KRETSLOPPET 5 KM - 2012

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Frank Rasmussen Man 1959 00:31:43,5 5111
ABAS MOHSENZADEH Man 1984 00:31:43,5 5111
Viktor Lannemyr Man 1987 00:31:43,5 5111
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 00:31:43,5 5111
Agneta Lindstedt Kvinna 1979 00:31:43,5 5111
Helén Rösth Kvinna 1969 00:31:43,5 5111
Emma Wallin Kvinna 1992 00:31:43,5 5111
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 00:48:51,7 3586
Linjing Fu Kvinna 1983 00:58:46,8 3910
Johan Åkerlind Hognert Man 1979 00:58:46,8 3910
Patrik Dalqvist Man 1984 00:44:53,4 3563
Alva Eriksson Tranemo Kvinna 2006 00:52:05,0 3181
Tor-Björn Danielsson Hydria Group Man 1976 00:52:05,0 3181
Anna Boije Kvinna 1960 00:43:05,8 3269
Helena Hägmark Kvinna 1975 00:43:05,8 3269
Oliver Karlsson Man 2001 00:28:04,6 5392
Adam Wiklund Man 1993 00:28:04,6 5392
Karin Magnusson Kvinna 1972 00:28:04,6 5392
Helena Holmberg Kvinna 1974 00:28:04,6 5392
Agnes Sandstedt Kvinna 1988 00:28:04,6 5392
Daniel Liberg Man 1990 00:28:04,6 5392
Sofie Johansson Kvinna 1993 00:51:18,7 3508
Hugo Boman Ström Man 2005 00:51:18,7 3508
Anders Börjesson Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1968 01:01:25,7 3241
Anna-Karin Ljung Kvinna 1976 01:01:25,7 3241
Therese Wilhelmson Kvinna 1981 00:50:28,3 3410
Alfred Bergkvist Man 2002 00:45:15,6 1814
Malin Peterson Kvinna 1974 00:42:17,0 3137
Camilla Söderberg Kvinna 1970 00:51:32,2 3426
Anna-Carin Svanå Kvinna 1968 00:51:32,2 3426
Albin Larsson Hestrafors If Man 1999 00:23:33,4 5263
Lena Hedegärd Kvinna 1954 00:23:33,4 5263
Kristina Malmgren Kvinna 1945 00:23:33,4 5263
Erik Karlsson SOK Knallen Man 2002 00:23:33,4 5263
Gun-Britt Brundin Kvinna 1946 00:23:33,4 5263
Oskar Högberg Man 1996 00:23:33,4 5263
Ulla Karlsson Timmel Goif Kvinna 1966 00:20:51,8 5376
Alex Weinfors triathlon väst Man 1980 00:20:51,8 5376
Cvijeta ( Cica ) Puric Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1975 00:20:51,8 5376
Lotta Aronsson Kvinna 1965 00:20:51,8 5376
Marcus Lahdenranta Man 1980 00:20:51,8 5376
Ewa Rawlings Kvinna 1958 00:20:51,8 5376
Hanna Josefsson Kvinna 2000 00:57:08,7 3537
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 00:46:03,5 3313
Kenan Markgård Man 1989 00:46:03,5 3313
Gustav Djupbäck Brämhults IK P07 Man 2007 00:49:35,3 3525
Erika Ahlgren Kvinna 1984 00:51:05,8 3391
Ann Elisabeth Brakstad Kvinna 1989 00:46:48,7 1148
Anna Andersson Kvinna 1970 00:46:48,7 1148
Dzenana Hajric Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1978 00:48:41,3 3341
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 00:47:45,7 1073
Maibritt Nilsson Falkenberg Allstars Kvinna 1964 00:56:42,6 3747
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:52:55,2 962
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 00:29:23,0 5278
Fridh Maria Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1972 00:29:23,0 5278
mariann pettersson Kvinna 1956 00:29:23,0 5278
Sara Björklund Kvinna 1983 00:29:23,0 5278
Goran Jovic Netonnet Man 1985 00:29:23,0 5278
Alexandra Nygren Kvinna 1984 00:29:23,0 5278
Mattias Johansson Månstads IF Man 2002 00:29:23,0 5278
Anna Jonsson Kvinna 1989 00:49:41,1 591
Mia Granqvist Kvinna 1974 01:12:48,8 2069
Alice Lundh Kvinna 2000 00:37:24,9 5275
Lucas Wall Sätila Man 2000 00:37:24,9 5275
Ida Olsson Kvinna 1982 00:37:24,9 5275
Ebba Fröling Borås HK Kvinna 1996 00:37:24,9 5275
Jesper Rydh Man 1970 00:37:24,9 5275
Pia Tiljander SP Kvinna 1959 00:37:24,9 5275
Monica Friberg Stolab Kvinna 1959 00:56:13,3 3397
Mina Terol Kvinna 1989 00:56:13,3 3397
William Mikkonen Man 2003 00:28:55,2 5316
Fredrika Särnhult Kvinna 1984 00:28:55,2 5316
Maria Stawåsen Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1958 00:28:55,2 5316
Tord Ekberg Man 1964 00:28:55,2 5316
Alva Alsin Kvinna 1996 00:28:55,2 5316
Emma Hallenberg Kvinna 1987 00:28:55,2 5316
Amanda Bergqvist Kvinna 1999 00:29:36,6 5341
Eric Jacobsson Man 2001 00:29:36,6 5341
Karin Andersson Kvinna 1966 00:29:36,6 5341
Elisabeth Stigsson Kvinna 1970 00:29:36,6 5341
Dasin Aungsumalin Klubb Kvinna 1987 00:29:36,6 5341
Sandra Nyman Kvinna 1978 00:29:36,6 5341
Carl-Olof Levinsson Man 1951 00:55:51,8 994
Lars-Gunnar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1970 00:47:30,4 452
Marie Lövgren Kvinna 1983 01:05:19,1 3097
Ewa Book Kvinna 1960 00:54:58,3 3349
Martin Westerberg Man 1972 00:54:58,3 3349
Frida Holmström Kvinna 1989 00:31:27,3 5286
David Skarström Man 1985 00:31:27,3 5286
John Johansson Man 1974 00:31:27,3 5286
Marianne Johansson Kvinna 1951 00:31:27,3 5286
Amanda Johansson Timmele GoIF Kvinna 1997 00:31:27,3 5286
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoiF Man 2004 00:31:27,3 5286
Katarina Bengtsson Kvinna 1965 00:28:36,0 5290
Klara Sävenlund Kvinna 2000 00:28:36,0 5290
Amanda Wallgren Kvinna 1999 00:28:36,0 5290
Reidun Hagberg Kvinna 1955 00:28:36,0 5290
Peter Langelotz Man 1966 00:28:36,0 5290
Sofia Dohlnér Kvinna 1986 00:33:14,2 5183
Amy Bojestig Kvinna 1989 00:33:14,2 5183
Robert Högberg Man 1966 00:33:14,2 5183
Viktor Edholm Man 1991 00:33:14,2 5183
Kenny Svensson Man 1984 00:33:14,2 5183
Susanne Nejderås Kvinna 1972 00:33:14,2 5183
Annette Neergaard-Möller Kvinna 1965 00:52:30,4 1336
Linus Holmström Borås GIF skidor Man 2005 00:44:56,3 3739
Josefin Brandt Kvinna 1984 00:58:50,5 1477
Magnus Hagberg Man 1977 01:12:11,5 453
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1989 00:52:52,4 2408
Gustav Rasmusson MAIK Man 2005 00:32:36,8 3569
Malin Hansson Kvinna 1996 00:42:51,6 774
Frida Eriksson Lif Kvinna 1981 00:47:34,4 2230
Armel Hombessa Man 1975 00:57:29,8 1794
Sanna Björn Kvinna 1986 00:57:47,0 498
Bodil Hemmings Kvinna 1955 01:01:19,2 3953
Emelie Torstensson Kvinna 1987 00:49:01,5 412
Birgitta Petersson Kvinna 1960 00:54:50,0 1024
Linnea Månsson Kvinna 2003 00:39:23,5 2885
Roy Svensson Man 1959 00:23:14,0 5101
Ann Wred Kvinna 1986 00:23:14,0 5101
ANDERS POST Man 1972 00:23:14,0 5101
Monica Lillhage Kvist Kvinna 1965 00:23:14,0 5101
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 00:23:14,0 5101
Oscar Persson Man 1997 00:23:14,0 5101
Elmi Diriye Man 1975 00:23:14,0 5101
Simon Petersson Man 2001 01:23:12,1 2144
Justina Rutkauskiene Kvinna 1983 00:48:30,2 2289
Anna Lagerberg Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1977 00:45:37,9 3345
Wilma Blohm Bollebygds AFF F06/07 Kvinna 2007 00:58:21,5 3640
Liya Claesson Kvinna 1984 00:39:28,8 3406
Max Nilsson Man 2006 00:39:28,8 3406
Anna malmström Kvinna 1989 00:44:47,2 1713
David Sunnerdahl Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1998 00:43:34,2 3245
margareta hermansson Kvinna 1974 00:46:16,2 3997
Saron Tesfazghi Kvinna 2002 00:43:28,3 3500
Dorsa Rahimi AB Bostäder i Borås Kvinna 2008 01:10:43,7 3696
Nathali Stevanell Kvinna 1982 00:56:10,9 419
Leah Lyck Kvinna 1964 00:52:29,0 309
Aleksandra Lagerbratt Kvinna 1995 00:58:15,1 3369
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1990 00:48:55,7 3412
Moa Lahdenranta Kvinna 2005 00:41:40,3 3776
Johan Åkerlind Hognert Man 1979 00:46:05,4 1353
Juliana L.C.Yama Kvinna 1987 00:43:33,3 3132
Algot Bredberg Bergdalens IK Man 2007 00:53:22,9 3139
Paulina Erlandsson Kvinna 1977 00:47:20,1 728
Viktoria Karlsson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1974 00:43:06,2 1706
Leo Arttonen Man 2004 00:51:33,8 3064
Andreas Olsson Man 1982 00:24:28,9 5276
Pia Götvall Kvinna 1957 00:24:28,9 5276
Manfred Karlsson Man 1998 00:24:28,9 5276
Jonatan Wall OK Räven Man 2002 00:24:28,9 5276
Baard Kronholm Man 1965 00:24:28,9 5276
Sari Viita Kvinna 1966 00:24:28,9 5276
Per Stengren Man 1970 00:47:28,9 3443
Anders Hernström Man 1968 00:43:53,1 2288
Magnus Lindblom Man 1965 00:43:53,1 2288
Peter Fredsted Man 1962 00:56:47,9 2877
Johan Siedberg Man 1981 00:55:57,6 2244
Carina Malmgren Linköping Kvinna 1961 00:43:42,4 3050
Emilia Settergren Kvinna 2001 00:31:29,4 5067
Marita Helldén Kvinna 1960 00:31:29,4 5067
Anette Bremholt Kvinna 1968 00:31:29,4 5067
Jonas Larsson Man 1975 00:31:29,4 5067
Klara Skott Kvinna 1999 00:31:29,4 5067
Jan Idehed Man 1947 00:31:29,4 5067
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1983 00:31:29,4 5067
Melvin Tyrén Brämhults ik Man 2008 00:51:18,9 2531
Einar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 2004 01:06:58,3 451
Maria Björk Kvinna 1979 01:11:12,7 2736
Monika Adler Kvinna 1983 01:06:32,2 2890
Carolina Dolff Kvinna 1985 00:32:31,0 5046
Malin Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:32:31,0 5046
Josefine Grönberg Kvinna 1996 00:32:31,0 5046
Per Fast Parker Man 1966 00:32:31,0 5046
Catrin Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:32:31,0 5046
Anette Svensson Kvinna 1977 00:32:31,0 5046
Amrela Bosnjo Kriminalvården Kvinna 1967 00:32:31,0 5046
Enar Bonath Unionen SjuHall Man 1955 01:05:30,7 1807
Magnus Kjellberg Man 1967 00:11:38,7 6612
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 00:35:41,6 5242
Angelica Ström Kvinna 1986 00:35:41,6 5242
Pierre Ryden Transcom Man 1974 00:35:41,6 5242
Anna Kjerrulf Kvinna 1972 00:35:41,6 5242
Bengt Larsson Man 1946 00:35:41,6 5242
Niklas Norberg Man 1994 00:35:41,6 5242
Carolina Brorsson Kvinna 1993 00:35:41,6 5242
Annika Toresson Kvinna 1979 00:56:00,2 1568
Camilla Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Kvinna 1979 01:04:24,9 2298
Isabell Ronnefjord Sirbmá IL Kvinna 1978 01:01:07,4 3079
Tobias Heningsson Hydria Group Man 1978 00:50:32,3 3433
Enar Danielsson Äspereds IF Man 2007 00:50:32,3 3433
Gunilla Elmér Lans Kvinna 1980 00:50:32,3 3433
Carin Schlosser Kvinna 1978 00:48:53,1 1269
Sanna Börjesson Kvinna 1989 01:06:23,1 2698
Anna Nohlås Kvinna 1990 01:01:18,8 1483
Malin Classon Kvinna 1974 00:49:44,8 2748
Ulf Tallmyr Atea Sverige AB Man 1965 00:54:20,1 5134
Anna Berg Kvinna 1970 00:54:20,1 5134
Eija Österbacka Kvinna 1962 00:54:20,1 5134
Maria Eliasson Kvinna 1980 00:54:20,1 5134
Magnus Bagge Man 1973 00:54:20,1 5134
Camilla Cronqvist Kvinna 1967 00:54:20,1 5134
Chalice Skarström Kvinna 1987 00:54:20,1 5134
Jakob Jelic Sjömarken IF Man 2005 00:58:39,0 3394
Anna Carlsson Kvinna 1975 00:32:29,8 5058
Stina Josefsson Kvinna 1995 00:32:29,8 5058
Philip Lappas Man 2002 00:32:29,8 5058
Malin Classon Kvinna 1974 00:32:29,8 5058
Niclas Österberg Man 1965 00:32:29,8 5058
Gustav Käck Man 1981 00:32:29,8 5058
Yvonne Göransson Kvinna 1973 00:32:29,8 5058
Adrian Haslinger Man 1975 00:52:13,3 2717
Tor Kling Man 1999 00:56:25,3 2865
Michaela Nermark Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1991 00:51:39,2 3339
Maxian Lennartsson Man 2008 00:51:39,2 3339
Isabelle Österberg Kvinna 1995 00:50:43,5 3068
Theo McIntyre ingen Man 2005 00:50:43,5 3068
Anna Jansson Kvinna 1970 00:54:28,3 1863
William Bohman Brämhults IK Man 2004 01:02:08,5 1184
Martin Freij Kvinna 1984 00:55:00,1 2947
Axel Hegrestad S Vings IF Man 2001 01:32:26,5 983
Anna Carsebäck Kvinna 1976 01:32:26,5 983
Marjan Shishehchian Kvinna 1977 00:46:03,9 3250
Sarah Mamo Get fast or die tryin Kvinna 1982 00:55:18,4 3646
Sinisa Nell Man 1963 00:49:24,9 593
Niclas Forsström RescueLife247 Man 1970 00:59:46,0 3750
Bo R Andersson Man 1959 01:30:42,1 1599
Jessika Sköld Kvinna 1989 01:00:34,5 3074
Chelo Johansson Kvinna 1992 01:00:34,5 3074
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 00:34:35,5 5060
Anna Ståhl Kvinna 1969 00:34:35,5 5060
Christina Svensson Kvinna 1967 00:34:35,5 5060
Susanne Kjöllerström Kvinna 1969 00:34:35,5 5060
Gustav Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 2001 00:34:35,5 5060
Pernilla Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 00:34:35,5 5060
Linda Fredling Kvinna 1975 00:34:35,5 5060
Christian Jonassen Man 1981 01:18:55,0 1614
Oliver Ekdahl Man 2008 01:11:50,8 1597
Monika Pettersson Kvinna 1978 01:08:14,7 583
Alfred Lindvert Man 2006 00:51:04,6 3440
Anna Lilja Kvinna 1963 01:06:02,7 3491
Matilda Dalqvist Kvinna 1987 00:59:08,8 3531
Klara Nilsson Hestra IF Kvinna 2005 00:59:08,8 3531
Emma Westberg Kvinna 2003 00:52:32,3 3850
Agust Wennergrund Man 2006 00:57:05,2 3608
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 00:49:51,8 3482
Ulrica Vigren Bemanningsenheten borås stad Kvinna 1983 00:49:39,7 1750
Christina Bergström Kvinna 1993 00:45:32,8 3559
Malin Petersson ACG Gruppen Kvinna 1974 01:00:06,7 1417
Christian Thuné Man 1985 00:51:11,3 3473
Annefrid Nielsen Kvinna 1977 00:30:17,0 5053
Agnetha Demker Kvinna 1969 00:30:17,0 5053
Ariel Walter Man 1987 00:30:17,0 5053
Marie Lundstedt Kvinna 1977 00:30:17,0 5053
Klara Sävenlund Kvinna 2000 00:30:17,0 5053
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 00:30:17,0 5053
Sofie Elfsberg Kvinna 1971 00:30:17,0 5053
Anton Immonen Man 2007 01:20:40,8 1840
Kerstin Palmborg Kvinna 1960 00:38:44,9 5078
Annelie Arvhage ellos.if Kvinna 1954 00:38:44,9 5078
Kristian Johansson Man 1985 00:38:44,9 5078
Emma Hasselvind Kvinna 1991 00:38:44,9 5078
Stefan Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Man 1954 00:38:44,9 5078
mats larsson ymer Man 1931 00:38:44,9 5078
Renee Zeybrandt Kvinna 1981 00:38:44,9 5078
Emil Sigfridson Man 2007 00:46:16,6 2563
Karin Carlsson Kvinna 1986 00:29:56,1 5380
Annelie Hagberg Kvinna 1979 00:29:56,1 5380
Kaisu Atsinki Kvinna 1948 00:29:56,1 5380
Olivia Olsén Kvinna 1993 00:29:56,1 5380
Kristina Älverbrandt Kvinna 1979 00:29:56,1 5380
Renee Zeybrant Kvinna 1981 00:29:56,1 5380
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 00:36:56,3 3100
Pierre Svensson Man 1966 00:36:56,3 3100
Mirella Fällgren KIRÖA Kvinna 1973 01:18:34,4 995
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 01:02:03,9 2363
Alfred Höök SIBS Man 2005 00:55:31,0 856
Thea Haglund brämhult ik Kvinna 2002 00:57:32,8 659
Kerstin Åkerström Kvinna 1956 01:02:32,2 3954
Cecilia Colliander Kvinna 1979 01:03:30,6 2753
Andrea Szegi Kvinna 1976 00:32:51,8 5167
Göran Knopp Man 1961 00:32:51,8 5167
Margaretha Ingvarsson Kvinna 1956 00:32:51,8 5167
Emma Andersson Gina Tricot Kvinna 1989 00:32:51,8 5167
Jerry Lindgren Man 1945 00:32:51,8 5167
Annica Fluur Bollebygds IF Kvinna 1962 00:32:51,8 5167
Andreas Nordgren Man 2000 00:32:51,8 5167
Ulrika Palm Unionen SjuHall Kvinna 1967 01:04:12,1 1805
Sandra pettersson Kvinna 1986 01:03:38,1 182
Inger Magnusson Kvinna 1963 01:07:01,0 2784
Lena Jacobsson Kvinna 1961 00:31:21,8 5074
Annie Petersson Kvinna 1998 00:31:21,8 5074
sofia utriainen Kvinna 1991 00:31:21,8 5074
Sandra Fyhr Kvinna 1987 00:31:21,8 5074
Therese Brandt Kvinna 1976 00:31:21,8 5074
Sari Aronsson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1967 00:31:21,8 5074
Caj Lind Man 1947 00:31:21,8 5074
Madeleine Persson Kvinna 1967 00:37:23,7 5121
Margaretha Ståhl Kvinna 1981 00:37:23,7 5121
Ulla Ternander Kvinna 1961 00:37:23,7 5121
Eva-Lisa Liljenbäck Kvinna 1945 00:37:23,7 5121
Annika Andersson Arbetsförmedlingen i Ulricehamn Kvinna 1958 00:37:23,7 5121
Bengt Jonsson SP Laget Man 1956 00:37:23,7 5121
Eva Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:37:23,7 5121
Ulrika Hedberg Kvinna 1972 00:56:43,3 3083
Sabina Lind Kvinna 1987 00:59:05,7 320
Therese Sjöblom Kvinna 1989 00:57:51,0 2430
Annika Larsson Kvinna 1985 00:38:09,6 5006
Elisabeth Levander Kvinna 1975 00:38:09,6 5006
Cecilia Belfrage Kvinna 1982 00:38:09,6 5006
Gun-Britt Brundin Kvinna 1946 00:38:09,6 5006
Johan Grindsiö Man 1975 00:38:09,6 5006
Dane Liberg Man 1938 00:38:09,6 5006
Simon Ahlström Man 2000 00:38:09,6 5006
Christian karlsson Man 1972 00:40:38,6 5196
Carin Haapasari Kvinna 1961 00:40:38,6 5196
Rasmus Englund Man 2001 00:40:38,6 5196
Anneli Dahl Kvinna 1970 00:40:38,6 5196
Tord Ekberg Man 1964 00:40:38,6 5196
Johanna Nilsson Kvinna 1988 00:40:38,6 5196
Ann-Katrin Dahlberg Kvinna 1986 00:40:38,6 5196
Emma Larsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 2000 01:08:56,5 169
Anders Thorson Klubb Man 1958 00:34:14,6 5044
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:34:14,6 5044
Rosa Ritzl Ellos IF Kvinna 1967 00:34:14,6 5044
Claes Söderberg Man 1959 00:34:14,6 5044
Bo Kronquist Parker Man 1968 00:34:14,6 5044
Daniel Larsson Man 1973 00:34:14,6 5044
Rolf Löfström Man 1967 00:34:14,6 5044
Sven Rogberg Man 1975 00:40:19,9 1237
Angela Tallosi Kvinna 1967 00:38:46,9 3615
Sofia Bäckvall Kvinna 1972 01:04:16,2 1898
Oskar Lundberg Borås SK Man 2002 00:52:07,4 353
Rasmus Hilding Hestra IF Man 2002 00:35:29,5 3486
Kerstin Erlandsson Stolab Kvinna 1967 00:48:14,9 3398
Viktor Persson Borås SK Man 2006 00:48:14,9 3398
Matilda Martin Kvinna 1986 00:51:22,9 2931
Malin Karlsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1979 00:42:14,4 2411
Penny Bergman SP Hållbar Samhällsbyggnad Kvinna 1982 00:59:02,2 790
Jonatan Wall OK Räven Man 2002 00:37:40,0 5369
bahira pepic Kvinna 1961 00:37:40,0 5369
Alexandra Hacker Kvinna 1984 00:37:40,0 5369
Annika Klenfeldt Kvinna 1969 00:37:40,0 5369
alexander andersson Man 1983 00:37:40,0 5369
Liss-Olof Johansson Man 1948 00:37:40,0 5369
Ida Björkbacka Kvinna 1998 00:37:40,0 5369
Paula Dahlberg Cadcraft AB Kvinna 1986 01:04:06,9 694
Saga Henriksson Kvinna 2005 01:04:06,9 694
Barbro Lansford Kvinna 1964 00:37:06,1 5007
Johannes Lövqvist Fristad GoIF Man 2001 00:37:06,1 5007
Annelie Hell Kvinna 1979 00:37:06,1 5007
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 00:37:06,1 5007
Marianne Werner Kvinna 1941 00:37:06,1 5007
Linus Andreasson Borgstena IF Man 1998 00:37:06,1 5007
Cajsa Bertilsson Kvinna 1999 01:03:21,1 2986
Maria Kjellén Keel Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1963 01:23:38,1 1881
Alex Persson Ik Ymer Man 2007 01:23:38,1 1881
Emma Tilander Gyllén Kvinna 1991 01:03:18,5 3261
Wendy Scholtz Kvinna 1978 00:38:25,3 5383
Barbro Särnqvist Kvinna 1948 00:38:25,3 5383
Theo Carlsson Fristad goif Man 2001 00:38:25,3 5383
Bekke Söderhielm Kvinna 1979 00:38:25,3 5383
Kajsa Forsman Kvinna 2000 00:38:25,3 5383
Annica Karlsson Kvinna 1984 00:38:25,3 5383
Bengt Brunius Primärvården Man 1948 00:31:47,9 5266
Linda Wiik Kvinna 1980 00:31:47,9 5266
Ann-Charlotte Börjesson Kvinna 1964 00:31:47,9 5266
Anette Clark Nordic Wellnes Kvinna 1961 00:31:47,9 5266
Harri Seppänen Man 1988 00:31:47,9 5266
Klas Rundlöf Bergsbo Man 1958 00:31:47,9 5266
Daniel Almgren MuoviTech Man 1991 00:52:42,4 716
Ellen Hellsén Kvinna 1998 00:41:25,5 5125
Bengt Larsson Man 1956 00:41:25,5 5125
Robyn Blixth Kvinna 2000 00:41:25,5 5125
Louise Dotes Kvinna 1990 00:41:25,5 5125
Whilma Årebäck Aplareds IF Kvinna 1999 00:41:25,5 5125
Therese Elfström Kvinna 1979 00:41:25,5 5125
Ann-Kristin Carlsson Kvinna 1963 00:41:25,5 5125
Evelina Kjellberg Fristad Kansas Kvinna 1994 00:51:42,7 808
Elsa Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2005 00:49:42,0 2444
Benjamin Lansford Man 1998 00:27:57,6 5012
Emelie Magnusson Kvinna 1987 00:27:57,6 5012
Ingela Hultberg Kvinna 1952 00:27:57,6 5012
Monica Sandbecker Kvinna 1969 00:27:57,6 5012
Liv Larsson Kvinna 1996 00:27:57,6 5012
Rasmus Hedlund Borgstena IF Man 2002 00:27:57,6 5012
Monica Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:27:57,6 5012
Tilda Hassel Hassellöf Kvinna 2006 00:47:15,4 1931
Agneta Lundgren Kvinna 1960 00:29:16,1 5382
Anna Karlsson Kvinna 1981 00:29:16,1 5382
Maja Carlsson Tämta ridklubb Kvinna 1999 00:29:16,1 5382
Marit Valtersson Kvinna 1972 00:29:16,1 5382
Berg Hans Man 1947 00:29:16,1 5382
Birgitta Höök Kvinna 1952 00:29:16,1 5382
Martin Johansson Man 1983 01:05:29,2 2568
Thilde Edman Kvinna 2005 00:55:51,8 3494
Anna Hedlund Kvinna 1980 00:51:44,7 3149
Stefan Hellberg Man 1967 00:51:44,7 3149
Linda Ahlström Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1975 00:53:12,0 3226
William Rezai Man 1965 00:48:38,3 3086
Sara Esbjörnson Kvinna 1976 00:44:34,5 1570
Oscar Johnson RescueLife247 Man 2006 00:47:16,4 3742
Erika Kjellgren Kvinna 1988 00:31:27,3 5197
Birgitta Hoikkala Kvinna 1967 00:31:27,3 5197
Ylva Edström Kvinna 1988 00:31:27,3 5197
Maria Svensson Kvinna 1983 00:31:27,3 5197
Ludvig Grönborg Man 1995 00:31:27,3 5197
Tilda Larsson Kvinna 2003 00:31:27,3 5197
Lotta Ahlstrand Kvinna 1961 00:31:27,3 5197
Yoshiko Nordeborg Kvinna 1969 00:31:27,3 5197
Alma Larsson Kvinna 2005 01:12:41,2 1532
Iris Hansson Kvinna 2005 00:43:24,2 3306
Ubaid Eusuf Zai AB Bostäder Man 1984 00:26:15,1 5126
Bjarne Rolf On my own Man 1972 00:26:15,1 5126
Karin Larsson Kvinna 1963 00:26:15,1 5126
Irmeli Östlund Kvinna 1964 00:26:15,1 5126
Hampus Blixth Man 2000 00:26:15,1 5126
Mallo Hipsi Kvinna 1967 00:26:15,1 5126
Linnea Tassila Kvinna 2001 00:56:58,8 1649
Roger Sandelin Man 1972 00:56:58,8 1649
David Carlson Man 1985 00:52:05,0 1800
Björn Staffas Man 1965 00:23:56,3 5395
Moa Lagerqvist Kvinna 2001 00:23:56,3 5395
Catrin Ljung Kvinna 1974 00:23:56,3 5395
Johanna Avadahl Kvinna 1979 00:23:56,3 5395
Birgitta Hoikkala Kvinna 1967 00:23:56,3 5395
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 00:49:41,8 2421
Linda Funevall Kvinna 1975 00:53:19,2 3949
Niclas Hedlund Atea Man 1971 01:21:07,3 2776
Katja Karlsson Kvinna 1973 00:42:31,8 3281
Martina Elander Kvinna 1988 00:57:57,5 896
Amanda Hassellöf Kvinna 1996 00:40:07,0 2886
Cvijeta Puric Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1975 01:02:48,9 1633
Milton Krantz Man 2006 00:53:28,8 3358
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 00:47:47,2 1571
Sara Olofsson Kvinna 1972 00:53:18,4 3962
Charlotta Lundqvist Kvinna 1986 01:00:18,9 3138
Juha Matti Martikainen Angered Boxing Club Man 1981 01:08:34,2 3638
Veronica Gidlund Kvinna 1988 00:59:31,5 3082
Evil Agaev Man 2008 00:52:34,6 1914
Ann-Kristin Carlsson Kvinna 1963 00:43:24,9 646
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 00:44:09,4 3052
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1972 01:01:58,0 1479
Patrik Friberg Man 1966 00:57:05,0 1037
Camilla Ednell Bokhultets Idrottsförening Kvinna 1968 00:30:25,2 5025
Emma AlmingefeldtEmma Kvinna 1974 00:30:25,2 5025
Anne Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:30:25,2 5025
Agneta Johansson Kvinna 1961 00:30:25,2 5025
Nicklas Lindgren Man 1985 00:30:25,2 5025
Linus Lundborg Man 1983 00:30:25,2 5025
