KRETSLOPPET 5 KM - 2014

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
1900 01:07:40.900 3771 3062
Gunilla Dahlberg CFG IK Kvinna 1955 01:07:43.900 1820 3064
David Rybeck Man 1986 01:08:02.200 3526 3073
Johanna Fridäng Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1965 01:08:02.400 3080 3074
Ulrika Karlsson Kvinna 1969 01:08:10.000 2555 3077
Catine Eckerström Kvinna 1975 01:08:19.500 356 3083
Anna Grudéus Kvinna 1991 01:08:28.100 2374 3090
Anna Sundvall Kvinna 1968 01:08:39.900 2274 3101
Axel Siesing Widar Svenljunga IK Man 2007 01:08:43.400 4074 3102
Charlotta Lundqvist ACG Gruppen Kvinna 1986 01:08:48.600 1416 3106
Anna Boije Kvinna 1960 01:08:56.200 3269 3112
Helena Hägmark Kvinna 1975 01:08:56.200 3269 3112
Ulrika Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Kvinna 1981 01:08:57.300 2389 3114
Kais Al-Dabbagh Man 2005 01:08:59.300 3596 3116
Sandra pettersson Kvinna 1986 01:09:00.100 182 3119
Albert Alperud Man 2005 01:09:04.000 4272 3125
Peter Forsmark Man 1960 01:09:04.600 3723 3126
Sailaja Kiran Gopalam Kvinna 1987 01:09:06.600 1286 3130
Sofia Posserud H&M Kvinna 1976 01:09:25.600 3190 3144
Elin Jansson Kvinna 2008 01:09:35.900 476 3148
Emmy Andersson Kvinna 2006 01:09:40.700 3256 3152
Emma Nyström Kvinna 1990 01:09:43.000 147 3155
Saga Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2002 01:09:58.500 2443 3163
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 01:10:06.800 3542 3167
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 01:10:16.500 483 3174
Carina Gardewall Kvinna 1970 01:10:21.300 1386 3175
Lenita Hellman UCIF Kvinna 1983 01:10:37.600 3445 3183
Robert Hällgren Man 1987 01:10:39.200 3005 3184
Eva Gren Kvinna 1975 01:11:07.100 4194 3201
Sigrun Olafsdottir Borås Energi och Miljö Kvinna 1991 01:11:37.000 2051 3212
Anna Lövgren Kvinna 1976 01:11:42.700 2093 3216
Malin Flygt Norberg Flygt Norberg Kvinna 1972 01:11:56.300 1560 3222
Isac Karlsson Tranemo IF skidklubb Man 2002 01:12:02.400 4219 3228
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1981 01:12:09.900 1770 3229
Anna Johansson Brämhults IK Kvinna 2002 01:12:29.000 3702 3244
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 01:12:30.000 2601 3245
Stefan Andréasson Man 1982 01:12:30.000 2601 3245
Inger Magnusson Kvinna 1963 01:12:52.900 2784 3263
Mikael Ragneheim Hestra IF Man 1982 01:13:15.100 3038 3274
Farzaneh Ghasemi Studieförbundet sjuhärad Kvinna 1966 01:13:53.800 3075 3284
Håkan Sjögren Man 1986 01:13:55.200 965 3285
Jenny Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 01:13:56.300 3070 3286
Joar Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 2007 01:14:03.800 3112 3288
Marlene Olsson Kvinna 1988 01:15:14.900 491 3311
Mani Kharezy Man 2005 01:15:18.500 3260 3312
Fanny Falk Kvinna 1985 01:15:20.400 2626 3315
Maria Kulpakko Kvinna 1982 01:15:20.600 2338 3316
Cecilia Spjuth Team Snigel Kvinna 1972 01:15:49.200 1871 3324
Birgit Söderberg Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1963 01:16:16.300 733 3331
Annika Lundgren Kvinna 1980 01:16:21.900 181 3332
Ann Bergkvist Kvinna 1968 01:17:43.500 1257 3350
Wiktor Brewitz Man 2005 01:17:57.800 3255 3355
Sina Seipel Elfsborg SOK Kvinna 1987 01:19:17.700 2938 3370
Yannick Johansson Brämhults IK Man 2003 01:20:55.700 3894 3390
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäcks IK Kvinna 1982 01:21:17.900 1573 3394
Nina Möller Kvinna 1982 01:22:02.800 3359 3399
Agnes Bohlin Kvinna 2005 01:22:38.100 1077 3402
Mahlin Dahlqvist Atwa Kvinna 1990 01:22:38.100 1077 3402
Katarina Kurvinen Andersson Kvinna 1985 01:22:38.200 1076 3403
Julia Kaspersson Kvinna 1993 01:22:55.800 4088 3405
Linnea Tassila Kvinna 2001 01:23:04.100 1649 3406
Roger Sandelin Man 1972 01:23:04.100 1649 3406
Noah Wahlin Johansson Man 2007 01:23:17.900 3539 3409
Jenny Oskarsson Gymmix träningscenter Kvinna 1995 01:23:18.500 3538 3411
Josephina Reivell Fred Kvinna 2006 01:23:18.500 3538 3411
Fredrik Rubne Man 1972 01:24:07.600 2599 3417
Anne Malmström Kvinna 1971 01:25:26.200 2390 3425
Sara Weström Kvinna 1981 01:27:29.700 4100 3441
markus lalloo Man 1974 01:27:59.700 4103 3445
Malin Classon Kvinna 1974 01:28:08.800 2748 3446
Jenny Kihl Fristads Kvinna 1969 01:29:04.300 1549 3450
Joel Nilsson Man 2006 01:29:07.300 3478 3451
Caroline Tran Kvinna 1979 01:29:11.700 578 3452
Sandra Alfredsson KIRÖA Kvinna 1976 01:31:06.300 1850 3457
Dennis Wallman Man 1975 01:32:08.000 1784 3460
Maria Necander Kvinna 1987 01:32:10.100 2023 3461
Julia Widerström Kvinna 2008 01:34:19.300 2476 3463
Hanna Gunnarsson Brämhults ik Kvinna 2002 01:36:35.400 652 237
Åke Göransson Borås Hälso Man 1943 02:55:42.600 5169 3478
Helene Krans Kvinna 1972 02:55:42.600 5169 3478
Johanna Lillvik Kvinna 1982 02:55:42.600 5169 3478
Johanna Ek Kvinna 1972 02:55:42.600 5169 3478
Emma Börjesson Kvinna 1991 02:55:42.600 5169 3478
Emma Grändeby Kvinna 1996 02:55:42.600 5169 3478
Mia Johansson Kvinna 1992 04:00:39.900 5315 564
Erik Johansson Man 1984 04:00:39.900 5315 564
Hanna Lindholm Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1972 04:00:39.900 5315 564
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 04:00:39.900 5315 564
anna mattinen slocum borås Kvinna 1978 04:00:39.900 5315 564
Tova Olausson Kvinna 2000 04:00:39.900 5315 564
Lena Fredriksson Kvinna 1964 00:09:05.200 6032 89
Siv Gustavsson Kvinna 1960 00:19:34.500 5677 4
Ida Nedemark Egen Kvinna 1985 00:19:34.500 5677 4
Linn Nilsson Hälle IF Kvinna 1990 00:19:34.500 5677 4
Tanja Olsson Kvinna 1985 00:20:45.500 5517 8
Helena Ahlstedt Kvinna 1967 00:20:45.500 5517 8
Ida Bjäringtoft Kvinna 2002 00:20:45.500 5517 8
Susette Claesson IFK Örby Kvinna 2001 00:20:45.500 5517 8
Inger Jorsten Bolin Kvinna 1959 00:20:45.500 5517 8
Moa Johansson Kvinna 2000 00:20:45.500 5517 8
Andreas Tönnerheim Man 1974 00:21:13.900 5630 11
Ann-Christin Sjödell Kvinna 1968 00:21:13.900 5630 11
Oliver Karlsson Man 2001 00:21:13.900 5630 11
Madde Carlzon Träning & Sånt Kvinna 1984 00:21:13.900 5630 11
Marita Bengtsson Kvinna 1983 00:21:46.600 5088 17
Lena Dahlqvist Kvinna 1971 00:21:46.600 5088 17
Karin Claesson SHS Kvinna 1975 00:21:46.600 5088 17
Claudia Vasile Kvinna 1968 00:21:46.600 5088 17
Jenny Movitz Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:21:46.600 5088 17
Hans Schmidt Man 1960 00:21:46.600 5088 17
Caroline Mollmyr Ericsson Kvinna 1982 00:21:46.600 5088 17
Lars Åkesson Man 1965 00:21:54.400 5687 18
Per-Magnus Magnusson Hydria Invest Man 1968 00:21:54.400 5687 18
Lovisa Keterlins SK Granan Kvinna 1996 00:21:54.400 5687 18
Niondina Nyström Brämhults IK Kvinna 1998 00:22:29.100 5434 26
Christina Sundqvist Sparbanken Tranemo Kvinna 1953 00:22:29.100 5434 26
Anna Lundberg Kvinna 1972 00:22:29.100 5434 26
Marina Cavrak Kvinna 1971 00:22:29.100 5434 26
Anna Skoglund Kvinna 1972 00:22:29.100 5434 26
Robert Pettersson Man 1969 00:22:29.100 5434 26
Anna Ekdahl Kvinna 1971 00:22:51.800 5564 28
Ingela Svensson Kvinna 1967 00:22:51.800 5564 28
Maria Welin MIT Tough Team Kvinna 1977 00:22:51.800 5564 28
Rebecka Johansson Älvsbrog 4H Kvinna 1989 00:22:51.800 5564 28
Bengt Larsson Man 1946 00:22:51.800 5564 28
Mattias Johansson Man 1974 00:22:51.800 5564 28
Junith Brostedt Kvinna 1978 00:24:18.200 5063 46
Alice Petersson Brämhults IK Kvinna 1998 00:24:18.200 5063 46
Johanna Hernvall Mollaryd Kvinna 1997 00:24:18.200 5063 46
Ann-Katrine Hedlund Kvinna 1945 00:24:18.200 5063 46
Maria Warberg Apoteket Juwelen Kvinna 1982 00:24:18.200 5063 46
Catarina Lund Ellos IF Kvinna 1959 00:24:18.200 5063 46
Maria Persson Ellos IF Kvinna 1971 00:24:18.200 5063 46
Maria Claesson Kvinna 1971 00:24:22.800 5619 49
Saga Joelsson Kvinna 1993 00:24:22.800 5619 49
Ella Ljunghammer Äspereds If Kvinna 2000 00:24:22.800 5619 49
Snis Jan Man 1949 00:24:22.800 5619 49
Elin Eriksson Kvinna 1988 00:24:22.800 5619 49
Madelen Lindgren Kvinna 1977 00:24:34.200 5124 51
Marianne Dahllöf Kvinna 1954 00:24:34.200 5124 51
Kicki Ottosson Kvinna 1973 00:24:34.200 5124 51
Carina Ekblad Kvinna 1960 00:24:34.200 5124 51
Karolina Reinholdsson Kvinna 1984 00:24:34.200 5124 51
Rebecka Jiremyr Rånnaväg Kvinna 2003 00:24:34.200 5124 51
Malin Holm Kvinna 1989 00:24:34.200 5124 51
Leif Mollberg Man 1959 00:24:48.600 5575 55
Christina Svensson DASK Kvinna 1967 00:24:48.600 5575 55
Eva Sellgren HKIF Kvinna 1967 00:24:48.600 5575 55
Donika Shala Kvinna 2002 00:24:48.600 5575 55
Pontus Abrahamsson Man 1985 00:24:48.600 5575 55
Karl-Johan Kjöllerström Man 1960 00:24:48.600 5575 55
P-G Schoultz Ericsson IK Man 1952 00:25:05.600 5595 62
Ulrika Eliasson Älvsborgs 4H Kvinna 1980 00:25:05.600 5595 62
Jennifer Johansson Kvinna 1989 00:25:05.600 5595 62
Fanny Åhrman Kvinna 1989 00:25:05.600 5595 62
Teaghan Elmore Tostared Aikikai Kvinna 2003 00:25:05.600 5595 62
Elisabeth Levander Kvinna 1975 00:25:16.500 5008 64
Jan Svenkvist Man 1956 00:25:16.500 5008 64
Olle Häggmark Man 1982 00:25:16.500 5008 64
Lena Stroud Stenshults IF Kvinna 1972 00:25:16.500 5008 64
Caroline Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:25:16.500 5008 64
Anna Axelsson Kvinna 1965 00:25:16.500 5008 64
Emilia Silfver Kvinna 1997 00:25:25.900 5680 68
Maria Kjellin Keel Kvinna 1963 00:25:25.900 5680 68
Karin blom Kvinna 2001 00:25:25.900 5680 68
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 00:25:25.900 5680 68
YOSHIKO NORDEBORG Kvinna 1969 00:25:40.200 5464 70
Vanja Dotes Gotland Kvinna 1993 00:25:40.200 5464 70
Erik Hjelte Man 1996 00:25:40.200 5464 70
Maria Sergi Kvinna 1974 00:25:40.200 5464 70
Johanna Albertsson Kvinna 1979 00:25:40.200 5464 70
Emil Fogelin Man 1981 00:25:40.200 5464 70
Jörn Aasmundsen Man 1971 00:25:40.200 5464 70
Annika Sörman Kvinna 1970 00:25:49.000 2043 72
Johanna Berg Kvinna 1986 00:25:49.000 2043 72
Angelica Burvall Kvinna 1980 00:25:54.200 5416 74
Martin Bertilsson Man 1969 00:25:54.200 5416 74
Annika Ahagen Kvinna 1976 00:25:54.200 5416 74
Marita Svenningson Kvinna 1950 00:25:54.200 5416 74
Malte Hjärtberg Man 2002 00:25:54.200 5416 74
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 00:25:54.200 5416 74
Sandra Gertsson Kvinna 1986 00:25:54.200 5416 74
Malin Karlsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1979 00:26:01.400 5212 76
Sandra Nyman Kvinna 1978 00:26:01.400 5212 76
Hanne Jensen Kvinna 1957 00:26:01.400 5212 76
Jacob Karlsson Borås handbollsklubb 84 Man 1997 00:26:01.400 5212 76
Gunilla Baudin Kvinna 1971 00:26:01.400 5212 76
Theresia Hansson Borås Energi och Miljö Kvinna 1974 00:26:01.400 5212 76
Daniel Hjelmgren Man 1972 00:26:01.400 5212 76
Patrik Bohlin Man 1977 00:26:01.500 5070 77
Rasmus Augustsson Man 1990 00:26:01.500 5070 77
Helen Wisberg Kvinna 1964 00:26:01.500 5070 77
Christel Olsson Bibliotek & läranderesurser, Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1974 00:26:01.500 5070 77
Julia Odd Kvinna 2000 00:26:01.500 5070 77
Grönesjö Kerstin Kvinna 1964 00:26:01.500 5070 77
lotte Ekberg Kvinna 1975 00:26:01.500 5070 77
Mikael Tiensuu Man 1966 00:26:03.400 5249 79
Maria Ljunghög Kvinna 1980 00:26:03.400 5249 79
Monica Boke Kvinna 1958 00:26:03.400 5249 79
Sandra Ehrencrona Kvinna 1985 00:26:03.400 5249 79
Christina Ljung Handelsbanken Borås Kvinna 1957 00:26:03.400 5249 79
Jörn Aasmundsen Man 1971 00:26:03.400 5249 79
Robyn Blixth Kvinna 2000 00:26:03.400 5249 79
Johanna Thureson Kvinna 1997 00:26:09.200 5427 83
Joo Lee Sunnerberg Kvinna 1983 00:26:09.200 5427 83
Anna-Karin Persson Sparbanken Tranemo Kvinna 1972 00:26:09.200 5427 83
Jörgen Grönberg Ellos IF Man 1965 00:26:09.200 5427 83
Crisolita Figueiredo Kvinna 1963 00:26:09.200 5427 83
Lena Brännmar Kvinna 1965 00:26:09.200 5427 83
Elisabet Wimmerstedt Kvinna 1957 00:26:09.200 5427 83
Emma Hernqvist-Gustafsson Kvinna 2001 00:26:12.000 5404 85
Lars Ekström Man 1970 00:26:12.000 5404 85
Siv Johansson Kvinna 1942 00:26:12.000 5404 85
Petra Andersson Kvinna 1980 00:26:12.000 5404 85
Charlotta Hollander Kvinna 1977 00:26:12.000 5404 85
Anneli Larsson Hillareds if Kvinna 1972 00:26:12.000 5404 85
Cecilia Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:26:12.000 5404 85
Rebecka Broberg BHK 84 Kvinna 1998 00:26:26.400 5554 89
Peter Lachonius Man 1960 00:26:26.400 5554 89
Mattias Börjesson Man 1987 00:26:26.400 5554 89
Yvonne Odström Kvinna 1961 00:26:26.400 5554 89
Moa Lagerqvist Kvinna 2001 00:26:26.400 5554 89
Sara Johansson Kvinna 1993 00:26:26.400 5554 89
Micke Göterheim - Man 1971 00:26:26.400 5554 89
Christine Beausang Kvinna 1984 00:26:34.300 5523 93
Sol-Gunn Hakala Kvinna 1952 00:26:34.300 5523 93
Rebecca Aaltonen Kvinna 1988 00:26:34.300 5523 93
Emil Norbelie Hyssna Man 2003 00:26:34.300 5523 93
Frida Lideberg Kvinna 1988 00:26:34.300 5523 93
Elsemarie Lindgren Kristdemokraterna Kvinna 1949 00:26:34.300 5523 93
Jessica Lund Kvinna 1975 00:26:38.800 5350 95
Catarina Fagerström Kvinna 1979 00:26:38.800 5350 95
Cathrine Kristoffersson Kvinna 1978 00:26:38.800 5350 95
Johanna Blomqvist Kvinna 1985 00:26:38.800 5350 95
Petra Andersson Kvinna 1980 00:26:38.800 5350 95
Joel Claesson Vegby SK Man 2000 00:26:38.800 5350 95
Ida Ekelund Kvinna 2003 00:26:55.100 5042 100
Annica Andersson Kvinna 1983 00:26:55.100 5042 100
Annelie Grimm Kvinna 1974 00:26:55.100 5042 100
Maria Wallstedt Kvinna 1976 00:26:55.100 5042 100
Supansa Youngsukkasem Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1980 00:26:55.100 5042 100
Ewa Norman Trollgården Kvinna 1953 00:26:55.100 5042 100
Birgitta Alfraeus Kvinna 1966 00:26:55.100 5042 100
Elin Larsson Kvinna 1975 00:27:09.900 5479 104
Ingela Khodr Kvinna 1952 00:27:09.900 5479 104
Niklas Kling Man 1993 00:27:09.900 5479 104
Anita Rångemyr Kvinna 1957 00:27:09.900 5479 104
Alma Rosenqvist Kvinna 2001 00:27:09.900 5479 104
Conny Hedberg Man 1966 00:27:09.900 5479 104
Elisabeth Levander Kvinna 1975 00:27:15.400 5130 105
Susanne Härstedt Kvinna 1970 00:27:15.400 5130 105
istvan Beke Man 1977 00:27:15.400 5130 105
Carl-Bertil Pettersson Man 1961 00:27:15.400 5130 105
Mirjana Dubo Kvinna 1974 00:27:15.400 5130 105
Helen G Nordblad Kvinna 1964 00:27:15.400 5130 105
Erika Magnusson Kvinna 2001 00:27:15.400 5130 105
Katarina Ek Kvinna 1971 00:27:22.200 5511 106
Ulrika Larsson Kvinna 1974 00:27:22.200 5511 106
Anna Skoglund Kvinna 1972 00:27:22.200 5511 106
Ellinor Dahlen Kvinna 1981 00:27:22.200 5511 106
Susanne Karlsson säs Kvinna 1957 00:27:22.200 5511 106
Catarina Fagerström Kvinna 1979 00:27:22.200 5511 106
Catrin Wirfalk Kvinna 1968 00:27:26.200 5016 107
Alma Ekstedt Kvinna 2000 00:27:26.200 5016 107
Ing-Marie Karlsson Kvinna 1958 00:27:26.200 5016 107
Kajsa Östemar Kvinna 1977 00:27:26.200 5016 107
Ann Lilja Kvinna 1977 00:27:26.200 5016 107
Sandra Torstensson Kvinna 1989 00:27:26.200 5016 107
Erika Burén Kvinna 1975 00:27:26.200 5016 107
Christina Sparrman Boda Vct Kvinna 1957 00:27:28.700 5490 108
Lena Hellström Kvinna 1965 00:27:28.700 5490 108
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1989 00:27:28.700 5490 108
Alma Rosenqvist Kvinna 2001 00:27:28.700 5490 108
Teresa Helmersson Wedevågs IF Kvinna 1987 00:27:28.700 5490 108
Katrin Jonsson Kvinna 1983 00:27:28.700 5490 108
Andreas Firat Atea Sverige AB Man 1992 00:27:30.000 5138 109
Patrik Bohlin Man 1977 00:27:30.000 5138 109
Victor Andersson RO-Gruppen Man 1994 00:27:30.000 5138 109
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:27:30.000 5138 109
Gitte Ulvestig Kvinna 1967 00:27:30.000 5138 109
Kajsa Genheden Kvinna 1966 00:27:30.000 5138 109
Camilla Svensson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1991 00:27:30.000 5138 109
Lotti Eriksson Kvinna 1967 00:27:37.300 5556 112
Monika Blomqvist Kvinna 1957 00:27:37.300 5556 112
Efstratios Ioannis Pantakidis Man 2002 00:27:37.300 5556 112
Magnus Tallåker Man 1964 00:27:37.300 5556 112
Felicia Muukka Kvinna 2002 00:27:37.300 5556 112
Cecilia Sjölin - Kvinna 1965 00:27:37.300 5556 112
Linn Sångberg Kronängs IF Kvinna 2005 00:27:47.100 5019 115
Edwin Samsjö Man 1999 00:27:47.100 5019 115
Karolina Kraft Ulricehamns Friidrottsklubb Kvinna 1997 00:27:47.100 5019 115
Annika Frantzich Kvinna 1964 00:27:47.100 5019 115
Frida Bengtsson Kvinna 1984 00:27:47.100 5019 115
Katrin Kjellberg Kvinna 1977 00:27:47.100 5019 115
Marita Cronqvist Kvinna 1964 00:27:47.100 5019 115
Samuel Hallqvist Man 2001 00:27:47.200 5603 116
Marie Olsson Kvinna 1954 00:27:47.200 5603 116
Helene Lundbom Kvinna 1956 00:27:47.200 5603 116
Signe Krefting Taug Kvinna 1988 00:27:47.200 5603 116
Elinor Hansson Wilcken Kvinna 1992 00:27:47.200 5603 116
Saga Vallin Kvinna 2005 00:27:52.800 5113 117
Madeleine Axelsson Borås SK Kvinna 1998 00:27:52.800 5113 117
MARITA CRONQVIST Kvinna 1964 00:27:52.800 5113 117
Carola Sandberg Kvinna 1979 00:27:52.800 5113 117
Johanna Jarven Kvinna 2003 00:27:52.800 5113 117
Sofie Bertilsson Kvinna 1970 00:27:52.800 5113 117
Klara Skott Kvinna 1999 00:27:52.800 5113 117
Monica Österlund Kvinna 1976 00:27:52.800 5113 117
Anette Rydstrom Kvinna 1969 00:28:07.000 5323 122
Marie Jacobsson Kvinna 1970 00:28:07.000 5323 122
Diana Lindström Kvinna 1979 00:28:07.000 5323 122
Victoria Rihs Kvinna 2001 00:28:07.000 5323 122
Lena Isedal Kvinna 1965 00:28:07.000 5323 122
Måns Gustafsson Borås GIF Man 1998 00:28:07.000 5323 122
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:28:09.500 5037 123
Göran Magnusson Man 1963 00:28:09.500 5037 123
Josefine Jorlöv Kvinna 1990 00:28:09.500 5037 123
Lena Henningsson Ellos IF Kvinna 1968 00:28:09.500 5037 123
Maria Ekeroth Kvinna 1974 00:28:09.500 5037 123
Markus Karlsson Man 1997 00:28:09.500 5037 123
Helene Svedberg Kvinna 1968 00:28:09.500 5037 123
Ulf Bede Man 1965 00:28:10.600 5626 124
Torbjörn Sund Man 1961 00:28:10.600 5626 124
Lorena König Kvinna 1982 00:28:10.600 5626 124
Evelina Tranefors Kvinna 1998 00:28:10.600 5626 124
Sebastian Johansson Man 2002 00:28:10.600 5626 124
Fanny Bede Kvinna 1999 00:28:10.800 5627 125
Anna Toftgård Kvinna 1973 00:28:10.800 5627 125
Yasmin Ben Maaouia Kvinna 1998 00:28:10.800 5627 125
Malte Karlsson Man 2002 00:28:10.800 5627 125
Emma Josefsson Kvinna 1998 00:28:10.800 5627 125
Lisa Englund Kvinna 1988 00:28:16.700 5195 128
Ellinor Strandäng Kvinna 1987 00:28:16.700 5195 128
Ingrid Ståhl Hemgården Kvinna 1942 00:28:16.700 5195 128
Annika Franke Kvinna 1971 00:28:16.700 5195 128
Ulrika Ivarsson Exercise Kvinna 1963 00:28:16.700 5195 128
Paulina Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:28:16.700 5195 128
Wiebke Plate Raquet Kvinna 1974 00:28:16.700 5195 128
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäck IK Kvinna 1982 00:28:19.200 5435 130
Eva Modigh Kvinna 1960 00:28:19.200 5435 130
Pia Johansson Kvinna 1967 00:28:19.200 5435 130
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 00:28:19.200 5435 130
Anki Nilsson Kvinna 1962 00:28:19.200 5435 130
Jan Jonsson Man 1967 00:28:19.200 5435 130
Nongnuch Duttyyavat Kvinna 1991 00:28:19.200 5435 130
Ebba Lomander Kvinna 2000 00:28:23.700 5437 132
Ria Hanafi Kvinna 1985 00:28:23.700 5437 132
Jan Hellstadius Man 1951 00:28:23.700 5437 132
Camilla Bonander Kvinna 1992 00:28:23.700 5437 132
Adam Fagerström Man 1987 00:28:23.700 5437 132
Kritina Söderholm Kvinna 1976 00:28:23.700 5437 132
Cecilia Isaksson Kvinna 1974 00:28:23.700 5437 132
Christian Halsöy Man 1994 00:28:40.500 5015 133
Sofia Dahlgren Borgstena IF Kvinna 1981 00:28:40.500 5015 133
Michelle Dahlén Lansford Kvinna 1993 00:28:40.500 5015 133
Maria Zetterberg Kvinna 1975 00:28:40.500 5015 133
Johan Grindsiö Kali Borås Man 1975 00:28:40.500 5015 133
Lillemor Andersson Kvinna 1984 00:28:40.500 5015 133
Christina Aronsson Bollebygds Kyokushin-Kai Kvinna 1995 00:28:40.500 5015 133
Annika Ericsson Kvinna 1956 00:28:41.800 5674 134
Andrea Fasth Kvinna 1986 00:28:41.800 5674 134
Julia Svensson Kvinna 1997 00:28:41.800 5674 134
George Assi Man 1999 00:28:54.900 5268 135
Maria Bengtsson Aplared Kvinna 1983 00:28:54.900 5268 135
Lena Ulrika Harrison Kvinna 1964 00:28:54.900 5268 135
ewa b Kvinna 1960 00:28:54.900 5268 135
Per Rydberg Man 1958 00:28:54.900 5268 135
annelie andersson Torestorps if Kvinna 1976 00:28:54.900 5268 135
Frida Schritter Kvinna 1982 00:29:08.600 5477 139
Ann-Louise Andersson Kvinna 1951 00:29:08.600 5477 139
Maj Klasson Kvinna 1947 00:29:08.600 5477 139
Idalia Friman IF Rigor Kvinna 2003 00:29:08.600 5477 139
Peter Blomdahl Man 1965 00:29:08.600 5477 139
Sigrid Hjalmarsson Strömstads konståkningsklubb Kvinna 2004 00:29:08.600 5477 139
Elisabet Wimmerstedt Kvinna 1957 00:29:08.600 5477 139
Marie Borg Kvinna 1965 00:29:12.000 5402 140
Carina Kierdorf Kvinna 1958 00:29:12.000 5402 140
Linnéa Gren Kvinna 1991 00:29:12.000 5402 140
Kristina Orava Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1972 00:29:12.000 5402 140
Ivica Spajic Man 1982 00:29:12.000 5402 140
Ulrika Lövgren Kvinna 1982 00:29:12.000 5402 140
Annefrid Nielsen Kvinna 1977 00:29:12.000 5402 140
Helen Rosenberg Kvinna 1982 00:29:12.600 5252 141
Magnus Eliasson Alingsås Triathlonklubb Man 1974 00:29:12.600 5252 141
Christer Erlandsson Man 1956 00:29:12.600 5252 141
Elin Lundberg Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:29:12.600 5252 141
Inga - Lena Wiberg Kvinna 1951 00:29:12.600 5252 141
Janne Andersson Bostäders IK Man 1964 00:29:12.600 5252 141
Gunilla Hedlund ENS AB Kvinna 1968 00:29:12.600 5252 141
Tua Wigforss Kvinna 1967 00:29:19.400 5191 144
Anna-Lena Lagerqvist Kvinna 1974 00:29:19.400 5191 144
Camilla Svensson Kvinna 1967 00:29:19.400 5191 144
Albin Ahagen RSK Man 2001 00:29:19.400 5191 144
Barbro Lansford Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1964 00:29:19.400 5191 144
Aulikki Kujala Hemgården Kvinna 1955 00:29:19.400 5191 144
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 00:29:19.400 5191 144
Pär Carlsson Man 1955 00:29:21.000 5615 146
Stefan Riedel Man 1977 00:29:21.000 5615 146
Anna Ekelund Täreby Kvinna 1969 00:29:21.000 5615 146
Annette Chang Kvinna 1955 00:29:21.000 5615 146
Malin Hjert Kvinna 1973 00:29:21.000 5615 146
Helena Wall OK Räven Kvinna 1966 00:29:29.200 5366 148
jonathan Levinsson Man 2000 00:29:29.200 5366 148
Axel Åsare TLIF Man 2005 00:29:29.200 5366 148
Fredrik Zimmerman Man 1978 00:29:29.200 5366 148
Torbjörn Bolin Man 1978 00:29:29.200 5366 148
Marie Bäckstrand Kvinna 1968 00:29:29.200 5366 148
Louis Odström Kvinna 1993 00:29:29.200 5366 148
Sandra Ahlstedt Kvinna 1989 00:29:29.500 5061 149
Göran Lund Man 1971 00:29:29.500 5061 149
Kristin Lindberg Kvinna 1970 00:29:29.500 5061 149
Karin Ohlsson Kvinna 1970 00:29:29.500 5061 149
Tomas Fredriksson Man 1966 00:29:29.500 5061 149
Camilla Andersson Kvinna 1964 00:29:29.500 5061 149
Moa Kjöllerström Kvinna 1995 00:29:29.500 5061 149
Emma Kjellén Kvinna 1984 00:29:31.900 5617 152
Ronald Hallqvist Rydboholms SK Man 1964 00:29:31.900 5617 152
Anna Skogberg Kvinna 1990 00:29:31.900 5617 152
Mikael Ståhlbom Man 1968 00:29:31.900 5617 152
Tytti Olsson Kvinna 1973 00:29:31.900 5617 152
Gro Sundell Kvinna 1964 00:29:32.100 5430 153
Annika Lehikoinen Kvinna 1981 00:29:32.100 5430 153
Dan Persson Sparbanken Tranemo Man 1960 00:29:32.100 5430 153
Malin Holm Larsson Kvinna 1974 00:29:32.100 5430 153
Anette Hultman Kvinna 1969 00:29:32.100 5430 153
Gerd Andersson Kvinna 1973 00:29:32.100 5430 153
Mikael Hansson Man 1975 00:29:32.100 5430 153
Filippa Gustafsson Sjömarkens IF Kvinna 1999 00:29:32.400 5606 154
Åsa Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:29:32.400 5606 154
Martin Klasson IK Högaborgs Atleter Man 1982 00:29:32.400 5606 154
Karin Holmén Kvinna 1980 00:29:32.400 5606 154
Magnus Skog Redvägsplutonen Man 1964 00:29:39.200 5386 159
Lisa Larsson Kvinna 1991 00:29:39.200 5386 159
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1972 00:29:39.200 5386 159
Andrea svärdh Kvinna 1962 00:29:39.200 5386 159
