3171
Heidi Hautajärvi Kvinna 1978 00:49:02.7 3140
Ida Nedemark Team Valor Kvinna 1985 00:54:00.7 3143
Pernilla Olausson Timmele GoIF Kvinna 1971 00:58:33.1 3120
Theo Ekedahl-Berglund Man 2006 00:55:26.9 3584
Mille Löfdahl Man 2008 00:36:24.4 3208
Marie Löfdahl Kvinna 1973 00:55:36.3 3209
Jonathan Saarinen Man 1990 00:47:44.1 3210
Mikael Olausson Man 1990 01:06:33.5 3211
Martin Thorsch Blåkläder Man 1987 01:00:47.4 3216
sara malmgren Kvinna 1994 00:33:47.5 3221
Anna Hagborg Kvinna 1970 00:44:50.3 3215
Sofia Löfdahl Kvinna 1977 00:39:59.6 3207
Rikard Sundberg Hudmottagningen Man 1989 00:58:38.5 3214
Frida Kellgren Malmen Montessori Kvinna 1986 00:52:47.9 3236
Tony Kuula Man 1986 00:55:40.4 3212
Carina Fyman Kvinna 1958 00:41:48.2 3217
sandra gustafsson Kvinna 1985 00:43:58.3 3222
Robin Palmér Man 1998 00:44:34.8 3223
Lars Staf Hudmottagningen Man 1958 00:37:02.3 3234
Anna-Karin Ljung Kvinna 1976 00:55:04.8 3241
Ida Abrahamson Äspereds IF Kvinna 2004 00:45:34.3 3253
Daniel Johansson Man 1984 00:46:47.5 3272
Maria Falegård Man 1977 00:44:20.5 3282
Håkan Källgren SMQ Man 1947 01:11:25.8 3309
Martin Rydberg Man 1974 00:55:59.9 3343
Maxian Lennartsson Man 2008 00:40:50.7 3339
Joel Henriksson Brämhults IK Man 2007 01:00:15.3 3348
Olle Johansson Ulricehamns Triathleter Man 2006 00:48:57.8 3351
Henrik Åhlander Avonova active if Man 1973 00:33:48.3 3333
Simon Rydberg Man 2005 00:49:52.7 3344
Ann Rydberg Kvinna 1978 00:53:57.1 3347
Maria Lorentzon Kvinna 1970 00:52:20.0 3411
Saron Tesfazghi Kvinna 2002 00:49:05.7 3364
Daniel Oscarson BIK Man 2008 01:00:45.9 3386
Matilda Svensson Hudmottagningen Kvinna 1999 00:52:30.7 3389
Lars Andersson Man 1952 00:42:39.4 3396
Elena Nadelen Farthållare Kvinna 1984 00:40:21.6 3420
Gunilla Elmér Lans Kvinna 1980 00:48:02.5 3433
Liam Strand Man 2005 00:55:35.5 3424
Frida Ahnstedt Kvinna 1978 00:41:05.1 3428
Sara Oldberg Wagner Kvinna 1968 00:55:22.6 3436
Lucas Hedlund Borgstena IF Man 2006 00:44:16.2 3444
Noah Ljung Man 2009 00:48:48.9 3477
Karin Käck Hov Kvinna 1977 00:49:06.2 3479
Einar Käck Timmele GOIF Man 2010 01:03:30.8 3480
Johannes Rivas Oskarsson Borås Man 2006 01:06:48.2 3484
KLARA ASK IK Trasten Kvinna 1999 00:59:01.8 3502
Hugo Karlsson Sparsör AIK Man 2008 00:36:37.7 3505
Jimmy Olsson Man 1986 00:36:25.6 3507
William Lidenhed Ingen Man 2007 00:46:12.7 3544
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2004 00:55:42.9 3524
Sverker Ohlsson Man 1943 00:45:45.5 3554
Annika Nilsson Självvik, Fristad Kvinna 1980 00:59:18.6 3528
Josephina Reivell Fred Kvinna 2006 00:51:44.1 3538
Annika Mülla Kvinna 1965 01:19:18.2 3540
Elina Johnsson Kvinna 2004 00:43:27.6 3553
Felix Strömberg Ås Härads Fastigheter Man 2007 00:44:26.9 3556
Emelie Bogren Kvinna 1983 01:08:05.1 3558
Klara Lassing Kanico Kvinna 2007 00:42:56.6 3592
Enar Danielsson Hydria Group Man 2007 01:08:50.7 3568
Patrik Carlstein Man 1964 00:46:12.7 3577
Mohammed Nur Örgryte IS Man 1990 00:35:33.0 3597
Jeanette Sigenstam IK Trasten Kvinna 1969 01:01:47.2 3623
Albert Alperud Dgoif Man 2005 00:43:01.1 3626
Nora Simonsson Kvinna 2008 01:39:37.2 3618
Kevin Larsson Man 2007 01:40:03.7 3616
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 00:43:54.4 1
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 00:43:54.4 1
Natalie Lillieroth Kvinna 2007 00:43:54.4 1
Per-Anders Hallin Man 1968 00:43:54.4 1
Deborah Berglund Kvinna 1986 00:43:54.4 1
Johan Silverflod Man 1980 00:43:54.4 1
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 00:43:54.4 1
Dan Torstensson Man 1972 00:43:54.4 1
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 00:43:54.4 1
Zeb Torstensson Man 2007 00:43:54.4 1
Maria Paakkonen Kvinna 1966 00:43:54.4 1
Kenneth Johansson Man 1954 00:43:54.4 1
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 00:43:54.4 1
Casey Andersson Man 1991 00:43:54.4 1
Päivi Hallin Kvinna 1966 00:43:54.4 1
Erica Olausson Kvinna 1993 00:33:41.9 5033