Tina Andersson Kvinna 1965 00:30:25,2 5025
Nora Kjellberg Kvinna 2005 00:51:27,0 3227
Malin Wallmark Smeagården Kvinna 1982 01:00:26,6 364
Malin Paulsson Kvinna 1994 00:50:19,8 2802
Pernilla Svensson Kvinna 1968 00:33:29,2 5077
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1976 00:33:29,2 5077
Monica Boke Kvinna 1958 00:33:29,2 5077
Malin Skog Kvinna 1970 00:33:29,2 5077
Andreas Anderzon Man 1980 00:33:29,2 5077
Robyn Blixth Kvinna 2000 00:33:29,2 5077
Behnaz Baghaei university of borås Kvinna 1986 00:33:29,2 5077
Ulf Magnusson Hisings Backa Man 1962 01:06:34,1 2789
Malin Levin Kvinna 1989 01:32:09,3 3057
Isak Andersson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 01:00:04,5 413
Emil Nilsson Atea Sverige AB Man 1991 00:30:17,8 5139
Mikael Ragneheim Man 1983 00:30:17,8 5139
Thomas Efraimsson Man 1953 00:30:17,8 5139
anders johansson Man 1951 00:30:17,8 5139
Maria Petersson Kvinna 1971 00:30:17,8 5139
Camilla Wemmel Tools AB Kvinna 1978 00:30:17,8 5139
Åsa Idehall Kvinna 1976 00:30:17,8 5139
marie blomqvist Kvinna 1967 00:30:17,8 5139
Carina Johansson Timmele GoIF Kvinna 1964 00:33:31,4 5287
Samantha Persmark Kvinna 1991 00:33:31,4 5287
Lars Ericsson Man 1953 00:33:31,4 5287
Marika Hållander Kvinna 1976 00:33:31,4 5287
Lina Landström Kvinna 1983 00:33:31,4 5287
Elin Larsson Kvinna 2003 00:33:31,4 5287
Rebecka Fagerson Bergdalens IK Kvinna 2002 00:42:05,2 5300
Michael Lindgren Man 1984 00:42:05,2 5300
Anna Carlsson Näktergalen Kvinna 1975 00:42:05,2 5300
Nina Lerge Kvinna 1963 00:42:05,2 5300
Alexandra Svennered Kvinna 1987 00:42:05,2 5300
Carina Kraft Kvinna 1966 00:42:05,2 5300
Stein Mikkelsen Man 1974 00:59:59,6 1885
Midian Tsegay Kvinna 1995 01:01:52,0 1982
Hanna Broberg Kvinna 1978 01:02:30,1 3447
Miriam Carlsson Kvinna 1980 00:56:44,4 4
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:27:21,8 5099
Margaretha Stenson Kvinna 1954 00:27:21,8 5099
Ida Thid Kvinna 1991 00:27:21,8 5099
Bashar Jarrar Bostäders IK Man 1977 00:27:21,8 5099
Barbro Svensson Ellos if Kvinna 1959 00:27:21,8 5099
Carl Eriksson Töllsjö IF Man 1998 00:27:21,8 5099
Anne Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:27:21,8 5099
Christoffer Ejdeholm Man 1986 01:05:20,5 3891
Irén Lundquist Kvinna 1960 00:23:31,7 5117
Carl Lark Man 1999 00:23:31,7 5117
Cecilia Tassila Kvinna 2000 00:23:31,7 5117
Anita Eriksson Kvinna 1952 00:23:31,7 5117
Therese Gustafsson Kvinna 1975 00:23:31,7 5117
Annkicka Samuelsson PulsenBorås Kvinna 1948 00:23:31,7 5117
Tomas Stojanovski Man 1968 00:23:31,7 5117
Yannick Johansson Brämhults IK Man 2003 01:10:59,2 3894
Peter Alfredsson Man 1957 00:36:55,8 622
Ida Nedemark Team Pink Ladies Kvinna 1985 00:59:36,4 414
Carina Roos Kvinna 1966 00:48:51,3 2897
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1975 00:48:51,3 2897
Edina Cehic Kvinna 1991 00:53:47,4 3135
Christoffer Camén Man 2005 00:53:08,4 3275
Joakim Bengtsson Man 1965 00:53:08,4 3275
Caroline Martinsson Kvinna 1952 00:34:07,3 5284
Jenni Wollin Jinstrand Kvinna 1968 00:34:07,3 5284
Göran Karlsson Man 1972 00:34:07,3 5284
Sara Esbjörnsson Kvinna 1976 00:34:07,3 5284
Emma Flodin Ellos IF Kvinna 1980 00:34:07,3 5284
Elias Uhrbom Gånghester Man 2005 00:34:07,3 5284
Charlie Englund Man 1978 00:34:07,3 5284
Christel Olsson Kvinna 1974 00:33:58,0 5081
Caroline Mollmyr Kvinna 1982 00:33:58,0 5081
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 00:33:58,0 5081
Sari Viita Kvinna 1966 00:33:58,0 5081
Therese Jönsson Kvinna 1982 00:33:58,0 5081
Merja Lundberg Kvinna 1956 00:33:58,0 5081
Karin Hermansson Kvinna 1956 00:33:58,0 5081
Siv Gustavsson Kvinna 1960 00:53:35,8 2779
Sofia Ekholm Kvinna 1994 00:29:26,0 5164
Alfraeus Birgitta Kvinna 1966 00:29:26,0 5164
Jennie Flodin Kvinna 1976 00:29:26,0 5164
Ann Möller Kvinna 1971 00:29:26,0 5164
Yvonne Ölander Kvinna 1968 00:29:26,0 5164
Caroline Warnicke Ljungsgymnastikförening Kvinna 1969 00:29:26,0 5164
Therese Gustafsson Kvinna 1975 00:29:26,0 5164
Peder Skoog Man 1966 01:00:16,9 2211
Mattias Östarve Man 1978 01:05:31,6 729
Axel Jernaeus Man 2001 00:54:07,7 3475
Johan Ågren Man 1989 00:54:07,7 3475
Marcus Assarsjö Man 1980 00:47:16,0 3103
Kerstin Kovisto Kvinna 1963 00:47:16,0 3103
Angelina Krus Eckerström Kvinna 2005 00:58:13,7 1650
Victor Paulsson Man 1990 00:58:13,7 1650
Anna Severin Kvinna 1995 00:59:00,2 3554
Sverker Ohlsson Man 1943 00:59:00,2 3554
Josefin Helldén Kvinna 1984 00:53:57,4 2878
Jessica Kraft Kvinna 1974 01:00:04,1 3195
cecilia hermansson Kvinna 1955 00:32:20,7 5347
Oskar Björsson Man 2004 00:32:20,7 5347
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:32:20,7 5347
Karolina Wikander Kvinna 1977 00:32:20,7 5347
Gunilla Pallhed Kvinna 1957 00:32:20,7 5347
Eva Österberg Kvinna 1955 00:32:20,7 5347
Therese Gurtata Kvinna 1973 00:50:45,5 468
Anki Larsson CFG IK Kvinna 1966 00:50:36,9 3290
Linda Poulsen Kvinna 1979 00:32:52,2 5337
Charin Nylander Kvinna 1963 00:32:52,2 5337
Anette Bremholt Kvinna 1968 00:32:52,2 5337
Louise Lantz Kvinna 1980 00:32:52,2 5337
Ingemar Lundahl Ericsson IK Man 1972 00:32:52,2 5337
Petra Rosén Kvinna 1972 00:32:52,2 5337
Anders Ericson Fastighetsbyrån Man 1975 00:55:18,6 1256
Simon Johnson RescueLife247 Man 2004 00:57:30,1 3745
Susanne Guldbrandsen Kvinna 1970 00:55:04,5 288
Caroline Gustafsson Kvinna 1969 00:53:02,9 3102
Ida Hassel Hassellöf Kvinna 2008 00:55:14,9 1932
Stig Isaksson Man 1962 01:14:30,5 3499
Lina Bronson Kvinna 1984 01:14:30,5 3499
Mikaela Runesson IK Trasten Kvinna 1989 01:14:30,5 3499
Marie Lindstrand Svensson Boendestödjarna Kvinna 1973 00:24:19,7 5354
robin tellnor Man 2002 00:24:19,7 5354
Charlotte Nilsson Kvinna 1979 00:24:19,7 5354
Therese Elfström Kvinna 1979 00:24:19,7 5354
Linn Larsen Kvinna 1975 00:24:19,7 5354
Anders Gustavsson Man 1991 00:24:19,7 5354
Helena Lindberg Luoga Kvinna 1975 00:24:19,7 5354
Cecilia Wärnestål Kvinna 1976 00:56:35,4 2534
Helen Rosenberg Kvinna 1982 00:48:50,4 5252
Magnus Eliasson Alingsås Triathlonklubb Man 1974 00:48:50,4 5252
Christer Erlandsson Man 1956 00:48:50,4 5252
Elin Lundberg Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:48:50,4 5252
Inga - Lena Wiberg Kvinna 1951 00:48:50,4 5252
Janne Andersson Bostäders IK Man 1964 00:48:50,4 5252
Gunilla Hedlund ENS AB Kvinna 1968 00:48:50,4 5252
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 00:57:58,9 3111
Leif Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 1971 00:57:58,9 3111
Fanny Falk Kvinna 1985 01:05:20,0 2626
Margaretha Ståhl Dalsjöfors Hälsocenter Kvinna 1981 00:49:35,8 3058
Ellen Bengtsson Kvinna 1996 00:43:45,8 315
Hugo Follin Man 2004 00:46:04,6 860
Malin Exander Kvinna 1974 00:41:42,2 3191
Lukas Torstensson Man 2006 00:32:45,8 1747
Michael Hellberg Man 1973 00:51:37,8 80
Ann-Cristine Larsson CFG IK Kvinna 1966 00:51:37,8 1520
Christian Halsöy Man 1994 00:32:40,0 5015
Sofia Dahlgren Borgstena IF Kvinna 1981 00:32:40,0 5015
Michelle Dahlén Lansford Kvinna 1993 00:32:40,0 5015
Maria Zetterberg Kvinna 1975 00:32:40,0 5015
Johan Grindsiö Kali Borås Man 1975 00:32:40,0 5015
Lillemor Andersson Kvinna 1984 00:32:40,0 5015
Christina Aronsson Bollebygds Kyokushin-Kai Kvinna 1995 00:32:40,0 5015
Oliwer Hellberg Man 2006 01:04:54,3 3146
Emma Jogeland Kvinna 1979 00:40:12,7 3278
Lars-Gunnar Klason Man 1980 01:19:26,0 751
Cristina Magnusson Kvinna 1963 00:55:32,1 3367
jonatan eriksson Örebro Man 2005 00:42:45,0 3783
Emil Karlsson Brämhult IK Man 2001 00:39:23,8 3164
Anne Lönnermark Kvinna 1967 00:39:23,8 3164
Albin Jonson Man 2004 00:55:12,7 1620
Niki Jansson Man 1986 00:45:29,8 3844
Beatrice Eriksson Kvinna 1985 00:36:16,8 3788
Gabriel Steffensen Mölndals AIK Man 1996 00:36:16,8 3788
Emma Nyström Kvinna 1990 01:24:45,1 147
Lovro Nakic Man 2004 00:47:45,2 3266
Ann-Christine Forsberg Kvinna 1955 00:59:08,2 132
Ellinor Lundström Team sandy Kvinna 1974 00:57:34,3 585
William Carsebäck Man 2008 01:05:30,5 984
Peter Sylvén Man 1962 00:34:19,5 5039
Luna Guadagni Kvinna 1985 00:34:19,5 5039
Christina Petersson Kvinna 1969 00:34:19,5 5039
Linnea Eriksson Kvinna 2003 00:34:19,5 5039
Margareta Johansson Kvinna 1967 00:34:19,5 5039
Lena Lundström Kvinna 1961 00:34:19,5 5039
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1982 00:34:19,5 5039
Lina Börjesson Kvinna 1999 00:34:19,5 5039
Timothy Knutsson Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:58:13,3 1452
Caroline Kassay SATS Kvinna 1985 00:39:58,6 3182
Tiina Aavik Håska Stallklubb Kvinna 1964 00:55:32,6 1082
Johannes Rivas Oskarsson Borås Man 2006 01:00:58,4 3484
Börje Svensson Man 1986 01:00:58,4 3484
karin wahlin Kvinna 1971 00:42:03,3 1923
Nemo Åqvist Man 2005 00:48:15,3 629
Denise Jarnebrink Kvinna 1987 00:48:15,3 629
Anna-Karin Börjesson Kvinna 1967 00:46:28,6 3362
Sonny Elf Man 1992 00:48:51,6 395
Josefine Randenius Kvinna 1984 00:43:50,0 3183
Jenny Hermansson Kvinna 1974 00:49:11,1 3809
Evelina Hultegård Örgryte IS Kvinna 1990 00:49:11,1 3809
Agust Wennergrund Man 2006 00:55:22,9 3033
Lukas Thorstensson Man 2006 00:43:27,2 3356
Åsa Brolund Kvinna 1976 00:47:49,8 1352
Sinisa Rajkovic Team Allmans Man 1985 00:44:22,2 3470
Frida Emanuelsson Kvinna 1978 01:32:29,6 752
Line Rakkenes Orrbeck Kvinna 1968 00:52:16,4 36
Isabella Claesson Kvinna 1998 00:32:41,1 5092
Crisolita Figueiredo Kvinna 1963 00:32:41,1 5092
Monica Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:32:41,1 5092
Emma Olsson Dalsjöfors GOIF Kvinna 2002 00:32:41,1 5092
Abas Mohsenzadeh Högskolan i Borås Man 1984 00:32:41,1 5092
Lina Bjelkenberg Kvinna 1978 00:32:41,1 5092
Katrin Emanuelsson Bostäders IK Kvinna 1965 00:32:41,1 5092
Noor Aziz Kvinna 2004 00:50:28,6 3205
Emilio Ulvholm Man 2007 00:51:28,4 3483
Ann Hjalmarsson Falk Fristads Kansas AB Kvinna 1978 00:50:28,1 1530
Oscar Idehall Ymer IK Man 2005 00:46:14,4 154
Björn Spånglund Man 1966 01:01:43,9 3425
Mani Kharezy Man 2005 01:07:16,2 3260
Jan Andersson Lions Borås Man 1944 00:38:39,4 5317
Erika Söderberg Kvinna 1984 00:38:39,4 5317
Patrik Johansson Man 1979 00:38:39,4 5317
Åsa Axelsson Kvinna 1975 00:38:39,4 5317
Gunnel Larsson Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1948 00:38:39,4 5317
Sofie Mihailova Kvinna 1993 00:38:39,4 5317
Dane Liberg Man 1938 00:38:39,4 5317
Ismén Gerhardsson-Eriksson Kvinna 1957 00:49:23,0 817
Frida Kellgren Malmen Montessori Kvinna 1986 00:50:48,7 3236
Mikaela Fredin Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1986 00:50:48,7 3236
Jennie Johansson Kvinna 1985 00:42:47,9 230
Annette Eriksson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1962 00:53:33,6 3249
Ida Johansson CFG IK Kvinna 1991 00:49:31,8 1821
Caroline Tran Kvinna 1979 00:45:50,7 578
Erika Nyströmme Kvinna 1974 00:55:13,9 1314
Jennie Somssich Ufk Kvinna 1995 00:52:35,7 3461
Tina Storm Astorsson Kvinna 1965 00:52:35,7 3461
Evelina Nylén Kvinna 1993 00:31:57,2 5109
Christer Carslöv Man 1972 00:31:57,2 5109
Seija Mänty Kvinna 1955 00:31:57,2 5109
Malin Vågsvall Speed Production Kvinna 1981 00:31:57,2 5109
DANIEL HJELMGREN Man 1972 00:31:57,2 5109
Alfred Nordh Man 1998 00:31:57,2 5109
Claes Wallin Man 1957 00:52:09,7 3177
Dennis Hultman Hydria Group Man 1993 00:52:09,7 3177
Lukasz Stanowski Man 1984 00:44:01,3 3308
Lena Gamalielsson Kvinna 1967 00:54:39,9 3053
Sunil Kumar Ramamoorthy Man 1987 00:44:11,9 2700
Albin Ahagen Hassmundshults IF Man 2001 00:22:21,7 5371
Daniel Ridderbjelke Man 1998 00:22:21,7 5371
Lumnije Ferizi Kvinna 1983 00:22:21,7 5371
Nathalie Lager Sävsjö Badmintonklubb Kvinna 1999 00:22:21,7 5371
Krystian Spjuth Man 1976 00:22:21,7 5371
lisbeth sjöhage Kvinna 1950 00:22:21,7 5371
Klas Rubenson Man 1966 00:44:18,4 3543
Ola Zacharoff Man 1964 00:43:42,5 3584
Theo Ekedahl-Berglund Man 2006 00:43:42,5 3584
Sofie Odström Kvinna 1984 00:43:29,7 2906
Pernilla Gustafsson Kvinna 1966 01:01:45,9 97
Robert Hällgren Man 1987 01:03:11,9 3005
Marcus Moell Man 1993 01:05:59,1 1626
Isak Strömsjö Brämhults IK Man 2008 00:58:26,8 1510
Christina Christoffersson Kvinna 1967 01:08:48,5 3162
Samuel Terstad Aspia Man 1995 00:53:11,6 3802
Catarina Åkersta Kvinna 1968 00:53:06,4 73
Marie Ambjörnsson Limmareds IF Kvinna 1971 00:24:15,1 5351
Jennifer Tydén Kvinna 1974 00:24:15,1 5351
David Palmen Brämhults ik Man 2000 00:24:15,1 5351
Sophia Pagil Kvinna 1990 00:24:15,1 5351
Louise Larsson Kvinna 1993 00:24:15,1 5351
Gunnel Persson Kvinna 1940 00:24:15,1 5351
Axel Karlsson Man 2004 00:49:35,4 3620
Emil Norbelie Man 2003 00:40:52,8 3285
Ulrik Karlsson Man 1967 00:42:32,2 2556
Pernilla Ekstener Kvinna 1970 00:56:04,9 3116
Jenny Jidborn Kvinna 1978 00:56:04,9 3116
Freddy Wegelius bredareds if Man 1957 00:47:43,8 3874
Olof Berggren Länsförsäkringar Man 1963 00:53:07,8 3674
Fredrik Rubne Man 1972 01:01:24,5 3505
Hugo Karlsson Sparsör AIK Man 2008 01:01:24,5 3505
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäcks IK Kvinna 1982 00:55:42,2 1573
Deborah Berglund Kvinna 1986 00:52:46,6 1232
Isak Gustafsson Man 1987 00:30:29,3 5298
Ylva Måneskiöld Kvinna 1964 00:30:29,3 5298
Ida Bromell Borås HK 84 Kvinna 1997 00:30:29,3 5298
Dzermin Cosovic Man 1984 00:30:29,3 5298
Felicidad Vicei SpeedGroup Kvinna 1956 00:30:29,3 5298
Therése Braag Kvinna 1983 00:52:36,5 543
Tea Carlander BIK Kvinna 2002 00:57:02,3 953
Victoria Hansson Kvinna 1979 00:26:59,2 5302
Lillemor Jönsson Näktergalen Kvinna 1973 00:26:59,2 5302
Alexander Wessner Polhemsgymnasiet Man 1994 00:26:59,2 5302
Gunilla Flyckt Röjland Kvinna 1952 00:26:59,2 5302
Marie Magnusson Kvinna 1980 00:26:59,2 5302
Edvin Larsson Man 2000 00:26:59,2 5302
Linn Sångberg Kronängs IF Kvinna 2005 00:28:29,1 5019
Edwin Samsjö Man 1999 00:28:29,1 5019
Karolina Kraft Ulricehamns Friidrottsklubb Kvinna 1997 00:28:29,1 5019
Annika Frantzich Kvinna 1964 00:28:29,1 5019
Frida Bengtsson Kvinna 1984 00:28:29,1 5019
Katrin Kjellberg Kvinna 1977 00:28:29,1 5019
Marita Cronqvist Kvinna 1964 00:28:29,1 5019
Anne Malmström Kvinna 1971 00:55:15,1 3511
Louise Lantz Kvinna 1980 00:33:36,5 5211
Ingrid Andersson Kvinna 1962 00:33:36,5 5211
Elias Peters Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1999 00:33:36,5 5211
Ina Ekström Kvinna 1977 00:33:36,5 5211
Karin Nyman Kvinna 1975 00:33:36,5 5211
Birgitta Påhlsson Kvinna 1951 00:33:36,5 5211
Camilla Jaselius Kvinna 1983 00:33:36,5 5211
Elsa Ström Kvinna 2008 01:26:27,9 228
Felicia Muukka Brämhults IK Kvinna 2002 01:01:25,9 907
Anna Sundvall Kvinna 1968 00:52:40,3 2274
Jenny Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 01:08:18,1 717
Ewa Hermelin Kvinna 1969 00:50:53,3 3207
Sofia Löfdahl Kvinna 1977 00:50:53,3 3207
Boel Månsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1973 01:06:10,7 3235
Felix Bergström SOK Knallen Man 2004 01:01:45,2 3305
David Karlsson Man 1959 00:56:17,0 943
Linda Lovecraft Kvinna 1981 00:32:01,8 5253
Joakim Engström Man 1998 00:32:01,8 5253
Lina Börjesson Kvinna 1999 00:32:01,8 5253
Ingrid Ekstedt Kvinna 1963 00:32:01,8 5253
Hele´n Lundvall Kvinna 1971 00:32:01,8 5253
Elin Lundin Kvinna 1991 00:32:01,8 5253
Seija Mänty Bostäders IK Kvinna 1955 00:32:01,8 5253
Ella Hannon Kvinna 2005 01:08:12,1 2481
Sandra Lindberg Team sandy Kvinna 1984 00:52:40,9 584
Hassan Siavashee Man 1962 00:28:00,7 5210
Lukas Högfeldt Borås SK Man 1998 00:28:00,7 5210
Elisabet Sigurdsson Kvinna 1978 00:28:00,7 5210
Andrea Resmini Man 1966 00:28:00,7 5210
Lina Mattsson Kvinna 1980 00:28:00,7 5210
Mai Samuelsson Närhälsan Kvinna 1956 00:28:00,7 5210
Carina Kubacki Kvinna 1969 00:28:00,7 5210
Daniel Jönsson Brämhults Man 1976 00:55:09,7 3012
Elisabeth Elmengård Kvinna 1983 00:28:05,5 5017
Sandra Borg Kvinna 1990 00:28:05,5 5017
Jeanette Olofsson Kvinna 1970 00:28:05,5 5017
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1983 00:28:05,5 5017
Gunilla Hedlund Kvinna 1968 00:28:05,5 5017
Alfraeus Birgitta Högskolan I Borås Kvinna 1966 00:28:05,5 5017
Måns Gustafsson Borås GIF Man 1998 00:28:05,5 5017
Sofia Utriainen Kvinna 1991 00:44:07,1 5062
Dane Liberg Man 1938 00:44:07,1 5062
Elisabeth Ivarsson Kvinna 1967 00:44:07,1 5062
Hanna Ohlsson Kvinna 2001 00:44:07,1 5062
Anna Benett Ellos IF Kvinna 1976 00:44:07,1 5062
Jacob Karlsson Man 1997 00:44:07,1 5062
Linnéa Kjöllerström Kvinna 1995 00:44:07,1 5062
Elisabeth Levander Kvinna 1975 00:32:30,3 5008
Jan Svenkvist Man 1956 00:32:30,3 5008
Olle Häggmark Man 1982 00:32:30,3 5008
Lena Stroud Stenshults IF Kvinna 1972 00:32:30,3 5008
Caroline Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:32:30,3 5008
Anna Axelsson Kvinna 1965 00:32:30,3 5008
Maria Falegård Man 1977 00:58:38,4 3282
Marita Hasselberg SÄS Kvinna 1967 00:34:32,9 5231
Erik Serrander Borås gif Man 1998 00:34:32,9 5231
Ella Ullinger Kvinna 1998 00:34:32,9 5231
Katarina Dahlén Kvinna 1980 00:34:32,9 5231
Mikael Steiland Man 1969 00:34:32,9 5231
PER LARSSON Man 1991 00:34:32,9 5231
Anders Filipsson Swedbank Sjuhärads IF Man 1962 00:34:32,9 5231
Joachim Lindberg Man 1988 00:34:32,9 5231
Hanna Fjeld Kvinna 1976 01:01:32,0 3051
Lisa Englund Kvinna 1988 00:34:19,0 5195
Ellinor Strandäng Kvinna 1987 00:34:19,0 5195
Ingrid Ståhl Hemgården Kvinna 1942 00:34:19,0 5195
Annika Franke Kvinna 1971 00:34:19,0 5195
Ulrika Ivarsson Exercise Kvinna 1963 00:34:19,0 5195
Paulina Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:34:19,0 5195
Wiebke Plate Raquet Kvinna 1974 00:34:19,0 5195
Wilda Eliasson Kvinna 2008 00:52:27,4 1092
Annah Lidén Motståndarlaget Kvinna 1991 00:31:46,0 5215
Emellie Von Der Luft Kvinna 1999 00:31:46,0 5215
Fredrik Simonson Man 1980 00:31:46,0 5215
Kerstin Johansson Kvinna 1950 00:31:46,0 5215
Patrik Klämberg Man 1967 00:31:46,0 5215
Emelie Ek Kvinna 1991 00:31:46,0 5215
Liselott Bergqvist Kvinna 1979 01:03:32,1 3120
Daniel Kelly Man 1976 01:03:32,1 3120
Pernilla Olausson Timmele GoIF Kvinna 1971 01:03:32,1 3120
Björn Enander Man 1996 01:04:53,9 560
Frida Bidemyr Kvinna 1999 00:49:40,9 3330
Inez Englund Kvinna 2007 00:48:11,5 3852
Sofia Max Kvinna 1995 00:55:54,3 3404
Christoffer Elwing Boendestödjarna Man 1987 00:31:45,4 5388
Emilia Andersson Kvinna 1999 00:31:45,4 5388
Kristoffer Axell Jönköping Man 1978 00:31:45,4 5388
Helena Nilsson Kvinna 1972 00:31:45,4 5388
Marie Borg Kvinna 1965 00:31:45,4 5388
Linda Håkansson Kvinna 1976 00:31:45,4 5388
Emilia Olofsson Kvinna 1989 00:34:36,3 5014
Dane Liberg Man 1938 00:34:36,3 5014
Berit Norberg Kvinna 1970 00:34:36,3 5014
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 00:34:36,3 5014
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:34:36,3 5014
Sarah Norving Kvinna 1985 00:34:36,3 5014
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 00:34:36,3 5014
Marianne Trulsson Kvinna 1966 01:05:04,3 1146
Soroush Davani Man 1979 01:05:04,3 1146
Anna Sethson Kvinna 1972 01:15:19,6 1367
Daniel Schrewelius Man 2008 00:57:41,2 2797
Erik Tilander Man 2005 01:07:11,7 2590
Josefine Öjersson Kvinna 1992 01:17:29,2 420
Anette Kjellerup Kvinna 1969 00:31:00,6 5180
Emma Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:31:00,6 5180
Ingrid Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1954 00:31:00,6 5180
Terese Larsson Kvinna 1974 00:31:00,6 5180
Anett Axelson Friskis & Svettis Kvinna 1961 00:31:00,6 5180
Josefine Ahlberg Kvinna 1995 00:31:00,6 5180
Frida Klehr Klubb Kvinna 1984 00:30:09,4 5240
Emma Liljenfeldt Kvinna 1985 00:30:09,4 5240
John Sandell Byttorps IF Man 1997 00:30:09,4 5240
Etnik Binaku Man 1994 00:30:09,4 5240
Sunil Kumar Ramamoorthy Högskolan I Borås, Sunny Man 1987 00:30:09,4 5240
Petra Wernersson Kvinna 1966 00:30:09,4 5240
Gill Olson Kvinna 1966 00:30:09,4 5240
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:37:00,0 5390
Emma Nöjd Pagh Kvinna 1998 00:37:00,0 5390
Nina Gomes Gina tricot Kvinna 1990 00:37:00,0 5390
Jeanette Karhu Kvinna 1965 00:37:00,0 5390
caj lind Man 1947 00:37:00,0 5390
karin ingemarsson Kvinna 1962 00:37:00,0 5390
Helena Sivertsen Kvinna 1976 00:53:15,0 2585
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1968 00:53:37,0 3530
Louise Josefsson Kvinna 1981 00:34:33,7 5245
Emma Österling Kvinna 1989 00:34:33,7 5245
Elin Sundin Kvinna 1992 00:34:33,7 5245
Helena Dahlén Fransson eXercise Kvinna 1981 00:34:33,7 5245
Margourithe Dahlström Kvinna 1952 00:34:33,7 5245
Josefine Gustavsson Transcom Kvinna 1992 00:34:33,7 5245
Jennie Erlén Kvinna 1978 00:34:33,7 5245
Britt-Marie Waller Kvinna 1950 00:34:33,7 5245
Danai Berggren Man 1988 01:01:18,3 2933
Richard Lööv Man 1984 00:55:16,0 3246
Helen Tsegay Kvinna 1989 00:55:16,0 3246
Lena Karlsson Bodarunners Kvinna 1968 00:44:32,3 3279
Anne Pihlo Kvinna 1974 00:51:07,1 1356
Katri Ståhl Kvinna 1978 00:44:44,7 1768
Henrik Johansson Man 1987 00:53:15,9 2166
Jenny Johannisson Kvinna 1976 01:01:56,6 2603
Olivia Larsson FOAAJE Kvinna 2007 00:48:22,7 1969
Karin Claesson Kvinna 1975 00:33:46,1 5385
Millvard Granberg Man 1931 00:33:46,1 5385
Nelly Askengren Stråhle Elfsborgs simklubb Kvinna 2003 00:33:46,1 5385
kristina söderholm Kvinna 1976 00:33:46,1 5385
Hannes Viklund Man 2001 00:33:46,1 5385
Erik Heintz Man 1982 00:33:46,1 5385
Eila Kokko Kvinna 1958 00:33:46,1 5385
David Juvén Man 2000 00:30:37,7 5325
Marie Andrén Kvinna 1990 00:30:37,7 5325
Erik Henriksson Brämhults IK Man 2000 00:30:37,7 5325
Marie Rosengren Kvinna 1958 00:30:37,7 5325
Anja Zweck Kvinna 1977 00:30:37,7 5325
Christina Lindblad Kvinna 1961 00:30:37,7 5325
Andrea Brangelid Kvinna 1974 00:53:28,2 1456
Joel Ambjörnsson Limmareds IF Man 2001 00:22:34,7 5352
Erik Olsson Man 2000 00:22:34,7 5352
Anette Aleryd Kvinna 1952 00:22:34,7 5352
Carina Byhlin Kvinna 1961 00:22:34,7 5352
Göran Plate Man 1967 00:22:34,7 5352
Disa Axelsson Kvinna 2003 00:22:34,7 5352
Katarina Kurvinen Andersson Kvinna 1985 00:51:52,6 1076
Lucas Wall OK Räven Man 2000 00:23:00,7 5368
Erik Serrander Borås Gif Man 1998 00:23:00,7 5368
Patrick Strandberg Man 1979 00:23:00,7 5368
Ros-Marie Örn Kvinna 1966 00:23:00,7 5368
Andreas eriksson Man 1990 00:23:00,7 5368
Shpresa Murati Kvinna 1990 00:23:00,7 5368
Maria Fors Kvinna 1990 00:48:14,7 914
Marina Jäverfelt Kvinna 1959 00:49:46,5 1675
Ingrid Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1954 00:55:26,1 1210