Catrin Wendt Kvinna 1969 00:29:39.200 5386 159
Anna Ladeborn Nilsson Kvinna 1972 00:29:39.200 5386 159
Anette Bremholt Kvinna 1968 00:29:44.100 5313 160
Lena Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:29:44.100 5313 160
Gunilla Stenberg Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1946 00:29:44.100 5313 160
Linn Larsen Kvinna 1975 00:29:44.100 5313 160
Nao Nordeborg Man 1999 00:29:44.100 5313 160
Ann Göransson Kvinna 1982 00:29:44.100 5313 160
Sofia Mållberg Kvinna 1977 00:29:54.500 5476 162
Suhran Morina Man 1989 00:29:54.500 5476 162
Axel Sävenlund Man 2002 00:29:54.500 5476 162
Lena Lundström Kvinna 1961 00:29:54.500 5476 162
Göran Andren Man 1952 00:29:54.500 5476 162
Victor Swenson Bollebygd Man 1997 00:29:54.500 5476 162
Katrin Emanuelsson Kvinna 1965 00:29:55.800 5625 164
Ann-Charlotte Börjesson Kvinna 1964 00:29:55.800 5625 164
Ann-Charlotte Börjesson Kvinna 1964 00:29:55.800 5625 164
Jonathan Norder Man 2000 00:29:55.800 5625 164
Ann-Charlotte Börjesson Kvinna 1964 00:29:55.800 5625 164
Malte Fredriksson Man 2004 00:29:55.800 5625 164
Andrea Skoog Kvinna 1974 00:29:55.800 5625 164
Nicola Fast Kvinna 1968 00:30:05.200 5280 169
Johan Magnusson Man 1987 00:30:05.200 5280 169
Erik Hallberg Man 1984 00:30:05.200 5280 169
Anna Berntsson Kvinna 1983 00:30:05.200 5280 169
Marita Jörkander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1952 00:30:05.200 5280 169
Susanne Ohlsén Kvinna 1970 00:30:05.200 5280 169
Anette Gustafsson Kvinna 1974 00:30:10.700 5500 172
Lisa Lönqvist Kvinna 1981 00:30:10.700 5500 172
Anette H Lundgren Kvinna 1962 00:30:10.700 5500 172
Erik Johansson Man 1984 00:30:10.700 5500 172
Charlotte Kjellberg Kvinna 1981 00:30:10.700 5500 172
Hilda Karlsson Kvinna 1984 00:30:10.700 5500 172
Ann-Cathrine Severinsson Kvinna 1962 00:30:11.000 5670 173
Johan Ågren Man 1989 00:30:11.000 5670 173
Malin Ivermark Kvinna 1981 00:30:11.000 5670 173
Emelie Karlsson Kvinna 1988 00:30:16.300 5177 174
Johanna Fridäng Kvinna 1965 00:30:16.300 5177 174
Emma Nyqvist Kvinna 1973 00:30:16.300 5177 174
Yvonne Carlsson Kvinna 1958 00:30:16.300 5177 174
Anders Manfred Sparsörs AIK Man 1971 00:30:16.300 5177 174
Pernilla Svensson Kvinna 1968 00:30:16.300 5177 174
Margaretha Nilsson Kvinna 1952 00:30:16.300 5177 174
Sandra Holmgren ICA Kvinna 1979 00:30:21.300 5682 175
Emilia Kindal Kvinna 2000 00:30:21.300 5682 175
Jenny Johannisson Kvinna 1976 00:30:21.300 5682 175
Yvonne Johnson Sjömarken Kvinna 1968 00:30:22.100 5097 176
Maria Wallstedt Kvinna 1976 00:30:22.100 5097 176
Hilde Schoenborg Kvinna 1964 00:30:22.100 5097 176
Sandra Holmgren Kvinna 1979 00:30:22.100 5097 176
Felix Hagstrand Man 1996 00:30:22.100 5097 176
Linda Hallberg Kvinna 1975 00:30:22.100 5097 176
Alma Bovy Ulricehamns IF Skidor Kvinna 2002 00:30:22.100 5097 176
Lina Ölander Boendestödjarna Kvinna 1992 00:30:25.600 5387 178
Maja Ydreskog Kvinna 1999 00:30:25.600 5387 178
Julia Ramhult IK Ymer Kvinna 1996 00:30:25.600 5387 178
Heidi johansson Kvinna 1974 00:30:25.600 5387 178
Martin Gunnergård Man 1980 00:30:25.600 5387 178
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 00:30:25.600 5387 178
Emil Karlsson Brämhult IK Man 2001 00:30:27.700 5085 180
Gunnar Peters Man 1949 00:30:27.700 5085 180
Annelie Wannberg SHS Kvinna 1964 00:30:27.700 5085 180
Anna Lundberg Kvinna 1972 00:30:27.700 5085 180
Moa Lundgren Kvinna 1999 00:30:27.700 5085 180
Tina Johansson Kvinna 1992 00:30:27.700 5085 180
Pia Karlsson Kvinna 1969 00:30:27.700 5085 180
Birgit Lichtenberg Kvinna 1973 00:30:33.600 5217 185
Viktor Magnusson Älvsborgs 4H Man 1993 00:30:33.600 5217 185
Catrin Granberg Kvinna 1971 00:30:33.600 5217 185
Anette Karlsson Västtrafik AB Kvinna 1964 00:30:33.600 5217 185
Charlotta Karlsson Kvinna 1977 00:30:33.600 5217 185
Ulrika Skinnari Kvinna 1986 00:30:33.600 5217 185
Marcus Blomberg Man 1986 00:30:33.600 5217 185
Gunilla Gyllander Kvinna 1967 00:30:38.600 5521 187
Anna Bäärnhielm Kvinna 1967 00:30:38.600 5521 187
Angelica Johansson Kvinna 1974 00:30:38.600 5521 187
Sari Aronsson Kvinna 1967 00:30:38.600 5521 187
Nathali Stevanell Excel-enterna Kvinna 1982 00:30:38.600 5521 187
Rebecca Andersson Kvinna 1985 00:30:38.600 5521 187
Zumreta Brajanac Kvinna 1955 00:30:39.100 5607 188
Lena Hedberg Kvinna 1952 00:30:39.100 5607 188
Ulrika Alfredsson Kvinna 1977 00:30:39.100 5607 188
My Ahlberg Kvinna 1985 00:30:39.100 5607 188
Margareta Forsbom Davidsson Kvinna 1953 00:30:40.500 5518 190
Pia Aspestrand Kvinna 1963 00:30:40.500 5518 190
Hans Josefsson Man 1948 00:30:40.500 5518 190
Julia Annertorn Kvinna 1982 00:30:40.500 5518 190
Anders Samuelsson Man 1959 00:30:40.500 5518 190
Jonas Johansson Man 1969 00:30:40.500 5518 190
Andreas Olsson Man 1982 00:30:40.800 5276 191
Pia Götvall Kvinna 1957 00:30:40.800 5276 191
Manfred Karlsson Man 1998 00:30:40.800 5276 191
Jonatan Wall OK Räven Man 2002 00:30:40.800 5276 191
Baard Kronholm Man 1965 00:30:40.800 5276 191
Sari Viita Kvinna 1966 00:30:40.800 5276 191
Göran Stenberg Borås Hälso Man 1971 00:30:45.600 5172 192
Johanna Hernvall Annelunds IF Kvinna 1997 00:30:45.600 5172 192
Annika Björklund Kvinna 1980 00:30:45.600 5172 192
Ida Thid Kvinna 1991 00:30:45.600 5172 192
Julia Frick Kvinna 1994 00:30:45.600 5172 192
Alma Andersson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 2000 00:30:45.600 5172 192
Lena Fredriksson Kvinna 1964 00:30:45.600 5172 192
Gun-Britt Holmgren-Ivstedt Ellos IF Kvinna 1954 00:30:46.300 5584 193
Anneli Krafve Kvinna 1957 00:30:46.300 5584 193
Pontus Wetterqvist Sjömarkens IF Man 2001 00:30:46.300 5584 193
Jennie Lyckelid ICA Banken Kvinna 1976 00:30:46.300 5584 193
Maja Ydreskog Kvinna 1999 00:30:46.300 5584 193
Therece Tilly Kvinna 1979 00:30:46.300 5584 193
Anna Hedlund Kvinna 1980 00:30:47.600 5209 194
Sara Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:30:47.600 5209 194
Charlotte Jorstadius RO-Gruppen AB Kvinna 1975 00:30:47.600 5209 194
Malin Angeloson Kvinna 1980 00:30:47.600 5209 194
Pacome Kouakou Man 1975 00:30:47.600 5209 194
Anna Mordenfeld Kvinna 1980 00:30:47.600 5209 194
Ewa Rawlings Kvinna 1958 00:30:47.600 5209 194
Nina Holmgren Kvinna 1976 00:30:48.000 2894 195
Linnea Jacobs Boqvist Kvinna 1983 00:30:48.000 2894 195
Agneta Lindstedt Kvinna 1979 00:30:51.100 5493 196
Karolina Andersson Kvinna 1983 00:30:51.100 5493 196
Emilia Weijmer Kvinna 1978 00:30:51.100 5493 196
Maria Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:30:51.100 5493 196
Linus Åkesson Tränningstorps IF Man 2002 00:30:51.100 5493 196
Emelie Nyman Kvinna 2001 00:30:51.100 5493 196
Emma Almingefeldt Kvinna 1974 00:30:52.500 5661 197
Lotta Redig Kvinna 1973 00:30:52.500 5661 197
Johanna Jingnäs Kvinna 1995 00:30:52.500 5661 197
Gunita Axelsson Västtrafik AB Kvinna 1953 00:30:54.000 5148 199
Julia Haapasaari Kvinna 1999 00:30:54.000 5148 199
Åsa Johansson IK Trasten Kvinna 1980 00:30:54.000 5148 199
Johanna Jigmo-Linde Kvinna 1981 00:30:54.000 5148 199
Magnus Hagård Man 1977 00:30:54.000 5148 199
Anna Edman Kvinna 1974 00:30:54.000 5148 199
Marie Levinsson Kvinna 1965 00:30:54.000 5148 199
Hannah Andersson Söder & Co Kvinna 2002 00:30:59.700 5064 200
Lise-Lotte Torstensson Kvinna 1972 00:30:59.700 5064 200
Maja Andersson Kvinna 1993 00:30:59.700 5064 200
Kicki Norin Kvinna 1951 00:30:59.700 5064 200
Inga-Lill Thor Kvinna 1964 00:30:59.700 5064 200
Catarina Söderman Kvinna 1973 00:30:59.700 5064 200
siv niesing Kvinna 1963 00:30:59.700 5064 200
Marianne Sjöqvist Kvinna 1956 00:31:11.000 5633 201
Anna Krassman Kvinna 1974 00:31:11.000 5633 201
Alicia Jobe Kvinna 2001 00:31:11.000 5633 201
Vincent Sörling Man 1999 00:31:13.900 5002 203
Elvira Kim Kvinna 1981 00:31:13.900 5002 203
Alfred Nordh Man 1998 00:31:13.900 5002 203
Susanne Tengbom Kvinna 1976 00:31:13.900 5002 203
Gudrun Ahlström Kvinna 1955 00:31:13.900 5002 203
George Assi Man 1999 00:31:13.900 5002 203
Martina Rudberg Kvinna 1981 00:31:13.900 5002 203
Jenny Petrén Kvinna 1974 00:31:15.900 5419 204
Amanda Peeker My Precious Kvinna 1995 00:31:15.900 5419 204
Emma Flodin Kvinna 1980 00:31:15.900 5419 204
Sara Zimmermann Kvinna 1981 00:31:15.900 5419 204
Sabine Offerlind Kvinna 1987 00:31:15.900 5419 204
Ing-Marie Karlsson Kvinna 1958 00:31:15.900 5419 204
Helena Karlsson Kvinna 1980 00:31:15.900 5419 204
Markus Kalsson Man 1997 00:31:19.200 5153 206
Sara Johansson PK FRIGG Kvinna 1970 00:31:19.200 5153 206
Haike Hilke Kvinna 1959 00:31:19.200 5153 206
Annie Petersson Kvinna 1998 00:31:19.200 5153 206
Helen Ahnstedt Kvinna 1963 00:31:19.200 5153 206
Lena Carneskog Kvinna 1984 00:31:19.200 5153 206
Mats Dahlberg Man 1968 00:31:19.200 5153 206
Henrik Magnusson Man 1979 00:31:19.400 5445 207
Hanna Osterman Kvinna 1981 00:31:19.400 5445 207
Marita Rydberg Kvinna 1954 00:31:19.400 5445 207
Johanna Hult Simonsland Kvinna 1972 00:31:19.400 5445 207
Anna Berg Kvinna 1970 00:31:19.400 5445 207
Neo Jonsson Man 2004 00:31:19.400 5445 207
Jennifer Hansson Kvinna 1987 00:31:19.400 5445 207
Anita Lindahl Kvinna 1961 00:31:22.800 5512 209
Sofia Magnusson Kvinna 1974 00:31:22.800 5512 209
Melker Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 1999 00:31:22.800 5512 209
Valéria Kant Kvinna 1960 00:31:22.800 5512 209
Julia Jacobson Kvinna 1990 00:31:22.800 5512 209
Eva Öhrn Previa Kvinna 1971 00:31:22.800 5512 209
Mahri Sörman Kvinna 1960 00:31:24.800 3390 210
Dumitru Grozavescu Stolab Man 1988 00:31:24.800 3390 210
Evelina Josefsson Kvinna 1991 00:31:24.800 3390 210
Agneta Larsson Kvinna 1958 00:31:27.400 5401 211
Leif Ekberg Sätila SK Kvinna 1941 00:31:27.400 5401 211
Amanda Rundqvist Nässjö SKK Kvinna 1999 00:31:27.400 5401 211
Axel Johansson Bredareds If Man 2003 00:31:27.400 5401 211
Heidi Westerberg Kvinna 1978 00:31:27.400 5401 211
Kenneth Gustavsson Man 1956 00:31:27.400 5401 211
Lena Brunnsåker Kvinna 1963 00:31:27.400 5401 211
Sari Aronsson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1967 00:31:34.100 5106 213
Malin Larsson Kvinna 1975 00:31:34.100 5106 213
Christina Håkansson Bostäders IK Kvinna 1951 00:31:34.100 5106 213
Carina Winroth Kvinna 1963 00:31:34.100 5106 213
Elin Borre Kvinna 2000 00:31:34.100 5106 213
Carl Edwinsson Man 1998 00:31:34.100 5106 213
MARIA VON WACHENFELDT Kvinna 1985 00:31:34.100 5106 213
Sakari Kylmander Camfil Farr Power Systems AB Man 1962 00:31:36.400 5359 214
Sara Thorne Kvinna 1991 00:31:36.400 5359 214
Safáa Elia Man 1972 00:31:36.400 5359 214
Natali Balta Moderaterna Kvinna 1994 00:31:36.400 5359 214
Erik Ingemarsson Man 1994 00:31:36.400 5359 214
Lena Olausson Kvinna 1950 00:31:36.400 5359 214
Wilma Kindlund Vegby SK Kvinna 2003 00:31:38.100 5454 215
Therece Tilly Kvinna 1979 00:31:38.100 5454 215
Marianne Werner Kvinna 1941 00:31:38.100 5454 215
Robert Zimmerman Man 1972 00:31:38.100 5454 215
Carina Jonsson Kvinna 1975 00:31:38.100 5454 215
Charlotte Eskilsson Myråsskolan Kvinna 1976 00:31:38.100 5454 215
Gunnar Peters Man 1949 00:31:38.100 5454 215
Bodil Håkman Kvinna 1973 00:31:38.900 5299 216
Maria Fors Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1983 00:31:38.900 5299 216
johanna hernvall Annelund Kvinna 1997 00:31:38.900 5299 216
Elisabeth Ivarsson Näktergalen Kvinna 1967 00:31:38.900 5299 216
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1982 00:31:38.900 5299 216
Marie Westerholm Kvinna 1966 00:31:38.900 5299 216
Louise Lantz Kvinna 1980 00:31:47.600 5211 217
Ingrid Andersson Kvinna 1962 00:31:47.600 5211 217
Elias Peters Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1999 00:31:47.600 5211 217
Ina Ekström Kvinna 1977 00:31:47.600 5211 217
Karin Nyman Kvinna 1975 00:31:47.600 5211 217
Birgitta Påhlsson Kvinna 1951 00:31:47.600 5211 217
Camilla Jaselius Kvinna 1983 00:31:47.600 5211 217
Harry Raja Man 1952 00:31:49.900 5583 218
Daniel Belfrage Man 1982 00:31:49.900 5583 218
Ann-Charlotte Börjesson Kvinna 1964 00:31:49.900 5583 218
Eivor Lundgren Kvinna 1937 00:31:49.900 5583 218
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 00:31:49.900 5583 218
Emilia Andersson Kvinna 1999 00:31:49.900 5583 218
Jan Andersson Lions Borås Man 1944 00:31:54.500 5317 220
Erika Söderberg Kvinna 1984 00:31:54.500 5317 220
Patrik Johansson Man 1979 00:31:54.500 5317 220
Åsa Axelsson Kvinna 1975 00:31:54.500 5317 220
Gunnel Larsson Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1948 00:31:54.500 5317 220
Sofie Mihailova Kvinna 1993 00:31:54.500 5317 220
Dane Liberg Man 1938 00:31:54.500 5317 220
Linda Ramstedt Kvinna 1985 00:31:56.200 5035 221
Cajsa Bertilsson Kvinna 1999 00:31:56.200 5035 221
Jenny Parmstrand Kvinna 1969 00:31:56.200 5035 221
Katharina Ayres SÄS Kvinna 1960 00:31:56.200 5035 221
Anna Lindblom Kvinna 1989 00:31:56.200 5035 221
Karina Ohlsson Kvinna 1960 00:31:56.200 5035 221
Catrin Wirfalk Kvinna 1968 00:31:56.200 5035 221
Hanna Almgren Kvinna 1996 00:31:59.000 5257 223
Pernilla Nilsson Heinz Kvinna 1980 00:31:59.000 5257 223
Rebecca Ragnarsson Kvinna 1996 00:31:59.000 5257 223
Henrik Sundberg Interdictor.se Man 1975 00:31:59.000 5257 223
Christina Tillmar Kvinna 1953 00:31:59.000 5257 223
Pia Larsson Kvinna 1965 00:31:59.000 5257 223
Frida Dohlnér Kvinna 1980 00:31:59.000 5257 223
William Mikkonen Man 2003 00:31:59.000 5316 224
Fredrika Särnhult Kvinna 1984 00:31:59.000 5316 224
Maria Stawåsen Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1958 00:31:59.000 5316 224
Tord Ekberg Man 1964 00:31:59.000 5316 224
Alva Alsin Kvinna 1996 00:31:59.000 5316 224
Emma Hallenberg Kvinna 1987 00:31:59.000 5316 224
Petra Österbacka Borås Hälso Kvinna 1970 00:32:01.100 5173 225
Jessica Hernvall Annelunds IF Kvinna 1976 00:32:01.100 5173 225
Linea Holström Kvinna 2000 00:32:01.100 5173 225
Per Fasth Man 1966 00:32:01.100 5173 225
Åsa Molander Kvinna 1972 00:32:01.100 5173 225
Eva Fröjd Kvinna 1959 00:32:01.100 5173 225
Sofia Ekengren Kvinna 1982 00:32:01.100 5173 225
Luay Hatam Man 1981 00:32:08.700 5332 228
Agneta Persson Kvinna 1948 00:32:08.700 5332 228
Frida Johansson Kvinna 1994 00:32:08.700 5332 228
Martin Severinsson Man 1967 00:32:08.700 5332 228
Evelina Winroth Kvinna 1988 00:32:08.700 5332 228
Behzad Najafi Man 1984 00:32:08.700 5332 228
Mikael Äremann Man 1999 00:32:11.000 5168 229
Ludvig Ramhult Brämhults IK Man 1999 00:32:11.000 5168 229
Jonatan Lillvik Man 1984 00:32:11.000 5168 229
Barbro Olsson Kvinna 1948 00:32:11.000 5168 229
Tanja Lindgren Kvinna 1953 00:32:11.000 5168 229
Annitta Nielsen Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1968 00:32:11.000 5168 229
Jesper Karlsson Jigbring Man 1993 00:32:11.000 5168 229
Maja Petersson Kvinna 1995 00:32:12.500 5030 230
Annette Neergaard-Möller Kvinna 1965 00:32:12.500 5030 230
Elvira Kim Kvinna 1981 00:32:12.500 5030 230
Elisabeth Liljegren Kvinna 1978 00:32:12.500 5030 230
Eva Svensson Kvinna 1944 00:32:12.500 5030 230
Ove Persson Man 1963 00:32:12.500 5030 230
Annelie Hagberg Kvinna 1979 00:32:12.500 5030 230
Camilla Svensson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1991 00:32:13.600 5105 231
Helena Lindberg Luoga Kvinna 1975 00:32:13.600 5105 231
Emil Henriksson Man 1999 00:32:13.600 5105 231
Linnea Hagborg Kvinna 1996 00:32:13.600 5105 231
Mikael Ohlsson Man 1965 00:32:13.600 5105 231
Linnéa Larsson Kvinna 2001 00:32:13.600 5105 231
MATTIAS HJERTÉN Man 1980 00:32:13.600 5105 231
Åse Borre Kvinna 1971 00:32:13.600 5105 231
Madeleine Anicic Kvinna 1987 00:32:14.800 5441 233
Sandra Fyhr Kvinna 1987 00:32:14.800 5441 233
Anna-Carin Sjögren Kvinna 1969 00:32:14.800 5441 233
Cecilia Pöllänen Kvinna 1983 00:32:14.800 5441 233
Lisa Larsson Kvinna 1991 00:32:14.800 5441 233
Ulrika Ganning Kvinna 1964 00:32:14.800 5441 233
Fanny Andersson Kvinna 1994 00:32:14.800 5441 233
Melker Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 1999 00:32:16.700 5322 234
Jenny Lindén Kvinna 1978 00:32:16.700 5322 234
Helena Åström Kvinna 1966 00:32:16.700 5322 234
Johanna Torstensson Kvinna 1986 00:32:16.700 5322 234
Caj Levström Man 1967 00:32:16.700 5322 234
Lina Adriansson Kvinna 1995 00:32:16.700 5322 234
Sara Hallqvist Kvinna 2001 00:32:19.600 5370 235
Birgitta Johansson Grimeton IK Kvinna 1952 00:32:19.600 5370 235
Eva Hederdahl Kvinna 1963 00:32:19.600 5370 235
Oscar Härneborn Man 1994 00:32:19.600 5370 235
Sasha Starnäs Kvinna 1993 00:32:19.600 5370 235
Anna Lundberg Kvinna 1972 00:32:19.600 5370 235
Karin Fälldin Kvinna 1984 00:32:19.600 5370 235
Malin Hansson Ryda Sk Kvinna 1996 00:32:20.500 5408 236
Wilma Lindström Kvinna 1999 00:32:20.500 5408 236
Marie Skog Kvinna 1966 00:32:20.500 5408 236
Katarina Engvall Kvinna 1966 00:32:20.500 5408 236
Lena Ekberg Kvinna 1965 00:32:20.500 5408 236
Raimo Väisänen Man 1954 00:32:20.500 5408 236
Teaghan Elmore IF Rigor Kvinna 2003 00:32:20.500 5408 236
Lina Erlandsson Kvinna 1985 00:32:21.500 5600 237
Sixten Gadler Man 2001 00:32:21.500 5600 237
Leena Palmér Kvinna 1969 00:32:21.500 5600 237
Daniel Bredberg Man 1990 00:32:21.500 5600 237
Maria Frick Kvinna 1971 00:32:21.500 5600 237
Kristina Orava Kvinna 1972 00:32:25.200 5494 240
Oskar Jasinski Man 1999 00:32:25.200 5494 240
Anna Modin Kvinna 1984 00:32:25.200 5494 240
Helen Wesström Solvikingarna Kvinna 1974 00:32:25.200 5494 240
Love Munthe Hyssna IF Man 2003 00:32:25.200 5494 240
Lisa Skoglund Effektiv Bemanning Kvinna 1991 00:32:25.200 5494 240
Jonathan Martikainen Man 1997 00:32:28.100 5181 243
Kristina Guldmyr Kvinna 1992 00:32:28.100 5181 243
Kerstin Löfdal Kvinna 1952 00:32:28.100 5181 243
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist Man 1996 00:32:28.100 5181 243
Petra Bossmark Kvinna 1973 00:32:28.100 5181 243
Filippa Peterson Navåsens FK Kvinna 2000 00:32:28.100 5181 243
Peter Koch Man 1951 00:32:28.100 5181 243
Stina Harlid Kvinna 1965 00:32:28.600 5403 244
Christine Tegehall Kvinna 1966 00:32:28.600 5403 244
Susette Claesson IFK Örby Kvinna 2001 00:32:28.600 5403 244
Gerd Georgsson Kvinna 1941 00:32:28.600 5403 244
Camilla Andersson Kvinna 1967 00:32:28.600 5403 244
Lena Lundström Kvinna 1961 00:32:28.600 5403 244
Joel Claesson Man 2000 00:32:28.600 5403 244
Elin Karlsson Kvinna 1993 00:32:43.500 5319 247
Helena Svenson Kvinna 1971 00:32:43.500 5319 247
Jaana Löthman Kvinna 1965 00:32:43.500 5319 247
Eva Palm Kvinna 1967 00:32:43.500 5319 247
Ewonne Lind Kvinna 1972 00:32:43.500 5319 247
Tobias Antonsson Man 1979 00:32:43.500 5319 247
FRANCES HULTGREN Kvinna 1953 00:32:43.800 5461 248
Nina Hill Kvinna 1968 00:32:43.800 5461 248
William Hellsten Man 1997 00:32:43.800 5461 248
Therese Blomgren Kvinna 1967 00:32:43.800 5461 248
Birgitta Johansson Kvinna 1952 00:32:43.800 5461 248
Tilda Fridén Kvinna 2000 00:32:43.800 5461 248
Claes Otterdahl Man 1969 00:32:43.800 5461 248
Linda Albin ICA Kvinna 1973 00:32:47.600 5681 250
Eva Gren Kvinna 1975 00:32:47.600 5681 250
Lena Palmén Socialdemokraterna Kvinna 1961 00:32:47.600 5681 250
Teo Lagerstedt Man 2004 00:32:51.800 5297 251
Åsa Jälthammar Kvinna 1968 00:32:51.800 5297 251
Jenny Gynnerwall Kvinna 1976 00:32:51.800 5297 251
Kristian Ördell Man 1963 00:32:51.800 5297 251
Susanne Cervin Kvinna 1984 00:32:51.800 5297 251
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1970 00:32:51.800 5297 251
Evelina Nylén Kvinna 1993 00:32:55.600 5109 252
Christer Carslöv Man 1972 00:32:55.600 5109 252
Seija Mänty Kvinna 1955 00:32:55.600 5109 252
Malin Vågsvall Speed Production Kvinna 1981 00:32:55.600 5109 252
DANIEL HJELMGREN Man 1972 00:32:55.600 5109 252
Alfred Nordh Man 1998 00:32:55.600 5109 252
Josefine Grönberg Kvinna 1996 00:32:56.500 5529 254
Päivi Lind Kvinna 1957 00:32:56.500 5529 254
Marie Lundqvist Kvinna 1987 00:32:56.500 5529 254
Ebba Hjalmarsson Kvinna 1999 00:32:56.500 5529 254
Frida Andersson Kasthall Lions Kvinna 1981 00:32:56.500 5529 254
Kristina Irjala Kvinna 1968 00:32:56.500 5529 254
Jessica Lundin Kvinna 1985 00:32:56.500 5529 254
Jan Olausson Man 1967 00:32:57.000 5570 255
Helene Oskarsson Kvinna 1966 00:32:57.000 5570 255
Eva Andersson Kvinna 1961 00:32:57.000 5570 255
Marielle Henriksson Kvinna 1992 00:32:57.000 5570 255
Sara Kampf Kvinna 1995 00:32:57.000 5570 255
Line Palm Kvinna 1983 00:32:57.000 5570 255
David Song-Nyström Man 1971 00:32:57.400 5662 256
Annette Johansson Move Kvinna 1974 00:32:57.400 5662 256
Rodhe Haslinger Kvinna 1983 00:32:57.400 5662 256
Katarina Bengtsson Kvinna 1965 00:32:57.700 5290 257
Klara Sävenlund Kvinna 2000 00:32:57.700 5290 257
Amanda Wallgren Kvinna 1999 00:32:57.700 5290 257
Reidun Hagberg Kvinna 1955 00:32:57.700 5290 257
Peter Langelotz Man 1966 00:32:57.700 5290 257
Sandra Alfredsson Kvinna 1976 00:33:01.800 5594 259
Camilla Mazetti Kvinna 1966 00:33:01.800 5594 259
Börje Jansson Man 1952 00:33:01.800 5594 259
Mia Andersson Kvinna 1978 00:33:01.800 5594 259
Jeremias Nilsson Man 1988 00:33:01.800 5594 259
Reijo Kaikkonen Man 1947 00:33:11.100 5267 264
Susanne Lillieroth Friskis & Svettis Kvinna 1979 00:33:11.100 5267 264
Ida Nedemark Egen Kvinna 1985 00:33:11.100 5267 264
Saga Lundberg Kvinna 2000 00:33:11.100 5267 264
Andreas Jonasson Man 1974 00:33:11.100 5267 264
anna sönksen Kvinna 1974 00:33:11.100 5267 264
Johan Gunnarsson Man 1992 00:33:11.600 5034 265
Pernilla Hadarsson Kvinna 1965 00:33:11.600 5034 265
Klas Carlborg Man 1959 00:33:11.600 5034 265
Gerd Andersson Kvinna 1973 00:33:11.600 5034 265
Marina Cato Kvinna 1970 00:33:11.600 5034 265
Patrik Lindvall Man 1989 00:33:11.600 5034 265
Camilla Eriksson Kvinna 1974 00:33:11.600 5034 265
Jeanette Olofsson Syster Yster Kvinna 1970 00:33:11.600 5034 265
Johanna Björkmalm Kvinna 1989 00:33:13.900 5396 266
Sara Fetouni Kvinna 1988 00:33:13.900 5396 266
Christine Beausang Kvinna 1984 00:33:13.900 5396 266
Alva Toresson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 2001 00:33:13.900 5396 266
Gerard Taylor Kungsbacka Man 1957 00:33:13.900 5396 266
Karolina Sävenlund Kvinna 1973 00:33:14.100 5055 267
Yade Gunnarsson Man 2002 00:33:14.100 5055 267
Sara Jensen Kvinna 1981 00:33:14.100 5055 267
Jenny Movitz Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:33:14.100 5055 267
Emelie Olausson Kvinna 1991 00:33:14.100 5055 267
Ewy Eliasson Kvinna 1955 00:33:14.100 5055 267
Mikael Johansson Man 1972 00:33:14.100 5055 267
Pieta Eklund Kvinna 1975 00:33:14.300 5509 268
Niclas Nilsson Man 1972 00:33:14.300 5509 268
Ebba Randenius Kvinna 1991 00:33:14.300 5509 268
Andrea Johansson Borås Vattenskidklubb Kvinna 1999 00:33:14.300 5509 268
Annika Ohlson Kvinna 1973 00:33:14.300 5509 268
Anna Bodén Kvinna 1983 00:33:14.300 5509 268
Anders Hell Man 1967 00:33:18.100 5213 270
Susanna Niklasson Kvinna 1970 00:33:18.100 5213 270
Gunnar Peters Man 1949 00:33:18.100 5213 270
Kajsa Lindecrantz Kvinna 1979 00:33:18.100 5213 270
Anna Paulsson Kvinna 1969 00:33:18.100 5213 270
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:33:18.100 5213 270
Daniel Yar Hamidi Man 1967 00:33:18.100 5213 270
Anne Löf Kvinna 1988 00:33:20.700 5537 272
Jennie Flodin Kvinna 1976 00:33:20.700 5537 272
Tomas Fast DBK Man 2004 00:33:20.700 5537 272
Filippa Peterson Navåsens FK Kvinna 2000 00:33:20.700 5537 272
Carina Magnusson Hestra SSK Kvinna 1970 00:33:20.700 5537 272
Ingela Hultberg Kvinna 1952 00:33:20.700 5537 272
Sandra Glans Kvinna 1985 00:33:20.700 5537 272
Markus Karlsson Man 1997 00:33:22.300 5024 273
LENA WADELL Kvinna 1959 00:33:22.300 5024 273
Malinda Kullberg Kvinna 1978 00:33:22.300 5024 273
Julia Snäll Kvinna 1996 00:33:22.300 5024 273
Lena Skogman Kvinna 1959 00:33:22.300 5024 273
Cecilia Belfrage Kvinna 1982 00:33:22.300 5024 273
Yoshiko Nordeborg Kvinna 1969 00:33:22.300 5024 273
Elin Nässén Kvinna 1990 00:33:27.700 5279 274
Annika Georgson Kvinna 1963 00:33:27.700 5279 274
Jenni Wollin Jinstrand Kvinna 1968 00:33:27.700 5279 274