Pernilla Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 00:42:53.3 5060
Elisabeth Grimhusen Primärvården Södra Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 00:45:05.0 5059
Anki Carlsson Kvinna 1963 00:39:17.5 5057
Dennis Marveggio Man 1972 00:34:44.0 5051
Ariel Walter Man 1987 00:34:41.7 5053
Per Fast Parker Man 1966 00:20:47.1 5046
Susanne Schröder Parker Kvinna 1980 00:28:51.8 5047
Kristina Söderholm Kvinna 1976 00:33:55.1 5083
Johan Westberg Man 1976 00:45:00.0 5084
Anna Lundberg Kvinna 1972 00:33:56.1 5085
Claudia Vasile Kvinna 1968 00:29:39.1 5088
Yvonne Ölander Kvinna 1968 00:39:42.4 5164
Sherko Kamrin Man 1962 00:29:47.8 5086
Barbro Särnqvist Kvinna 1948 00:33:30.7 5071
Lotta Aronsson Kvinna 1965 00:34:59.3 5073
Sandra Fyhr Kvinna 1987 00:34:29.1 5074
Benny Gustafsson Man 1984 00:31:23.8 5075
Marja-Liisa Jokinen Kvinna 1967 00:29:14.0 5076
Marie Blomqvist Kvinna 1967 00:31:16.2 5224
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1968 00:40:20.8 5096
Petra Viitala Kvinna 1973 00:28:24.1 5079
Louise Flodemark Kvinna 1969 00:30:34.5 5080
Merja Lundberg Kvinna 1956 00:30:14.5 5081
Rosa Örn Kvinna 1966 00:34:14.4 5082
Annika Franke Kvinna 1971 00:33:01.9 5195
Nina Eliasson Kvinna 1959 00:31:46.6 5161
Manuela Aspholmer Kvinna 1955 00:34:44.0 5051
Marie Lundstedt Kvinna 1977 00:34:41.7 5053
Catrin Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:20:47.1 5046
Susanne Belfrage Kvinna 1959 00:45:05.0 5059
Jonas Ekeroth Man 1971 00:33:57.0 5038
Maria Ekeroth Kvinna 1974 00:31:04.2 5037
Agneta Johansson Kvinna 1961 00:29:55.2 5025
marie-louise andré fridén Kvinna 1959 00:27:27.3 5222
Jenny Lindahl Kvinna 1983 00:31:13.9 5028
Anette Karlsson Västtrafik AB Kvinna 1964 00:25:48.7 5217
Birgitta Hoikkala Kvinna 1967 00:30:38.2 5162
Emma Andersson Gina Tricot Kvinna 1989 00:32:13.0 5167
Petri Ventelä Man 1968 00:33:22.6 5165
Annitta Nielsen Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1968 00:30:29.8 5168
Elsa Hjelmgren Kvinna 1984 00:33:05.7 5170
Julia Frick Kvinna 1994 00:28:27.4 5172
Åsa Molander Kvinna 1972 00:37:55.8 5173
Åsa Hermansson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1980 00:31:47.1 5171
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 00:41:57.7 5175
Hanna Mårtensson Kvinna 1989 00:33:09.8 5174
Haike Hilke Kvinna 1959 00:27:48.6 5176
Pernilla Svensson Kvinna 1968 00:41:17.7 5177
Moa Lundgren Kvinna 1999 00:33:56.1 5085
Helen Wisberg Kvinna 1964 00:29:47.8 5086
Jacob Eliasson Man 2001 00:34:14.4 5082
Jenny Movitz Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:29:39.1 5088
Martin Movitz Borås SK Man 2001 00:30:29.6 5089
Marita Jörkander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1952 00:30:37.4 5090
Annica Lundgren Kvinna 1974 00:45:00.0 5084
Jonatan Lillvik Man 1984 00:32:32.4 5093
Alma Bovy Ulricehamns IF Skidor Kvinna 2002 00:27:31.1 5097
Johan Siedberg Man 1981 00:34:25.8 5091
Abas Mohsenzadeh Högskolan i Borås Man 1984 00:29:46.1 5092
Pernilla Bertilsson Kvinna 1973 00:40:20.8 5096
Henrik Johansson Man 1987 00:49:53.1 2166
Sandra Carlsson Man 1979 00:52:35.8 2215
Liisa Håkansson Kvinna 1985 00:34:49.1 5043
Mikael Johansson Man 1972 00:34:29.1 5055
Yvonne Carlsson Kvinna 1958 00:40:14.3 5056
Birgitta Alfraeus Kvinna 1966 00:31:41.4 5042
Oskar Högberg Man 1996 00:35:25.3 5041
Bo Kronquist Parker Man 1968 00:30:16.3 5044
Hanna Olsson Kvinna 1982 00:30:39.1 5040
Madelene Hedberg Transcom Kvinna 1987 00:25:41.1 5241
Andreas Amundsen Transcom Man 1987 00:32:56.2 5248
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Man 2002 00:28:08.0 5251
Elin Lundberg Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:25:08.0 5252
Lina Börjesson Kvinna 1999 00:20:57.3 5253
Sebastian Wallin Borås Man 1992 00:29:43.9 5243
Josefine Gustavsson Transcom Kvinna 1992 00:27:35.1 5245
Sara Larsson Transcom Kvinna 1989 00:24:53.3 5246
Robyn Blixth Kvinna 2000 00:38:05.9 5249
Hampus Blixth Man 2000 00:25:59.5 5250
Johannes Lönqvist Consortio Fashion Group IK Man 1982 00:31:00.3 5254