Pernilla Hjelm Kvinna 1968 01:01:24,7 2431
Orvar Hemmings Man 1953 00:52:45,2 3952
Niklas Arttonen Man 1977 00:37:46,0 3065
Ramona Bredberg Kvinna 1991 01:02:13,1 3474
Carl Jakobsson Bik P07 Man 2007 01:02:13,1 3474
Elvira Karlstedt Kvinna 2005 00:48:24,2 3519
Kezia Kristine Krog Kvinna 1996 00:48:31,4 2401
Malin Utter Kvinna 1978 00:50:31,7 174
Casper Kjellström Man 2004 01:07:39,2 1434
Felix Bergström IK Ymer friidrott Man 2004 01:07:39,2 1434
Rasmus Börjesson Man 1987 01:00:19,4 2860
Sanna Christiansen Kvinna 1985 00:40:33,2 5041
Eva Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:40:33,2 5041
Lena Norén Kvinna 1981 00:40:33,2 5041
Maria Lindqvist Kvinna 1971 00:40:33,2 5041
Anna Kylhage Kvinna 1990 00:40:33,2 5041
maryam kashani Trollgårdens förskola Kvinna 1962 00:40:33,2 5041
Oskar Högberg Man 1996 00:40:33,2 5041
Carina Pettersson Stolab Kvinna 1965 00:48:57,1 3386
Thomas Andersson Stema Man 1964 00:48:57,1 3386
Daniel Oscarson BIK Man 2008 00:48:57,1 3386
Tyra Nyberg Ymer Kvinna 2007 00:54:54,3 1957
Kron Niclas Borås djurpark Man 1984 00:53:25,8 2667
Ildikó Dézsy Kvinna 1954 00:56:08,5 1052
Susanne Vesanen Kvinna 1967 00:56:08,5 1052
Emma Mossberg Kvinna 1994 00:36:19,2 5244
Eva Österling Kvinna 1958 00:36:19,2 5244
Oliver Oskarsson Transcom Man 1993 00:36:19,2 5244
Petra Johnson EXercises funktionell träning Kvinna 1966 00:36:19,2 5244
Emil Karlsson Hestra IF Man 1999 00:36:19,2 5244
Pia Sandberg Kvinna 1954 00:36:19,2 5244
Therés Jonsson Kvinna 1985 00:36:19,2 5244
Anna Hedlund Kvinna 1980 00:33:48,2 5209
Sara Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:33:48,2 5209
Charlotte Jorstadius RO-Gruppen AB Kvinna 1975 00:33:48,2 5209
Malin Angeloson Kvinna 1980 00:33:48,2 5209
Pacome Kouakou Man 1975 00:33:48,2 5209
Anna Mordenfeld Kvinna 1980 00:33:48,2 5209
Ewa Rawlings Kvinna 1958 00:33:48,2 5209
Eva Lotta Romlin Ericsson IK Kvinna 1973 00:37:16,7 5185
Emma Grändeby bhk84 Kvinna 1996 00:37:16,7 5185
Berit Blixt Fristad Kvinna 1947 00:37:16,7 5185
Gustaf Sjödin Man 2002 00:37:16,7 5185
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 00:37:16,7 5185
Lars Ekberg Man 1955 00:37:16,7 5185
Hannu Holappa Man 1956 00:58:28,8 1378
Elin Karlsson Kvinna 1993 00:29:53,3 5319
Helena Svenson Kvinna 1971 00:29:53,3 5319
Jaana Löthman Kvinna 1965 00:29:53,3 5319
Eva Palm Kvinna 1967 00:29:53,3 5319
Ewonne Lind Kvinna 1972 00:29:53,3 5319
Tobias Antonsson Man 1979 00:29:53,3 5319
Melissa Avdic Kvinna 1990 00:51:51,6 3091
Håkan Åkerström Man 1960 00:32:59,2 5255
Fanny Johansson Kvinna 1994 00:32:59,2 5255
Suss Wilén Kvinna 1981 00:32:59,2 5255
Erik Henriksson Brämhults IK Man 2000 00:32:59,2 5255
Rickard Blomgren Man 1990 00:32:59,2 5255
Anna-Karin Ljung Hansson Kvinna 1969 00:32:59,2 5255
Andrine Broo ENS AB Kvinna 1977 00:32:59,2 5255
Karin Bergius Kvinna 1969 00:36:47,0 5221
Fanny Kronander Kvinna 1998 00:36:47,0 5221
Patrik Johansson Man 1979 00:36:47,0 5221
Wasim Danyal Man 1983 00:36:47,0 5221
merethe johannsen Kvinna 1957 00:36:47,0 5221
Lucas Efraimsson Man 2002 00:36:47,0 5221
Maria Evertsson Kvinna 1973 00:36:47,0 5221
Felicidad Vicei Kvinna 1956 00:41:04,6 5029
Liisa Falk Kvinna 1985 00:41:04,6 5029
William Bertilsson Man 2002 00:41:04,6 5029
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 00:41:04,6 5029
Emma Baster Kvinna 1969 00:41:04,6 5029
Sandra Karlsson Kvinna 1984 00:41:04,6 5029
Nichlas Jonsson Man 1981 00:41:04,6 5029
Emmie Berger Kvinna 1997 00:34:05,3 2854
Anders Ericson Fastighetsbyrån Man 1975 00:58:01,4 3271
Erik Härö Man 2005 00:38:26,0 3109
Britt-marie Waller Kvinna 1952 00:42:22,1 1746
Gyöngyi Berecz Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1955 00:42:22,1 1746
Erica Sandin Kvinna 1984 00:56:40,4 3492
Annika Persson Kvinna 1980 00:51:13,3 69
Elis Brogeby Man 2006 00:51:13,3 69
Emmi Åberg Kvinna 1993 00:31:09,8 5250
Elin Wennergren Kvinna 1996 00:31:09,8 5250
Kerstin Andersson Kvinna 1955 00:31:09,8 5250
Hampus Blixth Man 2000 00:31:09,8 5250
Magnus Kihlberg Handelsbanken Borås Man 1960 00:31:09,8 5250
Fredd Runesson Fritsla VIK Man 1950 00:31:09,8 5250
Göran Magnusson Man 1943 00:31:09,8 5250
Eva Nyberg Kvinna 1978 01:01:38,9 3081
Linn Malmberg IK YMER Kvinna 2003 00:46:31,7 3853
Alma Svantesson Mölndals AIK Kvinna 2004 00:46:31,7 3853
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 00:45:38,9 72
Camilla Axebrink Kvinna 1970 00:47:32,9 550
Annelie Äärlaht Kvinna 1967 00:46:50,3 1247
Ingrid Norling Fäldt IK Ymer Kvinna 1979 00:49:01,8 1090
Lena Gabrielsson Kvinna 1972 00:58:38,8 3918
Bengt Jonsson Man 1956 00:39:15,5 828
Mari Norin Navåsens fk Kvinna 1963 00:44:36,4 3085
Leah Lyck Kvinna 1964 00:44:36,4 3085
Sofie Tyrén Kvinna 1981 00:55:25,0 2259
Dan Torstensson Man 1972 00:53:04,0 3028
Vivan Johannesson Kvinna 1954 00:24:32,1 5384
fredrik daHLSTEDT Man 1968 00:24:32,1 5384
Merja Lundberg Kvinna 1956 00:24:32,1 5384
Kristina Nässén Kvinna 1962 00:24:32,1 5384
Rozita Hansen Kvinna 1967 00:24:32,1 5384
Elisabeth Mellåker TA Fritid Kvinna 1969 00:24:32,1 5384
Louise Larsson Molla Byalag Kvinna 1993 00:51:24,7 3417
Pamela Engelbrekt Kvinna 1965 00:37:18,0 3956
Marjan Shishehchian Kvinna 1977 00:42:47,8 3286
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:42:47,8 3286
Ida Gabrielsson Kvinna 1986 00:53:56,6 964
Moa Johansson Alingsås AIF Kvinna 1995 01:01:51,3 3834
Olivia Bodén Kvinna 1995 01:02:54,8 3172
Anna Östllund Kvinna 1984 00:28:17,7 5137
Fredrik Hygren Man 1972 00:28:17,7 5137
Anna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1966 00:28:17,7 5137
Kristoffer Eriksson Man 1987 00:28:17,7 5137
Amanda Ulvestig Kvinna 1995 00:28:17,7 5137
Sari Aronsson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1967 00:28:17,7 5137
Anette Johannesson Kvinna 1970 00:45:24,6 287
Maria Eriksson The Aventiers Kvinna 1963 01:31:44,1 2756
Maritha Stomby Kvinna 1957 00:44:20,8 3115
Anna Bengtson Kvinna 1973 00:44:20,8 3115
Carol Syrén Kvinna 1981 00:54:02,0 421
cecilia johansson Kvinna 1984 00:52:41,4 1173
Anna Olsson Kvinna 1975 00:34:37,9 3523
Ronja Johansson Kvinna 1991 00:52:23,9 396
Tilda Wiik Kvinna 2004 00:49:25,2 3320
Elin Johnsson Kvinna 1977 00:49:25,2 3320
Magnus Hagberg Man 1977 01:00:15,8 3153
Marina Holmqvist Kvinna 1989 01:00:15,8 3153
Linda Westergren Borås Kvinna 1991 00:41:18,8 409
Eva-Marie Brofjärd Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1963 00:42:48,5 1716
Matilda Börjesson Kvinna 1991 00:43:21,6 3105
Jenny Andin Kvinna 1989 00:54:38,5 2451
Jari Lokkila Fritsla VIK Man 1957 00:43:29,4 1244
Anton Landgren Strömstad LK Man 1989 00:41:58,0 3247
Anna Eriksson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1986 00:41:58,0 3247
Tommy Andersson Man 1957 00:39:27,3 1152
Blerina Rushiti Östers Hire and Fire Department Kvinna 1991 00:43:29,3 1880
Ebba Randenius Kvinna 1991 00:42:56,2 3409
Sofie Ternemar Kvinna 1988 00:53:04,6 3321
Sina Seipel Elfsborg SOK Kvinna 1987 00:46:52,6 2938
Petra Odelberg Kvinna 1967 00:39:45,4 40
Marianne Äremann Kvinna 1966 00:30:26,8 5162
Frida Andersson Kvinna 1981 00:30:26,8 5162
Birgitta Hoikkala Kvinna 1967 00:30:26,8 5162
Josefin Söder Kvinna 1990 00:30:26,8 5162
Jaana Ben Maaouia Kvinna 1966 00:30:26,8 5162
Malin Eriksson Kvinna 1971 00:30:26,8 5162
Emilia Bjurehed Kvinna 1984 00:30:26,8 5162
Caroline Holst Kvinna 1991 00:59:41,5 1492
Luay Hatam Man 1981 00:25:09,6 5332
Agneta Persson Kvinna 1948 00:25:09,6 5332
Frida Johansson Kvinna 1994 00:25:09,6 5332
Martin Severinsson Man 1967 00:25:09,6 5332
Evelina Winroth Kvinna 1988 00:25:09,6 5332
Behzad Najafi Man 1984 00:25:09,6 5332
Vilma Arttonen Kvinna 2007 01:00:40,3 91
Linnea Bohlin SÄS Kvinna 1989 01:02:47,7 3602
Camilla Mazetti Kvinna 1966 00:56:35,5 1605
Ulf Emanuelsson Man 1974 00:31:35,2 5122
Gabriella Albertsson Ericsson IK Kvinna 1977 00:31:35,2 5122
Lotta Eriksson Kvinna 1977 00:31:35,2 5122
Tim Hallberg Man 1992 00:31:35,2 5122
Eleonor Mattsson Kvinna 1974 00:31:35,2 5122
Bengt Liljenbäck Man 1942 00:31:35,2 5122
Britt-Marie Kylberg Kvinna 1950 00:31:35,2 5122
Ann-Cathrine Severinsson Kvinna 1962 00:33:32,5 5345
Frank Leenes Man 1963 00:33:32,5 5345
Geeta Stohm Kvinna 1985 00:33:32,5 5345
Karl Johansson Sjömarkens BTK Man 1999 00:33:32,5 5345
Ida Börjesson Kvinna 2003 00:33:32,5 5345
Ann-Sofie Johnsson HM Kvinna 1956 00:33:32,5 5345
George Assi Man 1999 00:21:44,6 5268
Maria Bengtsson Aplared Kvinna 1983 00:21:44,6 5268
Lena Ulrika Harrison Kvinna 1964 00:21:44,6 5268
ewa b Kvinna 1960 00:21:44,6 5268
Per Rydberg Man 1958 00:21:44,6 5268
annelie andersson Torestorps if Kvinna 1976 00:21:44,6 5268
Giesela Bergh Kvinna 1963 00:32:08,1 5174
Maja Petersson Kvinna 1995 00:32:08,1 5174
Emma Holström Kvinna 1974 00:32:08,1 5174
Ann-Kristin Carlsson Kvinna 1963 00:32:08,1 5174
Hanna Mårtensson Kvinna 1989 00:32:08,1 5174
Monica Börjesson Kvinna 1960 00:32:08,1 5174
Maria Joelsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1968 00:32:08,1 5174
Wilma Suu Kvinna 2006 00:42:18,8 935
Junia Steivik Kvinna 2006 00:49:28,7 3283
Lars Haraldsson Man 1959 01:20:54,2 2470
Jenna Aziz Kvinna 2006 00:51:07,7 3206
Elliot Kilbrandt Man 2008 00:51:19,2 3647
Joakim Albertsson Almås Dream Team Man 1973 00:46:30,6 1760
Annika Alexandersson Kvinna 1973 00:46:30,6 1760
Anne Malmström Kvinna 1971 01:08:58,9 2390
Camilla Forsström RescueLife247 Kvinna 1972 00:45:58,5 3752
Martina Skattberg Fristads Kansas Kvinna 1966 01:22:37,0 1873
Andreas Gräns Man 1988 01:04:33,7 2026
Malin Flygt Norberg SP certifiering Kvinna 1972 00:57:49,7 520
Pernilla Insulander Kvinna 1971 00:51:45,5 3446
Linn Nilsson Kvinna 1982 00:42:02,6 3325
Anders Hell Man 1967 00:33:43,5 5213
Susanna Niklasson Kvinna 1970 00:33:43,5 5213
Gunnar Peters Man 1949 00:33:43,5 5213
Kajsa Lindecrantz Kvinna 1979 00:33:43,5 5213
Anna Paulsson Kvinna 1969 00:33:43,5 5213
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:33:43,5 5213
Daniel Yar Hamidi Man 1967 00:33:43,5 5213
Anna Högfeldt Star trading Kvinna 1969 01:23:02,2 3516
Ludvig Ragnarsson Brämhults IK Man 2007 00:40:36,8 3945
Nikoletta Bekesi Kvinna 1977 00:43:03,1 810
Erika Magnusson Kvinna 2001 00:20:51,8 5207
Ellen Bengtsson Kvinna 1996 00:20:51,8 5207
Gustav Erikson Dalstorps IF Man 1997 00:20:51,8 5207
Petra Ekke Kvinna 1959 00:20:51,8 5207
Ulla Krok Kvinna 1954 00:20:51,8 5207
Lene Madsen Kvinna 1955 00:20:51,8 5207
Gunilla Weber Kvinna 1946 00:20:51,8 5207
Robin Hall Rydboholms sk Man 2003 00:53:10,1 3346
Pernilla Andersson Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1971 00:53:10,1 3346
Jill Hellqvist Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1959 00:46:45,0 1763
Gustav Peeker Triathlon Väst Man 1998 00:23:49,8 5027
MARYAM KABIR Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1981 00:23:49,8 5027
Anna Sturesson Kvinna 1974 00:23:49,8 5027
Ulrika Sörqvist Kvinna 1968 00:23:49,8 5027
Anna Ekdahl Kvinna 1971 00:23:49,8 5027
Ann Sofie Predin Kvinna 1975 00:23:49,8 5027
Camilla Bonander Kvinna 1992 00:23:49,8 5027
Linn Evertsson Borås HK Kvinna 1996 00:27:52,2 5190
Gustav Wigforss Man 1997 00:27:52,2 5190
Susanne Barrstrand Hemgården Kvinna 1956 00:27:52,2 5190
Betty Olsson värdebevis.5601mgc Kvinna 1931 00:27:52,2 5190
Madeleine Svensson Kvinna 1977 00:27:52,2 5190
Henrik Johansson Man 1987 00:27:52,2 5190
jenna alppiranta Kvinna 1988 00:48:53,5 2454
Frida Hallgren Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1981 00:46:10,1 3225
Josefine Larsson Kvinna 1982 00:46:34,8 3254
Therese Brandt Kvinna 1976 00:52:45,4 18
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:32:03,8 5037
Göran Magnusson Man 1963 00:32:03,8 5037
Josefine Jorlöv Kvinna 1990 00:32:03,8 5037
Lena Henningsson Ellos IF Kvinna 1968 00:32:03,8 5037
Maria Ekeroth Kvinna 1974 00:32:03,8 5037
Markus Karlsson Man 1997 00:32:03,8 5037
Helene Svedberg Kvinna 1968 00:32:03,8 5037
Nathalie Andersson BIK F02 Kvinna 2002 00:53:47,9 849
Helena Ludvigsson Borås Stad Kvinna 1967 00:24:41,3 5248
Göran Olausson Landvetter BMK Man 1963 00:24:41,3 5248
Peter Wedin Man 1962 00:24:41,3 5248
Niklas Nikolov EXercise Man 1987 00:24:41,3 5248
Anna Holmberg Kvinna 1970 00:24:41,3 5248
Andreas Amundsen Transcom Man 1987 00:24:41,3 5248
Linda Sahlen Kvinna 1980 00:24:41,3 5248
Perry Sandell Man 1962 00:52:55,4 1099
Göran Stenberg Borås Hälso Man 1971 00:34:33,9 5172
Johanna Hernvall Annelunds IF Kvinna 1997 00:34:33,9 5172
Annika Björklund Kvinna 1980 00:34:33,9 5172
Ida Thid Kvinna 1991 00:34:33,9 5172
Julia Frick Kvinna 1994 00:34:33,9 5172
Alma Andersson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 2000 00:34:33,9 5172
Lena Fredriksson Kvinna 1964 00:34:33,9 5172
Di Zhang Böhren Kvinna 1970 01:09:19,1 3353
Birgitta Alexandersson Kvinna 1954 00:37:08,4 2089
Wilma Hyrkvist KronängIF Kvinna 2006 01:42:28,8 3567
Erik Wasselius Man 1974 00:39:48,0 5156
Halima Emanuelsson Kvinna 1967 00:39:48,0 5156
Anette Sandberg Kvinna 1967 00:39:48,0 5156
Maria Wallstedt Kvinna 1976 00:39:48,0 5156
Hans Öman Man 1948 00:39:48,0 5156
Carin Josefsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1973 00:39:48,0 5156
Josefin Lundh Kvinna 1985 00:39:48,0 5156
lena Lindvert Kvinna 1967 01:06:02,8 1236
Lena Päivärinta Kvinna 1965 00:32:36,4 5091
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1998 00:32:36,4 5091
Lisa Johansson Kvinna 2000 00:32:36,4 5091
Johan Siedberg Man 1981 00:32:36,4 5091
lotta Bjelkenberg Kvinna 1983 00:32:36,4 5091
Marie Andersson SHS Kvinna 1953 00:32:36,4 5091
Cecilia Karlsson Kvinna 1975 01:03:26,2 3213
Patrik Wahrén Man 1986 01:03:26,2 3213
Kristina Sarge Kvinna 1963 00:26:22,9 5336
Jessica Lundin Kvinna 1974 00:26:22,9 5336
Per Carlsson Man 1981 00:26:22,9 5336
Hanna Bertilsson Eira Kvinna 1987 00:26:22,9 5336
Johanna Dagemark Kvinna 1979 00:26:22,9 5336
Hans Johansson Man 1956 00:26:22,9 5336
Emilia Skatt Ymer Kvinna 2005 00:57:53,6 3333
Henrik Åhlander Avonova active if Man 1973 00:57:53,6 3333
Tony Johansson Man 1962 00:55:52,3 1212
Roshi Emami Kvinna 1980 00:52:06,0 1418
Cecilia Karlsson Friskis&Svettis Borås Kvinna 1975 00:48:22,2 631
Cecilia Andin Kvinna 1986 00:52:50,8 2506
Jonathan Salmi Man 2003 00:50:44,1 2223
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 01:16:35,6 140
Jonas Christenson Man 1963 01:10:57,5 1100
Hanna Gunnarsson Brämhults ik Kvinna 2002 00:43:03,8 652
Marita Bengtsson Kvinna 1983 00:29:24,0 5088
Lena Dahlqvist Kvinna 1971 00:29:24,0 5088
Karin Claesson SHS Kvinna 1975 00:29:24,0 5088
Claudia Vasile Kvinna 1968 00:29:24,0 5088
Jenny Movitz Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:29:24,0 5088
Hans Schmidt Man 1960 00:29:24,0 5088
Caroline Mollmyr Ericsson Kvinna 1982 00:29:24,0 5088
Hans Sjöberg Man 1952 00:27:42,0 5294
Pontus Cederholm Man 1992 00:27:42,0 5294
Ulrika Hultin Kvinna 1967 00:27:42,0 5294
Jonas Andersson Man 1976 00:27:42,0 5294
Anna Samuelsson Kvinna 1978 00:27:42,0 5294
Anna Ståhl Kvinna 1969 00:27:42,0 5294
Ammie Östervall Kvinna 1990 00:46:56,2 3965
Malin Bruno Kvinna 1985 00:46:38,6 1202
Gert Persson H&M Man 1960 00:52:11,2 3201
Göran Axelsson Parker Hannifin Man 1973 00:53:23,1 2551
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 00:48:59,4 3859
Tobias Wiberg Man 1979 00:38:33,6 5171
Åsa Hermansson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1980 00:38:33,6 5171
Madeleine Sidemo Kvinna 1960 00:38:33,6 5171
Jonny Svensson Man 1970 00:38:33,6 5171
Hasse Klasson Boås Hälso Man 1942 00:38:33,6 5171
Maria Andersson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1971 00:38:33,6 5171
Maria Helgesson Man 1986 00:38:33,6 5171
Felix Andersson Man 2002 01:04:02,4 921
Alma Carlberg Kvinna 2006 00:50:12,8 3798
Lisa Larsson Kvinna 1991 00:56:04,2 799
Christina Prahl SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1967 00:59:00,3 3160
Erik Wasselius FOK Borås Man 1974 00:59:00,3 3160
Håkan Sjögren Man 1986 00:59:57,4 965
Rosalinn Jasar Kvinna 2000 01:03:23,2 798
Helen Wallgren Kvinna 1973 01:04:39,8 1541
Jenny Unell Chammas Kvinna 1988 01:51:20,4 2309
Lotte Frederiksen Kvinna 1983 00:44:04,4 3561
Marjan Kooroshnia Kvinna 1980 00:44:04,4 3561
Tiger Klehr Man 2007 01:05:10,1 3775
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 00:32:25,9 5065
Josefina Filipsson Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1979 00:32:25,9 5065
Helena Ludvigsson Kvinna 1967 00:32:25,9 5065
Samuel Hallqvist Man 2001 00:32:25,9 5065
Marita Helldén Kvinna 1960 00:32:25,9 5065
Pernilla Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:32:25,9 5065
agneta andersson Kvinna 1965 00:32:25,9 5065
Albin Karlsson Man 1983 00:39:52,4 5161
Helena Sivertsen Kvinna 1976 00:39:52,4 5161
Cecilia Belfrage Kvinna 1982 00:39:52,4 5161
Nina Eliasson Kvinna 1959 00:39:52,4 5161
Cecilia Lindqvist Kvinna 1993 00:39:52,4 5161
Nathali Stevanell Kvinna 1982 00:39:52,4 5161
Kim Gunnervald Svenljunga Man 1993 00:39:52,4 5161
Helen Arnbråten Kvinna 1969 00:32:16,8 5381
Helena Wessbo Kvinna 1975 00:32:16,8 5381
Alicia Vinuales Kvinna 1987 00:32:16,8 5381
Helen Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:32:16,8 5381
Cajsa Carlsson Fristad goif Kvinna 1999 00:32:16,8 5381
Jan Jonsson Man 1967 00:32:16,8 5381
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1987 00:53:00,7 3442
Camilla Younghusband Kvinna 1995 00:58:50,9 3188
Tor-Björn Danielsson Hydria Group Man 1976 01:03:22,6 2185
Leif-Inge Hugosson Sebbens vänner Man 1979 01:00:38,9 918
Marie Olofsson Kvinna 1986 00:47:04,5 1497
Farzaneh Ghasemi Studieförbundet sjuhärad Kvinna 1966 00:50:08,9 3075
Tora Edström Kvinna 1990 00:38:56,6 3222
sandra gustafsson Kvinna 1985 00:38:56,6 3222
Hassan Haydar Man 2007 01:20:33,5 3147
Albin Hansson Man 2003 01:02:08,4 1543
Emma Stenholm Kvinna 1993 00:35:34,0 3490
Fredrik Eriksson Tranemo Man 1972 00:43:48,6 3180
Per-Magnus Magnusson Hydria Group Man 1968 00:43:48,6 3180
Sandra Alfredsson KIRÖA Kvinna 1976 00:43:33,7 1850
Valbona Januzi Kvinna 1980 00:56:19,6 1905
Anna-Lena Jacobsson Kvinna 1965 01:14:44,7 1177
Pierre Bohrén Man 1986 00:54:08,4 3421
Charlotta Hagberg Kvinna 1973 00:58:04,8 838
Marcus Willund Man 1977 00:42:40,2 3336
Stefan Andersson fristadskansas Man 1969 00:45:07,7 889
Tilda Brodén Kvinna 2005 00:39:48,5 3257
Jolina Krantz Kvinna 2006 00:54:26,8 3216
Martin Thorsch Blåkläder Man 1987 00:54:26,8 3216
Yvonne Johnson Sjömarken Kvinna 1968 00:34:01,4 5097
Maria Wallstedt Kvinna 1976 00:34:01,4 5097
Hilde Schoenborg Kvinna 1964 00:34:01,4 5097
Sandra Holmgren Kvinna 1979 00:34:01,4 5097
Felix Hagstrand Man 1996 00:34:01,4 5097
Linda Hallberg Kvinna 1975 00:34:01,4 5097
Alma Bovy Ulricehamns IF Skidor Kvinna 2002 00:34:01,4 5097
Otgon Sodnomjamts Kvinna 1970 00:54:54,8 1459
Elin Lundberg Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:24:47,5 5205
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1995 00:24:47,5 5205
Hilma Svalander IK Ymer Friidrott Kvinna 1999 00:24:47,5 5205
Soile Johansson Kvinna 1973 00:24:47,5 5205
Patrik Axelsson Man 1986 00:24:47,5 5205
Ulrika Axelsson Kvinna 1979 00:24:47,5 5205
Saia Vainalis Kvinna 1986 00:24:47,5 5205
Lindborg Stefan Man 1985 00:53:12,1 3395
Lorena König Kvinna 1982 00:37:09,2 3800
Linda Sahlen Kvinna 1980 01:02:19,7 1360
Sandra Torstensson Pink Ladies Kvinna 1989 00:54:33,0 417
Maria Paulsson MuoviTech Kvinna 1970 00:37:51,9 686
Konrad Hattinger Man 2006 00:48:17,7 3862
Linn Nilsson Hälle IF Kvinna 1990 00:48:17,7 3862
Josefin Söder Kvinna 1990 01:16:33,7 221
Gustav Forssmed Man 2005 00:59:57,6 1172
Mona-britt Ahlgren Kvinna 1954 00:47:23,2 298
Julia Rikma Kvinna 1983 00:46:43,5 3781
Hannah Andersson Söder & Co Kvinna 2002 00:34:46,9 5064
Lise-Lotte Torstensson Kvinna 1972 00:34:46,9 5064
Maja Andersson Kvinna 1993 00:34:46,9 5064
Kicki Norin Kvinna 1951 00:34:46,9 5064
Inga-Lill Thor Kvinna 1964 00:34:46,9 5064
Catarina Söderman Kvinna 1973 00:34:46,9 5064
siv niesing Kvinna 1963 00:34:46,9 5064
Pernilla Tholander Kvinna 1972 01:08:07,7 783
Emma Ohlsson Kriminalvården Kvinna 1983 01:00:03,9 1358
Edward Cedheim Man 2007 01:00:03,9 1358
Anette Lögren Kvinna 1963 00:54:00,9 1918
Daniel Kelly Man 1976 00:48:03,5 166
Catrin Simonson Kvinna 1968 00:59:24,1 1278
Sophie Kallin Kvinna 1987 00:53:18,5 223
Johan Larsson Man 1977 00:57:02,5 1198
Linda Dalmyr Kvinna 1978 00:57:02,5 1198
Anette Johansson Kvinna 1964 00:50:51,0 1964
Mikaela Sääf Aspia Kvinna 1991 00:57:32,2 3372
Lina Palmerud Maric Kvinna 1980 00:47:18,5 2226
Ulf Nilsson Man 1960 00:30:11,8 5218
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:30:11,8 5218
Maria Kulpakko Kvinna 1982 00:30:11,8 5218
Karin Hermansson Västtrafik AB Kvinna 1956 00:30:11,8 5218
Thim Henriksson Man 1972 00:30:11,8 5218
Isabel Tinoco Kvinna 1983 00:30:11,8 5218
Monica Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:30:11,8 5218
Zoran Petrovic Man 1978 01:16:15,8 2967
Joel Henriksson Brämhults IK Man 2007 01:00:19,9 3348
Isak Johannesson Äspereds IF Man 1999 00:24:09,7 5288
Matilda Chocron Kvinna 1980 00:24:09,7 5288
Jakob Wilhelmson Bredareds IF Man 2003 00:24:09,7 5288
Kristina Ericsson Kvinna 1957 00:24:09,7 5288
Andrea Zackrisson Kvinna 1988 00:24:09,7 5288
Eva-Lotta Inghammar Kvinna 1976 00:24:09,7 5288
Louice Kangasmaa Kvinna 1978 01:02:19,5 2483
Jonathan Salmi Man 2003 00:24:47,9 5235
Ylva Bergh Kvinna 1972 00:24:47,9 5235
Jacob Claussen Man 1991 00:24:47,9 5235
monica johansson Kvinna 1951 00:24:47,9 5235
Anette Westerlund Kvinna 1968 00:24:47,9 5235
Lars Kuusinen Man 1981 00:24:47,9 5235
CLAES BERTILSSON Man 1986 00:24:47,9 5235
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 00:51:13,7 2601
Stefan Andréasson Man 1982 00:51:13,7 2601
Kristina Reinholdsson Kvinna 1967 00:46:29,6 112
Therese Engholm Kvinna 1987 00:51:45,8 2212
Johanna Jigmo-Linde Kvinna 1981 01:04:27,3 890
Marita Cronqvist Kvinna 1964 00:20:29,6 5247
Jakob Olausson Landvetter BMK Man 1997 00:20:29,6 5247
Raija Saastamoinen Kvinna 1958 00:20:29,6 5247
Maria Wadstedt EXercise Kvinna 1988 00:20:29,6 5247
Puck Holmgren Kvinna 1965 00:20:29,6 5247