Ingrid Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1954 00:33:27.700 5279 274
Johannes Lidberg Man 2000 00:33:27.700 5279 274
Olof Berggren Länsförsäkringar Man 1963 00:33:27.700 5279 274
KATARINA ENGVALL Kvinna 1966 00:33:28.900 5465 275
Samila Matin Kvinna 1987 00:33:28.900 5465 275
Emma Larsson Borås badminton klubb Kvinna 2000 00:33:28.900 5465 275
Louise Svennberg Kvinna 1987 00:33:28.900 5465 275
Helene Hansson Kvinna 1956 00:33:28.900 5465 275
Anders Grafström Töllsjö IF Man 1973 00:33:28.900 5465 275
Angelica Bergström Kvinna 1985 00:33:28.900 5465 275
Madeleine Rydström Borås stad Kvinna 1974 00:33:29.000 5159 276
Klas Bolin Man 1976 00:33:29.000 5159 276
Felicidad Vicei Kvinna 1956 00:33:29.000 5159 276
Susanne Henriksson Kvinna 1968 00:33:29.000 5159 276
lotte Eskilsson Kvinna 1976 00:33:29.000 5159 276
Caroline Sildenstedt Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1979 00:33:29.000 5159 276
Björn Thid Man 1964 00:33:29.000 5159 276
Caroline Andersson Kvinna 1986 00:33:29.500 5482 277
Jarrod Nobes Man 1966 00:33:29.500 5482 277
Lisbeth Mensas Kvinna 1960 00:33:29.500 5482 277
Bengt Sedin Man 1952 00:33:29.500 5482 277
Linda Larsson Kvinna 1997 00:33:29.500 5482 277
abraham svensson Man 1994 00:33:29.500 5482 277
Ingela Norén Kvinna 1981 00:33:31.300 5104 278
Lena Axelsson Kvinna 1965 00:33:31.300 5104 278
Emma Henriksson Kvinna 1998 00:33:31.300 5104 278
MARIE WENNBERG Kvinna 1957 00:33:31.300 5104 278
Jasminka Mulahasanovic Kvinna 1961 00:33:31.300 5104 278
Julia Snäll Kvinna 1996 00:33:31.300 5104 278
Håkan Ingemarsson Man 1954 00:33:31.300 5104 278
Marie Börjesson Kvinna 1975 00:33:31.700 4247 12
Erika Weiland Kvinna 1984 00:33:33.300 5123 279
Malin Sörbom Kvinna 1973 00:33:33.300 5123 279
Viktor Ottosson Man 2000 00:33:33.300 5123 279
Johanna Svensson Kvinna 1984 00:33:33.300 5123 279
Maria Petersson Kvinna 1971 00:33:33.300 5123 279
Alexandra Hentilä Kvinna 1991 00:33:33.300 5123 279
Yvonne Carlsson Kvinna 1958 00:33:33.300 5123 279
Sanna Stigsson Kvinna 1990 00:33:33.500 5459 280
Justina Rutkauskiene Kvinna 1983 00:33:33.500 5459 280
Carita Uggeldahl Kvinna 1970 00:33:33.500 5459 280
Jeanette Lindström Kvinna 1966 00:33:33.500 5459 280
Eva Svensson Kvinna 1965 00:33:33.500 5459 280
Åsa Örgård Kvinna 1968 00:33:33.500 5459 280
Ludvig Åhblom Man 1996 00:33:33.500 5459 280
Amanda Bergqvist Kvinna 1999 00:33:33.700 5341 281
Eric Jacobsson Man 2001 00:33:33.700 5341 281
Karin Andersson Kvinna 1966 00:33:33.700 5341 281
Elisabeth Stigsson Kvinna 1970 00:33:33.700 5341 281
Dasin Aungsumalin Klubb Kvinna 1987 00:33:33.700 5341 281
Sandra Nyman Kvinna 1978 00:33:33.700 5341 281
Åke Gunnarsson Man 1951 00:33:33.800 5576 282
Agnetha Demker DASK Kvinna 1969 00:33:33.800 5576 282
Gunlög Börjesson Kvinna 1973 00:33:33.800 5576 282
Claes Eriksson Limmareds IF Man 1976 00:33:33.800 5576 282
Caroline Martinsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1952 00:33:33.800 5576 282
Mikael Erixon Man 1964 00:33:33.800 5576 282
Carolina Dolff Kvinna 1985 00:33:36.000 5046 283
Malin Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:33:36.000 5046 283
Josefine Grönberg Kvinna 1996 00:33:36.000 5046 283
Per Fast Parker Man 1966 00:33:36.000 5046 283
Catrin Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:33:36.000 5046 283
Anette Svensson Kvinna 1977 00:33:36.000 5046 283
Amrela Bosnjo Kriminalvården Kvinna 1967 00:33:36.000 5046 283
Kerstin Blank Kvinna 1954 00:33:36.500 5598 285
Anders Tideman Man 1986 00:33:36.500 5598 285
Janina Flygare Kvinna 1999 00:33:36.500 5598 285
Kasper Svensson Bergdalensik Man 2001 00:33:36.500 5598 285
Sofia Wööras Kvinna 1981 00:33:36.500 5598 285
Giesela Bergh Kvinna 1963 00:33:43.500 5174 287
Maja Petersson Kvinna 1995 00:33:43.500 5174 287
Emma Holström Kvinna 1974 00:33:43.500 5174 287
Ann-Kristin Carlsson Kvinna 1963 00:33:43.500 5174 287
Hanna Mårtensson Kvinna 1989 00:33:43.500 5174 287
Monica Börjesson Kvinna 1960 00:33:43.500 5174 287
Maria Joelsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1968 00:33:43.500 5174 287
Lena Polhager Kvinna 1952 00:33:43.800 5667 288
Emelie Broberg Kvinna 1994 00:33:43.800 5667 288
Sigrid Lannehed Kvinna 1986 00:33:43.800 5667 288
Margareta Röllgårdh Kvinna 1965 00:33:45.200 5533 289
Kerstin Liljenby Kvinna 1954 00:33:45.200 5533 289
Michaela Wadell Kvinna 1991 00:33:45.200 5533 289
Emmelie Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:33:45.200 5533 289
Monika Maijanen Kvinna 1958 00:33:45.200 5533 289
Jennie Jörgensen Kvinna 1978 00:33:45.200 5533 289
Normie Andersson Kvinna 1971 00:33:45.200 5533 289
Liisa Falk Kvinna 1985 00:33:50.400 191 291
Rebecka Fagerson Bergdalens IK Kvinna 2002 00:33:55.900 5300 292
Michael Lindgren Man 1984 00:33:55.900 5300 292
Anna Carlsson Näktergalen Kvinna 1975 00:33:55.900 5300 292
Nina Lerge Kvinna 1963 00:33:55.900 5300 292
Alexandra Svennered Kvinna 1987 00:33:55.900 5300 292
Carina Kraft Kvinna 1966 00:33:55.900 5300 292
Lisa Gottfridsson Hallands 4H Kvinna 1990 00:33:57.200 5193 293
Viktoria Palmqvist Kvinna 1977 00:33:57.200 5193 293
Frida Johansson Kvinna 1991 00:33:57.200 5193 293
Brith Berg Hemgården Kvinna 1939 00:33:57.200 5193 293
Sofia Falk Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1976 00:33:57.200 5193 293
Helen Johansson Kvinna 1961 00:33:57.200 5193 293
Per Bergkvist Man 1962 00:33:57.200 5193 293
Monica Görander Kvinna 1956 00:33:58.100 5339 294
Cornelia Smedberg Dalsjöfors Tennisklubb Kvinna 1995 00:33:58.100 5339 294
Elin Åsadehl Kvinna 1991 00:33:58.100 5339 294
Marie Lichtenberg Kvinna 1998 00:33:58.100 5339 294
Lena Wahlqvist Kvinna 1961 00:33:58.100 5339 294
Christoffer Granqvist Man 1990 00:33:58.100 5339 294
Julia Ramhult Kvinna 1996 00:33:58.300 5256 295
Rebecca Aaltonen Kvinna 1988 00:33:58.300 5256 295
Sara Wilén Kvinna 1979 00:33:58.300 5256 295
Mari Olofsson Kvinna 1970 00:33:58.300 5256 295
Anna Modin Kvinna 1984 00:33:58.300 5256 295
Bjarne Gustavsson Man 1978 00:33:58.300 5256 295
Anja Lomander Skogsstyrelsen Kvinna 1971 00:33:58.300 5256 295
Anneli Torstensson Kvinna 1964 00:34:00.400 5552 296
Lotta Englund Kvinna 1957 00:34:00.400 5552 296
Annica Andreasson Kvinna 1983 00:34:00.400 5552 296
Morgan Ljungström Man 1953 00:34:00.400 5552 296
Jenny Olsson Kvinna 1984 00:34:00.400 5552 296
Fredrik Johansson Man 1976 00:34:00.400 5552 296
Malin Heintz - Kvinna 1988 00:34:00.400 5552 296
Anna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1966 00:34:04.500 5020 298
Inga Elmgren Kvinna 1946 00:34:04.500 5020 298
Emil Heikkinen Man 2002 00:34:04.500 5020 298
Stefan Eklund Man 1961 00:34:04.500 5020 298
Sara Olsson Bollebygds IF Kvinna 1997 00:34:04.500 5020 298
Yvonne Göransson Kvinna 1973 00:34:04.500 5020 298
Christina Ingwald Kvinna 1970 00:34:04.500 5020 298
Marie Sköld Kvinna 1961 00:34:04.600 825 299
Maria Wenström Kvinna 1960 00:34:06.900 5033 300
Louise Persson Kvinna 1989 00:34:06.900 5033 300
Anna Andersson Kvinna 1970 00:34:06.900 5033 300
Erica Olausson Kvinna 1993 00:34:06.900 5033 300
Ann Karlsson Ubbhults IF Kvinna 1975 00:34:06.900 5033 300
Felicidad Vicei SpeedGroup Kvinna 1956 00:34:06.900 5033 300
Charlie Englund Man 1978 00:34:08.900 5504 301
Lotta Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:34:08.900 5504 301
Berit Roos Holmquist Kvinna 1961 00:34:08.900 5504 301
Frank Hansen FAM-Huset Man 1959 00:34:08.900 5504 301
Lorena König Kvinna 1982 00:34:08.900 5504 301
anna trinder Kvinna 1974 00:34:08.900 5504 301
Berit Carlsson Klubb Kvinna 1969 00:34:09.200 5328 303
Gun Bodin Kvinna 1962 00:34:09.200 5328 303
Elin Karlsson Brinck Kvinna 1984 00:34:09.200 5328 303
Ann-Sofie Rihs Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1971 00:34:09.200 5328 303
Jenny Sörqvist Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:34:09.200 5328 303
Jenny Sörqvist Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:34:09.200 5328 303
Jenny Sörqvist Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:34:09.200 5328 303
Tarja Joelsson Kvinna 1968 00:34:09.200 5328 303
Linda Lovecraft Kvinna 1981 00:34:11.400 5253 304
Joakim Engström Man 1998 00:34:11.400 5253 304
Lina Börjesson Kvinna 1999 00:34:11.400 5253 304
Ingrid Ekstedt Kvinna 1963 00:34:11.400 5253 304
Hele´n Lundvall Kvinna 1971 00:34:11.400 5253 304
Elin Lundin Kvinna 1991 00:34:11.400 5253 304
Seija Mänty Bostäders IK Kvinna 1955 00:34:11.400 5253 304
Ingmarie Hedström Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1962 00:34:11.500 5094 305
Gunilla Winroth Kasthall Kvinna 1970 00:34:11.500 5094 305
Liz Wallin Kvinna 1961 00:34:11.500 5094 305
Annika Thulin Bostäders IK Kvinna 1953 00:34:11.500 5094 305
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 00:34:11.500 5094 305
monika sjöberg Ta Fritid Kvinna 1970 00:34:11.500 5094 305
Cajsa Bertilsson Kvinna 1999 00:34:11.500 5094 305
Wendy Scholtz Kvinna 1978 00:34:13.200 5383 306
Barbro Särnqvist Kvinna 1948 00:34:13.200 5383 306
Theo Carlsson Fristad goif Man 2001 00:34:13.200 5383 306
Bekke Söderhielm Kvinna 1979 00:34:13.200 5383 306
Kajsa Forsman Kvinna 2000 00:34:13.200 5383 306
Annica Karlsson Kvinna 1984 00:34:13.200 5383 306
Charlotta Hollander Kvinna 1977 00:34:13.600 5394 307
Fatmé Fetouni Kvinna 1983 00:34:13.600 5394 307
Jennie Flodin Kvinna 1976 00:34:13.600 5394 307
Ralph Peeker Man 1958 00:34:13.600 5394 307
Linnea Lagerqvist Kvinna 2003 00:34:13.600 5394 307
Eva Nordgren Kvinna 1969 00:34:13.600 5394 307
Ubaid Eusuf Zai AB Bostäder Man 1984 00:34:14.300 5126 308
Bjarne Rolf On my own Man 1972 00:34:14.300 5126 308
Karin Larsson Kvinna 1963 00:34:14.300 5126 308
Irmeli Östlund Kvinna 1964 00:34:14.300 5126 308
Hampus Blixth Man 2000 00:34:14.300 5126 308
Mallo Hipsi Kvinna 1967 00:34:14.300 5126 308
Hanna Thåst Kvinna 1981 00:34:14.900 5219 309
Maria Henriksson Kvinna 1975 00:34:14.900 5219 309
Hanna Dozzi Almendra Kvinna 1983 00:34:14.900 5219 309
Michaela Damm Kvinna 1990 00:34:14.900 5219 309
Robin Nilsson Man 1998 00:34:14.900 5219 309
Helene Gråberg Kvinna 1986 00:34:14.900 5219 309
Monica Gotfredsen Kvinna 1959 00:34:14.900 5219 309
Linnéa Lindsköld Göteborg Kvinna 1985 00:34:14.900 5219 309
Ing-Marie Karlsson Kvinna 1958 00:34:18.400 5456 310
Patricia Snygg Kvinna 1980 00:34:18.400 5456 310
Elin Hellgren Kvinna 1998 00:34:18.400 5456 310
Sara Kjerrulf Kvinna 1978 00:34:18.400 5456 310
Pernilla Carlsson Kvinna 1981 00:34:18.400 5456 310
Hugo Larsson Man 1991 00:34:18.400 5456 310
Jessica Morero Kvinna 1978 00:34:18.400 5456 310
Emma Berge-Kleber Kvinna 1975 00:34:19.500 5331 311
Jahangir Dehghani Man 1982 00:34:19.500 5331 311
Birgitta Hoikkala Kvinna 1967 00:34:19.500 5331 311
Karolina Litkowska Älvsborgs 4H Kvinna 1994 00:34:19.500 5331 311
Ann-Cathrine Severinsson Kvinna 1962 00:34:19.500 5331 311
Maria vingård Kvinna 1975 00:34:19.500 5331 311
Åsa Keim Kvinna 1967 00:34:21.700 5641 312
birgitta Johansson Kvinna 1952 00:34:21.700 5641 312
Anna Krassman Kvinna 1974 00:34:21.700 5641 312
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 00:34:23.700 5166 313
Henrik Rimsell Man 1953 00:34:23.700 5166 313
Simon Hederén Man 2003 00:34:23.700 5166 313
Sebastian Ehrnstedt Man 1968 00:34:23.700 5166 313
Zandra Ekholm Kvinna 1989 00:34:23.700 5166 313
Marcus Fluur Bollebygds IF Man 1997 00:34:23.700 5166 313
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1970 00:34:23.700 5166 313
Andrea Szegi Kvinna 1976 00:34:23.800 5167 314
Göran Knopp Man 1961 00:34:23.800 5167 314
Margaretha Ingvarsson Kvinna 1956 00:34:23.800 5167 314
Emma Andersson Gina Tricot Kvinna 1989 00:34:23.800 5167 314
Jerry Lindgren Man 1945 00:34:23.800 5167 314
Annica Fluur Bollebygds IF Kvinna 1962 00:34:23.800 5167 314
Andreas Nordgren Man 2000 00:34:23.800 5167 314
Sofia Utriainen Kvinna 1991 00:34:24.300 5062 315
Dane Liberg Man 1938 00:34:24.300 5062 315
Elisabeth Ivarsson Kvinna 1967 00:34:24.300 5062 315
Hanna Ohlsson Kvinna 2001 00:34:24.300 5062 315
Anna Benett Ellos IF Kvinna 1976 00:34:24.300 5062 315
Jacob Karlsson Man 1997 00:34:24.300 5062 315
Linnéa Kjöllerström Kvinna 1995 00:34:24.300 5062 315
Linda Gyllestål Kvinna 1976 00:34:29.700 5128 318
Patrik Klämberg Man 1967 00:34:29.700 5128 318
Gustaf Sjödin Man 2002 00:34:29.700 5128 318
Elin Bergenheim Kvinna 1986 00:34:29.700 5128 318
Linnea Gustavsson Kvinna 1983 00:34:29.700 5128 318
Mikael Johansson Man 1972 00:34:29.700 5128 318
Junith Brostedt Kvinna 1978 00:34:29.700 5128 318
Pär Inghammar Älvsborgs 4H Man 1968 00:34:39.700 5270 321
Alyssa Vicei Kvinna 2002 00:34:39.700 5270 321
ellen Harrison Kvinna 1998 00:34:39.700 5270 321
Ulrika Nilsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 00:34:39.700 5270 321
Lisa Wahlström Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Kvinna 1978 00:34:39.700 5270 321
Eva Wassholm Kvinna 1960 00:34:39.700 5270 321
VERONICA TRÉPAGNY Kvinna 1971 00:34:39.800 5463 322
Jakob Franzén Man 1996 00:34:39.800 5463 322
Stina Ekdahl Skogsbygdens IF Kvinna 1976 00:34:39.800 5463 322
Louise Dotes Kvinna 1990 00:34:39.800 5463 322
Maria Ericsson Kvinna 1981 00:34:39.800 5463 322
Susanna Argati Kvinna 1972 00:34:39.800 5463 322
Emil Holmgren Kronängs IF Man 2002 00:34:39.800 5463 322
Veronika Kronander Kvinna 1972 00:34:40.600 5640 323
Maria Brage Kvinna 1988 00:34:40.600 5640 323
Kimmie Ekedahl Berglund Kvinna 2002 00:34:40.600 5640 323
Marie Jönsson Kvinna 1957 00:34:42.700 5548 324
Anna Granlund Kvinna 1985 00:34:42.700 5548 324
Irma Dzananovic Kvinna 1995 00:34:42.700 5548 324
Emelie Nyman Kvinna 2001 00:34:42.700 5548 324
Helena Högström Kvinna 1985 00:34:42.700 5548 324
Daniel Belfrage Man 1982 00:34:42.700 5548 324
Sandra Persson Kvinna 1980 00:34:47.600 5414 325
Jenny Blomgren Kvinna 1998 00:34:47.600 5414 325
Mattias Martikainen Man 2004 00:34:47.600 5414 325
Niklas Frisk Kinna Man 1995 00:34:47.600 5414 325
Margareta Rutberg Kvinna 1954 00:34:47.600 5414 325
Stefan Söderström Man 1960 00:34:47.600 5414 325
Elin Hacksell Borås Skidlöparklubb Kvinna 1998 00:34:47.600 5414 325
Pauliina Nordlund Kvinna 1975 00:34:50.700 5474 327
Claes Bertilsson Man 1986 00:34:50.700 5474 327
David Petersson Man 1999 00:34:50.700 5474 327
Lena Päivärinta Kvinna 1965 00:34:50.700 5474 327
Karin Peters Kvinna 1948 00:34:50.700 5474 327
Annicka Samuelsson Kvinna 1948 00:34:50.700 5474 327
Carina Fransson Gånghester Kvinna 1971 00:34:50.700 5474 327
Sebastian Johansson Man 2000 00:34:51.000 5271 328
august Harrison Man 2002 00:34:51.000 5271 328
Anna Hederén Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1968 00:34:51.000 5271 328
Caroline Martinsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1952 00:34:51.000 5271 328
Ann-Kristin Carlsson Klubb (Obl. om du valt startgr. 1) Kvinna 1963 00:34:51.000 5271 328
Gitte Ewertsson Kvinna 1965 00:34:51.000 5271 328
Madelene Almgren Kvinna 1970 00:35:05.000 5048 330
Marita Johansson Ellos Kvinna 1967 00:35:05.000 5048 330
Marita Cronqvist Kvinna 1964 00:35:05.000 5048 330
Linnea Wiberg Kvinna 1983 00:35:05.000 5048 330
Susanne Auralinna Kvinna 1969 00:35:05.000 5048 330
Carina Kubacki Kvinna 1969 00:35:05.000 5048 330
Bengt Makkonen Man 1966 00:35:05.000 5048 330
Lena Hagerskog Kvinna 1963 00:35:06.100 5650 331
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1977 00:35:06.100 5650 331
Saga Ahlgren Kvinna 2001 00:35:06.100 5650 331
Cedric ullberg Man 1992 00:35:06.100 5650 331
Ulla Karlsson Timmel Goif Kvinna 1966 00:35:08.800 5376 333
Alex Weinfors triathlon väst Man 1980 00:35:08.800 5376 333
Cvijeta ( Cica ) Puric Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1975 00:35:08.800 5376 333
Lotta Aronsson Kvinna 1965 00:35:08.800 5376 333
Marcus Lahdenranta Man 1980 00:35:08.800 5376 333
Ewa Rawlings Kvinna 1958 00:35:08.800 5376 333
Kristina Andrén Kvinna 1955 00:35:17.500 5295 334
Hamid Karimi Man 1949 00:35:17.500 5295 334
Karin Bergius Kvinna 1969 00:35:17.500 5295 334
Staffan Hansson SYSteam Borås Man 1955 00:35:17.500 5295 334
Marie Golcher Kvinna 1976 00:35:17.500 5295 334
Liv Larsson Kvinna 1996 00:35:26.400 5018 335
Amanda Petersson Kvinna 1988 00:35:26.400 5018 335
Alma Bovy Ulricehamns IF Skidor Kvinna 2002 00:35:26.400 5018 335
Jan Svenkvist Borås Man 1956 00:35:26.400 5018 335
Anna Mattinen Kvinna 1978 00:35:26.400 5018 335
Ida Johansson Kvinna 1980 00:35:26.400 5018 335
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 00:35:26.400 5018 335
Siv Gustavsson Kvinna 1960 00:35:29.000 1170 336
Karolina Magnusson Kvinna 1972 00:35:29.000 1170 336
Lena Ståhl Kvinna 1950 00:35:32.900 5643 337
Remigija Kazlauskiene Kvinna 1980 00:35:32.900 5643 337
Erika Hjelm Kvinna 1965 00:35:33.500 5638 338
Lina Holmgren Kvinna 1976 00:35:33.500 5638 338
Petter Thureson Man 2000 00:35:33.500 5638 338
Alma Kriukaité Kvinna 1986 00:35:33.500 5638 338
Åsa Johansson Kvinna 1967 00:35:34.100 5131 339
Tomas Ottosson Man 1956 00:35:34.100 5131 339
Diana Pajazetovic Kvinna 1976 00:35:34.100 5131 339
Krister Birgersson Man 1962 00:35:34.100 5131 339
Sofia Claesson Kvinna 1989 00:35:34.100 5131 339
Jennie Gahnström Kvinna 1976 00:35:34.100 5131 339
Janne Olausson Man 1967 00:35:34.100 5131 339
Elise Sundström Kvinna 1982 00:35:35.100 5022 340
Jonas Andersson Man 1969 00:35:35.100 5022 340
MATTIAS HJERTÉN Man 1980 00:35:35.100 5022 340
Josef Gustafsson Man 2000 00:35:35.100 5022 340
Tina Rundström Kvinna 1965 00:35:35.100 5022 340
Carina Holmin Kvinna 1977 00:35:35.100 5022 340
Lena Hedegärd Kvinna 1954 00:35:35.100 5022 340
Stina Nordgren Kvinna 1997 00:35:35.800 5418 341
Gunlög Fellert Kvinna 1951 00:35:35.800 5418 341
Jennie Merstrand Kvinna 1969 00:35:35.800 5418 341
Linus Skott Man 2001 00:35:35.800 5418 341
Hans Kentz Ricoh Man 1968 00:35:35.800 5418 341
Sara Thoresson Kvinna 1988 00:35:35.800 5418 341
Ingela Åsedahl Kvinna 1969 00:35:35.800 5418 341
Linda Wiik Kvinna 1980 00:35:42.200 5372 342
ulf landegren Man 1944 00:35:42.200 5372 342
Rebecka Fagerson Bergdalens IK Kvinna 2002 00:35:42.200 5372 342
Sara Lund Kvinna 1995 00:35:42.200 5372 342
Maria Magnusson Kvinna 1968 00:35:42.200 5372 342
Lars Johansson Man 1958 00:35:42.200 5372 342
Pentti Karpale Man 1950 00:35:46.800 5505 343
charlotte elmquist Kvinna 1975 00:35:46.800 5505 343
Anne Lönnermark Kvinna 1967 00:35:46.800 5505 343
Edwin Samsjö Man 2001 00:35:46.800 5505 343
Lena Josefsson Kvinna 1963 00:35:46.800 5505 343
Hanna Håkansson Kvinna 1992 00:35:46.800 5505 343
Ida Hedlöf Kvinna 2000 00:35:47.300 5581 344
Bahar Abdul-Rahman Kvinna 1964 00:35:47.300 5581 344
Natalie Ahlvik Kvinna 1990 00:35:47.300 5581 344
M-L Karlberg Kvinna 1966 00:35:47.300 5581 344
Fia Muregård Kvinna 1989 00:35:47.300 5581 344
Tanja Gustafsson Närhälsan Kvinna 1980 00:35:47.300 5581 344
Lina Eriksson Kvinna 1983 00:35:47.300 5581 344
Lotta Broden Kvinna 1974 00:35:49.700 5036 346
Nicole Bouyer Kvinna 1967 00:35:49.700 5036 346
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:35:49.700 5036 346
Jan Wallberg Man 1960 00:35:49.700 5036 346
Martin Bertilsson Man 1969 00:35:49.700 5036 346
Corina Baeza Kvinna 1954 00:35:49.700 5036 346
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 00:35:49.700 5036 346
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 00:35:50.400 5375 347
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäck IK Kvinna 1982 00:35:50.400 5375 347
Ulrika Jöreteg Borås Kvinna 1972 00:35:50.400 5375 347
Hanna Karimi Kvinna 1984 00:35:50.400 5375 347
Malin Deilert Kvinna 1988 00:35:50.400 5375 347
Peter Johansson Man 1969 00:35:50.400 5375 347
bertil Litzell Sandhult Man 1943 00:35:51.900 5409 348
Johanna Hansson Ryda Sk Kvinna 1995 00:35:51.900 5409 348
Ulrika Almqvist-lund Kvinna 1967 00:35:51.900 5409 348
Henrik Svensson SOK Knallen Man 1979 00:35:51.900 5409 348
Ann Elisabeth Axelsson Brakstad Kvinna 1989 00:35:51.900 5409 348
Louise Svennberg Kvinna 1987 00:35:51.900 5409 348
Anita Lindahl Kvinna 1961 00:35:51.900 5409 348
Phineas Elmore IF Rigor Man 1998 00:35:51.900 5409 348
Jessica Asp Kvinna 1982 00:35:52.700 5470 349
Sofie Lennerö Kvinna 1987 00:35:52.700 5470 349
Rickard Berg Man 1990 00:35:52.700 5470 349
Catharina Hiort Kvinna 1962 00:35:52.700 5470 349
Cecilia Lundgren Kvinna 1969 00:35:52.700 5470 349
Lukas Högfeldt Borås Sk Man 1998 00:35:52.700 5470 349
Karin Peters Kvinna 1948 00:35:53.600 5084 350
Helena Gäskeby Klubb Kvinna 1963 00:35:53.600 5084 350
Johan Westberg Man 1976 00:35:53.600 5084 350
Annica Lundgren Kvinna 1974 00:35:53.600 5084 350
Helen Holmén SHS Kvinna 1965 00:35:53.600 5084 350
Johan Frändeby Man 1983 00:35:53.600 5084 350
Simon Ahlström Man 2000 00:35:53.600 5084 350
Frida Asp Kvinna 1978 00:35:53.900 5471 351
Henrik Lundin Man 1985 00:35:53.900 5471 351
Mandy Sajadi Kvinna 1971 00:35:53.900 5471 351
Liisa Håkansson Kvinna 1985 00:35:53.900 5471 351
Rose-Marie Örn Kvinna 1966 00:35:53.900 5471 351
Anton Örgård Man 1997 00:35:53.900 5471 351
Linus Nygren Ulricehamns IF Pojke 1999 00:35:54.900 5258 352
Maria Evertsson Kvinna 1965 00:35:54.900 5258 352
Charlotte Husar Kvinna 1972 00:35:54.900 5258 352
Monica Johansson Kvinna 1958 00:35:54.900 5258 352
Anders Magnusson Man 1962 00:35:54.900 5258 352
Pernilla Abrahamson Nissalund Kvinna 1973 00:35:54.900 5258 352
Anna Svensson Kvinna 1998 00:35:54.900 5258 352
Peter Sund Man 1962 00:35:54.900 5258 352
Irene Ahlgren Boda Vct Kvinna 1961 00:36:01.300 5489 353
Linda Johannesson Kvinna 1975 00:36:01.300 5489 353
Galini Afentoulidou Kvinna 1985 00:36:01.300 5489 353
Lotta Holmén Annelunds IF Kvinna 1982 00:36:01.300 5489 353
Andreas Tönnerheim Man 1974 00:36:01.300 5489 353
Frida Andreasson Kvinna 1992 00:36:01.300 5489 353
Sofia Dohlnér Kvinna 1986 00:36:05.300 5183 355
Amy Bojestig Kvinna 1989 00:36:05.300 5183 355
Robert Högberg Man 1966 00:36:05.300 5183 355
Viktor Edholm Man 1991 00:36:05.300 5183 355
Kenny Svensson Man 1984 00:36:05.300 5183 355
Susanne Nejderås Kvinna 1972 00:36:05.300 5183 355
Roy Svensson Man 1959 00:36:06.000 5101 356
Ann Wred Kvinna 1986 00:36:06.000 5101 356
ANDERS POST Man 1972 00:36:06.000 5101 356
Monica Lillhage Kvist Kvinna 1965 00:36:06.000 5101 356
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 00:36:06.000 5101 356
Oscar Persson Man 1997 00:36:06.000 5101 356
Elmi Diriye Man 1975 00:36:06.000 5101 356
David Juvén Man 2000 00:36:08.700 5325 357
Marie Andrén Kvinna 1990 00:36:08.700 5325 357
Erik Henriksson Brämhults IK Man 2000 00:36:08.700 5325 357
Marie Rosengren Kvinna 1958 00:36:08.700 5325 357
Anja Zweck Kvinna 1977 00:36:08.700 5325 357
Christina Lindblad Kvinna 1961 00:36:08.700 5325 357
Margareta Johansson Kvinna 1967 00:36:10.500 5480 358
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:36:10.500 5480 358
Noah Uddling Man 2001 00:36:10.500 5480 358
Kenneth Syren Man 1963 00:36:10.500 5480 358
Frida Torgersen Kvinna 1985 00:36:10.500 5480 358
Malin Eriksson Tranemo IF Kvinna 1976 00:36:10.500 5480 358
Linda Palmer Kvinna 1978 00:36:17.300 5013 360
Elias Wardak Man 2003 00:36:17.300 5013 360
Victoria Andersson Kvinna 1994 00:36:17.300 5013 360
Ulrika Malmerfors Kvinna 1985 00:36:17.300 5013 360
Fredrik Paulsson man 1968 00:36:17.300 5013 360
Annelie Hell Kvinna 1979 00:36:17.300 5013 360
Caroline Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:36:17.300 5013 360
Manfred Karlsson Man 1998 00:36:19.900 5457 361
Jörgen Karlsson Man 1966 00:36:19.900 5457 361
Zeina Zimmerman Kvinna 1982 00:36:19.900 5457 361
Jakob Hillerström Man 1989 00:36:19.900 5457 361
Linda Sahlen Kvinna 1980 00:36:19.900 5457 361
Charlott Sundeen Kvinna 1966 00:36:19.900 5457 361
Camilla Johansson-Esseros Kvinna 1984 00:36:23.400 5592 362
Axel Jernaeus Målsryds IF Man 2001 00:36:23.400 5592 362
Iris Moya Toro Kvinna 1955 00:36:23.400 5592 362