Erik Henriksson Brämhults IK Man 2000 00:30:20.7 5255
Anna Modin Kvinna 1984 00:27:06.4 5256
Agneta Pettersson Kvinna 1958 00:56:44.6 1878
Nicklas Andersson Man 1980 00:30:28.3 5259
Helen Karlsson Kvinna 1974 00:19:15.5 5260
Marcus Karlsson Man 1975 00:34:07.9 5261
Pia Larsson Kvinna 1965 00:58:50.3 5257
Stein Mikkelsen Man 1974 01:10:06.2 1885
Monica Johansson Kvinna 1958 00:20:50.1 5258
Christian Thuné Man 1985 01:38:24.3 1904
Ida Thid Kvinna 1991 00:33:51.7 5099
Ann-Marie Stenhoff Kvinna 1974 00:27:19.4 5100
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 00:35:24.7 5101
Fredrik Martinsson Alingsås Sportclub Man 2001 00:21:09.8 5102
ingrid Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1954 00:29:12.0 5103
Jasminka Mulahasanovic Kvinna 1961 00:29:04.5 5104
Anders Bengtsson Man 1962 00:29:12.3 5107
Linnéa Larsson Kvinna 2001 00:28:57.0 5105
Sara Heleander Kvinna 1989 00:54:02.1 1045
Malin Larsson Kvinna 1975 00:30:11.2 5106
Peter Lillvik Speed Production Man 1985 00:32:47.1 5110
Charlott Stojanovski Kvinna 1966 00:34:43.4 5116
Frida Carlstedt Kvinna 1990 00:30:34.6 5118
Malin Korander Kvinna 1971 00:52:18.1 5120
Ulla Ternander Kvinna 1961 00:52:18.2 5121
Karolina Magnusson Kvinna 1972 00:52:40.9 1170
Karin Larsson Kvinna 1963 00:24:48.4 5126
Whilma Årebäck Aplareds IF Kvinna 1999 00:24:05.8 5125
Elin Bergenheim Kvinna 1986 00:31:50.0 5128
Kajsa Forsman Kvinna 2000 00:27:12.9 5127
Niclas Lundgren Man 1966 00:26:57.3 5129
Sofia Claesson Kvinna 1989 00:26:51.2 5131
Martina Andersson Kvinna 1971 00:30:31.0 5202
Whilma Årebäck Aplareds IF Kvinna 1999 00:31:59.9 5189
Alva Bergkvist Kvinna 2000 00:30:35.3 5194
Ann Bergkvist Kvinna 1968 00:29:27.2 5192
Per Bergkvist Man 1962 00:26:36.1 5193
Albin Ahagen RSK Man 2001 00:25:17.7 5191
Ulrika Ivarsson Exercise Kvinna 1963 00:33:01.9 5195
Anneli Dahl Kvinna 1970 00:33:02.4 5196
Linus Andreasson Borgstena IF Man 1998 00:25:52.7 5007
Johan Grindsiö Man 1975 00:52:48.2 5006
Sara Erebrandt Kvinna 1979 00:28:41.2 5009
Anna Mattinen slocum borås Kvinna 1978 00:38:49.1 5005
Liv Larsson Kvinna 1996 00:31:43.6 5012
Sara Olsson Bollebygds IF Kvinna 1997 00:26:58.0 5020
Maria Zetterberg Kvinna 1975 00:27:57.7 5015
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 00:31:06.8 5018
Karolina Kraft Ulricehamns Friidrottsklubb Kvinna 1997 00:27:32.3 5019
Måns Gustafsson Borås GIF Man 1998 00:21:03.3 5017
Berit Norberg Kvinna 1970 00:28:59.1 5014
Tina Rundström Kvinna 1965 00:27:52.2 5022
Rose-Marie Örn Kvinna 1966 00:29:02.9 5021
William Carsebäck Man 2008 00:43:54.4 1
Maria Christani Kvinna 1977 00:43:54.4 1
Maria Sigfridson RO-Gruppen AB Kvinna 1976 00:43:54.4 1
Maria Sabel Tranlöv Kvinna 1992 00:43:54.4 1
Rosa Ritzl Ellos Group IF Kvinna 1967 00:43:54.4 1
Kerstin Kroon Kvinna 1980 00:43:54.4 1
Noah Uddling Man 2001 00:26:41.5 5186
Dennis Rydell Man 2003 00:27:13.3 5187
Katarina Dahlén Kvinna 1980 00:23:15.8 5231
Jennie Erlén Kvinna 1978 00:27:35.1 5245
Michaela Damm Kvinna 1990 00:23:08.2 5219
Dina Nouri Kvinna 1980 00:34:06.1 5226
Anders Magnusson Man 1962 00:20:50.1 5258
Stephan Dahlin Man 1970 00:31:00.3 5254
Jeanette Johansson Kvinna 1976 00:27:55.3 5216
erja lechtonen Kvinna 1955 00:24:03.9 5151
Susanne Ericsson ENS AB Kvinna 1972 00:28:08.0 5251
Susanne Linna Kvinna 1975 00:30:28.3 5259
Ingrid Ekstedt Kvinna 1963 00:20:57.3 5253
Jerry Lindgren Man 1945 00:32:13.0 5167
Marita Svenningsson Kvinna 1950 00:31:26.4 5225
Carin Haapasari Kvinna 1961 00:33:02.4 5196
Lotta Petrelius Kvinna 1964 00:38:15.3 5199
Anna-Carin Andersson Kvinna 1964 00:32:00.0 5201
Bjarne Gustavsson Man 1978 00:27:06.4 5256
Frida Dohlnér Kvinna 1980 00:58:50.3 5257
Pernilla Abrahamson Nissalund Kvinna 1973 00:20:50.1 5258
Magnus Kihlberg Handelsbanken Borås Man 1960 00:25:59.5 5250
Mette Odqvist Kvinna 1960 00:31:00.3 5254
Christina Ljung Handelsbanken Borås Kvinna 1957 00:38:05.9 5249
Nina Sjöberg Kvinna 1971 00:34:21.6 5232