Ellen Bengtsson Borås Hk 84 Kvinna 1996 00:20:29,6 5247
Magnus Nykvist Man 1974 00:36:04,2 3920
Marie Louise Jarlenäs Kvinna 1957 00:34:40,4 5038
Paulina Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:34:40,4 5038
Jan Backlund Man 1965 00:34:40,4 5038
Jonas Ekeroth Man 1971 00:34:40,4 5038
Annica Larsson Kvinna 1964 00:34:40,4 5038
Marinette Öberg Kvinna 1970 00:34:40,4 5038
Robin Singh Man 1990 00:34:40,4 5038
Sofie Danlo Kvinna 1984 00:34:40,4 5038
Kasper Otterström Man 1994 00:52:20,7 2343
Josefin Svedahl Kvinna 1987 00:52:20,7 2343
Bodil Johansson Fristads Kvinna 1990 01:00:45,6 2405
Nexhdet Vokshi Man 1965 00:58:30,8 1400
Elin Nässén Kvinna 1990 01:07:27,6 1609
Anna Vissing Kvinna 1987 01:12:16,8 1175
Jenny Joons Persson Kvinna 1976 00:51:06,0 3434
Tetiana Tepliashyna Kvinna 1986 00:53:56,2 3043
Bjarne Gustavsson Man 1978 00:53:56,2 3043
Emma Lennartsson Lennartsson Kvinna 2008 01:03:43,3 2064
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 00:51:06,6 3334
Milan Petrovic Man 2006 00:47:11,2 3265
Felix Thorstensson Man 2000 01:00:26,5 3377
Niklas Wernstedt Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 01:07:34,1 1487
Sörman Sara Kvinna 2004 00:56:17,5 2044
Jehona Makolli Kvinna 1987 00:51:46,3 3122
Robert Olausson Timmele GoIF Man 1970 01:12:04,2 3119
Anna Ekdahl Kvinna 1971 01:12:04,2 3119
Ida Ekelund Kvinna 2003 00:44:13,5 1574
Johanna Hane Kvinna 1985 00:57:47,4 3510
Agneta Johansson Kvinna 1966 00:57:47,4 3510
Magnus Olsson Man 1964 00:42:27,0 5378
Monica Lindskog Kvinna 1964 00:42:27,0 5378
Anna Eklund Kvinna 1973 00:42:27,0 5378
Jennifer Hansson Kvinna 1987 00:42:27,0 5378
Jenny Joons Persson Kvinna 1976 00:42:27,0 5378
Ronny Gundersen Man 1966 00:42:27,0 5378
Monika Pettersson Nexans Iko fritid Kvinna 1978 00:49:11,0 1544
Linda Arontzon Studieförbundet Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1977 00:53:04,1 913
Ulrika Steen Falk Kvinna 1967 00:49:36,0 1094
Lisa carlsson Kvinna 1995 00:59:23,8 2217
Hazim Kavasovic Team Allmans Man 1976 01:00:56,1 1693
Iveta Buzijana Kvinna 1971 01:01:58,6 201
Love Munthe Hyssna IF Man 2003 00:51:59,5 2399
Emil Dorbell Man 1985 00:51:59,5 2399
Jennifer olsson Kvinna 2006 00:50:21,8 163
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2004 00:47:47,8 3564
Karolina Sävenlund Kvinna 1973 00:24:29,6 5055
Yade Gunnarsson Man 2002 00:24:29,6 5055
Sara Jensen Kvinna 1981 00:24:29,6 5055
Jenny Movitz Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:24:29,6 5055
Emelie Olausson Kvinna 1991 00:24:29,6 5055
Ewy Eliasson Kvinna 1955 00:24:29,6 5055
Mikael Johansson Man 1972 00:24:29,6 5055
Jenny Olsson Kvinna 2000 00:34:33,7 5274
Helena Wall OK Räven Kvinna 1966 00:34:33,7 5274
Jan Olausson Man 1967 00:34:33,7 5274
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 00:34:33,7 5274
Carina Gardewall Kvinna 1970 00:34:33,7 5274
Ing-Marie Karlsson Kvinna 1958 00:34:33,7 5274
Caroline Karlsson Kvinna 1975 01:02:05,5 19
Eric Svensson Man 2004 00:37:48,9 5089
Catrin Wirfalk Kvinna 1968 00:37:48,9 5089
Jenny Svensson Kvinna 1982 00:37:48,9 5089
Karin Ohlsson Kvinna 1970 00:37:48,9 5089
Thina Mattsson Kvinna 1986 00:37:48,9 5089
Christian Johansson SHS Man 1977 00:37:48,9 5089
Martin Movitz Borås SK Man 2001 00:37:48,9 5089
Anders Eriksson MuoviTech Man 1976 00:53:54,3 714
Berit Carlsson Klubb Kvinna 1969 00:41:22,2 5328
Gun Bodin Kvinna 1962 00:41:22,2 5328
Elin Karlsson Brinck Kvinna 1984 00:41:22,2 5328
Ann-Sofie Rihs Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1971 00:41:22,2 5328
Jenny Sörqvist Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:41:22,2 5328
Jenny Sörqvist Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:41:22,2 5328
Jenny Sörqvist Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:41:22,2 5328
Tarja Joelsson Kvinna 1968 00:41:22,2 5328
Christina Danielsson Kvinna 1977 00:53:09,6 835
Sinisa Rajkovic Team Allmans Man 1985 00:44:33,4 1698
Ulrika Axelsson Kvinna 1968 00:50:43,8 2723
Sara Palokas Kvinna 1984 00:36:22,1 3317
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 00:23:48,8 5324
Ellinor Carlsson Kvinna 1996 00:23:48,8 5324
Jesper Gustafsson Man 1996 00:23:48,8 5324
Elin Schönbeck Kvinna 1987 00:23:48,8 5324
Monica Gabrielsson Kvinna 1973 00:23:48,8 5324
Josefin Svensson Kvinna 1985 00:23:48,8 5324
Eleonor Henningsson Kvinna 1976 00:56:56,7 3234
Lars Staf Hudmottagningen Man 1958 00:56:56,7 3234
Helena Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:54:22,9 3040
Camilla Sandell Kvinna 1971 00:40:15,6 5154
Jessica Almstrand Kvinna 1976 00:40:15,6 5154
Magnus Hellberg Man 1973 00:40:15,6 5154
Olivia Gurtata Gånghester Kvinna 2004 00:40:15,6 5154
Pelle Arvidsson Man 1959 00:40:15,6 5154
Anneli Larsson Kvinna 1972 00:40:15,6 5154
Therese Ekelund Kvinna 1979 00:40:15,6 5154
Albin Hansson Man 2003 00:32:02,0 5069
Albin Larsson Hestrafors Man 1999 00:32:02,0 5069
Jeanette Andersson Kvinna 1974 00:32:02,0 5069
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:32:02,0 5069
Helena Ahlstedt Fotfolk Kvinna 1967 00:32:02,0 5069
Mathias Bräck Man 1978 00:32:02,0 5069
Jessica Brandt Kvinna 1990 00:32:02,0 5069
Madeleine Liljedal Unionen SjuHall Kvinna 1989 00:56:39,7 1808
Agnes Sandstedt Kvinna 1988 00:54:25,9 490
Hugo Pulli Man 1999 00:33:20,0 5182
Jessica Holmberg Kvinna 1992 00:33:20,0 5182
Marjan Kooroshnia THS Kvinna 1980 00:33:20,0 5182
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 00:33:20,0 5182
Jari Mosorin Man 1967 00:33:20,0 5182
Cecilia Svensson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1977 00:33:20,0 5182
Viola Kondracki Kvinna 1948 00:33:20,0 5182
Morgan Craas Man 1955 01:01:18,1 2495
Amra Zimic Atea Kvinna 1997 00:58:17,9 3002
Elis Brogeby Parkstan Man 2006 00:55:40,4 2591
Ingela Bitton Kvinna 1958 01:06:32,1 1902
Joel Nilsson Man 2006 01:06:32,1 1902
Julia Svanå Kvinna 2005 00:52:31,0 3416
Oskar Johansson Thunebro FSB P05 Man 2005 00:41:45,5 3312
Simone Andersson Kvinna 1991 00:41:24,5 3101
Klas Ström Man 1969 00:57:11,1 3653
Carina Claesson Kvinna 1957 00:46:30,2 3215
Anna Hagborg Kvinna 1970 00:46:30,2 3215
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 00:55:37,8 3034
Anna-Karin Ahlin Kvinna 1979 00:40:48,0 880
Mical Tsegay Kvinna 1990 01:00:11,7 1983
Lotta Snygg Kvinna 1964 00:45:41,0 3294
Helena Andersson Kvinna 1967 00:41:57,8 2554
Ann Rydberg Kvinna 1978 00:42:23,3 3347
Annette Perjans Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1967 00:42:23,3 3347
Emelie Börjesson Kvinna 1994 00:55:05,4 2946
Erik Magnusson Man 1985 00:21:44,3 5360
Åsa Tränk Kvinna 1966 00:21:44,3 5360
Joakim Engström Man 1999 00:21:44,3 5360
Anders Bengtsson Man 1984 00:21:44,3 5360
Karina Salmi Kvinna 1973 00:21:44,3 5360
Elisabeth Lindskog Kvinna 1951 00:21:44,3 5360
Johanna Fridäng Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1965 00:53:49,5 3080
Martin Johansson Man 1983 00:42:42,3 3632
Wiktor Brewitz Man 2005 01:42:10,5 3255
Jessica Lund Kvinna 1975 00:24:19,2 5350
Catarina Fagerström Kvinna 1979 00:24:19,2 5350
Cathrine Kristoffersson Kvinna 1978 00:24:19,2 5350
Johanna Blomqvist Kvinna 1985 00:24:19,2 5350
Petra Andersson Kvinna 1980 00:24:19,2 5350
Joel Claesson Vegby SK Man 2000 00:24:19,2 5350
Loke Linden Man 2005 00:47:59,7 1822
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 00:58:00,0 3907
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 00:47:11,0 690
Joanna Simonsson Kvinna 1989 00:25:31,4 5208
Johanna Öman Engblom Kvinna 1996 00:25:31,4 5208
Daniel Hjelmgren Man 1972 00:25:31,4 5208
Karina Karlsson Kvinna 1957 00:25:31,4 5208
Johan Erikson Dalstorps IF Man 1999 00:25:31,4 5208
Anders Hultén Man 1971 00:25:31,4 5208
Linda Syversen Kvinna 1976 00:48:14,5 579
Lars Axelsson Man 1968 00:32:11,8 5116
Urban Österlund Man 1970 00:32:11,8 5116
Johan Evertsson Man 1968 00:32:11,8 5116
Charlott Stojanovski Kvinna 1966 00:32:11,8 5116
Frida Eriksson Månstads IF Kvinna 1981 00:32:11,8 5116
Marie Nyström-Rahner Kvinna 1966 00:32:11,8 5116
Elin Klaesson Kvinna 1995 00:32:11,8 5116
yvonne Ölander Kvinna 1968 00:32:11,8 5116
Bert Janssens Man 1984 00:40:16,3 361
Karin Peters Kvinna 1948 00:31:54,6 5084
Helena Gäskeby Klubb Kvinna 1963 00:31:54,6 5084
Johan Westberg Man 1976 00:31:54,6 5084
Annica Lundgren Kvinna 1974 00:31:54,6 5084
Helen Holmén SHS Kvinna 1965 00:31:54,6 5084
Johan Frändeby Man 1983 00:31:54,6 5084
Simon Ahlström Man 2000 00:31:54,6 5084
Malin Levin Kvinna 1989 00:49:54,0 250
annelie tapper Gymmix Träningscenter Kvinna 1971 00:53:43,3 576
Jeff Steinmetz SCAMlingarna Man 1986 00:44:15,8 3158
Josefine Emilsson Kvinna 1984 00:44:15,8 3158
Linda Carlsson Kvinna 1991 00:48:31,1 3841
Jonathan Hoffman Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 01:05:33,8 1607
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 00:49:00,8 3480
Einar Käck Timmele GOIF Man 2010 00:49:00,8 3480
Emilia Grahn Kvinna 2006 00:45:50,9 3679
Kristoffer Apell Man 1990 00:35:42,5 3913
Anneli Andreasson Team Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1970 00:49:23,1 3092
Sofia Hidendahl Kvinna 1961 00:52:49,8 1083
Alexander Andersson Man 2005 00:44:21,7 630
Emma Borovac Kvinna 2003 00:37:33,2 5057
Johan Nilsson Man 1969 00:37:33,2 5057
Jan Tegehall Man 1964 00:37:33,2 5057
Victor Swenson Bollebygd Man 1997 00:37:33,2 5057
Anki Carlsson Kvinna 1963 00:37:33,2 5057
Stefan Lindskog Man 1973 00:37:33,2 5057
Lars-Erik Tärnbrant Man 1963 00:37:33,2 5057
Alice Lindvert Bergdalens IK Kvinna 2007 00:45:16,9 3544
William Lidenhed Ingen Man 2007 00:45:16,9 3544
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1970 00:41:23,6 3337
Aoife Hjelm Kvinna 2002 01:00:04,4 3193
Amrela Bosnjo Kriminalvården Kvinna 1967 01:00:04,4 3193
Elias Peischl Man 2004 00:50:35,0 2855
Tilda Nygren Kvinna 2007 00:49:05,3 2799
Karin Lundin Kvinna 1981 00:50:48,4 3258
Erik Pihl Borås SK Man 2007 00:36:00,6 1677
Frida Dahlin Kvinna 1992 00:58:36,1 1016
Anna Ståhl Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1969 00:47:28,1 1634
Stella Burén IK Ymer Kvinna 2004 01:00:10,9 3143
Anneli Wåkerås-Börjesson SÄS Kvinna 1965 01:00:10,9 3143
Ida Nedemark Team Valor Kvinna 1985 01:00:10,9 3143
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 00:33:25,5 5175
Johanna Bångsbo Kvinna 1998 00:33:25,5 5175
Pekka Hacksell Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1946 00:33:25,5 5175
Göran Andrén Man 1952 00:33:25,5 5175
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 00:33:25,5 5175
Carina Eriksson Kvinna 1960 00:33:25,5 5175
Christin 740410 Henryd Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1974 00:33:25,5 5175
Helena Barwood Kvinna 1973 00:57:38,9 3588
Marjan Kooroshnia Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1980 00:49:22,5 3450
Maria Sigfridson Kvinna 1976 00:49:22,5 3450
Junith Brostedt Kvinna 1978 00:27:56,1 5063
Alice Petersson Brämhults IK Kvinna 1998 00:27:56,1 5063
Johanna Hernvall Mollaryd Kvinna 1997 00:27:56,1 5063
Ann-Katrine Hedlund Kvinna 1945 00:27:56,1 5063
Maria Warberg Apoteket Juwelen Kvinna 1982 00:27:56,1 5063
Catarina Lund Ellos IF Kvinna 1959 00:27:56,1 5063
Maria Persson Ellos IF Kvinna 1971 00:27:56,1 5063
Lisa Ohlsson Kvinna 2004 00:51:49,0 1859
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 00:57:59,6 3557
Ann-Katrin Henning Kvinna 1969 00:57:59,6 3557
Mia Piilinen Kvinna 1976 00:47:52,5 961
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 00:48:13,8 2939
Elin Nässén Kvinna 1990 00:28:14,7 5279
Annika Georgson Kvinna 1963 00:28:14,7 5279
Jenni Wollin Jinstrand Kvinna 1968 00:28:14,7 5279
Ingrid Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1954 00:28:14,7 5279
Johannes Lidberg Man 2000 00:28:14,7 5279
Olof Berggren Länsförsäkringar Man 1963 00:28:14,7 5279
Ana Paula Carneiro Kvinna 1977 01:04:30,6 3393
Ida Söderström Kvinna 1986 01:04:30,6 3393
Agne Brofjärd Team RC Hiss Man 1962 00:46:40,0 2505
Linus Kilbrandt Lidén Man 2002 00:49:22,1 3648
Frida Klehr Kvinna 1984 00:38:46,9 3777
Göran Helldén Man 1957 00:46:00,9 581
Gilles Plusquellec RISE Up Man 1986 00:49:38,0 2280
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2004 00:55:02,8 3524
Alva Lindberg Kvinna 2003 00:55:02,8 3524
Annie Petersson Kvinna 1998 00:34:10,1 5320
Jeanette Halvarsson Kvinna 1970 00:34:10,1 5320
Johnny Svensson Man 1983 00:34:10,1 5320
Anna Ehrenborg Kvinna 1977 00:34:10,1 5320
Clara wassholm Borås HK 84 Kvinna 1996 00:34:10,1 5320
Kicki Magnusson Kvinna 1967 00:34:10,1 5320
Sanna Öhrström Kvinna 1968 00:34:10,1 5320
Frida Jansson Kvinna 1984 00:29:00,7 5308
Safaa Elia Man 1972 00:29:00,7 5308
Joline Johansson Kvinna 1998 00:29:00,7 5308
Jennie Tistelgren Holappa Kvinna 1975 00:29:00,7 5308
Irene Hyväri Kvinna 1964 00:29:00,7 5308
Caroline Jonsson Kvinna 1992 00:29:00,7 5308
Emil Karlsson Borås Fotbollsdomareklubb Man 2001 01:06:57,0 3144
Li Almgren Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1983 00:42:04,5 1144
Ingrid Norling Fäldt IK Ymer Kvinna 1979 00:36:59,6 3804
Göran Landström Man 1958 00:43:22,7 3310
Billy Wiljén Man 1978 00:46:37,7 1924
Nina Liljedahl Magnusson Kvinna 1978 00:46:37,7 1924
Eva Lundberg Kvinna 1985 00:44:00,3 141
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 00:54:39,0 1018
Eva-Lotta Pettersson Kvinna 1970 00:54:10,1 1776
Emma Enocson Kvinna 1992 00:54:10,1 1776
Maria Vingård Kvinna 1975 00:30:09,3 5230
Jonas Hjälte Parker Hannifin Man 1985 00:30:09,3 5230
Jan Tegehall Man 1964 00:30:09,3 5230
Janne Rohland Man 1950 00:30:09,3 5230
Max Spjuth Transcom Kvinna 1989 00:30:09,3 5230
Elias Peters Man 1970 00:30:09,3 5230
Jan Ekberg Man 1969 00:30:09,3 5230
Rosa Ritzl Ellos Group IF Kvinna 1967 00:44:08,3 1
Kerstin Kroon Kvinna 1980 00:44:08,3 1
Casey Andersson Man 1991 00:44:08,3 1
Päivi Hallin Kvinna 1966 00:44:08,3 1
William Carsebäck Carsebäck Man 2008 00:44:08,3 1
Maria Christani Kvinna 1977 00:44:08,3 1
Maria Sigfridson RO-Gruppen AB Kvinna 1976 00:44:08,3 1
Maria Sabel Tranlöv Kvinna 1992 00:44:08,3 1
Dan Torstensson Man 1972 00:44:08,3 1
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 00:44:08,3 1
Zeb Torstensson Man 2007 00:44:08,3 1
Maria Paakkonen Kvinna 1966 00:44:08,3 1
Kenneth Johansson Man 1954 00:44:08,3 1
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 00:44:08,3 1
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 00:44:08,3 1
Natalie Lillieroth Kvinna 2007 00:44:08,3 1
Per-Anders Hallin Man 1968 00:44:08,3 1
Deborah Berglund Kvinna 1986 00:44:08,3 1
Johan Silverflod Man 1980 00:44:08,3 1
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 00:44:08,3 1
Lena Forsberg Kvinna 1965 00:44:08,3 1
Anton Immonen Man 2007 00:44:08,3 1
Amanda Yman Kvinna 1989 00:44:08,3 1
Therese Andersson Kvinna 1969 00:44:08,3 1
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 00:44:08,3 1
Rita Welander Palmgren Kvinna 1951 00:44:08,3 1
Josefin Hedström - Kvinna 1989 00:44:08,3 1
Therese Johansson - Kvinna 1990 00:44:08,3 1
Hampus Alfredsson Man 2002 00:44:08,3 1
Ewa Johansson Johansson Kvinna 1958 00:44:08,3 1
Ann-Catrin Alexanderson Kvinna 1981 00:44:08,3 1
Tord Magnusson Man 1975 00:44:08,3 1
Mathias Björding Man 1979 00:44:08,3 1
Zanna Nilsson Kvinna 1971 00:44:08,3 1
Joakim Bengtsson Man 1965 00:44:08,3 1
Ulrika Wijk Wijk Kvinna 1984 00:44:08,3 1
Martin Johansson Man 1982 00:44:08,3 1
Annika Toresson Kvinna 1979 00:44:08,3 1
Annika Eriksson Kvinna 1968 00:44:08,3 1
Marléne Elander Kvinna 1988 00:44:08,3 1
Birgit Magnusson Kvinna 1953 00:44:08,3 1
Therese Karlsson Kvinna 1973 00:44:08,3 1
Annika Ahlström Kvinna 1974 00:44:08,3 1
Amanda Kordelin Kvinna 1992 00:44:08,3 1
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 00:44:08,3 1
Johannes Rivas Oskarsson Man 2006 00:44:08,3 1
Vanessa Johansson Bollebo Kvinna 1988 00:44:08,3 1
Jimmy Nord Hemsjö IF Man 2006 00:44:08,3 1
Max Nilsson Man 2006 00:44:08,3 1
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1971 00:44:08,3 1
Petra Jansson Kvinna 1974 00:44:08,3 1
Ardita Stenberg Kvinna 1984 00:44:08,3 1
Pär Näslund Man 1969 00:44:08,3 1
Malin Wallmark Kvinna 1982 00:44:08,3 1
Kaj Wengeler Man 1968 00:44:08,3 1
Anneli Oscarsson Kvinna 1969 00:44:08,3 1
Sandra Lillvik Kvinna 1983 00:44:08,3 1
Mari Haataja Kvinna 1989 00:44:08,3 1
Julia Abrahamsson Kvinna 2000 00:44:08,3 1
Robin Berg Berg Kvinna 2007 00:44:08,3 1
Cecilia Haag Kvinna 1979 00:44:08,3 1
Paulina Erlandsson Uponor INFRA AB Kvinna 1977 00:44:08,3 1
Saron Tesfazghi Borås Basket Kvinna 2002 00:44:08,3 1
Maja Kivi Kvinna 1989 00:44:08,3 1
Salem Tesfazghi Borås Basket Kvinna 2005 00:44:08,3 1
Andréa Ekeroth Bollebo Kvinna 1988 00:44:08,3 1
Stefan Swahn Man 1976 00:44:08,3 1
Elin Jansson Kvinna 2008 00:44:08,3 1
Mattias Salomonsson Man 1978 00:44:08,3 1
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 00:44:08,3 1
Matilda Börjesson Kvinna 1991 00:44:08,3 1
Ellinor Lundström Kvinna 1974 00:44:08,3 1
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 00:44:08,3 1
Maria Larsson Kvinna 1984 00:44:08,3 1
Elisabeth Salomonsson Kvinna 1978 00:44:08,3 1
Pierre Landel RI.SE Man 1981 00:39:58,5 2869
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1972 01:02:31,6 2000
Sara Bolin Kvinna 1985 00:38:55,4 3392
Linnea Eriksson Kvinna 2003 00:42:11,8 372
Kerstin Högstrand Kvinna 1983 00:53:32,3 3077
Gustav Östensson Länghem IF Man 2001 00:32:45,4 5377
Elisabet Sigurdsson Kvinna 1978 00:32:45,4 5377
Jessica Player Kvinna 1987 00:32:45,4 5377
Jonas Persson Man 1975 00:32:45,4 5377
Marjo Syrjälä Kvinna 1963 00:32:45,4 5377
Hannes Kimari Man 1991 00:32:45,4 5377
Anette Rydström Kvinna 1969 00:40:45,1 3661
Barbro Lansford Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1964 00:52:33,4 1142
Ivana Nikolova Kvinna 1991 01:07:32,5 872
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 00:53:28,1 2367
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 00:44:13,4 3542
Alexander Tri Man 2004 00:49:20,7 3552
Ulrika Wahlqvist Kvinna 1970 00:49:20,7 3552
Marina Wahlén Kvinna 1980 00:40:37,1 927
Maria Svenberg Swedac.se Kvinna 1985 00:52:07,1 1230
Maria Grudeus Kvinna 1987 01:00:40,1 3468
Johan Andersson Man 1974 00:43:49,9 1565
Tindra Nerman Kvinna 2003 00:43:49,9 1565
Håkan Ringman Man 1970 00:37:45,0 3127
Lotta Undevall Kvinna 1963 00:46:26,7 3521
Ulf Fransson Man 1968 00:46:26,7 3521
Helena Wall OK Räven Kvinna 1966 00:24:25,5 5366
jonathan Levinsson Man 2000 00:24:25,5 5366
Axel Åsare TLIF Man 2005 00:24:25,5 5366
Fredrik Zimmerman Man 1978 00:24:25,5 5366
Torbjörn Bolin Man 1978 00:24:25,5 5366
Marie Bäckstrand Kvinna 1968 00:24:25,5 5366
Louis Odström Kvinna 1993 00:24:25,5 5366
Malin Birgitta Björklund Kvinna 1979 00:46:14,7 2762
Niklas Wändemark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 1973 00:52:53,9 1603
Elina Widman Kvinna 1998 00:56:12,8 3176
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 01:06:13,2 3273
Johanna Alkmark Kvinna 1980 00:34:56,5 5176
Josefin Helldén Kvinna 1984 00:34:56,5 5176
Hannele Parkkinen Kvinna 1958 00:34:56,5 5176
Mikael Johansson Man 1972 00:34:56,5 5176
Haike Hilke Kvinna 1959 00:34:56,5 5176
Lillemor Fröjd Kvinna 1950 00:34:56,5 5176
Puck Bengtsson Ågren Kvinna 1990 00:34:56,5 5176
Geoffrey Limantour Man 1993 01:03:24,0 3060
Helena Sylvan Kvinna 1972 00:57:17,3 1453
Lena Päivärinta Kvinna 1965 01:07:21,4 3296
Amanda Lind Kronängs IF Kvinna 2004 01:00:53,9 2509
Christian Salmi Man 2005 00:49:35,9 3439
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 01:09:14,7 337
Liv Bremholt Kvinna 2005 00:52:52,0 2425
emil eriksson Örebro Man 2003 00:42:12,1 3782
Lena Dahlberg Kvinna 1984 01:13:49,6 2712
Heidi Vainionpää Kvinna 1983 01:18:14,1 2978
Eleonor Mattsson Kvinna 1974 01:01:37,7 176
Paula Blomgren Kvinna 1993 00:29:19,4 5306
Johanna Lycken Kvinna 1978 00:29:19,4 5306
Annika Mülla Kvinna 1965 00:29:19,4 5306
Julia Ramhult Ramhult Runners Kvinna 1996 00:29:19,4 5306
Heléne Nilsson Kvinna 1964 00:29:19,4 5306
Eija Kulpakko Kvinna 1955 00:29:19,4 5306
Carolina Johansson Kvinna 1983 00:29:19,4 5306
Julia Snäll Kvinna 1996 00:26:23,7 5023
Anna J Hellsten Kvinna 1970 00:26:23,7 5023
Maria Persson Kvinna 1977 00:26:23,7 5023
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 00:26:23,7 5023
Helena Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:26:23,7 5023
Linn Hägg Kvinna 1984 00:26:23,7 5023
MIKAEL HANSSON Högskolan i Borås Man 1982 00:26:23,7 5023
Tina Jensen Kvinna 1963 00:53:03,2 3104
Ismén Gerhardsson-Eriksson Kvinna 1957 00:53:03,2 3104
Oscar Standar RescueLife247 Man 1999 00:47:33,5 3749
Sandra Carlsson Kvinna 1979 00:52:49,8 2380
Daniel Gabriel Man 1982 00:51:23,2 558
Carina Gustavsson Kvinna 1961 00:51:23,2 558
Kersti Evermyr Pulsen Kvinna 1990 01:01:11,9 570
Anna-Karin Wedell Kvinna 1971 00:49:28,0 1661
Katrin Emanuelsson Kvinna 1965 01:09:14,2 897
Emmelie Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:58:06,8 222
Johan Siegl Kristiansson Man 1969 00:58:06,8 222
Dzenana Hajric Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1978 00:39:42,5 1752
Sandra Apelqvist Katarinas hemtjänst Kvinna 1989 00:37:09,6 3488
Anders Johansson Man 1970 01:08:38,1 286
Malin Wassholm Kvinna 1972 00:58:07,1 3130
Paulina Hultberg Kvinna 2005 00:46:37,7 3779
ANETTE BENDER OSCARSSON Kvinna 1959 00:36:07,0 1942
Ann-Helene Sörbö Kvinna 1962 00:46:32,9 311
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 00:36:35,3 5227
Karin Bergius Kvinna 1969 00:36:35,3 5227
Albin Frick Ymer Man 1997 00:36:35,3 5227
Lennart Johansson Man 1932 00:36:35,3 5227
Lena Hellström Kvinna 1965 00:36:35,3 5227
Bengt Larsson Man 1946 00:36:35,3 5227
Kristina Arvidsson Kvinna 1969 00:36:35,3 5227
Nelly Askengren Stråhle Kvinna 2003 01:17:31,2 1837
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1980 00:29:39,7 5071
Karin Gustavsson Kvinna 1987 00:29:39,7 5071
Linnéa Wisberg Kvinna 1992 00:29:39,7 5071
Julia Odd Kvinna 2000 00:29:39,7 5071
Susanne Tillsten Kvinna 1980 00:29:39,7 5071
Barbro Särnqvist Kvinna 1948 00:29:39,7 5071
Gunnel Snygg IK Ymer Motion Kvinna 1938 00:51:45,1 3405