Elias Peters Farfars hjälte Man 2002 00:36:23.400 5592 362
Asta Johansson Kvinna 1950 00:36:23.400 5592 362
Sandra Ögren Kvinna 1985 00:36:24.800 5475 363
Mikael Steiland Man 1969 00:36:24.800 5475 363
Erik Fransson Gånghester Man 2002 00:36:24.800 5475 363
Robert Lundström Man 1966 00:36:24.800 5475 363
Carina Ekblad Kvinna 1960 00:36:24.800 5475 363
Cornelia Ekelund Berg Kvinna 1992 00:36:24.800 5475 363
Albin Karlsson Man 1983 00:36:25.800 5161 364
Helena Sivertsen Kvinna 1976 00:36:25.800 5161 364
Cecilia Belfrage Kvinna 1982 00:36:25.800 5161 364
Nina Eliasson Kvinna 1959 00:36:25.800 5161 364
Cecilia Lindqvist Kvinna 1993 00:36:25.800 5161 364
Nathali Stevanell Kvinna 1982 00:36:25.800 5161 364
Kim Gunnervald Svenljunga Man 1993 00:36:25.800 5161 364
Kristina von der Luft Kvinna 1968 00:36:28.900 5292 365
Emil Löfgren Man 1990 00:36:28.900 5292 365
Marini Junita Kvinna 1981 00:36:28.900 5292 365
Therese Svensson Kvinna 1983 00:36:28.900 5292 365
Daniel Djupsund Sheerin Man 1978 00:36:28.900 5292 365
Torbjörn Snygg Man 1971 00:36:28.900 5292 365
William Björklund Man 1997 00:36:30.800 5127 366
Sara Esbjörnson Kvinna 1976 00:36:30.800 5127 366
Andreas Olsson Man 1982 00:36:30.800 5127 366
Roger Larsson Man 1981 00:36:30.800 5127 366
Marita Jörkander Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1952 00:36:30.800 5127 366
Kajsa Forsman Kvinna 2000 00:36:30.800 5127 366
Göran Andren Man 1952 00:36:30.800 5127 366
Sanna Christiansen Kvinna 1985 00:36:31.200 5041 367
Eva Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:36:31.200 5041 367
Lena Norén Kvinna 1981 00:36:31.200 5041 367
Maria Lindqvist Kvinna 1971 00:36:31.200 5041 367
Anna Kylhage Kvinna 1990 00:36:31.200 5041 367
maryam kashani Trollgårdens förskola Kvinna 1962 00:36:31.200 5041 367
Oskar Högberg Man 1996 00:36:31.200 5041 367
Lars Johansson Man 1963 00:36:38.200 5559 369
Helene Grapatin Landehof Kvinna 1974 00:36:38.200 5559 369
Roger Adamsson Abilia Man 1951 00:36:38.200 5559 369
Rebecka Fagerson Bergdalens IK Kvinna 2002 00:36:38.200 5559 369
Jenny Olsson Kvinna 2000 00:36:38.200 5559 369
Emil Ekström Man 2000 00:36:38.200 5559 369
Oskar Lundberg Borås SK Man 2002 00:36:39.300 5206 370
Sandra Bader Kvinna 1990 00:36:39.300 5206 370
Linnéa Björsson Kvinna 2001 00:36:39.300 5206 370
William Lennon Man 1985 00:36:39.300 5206 370
Eva Rydén Kvinna 1959 00:36:39.300 5206 370
Maria Stjärne Kvinna 1975 00:36:39.300 5206 370
Niondina Nyström BRÄMHULTS IK Kvinna 1998 00:36:39.300 5206 370
Jennifer Hansson Kvinna 1987 00:36:39.900 5142 371
Malin Korander Kvinna 1971 00:36:39.900 5142 371
Per Johansson Man 1965 00:36:39.900 5142 371
Helen Andersson Kriminalvården Kvinna 1983 00:36:39.900 5142 371
Pär Carlsson Man 1955 00:36:39.900 5142 371
Anna Hansson Kvinna 1974 00:36:39.900 5142 371
Annie Petersson Kvinna 1998 00:36:47.000 5320 372
Jeanette Halvarsson Kvinna 1970 00:36:47.000 5320 372
Johnny Svensson Man 1983 00:36:47.000 5320 372
Anna Ehrenborg Kvinna 1977 00:36:47.000 5320 372
Clara wassholm Borås HK 84 Kvinna 1996 00:36:47.000 5320 372
Kicki Magnusson Kvinna 1967 00:36:47.000 5320 372
Sanna Öhrström Kvinna 1968 00:36:47.000 5320 372
Carina Berquist Boendestödjarna Kvinna 1963 00:36:50.200 5355 373
Anna Ståhl Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1969 00:36:50.200 5355 373
Enar Bonath Man 1955 00:36:50.200 5355 373
Marie Borg Kvinna 1965 00:36:50.200 5355 373
Kimmie Ekedahl-Berglund Kvinna 2002 00:36:50.200 5355 373
Carina pålsson Kvinna 1961 00:36:50.200 5355 373
Rose-Marie Ivarsson Kvinna 1970 00:36:50.200 5355 373
Helena Dahlén Fransson Kvinna 1981 00:36:50.800 5468 374
SARI SARHAMO Kvinna 1969 00:36:50.800 5468 374
Paula Gustafsson Kvinna 1964 00:36:50.800 5468 374
Susanne Magnusson Kvinna 1965 00:36:50.800 5468 374
Alma Kriukaite Capri Collection Kvinna 1986 00:36:50.800 5468 374
Joel Rogström Man 1990 00:36:50.800 5468 374
Annah Wik Kvinna 1993 00:36:50.800 5468 374
Ullrika Griffin Kvinna 1976 00:36:51.600 5558 375
Pernilla Tobiassen Kvinna 1967 00:36:51.600 5558 375
Julia Knölen Hallberg BHK Kvinna 1996 00:36:51.600 5558 375
Ahmednugal Abdi Man 1997 00:36:51.600 5558 375
Ulrica Fagerson Kvinna 1970 00:36:51.600 5558 375
Eva Lotta Romlin Ericsson IK Kvinna 1973 00:37:00.500 5609 377
Caroline Kassay Kvinna 1985 00:37:00.500 5609 377
Hilma Svalander IK Ymer Friidrott Kvinna 1999 00:37:00.500 5609 377
Gustav Mann Man 2003 00:37:00.500 5609 377
Denise Jarnebrink Kvinna 1987 00:37:00.500 5609 377
Nina Almgren Kvinna 1948 00:37:01.000 5579 378
Johanna Kentz Kvinna 1993 00:37:01.000 5579 378
Ella Redig Kvinna 2002 00:37:01.000 5579 378
Niklas Johansson Man 1973 00:37:01.000 5579 378
Danai Berggren Man 1988 00:37:01.000 5579 378
Anna Östllund Kvinna 1984 00:37:07.700 5137 379
Fredrik Hygren Man 1972 00:37:07.700 5137 379
Anna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1966 00:37:07.700 5137 379
Kristoffer Eriksson Man 1987 00:37:07.700 5137 379
Amanda Ulvestig Kvinna 1995 00:37:07.700 5137 379
Sari Aronsson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1967 00:37:07.700 5137 379
Sandra Isaksson Tools AB Kvinna 1978 00:37:08.600 5272 380
Sara Esbjörnson Klubb Kvinna 1976 00:37:08.600 5272 380
Åza Rydén Kvinna 1969 00:37:08.600 5272 380
Ann Karlsson Ubbhults IF Kvinna 1975 00:37:08.600 5272 380
Thilda Karlsson Kvinna 2004 00:37:08.600 5272 380
Margareta Florén Kvinna 1951 00:37:08.600 5272 380
Anne Karlsson Kvinna 1962 00:37:08.600 5272 380
Emelie Karlsson Kvinna 1988 00:37:08.700 5265 381
Ann-Cathrine Hansson Borås Kvinna 1952 00:37:08.700 5265 381
Eleonor Mattsson Kvinna 1974 00:37:08.700 5265 381
Ida Olsson Kvinna 2004 00:37:08.700 5265 381
Joakim Gustavsson Man 1988 00:37:08.700 5265 381
Albin Frick IK Ymer Man 1997 00:37:08.700 5265 381
Ellen Hellsén Kvinna 1998 00:37:11.300 5125 382
Bengt Larsson Man 1956 00:37:11.300 5125 382
Robyn Blixth Kvinna 2000 00:37:11.300 5125 382
Louise Dotes Kvinna 1990 00:37:11.300 5125 382
Whilma Årebäck Aplareds IF Kvinna 1999 00:37:11.300 5125 382
Therese Elfström Kvinna 1979 00:37:11.300 5125 382
Ann-Kristin Carlsson Kvinna 1963 00:37:11.300 5125 382
Christina Ingwald Kvinna 1970 00:37:23.600 5045 384
Jonas Carleljung Parker Man 1966 00:37:23.600 5045 384
Wanida Klövholm Kvinna 1960 00:37:23.600 5045 384
Jessica Nilsson Kvinna 1977 00:37:23.600 5045 384
Veronica Nyberg Kvinna 1977 00:37:23.600 5045 384
Mabelle Håkansson Kvinna 1984 00:37:23.600 5045 384
August Lidén Tvärreds IF Man 2000 00:37:23.600 5045 384
Lars Qvist Man 1964 00:37:27.500 5571 386
Ann Johlbring Kvinna 1964 00:37:27.500 5571 386
Kristin Bille Kvinna 1974 00:37:27.500 5571 386
Anette Kjellerup Kvinna 1969 00:37:27.500 5571 386
Lisa Kampf Kvinna 1996 00:37:27.500 5571 386
Jonathan Janson Man 1996 00:37:27.500 5571 386
Cecilia Johansson Kvinna 1984 00:37:34.000 5501 387
Linda Olofsson Kvinna 1973 00:37:34.000 5501 387
Jenny Eklund Kvinna 1974 00:37:34.000 5501 387
Emma Hernqvist-Gustafsson Kvinna 2001 00:37:34.000 5501 387
Anna Rapp Effektiv Bemanning Kvinna 1973 00:37:34.000 5501 387
Louise Halvarsson Kvinna 1997 00:37:34.000 5501 387
Anita Nilsson Kvinna 1952 00:37:34.300 5495 388
Jamila Taleb Kvinna 1987 00:37:34.300 5495 388
Eva Medin Kvinna 1980 00:37:34.300 5495 388
Jaana Remahl Effektiv Bemanning Kvinna 1982 00:37:34.300 5495 388
Billy Johansson Man 1989 00:37:34.300 5495 388
Mikkel Rasmussen Man 1981 00:37:34.300 5495 388
Tobias Wiberg Man 1979 00:37:43.700 5171 390
Åsa Hermansson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1980 00:37:43.700 5171 390
Madeleine Sidemo Kvinna 1960 00:37:43.700 5171 390
Jonny Svensson Man 1970 00:37:43.700 5171 390
Hasse Klasson Boås Hälso Man 1942 00:37:43.700 5171 390
Maria Andersson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1971 00:37:43.700 5171 390
Maria Helgesson Man 1986 00:37:43.700 5171 390
Anna-Carin Antonsson Kvinna 1959 00:37:45.900 5550 392
My Magnusson Tokarps Ryttarförening Kvinna 1988 00:37:45.900 5550 392
Linda Landén Kvinna 1975 00:37:45.900 5550 392
Jenny Kuhanen Kvinna 1976 00:37:45.900 5550 392
Chi-Tak Cheng Man 1985 00:37:45.900 5550 392
Annika Johansson Kvinna 1959 00:37:45.900 5550 392
Magnus Karlsson - Man 1971 00:37:45.900 5550 392
Ingela Bygård Kvinna 1982 00:37:47.500 5648 393
Malin Englund Kvinna 1974 00:37:47.500 5648 393
Agnes Lund Kvinna 2004 00:37:47.500 5648 393
Anita Gadell Kvinna 1959 00:37:52.400 5675 394
Agneta Johansson Jämlik Hälsa Kvinna 1967 00:37:52.400 5675 394
Birgitta Johansson Kvinna 1952 00:37:52.400 5675 394
Valbona Januzi Kvinna 1980 00:37:53.700 1905 52
Evelina Nyhlen Boendestödjarna Kvinna 1993 00:37:55.100 5353 395
Frida Alfredsson Kvinna 1981 00:37:55.100 5353 395
Marie Finstad Kvinna 1967 00:37:55.100 5353 395
Judith Zetterman Kvinna 2002 00:37:55.100 5353 395
Maja Bouvin Kvinna 1978 00:37:55.100 5353 395
Maj Ebers Kvinna 1949 00:37:55.100 5353 395
Annica Nilsson Kvinna 1970 00:37:59.000 5072 396
Marcus Fagerlund Man 1985 00:37:59.000 5072 396
Charlott Stojanovski Kvinna 1966 00:37:59.000 5072 396
Junith Brostedt Kvinna 1978 00:37:59.000 5072 396
Niondina Nyström Brämhults IK Kvinna 1998 00:37:59.000 5072 396
Annika Klenfeldt Kvinna 1969 00:37:59.000 5072 396
Sawsan Abdullahi Trollgårdensförskola Kvinna 1974 00:37:59.000 5072 396
Marie Rosengren Kvinna 1958 00:38:00.700 5599 397
Maria Lundgren Kvinna 1985 00:38:00.700 5599 397
Marie Wennberg Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1957 00:38:00.700 5599 397
Eva Persson Kvinna 1962 00:38:00.700 5599 397
Anki Olsson Kvinna 1972 00:38:00.700 5599 397
MONIKA JOHANSSON Kvinna 1964 00:38:01.500 5462 398
Isabell Skott Kvinna 1991 00:38:01.500 5462 398
Anton Söder Man 1996 00:38:01.500 5462 398
Julia Annertorn Kvinna 1982 00:38:01.500 5462 398
Veronica Björk Kvinna 1981 00:38:01.500 5462 398
åsa nilsson Kvinna 1961 00:38:01.500 5462 398
Jenny Blomgren Kvinna 1998 00:38:01.500 5462 398
Ulrika Brodén Kvinna 1973 00:38:03.800 5589 400
Emilie Jamot Kvinna 1983 00:38:03.800 5589 400
Susanne Mikszath Kvinna 1965 00:38:03.800 5589 400
Daniel Gabriel Man 1982 00:38:03.800 5589 400
Kerstin Elg Kvinna 1959 00:38:03.800 5589 400
Sebastian Henriksson Bergdalens IK Man 1997 00:38:03.800 5589 400
Maria Olsson Kvinna 1968 00:38:04.200 5144 401
Sara Wendle Kvinna 1978 00:38:04.200 5144 401
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1983 00:38:04.200 5144 401
Pernilla Silfven Kvinna 1971 00:38:04.200 5144 401
Ing-Marie Karlsson Kvinna 1958 00:38:04.200 5144 401
Mia Forsäng Kvinna 1971 00:38:04.200 5144 401
Simon Larsson Bredaredsif Man 2004 00:38:04.200 5144 401
Monika Pettersson Kvinna 1978 00:38:07.900 5028 402
Supansa Youngsukkasem Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1980 00:38:07.900 5028 402
Jenny Lindahl Kvinna 1983 00:38:07.900 5028 402
Ulrika Lindgren Kvinna 1972 00:38:07.900 5028 402
Oskar Ek Man 1976 00:38:07.900 5028 402
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1998 00:38:07.900 5028 402
Liz Karlsson Kvinna 2002 00:38:08.200 5423 403
Viktoria Frössling Wideco Team Kvinna 1972 00:38:08.200 5423 403
Jeanette Lindström Kvinna 1966 00:38:08.200 5423 403
Linda Svedensten Kvinna 1979 00:38:08.200 5423 403
Linda weinemo Kvinna 1989 00:38:08.200 5423 403
Charlotte Fredsted Kvinna 1964 00:38:08.200 5423 403
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 00:38:08.200 5423 403
Hassan Siavashee Man 1962 00:38:09.900 5210 404
Lukas Högfeldt Borås SK Man 1998 00:38:09.900 5210 404
Elisabet Sigurdsson Kvinna 1978 00:38:09.900 5210 404
Andrea Resmini Man 1966 00:38:09.900 5210 404
Lina Mattsson Kvinna 1980 00:38:09.900 5210 404
Mai Samuelsson Närhälsan Kvinna 1956 00:38:09.900 5210 404
Carina Kubacki Kvinna 1969 00:38:09.900 5210 404
Carina Norman Kvinna 1966 00:38:10.100 5541 405
Linn Feldt Kvinna 1995 00:38:10.100 5541 405
Catarina Åkerström FK Herkules Kvinna 1960 00:38:10.100 5541 405
Petra Johnson EXercises funktionell träning Kvinna 1966 00:38:10.100 5541 405
Linda Albin Kvinna 1973 00:38:10.100 5541 405
Annsofie Liberg Kvinna 1969 00:38:10.100 5541 405
Jenny Dahlin EXersice Kvinna 1989 00:38:10.100 5541 405
Agneta Lundgren Kvinna 1960 00:38:12.500 5382 406
Anna Karlsson Kvinna 1981 00:38:12.500 5382 406
Maja Carlsson Tämta ridklubb Kvinna 1999 00:38:12.500 5382 406
Marit Valtersson Kvinna 1972 00:38:12.500 5382 406
Berg Hans Man 1947 00:38:12.500 5382 406
Birgitta Höök Kvinna 1952 00:38:12.500 5382 406
Tim Frisk Man 1999 00:38:13.300 5086 407
Anna Berggren Kvinna 1971 00:38:13.300 5086 407
Helena Buller Kvinna 1980 00:38:13.300 5086 407
Gunilla Adam SHS Kvinna 1968 00:38:13.300 5086 407
Elin Lund Kvinna 2004 00:38:13.300 5086 407
Sherko Kamrin Man 1962 00:38:13.300 5086 407
Helen Wisberg Kvinna 1964 00:38:13.300 5086 407
Jonas Larsson Man 1975 00:38:16.900 5050 408
Kristian F. Hagstedt Man 1973 00:38:16.900 5050 408
Christina Thillmar Kvinna 1953 00:38:16.900 5050 408
Elin Hallenberg Haraldsson Kvinna 1993 00:38:16.900 5050 408
Tanja Lindgren Kvinna 1953 00:38:16.900 5050 408
Kaj Fondin Man 1960 00:38:16.900 5050 408
Annie Petersson Kvinna 1998 00:38:16.900 5050 408
Kimberly Gonzalez Kvinna 2002 00:38:17.300 5422 409
Yasmin Ben Maaouia Kvinna 1998 00:38:17.300 5422 409
Marianne Sjögren-Mellquist Kvinna 1957 00:38:17.300 5422 409
Karin Hermansson Kvinna 1956 00:38:17.300 5422 409
Lovisa Ekwall Kvinna 1975 00:38:17.300 5422 409
Åsa weinemo Kvinna 1983 00:38:17.300 5422 409
Charlotte Elmquist Kvinna 1975 00:38:17.300 5422 409
Marie Louise Jarlenäs Kvinna 1957 00:38:17.500 5038 410
Paulina Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:38:17.500 5038 410
Jan Backlund Man 1965 00:38:17.500 5038 410
Jonas Ekeroth Man 1971 00:38:17.500 5038 410
Annica Larsson Kvinna 1964 00:38:17.500 5038 410
Marinette Öberg Kvinna 1970 00:38:17.500 5038 410
Robin Singh Man 1990 00:38:17.500 5038 410
Sofie Danlo Kvinna 1984 00:38:17.500 5038 410
Ann Hjers Kvinna 1958 00:38:20.900 5562 411
Ana Paula Carneiro Kvinna 1977 00:38:20.900 5562 411
Elin Lundberg Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:38:20.900 5562 411
Monica Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:38:20.900 5562 411
Johan Lantz Man 1977 00:38:20.900 5562 411
Mona Hansen Kvinna 1957 00:38:20.900 5562 411
Alice Lundh Kvinna 2000 00:38:23.400 5275 412
Lucas Wall Sätila Man 2000 00:38:23.400 5275 412
Ida Olsson Kvinna 1982 00:38:23.400 5275 412
Ebba Fröling Borås HK Kvinna 1996 00:38:23.400 5275 412
Jesper Rydh Man 1970 00:38:23.400 5275 412
Pia Tiljander SP Kvinna 1959 00:38:23.400 5275 412
Ewa Pettersson Kvinna 1973 00:38:29.600 5132 413
Mikael Kleman Atea Sverige AB Man 1968 00:38:29.600 5132 413
Lars Johansson Man 1963 00:38:29.600 5132 413
Elin Johansson Kvinna 1991 00:38:29.600 5132 413
Svenning Gabrielsson Bostäders IK Man 1953 00:38:29.600 5132 413
Margaretha Ingvarsson Kvinna 1956 00:38:29.600 5132 413
Lennart Skövanll Man 1949 00:38:29.600 5132 413
Ella Persson Kvinna 1996 00:38:36.400 5547 414
Daniel Liberg Man 1990 00:38:36.400 5547 414
Karin Vestman Kvinna 1975 00:38:36.400 5547 414
Tommy Josefsson Almåsgatan Man 1951 00:38:36.400 5547 414
Elvira Otterdahl Kvinna 2001 00:38:36.400 5547 414
Annika Svensson - Kvinna 1969 00:38:36.400 5547 414
Gudmundur Finnur Gudjonsson Man 1974 00:38:36.400 5547 414
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:38:37.300 5099 417
Margaretha Stenson Kvinna 1954 00:38:37.300 5099 417
Ida Thid Kvinna 1991 00:38:37.300 5099 417
Bashar Jarrar Bostäders IK Man 1977 00:38:37.300 5099 417
Barbro Svensson Ellos if Kvinna 1959 00:38:37.300 5099 417
Carl Eriksson Töllsjö IF Man 1998 00:38:37.300 5099 417
Anne Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:38:37.300 5099 417
Malin Höglund Kvinna 1971 00:38:42.100 5659 418
Yngve Johansson IK Akele Man 1947 00:38:42.100 5659 418
Lena Hedberg Kvinna 1952 00:38:42.100 5659 418
Lars Axelsson Man 1968 00:38:47.200 5116 420
Urban Österlund Man 1970 00:38:47.200 5116 420
Johan Evertsson Man 1968 00:38:47.200 5116 420
Charlott Stojanovski Kvinna 1966 00:38:47.200 5116 420
Frida Eriksson Månstads IF Kvinna 1981 00:38:47.200 5116 420
Marie Nyström-Rahner Kvinna 1966 00:38:47.200 5116 420
Elin Klaesson Kvinna 1995 00:38:47.200 5116 420
yvonne Ölander Kvinna 1968 00:38:47.200 5116 420
Daniel Hjelmgren Man 1970 00:38:52.100 5560 422
Aristea Sparthas Kvinna 1966 00:38:52.100 5560 422
Kristin Berg Kvinna 1976 00:38:52.100 5560 422
Maria Brodin Kvinna 1975 00:38:52.100 5560 422
Johanna Hagberg Kvinna 1996 00:38:52.100 5560 422
Sandra Ekman Kvinna 1985 00:38:52.100 5560 422
Kicki Oscarson Kvinna 1971 00:38:52.200 5645 423
Ann-Katrin Oscarsson Kvinna 1967 00:38:52.200 5645 423
Piia Kalén Kvinna 1974 00:38:53.900 5544 425
Cassandra Lindahl Kvinna 1997 00:38:53.900 5544 425
Magnus Nyqvist Man 1974 00:38:53.900 5544 425
Josefine Månsson Kvinna 2000 00:38:53.900 5544 425
Marinette Nilsson Kvinna 1960 00:38:53.900 5544 425
Pia Andersson Kvinna 1962 00:38:53.900 5544 425
Christina Andréasson Kvinna 1943 00:38:54.500 5492 428
Annika Georgson Kvinna 1963 00:38:54.500 5492 428
Conny Åkesson Tränningstorps IF Man 1965 00:38:54.500 5492 428
Annika Bohlin Kvinna 1950 00:38:54.500 5492 428
Johanna Öman Engblom BoråsHK Kvinna 1996 00:38:54.500 5492 428
Sanna Engström Kvinna 1987 00:38:54.500 5492 428
Anne-Christine Janzon Kvinna 1952 00:38:55.700 5587 429
Camilla Josefsson Kvinna 1961 00:38:55.700 5587 429
Sara Johannesson Kvinna 1982 00:38:55.700 5587 429
Ingegerd Brissman-Spilg Kvinna 1954 00:38:55.700 5587 429
Gun-Britt Karlsson Folktandvården Kvinna 1957 00:38:55.700 5587 429
Oscar Boman Man 1997 00:38:55.700 5587 429
Maria Löfvenholm Kvinna 1970 00:39:12.900 5032 430
Katarina Vantaa BEAB Kvinna 1965 00:39:12.900 5032 430
Elliot Engelbrektsson Man 2003 00:39:12.900 5032 430
Ellinor Liljegren Kvinna 1975 00:39:12.900 5032 430
clara holmnause Kvinna 1970 00:39:12.900 5032 430
Anette Hurtig Lundgren Kvinna 1962 00:39:12.900 5032 430
Joakim Naumburg Säkers LK Man 1983 00:39:12.900 5032 430
Suzanna Ryhd Kvinna 1972 00:39:16.100 5532 431
Emma Engberg Kvinna 1984 00:39:16.100 5532 431
Mattias Helmersson Man 1978 00:39:16.100 5532 431
Annika Rådeberg Kvinna 1968 00:39:16.100 5532 431
Mats Edström Man 1958 00:39:16.100 5532 431
Erica Wadell Kvinna 1987 00:39:16.100 5532 431
Marianne Johansson säs Kvinna 1955 00:39:16.100 5532 431
Rasha Mian Kvinna 1983 00:39:16.900 5415 432
Cajsa Bertilsson Kvinna 1999 00:39:16.900 5415 432
Margareta Minell Borén Kvinna 1972 00:39:16.900 5415 432
Joakim Hjärtberg Man 1974 00:39:16.900 5415 432
Anna Hederén Kvinna 1968 00:39:16.900 5415 432
Jörgen Frisk Kinna Man 1957 00:39:16.900 5415 432
Åsa Rissanen Kvinna 1978 00:39:16.900 5415 432
Eva Lotta Romlin Ericsson IK Kvinna 1973 00:39:26.600 5185 433
Emma Grändeby bhk84 Kvinna 1996 00:39:26.600 5185 433
Berit Blixt Fristad Kvinna 1947 00:39:26.600 5185 433
Gustaf Sjödin Man 2002 00:39:26.600 5185 433
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 00:39:26.600 5185 433
Lars Ekberg Man 1955 00:39:26.600 5185 433
Molly Orava-Andersson Kvinna 1997 00:39:27.100 5184 434
Johanna Emanuelsson Kvinna 1992 00:39:27.100 5184 434
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 00:39:27.100 5184 434
Anders Dahlman Brandkårens IK/IK Trasten Man 1981 00:39:27.100 5184 434
Malin Olsson Kvinna 1972 00:39:27.100 5184 434
Johan Högberg Man 1990 00:39:27.100 5184 434
Marie Andrén Kvinna 1990 00:39:27.100 5184 434
Maria Carlander Karlsson Kvinna 1970 00:39:27.700 5455 435
Malin Andersson Kvinna 2000 00:39:27.700 5455 435
Helena Fasth Kvinna 1966 00:39:27.700 5455 435
Maryam Mohseni Kabir Kvinna 1981 00:39:27.700 5455 435
Lena Lindström Borås Stad Kvinna 1958 00:39:27.700 5455 435
Emma Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:39:27.700 5455 435
Birgitta Nilsson Kvinna 1944 00:39:27.700 5455 435
Ulla-Britt Hegg Kvinna 1954 00:39:28.700 5497 436
Krister Johansson Man 1967 00:39:28.700 5497 436
Magnus Nykvist Man 1974 00:39:28.700 5497 436
Hanna Bäckhage Kvinna 1983 00:39:28.700 5497 436
Felicia Juhlin Kvinna 1986 00:39:28.700 5497 436
Johan Erikson Man 1997 00:39:28.700 5497 436
Rebecca Aaltonen City Runners Kvinna 1988 00:39:28.700 2257 90
Anna Eckegren Kvinna 1975 00:39:31.600 5469 437
Malin Lindman Kvinna 1987 00:39:31.600 5469 437
Rasmus Löhr Man 1985 00:39:31.600 5469 437
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1966 00:39:31.600 5469 437
Stefan Svedberg Man 1961 00:39:31.600 5469 437
Eva Johansson Kvinna 1966 00:39:31.600 5469 437
Marianne Äremann Kvinna 1966 00:39:31.600 5469 437
Emma Kvist Kvinna 1984 00:39:35.900 5540 438
Maj-Britt Hedin Kvinna 1948 00:39:35.900 5540 438
Sanna Andersson Kvinna 1997 00:39:35.900 5540 438
Linnea Johansson Kvinna 1991 00:39:35.900 5540 438
Elin Waldén Kvinna 1994 00:39:35.900 5540 438
Anette Olvebrink Kvinna 1960 00:39:35.900 5540 438
Maria Henriksson Kvinna 1975 00:39:37.100 5405 439
Katja Ekström Kvinna 1973 00:39:37.100 5405 439
Anton Möttönen Man 1995 00:39:37.100 5405 439
Henrik Gustafsson Man 1989 00:39:37.100 5405 439
Carina Holmin Kvinna 1977 00:39:37.100 5405 439
Peter Garton Man 1979 00:39:37.100 5405 439
Kristine Bayard Kvinna 1985 00:39:37.100 5405 439
Marie Ambjörnsson Limmareds IF Kvinna 1971 00:39:47.000 5351 440
Jennifer Tydén Kvinna 1974 00:39:47.000 5351 440
David Palmen Brämhults ik Man 2000 00:39:47.000 5351 440
Sophia Pagil Kvinna 1990 00:39:47.000 5351 440
Louise Larsson Kvinna 1993 00:39:47.000 5351 440
Gunnel Persson Kvinna 1940 00:39:47.000 5351 440
Peter Sylvén Man 1962 00:39:50.200 5039 443
Luna Guadagni Kvinna 1985 00:39:50.200 5039 443
Christina Petersson Kvinna 1969 00:39:50.200 5039 443
Linnea Eriksson Kvinna 2003 00:39:50.200 5039 443
Margareta Johansson Kvinna 1967 00:39:50.200 5039 443
Lena Lundström Kvinna 1961 00:39:50.200 5039 443
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1982 00:39:50.200 5039 443
Lina Börjesson Kvinna 1999 00:39:50.200 5039 443
Kjell Hjalmarsson Atea Sverige AB Man 1954 00:39:50.400 5136 444
Sofia Mållberg Kvinna 1977 00:39:50.400 5136 444
Mikaela Karlsson Kvinna 1993 00:39:50.400 5136 444
Elmi Diriye Bostäders IK Man 1975 00:39:50.400 5136 444
Emil Kraft Timmele Man 1995 00:39:50.400 5136 444
Niclas Lundgren Man 1966 00:39:50.400 5136 444
Marie Svennered Kvinna 1962 00:39:50.400 5136 444
Anneli Laitinen Kvinna 1967 00:40:01.200 3262 121
Marianne Sjögren-Mellquist Kvinna 1957 00:40:04.000 5439 445
Leila Talmoudi Kvinna 1981 00:40:04.000 5439 445
Krystian Spjuth Man 1976 00:40:04.000 5439 445
Tina Hermansson Exercise Kvinna 1972 00:40:04.000 5439 445
Gina Tellnor Kvinna 1998 00:40:04.000 5439 445
Anders Jonsson Man 1955 00:40:04.000 5439 445
Frida Strömgård Kvinna 1994 00:40:04.000 5439 445
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 00:40:05.400 2734 447
Helene Lomander Kvinna 1961 00:40:07.300 5438 448
Sara Alizadeh Kvinna 1986 00:40:07.300 5438 448
Simon Melin Borås Basket Man 2002 00:40:07.300 5438 448
Sara Ahlberg Kvinna 1986 00:40:07.300 5438 448
Marie Mårtensson Kvinna 1979 00:40:07.300 5438 448
Rebecka Hellsten Kvinna 1995 00:40:07.300 5438 448
Lars Johansson Man 1958 00:40:07.300 5438 448
Rasmus Dahl Man 1996 00:40:08.400 5684 449
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 00:40:08.400 5684 449
Elin Peterson Kvinna 1975 00:40:08.400 5684 449
Gitte Ewertsson Kvinna 1965 00:40:10.500 5649 450
Anna Flink Kvinna 1978 00:40:10.500 5649 450
Samuel Hall Brämhults IK Man 2002 00:40:10.500 5649 450
Gustav Davidsson Man 1998 00:40:11.600 5543 451
Emma Helgesson Kvinna 1997 00:40:11.600 5543 451
Leif Häggblom Man 1972 00:40:11.600 5543 451
Sofia Karlsson Kvinna 1985 00:40:11.600 5543 451
Ingo Malm Man 1959 00:40:11.600 5543 451
Alicia Borgström Kvinna 1999 00:40:11.600 5543 451
Jonas Björk Man 1967 00:40:11.600 5543 451