Madelen Lindgren Kvinna 1977 00:28:31.9 5233
Maria Hellqvist Kvinna 1970 00:26:52.1 5234
Anette Westerlund Kvinna 1968 00:28:10.7 5235
Gunnar Peters Man 1949 00:36:55.9 5228
Karin Peters Kvinna 1948 00:30:14.8 5229
Anne Pihlo Kvinna 1974 00:25:35.2 5237
Jonas Andersson Man 1969 00:27:52.2 5022
Inga Elmgren Kvinna 1946 00:26:58.0 5020
Jeanette Olofsson Kvinna 1970 00:21:03.3 5017
Stefan Ring Man 1968 00:29:02.9 5021
Anette Karlsson Kvinna 1964 00:30:34.5 5080
Eva Nordgren Kvinna 1969 00:34:14.4 5082
Gunita Axelsson Kvinna 1953 00:28:24.1 5079
Jörgen Grönberg Ellos IF Man 1965 00:29:14.0 5076
Jari Mosorin Man 1967 00:28:50.0 5182
anders johansson Man 1951 00:29:18.7 5139
Lotta Hallberg Vårgårda psykiatriska öppenvårdsmottagning Kvinna 1948 00:30:39.1 5040
Anna Kjerrulf Kvinna 1972 00:29:23.9 5242
Jessica Asp Kvinna 1982 00:30:34.6 5118
Ulrika Börjesson Kvinna 1968 00:21:09.8 5102
Linnea Hagborg Kvinna 1996 00:28:57.0 5105
Rune Samuelsson Man 1960 00:41:17.6 5179
Ann-Katrine Hedlund Kvinna 1945 00:27:15.7 5063
Peter Koch Man 1951 00:33:29.1 5181
Lina Bjelkenberg Kvinna 1978 00:29:46.1 5092
Hanna Bjelkenberg Kvinna 1994 00:30:37.4 5090
Thina Mattsson Kvinna 1986 00:30:29.6 5089
Maria Lindqvist Kvinna 1971 00:35:25.3 5041
Annelie Grimm Kvinna 1974 00:31:41.4 5042
Sören Olausson Man 1950 00:34:49.1 5043
Daniel Larsson Man 1973 00:30:16.3 5044
Eva Fröjd Kvinna 1959 00:37:55.8 5173
Monica Börjesson Kvinna 1960 00:33:09.8 5174
Carina Eriksson Kvinna 1960 00:41:57.7 5175
Lillemor Fröjd Kvinna 1950 00:27:48.6 5176
Margaretha Nilsson Kvinna 1952 00:41:17.7 5177
Mats Fredborg Man 1955 00:37:54.9 5178
Ingela Wingborg Kvinna 1960 00:33:05.7 5170
Madeleine Sidemo Kvinna 1960 00:31:47.1 5171
Annika Björklund Kvinna 1980 00:28:27.4 5172
Julia Snäll Kvinna 1996 00:29:04.5 5104
lotta Bjelkenberg Kvinna 1983 00:34:25.8 5091
Katrin Emanuelsson Bostäders IK Kvinna 1965 00:29:46.1 5092
Annika Svensson Kvinna 1969 00:40:20.8 5096
Sandra Holmgren Kvinna 1979 00:27:31.1 5097
Fanny Gustafsson Borås GIF Kvinna 1995 00:29:12.0 5103
Karin Claesson SHS Kvinna 1975 00:29:39.1 5088
Christian Johansson SHS Man 1977 00:30:29.6 5089
Monica Persson SHS Kvinna 1954 00:30:37.4 5090
Marie Andersson SHS Kvinna 1953 00:34:25.8 5091
Oscar Persson Man 1997 00:35:24.7 5101
Bashar Jarrar Bostäders IK Man 1977 00:33:51.7 5099
Lina Eriksson Bostäders IK Kvinna 1983 00:27:19.4 5100
Britt-Marie Rångeby Bostäders IK Kvinna 1948 00:33:55.1 5083
Helen Holmén SHS Kvinna 1965 00:45:00.0 5084
Annelie Wannberg SHS Kvinna 1964 00:33:56.1 5085
Gunilla Adam SHS Kvinna 1968 00:29:47.8 5086
Carina Andersson Bostäders IK Kvinna 1972 00:32:32.4 5093
mats larsson ymer Man 1931 00:39:08.0 5078
Karin Hermansson Kvinna 1956 00:30:14.5 5081
Malin Holm Kvinna 1974 00:26:57.3 5129
Linnea Gustavsson Kvinna 1983 00:31:50.0 5128
Leo Hartikainen Man 1964 00:31:54.1 5140
Gun Hartikainen Kvinna 1958 00:29:19.4 5141
Orvokki Salomäki Kvinna 1946 00:25:41.1 5241
Berit Blixt Fristad Kvinna 1947 00:27:23.4 5185
Eva-Lisa Liljenbäck Kvinna 1945 00:52:18.2 5121
Jennie Gahnström Kvinna 1976 00:26:51.2 5131
Frida Eriksson Månstads IF Kvinna 1981 00:34:43.4 5116
elisabeth berglund kristiansson Rävlanda Kvinna 1961 00:33:22.6 5165
Gitte Ulvestig Kvinna 1967 00:29:33.9 5138
Amanda Ulvestig Kvinna 1995 00:32:45.0 5137
Irmeli Östlund Kvinna 1964 00:24:48.4 5126
Göran Andren Man 1952 00:27:12.9 5127
Mikael Johansson Man 1972 00:31:50.0 5128
Harrieth Larson Kvinna 1960 00:42:23.8 5214
Elvira Sivic Limmareds IF Kvinna 1967 00:28:41.2 5009
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 00:58:31.1 5001
Linda Fredling Kvinna 1975 00:42:53.3 5060
Karolina Sävenlund Kvinna 1973 00:34:29.1 5055
Jan Tegehall Man 1964 00:39:17.5 5057
Christine Tegehall Kvinna 1966 00:40:14.3 5056
Catarina Andersson Kvinna 1963 00:45:05.0 5059
Klara Sävenlund Kvinna 2000 00:34:41.7 5053
Annette Neergaard-Möller Kvinna 1965 00:35:00.9 5030
Liisa Falk Kvinna 1985 00:35:01.5 5029