Michaela Damm Kvinna 1990 00:55:01,4 3019
Victoria Helge Försäkringskassan Kvinna 1976 01:04:29,3 101
Hans Gustafsson Man 1968 00:54:05,0 2027
Melwin Ternander Dalsjöfors Goif Man 2005 00:54:05,0 2027
Ihsan Sabouneh Man 1997 00:59:45,1 3513
Hillevi Nedemark Pink Ladies Kvinna 1998 00:53:54,8 3627
Jessika Persson Kvinna 1993 00:53:54,8 3627
Åsa Alperud Dalsjöfors tennis Kvinna 1972 00:53:54,8 3627
Elin Olsson Kvinna 1989 00:38:59,6 3124
Helen Hillerström Kvinna 1961 00:41:28,4 5049
Karin Olsson Kvinna 1975 00:41:28,4 5049
Therese Lindh Kvinna 1974 00:41:28,4 5049
Mari Olofsson Kvinna 1970 00:41:28,4 5049
Sandra Nyman Kvinna 1978 00:41:28,4 5049
Behnaz Baghaei university of borås Kvinna 1986 00:41:28,4 5049
Fredrik Belfrage Man 1976 00:41:28,4 5049
Rasmus Hedlund Borgstena IF Man 2002 00:56:16,9 3515
Christer Johansson Man 1969 00:56:16,9 3515
Jenny Hedelund Kvinna 1976 00:33:35,2 240
susanne Abelli Kvinna 1954 00:26:24,8 5304
Marja Myllykoski Kvinna 1966 00:26:24,8 5304
Moa Kjöllerström Kvinna 1995 00:26:24,8 5304
Maria Nygren Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1974 00:26:24,8 5304
Gunilla Passgård Kvinna 1957 00:26:24,8 5304
Karl Sahlén Man 1985 00:26:24,8 5304
Monica Johansson Kvinna 1962 00:27:19,3 5098
Maria Fogelström Kvinna 1981 00:27:19,3 5098
Therese Svensson Kvinna 1983 00:27:19,3 5098
Alexander Hagstrand Man 2000 00:27:19,3 5098
Britt-Marie Rångeby Kvinna 1948 00:27:19,3 5098
Björn Thid Man 1964 00:27:19,3 5098
Jörgen Unger Man 1981 00:27:19,3 5098
Karlo Book Man 1965 00:27:19,3 5098
Emma Berge-Kleber Kvinna 1975 00:31:34,6 5331
Jahangir Dehghani Man 1982 00:31:34,6 5331
Birgitta Hoikkala Kvinna 1967 00:31:34,6 5331
Karolina Litkowska Älvsborgs 4H Kvinna 1994 00:31:34,6 5331
Ann-Cathrine Severinsson Kvinna 1962 00:31:34,6 5331
Maria vingård Kvinna 1975 00:31:34,6 5331
Anna Lövgren Kvinna 1976 01:13:01,6 2093
Leif Ekberg Sätila SK Man 1941 00:52:13,3 2392
Felix Strömsjö Brämhults IK Man 2004 00:55:31,1 2726
Helena Melander Kvinna 1970 00:47:55,7 2763
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 00:40:49,2 3259
Christel Olsson Kvinna 1968 01:04:19,0 111
Merja Tauru Parkgården Kvinna 1968 00:37:58,7 3304
Jenny Joons Persson Kvinna 1976 00:55:24,3 871
André Lallo Man 1992 00:55:24,3 871
Jenny Oskarsson Gymmix träningscenter Kvinna 1995 00:47:59,6 3538
Josephina Reivell Fred Kvinna 2006 00:47:59,6 3538
Karin Olsson Kvinna 1961 01:05:44,7 1499
Johan Niesing Man 1992 01:06:56,1 3546
Konstantinos Koutis SÄS Man 1986 00:33:36,9 5179
Rebecca Aaltonen Kvinna 1988 00:33:36,9 5179
Ketty Sandin Kvinna 1991 00:33:36,9 5179
Sofia Mållberg Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1977 00:33:36,9 5179
Ulrika Glansin eXercise Kvinna 1981 00:33:36,9 5179
Barbro Tholin Svensson Kvinna 1959 00:33:36,9 5179
Rune Samuelsson Man 1960 00:33:36,9 5179
Ludvig Ragnarsson Man 2007 00:52:41,1 3857
Carolin Andreasson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1959 00:54:18,8 3242
Carina Tideman Kvinna 1960 01:39:57,8 145
Daniel Gabriel Man 1982 00:46:20,8 3463
Shpresa Sahiti Kvinna 1983 00:34:24,6 5364
Johanna Lind Kvinna 1977 00:34:24,6 5364
Patrik Larsson Man 1966 00:34:24,6 5364
kim björklund Kvinna 1984 00:34:24,6 5364
Moa Visser Kvinna 1993 00:34:24,6 5364
Sofia Stomberg Kvinna 1983 00:37:53,1 100
Ville Kokko Man 2007 00:49:27,8 2250
Tommy Davidsson Hestra IF Man 1982 00:45:56,7 2908
Hazim Kavasovic Team Allmans Man 1976 00:55:57,1 3469
Bengt-Arne Andersson SÄS Man 1955 00:49:43,7 3220
Susanne Sabel Kvinna 1968 00:40:30,9 2519
Chirin Mouschopani Kvinna 1979 00:48:16,0 3528
Annika Nilsson Självvik, Fristad Kvinna 1980 00:48:16,0 3528
Cvijeta Puric Kvinna 1975 00:48:08,9 3169
Lennart Skoglund Man 1966 00:57:43,7 3302
Jill Jingbrant SÄRF Kvinna 1956 00:49:00,5 1222
Christoffer Karlsson Man 1999 00:49:57,6 2752
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1970 00:44:16,5 980
Theo Sahlen Man 2008 00:52:20,0 1361
Tomas Fredriksson Man 1973 01:00:58,6 227
Vanja Astorsson Kvinna 2000 00:36:40,9 3502
KLARA ASK IK Trasten Kvinna 1999 00:36:40,9 3502
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:47:06,9 3378
Jonas Larsson Man 1975 00:40:45,6 5050
Kristian F. Hagstedt Man 1973 00:40:45,6 5050
Christina Thillmar Kvinna 1953 00:40:45,6 5050
Elin Hallenberg Haraldsson Kvinna 1993 00:40:45,6 5050
Tanja Lindgren Kvinna 1953 00:40:45,6 5050
Kaj Fondin Man 1960 00:40:45,6 5050
Annie Petersson Kvinna 1998 00:40:45,6 5050
Sanna Johannesson Kvinna 1991 00:47:46,8 3323
Liv Dinis Hälle IF Kvinna 2004 00:51:44,4 2815
Philip Bergander SAIK Man 2003 00:25:43,8 5303
Wiveca Furborg Näktergalen Kvinna 1951 00:25:43,8 5303
Charlotte Husar Kvinna 1972 00:25:43,8 5303
Kristian Johansson Man 1985 00:25:43,8 5303
Annie Petersson IK Ymer Kvinna 1997 00:25:43,8 5303
Anette Larsson Kvinna 1965 00:25:43,8 5303
Simon Petersson Man 2001 00:34:10,1 5321
Marianne Åström Kvinna 1943 00:34:10,1 5321
Kristian Jost Man 1983 00:34:10,1 5321
Maria Johansson Ericsson AB Kvinna 1972 00:34:10,1 5321
Anette Haeger Kvinna 1974 00:34:10,1 5321
Marcus Sterner Man 1976 00:34:10,1 5321
Carin Sundin Kvinna 1979 00:52:55,7 3230
Rebecca Makvic Kvinna 2001 00:43:45,0 3793
Luisa Ocampo Kvinna 1978 00:59:51,1 2227
Jeanette Dahl Kvinna 1964 00:54:45,6 3084
Helen Hill Kvinna 1971 00:54:45,6 3084
Ingegerd Nilsson Kvinna 1957 00:55:05,3 1189
Elin Eriksson Kvinna 1995 00:51:03,3 3419
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 00:51:03,3 3419
Kristina Andrén Kvinna 1955 00:35:17,7 5295
Hamid Karimi Man 1949 00:35:17,7 5295
Karin Bergius Kvinna 1969 00:35:17,7 5295
Staffan Hansson SYSteam Borås Man 1955 00:35:17,7 5295
Marie Golcher Kvinna 1976 00:35:17,7 5295
Erik Pihl Brämhults IK P07 Man 2007 01:01:44,5 3423
Pierre Åberg Man 1986 01:00:32,1 3351
Olle Johansson Ulricehamns Triathleter Man 2006 01:00:32,1 3351
Mira Göransson IK Ymer Kvinna 2005 00:59:37,4 1546
Kristina von der Luft Kvinna 1968 00:33:36,0 5292
Emil Löfgren Man 1990 00:33:36,0 5292
Marini Junita Kvinna 1981 00:33:36,0 5292
Therese Svensson Kvinna 1983 00:33:36,0 5292
Daniel Djupsund Sheerin Man 1978 00:33:36,0 5292
Torbjörn Snygg Man 1971 00:33:36,0 5292
Rebecca Björk Pulsen Kvinna 1991 00:38:17,6 1196
Jonathan Hugosson Man 2000 00:44:22,0 919
Carin Norelius Kvinna 1973 00:58:19,1 3142
Pauline Svanberg Pink Ladies Kvinna 1983 01:06:36,5 21
Kenneth Edman Man 1968 01:02:29,3 3495
Lisa Wahlström Kvinna 1978 00:44:58,3 1281
Lovis Gunnarsson Brämhults ik Kvinna 2002 01:09:02,8 651
Rasmus Wiklund Man 2001 00:25:54,0 5393
Lars Blomgren Man 1964 00:25:54,0 5393
Caisa Lycken Kvinna 1990 00:25:54,0 5393
Kristoffer Apell Man 1990 00:25:54,0 5393
Rasmus Englund Råda portar Man 2001 00:25:54,0 5393
Andreas Almquist Man 1975 00:25:54,0 5393
Jan Thilander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1956 00:50:14,6 3541
Carola Salén Kvinna 1977 00:57:42,3 66
Örjan Knutsson Star Trading Man 1964 00:47:58,3 1397
Felix Wärnestål Man 2006 00:58:44,0 3078
Elin Johnsson RISE Kvinna 1977 01:10:01,6 262
Theresa Christiansson Kvinna 1992 00:47:02,6 3148
Ayat Abdullah Kvinna 1989 00:47:02,6 3148
Noah Wahlin Johansson Man 2007 00:50:51,6 3539
Jennie Schultz Sjönnebring Kvinna 1979 00:38:09,9 3301
Bahar Ahlgren Kvinna 1970 00:49:23,4 1946
Magdalena Danielsson Kvinna 1984 00:51:04,7 1790
Josefin Evertsson Kvinna 1994 00:51:52,8 624
Therése Eriksson Kvinna 1976 00:51:52,8 624
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 00:53:23,1 483
Linda Arontzon Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1977 00:49:05,9 3037
Elliot Åsedal Man 2006 01:03:16,2 3921
Unni Kulti Kvinna 2003 00:38:44,3 3465
Richard Krus Eckerström Man 2002 00:52:51,3 3003
Kwan Johansson Kvinna 1978 00:50:02,8 891
Maria Seiver Kvinna 1979 00:58:54,6 312
Madeleine Andersen Kvinna 1978 00:48:00,1 1890
Lars-Olof Moberg Man 1980 00:24:25,0 5143
Lennart Björklund Man 1962 00:24:25,0 5143
Emma Larsson Borås badminton klubb Kvinna 2000 00:24:25,0 5143
Frida Antonson Kvinna 1978 00:24:25,0 5143
Emil Silfven Man 1997 00:24:25,0 5143
Annette Palmer Kvinna 1956 00:24:25,0 5143
Mia Fredriksson Kvinna 1970 00:24:25,0 5143
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 00:56:47,9 1369
Johan Sala Man 1979 00:59:50,2 573
Lars Rapp Man 1954 00:46:32,7 3067
Helén Hill Kvinna 1971 01:00:54,3 310
Johanna Jigmo-Linde Kvinna 1981 01:45:03,2 1290
Anna Thor Kvinna 1986 00:56:32,8 740
Rikard Almgren Man 2004 00:51:48,9 3049
Madelene Clintehed Kvinna 1987 00:51:48,9 3049
Ingela Norén Kvinna 1981 00:56:34,3 3178
Agneta Pettersson Kvinna 1958 01:15:05,4 1878
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 01:42:10,6 3252
William Gustafsson GSK Man 2003 00:32:24,8 5110
Jennifer Gillgren Kvinna 1998 00:32:24,8 5110
Lena Dahlqvist Kvinna 1971 00:32:24,8 5110
Catharina Nordh Kvinna 1968 00:32:24,8 5110
Helena Grand Kvinna 1968 00:32:24,8 5110
Jenny Mortensen Kvinna 1987 00:32:24,8 5110
Peter Lillvik Speed Production Man 1985 00:32:24,8 5110
Lena Durvik Kvinna 1974 00:28:50,4 5296
Stina Emanuelsson Kvinna 2004 00:28:50,4 5296
Carl Otter Man 1962 00:28:50,4 5296
Sten Löfström Man 1971 00:28:50,4 5296
Carina Jonsson Kvinna 1975 00:28:50,4 5296
Christofer Wikman Man 1985 00:28:50,4 5296
Filip Blom Man 1997 00:30:10,5 5163
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1989 00:30:10,5 5163
Sophia Haglund Kvinna 1984 00:30:10,5 5163
Annette Andersson Kvinna 1963 00:30:10,5 5163
Eva Bjurehed Kvinna 1949 00:30:10,5 5163
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 00:30:10,5 5163
Dennis Wallman Man 1975 00:30:10,5 5163
Jenny Olsson Kvinna 1984 00:55:00,2 3204
Anna Vörös Lindén SkrivLiv Kvinna 1968 00:33:29,7 5087
Malin Hjert Kvinna 1973 00:33:29,7 5087
Vivian Johannesson SHS Kvinna 1954 00:33:29,7 5087
Göran Lund Man 1971 00:33:29,7 5087
Lena Jacobsson Kvinna 1961 00:33:29,7 5087
Ida Josefsson Kvinna 1984 00:33:29,7 5087
Fia Holmberg Kvinna 1962 00:33:29,7 5087
Johanna Karlsson Vegby Kvinna 2001 00:33:29,7 5087
Katarina Bergenholtz (Rullstol) Daltorpskolan Kvinna 1966 00:35:56,0 5226
Sara Andersson Kvinna 1984 00:35:56,0 5226
Lena Jonsson Kvinna 1980 00:35:56,0 5226
Olof Harbecke Man 1966 00:35:56,0 5226
Cenneth Cedergren Man 1946 00:35:56,0 5226
BÖRJE Klasson Högskolan i Borås Man 1944 00:35:56,0 5226
Helena Hultgren Persson Kvinna 1971 00:35:56,0 5226
Dina Nouri Kvinna 1980 00:35:56,0 5226
Robin Hilding Hestra IF Man 2006 01:15:31,9 3487
Lars Johnson RescueLife247 Man 1978 01:00:36,2 3740
Hilmer Carlsson Brämhults ik Pojke 2004 00:46:43,2 456
Jelena Dadic Kvinna 1983 00:53:46,9 484
Anna Grudéus Kvinna 1991 00:58:44,3 2374
Meja Rolf Kvinna 2007 01:09:12,8 3129
Hanna Ohlsson Kvinna 2001 00:39:23,8 5103
Terese Schoultz Gedda Kvinna 1976 00:39:23,8 5103
LIISA HÅKANSSON Kvinna 1985 00:39:23,8 5103
ingrid Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1954 00:39:23,8 5103
Fanny Gustafsson Borås GIF Kvinna 1995 00:39:23,8 5103
Robert Karlsson Jönköping Man 1990 00:39:23,8 5103
Håkan Henriksson Man 1952 00:39:23,8 5103
Martin Johansson Man 1982 01:09:02,7 2133
Yvonne Bergman Kvinna 1971 01:04:26,8 718
Catherine Tynes Kjellbergh Kvinna 1970 01:03:13,3 3099
Catharina Rapp Kvinna 1957 01:11:38,2 1051
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Man 2002 00:56:18,9 1847
Joel Nilsson Man 2006 00:58:00,6 3478
Åke Bremberg Man 1949 00:37:08,9 5158
Linda Friestedt Kvinna 1973 00:37:08,9 5158
Susanne Jämsvi Kvinna 1964 00:37:08,9 5158
Anna Hedéren Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1968 00:37:08,9 5158
Peter Karlsson Man 1972 00:37:08,9 5158
Marko Löf Man 1980 00:37:08,9 5158
Sara Hellgren Kvinna 2000 00:37:08,9 5158
Andrei Dinu Man 1991 00:57:19,6 1458
Klara Persson Sandared Kvinna 2005 00:29:36,6 5120
Jenny Strandberg Kvinna 1977 00:29:36,6 5120
Linda Gunnarsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1999 00:29:36,6 5120
Eva Carlsson SP-laget Kvinna 1958 00:29:36,6 5120
Annika Franke Kvinna 1971 00:29:36,6 5120
Madelene Almgren Kvinna 1970 00:29:36,6 5120
Malin Korander Kvinna 1971 00:29:36,6 5120
David Bramstång Man 2002 00:29:36,6 5120
Julia Widerström Kvinna 2008 00:50:29,4 2476
Anna-Karin Proohf Kvinna 1958 01:01:06,0 1759
Malin von Lepkowski Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1960 01:01:06,0 1759
Linda Ramstedt Kvinna 1985 00:36:08,2 5035
Cajsa Bertilsson Kvinna 1999 00:36:08,2 5035
Jenny Parmstrand Kvinna 1969 00:36:08,2 5035
Katharina Ayres SÄS Kvinna 1960 00:36:08,2 5035
Anna Lindblom Kvinna 1989 00:36:08,2 5035
Karina Ohlsson Kvinna 1960 00:36:08,2 5035
Catrin Wirfalk Kvinna 1968 00:36:08,2 5035
Anna Westin SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1965 01:05:39,5 3161
Maddelien Johnsson Kvinna 1989 01:05:39,5 3161
Malin Ekstedt Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1978 00:44:30,0 3224
Olle Davidsson Hestra IF Man 2007 01:00:02,5 2907
Linn Andersson Pitkänen ymer Kvinna 2000 00:30:48,3 5289
Marina M-Jäverfelt Kvinna 1959 00:30:48,3 5289
Dan Wilhelmson Bredareds IF Man 1975 00:30:48,3 5289
Mattias Kruusval Man 1973 00:30:48,3 5289
Kristina Erlandsson Kvinna 1960 00:30:48,3 5289
Anders Stenvall SödraVings IF Man 1963 00:30:48,3 5289
Linnea Hagborg Kvinna 1996 00:26:56,7 5285
Susanne Ohlsén Kvinna 1970 00:26:56,7 5285
Jonatan Augustsson Bredareds IF Man 2001 00:26:56,7 5285
Inger Nordlund Kvinna 1970 00:26:56,7 5285
Magnus Lindblom Man 1965 00:26:56,7 5285
Frida Johansson DTK Kvinna 1994 00:26:56,7 5285
Emelie Deboussard Kvinna 1985 00:47:07,1 3547
Michaela Holst Vegby ck Kvinna 1982 00:56:06,5 1493
Karin Ekström Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1961 00:56:06,5 1493
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 00:48:56,0 3186
Daniel Lind Man 1987 01:18:47,0 2477
Erik Widerström Man 2003 01:18:47,0 2477
Lena Fredriksson Kvinna 1964 00:09:24,9 6032
Sofia Larsson Kvinna 1991 00:46:01,8 2351
Berit Skoglöv Kvinna 1957 00:35:47,1 3211
Mikael Olausson Man 1990 00:35:47,1 3211
Nora Bodenhem Kvinna 2005 01:07:53,2 3383
Tinos Lappas Man 1969 00:56:00,4 148
Lena Forsberg Kvinna 1965 01:02:38,3 726
Ann-Helene Sörbö Kvinna 1962 00:54:11,0 3106
Anders Davidsson Man 1980 00:54:11,0 3106
Anne Silverflod Kvinna 1953 01:06:04,7 879
Helen Magnusson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1964 00:46:30,7 1753
Ylva Alonzo Kvinna 1975 00:38:07,1 5047
Liselott Persson Kvinna 1981 00:38:07,1 5047
Christina Ingwald Kvinna 1970 00:38:07,1 5047
Susanne Schröder Parker Kvinna 1980 00:38:07,1 5047
Ann-Britt Östensson Kvinna 1965 00:38:07,1 5047
Robert Rui Lundström Man 1966 00:38:07,1 5047
Ann Bergkvist Kvinna 1968 00:38:07,1 5047
Åsa Dahlin Kvinna 1973 00:58:31,2 3096
Iréne Elvingsson Kvinna 1966 01:12:22,1 2514
Lotta Broden Kvinna 1974 00:36:22,0 5036
Nicole Bouyer Kvinna 1967 00:36:22,0 5036
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:36:22,0 5036
Jan Wallberg Man 1960 00:36:22,0 5036
Martin Bertilsson Man 1969 00:36:22,0 5036
Corina Baeza Kvinna 1954 00:36:22,0 5036
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 00:36:22,0 5036
Lisa Sjöqvist Kvinna 1979 00:43:37,2 3454
Lotta Ringström Kvinna 1977 00:35:23,3 5349
Linnéa Björsson OK Kullingshof Kvinna 2001 00:35:23,3 5349
Lotta Holmén Annelunds IF Kvinna 1982 00:35:23,3 5349
Anna Tholen Kvinna 1984 00:35:23,3 5349
Staffan Damm Man 1966 00:35:23,3 5349
William Larsson Svenljunga ibk Man 2001 01:00:41,7 239
Sari Leinonen Kvinna 1969 01:00:41,7 239
Louise Lundin Brämhults Kvinna 1987 01:11:24,6 2922
Kevin Larsson Man 2007 00:55:11,7 3616
Karin Forsman Kvinna 1975 00:40:28,0 5232
Annika Nilsson Kvinna 1962 00:40:28,0 5232
Louise Tholin Kvinna 1999 00:40:28,0 5232
Nina Sjöberg Kvinna 1971 00:40:28,0 5232
Claes Bertilsson Man 1986 00:40:28,0 5232
HARRY RAJA Man 1952 00:40:28,0 5232
maj-britt eckerström Kvinna 1959 00:40:28,0 5232
Sanna Nicolaidis Kvinna 1981 00:46:13,8 3054
Lukas Karlsson Man 2001 00:23:06,6 5391
LOVISA KETERLINS Kvinna 1996 00:23:06,6 5391
Charlotte Eriksson Kvinna 1973 00:23:06,6 5391
Christina Petersson Kvinna 1969 00:23:06,6 5391
Annsofie Liberg Kvinna 1969 00:23:06,6 5391
Pehr-Olof Gunnarsson Man 1954 00:23:06,6 5391
Amira Hamadi Kvinna 1993 00:31:57,8 5362
Sofia Nilsson Kvinna 1979 00:31:57,8 5362
Lena Hang-Joneryd Kvinna 1965 00:31:57,8 5362
Karin Högfeldt Kvinna 1989 00:31:57,8 5362
Lucas Liberg Man 1994 00:31:57,8 5362
Erika Larsson Kvinna 1976 00:31:57,8 5362
Toni Karttunen OITP Man 1990 00:50:59,6 493
Mikael Äremann Man 1999 00:24:44,6 5168
Ludvig Ramhult Brämhults IK Man 1999 00:24:44,6 5168
Jonatan Lillvik Man 1984 00:24:44,6 5168
Barbro Olsson Kvinna 1948 00:24:44,6 5168
Tanja Lindgren Kvinna 1953 00:24:44,6 5168
Annitta Nielsen Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1968 00:24:44,6 5168
Jesper Karlsson Jigbring Man 1993 00:24:44,6 5168
Ulrika Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Kvinna 1981 00:40:18,8 2389
Jasmin Tri Kvinna 2003 00:40:38,8 3553
Martin Johansson Man 1983 00:40:38,8 3553
Elina Johnsson Kvinna 2004 00:40:38,8 3553
Magnus Hellberg Man 1973 00:30:53,1 5251
Kim Sokolowski Man 1987 00:30:53,1 5251
Madeleine Runesson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 1999 00:30:53,1 5251
Marita Sedin Bostäders IK Kvinna 1964 00:30:53,1 5251
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Man 2002 00:30:53,1 5251
Susanne Ericsson ENS AB Kvinna 1972 00:30:53,1 5251
Therese Lennhager Kvinna 1973 00:30:53,1 5251
Caroline Andersson Kvinna 1989 00:59:27,3 2062
Tyra Nyberg Kvinna 2007 01:05:06,9 3532
Elin Söderström Kvinna 1985 01:02:42,4 3197
Anders Sandbecker Man 1967 01:00:16,0 160
Sandra Orsimo Kvinna 1989 00:52:48,1 3150
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Man 2002 00:52:48,1 3150
Inger Thomee Kvinna 1944 00:57:44,4 3076
Victor Bratt Man 1970 00:44:27,6 3481
Marcus Zetterberg Man 1978 00:44:27,6 3481
Matilda Widlund Kvinna 1992 00:54:30,1 2586
Freddy Wegelius SOK Knallen Man 1957 00:52:33,7 3424
Liam Strand Man 2005 00:52:33,7 3424
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 00:40:51,1 2440
Emanuel Thors ABC Vent Man 1982 00:47:37,4 3136
Per-Olof Johansson Man 1942 00:56:12,7 435
Bella Shaka Kvinna 1983 00:58:38,3 1993
Emil Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Man 2007 00:41:15,9 2299
Mats Löfström Man 1990 00:50:57,2 3311
Helén Kindberg Kvinna 1972 00:31:05,2 5096
Magnus Liedberg Man 1963 00:31:05,2 5096
Catharina Rapp Kvinna 1957 00:31:05,2 5096
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1968 00:31:05,2 5096
Pernilla Bertilsson Kvinna 1973 00:31:05,2 5096
Annika Svensson Kvinna 1969 00:31:05,2 5096
Katri Ståhl Kvinna 1978 00:31:05,2 5096
Salem Tesfazghi Kvinna 2005 00:49:24,3 3501
Yahya Atrash Man 1978 00:57:13,3 308
Helen Walting Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1985 00:20:05,1 5203
Sofia Nilsson Kvinna 1992 00:20:05,1 5203
Mahamed Mursal Somalia Man 1993 00:20:05,1 5203
Ellinor Persson Kvinna 1982 00:20:05,1 5203
Marie Lindqvist Kvinna 1965 00:20:05,1 5203
Carina Carlsson Kvinna 1967 00:20:05,1 5203
Sara Karlsson Kvinna 1988 01:07:31,1 12
Lukas Forsberg Brämhults IK Man 1998 00:35:15,3 5147
Mikkel Rasmussen Man 1981 00:35:15,3 5147
Helen Mattsson Kvinna 1963 00:35:15,3 5147
Janet Albertsson Kvinna 1972 00:35:15,3 5147
Max Norén Man 2003 00:35:15,3 5147
Mai Samuelsson Kvinna 1956 00:35:15,3 5147
Joakim Svensson Man 1969 00:35:15,3 5147
Maja Petersson Kvinna 1995 00:35:29,6 5030
Annette Neergaard-Möller Kvinna 1965 00:35:29,6 5030
Elvira Kim Kvinna 1981 00:35:29,6 5030
Elisabeth Liljegren Kvinna 1978 00:35:29,6 5030
Eva Svensson Kvinna 1944 00:35:29,6 5030
Ove Persson Man 1963 00:35:29,6 5030
Annelie Hagberg Kvinna 1979 00:35:29,6 5030
Lina Ölander Boendestödjarna Kvinna 1992 00:31:43,5 5387
Maja Ydreskog Kvinna 1999 00:31:43,5 5387
Julia Ramhult IK Ymer Kvinna 1996 00:31:43,5 5387
Heidi johansson Kvinna 1974 00:31:43,5 5387
Martin Gunnergård Man 1980 00:31:43,5 5387
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 00:31:43,5 5387
Jessica Strömberg Kvinna 1990 00:47:00,2 405
Emelie Carlsson Kvinna 1998 00:53:38,5 3376
Ann Bergkvist Kvinna 1968 00:57:47,4 1257
Nils Ackerholm Lonesome Runners Man 1980 00:54:30,6 3427
Maria Kling Kvinna 1973 00:55:43,2 2864
Arvid Andreasson Man 2005 01:00:20,5 2149
Anna Nyström Kvinna 1976 00:56:00,1 3448
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 00:49:18,6 2579
Hugo Jonson Man 2006 01:00:58,3 1621
Malin Nord Kvinna 1998 00:36:40,0 5309
Nina Andersson Westerlund Kvinna 1974 00:36:40,0 5309
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1972 00:36:40,0 5309
Satu Katajisto Kvinna 1972 00:36:40,0 5309
Fia Sjögren Kvinna 1962 00:36:40,0 5309
Melker Lark Man 2001 00:36:40,0 5309
Ellen Sandblom Kvinna 2002 00:36:40,0 5309
Sofia Bäckvall Kvinna 1972 00:24:13,3 5228
Malin Olsson Göteborg Kvinna 1972 00:24:13,3 5228
Pernilla Nyberg Kvinna 1964 00:24:13,3 5228
Gunnar Peters Man 1949 00:24:13,3 5228
Annika Georgson Kvinna 1963 00:24:13,3 5228
VICTOR OLSSON Man 1992 00:24:13,3 5228
Jim Arntsberg Andréasson Man 1987 00:24:13,3 5228
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 00:35:39,0 5236
Linnea Hagborg Kvinna 1996 00:35:39,0 5236
Malin Persson Kvinna 1973 00:35:39,0 5236
Agneta Karlsson Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1960 00:35:39,0 5236
Elisabeth Werner Kvinna 1970 00:35:39,0 5236
Bjarne Poulsen Man 1958 00:35:39,0 5236
GUNILLA BENJAMINSSON Kvinna 1966 00:35:39,0 5236
Johan Claesson Klubben Man 1977 01:29:22,2 158
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 00:56:15,7 2734
Erika Weiland Kvinna 1984 00:32:02,2 5123
Malin Sörbom Kvinna 1973 00:32:02,2 5123
Viktor Ottosson Man 2000 00:32:02,2 5123
Johanna Svensson Kvinna 1984 00:32:02,2 5123
Maria Petersson Kvinna 1971 00:32:02,2 5123
Alexandra Hentilä Kvinna 1991 00:32:02,2 5123
Yvonne Carlsson Kvinna 1958 00:32:02,2 5123
Maria Larsson Kvinna 1984 01:12:12,2 2446
Peter Rangert Man 1957 00:50:28,4 2511
Anna Borén Sprunger Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1980 00:48:53,4 3342