Ylva Alonzo Kvinna 1975 00:40:12.100 5047 452
Liselott Persson Kvinna 1981 00:40:12.100 5047 452
Christina Ingwald Kvinna 1970 00:40:12.100 5047 452
Susanne Schröder Parker Kvinna 1980 00:40:12.100 5047 452
Ann-Britt Östensson Kvinna 1965 00:40:12.100 5047 452
Robert Rui Lundström Man 1966 00:40:12.100 5047 452
Ann Bergkvist Kvinna 1968 00:40:12.100 5047 452
Jennifer Tydén Kvinna 1974 00:40:13.300 5542 453
Jeanette Rudberg Kvinna 1969 00:40:13.300 5542 453
My Ahlberg Kvinna 1985 00:40:13.300 5542 453
Frida Gunnarsson Kvinna 1997 00:40:13.300 5542 453
Michael Lekselius Man 1973 00:40:13.300 5542 453
Victoria Gustafsson Kvinna 1992 00:40:13.300 5542 453
Sandra Holmgren Kvinna 1979 00:40:13.300 5542 453
Linda Syversen Kvinna 1976 00:40:15.400 579 132
Laura Tran Kvinna 1977 00:40:19.500 5365 454
Helena Magnusson Kvinna 1977 00:40:19.500 5365 454
Sofie Odström Kvinna 1984 00:40:19.500 5365 454
Lisa Johansson Kvinna 1993 00:40:19.500 5365 454
marie holm Kvinna 1972 00:40:19.500 5365 454
Camilla Blomqvist Kvinna 1983 00:40:20.300 5397 455
Ludvig Grönborg Man 1995 00:40:20.300 5397 455
Camilla Wallin Fjärås Kvinna 1967 00:40:20.300 5397 455
Mirjam Fetouni Kvinna 1990 00:40:20.300 5397 455
Sophia Haglund Kvinna 1984 00:40:20.300 5397 455
Johanna Alkmark Kvinna 1980 00:40:21.700 5176 456
Josefin Helldén Kvinna 1984 00:40:21.700 5176 456
Hannele Parkkinen Kvinna 1958 00:40:21.700 5176 456
Mikael Johansson Man 1972 00:40:21.700 5176 456
Haike Hilke Kvinna 1959 00:40:21.700 5176 456
Lillemor Fröjd Kvinna 1950 00:40:21.700 5176 456
Puck Bengtsson Ågren Kvinna 1990 00:40:21.700 5176 456
Bengt Brunius Primärvården Man 1948 00:40:24.200 5266 457
Linda Wiik Kvinna 1980 00:40:24.200 5266 457
Ann-Charlotte Börjesson Kvinna 1964 00:40:24.200 5266 457
Anette Clark Nordic Wellnes Kvinna 1961 00:40:24.200 5266 457
Harri Seppänen Man 1988 00:40:24.200 5266 457
Klas Rundlöf Bergsbo Man 1958 00:40:24.200 5266 457
Karina Salmi Kvinna 1973 00:40:32.300 5361 458
Anders Hernström Man 1968 00:40:32.300 5361 458
Iréne Wallnedal Kvinna 1956 00:40:32.300 5361 458
Oliver Johansson Man 1994 00:40:32.300 5361 458
Klara Nilsson Kvinna 1992 00:40:32.300 5361 458
Birgitta Jöreteg Kvinna 1941 00:40:32.300 5361 458
Mikael Krantz Boda Vct Man 1989 00:40:37.400 5655 459
Moa Rådberg Elfsborg Tennis Kvinna 1999 00:40:37.400 5655 459
Eva-Britt Blank Kvinna 1957 00:40:37.400 5655 459
ji a kim Kvinna 1994 00:40:37.400 5655 459
Lennart Arvidsson IK Ymer Man 1933 00:40:37.600 5656 460
Sebastian Eklund Man 1981 00:40:37.600 5656 460
Sara Ben Maaouia Kvinna 1994 00:40:37.600 5656 460
Julia Andersson Lions Borås Kvinna 1988 00:40:42.700 5318 461
Anna Hedlund Kvinna 1980 00:40:42.700 5318 461
Fredrik Gabrielsson Man 1971 00:40:42.700 5318 461
Endla Larsson Kvinna 1956 00:40:42.700 5318 461
Anna-Karin Proohf Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1958 00:40:42.700 5318 461
Bodil Rydholm Kvinna 1950 00:40:44.600 5590 462
Anette Jansson Kvinna 1975 00:40:44.600 5590 462
Theodor Bergerum Man 2002 00:40:44.600 5590 462
Karina Salomonsson Kvinna 1965 00:40:44.600 5590 462
Tobias Pentonen Man 1996 00:40:44.600 5590 462
Selcuk Aydin Man 1969 00:40:44.600 5590 462
Monica Gotfredsen Kvinna 1970 00:40:51.500 5561 463
Gunnela Wejdsten Kvinna 1973 00:40:51.500 5561 463
Veronica Hansson Kvinna 1973 00:40:51.500 5561 463
Frida karlsson Kvinna 1977 00:40:51.500 5561 463
Beatrice Yngvesson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1975 00:40:51.500 5561 463
Anna-Klara Sandberg Kvinna 1980 00:40:51.500 5561 463
Karin Bergius Kvinna 1969 00:40:58.600 5221 464
Fanny Kronander Kvinna 1998 00:40:58.600 5221 464
Patrik Johansson Man 1979 00:40:58.600 5221 464
Wasim Danyal Man 1983 00:40:58.600 5221 464
merethe johannsen Kvinna 1957 00:40:58.600 5221 464
Lucas Efraimsson Man 2002 00:40:58.600 5221 464
Maria Evertsson Kvinna 1973 00:40:58.600 5221 464
Sara Appelqvist Kvinna 1999 00:41:00.500 5021 465
Stina Eklund Kvinna 1957 00:41:00.500 5021 465
Stefan Ring Man 1968 00:41:00.500 5021 465
Claes Fast Man 1982 00:41:00.500 5021 465
Rose-Marie Örn Kvinna 1966 00:41:00.500 5021 465
Johanna Johansson Bollebygds IF Kvinna 1997 00:41:00.500 5021 465
EMMA ALMINGEFELDT Kvinna 1974 00:41:00.500 5021 465
Patrik Johansson Man 1979 00:41:06.400 5277 467
Lena Jacobson Strömskolan Kvinna 1952 00:41:06.400 5277 467
Annelie Hjelte Kvinna 1963 00:41:06.400 5277 467
Bengt Johansson Månstad IF Man 1966 00:41:06.400 5277 467
Katarina Adcock Kvinna 1950 00:41:06.400 5277 467
Marie Wallengren Kvinna 1968 00:41:06.400 5277 467
Sanna Roininen Kvinna 1980 00:41:06.800 5642 468
Åsa Nyström Kvinna 1967 00:41:06.800 5642 468
Jeannette Lindqvist Kvinna 1966 00:41:06.800 5642 468
cecilia hermansson Kvinna 1955 00:41:08.100 5347 469
Oskar Björsson Man 2004 00:41:08.100 5347 469
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:41:08.100 5347 469
Karolina Wikander Kvinna 1977 00:41:08.100 5347 469
Gunilla Pallhed Kvinna 1957 00:41:08.100 5347 469
Eva Österberg Kvinna 1955 00:41:08.100 5347 469
Barbro Lansford Kvinna 1964 00:41:14.900 5007 470
Johannes Lövqvist Fristad GoIF Man 2001 00:41:14.900 5007 470
Annelie Hell Kvinna 1979 00:41:14.900 5007 470
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 00:41:14.900 5007 470
Marianne Werner Kvinna 1941 00:41:14.900 5007 470
Linus Andreasson Borgstena IF Man 1998 00:41:14.900 5007 470
Malin Nyström Etcetera Offset Kvinna 1971 00:41:15.800 5411 471
Annika Rådberg Kvinna 1968 00:41:15.800 5411 471
Malin Utter Kvinna 1978 00:41:15.800 5411 471
Linus Lindström Man 2001 00:41:15.800 5411 471
Linnéa Larsson Kvinna 2001 00:41:15.800 5411 471
Leif Ekberg Sätila SK Man 1941 00:41:15.800 5411 471
Dick Hjalmarsson ica supermarket Man 1964 00:41:15.800 5411 471
Shemsi Hajdari ica supermarket Man 1953 00:41:16.300 5412 472
Marie Nyström-Rahner Etcetera Offset Kvinna 1966 00:41:16.300 5412 472
Lena Wadell Kvinna 1959 00:41:16.300 5412 472
Sara Ednell Bokhultets IF Kvinna 1994 00:41:16.300 5412 472
Helena Ludvigsson Förskolan Växthuset Kvinna 1967 00:41:16.300 5412 472
Adam Fyman Man 1999 00:41:16.300 5412 472
Elin Larsson Kvinna 2003 00:41:16.300 5412 472
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:41:20.700 5390 473
Emma Nöjd Pagh Kvinna 1998 00:41:20.700 5390 473
Nina Gomes Gina tricot Kvinna 1990 00:41:20.700 5390 473
Jeanette Karhu Kvinna 1965 00:41:20.700 5390 473
caj lind Man 1947 00:41:20.700 5390 473
karin ingemarsson Kvinna 1962 00:41:20.700 5390 473
Stefanie Johansson Kvinna 1977 00:41:24.700 5520 474
Helena Johansson Kvinna 1966 00:41:24.700 5520 474
Susanna Magnusson Borgstena IF Kvinna 1981 00:41:24.700 5520 474
Sandra Arntsberg Boråsbloggarna Kvinna 1985 00:41:24.700 5520 474
Annette Neergaard-Möller Kvinna 1965 00:41:24.700 5520 474
Helena Buller Kvinna 1980 00:41:24.700 5520 474
Barbro Göhle Kvinna 1957 00:41:28.500 5466 475
SUSANNE JÄMSVI Kvinna 1964 00:41:28.500 5466 475
Lena Hedberg Kvinna 1952 00:41:28.500 5466 475
tommy josefsson Man 1951 00:41:28.500 5466 475
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 00:41:28.500 5466 475
Susanne Hansson Kvinna 1964 00:41:28.500 5466 475
Jens Staberg Man 1942 00:41:28.500 5466 475
Anne Lönnermark Kvinna 1967 00:41:32.800 5569 476
Maria Claesson Kvinna 1972 00:41:32.800 5569 476
Rebecca Aaltonen Kvinna 1988 00:41:32.800 5569 476
Katarina Bredberg Kvinna 1964 00:41:32.800 5569 476
Lina Carlsson Kvinna 2002 00:41:32.800 5569 476
Monika Maijanen Hemgården Kvinna 1958 00:41:32.800 5569 476
Monika Maijanen Kvinna 1958 00:41:32.800 5569 476
Vincent Sörling Man 1999 00:41:38.100 5151 477
Rebecca Ahlin Kvinna 1997 00:41:38.100 5151 477
Maria Ekbrand Kvinna 1963 00:41:38.100 5151 477
erja lechtonen Kvinna 1955 00:41:38.100 5151 477
Pernilla Enlund Kvinna 1976 00:41:38.100 5151 477
Pernilla Camitz Kvinna 1973 00:41:38.100 5151 477
Anita Granholm Kvinna 1961 00:41:38.100 5151 477
Malin Utter Kvinna 1978 00:41:40.000 174 478
Kerstin Carleljung Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1967 00:41:40.800 5657 479
Frida Thorstenson Kvinna 1987 00:41:40.800 5657 479
Joakim Marzouki Windlund Man 1979 00:41:40.800 5657 479
Annelie Lagergren Kvinna 1965 00:41:40.800 5657 479
Susanne Hedlof Kvinna 1963 00:41:47.100 5580 480
Seb Årnell Man 1991 00:41:47.100 5580 480
Lotta Redig Kvinna 1973 00:41:47.100 5580 480
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1975 00:41:47.100 5580 480
Åke Bremberg SÄS Borås Man 1949 00:41:47.100 5580 480
Cristoffer Elwing Man 1987 00:41:47.100 5580 480
Anette Kentz Kvinna 1967 00:42:00.000 5539 481
Emilia Silfver Kvinna 1997 00:42:00.000 5539 481
Mona Tossavainen Kvinna 1967 00:42:00.000 5539 481
Jeanette Karhu Kvinna 1965 00:42:00.000 5539 481
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1986 00:42:00.000 5539 481
Malin Eriksson Kvinna 1977 00:42:00.000 5539 481
Therese Fredriksson Kvinna 1995 00:42:00.000 5539 481
Carina Karlsson Kvinna 1970 00:42:05.900 5577 482
Mari Fransson Förskolan Växthuset Kvinna 1960 00:42:05.900 5577 482
Ulla-Maj Boss Ehrnlund Kvinna 1951 00:42:05.900 5577 482
Melker Ljung IK Ymer Man 2000 00:42:05.900 5577 482
Anki Nilsson Kvinna 1962 00:42:05.900 5577 482
Elvin Gren Man 2004 00:42:05.900 5577 482
Anna Rieck Kvinna 1976 00:42:29.400 519 245
Malin Angeloson Kvinna 1980 00:43:01.900 5220 483
Veronica Kronander Kvinna 1972 00:43:01.900 5220 483
Maritha Molin Kvinna 1960 00:43:01.900 5220 483
Tommy Löfstrand Eriksson IK Man 1952 00:43:01.900 5220 483
Emil Henriksson Man 2002 00:43:01.900 5220 483
Ulrika Ryberg Kvinna 1970 00:43:01.900 5220 483
Rolf Appelkvist Man 1948 00:43:01.900 5220 483
Carina Jonsson Kvinna 1975 00:43:14.500 5068 485
Mattias Eklund IK Ymer Man 1998 00:43:14.500 5068 485
Lena Pedersen Kvinna 1979 00:43:14.500 5068 485
Eeva-Kaarina Rud Kvinna 1949 00:43:14.500 5068 485
Git Rosengren Kvinna 1954 00:43:14.500 5068 485
Martin Andersson Man 1978 00:43:14.500 5068 485
Veronica Olsson Kvinna 1979 00:43:14.500 5068 485
Agust Wennergrund Man 2006 00:43:19.500 3033 304
Angelina Krus Eckerström Kvinna 2005 00:43:23.300 1650 309
Victor Paulsson Man 1990 00:43:23.300 1650 309
Gustav Peeker Triathlon Väst Man 1998 00:43:47.700 5027 486
MARYAM KABIR Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1981 00:43:47.700 5027 486
Anna Sturesson Kvinna 1974 00:43:47.700 5027 486
Ulrika Sörqvist Kvinna 1968 00:43:47.700 5027 486
Anna Ekdahl Kvinna 1971 00:43:47.700 5027 486
Ann Sofie Predin Kvinna 1975 00:43:47.700 5027 486
Camilla Bonander Kvinna 1992 00:43:47.700 5027 486
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 00:43:48.700 5175 487
Johanna Bångsbo Kvinna 1998 00:43:48.700 5175 487
Pekka Hacksell Borås Energi och Miljö Man 1946 00:43:48.700 5175 487
Göran Andrén Man 1952 00:43:48.700 5175 487
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 00:43:48.700 5175 487
Carina Eriksson Kvinna 1960 00:43:48.700 5175 487
Christin 740410 Henryd Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1974 00:43:48.700 5175 487
Raymond Nordqvist Man 1985 00:43:49.800 3529 345
Melanija Nehme Kvinna 1965 00:43:54.700 5578 488
Ludvig Jacobson Man 1998 00:43:54.700 5578 488
Donika Shala Kvinna 2002 00:43:54.700 5578 488
Norea Dalmases Boss Kvinna 2001 00:43:54.700 5578 488
Noel Bengtsson Herrljunga ck Man 2004 00:43:54.700 5578 488
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:43:54.700 5578 488
Elias Peters Man 1999 00:43:55.100 5083 6
Per Rydberg Man 1958 00:43:55.100 5083 6
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 00:43:55.100 5083 6
Kristina Söderholm Kvinna 1976 00:43:55.100 5083 6
Britt-Marie Rångeby Bostäders IK Kvinna 1948 00:43:55.100 5083 6
Hanna Berger Kvinna 1977 00:43:55.100 5083 6
Linda Poulsen Kvinna 1979 00:44:00.700 5337 489
Charin Nylander Kvinna 1963 00:44:00.700 5337 489
Anette Bremholt Kvinna 1968 00:44:00.700 5337 489
Louise Lantz Kvinna 1980 00:44:00.700 5337 489
Ingemar Lundahl Ericsson IK Man 1972 00:44:00.700 5337 489
Petra Rosén Kvinna 1972 00:44:00.700 5337 489
Emma Persson Kvinna 1987 00:44:01.500 5040 490
Hanna Olsson Kvinna 1982 00:44:01.500 5040 490
Lotta Hallberg Vårgårda psykiatriska öppenvårdsmottagning Kvinna 1948 00:44:01.500 5040 490
Eila Kokko Kvinna 1958 00:44:01.500 5040 490
Fotini Bartzioka Trollgårdens förskola Kvinna 1966 00:44:01.500 5040 490
Susanne Abrahamsson Kvinna 1979 00:44:01.500 5040 490
Elvira Kim Kvinna 1981 00:44:01.500 5040 490
Lena Jacobsson Kvinna 1961 00:44:19.800 5074 491
Annie Petersson Kvinna 1998 00:44:19.800 5074 491
sofia utriainen Kvinna 1991 00:44:19.800 5074 491
Sandra Fyhr Kvinna 1987 00:44:19.800 5074 491
Therese Brandt Kvinna 1976 00:44:19.800 5074 491
Sari Aronsson Eskils Tryckeri Kvinna 1967 00:44:19.800 5074 491
Caj Lind Man 1947 00:44:19.800 5074 491
Anna Kronsell Kvinna 1981 00:44:23.600 1437 404
Gabriella Rådberg Mölndals Roddklubb Kvinna 1996 00:44:25.600 2316 406
Per Rydberg Man 1958 00:44:26.800 5075 492
Eva Eriksson Kvinna 1954 00:44:26.800 5075 492
Sandra Ahlstedt Kvinna 1989 00:44:26.800 5075 492
Benny Gustafsson Man 1984 00:44:26.800 5075 492
Nina Lagerstedt Kvinna 1973 00:44:26.800 5075 492
Robert Karlsson Jönköping Man 1990 00:44:26.800 5075 492
Elisabeth Caban Kvinna 1972 00:44:26.800 5075 492
Marie Skog Kvinna 1966 00:44:26.800 5075 492
Erik Larsson Man 2005 00:44:37.700 3328 424
Fredrik Knutson Man 1988 00:44:38.400 1276 426
Rebecka Landin Kvinna 1978 00:44:39.300 5186 493
Mathias Bengtsson Man 1999 00:44:39.300 5186 493
Lena Nilsson Kvinna 1965 00:44:39.300 5186 493
Amrita Andersson Kasthall Kvinna 1987 00:44:39.300 5186 493
Noah Uddling Man 2001 00:44:39.300 5186 493
Klas Hoof Brandkårens IK Man 1956 00:44:39.300 5186 493
Carola Jagersjö Kvinna 1980 00:44:39.300 5186 493
Lisa Danielsson Kvinna 1963 00:44:39.300 5186 493
Moltas Ström Man 2003 00:44:44.400 3287 436
Britt-Marie Åhman Kvinna 1953 00:44:47.000 5436 494
Kerstin Löfdal Kvinna 1952 00:44:47.000 5436 494
Catrine Sangberg Kvinna 1974 00:44:47.000 5436 494
Elisabeth Werner Kvinna 1970 00:44:47.000 5436 494
Olle Fagerström Man 1957 00:44:47.000 5436 494
Malin Deilert Kvinna 1988 00:44:47.000 5436 494
Carola Rodling Kvinna 1980 00:44:47.000 5436 494
Anna Thörneby Kvinna 2004 00:45:26.600 5052 497
Mia Wåkerås Kvinna 1964 00:45:26.600 5052 497
Cecilia Eskilsson Kvinna 1971 00:45:26.600 5052 497
Beatrice Odenö Kvinna 1993 00:45:26.600 5052 497
Emilia Tervo Kvinna 1989 00:45:26.600 5052 497
Robin Andersson Man 1989 00:45:26.600 5052 497
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1969 00:45:33.200 164 509
Axel Ramhult Trimate SK Man 1998 00:45:43.400 4283 538
Marie Lindstrand Svensson Boendestödjarna Kvinna 1973 00:45:48.400 5354 498
robin tellnor Man 2002 00:45:48.400 5354 498
Charlotte Nilsson Kvinna 1979 00:45:48.400 5354 498
Therese Elfström Kvinna 1979 00:45:48.400 5354 498
Linn Larsen Kvinna 1975 00:45:48.400 5354 498
Anders Gustavsson Man 1991 00:45:48.400 5354 498
Helena Lindberg Luoga Kvinna 1975 00:45:48.400 5354 498
Magnus Lindblom Man 1965 00:45:48.600 5498 499
Kristoffer Ekman Man 1980 00:45:48.600 5498 499
Sandra Nyman Kvinna 1978 00:45:48.600 5498 499
Camilla Bonander Kvinna 1992 00:45:48.600 5498 499
Ingela Nilsson Kvinna 1978 00:45:48.600 5498 499
Matilda Bylund Kvinna 1987 00:45:48.600 5498 499
Josephine Haglund Kvinna 1970 00:45:52.000 2055 547
Per-Olof Sjöberg Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1967 00:45:59.300 1207 566
Thomas Lidskog Man 1957 00:46:04.600 4121 576
Elis Brogeby Malmen Man 2006 00:46:09.100 4350 591
Sofia Ekholm Kvinna 1994 00:46:10.900 5164 500
Alfraeus Birgitta Kvinna 1966 00:46:10.900 5164 500
Jennie Flodin Kvinna 1976 00:46:10.900 5164 500
Ann Möller Kvinna 1971 00:46:10.900 5164 500
Yvonne Ölander Kvinna 1968 00:46:10.900 5164 500
Caroline Warnicke Ljungsgymnastikförening Kvinna 1969 00:46:10.900 5164 500
Therese Gustafsson Kvinna 1975 00:46:10.900 5164 500
Ann-Louise Helminen Kvinna 1966 00:46:12.100 5051 501
Barbro Olsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1948 00:46:12.100 5051 501
Lena Hedegärd Kvinna 1954 00:46:12.100 5051 501
Manuela Aspholmer Kvinna 1955 00:46:12.100 5051 501
Lisbeth Hultin Kvinna 1956 00:46:12.100 5051 501
Jerry Lindgren Man 1945 00:46:12.100 5051 501
Dennis Marveggio Man 1972 00:46:12.100 5051 501
Filip Blom Man 1997 00:46:12.500 5163 502
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1989 00:46:12.500 5163 502
Sophia Haglund Kvinna 1984 00:46:12.500 5163 502
Annette Andersson Kvinna 1963 00:46:12.500 5163 502
Eva Bjurehed Kvinna 1949 00:46:12.500 5163 502
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 00:46:12.500 5163 502
Dennis Wallman Man 1975 00:46:12.500 5163 502
Patrik Dalqvist Man 1984 00:46:23.100 3563 616
Molly Augustsson IK Ymer Kvinna 2003 00:46:24.100 2002 621
Therece Tilly Kvinna 1979 00:46:24.700 4050 625
Britt-marie Waller Kvinna 1952 00:46:29.900 1746 636
Gyöngyi Berecz Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1955 00:46:29.900 1746 636
Matilda Martin Kvinna 1986 00:46:35.200 2931 646
Kwan Johansson Kvinna 1978 00:46:36.900 891 650
Cvijeta Puric Kvinna 1975 00:46:44.600 3169 670
Emma Lennartsson Lennartsson Kvinna 2008 00:46:46.600 2064 674
Anna Kjerrulf Kvinna 1973 00:46:48.100 5472 503
EMMA ALMINGEFELDT Kvinna 1974 00:46:48.100 5472 503
Fredrik Ekelund Old Rullers Man 1965 00:46:48.100 5472 503
Linda Nyman Kvinna 1974 00:46:48.100 5472 503
Jan Svenkvist Man 1956 00:46:48.100 5472 503
Linda Peterson Kvinna 1900 00:46:48.100 5472 503
Eva Sommer Kvinna 1953 00:46:48.100 5472 503
Emil Karlsson Brämhult IK Man 2001 00:47:03.000 3164 700
Anne Lönnermark Kvinna 1967 00:47:03.000 3164 700
Albert Alperud Borås Sk Man 2005 00:47:04.800 3368 702
Björn Svensson Pipelife Sverige AB Man 1967 00:47:04.800 3368 702
Susanne Sabel Kvinna 1968 00:47:06.600 2519 705
Linda Nero Mullsjö SOK Kvinna 1989 00:47:11.100 3214 716
Rikard Sundberg Hudmottagningen Man 1989 00:47:11.100 3214 716
Gudrun Von Kraemer Kvinna 1952 00:47:20.500 5531 504
Leena Palmér Kvinna 1969 00:47:20.500 5531 504
Bert Norrman Värnamo Frisksportklubb Man 1950 00:47:20.500 5531 504
Brenda Waldekker Kvinna 1979 00:47:20.500 5531 504
Toni Jogeland Man 1969 00:47:20.500 5531 504
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 00:47:20.500 5531 504
Jennie Schultz Sjönnebring Kvinna 1979 00:47:27.200 3301 750
Joline Salo Kvinna 2003 00:47:32.900 906 764
Leena Jacobsson Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1968 00:47:35.100 3291 773
Helena Sylvan Kvinna 1972 00:47:35.800 1453 774
Oskar Lundberg Borås SK Man 2002 00:47:39.000 353 783
Per-Anders Månsson Man 1970 00:47:42.200 2883 792
Helena Andersson Kvinna 1967 00:47:44.200 2554 798
Lena Gamalielsson Kvinna 1967 00:47:44.600 758 801
Wilma Suu Kvinna 2006 00:47:59.200 935 824
Jannike Josefsson Kvinna 1975 00:48:05.300 1851 835
Lars Mossberg Man 1966 00:48:06.800 4378 837
Susanne Brink Brämhults Kvinna 1972 00:48:06.900 2921 838
Karin Carlsson Kvinna 1986 00:48:16.800 5380 507
Annelie Hagberg Kvinna 1979 00:48:16.800 5380 507
Kaisu Atsinki Kvinna 1948 00:48:16.800 5380 507
Olivia Olsén Kvinna 1993 00:48:16.800 5380 507
Kristina Älverbrandt Kvinna 1979 00:48:16.800 5380 507
Renee Zeybrant Kvinna 1981 00:48:16.800 5380 507
Eva Holst Kvinna 1977 00:48:18.400 5379 508
Linda Berglund Kvinna 1983 00:48:18.400 5379 508
nichlas jonsson Man 1981 00:48:18.400 5379 508
Eva Sandell Kvinna 1954 00:48:18.400 5379 508
Petra Viitala Kvinna 1973 00:48:18.400 5379 508
Sofia Westberg Borås Kvinna 1975 00:48:18.400 5379 508
Isak Andersson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:48:21.900 413 864
Daniel Belfrage Man 1982 00:48:30.000 5367 21
Elenor Larsson Kvinna 1988 00:48:30.000 5367 21
Jehona Murati Kvinna 1992 00:48:30.000 5367 21
Lotta Moberg-Roy Kvinna 1955 00:48:30.000 5367 21
Siv Ekman Kvinna 1971 00:48:30.000 5367 21
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 00:48:39.500 3027 901
Sanna Börjesson Kvinna 1989 00:48:41.700 2698 905
Merja Tauru Parkgården Kvinna 1968 00:48:44.600 3304 917
Birgitta Alexandersson Kvinna 1954 00:48:44.900 5478 509
Christina Öhlander Kvinna 1949 00:48:44.900 5478 509
Jenny Hjalmarsson Kvinna 1977 00:48:44.900 5478 509
Magnus Eriksson Man 1964 00:48:44.900 5478 509
Nina Sjöberg Kvinna 1971 00:48:44.900 5478 509
Albin Kling Man 2002 00:48:44.900 5478 509
Morgan Lansford Man 1964 00:48:47.800 5011 510
ROSITA CARLSSON Månstad Kvinna 1960 00:48:47.800 5011 510
Ellinor Carlsson Kvinna 1996 00:48:47.800 5011 510
Lina Bakkemose Kvinna 1986 00:48:47.800 5011 510
Anna Sturesson Kvinna 1974 00:48:47.800 5011 510
Annika Persson Kvinna 1980 00:48:47.800 5011 510
Linus Lundborg Man 1983 00:48:47.800 5011 510
Ella Ljunghammer Målsryds IF Kvinna 2000 00:48:48.400 5307 511
Pari Kannappan Man 1980 00:48:48.400 5307 511
Anna Kry Kvinna 1969 00:48:48.400 5307 511
Ulrika Lundberg Kvinna 1973 00:48:48.400 5307 511
Anneli Halonen Kvinna 1948 00:48:48.400 5307 511
Anna Ekdahl Kvinna 1971 00:48:48.400 5307 511
Tuva Persson Kvinna 2004 00:48:51.200 3435 928
Caroline Gustafsson Kvinna 1969 00:48:58.000 3102 940
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 00:48:58.200 94 941
Caroline Hernberger Kvinna 1980 00:48:58.900 5188 512
Marie Bernhardsson Sportlife Vara Kvinna 1974 00:48:58.900 5188 512
Sara Olsson Bollebygds IF Kvinna 1997 00:48:58.900 5188 512
Emma Hallenberg Kvinna 1987 00:48:58.900 5188 512
Anette Aleryd Kvinna 1952 00:48:58.900 5188 512
Eleni Giourasek SÄS Kvinna 1988 00:48:59.300 5178 513
Susanna Henriksson Kvinna 1989 00:48:59.300 5178 513
Sofia Wööras Borgstena IF Kvinna 1981 00:48:59.300 5178 513
Jimmy Tossavainen Slocum Man 1981 00:48:59.300 5178 513
Carina Ekblad Kvinna 1960 00:48:59.300 5178 513
Mats Fredborg Man 1955 00:48:59.300 5178 513
Anton Manfred Sparsörs AIK Man 2002 00:48:59.300 5178 513
Julia Berg Kvinna 1990 00:48:59.300 5178 513
Lotta Ringström Kvinna 1977 00:49:00.900 5349 23
Linnéa Björsson OK Kullingshof Kvinna 2001 00:49:00.900 5349 23
Lotta Holmén Annelunds IF Kvinna 1982 00:49:00.900 5349 23
Anna Tholen Kvinna 1984 00:49:00.900 5349 23
Staffan Damm Man 1966 00:49:00.900 5349 23
Madeleine Persson Kvinna 1967 00:49:07.400 5121 514
Margaretha Ståhl Kvinna 1981 00:49:07.400 5121 514
Ulla Ternander Kvinna 1961 00:49:07.400 5121 514
Eva-Lisa Liljenbäck Kvinna 1945 00:49:07.400 5121 514
Annika Andersson Arbetsförmedlingen i Ulricehamn Kvinna 1958 00:49:07.400 5121 514
Bengt Jonsson SP Laget Man 1956 00:49:07.400 5121 514
Eva Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:49:07.400 5121 514
Johanna Hjelm Kvinna 1997 00:49:07.800 4177 963
Maja Johansson Kvinna 1977 00:49:14.100 3795 980
Arvid Andreasson Man 2005 00:49:14.600 2149 981
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 00:49:14.800 3313 983
Kenan Markgård Man 1989 00:49:14.800 3313 983
Jenny Hedelund Kvinna 1976 00:49:22.300 240 1003
Olle Eklund Brämhult 04 Man 2004 00:49:26.300 3688 1014
Gustav Häger Man 2005 00:49:31.100 4192 1021
Helén Petersson Kvinna 1972 00:49:34.100 5334 515
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1959 00:49:34.100 5334 515
Monika Johansson Kvinna 1972 00:49:34.100 5334 515
Maj-Britt Hedin Kvinna 1948 00:49:34.100 5334 515
Nathalie Karlin Kvinna 1994 00:49:34.100 5334 515
Madelen Svensson Kvinna 1980 00:49:34.100 5334 515
Leena Palmér Kvinna 1969 00:49:34.100 5334 515
Kristina Sarge Kvinna 1963 00:49:34.700 5336 516
Jessica Lundin Kvinna 1974 00:49:34.700 5336 516
Per Carlsson Man 1981 00:49:34.700 5336 516
Hanna Bertilsson Eira Kvinna 1987 00:49:34.700 5336 516
Johanna Dagemark Kvinna 1979 00:49:34.700 5336 516
Hans Johansson Man 1956 00:49:34.700 5336 516
Hampus Halin Man 2003 00:49:40.100 4187 1044
Ana Paula Carneiro Kvinna 1977 00:49:53.800 3393 1078