Emma AlmingefeldtEmma Kvinna 1974 00:29:55.2 5025
MATTIAS HJERTÉN Man 1980 00:27:52.2 5022
LENA WADELL Kvinna 1959 00:25:55.4 5024
Annika Frantzich Kvinna 1964 00:27:32.3 5019
Bo Månsson Man 1958 00:32:51.9 5026
Klas Hoof Brandkårens IK Man 1956 00:26:41.5 5186
Anders Dahlman Brandkårens IK/IK Trasten Man 1981 00:42:59.9 5184
Konstantinos Chandolias Man 1985 00:31:59.9 5189
Barbro Lansford Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1964 00:25:17.7 5191
Linda Blomqvist Kvinna 1986 00:30:35.3 5194
Paulina Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:33:01.9 5195
Elliot Engelbrektsson Man 2003 00:24:37.1 5032
Frida Dahlin Kvinna 1992 00:27:05.2 5031
Sara Hallqvist Kvinna 2001 00:33:22.6 5165
Göran Knopp Man 1961 00:32:13.0 5167
Jesper Karlsson Jigbring Man 1993 00:30:29.8 5168
Ingela Pietiläinen Kvinna 1974 00:33:05.7 5170
Jonny Svensson Man 1970 00:31:47.1 5171
Ida Thid Kvinna 1991 00:28:27.4 5172
Sofia Ekengren Kvinna 1982 00:37:55.8 5173
Christin 740410 Henryd Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1974 00:41:57.7 5175
Anders Manfred Sparsörs AIK Man 1971 00:41:17.7 5177
Anton Manfred Sparsörs AIK Man 2002 00:37:54.9 5178
Puck Bengtsson Ågren Kvinna 1990 00:27:48.6 5176
Fredrik Eriksson Man 1977 00:34:14.4 5082
Hanna Berger Kvinna 1977 00:33:55.1 5083
Helena Gäskeby Klubb Kvinna 1963 00:45:00.0 5084
Elin Lund Kvinna 2004 00:29:47.8 5086
Sari Viita Kvinna 1966 00:30:14.5 5081
Martin Andersson Man 1978 00:31:33.9 5068
Helen Wisberg Kvinna 1964 00:38:24.7 5070
Linnéa Wisberg Kvinna 1992 00:33:30.7 5071
Carina Grahn Kvinna 1973 00:34:59.3 5073
Therese Brandt Kvinna 1976 00:34:29.1 5074
Nina Lagerstedt Kvinna 1973 00:31:23.8 5075
Robyn Blixth Kvinna 2000 00:38:03.4 5077
Tor Kling Man 1999 01:04:35.5 2865
Heléne Stenquist Kvinna 1961 00:38:26.3 2856
Malin Olsson Kvinna 1972 00:42:59.9 5184
Gustaf Sjödin Man 2002 00:27:23.4 5185
Carola Jagersjö Kvinna 1980 00:26:41.5 5186
Ann Svensson SoK Knallen Kvinna 1958 00:27:13.3 5187
Anna Vierhout Kvinna 1981 00:39:25.6 5223
Charlotta Karlsson Kvinna 1977 00:25:48.7 5217
Caroline Martinsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1952 00:27:27.3 5222
Patrik Klämberg Man 1967 00:42:21.3 5215
Maria Henriksson Kvinna 1975 00:23:08.2 5219
Emil Henriksson Man 2002 00:34:38.6 5220
Sari Viita Kvinna 1966 00:27:55.3 5216
Ingela Svensson Kvinna 1947 00:42:23.8 5214
Jacob Karlsson Borås handbollsklubb 84 Man 1997 00:31:22.6 5212
Ina Ekström Kvinna 1977 00:34:18.3 5211
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:30:35.6 5213
Sandra Bader Kvinna 1990 00:35:19.2 5206
Mai Samuelsson Närhälsan Kvinna 1956 00:21:04.5 5210
Mahri Sörman Kvinna 1960 00:32:00.0 5201
Carina Carlsson Kvinna 1967 00:33:01.7 5203
Charlotte Jorstadius RO-Gruppen AB Kvinna 1975 00:28:03.2 5209
Muhamed Hromic Man 1967 00:30:30.9 5204
Petra Ekke Kvinna 1959 00:25:55.6 5207
Fredrik Fürst Man 1979 00:29:43.9 5243
Etnik Binaku Man 1994 00:24:33.0 5240
Per Larsson Man 1991 00:25:41.1 5241
Bengt Larsson Man 1946 00:29:23.9 5242
Helena Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:35:08.8 5238
Rickard Strömsmark Man 1988 00:25:35.2 5237
Jessica Rissanen Kvinna 1984 00:35:09.0 5239
Annika Georgson Kvinna 1963 00:36:55.9 5228
Janne Rohland Man 1950 00:29:42.9 5230
Lena Hellström Kvinna 1965 00:26:05.6 5227
Claes Bertilsson Man 1986 00:34:21.6 5232
Patric Ternebrandt Man 1967 00:28:31.9 5233
Tommy Olsson Man 1951 00:26:52.1 5234
Lars Kuusinen Man 1981 00:28:10.7 5235
Bjarne Poulsen Man 1958 00:26:40.3 5236
Sara Olsson Bollebygd runners Kvinna 1997 00:30:14.8 5229
Mikael Steiland Man 1969 00:23:15.8 5231
Olof Harbecke Man 1966 00:34:06.1 5226
Susanne Nejderås Kvinna 1972 00:31:26.4 5225
Hilde Schouenborg Kvinna 1964 00:31:16.2 5224
Inga - Lena Wiberg Kvinna 1951 00:25:08.0 5252
Maria Wadstedt EXercise Kvinna 1988 00:32:22.1 5247
Sandra Ehrencrona Kvinna 1985 00:38:05.9 5249
Niklas Nikolov EXercise Man 1987 00:32:56.2 5248