elias andreasson Fristad GoIF Man 2006 00:34:21,3 3785
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 00:39:30,1 813
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 00:52:42,4 853
Annica Nilsson Kvinna 1970 00:26:08,7 5072
Marcus Fagerlund Man 1985 00:26:08,7 5072
Charlott Stojanovski Kvinna 1966 00:26:08,7 5072
Junith Brostedt Kvinna 1978 00:26:08,7 5072
Niondina Nyström Brämhults IK Kvinna 1998 00:26:08,7 5072
Annika Klenfeldt Kvinna 1969 00:26:08,7 5072
Sawsan Abdullahi Trollgårdensförskola Kvinna 1974 00:26:08,7 5072
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 00:27:29,7 5166
Henrik Rimsell Man 1953 00:27:29,7 5166
Simon Hederén Man 2003 00:27:29,7 5166
Sebastian Ehrnstedt Man 1968 00:27:29,7 5166
Zandra Ekholm Kvinna 1989 00:27:29,7 5166
Marcus Fluur Bollebygds IF Man 1997 00:27:29,7 5166
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1970 00:27:29,7 5166
Nina Möller Kvinna 1982 00:39:02,4 3359
Hanna Ström Kvinna 1986 00:50:45,9 3869
Emil Eriksson Man 2005 00:48:06,5 3870
Lowe Björkman Brämhult IK Man 2008 00:59:36,8 2404
Emelie Berg - Kvinna 1991 01:14:14,1 3415
Michaela Gustafsson Kvinna 1992 01:10:26,2 1067
Johan Frändeby Man 1983 00:35:57,0 5076
Marja-Liisa Jokinen Kvinna 1967 00:35:57,0 5076
Jörgen Grönberg Ellos IF Man 1965 00:35:57,0 5076
Katarina Bjerstaf Kvinna 1963 00:35:57,0 5076
Masoud Salehi Man 1985 00:35:57,0 5076
Mari Fransson Kvinna 1960 00:35:57,0 5076
Nina Bryngelsson Kvinna 1973 00:35:57,0 5076
Solveig Hansen Kvinna 1978 01:04:53,0 3550
Niloufar Rood Kvinna 1988 01:11:32,3 2352
Emanuel Thors Man 1982 01:09:38,5 2528
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 00:53:39,5 3437
John Kindslätt Man 1992 00:28:34,2 5260
Maria Brage Kvinna 1988 00:28:34,2 5260
Jennifer Hallgren Kvinna 1998 00:28:34,2 5260
Anna-Carin Carlsson Kvinna 1972 00:28:34,2 5260
Helen Karlsson Kvinna 1974 00:28:34,2 5260
Ingegerd Lindeberg ENS AB Kvinna 1959 00:28:34,2 5260
Linus Nygren Ulricehamns IF Pojke 1999 00:31:47,5 5258
Maria Evertsson Kvinna 1965 00:31:47,5 5258
Charlotte Husar Kvinna 1972 00:31:47,5 5258
Monica Johansson Kvinna 1958 00:31:47,5 5258
Anders Magnusson Man 1962 00:31:47,5 5258
Pernilla Abrahamson Nissalund Kvinna 1973 00:31:47,5 5258
Anna Svensson Kvinna 1998 00:31:47,5 5258
Peter Sund Man 1962 00:31:47,5 5258
Bella Aaltonen Kvinna 1994 00:56:05,7 2787
Erik Backlund Äspereds IF Man 2001 00:30:44,9 5199
Charlotte H Svensson Avelsås Naturhem Kvinna 1970 00:30:44,9 5199
Maria Henriksson Kvinna 1975 00:30:44,9 5199
Lotta Petrelius Kvinna 1964 00:30:44,9 5199
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1965 00:30:44,9 5199
Linnea Sandberg Kvinna 1992 00:30:44,9 5199
Daniel Kim Man 2008 00:55:36,4 2863
Jenny Oscarsson Kvinna 1995 00:52:44,9 3556
Felix Strömberg Ås Härads Fastigheter Man 2007 00:52:44,9 3556
Ina Paulsson Navåsens FK Kvinna 1997 00:32:19,8 5152
Maria Joelsson Kvinna 1968 00:32:19,8 5152
Sofie Elfsberg Mecka Kvinna 1971 00:32:19,8 5152
Caroline Öberg Kvinna 1989 00:32:19,8 5152
Simon Petersson Man 2001 00:32:19,8 5152
Nina Bark Kvinna 1965 00:32:19,8 5152
Malin Ahnstedt Kvinna 1990 00:32:19,8 5152
Magnus Skog Redvägsplutonen Man 1964 00:30:50,5 5386
Lisa Larsson Kvinna 1991 00:30:50,5 5386
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1972 00:30:50,5 5386
Andrea svärdh Kvinna 1962 00:30:50,5 5386
Catrin Wendt Kvinna 1969 00:30:50,5 5386
Anna Ladeborn Nilsson Kvinna 1972 00:30:50,5 5386
Karin Forsman Kvinna 1975 00:56:04,7 1827
Peder Evers Man 1967 01:05:07,1 1504
Maria Löfvenholm Kvinna 1970 00:32:58,1 5032
Katarina Vantaa BEAB Kvinna 1965 00:32:58,1 5032
Elliot Engelbrektsson Man 2003 00:32:58,1 5032
Ellinor Liljegren Kvinna 1975 00:32:58,1 5032
clara holmnause Kvinna 1970 00:32:58,1 5032
Anette Hurtig Lundgren Kvinna 1962 00:32:58,1 5032
Joakim Naumburg Säkers LK Man 1983 00:32:58,1 5032
Frida Enbert Kvinna 1986 01:01:39,1 1377
Emilio Lindroos Man 2005 00:45:53,9 3093
Maria Olsson Kvinna 1968 00:33:10,7 5144
Sara Wendle Kvinna 1978 00:33:10,7 5144
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1983 00:33:10,7 5144
Pernilla Silfven Kvinna 1971 00:33:10,7 5144
Ing-Marie Karlsson Kvinna 1958 00:33:10,7 5144
Mia Forsäng Kvinna 1971 00:33:10,7 5144
Simon Larsson Bredaredsif Man 2004 00:33:10,7 5144
Rolf Weinemo Man 1971 01:01:58,5 1757
Evelina Nodesjö Kvinna 1983 01:11:52,0 2899
Tony Eriksson Man 1965 00:51:39,8 1055
David Haraldsson Man 1992 00:59:54,5 2469
Maria Wenström Kvinna 1960 00:39:15,9 5033
Louise Persson Kvinna 1989 00:39:15,9 5033
Anna Andersson Kvinna 1970 00:39:15,9 5033
Erica Olausson Kvinna 1993 00:39:15,9 5033
Ann Karlsson Ubbhults IF Kvinna 1975 00:39:15,9 5033
Felicidad Vicei SpeedGroup Kvinna 1956 00:39:15,9 5033
Sari Aronsson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1967 00:26:32,2 5106
Malin Larsson Kvinna 1975 00:26:32,2 5106
Christina Håkansson Bostäders IK Kvinna 1951 00:26:32,2 5106
Carina Winroth Kvinna 1963 00:26:32,2 5106
Elin Borre Kvinna 2000 00:26:32,2 5106
Carl Edwinsson Man 1998 00:26:32,2 5106
MARIA VON WACHENFELDT Kvinna 1985 00:26:32,2 5106
Stina Andersson länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1994 01:00:25,7 3467
Madelen Lindgren Kvinna 1977 00:31:17,0 5124
Marianne Dahllöf Kvinna 1954 00:31:17,0 5124
Kicki Ottosson Kvinna 1973 00:31:17,0 5124
Carina Ekblad Kvinna 1960 00:31:17,0 5124
Karolina Reinholdsson Kvinna 1984 00:31:17,0 5124
Rebecka Jiremyr Rånnaväg Kvinna 2003 00:31:17,0 5124
Malin Holm Kvinna 1989 00:31:17,0 5124
Elvira Otterdahl Kvinna 2001 00:28:15,5 5238
Marianne Gustavsson Kvinna 1973 00:28:15,5 5238
Annika Larsson Kvinna 1985 00:28:15,5 5238
Helena Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:28:15,5 5238
JAN-OLOF ROHLAND Man 1950 00:28:15,5 5238
Elin Wennergren bhk 84 Kvinna 1996 00:28:15,5 5238
Agneta Karlsson Kvinna 1960 00:28:15,5 5238
Torbjörn Gustavsson Man 1988 01:00:18,8 2862
Nora Simonsson Kvinna 2008 00:54:10,0 3618
Marie Nyberg Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1972 00:42:25,4 3223
Martina Lundell Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1984 00:42:25,4 3223
Robin Palmér Man 1998 00:42:25,4 3223
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 01:05:42,7 2222
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1981 01:09:41,3 1961
Jessika Torpling Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1982 00:55:23,6 3238
Susanne Brink Brämhults Kvinna 1972 00:49:02,4 2921
Evelina Nyhlen Boendestödjarna Kvinna 1993 00:47:54,1 5353
Frida Alfredsson Kvinna 1981 00:47:54,1 5353
Marie Finstad Kvinna 1967 00:47:54,1 5353
Judith Zetterman Kvinna 2002 00:47:54,1 5353
Maja Bouvin Kvinna 1978 00:47:54,1 5353
Maj Ebers Kvinna 1949 00:47:54,1 5353
Wilmer Manfredsson SIBS Man 2005 01:09:02,4 440
Lottis Bengtsson Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1969 01:07:28,0 3203
Leon Larsson Man 2005 01:03:21,6 1197
Erik Settergren Man 2002 00:37:49,9 5066
Fredrik Hygren Man 1972 00:37:49,9 5066
Marie Löfdahl Kvinna 1973 00:37:49,9 5066
Johanna Hammarstrand Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1993 00:37:49,9 5066
Tomas Hallqvist UIFK Man 1972 00:37:49,9 5066
Britt Idehed Kvinna 1948 00:37:49,9 5066
erika jahannesson Kvinna 1987 00:37:49,9 5066
Maria Dahlin Kvinna 1986 01:01:39,8 1071
Ingela Norén Kvinna 1981 00:33:36,3 5104
Lena Axelsson Kvinna 1965 00:33:36,3 5104
Emma Henriksson Kvinna 1998 00:33:36,3 5104
MARIE WENNBERG Kvinna 1957 00:33:36,3 5104
Jasminka Mulahasanovic Kvinna 1961 00:33:36,3 5104
Julia Snäll Kvinna 1996 00:33:36,3 5104
Håkan Ingemarsson Man 1954 00:33:36,3 5104
Bodil Håkman Kvinna 1973 00:47:54,9 5299
Maria Fors Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1983 00:47:54,9 5299
johanna hernvall Annelund Kvinna 1997 00:47:54,9 5299
Elisabeth Ivarsson Näktergalen Kvinna 1967 00:47:54,9 5299
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1982 00:47:54,9 5299
Marie Westerholm Kvinna 1966 00:47:54,9 5299
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1973 01:04:41,2 2923
Marie-Louise Krantz Kvinna 1988 00:28:55,1 5149
Lisbet Brundin Kvinna 1941 00:28:55,1 5149
Christine Beausang Kvinna 1984 00:28:55,1 5149
Carin Haapasaari Kvinna 1961 00:28:55,1 5149
Henrietta Sundqvist Kvinna 1998 00:28:55,1 5149
Mattias Kruusval Man 1973 00:28:55,1 5149
Åse Andersson Kvinna 1971 00:28:55,1 5149
Anette Haeger Kvinna 1974 00:49:00,1 1106
Sofia Zetterlund Kvinna 1975 00:45:00,0 3466
Madeleine Andersen Kvinna 1978 00:57:05,8 3381
Saga Vallin Kvinna 2005 00:30:16,9 5113
Madeleine Axelsson Borås SK Kvinna 1998 00:30:16,9 5113
MARITA CRONQVIST Kvinna 1964 00:30:16,9 5113
Carola Sandberg Kvinna 1979 00:30:16,9 5113
Johanna Jarven Kvinna 2003 00:30:16,9 5113
Sofie Bertilsson Kvinna 1970 00:30:16,9 5113
Klara Skott Kvinna 1999 00:30:16,9 5113
Monica Österlund Kvinna 1976 00:30:16,9 5113
Madelene Almgren Kvinna 1970 00:29:52,0 5048
Marita Johansson Ellos Kvinna 1967 00:29:52,0 5048
Marita Cronqvist Kvinna 1964 00:29:52,0 5048
Linnea Wiberg Kvinna 1983 00:29:52,0 5048
Susanne Auralinna Kvinna 1969 00:29:52,0 5048
Carina Kubacki Kvinna 1969 00:29:52,0 5048
Bengt Makkonen Man 1966 00:29:52,0 5048
Eva Lundberg Kvinna 1985 01:01:02,9 3402
Pernilla Björklund Bussknallen Kvinna 1968 01:00:40,1 632
Jonas Persson Man 1975 00:44:19,8 229
Christian Thuné Man 1985 00:35:16,3 1904
Markus Karlsson Man 1997 00:27:23,0 5024
LENA WADELL Kvinna 1959 00:27:23,0 5024
Malinda Kullberg Kvinna 1978 00:27:23,0 5024
Julia Snäll Kvinna 1996 00:27:23,0 5024
Lena Skogman Kvinna 1959 00:27:23,0 5024
Cecilia Belfrage Kvinna 1982 00:27:23,0 5024
Yoshiko Nordeborg Kvinna 1969 00:27:23,0 5024
Patrik Friberg Man 1966 00:46:09,2 3477
Noah Ljung Man 2009 00:46:09,2 3477
Lenka Valouchová Kvinna 1983 01:02:18,6 257
Malin Hartwig Kvinna 1973 01:00:19,6 1284
Edina Ikanovic Kvinna 1989 00:42:45,0 1134
Sandra Carlsson Kvinna 1979 00:42:45,0 1134
Morgan Craas Man 1955 00:41:20,5 3087
Albin Pihlo Man 2001 00:51:15,2 1907
John Friman Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:40:57,2 1602
Martin Rydberg Man 1974 00:53:25,0 3343
Katarina Wilhelmsson Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1963 00:53:25,0 3343
Rakel Andersson- Ström Malin Levin Kvinna 1976 00:39:53,4 3055
Jenny Kihl Fristads Kvinna 1969 00:50:42,6 1549
William Bertilsson Man 2002 00:39:44,7 2988
Ulrika Wahlqvist Kvinna 1970 00:39:44,7 2988
Moa Bäckänger Kvinna 2007 00:47:30,5 3570
Annika Nilsson Självvik, Fristad Kvinna 1980 00:46:36,2 3267
Maria Karjalainen Kvinna 1975 00:43:14,5 3035
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 00:43:14,5 3035
Maria Persson Kvinna 1971 00:52:39,7 3209
Marie Löfdahl Kvinna 1973 00:52:39,7 3209
Lars Haraldsson Man 1959 00:48:00,5 679
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 00:43:40,3 689
Linnéa Nordlund Kvinna 1987 01:00:38,2 2983
Marielle Andersson Kvinna 1982 00:40:08,5 2803
Carl Berg Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:54:12,2 1501
Tina Hermansson Kvinna 1972 00:54:55,4 3808
zanna nilsson Kvinna 1971 00:52:52,3 951
Jan-olof Edman bredareds if Man 1946 00:44:12,7 3562
Thomas Berg Man 1953 00:44:26,4 3272
Jenny Kihl Kvinna 1969 00:44:26,4 3272
Daniel Johansson Man 1984 00:44:26,4 3272
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 00:52:31,3 1191
Anna Axelsson Borås SK Kvinna 1965 00:32:18,7 5112
MARYAM KABIR Kvinna 1981 00:32:18,7 5112
Christian Mårtensson Man 1985 00:32:18,7 5112
Marinette Öberg Kvinna 1970 00:32:18,7 5112
Ulrika Wallin Kvinna 1966 00:32:18,7 5112
Linda Sahlen Kvinna 1980 00:32:18,7 5112
Natalie Lillieroth Kvinna 2007 00:53:16,0 1365
Maria Vingård Kvinna 1975 00:58:04,8 3361
Anneli Wiktorsson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1963 00:44:37,2 1720
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 00:39:38,4 3326
Hanna Berger Kvinna 1977 00:50:31,9 806
Anton Kåpe Man 2005 00:50:31,9 806
Cecilia Spjuth Team Snigel Kvinna 1972 00:48:02,0 3307
Charlotte Di Lorenzo Kvinna 1977 00:27:16,3 5233
Annefrid Nielsen sandareds snygga Kvinna 1977 00:27:16,3 5233
Matilda Larsson Borås SK Kvinna 1997 00:27:16,3 5233
ann-christne simonsson Kvinna 1954 00:27:16,3 5233
Madelen Lindgren Kvinna 1977 00:27:16,3 5233
Patric Ternebrandt Man 1967 00:27:16,3 5233
Niclas Johanson Transcom Man 1988 00:27:16,3 5233
Sophie Isacsson Kvinna 1991 00:59:19,3 3403
Zeina Zimmerman Kvinna 1982 00:49:26,0 1432
Andreas Samuelsson Stolab Man 1978 00:56:12,6 3396
Lars Andersson Man 1952 00:56:12,6 3396
Lindborg Josefin Kvinna 1984 00:56:12,6 3396
Karin Larsson Kvinna 1992 00:38:23,0 1133
Anna Friberg Kvinna 1982 00:57:13,3 1935
Mireille Khalaf Kvinna 1975 00:47:59,6 3066
Oscar Idehall Ymer Man 2005 00:47:59,6 3066
Emma Kelly Kvinna 2009 00:46:42,9 167
Sara Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:53:22,8 1951
Monica Berggren Kvinna 1968 00:53:22,8 1951
Jan-Ove Ekman Studieförbundet Vuxenskolan Sjuhärad Man 1957 00:44:40,7 3072
Melvin Brandt Borås SK Man 2005 00:51:05,8 3509
Sofia Svensson Kvinna 1993 00:54:59,9 1978
Saga Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2002 01:03:39,3 3155
Carina Jonsson Kvinna 1975 00:24:28,4 5068
Mattias Eklund IK Ymer Man 1998 00:24:28,4 5068
Lena Pedersen Kvinna 1979 00:24:28,4 5068
Eeva-Kaarina Rud Kvinna 1949 00:24:28,4 5068
Git Rosengren Kvinna 1954 00:24:28,4 5068
Martin Andersson Man 1978 00:24:28,4 5068
Veronica Olsson Kvinna 1979 00:24:28,4 5068
Frida Alfredsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1992 00:42:32,9 3244
Samuel Luoga Man 2006 00:48:59,7 3431
Lennart Klasson Man 1961 00:24:05,6 5241
Ellen Sandell Byttorps IF Kvinna 1998 00:24:05,6 5241
Orvokki Salomäki Kvinna 1946 00:24:05,6 5241
Per Larsson Man 1991 00:24:05,6 5241
Mattias Kristensson Man 1985 00:24:05,6 5241
Monika Sjöberg Kvinna 1970 00:24:05,6 5241
Madelene Hedberg Transcom Kvinna 1987 00:24:05,6 5241
Carina Tideman Kvinna 1960 00:24:27,5 5239
Lisa Larsson Kvinna 1991 00:24:27,5 5239
Mattias Lind Man 1972 00:24:27,5 5239
Jessica Rissanen Kvinna 1984 00:24:27,5 5239
MIKAEL STEILAND Man 1969 00:24:27,5 5239
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1968 00:24:27,5 5239
Maria Jonsson Kvinna 1985 00:24:27,5 5239
Ella Hernström Kvinna 2005 00:47:45,9 3240
Sandra Anttila Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1984 00:47:45,9 3240
Elsa Lindeblom Hestra IF Kvinna 2000 00:47:45,9 3240
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1965 00:38:46,5 3955
Linda Nydén Kvinna 1976 00:50:25,8 433
Joel Ludvigsson Man 1999 00:44:51,6 1809
Anna Ekström Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1973 00:44:51,6 1809
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 00:38:54,9 1366
Amanda Nodin Holmén Kvinna 1995 00:55:24,5 981
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 01:12:41,4 3536
Erik Olausson Timmele GOIF Man 2005 01:12:41,4 3536
Marion Fredsted Kvinna 1988 00:32:11,2 5155
Meit Christensen Kvinna 1973 00:32:11,2 5155
Per Björling Man 1960 00:32:11,2 5155
Alexandra Pérez Magnusson Kvinna 1977 00:32:11,2 5155
Susanna Carlsson Kvinna 1971 00:32:11,2 5155
Victor Skattberg Man 1988 00:32:11,2 5155
John Lai Man 1980 00:32:11,2 5155
Melker Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 1999 00:24:03,3 5322
Jenny Lindén Kvinna 1978 00:24:03,3 5322
Helena Åström Kvinna 1966 00:24:03,3 5322
Johanna Torstensson Kvinna 1986 00:24:03,3 5322
Caj Levström Man 1967 00:24:03,3 5322
Lina Adriansson Kvinna 1995 00:24:03,3 5322
Sara Olofsson Klubb Kvinna 1972 00:24:27,9 5330
Patrik Johansson Man 1979 00:24:27,9 5330
Mikael Henriksson Man 1970 00:24:27,9 5330
Christine Beausang Kvinna 1984 00:24:27,9 5330
Melvin Wahlin Brämhult Man 2000 00:24:27,9 5330
Jonathan Levinsson Man 2000 00:24:27,9 5330
Karin Andersson Kvinna 1966 00:24:27,9 5330
Anna Thörneby Kvinna 2004 00:40:50,8 5052
Mia Wåkerås Kvinna 1964 00:40:50,8 5052
Cecilia Eskilsson Kvinna 1971 00:40:50,8 5052
Beatrice Odenö Kvinna 1993 00:40:50,8 5052
Emilia Tervo Kvinna 1989 00:40:50,8 5052
Robin Andersson Man 1989 00:40:50,8 5052
Mani Kharezy Man 2005 00:47:34,2 3384
Matilda Cederström Kvinna 1994 00:47:34,2 3384
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 00:50:16,6 2305
Rebecka Petersson Kvinna 1989 01:07:11,1 1135
Lars Gunnar Falk Man 1970 00:48:54,0 290
Helena Franzén Kvinna 1975 00:48:54,0 290
Paula Olofsson Lindberg Kvinna 1961 00:45:54,6 3352
Markus Thorén Kiröa Man 1985 00:58:51,8 989
Margareta Jewander Kvinna 1968 00:48:02,2 819
Felix Andersson Man 2002 00:48:10,7 3167
Moa Wiktorsson Kvinna 1996 01:02:03,2 1457
Yanira Bernal Kvinna 1978 01:00:05,5 3436
Sara Oldberg Wagner Kvinna 1968 01:00:05,5 3436
Elias Ramhult IK YMER Man 2005 00:44:00,4 2989
zanna nilsson Kvinna 1971 00:39:23,5 3141
Gunilla Dahlberg CFG IK Kvinna 1955 00:45:43,7 1820
Karin Käck Hov Kvinna 1977 00:45:37,3 3479
Anneli Nilsson Kvinna 1977 00:45:37,3 3479
Sofia Hagman Bodarunners Kvinna 1975 00:56:20,4 3295
Jeanette Sigenstam IK Trasten Kvinna 1969 00:45:18,4 3623
Jenny Joons Persson Kvinna 1976 00:53:48,3 1553
Fredrik Rubne Man 1972 00:49:57,0 2599
Tomas Fredriksson Man 1973 01:24:46,7 143
Taina Bark Kvinna 1969 00:47:18,4 3340
Simon Larsson Bredaredsif Man 2004 00:49:10,5 170
Mohammed Nur Örgryte IS Man 1990 00:37:05,6 3597
Linn Andersson Kvinna 1991 00:49:48,3 1550
Jennie Tholinsson Kvinna 1987 01:01:13,3 1309
Anna Berglund Kvinna 1976 00:51:05,4 513
Thomas Andersson Man 1964 00:54:48,9 2884
susanne Andersson Kvinna 1969 00:56:01,5 3399
Johanna Engström Kvinna 1993 00:40:13,0 1775
Marcus Grönskog Man 1988 00:40:13,0 1775
Pierre Bohren Transcom Man 1986 00:40:13,0 1775
Mikaela Pettersson Carlsson Kvinna 1990 00:56:53,4 678
Meja Rolf Konståkarna borås Kvinna 2007 00:56:53,4 678
Sasha Starnäs Kvinna 1993 00:44:29,1 2157
Annika Svenningsson Kvinna 1963 00:50:37,5 3145
Viktor Karlsson Borås SK Man 2004 00:50:37,5 3145
Johan Magnusson Man 1987 00:45:32,3 3229
Mikael Magnusson Man 1962 00:58:06,3 3363
Claes Håkansson Man 1956 00:59:04,3 662
Tor-Björn Danielsson Hydria Group Man 1976 00:42:51,2 3826
Johan Silverflod Man 1980 01:15:06,8 802
Malin Wallmark Kvinna 1982 00:48:38,6 839
Sara Gustavsson Kvinna 1988 00:52:11,5 960
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 00:49:34,0 2306
Karin Nyman Kvinna 1975 00:22:49,1 5224
Mohammad Aminzada Man 1974 00:22:49,1 5224
Marie Blomqvist Kvinna 1967 00:22:49,1 5224
Hilde Schouenborg Kvinna 1964 00:22:49,1 5224
Petra Tranberg Kvinna 1973 00:22:49,1 5224
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 00:22:49,1 5224
Christina Martinsson Kvinna 1966 00:22:49,1 5224
Molly Ljungström Kvinna 1998 00:36:41,3 5310
Lena Päivärinta Kvinna 1965 00:36:41,3 5310
Terje Thorstensson Man 1973 00:36:41,3 5310
Lotta Hallenberg Johansson Kvinna 1962 00:36:41,3 5310
Claes-Johan Wilandson Man 1966 00:36:41,3 5310
Mats Edström Man 1958 00:51:57,1 3221
sara malmgren Kvinna 1994 00:51:57,1 3221
Mikael Tiensuu Man 1966 00:25:52,0 5249
Maria Ljunghög Kvinna 1980 00:25:52,0 5249
Monica Boke Kvinna 1958 00:25:52,0 5249
Sandra Ehrencrona Kvinna 1985 00:25:52,0 5249
Christina Ljung Handelsbanken Borås Kvinna 1957 00:25:52,0 5249
Jörn Aasmundsen Man 1971 00:25:52,0 5249
Robyn Blixth Kvinna 2000 00:25:52,0 5249
Karin Lindholm Kvinna 1977 01:03:32,0 1981
Emma Almingefeldt Kvinna 1974 00:34:44,9 5198
Sofie Svantesson Kvinna 1989 00:34:44,9 5198
Monica Markinger Kvinna 1957 00:34:44,9 5198
Cecilia Torbjörnsson Kvinna 1980 00:34:44,9 5198
Edström Annika Kvinna 1954 00:34:44,9 5198
Heléne Svensson Kvinna 1967 00:34:44,9 5198
Emma Magnusson Kvinna 1997 00:41:11,7 2786
Monika Pettersson Kvinna 1978 00:33:17,6 5028
Supansa Youngsukkasem Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1980 00:33:17,6 5028
Jenny Lindahl Kvinna 1983 00:33:17,6 5028
Ulrika Lindgren Kvinna 1972 00:33:17,6 5028
Oskar Ek Man 1976 00:33:17,6 5028
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1998 00:33:17,6 5028
Mikael Ragneheim Hestra IF Man 1982 00:58:26,4 3038
William Alkmark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:57:14,8 1494
Morgan Lansford Man 1964 00:32:47,9 5011
ROSITA CARLSSON Månstad Kvinna 1960 00:32:47,9 5011
Ellinor Carlsson Kvinna 1996 00:32:47,9 5011
Lina Bakkemose Kvinna 1986 00:32:47,9 5011
Anna Sturesson Kvinna 1974 00:32:47,9 5011
Annika Persson Kvinna 1980 00:32:47,9 5011
Linus Lundborg Man 1983 00:32:47,9 5011
Per-Magnus Magnusson Hydria Group Man 1968 00:47:11,7 2183
Ella Häger Kvinna 2007 00:49:57,1 3001
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 00:53:15,5 1623
Sara Appelqvist Kvinna 1998 00:29:51,6 5261
My Jernkrook Kvinna 1987 00:29:51,6 5261
Marianne Werner Kvinna 1941 00:29:51,6 5261
Marcus Karlsson Man 1975 00:29:51,6 5261
Steve Gresberg Man 1970 00:29:51,6 5261
Michael Hellberg Man 1973 00:29:51,6 5261
Marie Lundstedt Kvinna 1977 00:29:51,6 5261
Anette Rydstrom Kvinna 1969 00:22:18,2 5323
Marie Jacobsson Kvinna 1970 00:22:18,2 5323
Diana Lindström Kvinna 1979 00:22:18,2 5323
Victoria Rihs Kvinna 2001 00:22:18,2 5323
Lena Isedal Kvinna 1965 00:22:18,2 5323
Måns Gustafsson Borås GIF Man 1998 00:22:18,2 5323
Anita Jacklin Kvinna 1963 00:32:40,4 5119
Nadine Rashid Kvinna 1994 00:32:40,4 5119
Jan Thilander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1956 00:32:40,4 5119
Juha Helminen Man 1961 00:32:40,4 5119
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 00:32:40,4 5119
Lena Svensson Kvinna 1969 00:32:40,4 5119
Anette Bremholt Kvinna 1968 00:23:24,1 5313
Lena Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:23:24,1 5313
Gunilla Stenberg Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1946 00:23:24,1 5313
Linn Larsen Kvinna 1975 00:23:24,1 5313
Nao Nordeborg Man 1999 00:23:24,1 5313
Ann Göransson Kvinna 1982 00:23:24,1 5313
Cecilia Bäck Kvinna 1990 00:52:04,4 2682
Sakari Kylmander Camfil Farr Power Systems AB Man 1962 00:35:14,9 5359
Sara Thorne Kvinna 1991 00:35:14,9 5359
Safáa Elia Man 1972 00:35:14,9 5359
Natali Balta Moderaterna Kvinna 1994 00:35:14,9 5359
Erik Ingemarsson Man 1994 00:35:14,9 5359
Lena Olausson Kvinna 1950 00:35:14,9 5359