Ida Söderström Kvinna 1986 00:49:53.800 3393 1078
Jonathan Hugosson Man 2000 00:49:54.000 919 1080
Saron Tesfazghi Kvinna 2002 00:49:58.500 3500 1092
Maria Paulsson MuoviTech Kvinna 1970 00:49:58.600 686 1094
Freddy Wegelius bredareds if Man 1957 00:50:02.700 3874 1101
Ulrika Sörqvist Ellos IF Kvinna 1968 00:50:04.700 5043 518
Rosa Ritzl Ellos IF Kvinna 1967 00:50:04.700 5043 518
Thomas Efraimsson Man 1953 00:50:04.700 5043 518
Sören Olausson Man 1950 00:50:04.700 5043 518
Hanna Svensson Kvinna 1984 00:50:04.700 5043 518
Eva Svensson Kvinna 1958 00:50:04.700 5043 518
Liisa Håkansson Kvinna 1985 00:50:04.700 5043 518
Anna-Märta Karlsson Kvinna 1953 00:50:08.300 5689 519
annica l hellström Kvinna 1965 00:50:08.300 5689 519
Natalie Estola Kvinna 1991 00:50:08.300 5689 519
Theo Ekedahl- Berglund Man 2006 00:50:13.900 4416 1124
Malin Karlsson Boendestödjarna Kvinna 1983 00:50:14.400 5356 520
Marita Öhlin Kvinna 1957 00:50:14.400 5356 520
Pernilla Elmquist Kvinna 1972 00:50:14.400 5356 520
Ludvig Ramhult Brämhults IK Man 2001 00:50:14.400 5356 520
Ingela Johansson Kvinna 1958 00:50:14.400 5356 520
Anders Solum-Faeste Man 1964 00:50:14.400 5356 520
Ola Zacharoff Man 1964 00:50:16.900 3584 1130
Theo Ekedahl-Berglund Man 2006 00:50:16.900 3584 1130
Amanda Nyman Kvinna 2003 00:50:18.700 4330 1135
Pernilla Ekstener Kvinna 1970 00:50:20.000 3116 1138
Jenny Jidborn Kvinna 1978 00:50:20.000 3116 1138
Victor Swenson Bollebygd Man 1997 00:50:22.700 5344 521
Anna Åhlander Kvinna 1992 00:50:22.700 5344 521
Erik Olsson Man 2000 00:50:22.700 5344 521
Jonatan Daun Man 2005 00:50:22.700 5344 521
Puff Löwgren Kvinna 1963 00:50:22.700 5344 521
Martin Severinsson Man 1970 00:50:22.700 5344 521
Willma Johansson Kvinna 2000 00:50:22.700 5344 521
Ann Louise Johannisson Kvinna 1966 00:50:25.100 5343 522
Nils Ericsson Man 2000 00:50:25.100 5343 522
Mats Edström Man 1958 00:50:25.100 5343 522
Jan Åhlander Man 1952 00:50:25.100 5343 522
Kirsi Jonsson Kvinna 1961 00:50:25.100 5343 522
Ellinor Bohlin Kvinna 1970 00:50:25.100 5343 522
Andreas Lönnermark Man 1994 00:50:27.400 1430 1158
Ellen Bengtsson Kvinna 1996 00:50:28.200 315 1161
Linus Holmström Borås GIF skidor Man 2005 00:50:28.800 3739 1162
Veronica Gidlund Kvinna 1988 00:50:29.200 3088 1164
Olle Davidsson Hestra IF Man 2007 00:50:31.600 2907 1168
Hanna Magnusson Kvinna 1997 00:50:37.500 3324 1183
Caroline Tipping Kvinna 1966 00:50:38.500 2272 1185
Elisabeth Salomonsson Kvinna 1978 00:50:38.500 2272 1185
Ingrid Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1954 00:50:38.800 1210 1186
Linda Molarin Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1979 00:50:39.300 1209 1190
Bert Janssens Man 1984 00:50:41.400 3288 1194
Emma Mossberg Kvinna 1994 00:50:44.500 4385 1204
Sylvia Csobod Kvinna 1989 00:50:47.800 3842 1210
Linda Sahlén Kvinna 1980 00:50:48.300 1577 1211
Carl Jakobsson Man 2007 00:50:54.400 3729 1219
Camilla Forsström RescueLife247 Kvinna 1972 00:51:02.700 3752 1246
Moa Lahdenranta Kvinna 2005 00:51:05.200 3776 1253
Linn Evertsson Borås HK Kvinna 1996 00:51:05.900 5190 523
Gustav Wigforss Man 1997 00:51:05.900 5190 523
Susanne Barrstrand Hemgården Kvinna 1956 00:51:05.900 5190 523
Betty Olsson värdebevis.5601mgc Kvinna 1931 00:51:05.900 5190 523
Madeleine Svensson Kvinna 1977 00:51:05.900 5190 523
Henrik Johansson Man 1987 00:51:05.900 5190 523
zanna nilsson Kvinna 1971 00:51:10.900 951 1263
Michelle Larsson Kvinna 1982 00:51:12.000 2746 1265
Helena Gillberg Sparsörskolan Kvinna 1979 00:51:16.100 3457 1278
Kicki Gadell Kvinna 1986 00:51:16.500 1667 1279
Ann-Katrin Oscarsson Kvinna 1967 00:51:17.100 2809 1281
Hanna Karlgren Kvinna 1981 00:51:17.600 4064 1284
Elin Lundberg Borås SK Kvinna 1999 00:51:17.800 5205 524
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1995 00:51:17.800 5205 524
Hilma Svalander IK Ymer Friidrott Kvinna 1999 00:51:17.800 5205 524
Soile Johansson Kvinna 1973 00:51:17.800 5205 524
Patrik Axelsson Man 1986 00:51:17.800 5205 524
Ulrika Axelsson Kvinna 1979 00:51:17.800 5205 524
Saia Vainalis Kvinna 1986 00:51:17.800 5205 524
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 00:51:20.100 3259 1287
Ann-Helene Sörbö Kvinna 1962 00:51:23.400 3106 1296
Anders Davidsson Man 1980 00:51:23.400 3106 1296
David Andersson Man 2006 00:51:30.700 1407 1307
Julia Eriksson Bredareds IF Kvinna 2006 00:51:36.800 1860 1325
Martina Mäkinen Kvinna 1982 00:51:47.800 2693 1352
Joakim Jonson Man 1969 00:51:51.300 1622 1357
Helena Larsson Kvinna 1983 00:51:52.000 3040 1360
Jan Claesson Man 1958 00:51:57.000 894 1371
Penny Bergman SP Hållbar Samhällsbyggnad Kvinna 1982 00:52:03.100 790 1381
Michaela Nermark Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1991 00:52:03.700 3339 1382
Maxian Lennartsson Man 2008 00:52:03.700 3339 1382
Alma Larsson Kvinna 2005 00:52:04.000 1532 1385
Hassane Ahouchar Man 1970 00:52:05.100 3613 1386
Annika Mattsson Kvinna 1969 00:52:06.900 2138 1391
Leo Arttonen Man 2004 00:52:08.000 92 1395
Jenna Aziz Kvinna 2006 00:52:09.000 3206 1398
Ann-Cathrine Severinsson Kvinna 1962 00:52:10.700 5345 525
Frank Leenes Man 1963 00:52:10.700 5345 525
Geeta Stohm Kvinna 1985 00:52:10.700 5345 525
Karl Johansson Sjömarkens BTK Man 1999 00:52:10.700 5345 525
Ida Börjesson Kvinna 2003 00:52:10.700 5345 525
Ann-Sofie Johnsson HM Kvinna 1956 00:52:10.700 5345 525
Karin Forsman Kvinna 1975 00:52:12.700 1827 1406
Tilda Wiik Kvinna 2004 00:52:15.800 3320 1415
Elin Johnsson Kvinna 1977 00:52:15.800 3320 1415
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 00:52:16.600 3052 1419
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1990 00:52:16.800 2290 1420
Anders Tideman Man 1986 00:52:18.000 2229 1422
Maria Eriksson The Aventiers Kvinna 1963 00:52:18.000 2756 1423
Lorena König Kvinna 1982 00:52:19.400 3800 1426
Ramona Bredberg Kvinna 1991 00:52:22.400 3474 1434
Carl Jakobsson Bik P07 Man 2007 00:52:22.400 3474 1434
Tobias Hedin Älvsborgs 4H Man 1984 00:52:27.100 5664 527
Radenka Nikola Kvinna 1969 00:52:27.100 5664 527
Milton Vikander Man 2001 00:52:27.100 5664 527
Camilla Lindberg Kvinna 1985 00:52:27.500 4170 1442
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 00:52:28.400 689 1443
Örjan Knutsson Star Trading Man 1964 00:52:32.000 1397 1451
Charlotta Hänninen Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1983 00:52:40.000 3239 1462
Stig Isaksson Man 1962 00:52:44.100 552 1472
Johanna Hillerström Kvinna 1985 00:52:47.300 3527 1481
Ida Gabrielsson Kvinna 1986 00:52:49.300 3354 1490
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1987 00:52:51.700 3032 1500
Jennie Tholinsson Kvinna 1987 00:52:54.500 1309 1509
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:52:56.100 3378 1518
Per-Olof Johansson Man 1942 00:52:56.600 4239 1519
Jessica Kraft Kvinna 1974 00:53:03.900 3195 1535
Linnea Häggmark ToughWomen Kvinna 1987 00:53:04.300 4208 1538
Julia Rikma Kvinna 1983 00:53:04.600 3781 1539
Thomas Berg Man 1953 00:53:07.100 3272 1545
Jenny Kihl Kvinna 1969 00:53:07.100 3272 1545
Daniel Johansson Man 1984 00:53:07.100 3272 1545
Malin Siira Kvinna 1976 00:53:07.200 5373 529
Mariann Mölgaard Kvinna 1965 00:53:07.200 5373 529
Simon Johansson Man 1995 00:53:07.200 5373 529
therese måneskiöld Kvinna 1995 00:53:07.200 5373 529
Gert Persson Man 1960 00:53:07.200 5373 529
Annika Lehikoinen Kvinna 1981 00:53:07.200 5373 529
Sanna Johannesson Kvinna 1991 00:53:08.000 3323 1549
Torbjörn Gustavsson Man 1988 00:53:12.500 2862 1558
Linnéa Karlsson Kvinna 2002 00:53:17.300 1656 1570
Eva-Lotta Pettersson Kvinna 1970 00:53:17.300 1656 1570
Casper Kjellström Man 2004 00:53:24.200 1434 1580
Felix Bergström IK Ymer friidrott Man 2004 00:53:24.200 1434 1580
Isaac Kjellgren Man 1993 00:53:24.700 2751 1582
Alexander Töth Dalsjöfors GoIF P03 Man 2003 00:53:31.300 2859 1601
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1972 00:53:32.800 3335 1608
John Kindslätt Man 1992 00:53:37.100 5260 531
Maria Brage Kvinna 1988 00:53:37.100 5260 531
Jennifer Hallgren Kvinna 1998 00:53:37.100 5260 531
Anna-Carin Carlsson Kvinna 1972 00:53:37.100 5260 531
Helen Karlsson Kvinna 1974 00:53:37.100 5260 531
Ingegerd Lindeberg ENS AB Kvinna 1959 00:53:37.100 5260 531
Sofie Tyrén Kvinna 1981 00:53:37.200 2259 1622
Erika Ahlgren Kvinna 1984 00:53:37.500 3391 1623
Ann Rydberg Kvinna 1978 00:53:41.700 3347 1628
Annette Perjans Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1967 00:53:41.700 3347 1628
Marita Jansson Kvinna 1958 00:53:41.800 1911 1629
susanne Abelli Kvinna 1954 00:53:45.500 5304 532
Marja Myllykoski Kvinna 1966 00:53:45.500 5304 532
Moa Kjöllerström Kvinna 1995 00:53:45.500 5304 532
Maria Nygren Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1974 00:53:45.500 5304 532
Gunilla Passgård Kvinna 1957 00:53:45.500 5304 532
Karl Sahlén Man 1985 00:53:45.500 5304 532
Carin Sundin Kvinna 1979 00:53:46.500 3230 1637
Ingela Norén Kvinna 1981 00:53:48.900 85 1642
Sara Strang Kvinna 1978 00:53:50.500 3736 1650
Anna Sethson Kvinna 1972 00:53:51.500 1367 1651
Camilla Axebrink Kvinna 1970 00:53:53.400 550 1655
Martina Skattberg Fristads Kansas Kvinna 1966 00:53:54.000 1873 1656
Mikaela Pettersson Carlsson Kvinna 1990 00:53:55.300 678 1661
Meja Rolf Konståkarna borås Kvinna 2007 00:53:55.300 678 1661
Helén Hill Kvinna 1971 00:53:56.200 310 1667
Anna Severin Kvinna 1995 00:54:00.700 3554 1676
Sverker Ohlsson Man 1943 00:54:00.700 3554 1676
Hanna Berger Kvinna 1977 00:54:00.800 806 1677
Anton Kåpe Man 2005 00:54:00.800 806 1677
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1972 00:54:11.700 1479 1702
Nora Simonsson Kvinna 2008 00:54:13.800 3618 1707
Frida Jansson Kvinna 1984 00:54:17.000 5308 533
Safaa Elia Man 1972 00:54:17.000 5308 533
Joline Johansson Kvinna 1998 00:54:17.000 5308 533
Jennie Tistelgren Holappa Kvinna 1975 00:54:17.000 5308 533
Irene Hyväri Kvinna 1964 00:54:17.000 5308 533
Caroline Jonsson Kvinna 1992 00:54:17.000 5308 533
Sara Davidsson Kvinna 1979 00:54:17.800 5301 534
Gerd Johansson Ulricehamns KK Kvinna 1969 00:54:17.800 5301 534
Johan Nilsson Näktergalen Man 1969 00:54:17.800 5301 534
Hanna Fagerson Kvinna 2004 00:54:17.800 5301 534
Ulla-Britt Nordqvist Kvinna 1945 00:54:17.800 5301 534
Thea Åhlander IFK göteborg friidrott Kvinna 1996 00:54:17.800 5301 534
Beatrice Eriksson Kvinna 1985 00:54:17.900 3788 1716
Gabriel Steffensen Mölndals AIK Man 1996 00:54:17.900 3788 1716
Emma Larsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 2000 00:54:19.900 169 1726
Bengt Jonsson Man 1956 00:54:23.400 828 1735
Gunnel Snygg IK Ymer Motion Kvinna 1938 00:54:26.300 3405 1743
Tilda Brodén Kvinna 2005 00:54:29.900 3257 1752
Hanna Ohlsson Kvinna 2001 00:54:31.600 5103 535
Terese Schoultz Gedda Kvinna 1976 00:54:31.600 5103 535
LIISA HÅKANSSON Kvinna 1985 00:54:31.600 5103 535
ingrid Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1954 00:54:31.600 5103 535
Fanny Gustafsson Borås GIF Kvinna 1995 00:54:31.600 5103 535
Robert Karlsson Jönköping Man 1990 00:54:31.600 5103 535
Håkan Henriksson Man 1952 00:54:31.600 5103 535
Moa Johansson Alingsås AIF Kvinna 1995 00:54:31.600 3834 1758
Katja Tauriainen MuoviTech Kvinna 1981 00:54:32.000 644 1759
Elin Lindroth Kvinna 1983 00:54:36.700 5090 536
Annie Petersson Kvinna 1998 00:54:36.700 5090 536
Maria Welin Kvinna 1970 00:54:36.700 5090 536
Monika Johansson Kvinna 1964 00:54:36.700 5090 536
Marita Jörkander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1952 00:54:36.700 5090 536
Hanna Bjelkenberg Kvinna 1994 00:54:36.700 5090 536
Monica Persson SHS Kvinna 1954 00:54:36.700 5090 536
Amanda Yman Kvinna 1989 00:54:37.300 3373 1764
Ingela Pietiläinen Kvinna 1974 00:54:38.500 3192 1770
Tommy Brewitz Man 1983 00:54:40.900 3253 1778
Ida Abrahamson Äspereds IF Kvinna 2004 00:54:40.900 3253 1778
Dzenata Selimbegovic Kvinna 1972 00:54:41.500 2038 1779
Ellen Lundgren Ulricehamn Kvinna 2004 00:54:47.400 5200 52
Anders Bengtsson Borås Husvagnstjänst Man 1984 00:54:47.400 5200 52
Thim Henriksson Man 1972 00:54:47.400 5200 52
Helen Karlsson Kvinna 1968 00:54:47.400 5200 52
Anna Skoglund Kvinna 1964 00:54:47.400 5200 52
Lisbeth Johansson Hemgården Kvinna 1947 00:54:47.400 5200 52
Desiree Lilliehöök Örgryte IS Friidrott Kvinna 1986 00:54:50.100 2804 1801
Julia Haapasaari Kvinna 1999 00:54:50.300 515 1802
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:54:57.300 3452 1817
Sorcha Wahlkvist Kvinna 1976 00:54:58.500 821 1820
Matilda Hansfeldt Kvinna 1991 00:54:59.900 5486 537
Eva Österlund-Hjort Kvinna 1959 00:54:59.900 5486 537
Jan Johansson Man 1962 00:54:59.900 5486 537
Mariana Bartholdsson Kvinna 1953 00:54:59.900 5486 537
Gudrun Ahlström Kvinna 1955 00:54:59.900 5486 537
Mergime Mehmeti Kvinna 1992 00:54:59.900 5486 537
Karin Rosén Kvinna 1937 00:55:00.300 5004 538
Annie Svensson Kvinna 1990 00:55:00.300 5004 538
Pekka Hacksell BEM Man 1946 00:55:00.300 5004 538
Karina Salomonsson Kvinna 1965 00:55:00.300 5004 538
Sofia Dahlgren Borgstena IF Kvinna 1981 00:55:00.300 5004 538
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 00:55:00.300 5004 538
Tove Andersson Alingsås Gymnastikförening Kvinna 1985 00:55:00.300 5004 538
Eric Svensson Man 2004 00:55:02.400 2427 1832
Simon Petersson Man 2001 00:55:04.400 2144 1839
Maud Forssander Kvinna 1970 00:55:08.600 2041 1849
Karin Dahlin Närhälsan Sandared Kvinna 1978 00:55:08.600 2041 1849
Anna-Lena Jacobsson Kvinna 1965 00:55:11.100 1177 1856
Annelie Äärlaht Kvinna 1967 00:55:11.200 3264 1857
Meja Rolf Kvinna 2007 00:55:11.800 3129 1858
Anna Högfeldt Star trading Kvinna 1969 00:55:13.300 3516 1863
Berit Skoglöv Kvinna 1957 00:55:16.700 3211 1868
Mikael Olausson Man 1990 00:55:16.700 3211 1868
Terese Mårtensson Kvinna 1969 00:55:18.200 1722 1873
Merlinda Vokshi Kvinna 1969 00:55:19.800 1450 1877
Ulrica Vigren Bemanningsenheten borås stad Kvinna 1983 00:55:22.700 1750 1882
Charlott Larsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1971 00:55:24.000 3237 1886
Lisa Mela Svärd Stolab Kvinna 1993 00:55:26.900 3387 1892
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 00:55:26.900 3387 1892
Mikael Magnusson Man 1962 00:55:28.100 3363 1895
Charlotte Knuthson Kvinna 1989 00:55:28.200 1806 1896
Niklas Wernstedt Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:55:30.000 1487 1900
Matilda Widlund Kvinna 1992 00:55:30.400 2586 1901
Magnus Erixon Mölndals AIK Man 1971 00:55:30.800 572 1902
Bodil Hemmings Kvinna 1955 00:55:35.500 3953 1907
Kasper Otterström Man 1994 00:55:36.700 2343 1910
Josefin Svedahl Kvinna 1987 00:55:36.700 2343 1910
Sofia Hagman Bodarunners Kvinna 1975 00:55:37.200 3295 1914
Unni Kulti Kvinna 2003 00:55:39.600 3465 1923
Ismén Gerhardsson-Eriksson Kvinna 1957 00:55:42.600 817 1927
Hanna Ilomäki Kvinna 1994 00:55:43.400 623 1928
Susanne Guldbrandsen Kvinna 1970 00:55:54.200 288 1947
Hanna Broberg Kvinna 1978 00:55:55.200 3447 1949
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 00:55:56.200 3455 1954
Jenny Petersson FOAAJE Kvinna 1979 00:55:56.500 1968 1957
Cecilia Spjuth Team Snigel Kvinna 1972 00:56:05.800 3307 1978
Helen Magnusson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1964 00:56:07.000 1753 1980
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 00:56:08.900 1018 1987
Anneli Larsson Vedums AIS Kvinna 1961 00:56:10.900 3357 1989
Tor Kling Man 1999 00:56:12.500 2865 1993
Malin Classon Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1974 00:56:16.300 3210 2000
Jonathan Saarinen Man 1990 00:56:16.300 3210 2000
Dennis Wallman Man 1975 00:56:17.600 5202 63
Izabella Lundgren Kvinna 1988 00:56:17.600 5202 63
Pär Axel Eriksson Man 1981 00:56:17.600 5202 63
Julia Bergh Slättá Joggers Kvinna 1988 00:56:17.600 5202 63
Annalena Klasén Kvinna 1970 00:56:17.600 5202 63
Martina Andersson Kvinna 1971 00:56:17.600 5202 63
Ebba Hjalmarsson Kvinna 1999 00:56:20.300 3735 2014
Madeleine Axebrink Kvinna 1983 00:56:21.800 3497 2020
Viktoria Edman Kvinna 2007 00:56:21.800 3497 2020
Erik Backlund Äspereds IF Man 2001 00:56:21.900 5199 66
Charlotte H Svensson Avelsås Naturhem Kvinna 1970 00:56:21.900 5199 66
Maria Henriksson Kvinna 1975 00:56:21.900 5199 66
Lotta Petrelius Kvinna 1964 00:56:21.900 5199 66
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1965 00:56:21.900 5199 66
Linnea Sandberg Kvinna 1992 00:56:21.900 5199 66
Eric Källman IK Ymer Friidrott Man 2000 00:56:22.900 4300 2024
Albin Jonson Man 2004 00:56:24.000 1620 2028
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Man 2002 00:56:27.700 5201 69
Maja Englund Kvinna 1991 00:56:27.700 5201 69
Petra Lundblad-Friden Kvinna 1975 00:56:27.700 5201 69
Elin Vilhelmsson Slättá Joggers Kvinna 1986 00:56:27.700 5201 69
Anna-Carin Andersson Kvinna 1964 00:56:27.700 5201 69
Mahri Sörman Kvinna 1960 00:56:27.700 5201 69
Niclas Nilsson Man 1972 00:56:30.300 3365 2050
Salem Tesfazghi Kvinna 2005 00:56:30.300 3365 2050
Martin Freij Kvinna 1984 00:56:33.000 2947 2054
Alexander Tri Man 2004 00:56:33.400 3552 2056
Ulrika Wahlqvist Kvinna 1970 00:56:33.400 3552 2056
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 00:56:34.600 5236 539
Linnea Hagborg Kvinna 1996 00:56:34.600 5236 539
Malin Persson Kvinna 1973 00:56:34.600 5236 539
Agneta Karlsson Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1960 00:56:34.600 5236 539
Elisabeth Werner Kvinna 1970 00:56:34.600 5236 539
Bjarne Poulsen Man 1958 00:56:34.600 5236 539
GUNILLA BENJAMINSSON Kvinna 1966 00:56:34.600 5236 539
Mikael Strandh Man 1981 00:56:35.000 1465 2057
Lucas Löngårdh Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:56:35.000 1465 2057
Nathalie Andersson BIK F02 Kvinna 2002 00:56:37.400 849 2063
Armel Hombessa Man 1975 00:56:43.300 1794 2070
Ulf Magnusson Hisings Backa Man 1962 00:56:46.000 2789 2075
Yasna Kjellström Kvinna 1982 00:56:47.800 1433 2079
Simon Petersson Man 2001 00:56:48.300 5321 543
Marianne Åström Kvinna 1943 00:56:48.300 5321 543
Kristian Jost Man 1983 00:56:48.300 5321 543
Maria Johansson Ericsson AB Kvinna 1972 00:56:48.300 5321 543
Anette Haeger Kvinna 1974 00:56:48.300 5321 543
Marcus Sterner Man 1976 00:56:48.300 5321 543
Linda Arontzon Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1977 00:56:52.600 3037 2089
Gert Persson H&M Man 1960 00:56:55.800 450 2095
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 00:56:57.600 3437 2102
Ella Andersson Kvinna 2005 00:56:58.900 4206 2108
Bengt-Arne Andersson SÄS Man 1955 00:57:00.000 3220 2111
Frida Emanuelsson Kvinna 1978 00:57:00.300 752 2113
Anna Berglund Kvinna 1976 00:57:05.400 513 2120
Malte Hjärtberg Man 2002 00:57:05.500 1628 2122
Malin Utter Kvinna 1978 00:57:08.700 5610 544
Ann-Kristin Carlsson Friskis & Svettis Kvinna 1963 00:57:08.700 5610 544
Paula Siberg Kvinna 1963 00:57:08.700 5610 544
Shahrzad Shahrzad ONYX Kvinna 1983 00:57:08.700 5610 544
Michaela Larsson Kvinna 1980 00:57:08.700 5610 544
Elin Vestberg Kvinna 1993 00:57:08.700 3319 2127
Emil Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Man 2007 00:57:14.000 2299 2142
Selma Pettersson UIF skidor Kvinna 2002 00:57:15.500 5229 545
Arvid Broms Man 1999 00:57:15.500 5229 545
Frida Eriksson Töllsjö IF Kvinna 1997 00:57:15.500 5229 545
Karin Peters Kvinna 1948 00:57:15.500 5229 545
Sara Olsson Bollebygd runners Kvinna 1997 00:57:15.500 5229 545
Emma Aspholmer Transcom Kvinna 1981 00:57:15.500 5229 545
Magnus Pettersson Man 1964 00:57:15.500 5229 545
Maria Vingård Kvinna 1975 00:57:15.900 5230 546
Jonas Hjälte Parker Hannifin Man 1985 00:57:15.900 5230 546
Jan Tegehall Man 1964 00:57:15.900 5230 546
Janne Rohland Man 1950 00:57:15.900 5230 546
Max Spjuth Transcom Kvinna 1989 00:57:15.900 5230 546
Elias Peters Man 1970 00:57:15.900 5230 546
Jan Ekberg Man 1969 00:57:15.900 5230 546
Ricky Johansson Man 1995 00:57:18.400 1370 2154
Stefan Andersson fristadskansas Man 1969 00:57:18.900 889 2159
Ewa Book Kvinna 1960 00:57:19.500 3349 2162
Martin Westerberg Man 1972 00:57:19.500 3349 2162
Jan-olof Edman bredareds if Man 1946 00:57:20.900 3562 2166
Ulrika Palm Unionen SjuHall Kvinna 1967 00:57:23.700 1805 2174
Björn Spånglund Man 1966 00:57:25.600 3425 2177
Maria Berg Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1971 00:57:29.000 1731 2182
Cvijeta Puric Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1975 00:57:29.800 1633 2185
Jenny Unell Chammas Kvinna 1988 00:57:37.300 2309 2203
Daniel Schrewelius Man 2008 00:57:37.900 2797 2205
Mats Edström Man 1958 00:57:38.500 3221 2206
sara malmgren Kvinna 1994 00:57:38.500 3221 2206
Eva Lundberg Kvinna 1985 00:57:39.200 141 2207
Einar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 2004 00:57:40.900 451 2211
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 00:57:47.000 3480 2214
Einar Käck Timmele GOIF Man 2010 00:57:47.000 3480 2214
Kezia Kristine Krog Kvinna 1996 00:57:47.100 2401 2215
Julie Kulti Kvinna 2005 00:57:53.500 3786 2225
Viktoria Karlsson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1974 00:58:01.500 1706 2239
Joanna Larsson Kvinna 1988 00:58:01.500 3555 2240
Jessika Sköld Kvinna 1989 00:58:02.300 3074 2243
Chelo Johansson Kvinna 1992 00:58:02.300 3074 2243
Zoran Petrovic Man 1978 00:58:02.300 2967 2244
Philip Lappas Man 2002 00:58:03.200 4080 2245
Helen Arnbråten Kvinna 1969 00:58:06.500 5381 550
Helena Wessbo Kvinna 1975 00:58:06.500 5381 550
Alicia Vinuales Kvinna 1987 00:58:06.500 5381 550
Helen Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:58:06.500 5381 550
Cajsa Carlsson Fristad goif Kvinna 1999 00:58:06.500 5381 550
Jan Jonsson Man 1967 00:58:06.500 5381 550
Anton Immonen Man 2007 00:58:07.400 1840 2253
Madeleine Andersen Kvinna 1978 00:58:07.500 1890 2254
Carolin Andreasson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1959 00:58:12.300 3242 2262
Jakob Larsson Alrikssons Cykel Man 2003 00:58:13.600 1793 2264
Jenny Oscarsson Kvinna 1995 00:58:13.800 3556 2265
Felix Strömberg Ås Härads Fastigheter Man 2007 00:58:13.800 3556 2265
Jeanette Moberg Kvinna 1963 00:58:16.500 2372 2269
Robert Olausson Timmele GOIF Man 1970 00:58:18.000 3535 2273
Åsa Brolund Kvinna 1976 00:58:18.200 1352 2274
Martin Johansson Man 1982 00:58:18.600 2133 2276
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 00:58:19.900 3218 2280
Ann-Kristin Carlsson Kvinna 1963 00:58:22.600 646 2284
Patrik Friberg Man 1966 00:58:22.900 3477 2286
Noah Ljung Man 2009 00:58:22.900 3477 2286
Carola Salén Kvinna 1977 00:58:25.100 66 2289
Tommy Davidsson Hestra IF Man 1982 00:58:25.800 2908 2291
Gilles Plusquellec RISE Up Man 1986 00:58:27.000 2280 2292
Erik Härö Man 2005 00:58:29.400 3109 2295
Maibritt Nilsson Falkenberg Allstars Kvinna 1964 00:58:31.900 3747 2301
Sara Esbjörnson Kvinna 1976 00:58:35.100 1570 2309
Arne Sätherström Man 1952 00:58:39.000 3179 2315
Ildikó Dézsy Kvinna 1954 00:58:39.600 1052 2316
Susanne Vesanen Kvinna 1967 00:58:39.600 1052 2316
Madeleine Liljedal Unionen SjuHall Kvinna 1989 00:58:41.200 1808 2324
Katarina Bergenholtz Kvinna 1966 00:58:41.500 1547 2325
Camilla Stedt Kvinna 1983 00:58:42.000 3364 2327
Saron Tesfazghi Kvinna 2002 00:58:42.000 3364 2327
Linda Ahlström Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1975 00:58:44.700 3226 2332
Patrik Carlstein Man 1964 00:58:45.200 3577 2335
Sanna Björn Kvinna 1986 00:58:47.300 498 2338
Niklas Wändemark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 1973 00:58:48.300 1603 2342
Claes Wallin Man 1957 00:58:52.600 3177 2353
Dennis Hultman Hydria Group Man 1993 00:58:52.600 3177 2353
John Friman Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 00:59:01.900 1602 2364
Julia Isaksson Kvinna 1996 00:59:02.100 406 2365
Boel Månsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1973 00:59:03.400 3235 2369
Jörgen Jacobsson Man 1962 00:59:07.200 1178 2372