Helena Dahlén Fransson eXercise Kvinna 1981 00:27:35.1 5245
Steve Gresberg Man 1970 00:34:07.9 5261
Mikael Johansson Man 1972 00:30:28.3 5259
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1973 01:08:52.9 2923
Henrik Sundberg Interdictor.se Man 1975 00:58:50.3 5257
Charlotte Husar Kvinna 1972 00:20:50.1 5258
Anja Lomander Skogsstyrelsen Kvinna 1971 00:27:06.4 5256
Lena Jacobsson Kvinna 1952 00:31:00.3 5254
Hele´n Lundvall Kvinna 1971 00:20:57.3 5253
Rickard Blomgren Man 1990 00:30:20.7 5255
Kerstin Andersson Kvinna 1955 00:25:59.5 5250
Therese Lennhager Kvinna 1973 00:28:08.0 5251
Simon Larsson Bredaredsif Man 2004 00:29:12.4 5144
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 00:34:10.2 5003
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 00:28:59.1 5014
Elias Wardak Man 2003 00:19:48.2 5013
Linus Lundborg Man 1983 00:35:18.8 5011
Helena Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:28:41.2 5009
Cecilia Spjuth Kvinna 1972 00:38:49.1 5005
Annelie Hell Kvinna 1979 00:25:52.7 5007
Julia Haapasaari Kvinna 1999 00:46:56.0 5148
Carin Haapasaari Kvinna 1961 00:30:07.5 5149
Emil Heikkinen Man 2002 00:26:58.0 5020
Claes Fast Man 1982 00:29:02.9 5021
Josef Gustafsson Man 2000 00:27:52.2 5022
Frida Bengtsson Kvinna 1984 00:27:32.3 5019
Johan Grindsiö Kali Borås Man 1975 00:27:57.7 5015
Dane Liberg Man 1938 00:52:48.2 5006
Simon Ahlström Man 2000 00:52:48.2 5006
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 00:38:49.1 5005
Victoria Salomonsson Kvinna 1983 00:34:10.2 5003
Amanda Magnusson Kvinna 1992 00:58:31.1 5001
Pernilla Enlund Kvinna 1976 00:24:03.9 5151
Mats Dahlberg Man 1968 00:30:08.4 5153
Olivia Gurtata Gånghester Kvinna 2004 00:29:01.1 5154
Sofia Mållberg Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1977 00:41:17.6 5179
Gustav Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 2001 00:24:00.1 5146
Caroline Öberg Kvinna 1989 00:30:25.9 5152
Max Norén Man 2003 00:20:57.1 5147
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1983 00:21:03.3 5017
Alma Bovy Ulricehamns IF Skidor Kvinna 2002 00:31:06.8 5018
Rasmus Hedlund Borgstena IF Man 2002 00:31:43.6 5012
Ann Karlsson Ubbhults IF Kvinna 1975 00:33:41.9 5033
Johan Siegl Kristiansson Man 1969 00:51:00.3 222
William Bertilsson Man 2002 00:35:01.5 5029
Elvira Kim Kvinna 1981 00:35:00.9 5030
Wilma Sturesson Kvinna 2002 00:32:51.9 5026
Ulrika Lindgren Kvinna 1972 00:31:13.9 5028
Malinda Kullberg Kvinna 1978 00:25:55.4 5024
Anne Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:29:55.2 5025
Maria Joelsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1968 00:33:09.8 5174
Petra Bossmark Kvinna 1973 00:33:29.1 5181
Cecilia Svensson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1977 00:28:50.0 5182
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:28:24.1 5079
Katarina Bjerstaf Kvinna 1963 00:29:14.0 5076
Emma Hasselvind Kvinna 1991 00:39:08.0 5078
Yade Gunnarsson Man 2002 00:34:29.1 5055
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 00:34:41.7 5053
Michail Lappas Man 1971 00:45:05.0 5059
Carin Josefsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1973 00:52:46.6 5156
Victor Skattberg Man 1988 00:39:37.4 5155
Sara Hellgren Kvinna 2000 01:09:29.1 5158
Claudia Toledo Oregón Kvinna 1986 01:16:19.0 978
Elin Hellgren Kvinna 1998 00:42:31.2 5157
Cecilia Lindqvist Kvinna 1993 00:31:46.6 5161
Josefin Söder Kvinna 1990 00:30:38.2 5162
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1989 00:31:00.3 5163
Alfraeus Birgitta Kvinna 1966 00:39:42.4 5164
Louise Dotes Kvinna 1990 00:24:05.8 5125
Helen G Nordblad Kvinna 1964 00:30:49.5 5130
Krister Birgersson Man 1962 00:26:51.2 5131
Elin Bergenheim Kvinna 1986 00:26:57.3 5129
Soile Johansson Klubb Kvinna 1973 00:24:56.0 5133
Chalice Skarström Kvinna 1987 00:53:13.7 5134
Niclas Lundgren Man 1966 00:46:12.5 5136
Maria Petersson Kvinna 1971 00:29:18.7 5139
Fredrik Martinsson Alingsås Sportsclub Man 2001 00:31:54.1 5140