Laura Darcy Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1967 00:53:15,8 3350
William Carsebäck Man 2008 01:04:04,2 3217
Carina Fyman Kvinna 1958 01:04:04,2 3217
Helén Petersson Kvinna 1972 00:32:52,1 5334
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1959 00:32:52,1 5334
Monika Johansson Kvinna 1972 00:32:52,1 5334
Maj-Britt Hedin Kvinna 1948 00:32:52,1 5334
Nathalie Karlin Kvinna 1994 00:32:52,1 5334
Madelen Svensson Kvinna 1980 00:32:52,1 5334
Leena Palmér Kvinna 1969 00:32:52,1 5334
Hazim Kavasoric Team Allmans Man 1976 00:56:52,2 1734
Maggan Ståhl Team Borås Sweden Kvinna 1981 01:03:23,9 1986
Eva Holst Kvinna 1977 00:33:15,2 5379
Linda Berglund Kvinna 1983 00:33:15,2 5379
nichlas jonsson Man 1981 00:33:15,2 5379
Eva Sandell Kvinna 1954 00:33:15,2 5379
Petra Viitala Kvinna 1973 00:33:15,2 5379
Sofia Westberg Borås Kvinna 1975 00:33:15,2 5379
Elsa Hjelmgren Kvinna 1984 00:50:53,3 1351
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:56:15,5 1967
Kjell Söderhagen Man 1961 00:47:13,4 1604
Emelie Persson Kvinna 1985 00:38:45,8 3131
Frank Andersson Man 1976 00:44:08,7 1339
Wille Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2007 00:46:29,2 3565
Vilma Arttonen Kvinna 2007 00:48:41,3 3063
Anneli Larsson Vedums AIS Kvinna 1961 00:49:03,3 3357
Sirkka Wictorin Kvinna 1969 00:45:14,3 3504
Pernilla Björklund The Cave Kvinna 1958 00:44:54,9 3382
Anna Borén Sprunger Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1980 00:51:33,4 1754
Sofia Dahlgren IK Ymer Frisbee Kvinna 1981 00:48:35,1 2808
Alfred Larsson Man 2005 01:02:05,8 462
Joar Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 2007 00:53:41,9 938
Annica Hellaeus Kvinna 1991 01:09:23,8 1136
Ann Louise Johannisson Kvinna 1966 00:28:35,0 5343
Nils Ericsson Man 2000 00:28:35,0 5343
Mats Edström Man 1958 00:28:35,0 5343
Jan Åhlander Man 1952 00:28:35,0 5343
Kirsi Jonsson Kvinna 1961 00:28:35,0 5343
Ellinor Bohlin Kvinna 1970 00:28:35,0 5343
Jens Thorild Veidekke Man 1973 00:39:55,2 3960
Joanna Larsson Kvinna 1988 00:50:48,8 3555
Tommy Brewitz Man 1983 00:56:29,8 3253
Ida Abrahamson Äspereds IF Kvinna 2004 00:56:29,8 3253
Oskar Lundberg Borås SK Man 2002 00:22:25,3 5206
Sandra Bader Kvinna 1990 00:22:25,3 5206
Linnéa Björsson Kvinna 2001 00:22:25,3 5206
William Lennon Man 1985 00:22:25,3 5206
Eva Rydén Kvinna 1959 00:22:25,3 5206
Maria Stjärne Kvinna 1975 00:22:25,3 5206
Niondina Nyström BRÄMHULTS IK Kvinna 1998 00:22:25,3 5206
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:45:37,6 3428
Frida Ahnstedt Kvinna 1978 00:45:37,6 3428
katarina wilhelmsson Kvinna 1963 00:49:52,5 2677
Filip Schälin Kongahälla AIK Man 2004 00:47:48,5 3592
Åke Svenningsson Man 1963 00:47:48,5 3592
Klara Lassing Kanico Kvinna 2007 00:47:48,5 3592
Karina Salmi Kvinna 1973 00:31:57,9 5361
Anders Hernström Man 1968 00:31:57,9 5361
Iréne Wallnedal Kvinna 1956 00:31:57,9 5361
Oliver Johansson Man 1994 00:31:57,9 5361
Klara Nilsson Kvinna 1992 00:31:57,9 5361
Birgitta Jöreteg Kvinna 1941 00:31:57,9 5361
Olivia Larsson Kvinna 1999 00:31:35,5 5311
Oskar Krook Man 1993 00:31:35,5 5311
Sara Thorné Kvinna 1991 00:31:35,5 5311
Erik Backlund Äspereds IF Man 2001 00:31:35,5 5311
Charlotte Sundeen Kvinna 1966 00:31:35,5 5311
Einar Nordgren Bredareds IF Man 1995 00:31:35,5 5311
Cecilia Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:40:18,4 1671
Glenn Wadstedt Man 1966 00:48:52,2 658
Tuva Persson Kvinna 2004 00:45:02,8 3435
Molly Fornell Kvinna 1993 00:45:31,1 2587
Eva Tilander Kvinna 1969 00:45:31,1 2587
Sara Hallqvist Kvinna 2001 00:30:47,0 5370
Birgitta Johansson Grimeton IK Kvinna 1952 00:30:47,0 5370
Eva Hederdahl Kvinna 1963 00:30:47,0 5370
Oscar Härneborn Man 1994 00:30:47,0 5370
Sasha Starnäs Kvinna 1993 00:30:47,0 5370
Anna Lundberg Kvinna 1972 00:30:47,0 5370
Karin Fälldin Kvinna 1984 00:30:47,0 5370
Julia Mikkonen Kvinna 1998 00:46:12,5 2702
Emma Björklund Kvinna 1987 01:29:29,3 864
Oskar Högberg Man 1996 00:35:17,0 5009
Elvira Sivic Limmareds IF Kvinna 1967 00:35:17,0 5009
Helena Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:35:17,0 5009
Sara Erebrandt Kvinna 1979 00:35:17,0 5009
Lotta Magnander Kvinna 1974 00:35:17,0 5009
Katrin Andersson Kvinna 1964 00:35:17,0 5009
josefine west Kvinna 1991 01:02:08,1 3476
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 00:53:11,5 2341
Caroline Johansson Kvinna 1969 00:56:35,6 120
Jill Bengtsson älekulla bikers Kvinna 1974 00:56:35,6 120
Emma Borovac Kvinna 2003 00:56:05,1 855
Lenita Hellman UCIF Kvinna 1983 00:43:54,2 3445
Magnus Hellberg Man 1973 00:48:41,7 2662
Tomas Johansson Man 1988 00:52:52,7 3462
Maria Ny Lindau Kvinna 1968 00:59:31,6 731
Max Nilsson Man 2006 00:47:14,0 2011
Nora Bodenhem Kvinna 2005 00:48:22,9 2500
Kimberly Gonzalez Kvinna 2002 01:01:11,6 3831
Johanna de Grahl Kvinna 1988 00:54:05,0 3126
Therése Fredh Parker Kvinna 1974 01:07:24,4 3277
Charlotta Hänninen Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1983 00:53:41,1 3239
Monika Adler TEAM BLÅKLÄDER Kvinna 1983 00:57:08,6 3551
Vera Papalexi Kvinna 1967 00:51:43,7 153
Patrik Johansson Man 1979 00:32:25,6 5277
Lena Jacobson Strömskolan Kvinna 1952 00:32:25,6 5277
Annelie Hjelte Kvinna 1963 00:32:25,6 5277
Bengt Johansson Månstad IF Man 1966 00:32:25,6 5277
Katarina Adcock Kvinna 1950 00:32:25,6 5277
Marie Wallengren Kvinna 1968 00:32:25,6 5277
Linda Gyllestål Kvinna 1976 00:52:40,8 5128
Patrik Klämberg Man 1967 00:52:40,8 5128
Gustaf Sjödin Man 2002 00:52:40,8 5128
Elin Bergenheim Kvinna 1986 00:52:40,8 5128
Linnea Gustavsson Kvinna 1983 00:52:40,8 5128
Mikael Johansson Man 1972 00:52:40,8 5128
Junith Brostedt Kvinna 1978 00:52:40,8 5128
Johanna Lundgren Kvinna 1986 00:45:57,5 1282
Johanna Hillerström Kvinna 1985 00:42:29,0 3527
Ulrica Kling FristadsKansas Kvinna 1982 00:45:04,3 884
Josef Haraldsson Man 1990 00:49:53,6 2471
Benjamin Haslinger Man 2003 00:53:06,1 2780
Marina Stjärnholm Kvinna 1987 00:48:17,6 3520
Helena Ludvigsson Kvinna 1967 00:50:28,3 1810
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 00:53:31,6 3418
eva eriksson sisi112122 Kvinna 1954 01:05:44,5 3208
Mille Löfdahl Man 2008 01:05:44,5 3208
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:46:58,6 3032
Patrik Åsedahl Man 1971 00:52:03,6 1131
Birgitta Påhlsson Kvinna 1951 00:31:29,1 5115
Pekka Hacksell Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1946 00:31:29,1 5115
Lina Klaesson Kvinna 1995 00:31:29,1 5115
Berit Aler Kvinna 1958 00:31:29,1 5115
Malin Nyström Kvinna 1971 00:31:29,1 5115
Pernilla Samuelsson Kvinna 1970 00:31:29,1 5115
Henrik Rydström Man 1993 00:31:29,1 5115
Alexander Oliva Rivera RISE Up Man 1993 00:55:11,4 3360
Carina Grahn Kvinna 1973 00:48:58,3 720
Rebecca Aaltonen City Runners Kvinna 1988 00:51:22,0 2257
Alexander Töth Dalsjöfors GoIF P03 Man 2003 00:49:49,8 2859
Hassane Ahouchar Man 1970 00:48:15,8 3613
Nagina Haidari Brämhults Kvinna 1993 00:42:46,9 3029
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 00:42:46,9 3029
Sara Olofsson Kvinna 1972 00:47:09,0 3293
Daniel Zohrab MIT Tough Team Man 1990 00:40:14,9 2882
Peter Karlsson Man 1972 00:52:10,6 2536
Sofia Falk Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1976 00:48:46,9 942
Varinder Kaur Varinder Kvinna 1979 00:48:46,9 942
Maria Paakkonen Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1966 01:00:27,6 1928
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 00:35:56,3 784
William Malm Man 2003 00:52:30,8 3545
Lena Gamalielsson Kvinna 1967 00:45:25,0 758
Birgit Söderberg Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1963 00:55:26,9 733
Elias Peters Man 1999 00:31:06,7 5083
Per Rydberg Man 1958 00:31:06,7 5083
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 00:31:06,7 5083
Kristina Söderholm Kvinna 1976 00:31:06,7 5083
Britt-Marie Rångeby Bostäders IK Kvinna 1948 00:31:06,7 5083
Hanna Berger Kvinna 1977 00:31:06,7 5083
Ellen Lundgren Ulricehamn Kvinna 2004 00:58:17,0 1848
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1981 00:40:26,4 1770
Lisa Berglund Realgymnasiet Kvinna 1985 00:50:07,5 3314
Carina Claesson Kvinna 1957 00:50:33,1 1053
Anna Dungel Kvinna 1984 01:07:06,5 3274
Karolina Strömberg Kvinna 1986 01:07:06,5 3274
Kevin Bertilsson Man 1998 00:40:08,1 5259
Pernilla Björklund Fitnessbutiken - Borås Kvinna 1968 00:40:08,1 5259
Nicklas Andersson Man 1980 00:40:08,1 5259
Susanne Linna Kvinna 1975 00:40:08,1 5259
Mikael Johansson Man 1972 00:40:08,1 5259
Catarina Åkersta Kvinna 1968 00:40:08,1 5259
Manuela Aspholmer Kvinna 1955 00:40:08,1 5259
Pernilla Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:53:04,8 3503
Malin Karlsson Boendestödjarna Kvinna 1983 00:41:48,3 5356
Marita Öhlin Kvinna 1957 00:41:48,3 5356
Pernilla Elmquist Kvinna 1972 00:41:48,3 5356
Ludvig Ramhult Brämhults IK Man 2001 00:41:48,3 5356
Ingela Johansson Kvinna 1958 00:41:48,3 5356
Anders Solum-Faeste Man 1964 00:41:48,3 5356
Pernilla Hagström Arbetsförmedlingen Kvinna 1966 00:37:22,2 5273
Marléne Lindeblom Kvinna 1968 00:37:22,2 5273
Senad Bosnio Team Allmans Man 1963 00:37:22,2 5273
Susanne Dahl Kvinna 1976 00:37:22,2 5273
Anne Vainonen Kvinna 1963 00:37:22,2 5273
john lai Man 1980 00:37:22,2 5273
Malin Hjert Kvinna 1973 01:01:15,5 3309
Håkan Källgren SMQ Man 1947 01:01:15,5 3309
Maria Kamfjord Kvinna 1987 00:59:36,8 1862
Felix Strömberg Man 2007 00:55:37,1 3860
Kriger Ahmed öIS Friidrott Man 1998 00:59:17,9 3604
Hanna Almgren Kvinna 1996 00:33:46,1 5257
Pernilla Nilsson Heinz Kvinna 1980 00:33:46,1 5257
Rebecca Ragnarsson Kvinna 1996 00:33:46,1 5257
Henrik Sundberg Interdictor.se Man 1975 00:33:46,1 5257
Christina Tillmar Kvinna 1953 00:33:46,1 5257
Pia Larsson Kvinna 1965 00:33:46,1 5257
Frida Dohlnér Kvinna 1980 00:33:46,1 5257
Ida Eriksson Kvinna 1979 00:55:06,1 3400
Gert Persson H&M Man 1960 00:50:30,1 450
Charlott Larsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1971 00:40:58,1 3237
Malin Classon Kvinna 1974 00:45:41,0 3926
Marita Jansson Kvinna 1958 01:00:26,0 1911
Rickard Mönhage Stema Man 1978 00:52:19,9 3385
Lotta Andersson Kvinna 1970 00:49:08,2 1912
Bengt Lindgren Man 1966 00:49:08,2 1912
Julie Kulti Kvinna 2005 00:59:55,8 3464
Viktor Manfredsson SIBS Man 2007 00:48:13,3 441
Jeanette Moberg Kvinna 1963 00:55:36,5 2372
Arne Sätherström Man 1952 00:48:04,7 3179
Senad Bosnio Team Allmans Man 1963 00:41:38,4 3651
Amanda Kordelin Kvinna 1992 00:58:58,5 492
Annika Alexandersson Kvinna 1973 00:51:04,8 1745
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1980 00:46:25,0 3571
Lisbeth Uhlman Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1964 00:47:10,1 3231
Robert Löfstrand Man 1972 01:02:13,9 2997
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 00:29:44,9 5375
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäck IK Kvinna 1982 00:29:44,9 5375
Ulrika Jöreteg Borås Kvinna 1972 00:29:44,9 5375
Hanna Karimi Kvinna 1984 00:29:44,9 5375
Malin Deilert Kvinna 1988 00:29:44,9 5375
Peter Johansson Man 1969 00:29:44,9 5375
Anna Elled Kvinna 1982 00:52:10,5 2791
Malin Wassholm Ingen Kvinna 1972 00:47:38,0 677
Elin Jansson Kvinna 2008 01:15:45,4 476
Cecilia Lindqvist Kvinna 1993 00:51:32,6 220
Susanne Sandberg Kvinna 1958 00:49:21,9 1129
Erika Johansson Kvinna 1992 00:49:21,9 1129
Noa Lidrot Man 2006 00:57:35,3 3944
Josephine Haglund Kvinna 1970 01:30:41,8 2055
Alice Forssander Kvinna 2005 00:53:15,2 2042
Neo Jonsson Man 2004 00:51:32,7 2240
Edvin Sundström Hestra IF Man 2003 00:44:00,0 1349
Marlene Olsson Kvinna 1988 00:54:51,7 491
Kicki Gadell Kvinna 1986 01:39:41,7 1667
Lars-Gunnar Ahl Man 1947 00:39:43,5 3948
Ella Hannon Kvinna 2005 00:39:43,5 3948
Linda Wiik PCL Data AB Kvinna 1980 00:53:01,5 1953
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 00:43:09,4 3292
Helena Sylvan Kvinna 1972 00:28:03,9 5080
Birgitta Hoikkala Kvinna 1967 00:28:03,9 5080
Petra Holmberg EIF Kvinna 1971 00:28:03,9 5080
Dennis Wallman Man 1975 00:28:03,9 5080
Louise Flodemark Kvinna 1969 00:28:03,9 5080
Anette Karlsson Kvinna 1964 00:28:03,9 5080
Peter Österlund Man 1962 00:28:03,9 5080
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1998 00:28:03,9 5080
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Man 2002 00:30:55,4 5201
Maja Englund Kvinna 1991 00:30:55,4 5201
Petra Lundblad-Friden Kvinna 1975 00:30:55,4 5201
Elin Vilhelmsson Slättá Joggers Kvinna 1986 00:30:55,4 5201
Anna-Carin Andersson Kvinna 1964 00:30:55,4 5201
Mahri Sörman Kvinna 1960 00:30:55,4 5201
Lars-Gunnar Klason Man 1980 00:53:22,9 3951
Sandra Olsson Ulricehamn Kvinna 1984 00:56:37,4 3599
Casper Johansson Man 2007 00:56:37,4 3599
Petra Österbacka Borås Hälso Kvinna 1970 00:30:40,9 5173
Jessica Hernvall Annelunds IF Kvinna 1976 00:30:40,9 5173
Linea Holström Kvinna 2000 00:30:40,9 5173
Per Fasth Man 1966 00:30:40,9 5173
Åsa Molander Kvinna 1972 00:30:40,9 5173
Eva Fröjd Kvinna 1959 00:30:40,9 5173
Sofia Ekengren Kvinna 1982 00:30:40,9 5173
Henrik Lorentzon Man 1965 00:45:16,4 2964
Maud Forssander Kvinna 1970 00:48:28,3 2041
Karin Dahlin Närhälsan Sandared Kvinna 1978 00:48:28,3 2041
William Plate Man 2008 00:44:04,5 3839
Ramona Mattisson Kvinna 1985 00:53:11,9 332
Oscar Ung Kronäng Man 2006 00:36:43,3 3938
Tuva Persson Kvinna 2004 00:53:21,0 1556
Per Nilsson Man 1955 00:46:17,1 1635
Björn Spånglund Parker Man 1966 00:47:07,4 3485
Maria Kamfjord Kvinna 1987 00:47:07,4 3485
Veronica Gidlund Kvinna 1988 00:57:58,1 2479
Fredrik Knutson Man 1988 00:44:14,5 1276
Cica Puric Kvinna 1975 00:40:33,4 1995
Kicki Gadell Kvinna 1986 00:42:49,9 3276
Pär Inghammar Älvsborgs 4H Man 1968 00:36:14,4 5270
Alyssa Vicei Kvinna 2002 00:36:14,4 5270
ellen Harrison Kvinna 1998 00:36:14,4 5270
Ulrika Nilsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 00:36:14,4 5270
Lisa Wahlström Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Kvinna 1978 00:36:14,4 5270
Eva Wassholm Kvinna 1960 00:36:14,4 5270
Noah Williamson Joy Of Plenty Man 2005 00:49:36,6 3887
Caroline Blohm Kvinna 1977 00:42:51,8 3407
Inez Fredriksson Kvinna 2006 00:55:45,3 3670
Noah Ljung Man 2009 00:55:45,3 3670
Isabella Persson Ik Ymer Kvinna 2005 01:12:43,0 1882
Madeleine Johannesson Kvinna 1984 00:49:45,8 939
Kristian Hjelte Man 1990 00:49:45,8 939
Johan Westmar Man 1968 01:22:07,3 1945
JOLINE BENDER OLSÉN Kvinna 2008 01:22:07,3 1945
Charlotta Hollander Kvinna 1977 00:22:10,2 5394
Fatmé Fetouni Kvinna 1983 00:22:10,2 5394
Jennie Flodin Kvinna 1976 00:22:10,2 5394
Ralph Peeker Man 1958 00:22:10,2 5394
Linnea Lagerqvist Kvinna 2003 00:22:10,2 5394
Eva Nordgren Kvinna 1969 00:22:10,2 5394
Ewa Stråhle Kvinna 1974 01:14:27,8 1836
Patrik Bohlin Man 1977 00:31:39,8 5070
Rasmus Augustsson Man 1990 00:31:39,8 5070
Helen Wisberg Kvinna 1964 00:31:39,8 5070
Christel Olsson Bibliotek & läranderesurser, Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1974 00:31:39,8 5070
Julia Odd Kvinna 2000 00:31:39,8 5070
Grönesjö Kerstin Kvinna 1964 00:31:39,8 5070
lotte Ekberg Kvinna 1975 00:31:39,8 5070
Kerstin Kroon Kvinna 1980 00:40:14,5 3046
Sarah Andreasson Kvinna 1998 00:40:14,5 3046
Robert Börjesson Man 1983 00:46:58,3 3185
Julia Ramhult Kvinna 1996 00:41:59,1 5256
Rebecca Aaltonen Kvinna 1988 00:41:59,1 5256
Sara Wilén Kvinna 1979 00:41:59,1 5256
Mari Olofsson Kvinna 1970 00:41:59,1 5256
Anna Modin Kvinna 1984 00:41:59,1 5256
Bjarne Gustavsson Man 1978 00:41:59,1 5256
Anja Lomander Skogsstyrelsen Kvinna 1971 00:41:59,1 5256
Rebecka Johansson Älvsborgs 4H Kvinna 1989 00:31:41,1 5269
Martina Berndtsson säs Kvinna 1972 00:31:41,1 5269
Alma Johansson SK Elfsborg Kvinna 2001 00:31:41,1 5269
clara Harrison Kvinna 1994 00:31:41,1 5269
Ann Emanuelsson Kvinna 1963 00:31:41,1 5269
Kerstin Carleljung Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1967 00:31:41,1 5269
Rebecka Landin Kvinna 1978 00:30:59,5 5186
Mathias Bengtsson Man 1999 00:30:59,5 5186
Lena Nilsson Kvinna 1965 00:30:59,5 5186
Amrita Andersson Kasthall Kvinna 1987 00:30:59,5 5186
Noah Uddling Man 2001 00:30:59,5 5186
Klas Hoof Brandkårens IK Man 1956 00:30:59,5 5186
Carola Jagersjö Kvinna 1980 00:30:59,5 5186
Lisa Danielsson Kvinna 1963 00:30:59,5 5186
Sailaja Kiran Gopalam Kvinna 1987 00:54:51,7 1286
Reijo Kaikkonen Man 1947 00:26:31,9 5267
Susanne Lillieroth Friskis & Svettis Kvinna 1979 00:26:31,9 5267
Ida Nedemark Egen Kvinna 1985 00:26:31,9 5267
Saga Lundberg Kvinna 2000 00:26:31,9 5267
Andreas Jonasson Man 1974 00:26:31,9 5267
anna sönksen Kvinna 1974 00:26:31,9 5267
Niclas Österling Vi kommer i mål Man 1984 00:54:00,6 1668
Stig Isaksson Man 1962 00:47:21,6 552
Rim Fayad Kvinna 1980 00:49:27,7 3593
Marianne Sjögren-Mellquist Kvinna 1957 00:53:51,9 3512
Charlotte Fredsted Kvinna 1964 00:39:07,2 1959
Helena Sävefjärd Kvinna 1978 00:41:29,4 3652
Mattias Biörs IK Ymer Man 1970 00:41:29,4 3652
Tess Odelberg Kvinna 1999 00:51:36,5 39
Caroline Tipping Kvinna 1966 00:53:19,6 2272
Elisabeth Salomonsson Kvinna 1978 00:53:19,6 2272
Emma Ringström Kvinna 1976 00:28:59,2 5346
Anneli Pettersson Kvinna 1954 00:28:59,2 5346
Martin Severinsson Man 1967 00:28:59,2 5346
Mimmi Pettersson Kvinna 1978 00:28:59,2 5346
Malin Hansson Ryda Sk Kvinna 1996 00:28:59,2 5346
Daniel Belfrage Man 1982 00:28:59,2 5346
Elsa Mäkinen Kvinna 2007 00:49:41,5 2694
Mariana Steinmetz SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1978 00:51:04,7 3157
Jaana Halmetoja Kvinna 1961 00:51:04,7 3157
Per Rydberg Man 1958 00:18:49,2 5075
Eva Eriksson Kvinna 1954 00:18:49,2 5075
Sandra Ahlstedt Kvinna 1989 00:18:49,2 5075
Benny Gustafsson Man 1984 00:18:49,2 5075
Nina Lagerstedt Kvinna 1973 00:18:49,2 5075
Robert Karlsson Jönköping Man 1990 00:18:49,2 5075
Elisabeth Caban Kvinna 1972 00:18:49,2 5075
Marie Skog Kvinna 1966 00:18:49,2 5075
Pernilla Gustafsson Kvinna 1966 00:41:21,5 3061
Carina Fyman Kvinna 1958 01:00:05,7 1926
Emil Norbelie Hyssna Man 2003 00:52:03,9 2820
Algot Bredberg Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 01:04:44,8 1446
Isaac Kjellgren Man 1993 00:52:26,4 2751
Robin Nilsson Man 1998 00:23:22,8 5140
Klas Frick Man 1958 00:23:22,8 5140
Anne Lönnermark Kvinna 1967 00:23:22,8 5140
Andreas Liljengård Man 1988 00:23:22,8 5140
Leo Hartikainen Man 1964 00:23:22,8 5140
Fredrik Martinsson Alingsås Sportsclub Man 2001 00:23:22,8 5140
Anette Westerlund Kvinna 1968 00:23:22,8 5140
Catine Eckerström Kvinna 1975 00:50:00,0 356
Merike Sewring Kvinna 1963 00:46:53,1 1187
Erik Falk Man 2003 01:24:54,8 1095
Johan Claesson Man 1977 00:44:17,5 3125
Berit Skoglöv Kvinna 1957 00:53:06,4 2625
Anna Kuittinen Kvinna 1973 01:05:41,9 1056
Teresa Sarhamo Kvinna 1986 01:05:41,9 1056
Anett Pettersson-Gull Hydria Group Kvinna 1968 01:02:05,9 3827
Lovisa Klingberg Kvinna 2001 00:59:29,8 1293
Johanna Forsström RescueLife247 Kvinna 1999 00:45:37,9 3744
Ulrika Sörqvist Ellos IF Kvinna 1968 00:41:15,8 5043
Rosa Ritzl Ellos IF Kvinna 1967 00:41:15,8 5043
Thomas Efraimsson Man 1953 00:41:15,8 5043
Sören Olausson Man 1950 00:41:15,8 5043
Hanna Svensson Kvinna 1984 00:41:15,8 5043
Eva Svensson Kvinna 1958 00:41:15,8 5043
Liisa Håkansson Kvinna 1985 00:41:15,8 5043
Lars Mossberg Man 1966 00:35:50,3 5243
Viktoria Frössling Wideco Sweden AB Kvinna 1972 00:35:50,3 5243
Rosanna Färdigh Kvinna 1986 00:35:50,3 5243
Sebastian Wallin Borås Man 1992 00:35:50,3 5243
Fredrik Fürst Man 1979 00:35:50,3 5243
Erik Brorsson Man 1995 00:35:50,3 5243
Eike Jünke Man 1936 00:35:50,3 5243
Monica Magnusson Melltorps förskola Kvinna 1973 01:03:01,5 89
Maria Wilén Lonesome runners Kvinna 1980 01:03:01,5 89
Elin Olsson Kvinna 1989 01:11:01,4 1842
Carina Berquist Boendestödjarna Kvinna 1963 00:41:48,1 5355
Anna Ståhl Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1969 00:41:48,1 5355
Enar Bonath Man 1955 00:41:48,1 5355
Marie Borg Kvinna 1965 00:41:48,1 5355
Kimmie Ekedahl-Berglund Kvinna 2002 00:41:48,1 5355
Carina pålsson Kvinna 1961 00:41:48,1 5355
Rose-Marie Ivarsson Kvinna 1970 00:41:48,1 5355
Paula Blom Kvinna 1968 00:29:30,6 5165
Ros-Marie Örn Kvinna 1966 00:29:30,6 5165
Yoshiko Nordeborg Kvinna 1969 00:29:30,6 5165
Agneta Lundgren Kvinna 1960 00:29:30,6 5165
Petri Ventelä Man 1968 00:29:30,6 5165
elisabeth berglund kristiansson Rävlanda Kvinna 1961 00:29:30,6 5165
Sara Hallqvist Kvinna 2001 00:29:30,6 5165
Päivi Hallin Kvinna 1966 00:48:02,7 1644
Jessica Lundin Kvinna 1974 00:48:04,5 1523
Sabina Fransson Kvinna 1984 00:31:21,2 5264
Louise Persson Kvinna 1989 00:31:21,2 5264
Rebecca Ahlin Kvinna 1997 00:31:21,2 5264
Tone Svensson Kvinna 1960 00:31:21,2 5264
Anders Samulsson Man 1959 00:31:21,2 5264
Linda Molarin Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1979 00:55:46,1 1209
Gunilla Härngren Kvinna 1961 00:55:25,0 301
Joachim Steivik Man 1977 00:46:13,4 3284
Kajsa Fransson Kvinna 2005 00:54:49,4 3522
Lisa Mela Svärd Stolab Kvinna 1993 00:54:33,5 3387
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 00:54:33,5 3387
Johan Grindsiö Kali Borås Man 1975 00:52:46,9 3200
Fredrik Carlsson Man 1977 00:52:46,9 3200
Jan Claesson Man 1958 01:04:01,2 894
Andreas Svensk Man 1987 00:37:40,7 5389
Sandra Johansson Kvinna 1997 00:37:40,7 5389
Kristina Axelsson Kvinna 1985 00:37:40,7 5389
Sofia Hallberg-Örnefors Kvinna 1979 00:37:40,7 5389
Maria Nygren Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1974 00:37:40,7 5389
Anna-Karin Sandström Kvinna 1970 00:37:40,7 5389
Veronica Gidlund Kvinna 1988 00:55:01,7 3088
Margareta Blixt Kvinna 1954 00:26:43,1 5225
Sandra Nyman Kvinna 1978 00:26:43,1 5225
Tina Johansson Kvinna 1992 00:26:43,1 5225
Susanne Nejderås Kvinna 1972 00:26:43,1 5225
ALEXANDER NYHLÉN Man 1994 00:26:43,1 5225
Elisabeth Andersson Kvinna 1953 00:26:43,1 5225
Marita Svenningsson Kvinna 1950 00:26:43,1 5225
Andreas Beckung Man 1974 01:06:25,1 3156
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 00:33:02,2 5234
Matilda Larsson Borås SK Kvinna 1997 00:33:02,2 5234
Sara Andersson Kvinna 1984 00:33:02,2 5234
carina ullergård Kvinna 1963 00:33:02,2 5234
Maria Hellqvist Kvinna 1970 00:33:02,2 5234
Tommy Olsson Man 1951 00:33:02,2 5234
TOMMY OLSSON Man 1951 00:33:02,2 5234