Pierre Åberg Man 1986 00:59:13.000 3351 2380
Olle Johansson Ulricehamns Triathleter Man 2006 00:59:13.000 3351 2380
Johannes Rivas Oskarsson Borås Man 2006 00:59:15.600 3484 2385
Börje Svensson Man 1986 00:59:15.600 3484 2385
Erik Ingemarsson Man 2002 00:59:19.800 2770 2388
Eleonor Mattsson Kvinna 1974 00:59:22.400 176 2392
Miriam Carlsson Kvinna 1980 00:59:22.700 4 2394
Alice Mohr Borås SK Kvinna 2006 00:59:23.300 1669 2396
Andreas Henriksson Man 1972 00:59:28.800 1464 2405
Enar Bonath Unionen SjuHall Man 1955 00:59:32.000 1807 2410
Alva Eriksson Tranemo Kvinna 2006 00:59:43.100 3181 2427
Tor-Björn Danielsson Hydria Group Man 1976 00:59:43.100 3181 2427
Johanna Jigmo-Linde Kvinna 1981 00:59:52.800 1290 2447
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1980 00:59:52.800 5071
Karin Gustavsson Kvinna 1987 00:59:52.800 5071
Linnéa Wisberg Kvinna 1992 00:59:52.800 5071
Julia Odd Kvinna 2000 00:59:52.800 5071
Susanne Tillsten Kvinna 1980 00:59:52.800 5071
Barbro Särnqvist Kvinna 1948 00:59:52.800 5071
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 00:59:54.100 2367 2448
Emma Stenholm Kvinna 1993 00:59:54.500 3490 2449
Göran Landström Man 1958 01:00:00.300 3310 2460
Sofia Stomberg Kvinna 1983 01:00:00.600 100 2461
Mimmi Losbäck Star Trading AB Kvinna 1958 01:00:01.700 1938 2464
Christian Jonassen Man 1981 01:00:02.900 1614 2465
Carol Syrén Kvinna 1981 01:00:03.000 421 2467
Lovis Gunnarsson Brämhults ik Kvinna 2002 01:00:10.300 651 2476
Philip Svensson Man 2004 01:00:10.500 1897 2477
Emelie Börjesson Kvinna 1994 01:00:18.000 2946 2482
Victoria Salomonsson Kvinna 1983 01:00:20.000 3772 2486
Margareta Andersson Kvinna 1948 01:00:21.300 5410 553
Charlotte Sparring Kvinna 1970 01:00:21.300 5410 553
Carl Provén Dannike ik Man 1999 01:00:21.300 5410 553
Ellen Nordling Kvinna 2003 01:00:21.300 5410 553
Tommy Josefsson Man 1951 01:00:21.300 5410 553
Christel Olsson Kvinna 1974 01:00:21.300 5410 553
Musaqete hajdari ica supermarket Kvinna 1961 01:00:21.300 5410 553
Annika Nilsson Självvik, Fristad Kvinna 1980 01:00:21.800 3267 2488
Timothy Knutsson Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 01:00:22.500 1452 2491
Camilla Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Kvinna 1979 01:00:23.400 2298 2495
Linda Johansson Kvinna 1979 01:00:28.400 5293 554
martin andersson Man 1975 01:00:28.400 5293 554
Cecilia Snygg Kvinna 1972 01:00:28.400 5293 554
Ria Andersson Kvinna 1985 01:00:28.400 5293 554
Marita Hasselberg Kvinna 1967 01:00:28.400 5293 554
Kerstin Johansson Kvinna 1950 01:00:28.400 5293 554
Oscar Idehall IK Ymer Man 2005 01:00:28.800 1824 2504
Anna Thor Kvinna 1986 01:00:30.500 740 2505
Emma Johansson Kvinna 1988 01:00:32.800 3988 2508
Emma Vendel Kvinna 1987 01:00:34.700 3134 2514
Maria Paakkonen Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1966 01:00:34.900 1928 2516
Emma Jogeland Kvinna 1979 01:00:35.400 3278 2518
Magnus Nykvist Man 1974 01:00:35.500 3920 2520
Marjan Shishehchian Kvinna 1977 01:00:37.400 3286 2523
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 01:00:37.400 3286 2523
Sofie Odström Kvinna 1984 01:00:39.800 2906 2530
Ludvig Tydén Man 2005 01:00:40.700 4176 2532
Emmy Nyberg Kvinna 1993 01:00:40.700 4176 2532
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 01:00:43.800 853 2539
Anders Ahlqvist Man 1967 01:00:46.700 2142 2545
Adrian Skiöld Borås SK Man 2003 01:00:50.500 4312 2552
Åsa Dahlin Kvinna 1973 01:00:53.100 3096 2554
Sven Rogberg Man 1975 01:00:53.200 1237 2555
Magnus Hagberg Man 1977 01:00:54.300 453 2559
Per Nilsson Man 1955 01:00:55.500 1635 2561
Ann-Helene Sörbö Kvinna 1962 01:00:56.900 311 2564
Ellinor Lundström Team sandy Kvinna 1974 01:00:59.900 585 2568
Carina Roos Kvinna 1966 01:01:00.300 2897 2569
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1975 01:01:00.300 2897 2569
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1965 01:01:02.200 3955 2571
Johanna Olsson Kvinna 1988 01:01:03.100 6 2572
Carina Grahn Kvinna 1973 01:01:03.100 6 2572
Niclas Carling Man 1960 01:01:17.900 328 2598
Mattias Nordström Man 1990 01:01:19.000 4361 2602
Lotta Aronsson Kvinna 1965 01:01:24.900 4175 2610
Anna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1966 01:01:25.900 243 2612
Moa Bäckänger Kvinna 2007 01:01:26.600 3570 2614
Frida Klehr Kvinna 1984 01:01:28.300 3777 2618
Juha Matti Martikainen Angered Boxing Club Man 1981 01:01:31.300 3638 2621
Annika Björk Kvinna 1972 01:01:32.100 5446 555
Anna Lokrantz Kvinna 1971 01:01:32.100 5446 555
Catharina Wallin Kvinna 1969 01:01:32.100 5446 555
Maja Johansson Kvinna 1982 01:01:32.100 5446 555
Lisa Lidrot Kvinna 1976 01:01:32.100 5446 555
Joachim Jerkersson Sjuhäradsbygdens Tryckeri AB Man 1971 01:01:32.100 5446 555
Susanne Andréasson Kvinna 1968 01:01:38.300 5338 556
Marie Wennberg Kvinna 1957 01:01:38.300 5338 556
Charin Nylander Kvinna 1963 01:01:38.300 5338 556
Lina Nygren Ulricehamns FK Kvinna 2000 01:01:38.300 5338 556
Marguerite Larsson Kvinna 1955 01:01:38.300 5338 556
Linnea Åsedahl Kvinna 1989 01:01:38.300 5338 556
Nina Annerton Kvinna 1966 01:01:38.600 5335 557
Nelly Sedergren Kvinna 1994 01:01:38.600 5335 557
Sebastian Palmér Man 2000 01:01:38.600 5335 557
Minna Sjöblom Kvinna 1963 01:01:38.600 5335 557
Anna Linvik Kvinna 1979 01:01:38.600 5335 557
Anette Svensson Kvinna 1959 01:01:38.600 5335 557
katarina wilhelmsson Kvinna 1963 01:01:43.100 2677 2635
Johan Larsson Man 1977 01:01:49.600 1198 2646
Linda Dalmyr Kvinna 1978 01:01:49.600 1198 2646
Anna Svensson Kvinna 1998 01:02:00.100 2058 2655
Sophia Melin Kvinna 1970 01:02:00.100 2058 2655
Jonas Christenson Man 1963 01:02:00.400 1100 2657
Magnus Hagberg Man 1977 01:02:02.000 3153 2661
Marina Holmqvist Kvinna 1989 01:02:02.000 3153 2661
Michelle Schnellbacher Kvinna 1985 01:02:03.200 4403 2665
Vanja Astorsson Kvinna 2000 01:02:06.600 3502 2670
KLARA ASK IK Trasten Kvinna 1999 01:02:06.600 3502 2670
Sofia Fagrell Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1989 01:02:06.700 1473 2671
Jelena Dadic Kvinna 1983 01:02:10.500 484 2676
Katja Palmqvist Kvinna 1981 01:02:11.300 1027 2677
Victoria Zukiewicz Kvinna 1976 01:02:11.300 1027 2677
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 01:02:14.800 1537 2683
Linus Hultegård Sävedalen AIK Man 1990 01:02:18.200 3817 2686
Emma Hagman Kvinna 1986 01:02:19.500 2279 2687
Oskar Andersson Man 1989 01:02:24.000 1773 2695
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 01:02:36.000 2341 2707
Erica Sandin Kvinna 1984 01:02:37.700 3492 2710
Sofia Waris Copic Kvinna 1992 01:02:39.500 3453 2713
Daniel Gabriel Man 1982 01:02:39.700 3463 2714
Sofia Max Kvinna 1995 01:02:44.400 3404 2718
Maria Dahlin Kvinna 1986 01:02:45.100 1071 2719
Carin Schlosser Kvinna 1978 01:02:52.800 1269 2728
Kimberly Gonzalez Kvinna 2002 01:02:59.800 3831 2736
Stefan Nilsson Man 1978 01:03:02.800 2013 100
Erik Hallberg Man 1984 01:03:03.200 2012 101
Marianne Ivarsson Kvinna 1974 01:03:03.200 2012 101
Elin Clarenäs Kvinna 1989 01:03:21.400 3693 2753
Viktor Wässbring Man 2003 01:03:22.000 2030 103
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 01:03:22.100 3186 104
Robert Börjesson Man 1983 01:03:22.200 3185 105
Andreas Gräns Man 1988 01:03:23.200 2026 106
Sanna Arvidsson Kvinna 1991 01:03:26.000 2486 2758
Hanna Grönberg Kvinna 2007 01:03:26.200 4317 2760
Ulf Johansson Ericsson IK Man 1964 01:03:26.500 5614 109
Susanne Berggren Kvinna 1963 01:03:26.500 5614 109
Karl Igelström Brämhults IK Man 2004 01:03:26.500 5614 109
Ola Samuelsson Triathlon väst Man 1952 01:03:26.500 5614 109
Salem Tesfazghi Kvinna 2005 01:03:27.700 3501 2763
Anders Börjesson Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1968 01:03:30.200 3241 2768
Anna-Karin Ljung Kvinna 1976 01:03:30.200 3241 2768
Kim Tran Man 1970 01:03:34.200 1735 2775
Johanna Karlsson Kvinna 1983 01:03:34.500 5246 558
Johan Silverflod Man 1980 01:03:34.500 5246 558
Tobias Johannesson Man 1992 01:03:34.500 5246 558
Sara Larsson Transcom Kvinna 1989 01:03:34.500 5246 558
Ann-Christine Saxberg Karlsson Kvinna 1961 01:03:34.500 5246 558
Per Fasth Borås Man 1966 01:03:34.500 5246 558
Marita Cronqvist Kvinna 1964 01:03:35.000 5247 110
Jakob Olausson Landvetter BMK Man 1997 01:03:35.000 5247 110
Raija Saastamoinen Kvinna 1958 01:03:35.000 5247 110
Maria Wadstedt EXercise Kvinna 1988 01:03:35.000 5247 110
Puck Holmgren Kvinna 1965 01:03:35.000 5247 110
Ellen Bengtsson Borås Hk 84 Kvinna 1996 01:03:35.000 5247 110
Rickard Mönhage Stema Man 1978 01:03:36.600 3385 2778
Satu Svanlund Kvinna 1974 01:03:38.000 2170 2780
Oscar Ung Kronäng Man 2006 01:03:46.700 3938 2791
Julia Kumpula Kvinna 2002 01:03:47.000 4259 2792
Felix Bergström SOK Knallen Man 2004 01:03:47.300 3305 2793
Tyra Nyberg Ymer Kvinna 2007 01:03:55.200 1957 2801
Emanuel Thors Man 1982 01:03:55.300 2528 2802
Max Tellnor Örnevik Man 2006 01:03:55.500 1874 2803
Anneli Dahl Kvinna 1970 01:03:56.200 4106 2804
Thao Fasth Kvinna 1974 01:03:59.200 1150 2809
Elsa Berge-Kleber Simklubben Elfsborg Kvinna 2004 01:04:05.200 3877 2815
Alice Peterson Kvinna 2006 01:04:05.200 3877 2815
Fredrik Jonasson Man 1980 01:04:11.400 2660 2821
Karin Lundin Kvinna 1981 01:04:12.000 3258 2822
Andrei Dinu Man 1991 01:04:16.400 1458 2826
Emma Ohlsson Kvinna 1983 01:04:20.400 280 2830
Melvin Brandt Borås SK Man 2005 01:04:26.800 3509 2839
Caroline Karlsson Kvinna 1975 01:04:27.700 19 2843
Therese Gurtata Kvinna 1973 01:04:29.800 468 2848
Alice Forssander Kvinna 2005 01:04:29.900 2042 2849
Felix Strömsjö Brämhults IK Man 2004 01:04:33.400 2726 2854
Charlotte Hällstig Kvinna 1966 01:04:33.700 4053 2855
Evelina Nodesjö Kvinna 1983 01:04:38.400 2899 2864
Margareta Jewander Kvinna 1968 01:04:40.900 819 2868
Agnes Kroon Kvinna 1999 01:04:44.700 3976 2871
Jens Thorild Veidekke Man 1973 01:04:50.500 3960 2880
Sigrid Rosenfeldt Kvinna 1999 01:04:53.100 2320 2886
Lena Gabrielsson Kvinna 1972 01:04:53.200 3918 2888
jenna alppiranta Kvinna 1988 01:04:59.100 2454 2895
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 01:04:59.600 337 2896
Ida Lindqvist Kvinna 1985 01:05:01.600 3983 2897
Claes Håkansson Man 1956 01:05:08.200 662 2905
Sari Aronsson Kvinna 1967 01:05:19.600 3460 2916
Elin Astorsson Kvinna 1995 01:05:19.600 3460 2916
Maggan Ståhl Team Borås Sweden Kvinna 1981 01:05:19.800 1986 2917
Mani Kharezy Man 2005 01:05:27.400 3384 2924
Matilda Cederström Kvinna 1994 01:05:27.400 3384 2924
Linn Andersson Kvinna 1991 01:05:31.800 1550 2928
Joel Karlsson ÖSTK Man 2004 01:05:33.600 4431 2930
Aleksandra Lagerbratt Kvinna 1995 01:05:37.900 3369 2937
Carina Pettersson Stolab Kvinna 1965 01:05:47.400 3386 2945
Thomas Andersson Stema Man 1964 01:05:47.400 3386 2945
Daniel Oscarson BIK Man 2008 01:05:47.400 3386 2945
Hanna Vokshi Kvinna 2007 01:05:49.400 3667 2949
Lars Haraldsson Man 1959 01:05:51.100 679 2951
Emelie Reskow Kvinna 1984 01:05:52.400 3113 2954
Olivia Bodén Kvinna 1995 01:05:53.400 3172 2955
Vilma Arttonen Kvinna 2007 01:06:10.800 3063 2968
Pernilla Gustafsson Kvinna 1966 01:06:12.500 97 2970
Sofie Ternemar Kvinna 1988 01:06:15.600 3321 2974
Lottis Bengtsson Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1969 01:06:15.900 3203 2975
Tiina Aavik Håska Stallklubb Kvinna 1964 01:06:21.100 1082 2979
Tony Kuula Man 1986 01:06:25.000 4145 2981
Sofia Larsson Kvinna 1991 01:06:29.500 2351 2987
Jolina Krantz Kvinna 2006 01:06:31.000 3216 2989
Martin Thorsch Blåkläder Man 1987 01:06:31.000 3216 2989
Sofia Utriainen Kvinna 1991 01:06:35.300 3151 2990
Salam Kasser Man 1983 01:06:35.300 3151 2990
David Bramstång Man 2002 01:06:44.600 3322 3005
Mira Göransson IK Ymer Kvinna 2005 01:06:44.600 3322 3005
Emil Sigfridson Man 2007 01:06:50.400 2563 3010
lena Lindvert Kvinna 1967 01:06:54.700 1236 3014
Christel Olsson Kvinna 1968 01:06:58.800 111 3020
Isabelle Åkerlind Hognert Kvinna 2003 01:07:11.800 3764 3031
Caroline Hässelås Kvinna 1980 01:07:18.200 1615 3035
Maria Samuelsson Kvinna 1975 01:07:25.200 4359 3041
Alexander Oliva Rivera RISE Up Man 1993 01:07:29.200 3360 3042
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 01:07:29.200 95 3043
Ulf Magnusson Man 1962 01:07:29.200 95 3043
Blerina Rushiti Östers Hire and Fire Department Kvinna 1991 01:07:34.300 1880 3052
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 01:07:39.300 1191 3057
Christoffer Karlsson Man 1999 01:07:39.900 2752 3059
Jenny Olsson Kvinna 1984 01:07:41.600 3204 3063
Elina Johnsson Svenljunga IK Kvinna 2004 01:07:59.000 3709 3072
Elina Österbacka Kvinna 2007 01:08:08.300 3792 3076
Hans Josefsson Man 1948 01:08:10.600 2772 3078
Magnus Petersson Man 1964 01:08:14.600 3459 3081
Lisa Aronsson Håcksviks IF Kvinna 2001 01:08:14.600 3459 3081
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1981 01:08:22.200 1961 3085
Susanne Sandberg Kvinna 1958 01:08:29.600 1129 3091
Erika Johansson Kvinna 1992 01:08:29.600 1129 3091
Annica Högeryd Kvinna 1967 01:08:37.000 3506 3098
Felicia Muukka Brämhults IK Kvinna 2002 01:08:38.200 907 3099
Anna Ekdahl Kvinna 1971 01:08:48.500 2310 3105
Peter Fredsted Man 1962 01:08:52.300 2877 3110
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 01:09:03.800 1623 3124
Anders Sandbecker Man 1967 01:09:06.200 160 3128
Christina Danielsson Kvinna 1977 01:09:13.200 835 3135
Cecilia Karlsson Friskis&Svettis Borås Kvinna 1975 01:09:15.400 631 3136
Jörgen Eriksson Man 1969 01:09:17.300 2896 3138
Anna Sturesson Kvinna 1974 01:09:18.500 3171 3139
Elliot Carlsson Man 2008 01:09:18.500 3171 3139
Joel Ingemarsson Hestra IF Man 2002 01:09:23.600 2812 3141
susanne Andersson Kvinna 1969 01:09:33.500 3399 3146
Anette Johannesson Kvinna 1970 01:09:35.500 287 3147
Ivana Nikolova Kvinna 1991 01:09:41.000 872 3153
Carina Fyman Kvinna 1958 01:09:52.600 1926 3162
Joar Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 2007 01:10:09.400 938 3170
Danai Berggren Man 1988 01:10:10.000 2933 3171
Maria Jobrant Kvinna 1964 01:10:23.500 3429 3177
Valeriya Fedorenko Kvinna 2006 01:10:40.400 1630 3186
Elias Peischl Man 2004 01:10:42.800 2855 3187
Charlotte Mellberg SÄS Kvinna 1967 01:10:46.900 3738 3190
Sinisa Rajkovic Team Allmans Man 1985 01:10:54.300 3470 3193
Anne Malmström Kvinna 1971 01:10:58.500 3511 3194
josefine west Kvinna 1991 01:10:59.000 3476 3196
Maria Kamfjord Kvinna 1987 01:11:00.300 1862 3197
Catarina Johnson Kvinna 1986 01:11:13.200 4225 3203
Agnes Sandstedt Kvinna 1988 01:11:18.400 490 3205
Jenny Rydell Team Sisu Sisters Kvinna 1972 01:11:19.300 4340 3206
Åsa Eriksson Berggren Team Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1978 01:11:21.000 3089 3207
Päivi Hallin Kvinna 1966 01:11:42.700 1644 3215
Nils Ackerholm Lonesome Runners Man 1980 01:11:48.000 3427 3217
Maria Svenberg Swedac.se Kvinna 1985 01:11:56.000 1230 3221
Elenor Enhager Kvinna 1978 01:11:57.500 1303 3223
Rolf Weinemo Man 1971 01:11:59.100 1757 3226
Catarina Berg-Engelbrekts SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1979 01:12:18.900 3159 3234
Peter Jacobsson Man 1966 01:12:18.900 3159 3234
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 01:12:19.700 1611 3236
Camilla Söderberg Kvinna 1970 01:12:21.000 3426 3238
Anna-Carin Svanå Kvinna 1968 01:12:21.000 3426 3238
Josefine Öjersson Kvinna 1992 01:12:23.200 420 3240
Wilma Hyrkvist KronängIF Kvinna 2006 01:12:23.300 3567 3241
Malin Peterson Kvinna 1974 01:12:31.400 3137 3246
Lotta Undevall Kvinna 1963 01:12:39.800 3521 3250
Ulf Fransson Man 1968 01:12:39.800 3521 3250
Marina Stjärnholm Kvinna 1987 01:12:40.100 3520 3251
Rosita Grundhall Kvinna 1955 01:12:45.700 1916 3257
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 01:12:51.200 1445 3261
Angelica Dower Kvinna 1980 01:12:51.500 4160 3262
Eleonor Henningsson Kvinna 1976 01:12:55.100 3234 3267
Lars Staf Hudmottagningen Man 1958 01:12:55.100 3234 3267
Billy Wiljén Man 1978 01:13:12.200 1924 3272
Nina Liljedahl Magnusson Kvinna 1978 01:13:12.200 1924 3272
Nelly Askengren Stråhle Kvinna 2003 01:13:15.000 1837 3273
Louise Hjelm Kvinna 1992 01:13:24.300 3518 3276
Andreas Samuelsson Stolab Man 1978 01:14:20.500 3396 3292
Lars Andersson Man 1952 01:14:20.500 3396 3292
Lindborg Josefin Kvinna 1984 01:14:20.500 3396 3292
Camilla Mazetti Kvinna 1966 01:14:36.700 216 3297
Maria Joelsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1968 01:14:44.600 1174 3299
Anett Pettersson-Gull Hydria Group Kvinna 1968 01:14:58.200 3827 3304
Nora Bodenhem Kvinna 2005 01:14:59.300 3383 3305
Sandra Torstensson Pink Ladies Kvinna 1989 01:15:05.900 417 3309
Nagina Haidari Brämhults Kvinna 1993 01:15:10.600 3029 3310
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 01:15:10.600 3029 3310
Niclas Lundgren Man 1966 01:15:20.000 3123 3314
Linda Andersson Kvinna 1973 01:15:20.000 3123 3314
Simon Henriksson Man 2003 01:15:34.600 695 3319
Axel Karlsson Man 2004 01:15:40.900 3620 3321
Leila Bonnier Kvinna 1967 01:15:45.200 3196 3322
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 01:16:47.400 3326 3340
David Carlson Man 1985 01:16:48.800 1800 3341
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 01:17:00.600 3030 3344
Martina Elander Kvinna 1988 01:17:37.900 896 3347
Amanda Andersson Kvinna 1995 01:17:52.500 3059 3352
Anna-Karin Ahlin Kvinna 1979 01:17:55.600 880 3353
Nata Amiryarahmadi SP Hållbar Samhällsbyggnad Kvinna 1982 01:17:56.900 789 3354
Therese Svensson Kvinna 1983 01:17:56.900 789 3354
Mathilda Händén Kvinna 1992 01:18:20.700 1778 3358
Ewa Stråhle Kvinna 1974 01:18:25.500 1836 3359
Victoria Helge Försäkringskassan Kvinna 1976 01:18:43.900 101 3361
Li Almgren Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1983 01:18:51.400 1144 3362
Maria Kling Kvinna 1973 01:19:03.500 2864 3363
Loke Linden Man 2005 01:19:03.600 1822 3364
Helena Melander Kvinna 1970 01:19:03.600 2763 3365
Josefine Larsson Kvinna 1982 01:19:08.000 3254 3366
Malin Forsell Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1988 01:19:13.900 1758 3367
Sofia Falk Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1976 01:19:32.300 942 3375
Varinder Kaur Varinder Kvinna 1979 01:19:32.300 942 3375
Emelie Lövqvist Kvinna 1998 01:19:36.700 3733 3379
Ida Abrahamson Äspereds IF Kvinna 2004 01:19:36.700 3733 3379
Cecilia Andersson Kvinna 1972 01:20:04.000 1671 3383
Jenny Andin Kvinna 1989 01:20:49.300 2451 3389
Hazim Kavasovic Team Allmans Man 1976 01:21:00.800 1693 3391
Therése Fredh Parker Kvinna 1974 01:21:09.600 3277 145
Kajsa Fransson Kvinna 2005 01:21:19.800 1515 3395
Ronja Johansson Kvinna 1991 01:21:35.400 396 3396
Emma Widerström Kvinna 1992 01:22:24.000 2475 3400
Marina Plotnikova Kvinna 1982 01:22:49.400 326 3404
Moa Wiktorsson Kvinna 1996 01:23:58.500 1457 154
Adrian Haslinger Man 1975 01:24:07.000 2717 3416
Anna Axelsson Borås SK Kvinna 1965 01:25:18.600 5112 158
MARYAM KABIR Kvinna 1981 01:25:18.600 5112 158
Christian Mårtensson Man 1985 01:25:18.600 5112 158
Marinette Öberg Kvinna 1970 01:25:18.600 5112 158
Ulrika Wallin Kvinna 1966 01:25:18.600 5112 158
Linda Sahlen Kvinna 1980 01:25:18.600 5112 158
Hazim Kavasovic Team Allmans Man 1976 01:25:25.100 3469 3424
Ingmarie Hedström Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1962 01:25:53.200 4164 3430
Malin Karlsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1979 01:25:59.800 2411 164
Hazim Kavasoric Team Allmans Man 1976 01:26:32.200 1734 3437
Mikael Strandh Man 1981 01:26:52.800 1220 3439
Andreas Beckung Man 1974 01:27:53.400 3156 3442
Johan Siegl Kristiansson Arbetsförmedlingen Man 1969 01:28:16.100 1592 3448
Gustav Rasmusson MAIK Man 2005 01:28:36.000 3569 177
annelie tapper Gymmix Träningscenter Kvinna 1971 01:29:19.800 576 3454
martin friberg Man 1986 01:29:55.900 1219 3455
Emma Björklund Kvinna 1987 01:31:05.500 864 196
Martin Palm Man 1969 01:33:02.100 3187 209
Malin Ågren Tranemo IF skidor Kvinna 1985 01:33:04.300 2017 210
Linda Johannesson Kvinna 1975 01:33:05.700 2028 211
Michaela Holst Vegby ck Kvinna 1982 01:34:58.100 1493 3464
Karin Ekström Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1961 01:34:58.100 1493 3464
William Alkmark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 01:34:58.400 1494 3465
Caroline Holst Kvinna 1991 01:34:58.900 1492 3467
Herman Bengtsson Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 01:34:59.000 1490 3468
Hans Gustafsson Man 1968 01:36:08.300 2027 232
Melwin Ternander Dalsjöfors Goif Man 2005 01:36:08.300 2027 232
Christel Olsson Kvinna 1974 01:37:58.200 5081 561
Caroline Mollmyr Kvinna 1982 01:37:58.200 5081 561
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 01:37:58.200 5081 561
Sari Viita Kvinna 1966 01:37:58.200 5081 561
Therese Jönsson Kvinna 1982 01:37:58.200 5081 561
Merja Lundberg Kvinna 1956 01:37:58.200 5081 561
Karin Hermansson Kvinna 1956 01:37:58.200 5081 561
Linnea Jörlid Kvinna 1992 01:37:59.000 5433 562
Matilda Chocron Kvinna 1980 01:37:59.000 5433 562
Fia Sjögren Kvinna 1962 01:37:59.000 5433 562
Tomas Ottosson Man 1956 01:37:59.000 5433 562
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 01:37:59.000 5433 562
Jessica Player Kvinna 1987 01:37:59.000 5433 562
Leena Palmér Kvinna 1969 01:37:59.000 5433 562
Pernilla Insulander Kvinna 1971 01:40:18.400 3446 3473
Saron Tesfazghi Kvinna 2002 01:46:37.000 9248 287
Lena Finlöf Kvinna 1956 01:49:53.700 1751 295
Emilia Olofsson Kvinna 1989 04:00:34.800 5014 563
Dane Liberg Man 1938 04:00:34.800 5014 563
Berit Norberg Kvinna 1970 04:00:34.800 5014 563
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 04:00:34.800 5014 563
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1987 04:00:34.800 5014 563
Sarah Norving Kvinna 1985 04:00:34.800 5014 563
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 04:00:34.800 5014 563
Ann Emanuelsson Kvinna 1963 00:19:18.100 5644 1
Zachariah Mogendi Man 1984 00:19:18.100 5644 1
Ann-Sofie Johansson Kvinna 1973 00:19:18.100 5644 1
Lukas Högfeldt Borås Sk Man 1998 00:19:18.100 5644 1
Katarina Engvall Kvinna 1966 00:19:25.100 5585 2
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1968 00:19:25.100 5585 2
Jonas Emanuelsson Man 1973 00:19:25.100 5585 2
Johan Leek Varbergs GIF Man 1993 00:19:25.100 5585 2
Cecilia Hermansson Kvinna 1955 00:19:25.100 5585 2
Sara Johannesson Kvinna 1982 00:19:25.100 5585 2
Fredrik Carlsson SOK Knallen Man 1977 00:19:29.300 5432 3
Lotta Aronsson Kvinna 1965 00:19:29.300 5432 3
Saami Abdulle Man 1996 00:19:29.300 5432 3
Markus Palmgren Sparbanken Tranemo Man 1993 00:19:29.300 5432 3
Hanna Rudebrant Kvinna 1970 00:19:29.300 5432 3
Jani Parkkinen Man 1979 00:19:29.300 5432 3
Linda Björkner Kvinna 1990 00:19:29.300 5432 3
Lena Wallengren Kvinna 1976 00:19:29.300 5432 3
Ulrika Brännmar Kvinna 1973 00:19:47.200 5484 5
Jan Olausson Man 1967 00:19:47.200 5484 5
Bengt Toftby Man 1963 00:19:47.200 5484 5
Viktor Hellström IF Rigor Man 2001 00:19:47.200 5484 5
Pernilla Johansson Kvinna 1973 00:19:47.200 5484 5
Andreas Carlsson Man 1979 00:19:47.200 5484 5
Marianne Johansson Kvinna 1951 00:20:08.200 5612 6
Johanna Alvarsson Team eXercise Kvinna 1984 00:20:08.200 5612 6
Ann-Christin Aldenmalm Kvinna 1957 00:20:08.200 5612 6
Malte Svensson Ymer Frisbee Man 2004 00:20:08.200 5612 6
Mathias Sommerqvist SOK Knallen Man 1979 00:20:08.200 5612 6
Annika Thulin Kvinna 1953 00:20:32.500 5647 7
Jesper Evervall Man 1994 00:20:32.500 5647 7
Hugo Lövgren Man 2001 00:20:32.500 5647 7
Heidi Westerberg Kvinna 1978 00:20:51.600 5460 9
Lina Lindgren Kvinna 1993 00:20:51.600 5460 9
Amanda Johansson Kvinna 1997 00:20:51.600 5460 9
Svante Engberg Man 1996 00:20:51.600 5460 9
Jonathan Blomgren Man 1995 00:20:51.600 5460 9
Erik Magnusson Man 1985 00:20:51.600 5460 9
Milton Vikander sandareds if Man 2001 00:20:51.600 5460 9
Karin Ohlsson Kvinna 1970 00:20:58.200 5102 10
Bengt Makkonen pro Man 1966 00:20:58.200 5102 10