Kajsa Genheden Kvinna 1966 00:29:33.9 5138
Anne-Marie Ekström Kvinna 1947 00:29:19.4 5141
Per Johansson Man 1965 00:47:44.1 5142
Marie Nyström-Rahner Kvinna 1966 00:34:43.4 5116
Linnea Tassila Kvinna 2001 00:30:34.6 5118
David Bramstång Man 2002 00:52:18.1 5120
Margaretha Ståhl Kvinna 1981 00:52:18.2 5121
Roger Larsson Man 1981 00:27:12.9 5127
Gustaf Sjödin Man 2002 00:31:50.0 5128
Stefan Olsson Axa SC Man 1971 00:32:32.4 5093
Emma Olsson Dalsjöfors GOIF Kvinna 2002 00:29:46.1 5092
Catharina Rapp Kvinna 1957 00:40:20.8 5096
Christel Olsson Bibliotek & läranderesurser, Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1974 00:38:24.7 5070
Julia Odd Kvinna 2000 00:33:30.7 5071
Camilla Svensson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1991 00:34:59.3 5073
Björn Henricsson Man 1961 00:27:19.4 5100
Felix Hagstrand Man 1996 00:27:31.1 5097
Anette Westerlund Kvinna 1968 00:31:54.1 5140
Henrietta Sundqvist Kvinna 1998 00:30:07.5 5149
Lukas Forsberg Brämhults IK Man 1998 00:20:57.1 5147
Åsa Johansson IK Trasten Kvinna 1980 00:46:56.0 5148
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1983 00:29:12.4 5144
Mattias Eklund IK Ymer Man 1998 00:24:00.1 5146
Lisbeth Hultin Kvinna 1956 00:34:44.0 5051
Sofie Elfsberg Kvinna 1971 00:34:41.7 5053
Anette Bremholt Kvinna 1968 00:40:14.3 5056
Sara Jensen Kvinna 1981 00:34:29.1 5055
Victor Swenson Bollebygd Man 1997 00:39:17.5 5057
Melker Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 1999 00:45:05.0 5059
Gustav Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 2001 00:42:53.3 5060
Karin Ohlsson Kvinna 1970 00:35:47.4 5061
Hanna Ohlsson Kvinna 2001 00:33:39.8 5062
Erika Magnusson Kvinna 2001 00:30:49.5 5130
Elin Johansson Kvinna 1991 00:53:14.6 5132
håkan åkerström Närhälsan Man 1960 00:24:56.0 5133
Maria Eliasson Kvinna 1980 00:53:13.7 5134
Sari Aronsson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1967 00:32:45.0 5137
Marie Svennered Kvinna 1962 00:46:12.5 5136
Camilla Svensson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1991 00:29:33.9 5138
Anne Lönnermark Kvinna 1967 00:31:54.1 5140
Thomas Efraimsson Man 1953 00:29:18.7 5139
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 00:29:19.4 5141
Helen Andersson Kriminalvården Kvinna 1983 00:47:44.1 5142
Pernilla Silfven Kvinna 1971 00:29:12.4 5144
Roger Larsson Man 1981 00:24:00.1 5146
Pernilla Camitz Kvinna 1973 00:24:03.9 5151
Christine Beausang Kvinna 1984 00:30:07.5 5149
Mikkel Rasmussen Man 1981 00:20:57.1 5147
Johanna Jigmo-Linde Kvinna 1981 00:46:56.0 5148
Simon Petersson Man 2001 00:30:25.9 5152
Annie Petersson Kvinna 1998 00:30:08.4 5153
Pelle Arvidsson Man 1959 00:29:01.1 5154
Josefin Lundh Kvinna 1985 00:52:46.6 5156
Peter Larsson Man 1974 00:42:31.2 5157
Peter Karlsson Man 1972 01:09:29.1 5158
John Lai Man 1980 00:39:37.4 5155
Nathali Stevanell Kvinna 1982 00:31:46.6 5161
Sophia Haglund Kvinna 1984 00:31:00.3 5163
Jennie Flodin Kvinna 1976 00:39:42.4 5164
Filippa Peterson Navåsens FK Kvinna 2000 00:33:29.1 5181
Julia Berg Kvinna 1990 00:37:54.9 5178
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 00:28:50.0 5182
Ramkumar Nair Högskolan i Borås Man 1988 00:27:13.3 5187
Anette Aleryd Kvinna 1952 00:29:35.6 5188
Ludwig Rydén Ulricehamns IFK Man 2002 00:31:59.9 5189
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 00:42:59.9 5184
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 00:27:23.4 5185
Lisa Danielsson Kvinna 1963 00:26:41.5 5186
Camilla Svensson Kvinna 1967 00:25:17.7 5191
Frida Johansson Kvinna 1991 00:26:36.1 5193
Stefan Olsson Man 1969 00:30:35.3 5194
Wiebke Plate Raquet Kvinna 1974 00:33:01.9 5195
Rasmus Englund Man 2001 00:33:02.4 5196
David Juvén Man 2000 00:29:27.2 5192
Jenny Viklund SP Certifiering Kvinna 1980 00:30:30.9 5204
Saia Vainalis Kvinna 1986 00:39:48.8 5205
Malin Angeloson Kvinna 1980 00:28:03.2 5209
Carina Kubacki Kvinna 1969 00:21:04.5 5210
Linnéa Björsson Kvinna 2001 00:35:19.2 5206