Sara Ednell Bokhultets Idrottsförening Kvinna 1994 00:29:29,1 5026
Bo Månsson Man 1958 00:29:29,1 5026
Wilma Sturesson Kvinna 2002 00:29:29,1 5026
Anders Ivarsson Man 1967 00:29:29,1 5026
Marie Levin Kvinna 1958 00:29:29,1 5026
MARYAM KABIR Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1981 00:29:29,1 5026
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:29:29,1 5026
William Björklund Man 1997 00:33:52,7 5127
Sara Esbjörnson Kvinna 1976 00:33:52,7 5127
Andreas Olsson Man 1982 00:33:52,7 5127
Roger Larsson Man 1981 00:33:52,7 5127
Marita Jörkander Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1952 00:33:52,7 5127
Kajsa Forsman Kvinna 2000 00:33:52,7 5127
Göran Andren Man 1952 00:33:52,7 5127
Gunnel Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:38:28,8 5194
Sara Gelander Kvinna 1980 00:38:28,8 5194
Ulrika Börjesson Kvinna 1968 00:38:28,8 5194
Alva Bergkvist Kvinna 2000 00:38:28,8 5194
Linda Blomqvist Kvinna 1986 00:38:28,8 5194
Stefan Olsson Man 1969 00:38:28,8 5194
Lena Andersson Hemgården Kvinna 1962 00:38:28,8 5194
Markus Kalsson Man 1997 00:32:43,0 5153
Sara Johansson PK FRIGG Kvinna 1970 00:32:43,0 5153
Haike Hilke Kvinna 1959 00:32:43,0 5153
Annie Petersson Kvinna 1998 00:32:43,0 5153
Helen Ahnstedt Kvinna 1963 00:32:43,0 5153
Lena Carneskog Kvinna 1984 00:32:43,0 5153
Mats Dahlberg Man 1968 00:32:43,0 5153
Gunlög Fellert Kvinna 1951 00:57:10,5 3270
Jörgen Hjalmarsson Team RC Hiss Man 1968 00:57:10,5 3270
Per-Anders Hallin Man 1968 00:55:04,5 1645
Linda Wiik Kvinna 1980 00:35:55,0 5372
ulf landegren Man 1944 00:35:55,0 5372
Rebecka Fagerson Bergdalens IK Kvinna 2002 00:35:55,0 5372
Sara Lund Kvinna 1995 00:35:55,0 5372
Maria Magnusson Kvinna 1968 00:35:55,0 5372
Lars Johansson Man 1958 00:35:55,0 5372
Inger Klasson Kvinna 1951 01:07:11,1 3380
Elin Gunnarsson Kvinna 1993 01:07:11,1 3380
Carina Dukai Kvinna 1963 00:51:25,2 1060
Karin Lööv Kvinna 1959 00:56:36,2 3243
Anja Kristoffersen Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1981 00:56:36,2 3243
Liisa Falk Kvinna 1985 01:10:04,1 191
Sebastian Johansson Man 2000 00:23:37,7 5271
august Harrison Man 2002 00:23:37,7 5271
Anna Hederén Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1968 00:23:37,7 5271
Caroline Martinsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1952 00:23:37,7 5271
Ann-Kristin Carlsson Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Kvinna 1963 00:23:37,7 5271
Gitte Ewertsson Kvinna 1965 00:23:37,7 5271
Elsa Hansson Bollebygds AFF F06/07 Kvinna 2007 01:43:24,3 3669
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 00:45:24,1 3163
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 01:02:16,3 3251
Nina Holmgren Kvinna 1976 00:55:15,1 2894
Linnea Jacobs Boqvist Kvinna 1983 00:55:15,1 2894
Atefa Ahmadi Kvinna 1994 01:14:00,0 3533
Sven Skugga Sundström Bredared Man 1955 00:52:13,2 3549
Maja Johansson Kvinna 1977 00:49:29,3 3795
Emma Kelly Kvinna 2009 00:45:41,6 3121
Alma Larsson Tranemo if Kvinna 2005 00:43:45,8 3128
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 01:04:40,1 3455
Marie Erikson Edman Kvinna 1972 00:56:11,4 3498
Amanda Andersson Kvinna 1995 00:52:03,7 3059
Kjell Hjalmarsson Atea Sverige AB Man 1954 00:32:26,2 5136
Sofia Mållberg Kvinna 1977 00:32:26,2 5136
Mikaela Karlsson Kvinna 1993 00:32:26,2 5136
Elmi Diriye Bostäders IK Man 1975 00:32:26,2 5136
Emil Kraft Timmele Man 1995 00:32:26,2 5136
Niclas Lundgren Man 1966 00:32:26,2 5136
Marie Svennered Kvinna 1962 00:32:26,2 5136
Sofia Samuelsson Kvinna 1973 00:34:31,7 5291
Axel Karlsson Man 2004 00:34:31,7 5291
Jessica Persson Kvinna 1971 00:34:31,7 5291
Sandra Kelemen Kvinna 1978 00:34:31,7 5291
Axel Sävenlund Man 2002 00:34:31,7 5291
Tomas Ahnstedt Man 1961 00:34:31,7 5291
Niklas Arttonen Man 1977 00:44:52,6 93
Eleni Giourasek SÄS Kvinna 1988 00:35:41,2 5178
Susanna Henriksson Kvinna 1989 00:35:41,2 5178
Sofia Wööras Borgstena IF Kvinna 1981 00:35:41,2 5178
Jimmy Tossavainen Slocum Man 1981 00:35:41,2 5178
Carina Ekblad Kvinna 1960 00:35:41,2 5178
Mats Fredborg Man 1955 00:35:41,2 5178
Anton Manfred Sparsörs AIK Man 2002 00:35:41,2 5178
Julia Berg Kvinna 1990 00:35:41,2 5178
Anton Johnson RescueLife247 Man 2006 00:50:34,4 3743
Ioanna Papakosta Kvinna 1989 01:03:18,0 333
Cecilia Tassila Kvinna 2000 00:59:14,7 1646
Mikalea Karlsson Kvinna 1989 00:59:14,7 1646
Emmy Carlsson Kvinna 1995 01:07:58,1 3420
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 01:07:58,1 3420
Elena Nadelen Farthållare Kvinna 1984 01:07:58,1 3420
Madeleine Axebrink Kvinna 1983 00:49:42,1 3497
Viktoria Edman Kvinna 2007 00:49:42,1 3497
Ronelly Ondzie Kvinna 1988 00:31:40,2 5214
Kristina Von Der Luft Kvinna 1968 00:31:40,2 5214
Sophie Ragnhage Kvinna 1992 00:31:40,2 5214
Eva Gustafsson Kvinna 1960 00:31:40,2 5214
Harrieth Larson Kvinna 1960 00:31:40,2 5214
Ingela Svensson Kvinna 1947 00:31:40,2 5214
Stefan Berg Man 1979 00:31:40,2 5214
Linda Nero Mullsjö SOK Kvinna 1989 00:46:06,1 3214
Rikard Sundberg Hudmottagningen Man 1989 00:46:06,1 3214
Annika Mattsson Kvinna 1969 00:51:21,4 2138
Mikael Strandh Man 1981 00:48:48,9 1220
Albert Alperud Dgoif Man 2005 00:58:38,8 3626
Rebecca Blomster Kvinna 1996 00:50:54,3 3449
Christian Salmi Man 2005 00:52:47,7 2224
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 00:58:17,8 788
Anna Skottis Kvinna 1975 00:49:05,1 161
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 00:48:14,0 95
Ulf Magnusson Man 1962 00:48:14,0 95
Miguel Huezo Man 1985 00:50:33,1 2816
martin friberg Man 1986 00:49:20,3 1219
Safaa Elia Man 1972 00:51:07,6 2271
Erik Ingemarsson Man 2002 00:53:03,3 2770
Lina Dalqvist Sparsörskolan Kvinna 1983 00:41:13,9 3327
Marie Tuomi Kvinna 1969 00:43:12,9 3175
Emelie Reskow Kvinna 1984 00:54:09,1 3113
Erik Larsson Man 2005 00:44:31,1 3328
Julie Kulti Kvinna 2005 00:40:37,6 3786
Anna Ekdahl Kvinna 1971 00:58:19,2 2310
Sten Löfström Man 1971 00:31:55,5 5187
Susanne Björkman Kvinna 1979 00:31:55,5 5187
Victoria Olsson Kvinna 1970 00:31:55,5 5187
Gunn Karlsson Kasthall Kvinna 1958 00:31:55,5 5187
Dennis Rydell Man 2003 00:31:55,5 5187
Ann Svensson SoK Knallen Kvinna 1958 00:31:55,5 5187
Ramkumar Nair Högskolan i Borås Man 1988 00:31:55,5 5187
Magnus Petersson Man 1964 00:55:21,5 3459
Lisa Aronsson Håcksviks IF Kvinna 2001 00:55:21,5 3459
Johan Osbeck Stadsrevisionen Man 1966 00:51:22,3 3540
Annika Mülla Kvinna 1965 00:51:22,3 3540
Annica Högeryd Kvinna 1967 00:44:31,9 3506
Lena Jacobsson Kvinna 1952 00:29:03,8 5254
Johannes Lönqvist Consortio Fashion Group IK Man 1982 00:29:03,8 5254
Stephan Dahlin Man 1970 00:29:03,8 5254
Mette Odqvist Kvinna 1960 00:29:03,8 5254
Maria Kantvik Kvinna 1968 00:29:03,8 5254
Cecilia Hermansson Man 1955 00:29:03,8 5254
Stina Wernklev Kvinna 1992 00:29:03,8 5254
Tobias Thoresson Man 1984 00:29:03,8 5254
Katja Larsson Kvinna 1971 01:42:24,8 2598
Felicia Syrén Kvinna 1988 01:42:24,8 2598
Karin Schultz Star Trading Kvinna 1951 01:03:40,8 1399
Jan-olof Gustafsson Man 1956 01:18:40,5 557
Linnéa Björsson OK Kullingshof Kvinna 2001 00:57:19,9 2319
Teo Lagerstedt Man 2004 00:35:39,3 5297
Åsa Jälthammar Kvinna 1968 00:35:39,3 5297
Jenny Gynnerwall Kvinna 1976 00:35:39,3 5297
Kristian Ördell Man 1963 00:35:39,3 5297
Susanne Cervin Kvinna 1984 00:35:39,3 5297
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1970 00:35:39,3 5297
Malin Ågren Tranemo IF skidor Kvinna 1985 01:05:32,2 2017
Fanny Lundgren Kvinna 1993 01:04:19,3 2139
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 00:50:07,1 1165
Elina Österbacka Kvinna 2007 01:17:34,9 3792
Linda Kryander Kvinna 1975 01:15:26,2 121
Marie Segerlöv älekulla rotekamp Kvinna 1965 01:15:26,2 121
Sigrid Rosenfeldt Kvinna 1999 00:57:41,1 2320
Adnan Sovsic Man 1977 01:15:30,6 3118
Erik Olausson Timmele GoIF Man 2005 01:15:30,6 3118
Maria Berg Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1971 00:59:15,3 1731
SUSANNE PERSSON Kvinna 1965 00:40:13,9 5283
Elisabeth Sundqvist Kvinna 1952 00:40:13,9 5283
Christer Hantilsson Man 1975 00:40:13,9 5283
Emelie Helminen Kvinna 1992 00:40:13,9 5283
Ulrika Brännmar Kvinna 1973 00:40:13,9 5283
Ulla Kristiansson Kvinna 1968 00:40:13,9 5283
Annica Sjöö Kvinna 1983 00:48:20,4 2400
Carina Grahn Kvinna 1973 00:56:01,7 3422
1900 00:53:24,3 3771
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1990 00:53:10,0 2290
Henrik Ström Man 1974 01:02:35,2 3297
Mirela Jailovic Kvinna 1965 00:58:07,8 465
Robert Olausson Timmele GOIF Man 1970 01:15:08,6 3535
Anna Nyström Caverion Kvinna 1976 00:49:25,9 2553
Katrin Strömsjö Nexans Kvinna 1972 00:29:07,3 5107
Linus Axelsson Man 2004 00:29:07,3 5107
Gustav Edwinsson Man 1999 00:29:07,3 5107
TERESE SCHULTZ GEDDA Kvinna 1976 00:29:07,3 5107
Bea Runfors Kvinna 2000 00:29:07,3 5107
Maj-Britt Sundström Bostäders IK Kvinna 1948 00:29:07,3 5107
Katrin Emanuelsson Kvinna 1965 00:29:07,3 5107
Anders Bengtsson Man 1962 00:29:07,3 5107
David Rybeck Man 1986 00:47:03,3 3526
Joline Salo Kvinna 2003 01:01:34,1 906
Linda Havsgren Kvinna 1985 00:57:17,3 3041
Raymond Nordqvist Man 1985 00:56:00,0 3529
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 01:05:04,9 398
Malin Siira Kvinna 1976 00:35:55,0 5373
Mariann Mölgaard Kvinna 1965 00:35:55,0 5373
Simon Johansson Man 1995 00:35:55,0 5373
therese måneskiöld Kvinna 1995 00:35:55,0 5373
Gert Persson Man 1960 00:35:55,0 5373
Annika Lehikoinen Kvinna 1981 00:35:55,0 5373
Peter Blohm Man 1970 01:08:09,8 1323
Magdalena Graf Kvinna 1976 01:08:09,8 1323
Malin Flygt Norberg Flygt Norberg Kvinna 1972 01:00:27,9 1560
Max Tellnor Örnevik Man 2006 01:03:18,0 1874
Ellen Lundgren Ulricehamn Kvinna 2004 00:23:09,3 5200
Anders Bengtsson Borås Husvagnstjänst Man 1984 00:23:09,3 5200
Thim Henriksson Man 1972 00:23:09,3 5200
Helen Karlsson Kvinna 1968 00:23:09,3 5200
Anna Skoglund Kvinna 1964 00:23:09,3 5200
Lisbeth Johansson Hemgården Kvinna 1947 00:23:09,3 5200
Ida Nedemark Kvinna 1985 00:39:37,0 3174
Oscar Idehall IK Ymer Man 2005 00:45:16,3 1824
Anna Abrahamson Borås stad, Väster Kvinna 1973 00:51:54,7 1157
Nata Amiryarahmadi SP Hållbar Samhällsbyggnad Kvinna 1982 00:57:37,9 789
Therese Svensson Kvinna 1983 00:57:37,9 789
Josefina Pettersson Kvinna 2002 01:19:39,8 3471
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 01:19:39,8 3471
Moa Olsson Kvinna 1985 00:25:36,1 5204
Karin Nilsson Kvinna 1988 00:25:36,1 5204
Muhamed Hromic Man 1967 00:25:36,1 5204
Jenny Viklund SP Certifiering Kvinna 1980 00:25:36,1 5204
Thomas Efraimsson Man 1953 00:25:36,1 5204
Anna Berggren Kvinna 1971 00:25:36,1 5204
Ulrika Klasson Kvinna 1962 00:25:36,1 5204
Elsa Berge-Kleber Simklubben Elfsborg Kvinna 2004 00:54:38,5 3877
Alice Peterson Kvinna 2006 00:54:38,5 3877
Fransson Ulf Man 1968 00:46:01,0 1514
Jeanette Moberg Fristads Kvinna 1963 00:47:11,4 3548
Liam Walker Fastighetsbyrån Man 2008 00:51:02,6 3823
Erica Söderberg Kvinna 1983 00:24:58,8 5342
Hanna Svedulf Kvinna 1988 00:24:58,8 5342
Anki Severinsson Kvinna 1970 00:24:58,8 5342
Tim Frisk Hestrafors IF Man 1999 00:24:58,8 5342
Mikko Nuutinen Man 1977 00:24:58,8 5342
Viktoria Frössling Kvinna 1972 00:41:28,9 3098
Emil Karlsson Brämhult IK Man 2001 00:31:59,6 5085
Gunnar Peters Man 1949 00:31:59,6 5085
Annelie Wannberg SHS Kvinna 1964 00:31:59,6 5085
Anna Lundberg Kvinna 1972 00:31:59,6 5085
Moa Lundgren Kvinna 1999 00:31:59,6 5085
Tina Johansson Kvinna 1992 00:31:59,6 5085
Pia Karlsson Kvinna 1969 00:31:59,6 5085
Andreas Henriksson Man 1972 00:49:33,8 1464
Charlotte Di Lorenzo Kvinna 1977 00:54:00,2 3248
Marcus Molinder Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1975 00:54:00,2 3248
Anna-Karin Sturesson Kvinna 1974 00:54:20,1 5133
Tina Wallin Kvinna 1969 00:54:20,1 5133
Git Gustavsson Kvinna 1969 00:54:20,1 5133
Eva Norrbom Kvinna 1985 00:54:20,1 5133
Gabriella Karlsson Kvinna 1973 00:54:20,1 5133
Soile Johansson Klubb Kvinna 1973 00:54:20,1 5133
håkan åkerström Närhälsan Man 1960 00:54:20,1 5133
Malin Classon Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1974 00:34:36,5 3210
Jonathan Saarinen Man 1990 00:34:36,5 3210
Annika Karlsson Kvinna 1955 00:39:38,5 3110
Daniel Lind Man 1987 00:39:31,2 3432
Wilma Blohm Kvinna 2007 00:49:15,9 3408
Ida Viktoria Eriksson Kvinna 1982 00:46:55,8 3444
Lucas Hedlund Borgstena IF Man 2006 00:46:55,8 3444
Rebecca Hallin Kvinna 1986 00:44:11,6 1647
Albert Alperud Borås Sk Man 2005 00:52:19,8 3368
Björn Svensson Pipelife Sverige AB Man 1967 00:52:19,8 3368
Tomas Pettersson Man 1972 00:49:47,8 3472
Senad Bosnio Team Allmans Man 1963 00:49:47,8 3472
Minire Aliju Stolab Kvinna 1971 00:41:31,7 3581
Wilda Lennartsson Kvinna 2006 00:51:27,4 3338
Alva Wallin Kvinna 2006 00:51:27,4 3338
Bert Janssens Man 1984 00:52:40,5 3288
Sofia Posserud H&M Kvinna 1976 00:47:18,7 3190
Moltas Ström Man 2003 00:54:19,3 3287
Mohamud Abdulqadir Yusuf Man 1974 00:47:28,8 3107
Philip Svensson Man 2004 00:56:21,9 1897
Niclas Nilsson Man 1972 00:47:16,6 3365
Salem Tesfazghi Kvinna 2005 00:47:16,6 3365
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 00:46:06,1 1965
Tommy Josefsson Man 1951 00:24:49,1 5001
Leif Ekberg Sätila SK Man 1941 00:24:49,1 5001
Amanda Magnusson Kvinna 1992 00:24:49,1 5001
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 00:24:49,1 5001
Robert Lundström Man 1966 00:24:49,1 5001
fredrik paulsson man 1968 00:24:49,1 5001
Maria Lindqvist Kvinna 1971 00:24:49,1 5001
Niclas Carling Man 1960 00:55:25,2 328
Dennis Wallman Man 1975 01:04:05,2 1784
Pernilla Colf Kvinna 1965 00:56:28,1 3298
Oskar Björsson Man 2004 00:47:13,3 2321
Gabriella Rådberg Mölndals Roddklubb Kvinna 1996 00:56:34,9 2316
My Ahlberg Kvinna 1985 00:51:13,0 3004
Josefine Andersson Brämhults Kvinna 1989 00:51:13,0 3004
Kais Al-Dabbagh Man 2005 01:00:37,6 3596
Aris Trapesidis Man 1984 00:47:34,3 2355
Dzenata Selimbegovic Kvinna 1972 00:58:34,8 2038
Ella Andersson Kvinna 2005 01:03:27,7 1670
Josefine Andersson Kvinna 1989 01:09:23,1 3010
Jerry Emanuelsson AB Bostäder i Borås Man 1997 00:42:03,1 3699
Veroniqua Mathiasson Kvinna 1988 00:44:47,5 3173
Ida Halvorsen Kvinna 1991 00:52:28,0 3514
Mia Johansson Kvinna 1992 00:28:32,0 5315
Erik Johansson Man 1984 00:28:32,0 5315
Hanna Lindholm Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1972 00:28:32,0 5315
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 00:28:32,0 5315
anna mattinen slocum borås Kvinna 1978 00:28:32,0 5315
Tova Olausson Kvinna 2000 00:28:32,0 5315
Tua Wigforss Kvinna 1967 00:31:49,0 5191
Anna-Lena Lagerqvist Kvinna 1974 00:31:49,0 5191
Camilla Svensson Kvinna 1967 00:31:49,0 5191
Albin Ahagen RSK Man 2001 00:31:49,0 5191
Barbro Lansford Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1964 00:31:49,0 5191
Aulikki Kujala Hemgården Kvinna 1955 00:31:49,0 5191
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 00:31:49,0 5191
Felicidad Vicei Kvinna 1956 00:25:31,4 5118
Jessica Asp Kvinna 1982 00:25:31,4 5118
Linnea Tassila Kvinna 2001 00:25:31,4 5118
Ubaid Eusufzai ESN Borås Man 1984 00:25:31,4 5118
Terece Siedberg Kvinna 1980 00:25:31,4 5118
Anette Olvebrink Kvinna 1960 00:25:31,4 5118
Frida Carlstedt Kvinna 1990 00:25:31,4 5118
Felix Lyckmon Bark Bergdalens IK Man 2006 01:42:27,2 3566
calle Andersson Man 2006 00:45:35,8 3861
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 00:56:16,9 263
Veronica Weber Kvinna 1986 00:56:16,9 263
Theo Lövgren Man 2005 00:46:30,4 2092
Isabelle Åkerlind Hognert Kvinna 2003 00:39:10,8 3764
Anna Fhinlöf Kvinna 1988 00:44:07,7 3056
Sorcha Wahlkvist Kvinna 1976 00:44:07,7 3056
Peter Fredsted Man 1962 00:49:28,5 123
Maria Lorentzon Kvinna 1970 00:47:31,9 3411
Pontus Jääskö Man 1993 00:47:31,9 3411
Oskar Martinsson Man 2007 00:48:28,1 3517
Linnea Larsson Toarpsalliansen Kvinna 2001 00:56:48,3 1792
Andreas Davidsson Man 1980 00:56:48,3 1792
Martin Palm Man 1969 00:55:48,0 3187
Göte Ivarsson Man 1937 01:01:58,4 3232
Nina Lagerstedt Kvinna 1973 01:06:42,5 254
Adnan Sovsic Man 1977 01:12:54,1 454
Daniel Lindh Man 1984 00:56:00,2 713
Mahri Sörman Kvinna 1960 00:59:08,6 3390
Dumitru Grozavescu Stolab Man 1988 00:59:08,6 3390
Evelina Josefsson Kvinna 1991 00:59:08,6 3390
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 01:23:02,1 3507
Jimmy Olsson Man 1986 01:23:02,1 3507
Oskar Sigfridson Man 1976 00:54:38,0 3451
Anna Lönner Kvinna 1989 01:00:53,4 575
Sandra Carlsson Man 1979 00:48:45,7 2215
Anders Ahlqvist Man 1967 00:47:19,9 2142
Thao Fasth Kvinna 1974 00:45:15,5 1150
Malin Angeloson Kvinna 1980 00:36:54,2 5220
Veronica Kronander Kvinna 1972 00:36:54,2 5220
Maritha Molin Kvinna 1960 00:36:54,2 5220
Tommy Löfstrand Eriksson IK Man 1952 00:36:54,2 5220
Emil Henriksson Man 2002 00:36:54,2 5220
Ulrika Ryberg Kvinna 1970 00:36:54,2 5220
Rolf Appelkvist Man 1948 00:36:54,2 5220
Martina Ericsson Kvinna 1980 00:40:32,9 5093
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:40:32,9 5093
Josefin Helldén Kvinna 1984 00:40:32,9 5093
Carina Andersson Bostäders IK Kvinna 1972 00:40:32,9 5093
Stefan Olsson Axa SC Man 1971 00:40:32,9 5093
carolina brorson Kvinna 1993 00:40:32,9 5093
Jonatan Lillvik Man 1984 00:40:32,9 5093
Kjelle Jewander Tranemo GF Man 1947 00:42:56,1 3748
Hilde Schouenborg Kvinna 1964 00:47:53,3 522
Victor Swenson Man 1997 00:24:55,0 5281
Niclas Österberg Man 1965 00:24:55,0 5281
Anette Gissberg Kvinna 1973 00:24:55,0 5281
Peter Blohm Man 1970 00:24:55,0 5281
Lund Göran Man 1971 00:24:55,0 5281
Emma Ekstedt Kvinna 1975 00:24:55,0 5281
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 00:49:07,7 3027
Anna Carsebäck Kvinna 1976 00:43:44,1 3219
Emma Wihlstrand Kvinna 1995 00:33:15,1 5160
Vildane Salihi Kvinna 1987 00:33:15,1 5160
Kristina Johansson Kvinna 1978 00:33:15,1 5160
Ingrid Haraldsson Kvinna 1954 00:33:15,1 5160
Pernilla Samuelsson Kvinna 1970 00:33:15,1 5160
Stefan Hiller Svenska kyrkan Man 1965 00:33:15,1 5160
Malin Utter Kvinna 1978 00:33:15,1 5160
Tobias Andervang Man 1995 00:59:33,7 3856
Anders Hernström Man 1968 00:25:12,6 5363
Teresa Helsing Kvinna 1987 00:25:12,6 5363
Jeanette Linusson Kvinna 1966 00:25:12,6 5363
Anette Lindberg Borås Kvinna 1960 00:25:12,6 5363
William Hagberg Man 1994 00:25:12,6 5363
Terje Thorstensson Man 1973 00:25:12,6 5363
Monica Johansson Kvinna 1972 01:18:13,6 2981
André Holm Man 2000 01:18:13,6 2981
Maria Persson Kvinna 1971 00:53:26,3 391
Victor Swenson Bollebygd Man 1997 00:29:34,0 5344
Anna Åhlander Kvinna 1992 00:29:34,0 5344
Erik Olsson Man 2000 00:29:34,0 5344
Jonatan Daun Man 2005 00:29:34,0 5344
Puff Löwgren Kvinna 1963 00:29:34,0 5344
Martin Severinsson Man 1970 00:29:34,0 5344
Willma Johansson Kvinna 2000 00:29:34,0 5344
Vincent Sörling Man 1999 00:25:00,3 5002
Elvira Kim Kvinna 1981 00:25:00,3 5002
Alfred Nordh Man 1998 00:25:00,3 5002
Susanne Tengbom Kvinna 1976 00:25:00,3 5002
Gudrun Ahlström Kvinna 1955 00:25:00,3 5002
George Assi Man 1999 00:25:00,3 5002
Martina Rudberg Kvinna 1981 00:25:00,3 5002
Leena Jacobsson Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1968 01:10:18,4 3291
Göran Svensson Man 1961 00:46:58,1 3047
Linnea Eriksson Kvinna 2003 00:35:20,8 5056
Anna Krüger Securitas Borås Kvinna 1991 00:35:20,8 5056
Christine Tegehall Kvinna 1966 00:35:20,8 5056
Anette Bremholt Kvinna 1968 00:35:20,8 5056
Yvonne Carlsson Kvinna 1958 00:35:20,8 5056
Viveca Furborg Kvinna 1951 00:35:20,8 5056
Lena Pedersen Kvinna 1979 00:35:20,8 5056
Ann-Kristin Johansson Kvinna 1961 00:35:20,8 5056
Ida Gabrielsson Kvinna 1986 01:04:44,3 3354
Farhad Gholami Man 1971 01:07:26,3 2602
Martin Pohlin Atea Sverige AB Man 1968 00:39:11,5 5135
Ylva Wärme Kvinna 1971 00:39:11,5 5135
Erika Hermansson Kvinna 1988 00:39:11,5 5135
David Skarström Man 1985 00:39:11,5 5135
Emil Karlsson Brämhult IK Man 2001 00:39:11,5 5135
Elina Gustavsson Kvinna 1992 00:39:11,5 5135
Lars Wallén Man 1968 00:39:11,5 5135
Karin Andresen Kvinna 1959 01:10:06,0 895
Victoria Salomonsson Kvinna 1983 01:10:06,0 895
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 01:02:02,8 3558
Hans Karlsson Man 1960 01:02:02,8 3558
Emelie Bogren Kvinna 1983 01:02:02,8 3558
Mikael Strandh Man 1981 00:55:29,8 1465
Lucas Löngårdh Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:55:29,8 1465
Casey Andersson Man 1991 01:05:13,7 1166
Mattias Johansson Man 1976 00:43:11,9 3303
Maria Börjesson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1971 01:00:46,3 3228
Ludvig Åhblom RescueLife247 Man 1998 00:42:48,6 3746
Ann Bengtsson Kvinna 1969 00:50:50,9 77
Daniel Salén Man 1976 00:50:50,9 77
Felix Wärnestål Man 2006 01:02:13,4 2535
Leon Lappas Man 2005 00:53:48,9 628
Lisa Björsson Kvinna 2004 00:57:43,9 2322
Camilla Älgebrink Kvinna 1975 00:57:43,9 2322
Sara Bengtsson Kvinna 1977 00:33:30,9 5157
Åsa Broms Kvinna 1966 00:33:30,9 5157
Marie Wikström Kvinna 1967 00:33:30,9 5157
Kerstin Carleljung Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1967 00:33:30,9 5157
Lennart Edvardsson Man 1949 00:33:30,9 5157
Elin Hellgren Kvinna 1998 00:33:30,9 5157
Peter Larsson Man 1974 00:33:30,9 5157
Emelie Johansson Kvinna 1990 00:49:18,2 3318
Maria Wallstedt SÄS Kvinna 1976 00:52:51,9 743
tor andersson Man 1985 00:52:51,9 743
Erica Fluur Kvinna 1995 01:01:15,4 3069
Anna Wilhelmsson Kvinna 1980 00:42:24,4 5340
Klara Wahlqvist Kvinna 1996 00:42:24,4 5340
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 00:42:24,4 5340
Sandra Grimbeck Kvinna 1977 00:42:24,4 5340
Tinne Åsedahl Kvinna 1959 00:42:24,4 5340
Julius Lichtenberg Man 2003 00:42:24,4 5340
Felix Torstensson Sandhult Man 2000 00:37:48,8 5237
Anna Bäärnhielm Kvinna 1967 00:37:48,8 5237
Åsa Persson Kvinna 1973 00:37:48,8 5237
FREDRIK FÜRST Man 1979 00:37:48,8 5237
Kristina Orava Kvinna 1972 00:37:48,8 5237
Anne Pihlo Kvinna 1974 00:37:48,8 5237
Rickard Strömsmark Man 1988 00:37:48,8 5237
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 01:00:35,3 1611
Olle Eklund Brämhult 04 Man 2004 00:56:47,1 3688
Louise Hjelm Kvinna 1992 00:52:31,1 3518
Viktor Bredberg Bergdalens IK Man 1977 00:55:11,4 3140
Heidi Hautajärvi Kvinna 1978 00:55:11,4 3140
Kristian Åkerberg Man 1990 00:43:04,0 625