Ulla Krok Kvinna 1954 00:25:55.6 5207
Sandra Nyman Kvinna 1978 00:31:22.6 5212
Kajsa Lindecrantz Kvinna 1979 00:30:35.6 5213
Stefan Berg Man 1979 00:42:23.8 5214
Fredrik Simonson Man 1980 00:42:21.3 5215
Matilda Hallin Kvinna 1981 00:27:55.3 5216
Karin Nyman Kvinna 1975 00:34:18.3 5211
Ulrika Skinnari Kvinna 1986 00:25:48.7 5217
Claes Fast Man 1982 00:27:27.3 5222
Petra Tranberg Kvinna 1973 00:31:16.2 5224
ALEXANDER NYHLÉN Man 1994 00:31:26.4 5225
Cenneth Cedergren Man 1946 00:34:06.1 5226
Bengt Larsson Man 1946 00:26:05.6 5227
VICTOR OLSSON Man 1992 00:36:55.9 5228
Ulrika Ryberg Kvinna 1970 00:34:38.6 5220
Emma Aspholmer Transcom Kvinna 1981 00:30:14.8 5229
Max Spjuth Transcom Kvinna 1989 00:29:42.9 5230
PER LARSSON Man 1991 00:23:15.8 5231
MIKAEL STEILAND Man 1969 00:35:09.0 5239
TOMMY OLSSON Man 1951 00:26:52.1 5234
Supansa Youngsukkasem Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1980 00:31:13.9 5028
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 00:35:01.5 5029
Elisabeth Liljegren Kvinna 1978 00:35:00.9 5030
Jenny Kleivard Kvinna 1972 00:27:05.2 5031
Ellinor Liljegren Kvinna 1975 00:24:37.1 5032
Felicidad Vicei SpeedGroup Kvinna 1956 00:33:41.9 5033
Josefine Jorlöv Kvinna 1990 00:31:04.2 5037
Linnea Eriksson Kvinna 2003 00:30:42.1 5039
Anna Kylhage Kvinna 1990 00:35:25.3 5041
Annica Larsson Kvinna 1964 00:33:57.0 5038
Eila Kokko Kvinna 1958 00:30:39.1 5040
Maria Wallstedt Kvinna 1976 00:31:41.4 5042
Hanna Svensson Kvinna 1984 00:34:49.1 5043
Rolf Löfström Man 1967 00:30:16.3 5044
Malin Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:20:47.1 5046
Ann-Britt Östensson Kvinna 1965 00:28:51.8 5047
Maria Warberg Apoteket Juwelen Kvinna 1982 00:27:15.7 5063
Maja Andersson Kvinna 1993 00:32:43.8 5064
Jonas Larsson Man 1975 00:36:48.7 5067
Veronica Olsson Kvinna 1979 00:31:33.9 5068
Samuel Hallqvist Man 2001 00:31:49.5 5065
Julia Odd Kvinna 2000 00:38:24.7 5070
Jeanette Andersson Kvinna 1974 00:23:05.0 5069
Istvan Beke Man 1977 00:34:59.3 5073
Masoud Salehi Man 1985 00:29:14.0 5076
Behnaz Baghaei university of borås Kvinna 1986 00:38:03.4 5077
sofia utriainen Kvinna 1991 00:34:29.1 5074
Sandra Ahlstedt Kvinna 1989 00:31:23.8 5075
Stefan Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Man 1954 00:39:08.0 5078
Marie Sköld Kvinna 1961 00:55:52.5 825
Bertil Gustavsson Man 1964 00:28:24.1 5079
Dennis Wallman Man 1975 00:30:34.5 5080
Therese Jönsson Kvinna 1982 00:30:14.5 5081
André Lallo Man 1992 00:44:51.4 871
CLAES BERTILSSON Man 1986 00:28:10.7 5235
GUNILLA BENJAMINSSON Kvinna 1966 00:26:40.3 5236
FREDRIK FÜRST Man 1979 00:25:35.2 5237
Pierre Bohren Transcom Man 1986 00:57:11.6 1775
HARRY RAJA Man 1952 00:34:21.6 5232
Niclas Johanson Transcom Man 1988 00:28:31.9 5233
JAN-OLOF ROHLAND Man 1950 00:35:08.8 5238
Sunil Kumar Ramamoorthy Högskolan I Borås, Sunny Man 1987 00:24:33.0 5240
Hanna Dozzi Almendra Kvinna 1983 00:23:08.2 5219
Evelina Färdigh Kvinna 1993 00:39:25.6 5223
Pierre Ryden Transcom Man 1974 00:29:23.9 5242
Stefan Eklund Man 1961 00:26:58.0 5020
Stina Eklund Kvinna 1957 00:29:02.9 5021
Monica Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:31:43.6 5012
Victoria Andersson Kvinna 1994 00:19:48.2 5013
Marita Helldén Kvinna 1960 00:31:49.5 5065
Anna Benett Ellos IF Kvinna 1976 00:33:39.8 5062
Kicki Norin Kvinna 1951 00:32:43.8 5064
Catarina Lund Ellos IF Kvinna 1959 00:27:15.7 5063
Tomas Fredriksson Man 1966 00:35:47.4 5061
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 00:52:22.3 3030
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 01:05:11.6 3027
Nora Noori Kvinna 2007 00:43:28.7 3031
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:46:57.3 3032
Agust Wennergrund Man 2006 01:06:21.9 3033
Tove Andersson NOSSEBRO Kvinna 1985 00:56:40.2 3036
Evelina Rumbutyte Kvinna 1995 01:04:41.1 3042
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 00:56:47.8 3029
Mikael Ragneheim Hestra IF Man 1982 00:50:15.7 3038