JOSEFINA FILIPSSON Kvinna 1979 00:20:58.200 5102 10
Fredrik Martinsson Alingsås Sportclub Man 2001 00:20:58.200 5102 10
Ulrika Börjesson Kvinna 1968 00:20:58.200 5102 10
Stefan Georgsson Man 1962 00:20:58.200 5102 10
Hans Holmén Man 1962 00:20:58.200 5102 10
Safaa Elia Man 1972 00:21:31.800 5357 12
kjell klasson Man 1957 00:21:31.800 5357 12
anna von braun Kvinna 1967 00:21:31.800 5357 12
Jessica Sörman Exercise Kvinna 1984 00:21:31.800 5357 12
Linus Ahlberg Kronängs IF Man 2002 00:21:31.800 5357 12
Carl-Bertil Pettersson Camfil Farr Power Systems AB Man 1961 00:21:31.800 5357 12
Eriksson Helene Kvinna 1981 00:21:31.900 5685 13
Magnus Bremholt Man 1989 00:21:31.900 5685 13
John kindslätt Man 1992 00:21:31.900 5685 13
Eva Åkesson Kvinna 1964 00:21:37.700 5688 14
Victoria Rehn Kvinna 1992 00:21:37.700 5688 14
Fredric Hallström Man 1981 00:21:37.700 5688 14
Ludvig Grönborg Man 1995 00:21:42.600 5447 15
Katarina Rabe Ellos Kvinna 1967 00:21:42.600 5447 15
Josefina Pettersson Kvinna 2002 00:21:42.600 5447 15
HANS SJÖBERG Man 1952 00:21:42.600 5447 15
Johanna Uhlin Kvinna 1979 00:21:42.600 5447 15
Carin Nyhage Kvinna 1958 00:21:42.600 5447 15
Ola Madsén Man 1967 00:21:42.600 5447 15
Lucas Wall OK Räven Man 2000 00:21:46.400 5368 16
Erik Serrander Borås Gif Man 1998 00:21:46.400 5368 16
Patrick Strandberg Man 1979 00:21:46.400 5368 16
Ros-Marie Örn Kvinna 1966 00:21:46.400 5368 16
Andreas eriksson Man 1990 00:21:46.400 5368 16
Shpresa Murati Kvinna 1990 00:21:46.400 5368 16
Kawan Rohani Man 1980 00:22:00.300 5568 19
Alfred Sävenstrand Joggingskor.nu Man 2004 00:22:00.300 5568 19
Kerstin Olofsson Kvinna 1960 00:22:00.300 5568 19
JULIA Hernvall Borgstena IF Kvinna 2000 00:22:00.300 5568 19
Alexander Müller Sjömarkens if Man 2004 00:22:00.300 5568 19
Mikael Andersson Man 1987 00:22:00.300 5568 19
Evelina Gunnarsson Älvsborgs 4H Kvinna 1992 00:22:10.300 5596 20
Fredrik Svantesson Man 1993 00:22:10.300 5596 20
Phineas Elmore IF Rigor Man 1998 00:22:10.300 5596 20
Martina Kallin Kvinna 1983 00:22:10.300 5596 20
Charlotta Johansson Stiba Kvinna 1971 00:22:10.300 5596 20
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 00:22:18.800 5065 21
Josefina Filipsson Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1979 00:22:18.800 5065 21
Helena Ludvigsson Kvinna 1967 00:22:18.800 5065 21
Samuel Hallqvist Man 2001 00:22:18.800 5065 21
Marita Helldén Kvinna 1960 00:22:18.800 5065 21
Pernilla Nilsson Kvinna 1975 00:22:18.800 5065 21
agneta andersson Kvinna 1965 00:22:18.800 5065 21
My Jernkrook Kvinna 1987 00:22:19.500 5635 22
Rolf Weinemo BoråsBorås TME AB Man 1971 00:22:19.500 5635 22
Algot Pärleholt Man 2002 00:22:19.500 5635 22
Melvin Andersson Bergdalens IK Man 2001 00:22:19.500 5635 22
Malin Nord Kvinna 1998 00:22:21.400 5309 23
Nina Andersson Westerlund Kvinna 1974 00:22:21.400 5309 23
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1972 00:22:21.400 5309 23
Satu Katajisto Kvinna 1972 00:22:21.400 5309 23
Fia Sjögren Kvinna 1962 00:22:21.400 5309 23
Melker Lark Man 2001 00:22:21.400 5309 23
Ellen Sandblom Kvinna 2002 00:22:21.400 5309 23
Thim Henriksson Man 1972 00:22:25.800 5406 24
Sarah Norving Kvinna 1985 00:22:25.800 5406 24
Annika Johansson AOK Kvinna 1959 00:22:25.800 5406 24
Helene Svedberg Kvinna 1968 00:22:25.800 5406 24
Maria Persson Kvinna 1977 00:22:25.800 5406 24
Katarina Ek Kvinna 1971 00:22:25.800 5406 24
Nellie Jakobsson Kvinna 2003 00:22:25.800 5406 24
Emma Borovac Kvinna 2003 00:22:28.000 5057 25
Johan Nilsson Man 1969 00:22:28.000 5057 25
Jan Tegehall Man 1964 00:22:28.000 5057 25
Victor Swenson Bollebygd Man 1997 00:22:28.000 5057 25
Anki Carlsson Kvinna 1963 00:22:28.000 5057 25
Stefan Lindskog Man 1973 00:22:28.000 5057 25
Lars-Erik Tärnbrant Man 1963 00:22:28.000 5057 25
Jonny Gustafsson Annelunds IF Man 1955 00:22:47.900 5637 27
Edward Persson Man 2000 00:22:47.900 5637 27
Daniel Kling Man 1981 00:22:47.900 5637 27
Albin Frick IK Ymer Man 1997 00:22:47.900 5637 27
Lena Päivärinta Kvinna 1965 00:22:51.900 5091 29
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1998 00:22:51.900 5091 29
Lisa Johansson Kvinna 2000 00:22:51.900 5091 29
Johan Siedberg Man 1981 00:22:51.900 5091 29
lotta Bjelkenberg Kvinna 1983 00:22:51.900 5091 29
Marie Andersson SHS Kvinna 1953 00:22:51.900 5091 29
Gustav Östensson Länghem IF Man 2001 00:22:54.900 5377 30
Elisabet Sigurdsson Kvinna 1978 00:22:54.900 5377 30
Jessica Player Kvinna 1987 00:22:54.900 5377 30
Jonas Persson Man 1975 00:22:54.900 5377 30
Marjo Syrjälä Kvinna 1963 00:22:54.900 5377 30
Hannes Kimari Man 1991 00:22:54.900 5377 30
Leo Bornefalk Man 1960 00:23:17.500 5634 31
Viktoria Svensson Kvinna 1973 00:23:17.500 5634 31
Arvid Stenström Man 2001 00:23:17.500 5634 31
Kasper Svensson Man 2001 00:23:17.500 5634 31
Erik Settergren Man 2002 00:23:19.400 5066 32
Fredrik Hygren Man 1972 00:23:19.400 5066 32
Marie Löfdahl Kvinna 1973 00:23:19.400 5066 32
Johanna Hammarstrand Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1993 00:23:19.400 5066 32
Tomas Hallqvist UIFK Man 1972 00:23:19.400 5066 32
Britt Idehed Kvinna 1948 00:23:19.400 5066 32
erika jahannesson Kvinna 1987 00:23:19.400 5066 32
Katarina Jordansson Jonsson Kvinna 1961 00:23:21.700 5565 33
Tommy Olsson Man 1951 00:23:21.700 5565 33
Philip Lappas Man 2002 00:23:21.700 5565 33
Tobias Hedin Man 1984 00:23:21.700 5565 33
Eike Jünke Borås Energi och Miljö AB Man 1936 00:23:21.700 5565 33
Åsa Malm Kvinna 1979 00:23:21.700 5565 33
Caroline Hedlund Kvinna 1986 00:23:22.900 5546 34
Robert Eliasson Man 1989 00:23:22.900 5546 34
Johanna Westerlund Kvinna 1983 00:23:22.900 5546 34
Stefan Klasson Man 1966 00:23:22.900 5546 34
Hugo Ström uok ulricehamn Man 2001 00:23:22.900 5546 34
Pernilla Insulander Kvinna 1971 00:23:22.900 5546 34
Annelie Kivinen Kvinna 1974 00:23:25.000 5602 35
Birgitta Hoikkala Kvinna 1967 00:23:25.000 5602 35
Daniel Zohrab Ing2 Man 1990 00:23:25.000 5602 35
Maria Lundgren Kvinna 1985 00:23:25.000 5602 35
Johanna Halming Kvinna 1982 00:23:25.000 5602 35
Alfred Frick Man 1999 00:23:31.200 5448 36
Linn Palm Ericsson AB Kvinna 1974 00:23:31.200 5448 36
Simon Andersson Man 1990 00:23:31.200 5448 36
Sören Hansson Man 1952 00:23:31.200 5448 36
Linda Johansson Kvinna 1983 00:23:31.200 5448 36
Lars Johansson Man 1963 00:23:31.200 5448 36
Anette Bramstång Kvinna 1968 00:23:31.200 5448 36
Petter Thureson Man 2000 00:23:41.200 5428 37
Matilda Hallin Kvinna 1981 00:23:41.200 5428 37
Tanik Salih Kvinna 1991 00:23:41.200 5428 37
Camilla Winter Kvinna 1954 00:23:41.200 5428 37
Anna Börjesson Kvinna 1990 00:23:41.200 5428 37
Filip Grahn I 15 If Man 1996 00:23:41.200 5428 37
Joel Rogström Man 1990 00:23:41.200 5428 37
Berina Ljubinac Kvinna 1973 00:23:43.300 5555 38
Anna Turäng Kvinna 1975 00:23:43.300 5555 38
iza möller Kvinna 1996 00:23:43.300 5555 38
Sanna Larsson Kvinna 1988 00:23:43.300 5555 38
Martin Johansson Man 1983 00:23:43.300 5555 38
Mattias Johansson Man 2002 00:23:43.300 5555 38
Louise Göterheim - Kvinna 1975 00:23:43.300 5555 38
Christian karlsson Man 1972 00:23:59.800 5196 39
Carin Haapasari Kvinna 1961 00:23:59.800 5196 39
Rasmus Englund Man 2001 00:23:59.800 5196 39
Anneli Dahl Kvinna 1970 00:23:59.800 5196 39
Tord Ekberg Man 1964 00:23:59.800 5196 39
Johanna Nilsson Kvinna 1988 00:23:59.800 5196 39
Ann-Katrin Dahlberg Kvinna 1986 00:23:59.800 5196 39
Annah Lidén Motståndarlaget Kvinna 1991 00:24:02.500 5215 40
Emellie Von Der Luft Kvinna 1999 00:24:02.500 5215 40
Fredrik Simonson Man 1980 00:24:02.500 5215 40
Kerstin Johansson Kvinna 1950 00:24:02.500 5215 40
Patrik Klämberg Man 1967 00:24:02.500 5215 40
Emelie Ek Kvinna 1991 00:24:02.500 5215 40
Fanny Kronander Kvinna 1998 00:24:08.800 5639 41
Khatereh Razmjoo Kvinna 1982 00:24:08.800 5639 41
Gustav Ekström Dalsjöfors GOIF Man 2001 00:24:08.800 5639 41
Eric Svensson Man 2004 00:24:09.800 5089 42
Catrin Wirfalk Kvinna 1968 00:24:09.800 5089 42
Jenny Svensson Kvinna 1982 00:24:09.800 5089 42
Karin Ohlsson Kvinna 1970 00:24:09.800 5089 42
Thina Mattsson Kvinna 1986 00:24:09.800 5089 42
Christian Johansson SHS Man 1977 00:24:09.800 5089 42
Martin Movitz Borås SK Man 2001 00:24:09.800 5089 42
Rasmus Wiklund Man 2001 00:24:10.500 5393 43
Lars Blomgren Man 1964 00:24:10.500 5393 43
Caisa Lycken Kvinna 1990 00:24:10.500 5393 43
Kristoffer Apell Man 1990 00:24:10.500 5393 43
Rasmus Englund Råda portar Man 2001 00:24:10.500 5393 43
Andreas Almquist Man 1975 00:24:10.500 5393 43
Britt-Marie Waller TA Fritid 1 Kvinna 1952 00:24:11.000 5549 44
Kerstin Granlund Kvinna 1956 00:24:11.000 5549 44
Marie Olsson Kvinna 1978 00:24:11.000 5549 44
Nina Eliasson Kvinna 1959 00:24:11.000 5549 44
Jessica Asp Kvinna 1982 00:24:11.000 5549 44
Jani Nojonen Team eXercise Man 1974 00:24:11.000 5549 44
Maria Elmgren - Kvinna 1970 00:24:11.000 5549 44
Albin Larsson Hestrafors If Man 1999 00:24:14.500 5263 45
Lena Hedegärd Kvinna 1954 00:24:14.500 5263 45
Kristina Malmgren Kvinna 1945 00:24:14.500 5263 45
Erik Karlsson SOK Knallen Man 2002 00:24:14.500 5263 45
Gun-Britt Brundin Kvinna 1946 00:24:14.500 5263 45
Oskar Högberg Man 1996 00:24:14.500 5263 45
Marie R.Scheidl Kvinna 1973 00:24:18.600 5557 47
Mikael Cederlund Man 1965 00:24:18.600 5557 47
LINE ORRBECK Kvinna 1968 00:24:18.600 5557 47
Gunilla Bothén Kvinna 1954 00:24:18.600 5557 47
Bengt Johansson Månstad IF Man 1966 00:24:18.600 5557 47
Anne Härö Kvinna 1975 00:24:18.600 5557 47
Kim Wiik Avivo Man 1982 00:24:18.600 5557 47
Tim Langhals Man 1979 00:24:20.900 5442 48
Tommi Väänänen Man 1981 00:24:20.900 5442 48
Pauline Broberg Kvinna 1989 00:24:20.900 5442 48
Emelie Torstensson Kvinna 1987 00:24:20.900 5442 48
Nisse Deilert Man 1961 00:24:20.900 5442 48
Louise Hansen Kvinna 1981 00:24:20.900 5442 48
Linn Feldt Kvinna 1995 00:24:20.900 5442 48
Margaretha Ingvarsson Kvinna 1956 00:24:28.100 5487 50
Tord Ekberg Man 1964 00:24:28.100 5487 50
Kimberly Gonzalez Kvinna 2002 00:24:28.100 5487 50
Ingemar Ericsson Man 1965 00:24:28.100 5487 50
Sofie Åkesson Kvinna 1979 00:24:28.100 5487 50
Cornelia Lundgren Kvinna 2000 00:24:28.100 5487 50
Johan Eriksson Man 1987 00:24:28.100 5487 50
Ramzi El Amri Man 1976 00:24:35.300 5669 52
Mattias Johansson Månstads IF Man 2002 00:24:35.300 5669 52
Emil Stenmark Man 2002 00:24:35.300 5669 52
helen simonen Kvinna 1983 00:24:35.300 5669 52
Mai Samuelsson Kvinna 1956 00:24:41.600 5189 53
Emelie Wigforss Kvinna 1997 00:24:41.600 5189 53
Sofia Hallberg-Örnefors Kvinna 1979 00:24:41.600 5189 53
Ludwig Rydén Ulricehamns IFK Man 2002 00:24:41.600 5189 53
Whilma Årebäck Aplareds IF Kvinna 1999 00:24:41.600 5189 53
Konstantinos Chandolias Man 1985 00:24:41.600 5189 53
Anna Jacobsson Kvinna 1974 00:24:41.700 5059 54
Melker Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 1999 00:24:41.700 5059 54
Catarina Andersson Kvinna 1963 00:24:41.700 5059 54
Michail Lappas Man 1971 00:24:41.700 5059 54
Elisabeth Grimhusen Primärvården Södra Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 00:24:41.700 5059 54
Susanne Belfrage Kvinna 1959 00:24:41.700 5059 54
Lena Ribbhammar Ödeshögs SK Kvinna 1966 00:24:41.700 5059 54
Anders Thorson Klubb Man 1958 00:24:56.400 5044 56
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:24:56.400 5044 56
Rosa Ritzl Ellos IF Kvinna 1967 00:24:56.400 5044 56
Claes Söderberg Man 1959 00:24:56.400 5044 56
Bo Kronquist Parker Man 1968 00:24:56.400 5044 56
Daniel Larsson Man 1973 00:24:56.400 5044 56
Rolf Löfström Man 1967 00:24:56.400 5044 56
Camilla Ednell Bokhultets Idrottsförening Kvinna 1968 00:24:59.900 5025 57
Emma AlmingefeldtEmma Kvinna 1974 00:24:59.900 5025 57
Anne Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:24:59.900 5025 57
Agneta Johansson Kvinna 1961 00:24:59.900 5025 57
Nicklas Lindgren Man 1985 00:24:59.900 5025 57
Linus Lundborg Man 1983 00:24:59.900 5025 57
Tina Andersson Kvinna 1965 00:24:59.900 5025 57
Taru Hintikka Kvinna 1968 00:25:00.400 5192 58
Katarina Manfredsson Kvinna 1976 00:25:00.400 5192 58
Gunnel Snygg Ymer Motion Borås Kvinna 1938 00:25:00.400 5192 58
Inga-Lill Johansson Hemgården Kvinna 1949 00:25:00.400 5192 58
Christin Bergander Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1974 00:25:00.400 5192 58
Ann Bergkvist Kvinna 1968 00:25:00.400 5192 58
David Juvén Man 2000 00:25:00.400 5192 58
Madeleine Ahlqvist Kvinna 1972 00:25:00.900 5515 59
Martin Severinsson Man 1967 00:25:00.900 5515 59
Gustav Östensson Länghem IF Man 2001 00:25:00.900 5515 59
Emil Ekström Man 2000 00:25:00.900 5515 59
Edward Carlsson Ymer Man 1995 00:25:00.900 5515 59
Elizabeth Bede Kvinna 1974 00:25:00.900 5515 59
Linda Karlsson Kvinna 1985 00:25:02.900 5660 60
Emil Hellsén Man 2000 00:25:02.900 5660 60
David Palmén Man 2001 00:25:02.900 5660 60
Daniel Henriksson Man 1982 00:25:02.900 5660 60
Lars-Gunnar Klason Man 1980 00:25:04.500 3951 61
Emma Hansson Älvsborgs 4H Kvinna 1993 00:25:14.900 5622 63
Armin Kreutz Man 2003 00:25:14.900 5622 63
Lennart Arvidsson IK Ymer Man 1933 00:25:14.900 5622 63
Josef Gustafsson Man 2000 00:25:14.900 5622 63
Terje Thorstensson Man 1973 00:25:16.900 5358 65
Håkan Ahlstrand Camfil Farr Power Systems AB Man 1955 00:25:16.900 5358 65
Manahel AL Tawil Kvinna 1958 00:25:16.900 5358 65
Daniel Sörman Exercise Man 1981 00:25:16.900 5358 65
Marie-Louise Johansson Kvinna 1953 00:25:21.400 5586 66
Robin Cederlund Man 1994 00:25:21.400 5586 66
Birgitta Johansson Kvinna 1952 00:25:21.400 5586 66
Karolina Hansen Kvinna 1976 00:25:21.400 5586 66
Joel Karlsson ÖSTK Man 2004 00:25:21.400 5586 66
Noah Ryhd Man 2002 00:25:21.400 5586 66
Felix Torstensson Man 2000 00:25:22.700 5374 67
Sandra Lönn Kvinna 1984 00:25:22.700 5374 67
Andreas Cunow Man 1979 00:25:22.700 5374 67
Kristofher Andersen Man 1988 00:25:22.700 5374 67
Maja Petersson Kvinna 1995 00:25:22.700 5374 67
Olivia Larsson Kvinna 1999 00:25:33.200 5311 69
Oskar Krook Man 1993 00:25:33.200 5311 69
Sara Thorné Kvinna 1991 00:25:33.200 5311 69
Erik Backlund Äspereds IF Man 2001 00:25:33.200 5311 69
Charlotte Sundeen Kvinna 1966 00:25:33.200 5311 69
Einar Nordgren Bredareds IF Man 1995 00:25:33.200 5311 69
Albin Ahagen Hassmundshults IF Man 2001 00:25:45.900 5371 71
Daniel Ridderbjelke Man 1998 00:25:45.900 5371 71
Lumnije Ferizi Kvinna 1983 00:25:45.900 5371 71
Nathalie Lager Sävsjö Badmintonklubb Kvinna 1999 00:25:45.900 5371 71
Krystian Spjuth Man 1976 00:25:45.900 5371 71
lisbeth sjöhage Kvinna 1950 00:25:45.900 5371 71
Johanna Jigmo-Linde Kvinna 1981 00:25:49.400 5314 73
Alfred Ljung Man 2002 00:25:49.400 5314 73
Ida-Marie All Kvinna 1984 00:25:49.400 5314 73
Linus Ahlberg Kronängs IF Man 2002 00:25:49.400 5314 73
Sherko Karim Man 1962 00:25:49.400 5314 73
Susanne Lundberg Malmö Kvinna 1975 00:25:49.400 5314 73
Linnea Hagborg Kvinna 1996 00:25:56.600 5285 75
Susanne Ohlsén Kvinna 1970 00:25:56.600 5285 75
Jonatan Augustsson Bredareds IF Man 2001 00:25:56.600 5285 75
Inger Nordlund Kvinna 1970 00:25:56.600 5285 75
Magnus Lindblom Man 1965 00:25:56.600 5285 75
Frida Johansson DTK Kvinna 1994 00:25:56.600 5285 75
Sara Appelqvist Kvinna 1998 00:26:03.100 5261 78
My Jernkrook Kvinna 1987 00:26:03.100 5261 78
Marianne Werner Kvinna 1941 00:26:03.100 5261 78
Marcus Karlsson Man 1975 00:26:03.100 5261 78
Steve Gresberg Man 1970 00:26:03.100 5261 78
Michael Hellberg Man 1973 00:26:03.100 5261 78
Marie Lundstedt Kvinna 1977 00:26:03.100 5261 78
Nils Larsson Tranemo IF Man 2001 00:26:05.000 5399 80
Christer Hantilson Man 1975 00:26:05.000 5399 80
Jakob Olausson Man 1997 00:26:05.000 5399 80
Matilda Svensson Gina Tricot Kvinna 1991 00:26:05.000 5399 80
Anders Eliasson Man 1966 00:26:05.000 5399 80
Charlotte Di Lorenzo Kvinna 1977 00:26:05.800 5233 81
Annefrid Nielsen sandareds snygga Kvinna 1977 00:26:05.800 5233 81
Matilda Larsson Borås SK Kvinna 1997 00:26:05.800 5233 81
ann-christne simonsson Kvinna 1954 00:26:05.800 5233 81
Madelen Lindgren Kvinna 1977 00:26:05.800 5233 81
Patric Ternebrandt Man 1967 00:26:05.800 5233 81
Niclas Johanson Transcom Man 1988 00:26:05.800 5233 81
Gunilla Thoren Kvinna 1961 00:26:06.900 5553 82
Gunnel Sjöberg Kvinna 1959 00:26:06.900 5553 82
Tommi Väänänen Man 1981 00:26:06.900 5553 82
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 00:26:06.900 5553 82
Jerry Strömstedt Man 1981 00:26:06.900 5553 82
Jenny Runeson - Kvinna 1987 00:26:06.900 5553 82
Johanna Apelryd Hälle IF Kvinna 1993 00:26:06.900 5553 82
Janet Albertsson Kvinna 1972 00:26:10.000 5686 84
Edward Persson Man 2001 00:26:10.000 5686 84
Gustaf Sjödin Man 2002 00:26:22.800 5453 86
Lena Wendt Kvinna 1961 00:26:22.800 5453 86
Gun-Britt Brundin Kvinna 1946 00:26:22.800 5453 86
Therése Andersson Studentkåren I Borås Kvinna 1987 00:26:22.800 5453 86
Sara Forsbring Kvinna 1988 00:26:22.800 5453 86
Linn Evertsson Borås HK Kvinna 1996 00:26:22.800 5453 86
Urban Peters Man 1973 00:26:22.800 5453 86
Jennie Sundin Kvinna 1976 00:26:24.500 5129 87
Emma Ekstedt Kvinna 1975 00:26:24.500 5129 87
Malin Holm Kvinna 1974 00:26:24.500 5129 87
Elin Bergenheim Kvinna 1986 00:26:24.500 5129 87
Mairanne Silferstolpe Kvinna 1948 00:26:24.500 5129 87
Niclas Lundgren Man 1966 00:26:24.500 5129 87
Johan Frändeby Man 1983 00:26:24.500 5129 87
Oliver Karlsson Man 2001 00:26:26.100 5392 88
Adam Wiklund Man 1993 00:26:26.100 5392 88
Karin Magnusson Kvinna 1972 00:26:26.100 5392 88
Helena Holmberg Kvinna 1974 00:26:26.100 5392 88
Agnes Sandstedt Kvinna 1988 00:26:26.100 5392 88
Daniel Liberg Man 1990 00:26:26.100 5392 88
Malte Nydén Man 2002 00:26:28.800 5054 90
Richard Andersson Man 1988 00:26:28.800 5054 90
Linda larsson Kvinna 1974 00:26:28.800 5054 90
Axel Sävenlund Man 2002 00:26:28.800 5054 90
Ramona Gunnarsson Transcom Kvinna 1979 00:26:28.800 5054 90
Camilla Svedberg Kvinna 1976 00:26:28.800 5054 90
Eija Kihlström Kvinna 1971 00:26:28.800 5054 90
Evelina Gunnarsson Älvsborgs 4H Kvinna 1992 00:26:32.800 5623 91
Ann-Charlotte Börjesson Kvinna 1964 00:26:32.800 5623 91
Lena Andrén Kwintet Kvinna 1963 00:26:32.800 5623 91
Hugo Lundstedt Sjömarken Man 2003 00:26:32.800 5623 91
Urban Peters Pedros Hjältar Man 1973 00:26:32.800 5623 91
Marita Sedin Kvinna 1964 00:26:32.900 5624 92
Mikael Henriksson Man 1970 00:26:32.900 5624 92
Elias Peters Farfars hjälte Man 2002 00:26:32.900 5624 92
Helena Andersson Kvinna 1967 00:26:32.900 5624 92
Helena Andersson Kvinna 1967 00:26:32.900 5624 92
Ann-louise Junggren Kvinna 1970 00:26:32.900 5624 92
Christina Hultin Kvinna 1964 00:26:37.300 5530 94
Sabina Lind Kvinna 1987 00:26:37.300 5530 94
Andreas Davidson Borås GIF Man 1971 00:26:37.300 5530 94
Albin Thid Man 2003 00:26:37.300 5530 94
Henning Jämtander Allergiföreningen Borås Man 2003 00:26:37.300 5530 94
Tobias Antonsson Kasthall Lions Man 1979 00:26:37.300 5530 94
Christel Möller Kvinna 1968 00:26:37.300 5530 94
Carolina Lundin Kvinna 1988 00:26:37.300 5530 94
Felix Torstensson Sandhult Man 2000 00:26:41.100 5237 96
Anna Bäärnhielm Kvinna 1967 00:26:41.100 5237 96
Åsa Persson Kvinna 1973 00:26:41.100 5237 96
FREDRIK FÜRST Man 1979 00:26:41.100 5237 96
Kristina Orava Kvinna 1972 00:26:41.100 5237 96
Anne Pihlo Kvinna 1974 00:26:41.100 5237 96
Rickard Strömsmark Man 1988 00:26:41.100 5237 96
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 00:26:41.900 5278 97
Fridh Maria Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1972 00:26:41.900 5278 97
mariann pettersson Kvinna 1956 00:26:41.900 5278 97
Sara Björklund Kvinna 1983 00:26:41.900 5278 97
Goran Jovic Netonnet Man 1985 00:26:41.900 5278 97
Alexandra Nygren Kvinna 1984 00:26:41.900 5278 97
Mattias Johansson Månstads IF Man 2002 00:26:41.900 5278 97
Gudrun Larsson Kvinna 1955 00:26:44.200 5678 98
Tommy Josefsson Man 1951 00:26:44.200 5678 98
Amanda Reivell Fred Kvinna 2002 00:26:44.200 5678 98
Nina Aldén Älvsborgs 4H Kvinna 1987 00:26:49.800 5652 99
Lovisa Keterlins SK Granan Kvinna 1996 00:26:49.800 5652 99
Hannes Hallin SOK68 Man 2001 00:26:49.800 5652 99
Kevin Bertilsson Man 1998 00:26:58.200 5259 101
Pernilla Björklund Fitnessbutiken - Borås Kvinna 1968 00:26:58.200 5259 101
Nicklas Andersson Man 1980 00:26:58.200 5259 101
Susanne Linna Kvinna 1975 00:26:58.200 5259 101
Mikael Johansson Man 1972 00:26:58.200 5259 101
Catarina Åkersta Kvinna 1968 00:26:58.200 5259 101
Manuela Aspholmer Kvinna 1955 00:26:58.200 5259 101
Marika Hållander Kvinna 1976 00:27:01.700 5506 102
Anja Persson Kvinna 1987 00:27:01.700 5506 102
William Malm Man 2003 00:27:01.700 5506 102
Margareta Andersson Kvinna 1955 00:27:01.700 5506 102
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1972 00:27:01.700 5506 102
Maria Pajumäki Kvinna 1980 00:27:01.700 5506 102
Ulrika Ganning Kvinna 1964 00:27:07.200 5618 103
Natascha Grönlund Kvinna 1990 00:27:07.200 5618 103
Rasmus Löhr Man 1985 00:27:07.200 5618 103
Jonatan Wijk Man 1998 00:27:07.200 5618 103
Susanne Jägstam Kvinna 1970 00:27:07.200 5618 103
Yvonne Dahlstrand Ericsson IK Kvinna 1966 00:27:34.500 5510 110
Linda Carlsson Kvinna 1980 00:27:34.500 5510 110
Frida Törnqvist Kvinna 1980 00:27:34.500 5510 110
Elisabeth Karlsson Kvinna 1965 00:27:34.500 5510 110
Eva-Lisa Laxholm Kvinna 1963 00:27:34.500 5510 110
David Karlsson Snart Skiner Poseidon Man 2002 00:27:34.500 5510 110
Emmi Åberg Kvinna 1993 00:27:34.700 5250 111
Elin Wennergren Kvinna 1996 00:27:34.700 5250 111
Kerstin Andersson Kvinna 1955 00:27:34.700 5250 111
Hampus Blixth Man 2000 00:27:34.700 5250 111
Magnus Kihlberg Handelsbanken Borås Man 1960 00:27:34.700 5250 111
Fredd Runesson Fritsla VIK Man 1950 00:27:34.700 5250 111
Göran Magnusson Man 1943 00:27:34.700 5250 111
Rebecka Johansson Älvsborgs 4H Kvinna 1989 00:27:45.400 5631 113
Ann Hjalmarsson Kvinna 1969 00:27:45.400 5631 113
Kriger Ahmed ÖIS Man 1998 00:27:45.400 5631 113
Olle Berggren Man 2001 00:27:45.400 5631 113
Agneta Lundgren Kvinna 1960 00:27:45.600 5673 114
Filippa Trollsfjord SK Elfsborg Kvinna 2001 00:27:45.600 5673 114
Tomas Forsberg Gunnilse Man 1974 00:27:45.600 5673 114
Alfred Nordh Man 1998 00:28:02.000 5005 118
Tommy Josefsson Man 1951 00:28:02.000 5005 118
Malin Segergren Borås Kvinna 1988 00:28:02.000 5005 118
Birgitta Nilsson Kvinna 1944 00:28:02.000 5005 118
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 00:28:02.000 5005 118
Anna Mattinen slocum borås Kvinna 1978 00:28:02.000 5005 118
Cecilia Spjuth Kvinna 1972 00:28:02.000 5005 118
Kaisa Kaukoranta Kvinna 1974 00:28:04.600 5636 119
Ann-Sofie Brunngård Kvinna 1965 00:28:04.600 5636 119
Frida Asp Kvinna 1978 00:28:04.600 5636 119
Alfred Baggesen-Gyllunger Sandareds if Man 2001 00:28:04.600 5636 119
Martina Ericsson Kvinna 1980 00:28:05.700 5093 120
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 00:28:05.700 5093 120
Josefin Helldén Kvinna 1984 00:28:05.700 5093 120
Carina Andersson Bostäders IK Kvinna 1972 00:28:05.700 5093 120
Stefan Olsson Axa SC Man 1971 00:28:05.700 5093 120
carolina brorson Kvinna 1993 00:28:05.700 5093 120
Jonatan Lillvik Man 1984 00:28:05.700 5093 120
August Petrén Man 2001 00:28:06.600 5417 121
Birgitta Salomonsson Kvinna 1949 00:28:06.600 5417 121
Samuel Lundqvist Man 1974 00:28:06.600 5417 121
Klara Skott Kvinna 1999 00:28:06.600 5417 121
Anela Drndo Kvinna 1987 00:28:06.600 5417 121
Patrik Åsedahl Man 1971 00:28:06.600 5417 121
Margareta Andersson Kvinna 1955 00:28:06.600 5417 121
Håkan Åkerström Man 1960 00:28:11.000 5255 126
Fanny Johansson Kvinna 1994 00:28:11.000 5255 126
Suss Wilén Kvinna 1981 00:28:11.000 5255 126
Erik Henriksson Brämhults IK Man 2000 00:28:11.000 5255 126
Rickard Blomgren Man 1990 00:28:11.000 5255 126
Anna-Karin Ljung Hansson Kvinna 1969 00:28:11.000 5255 126
Andrine Broo ENS AB Kvinna 1977 00:28:11.000 5255 126
Miguel Huezo Man 1985 00:28:13.800 2816 127
Marion Fredsted Kvinna 1988 00:28:16.900 5155 129
Meit Christensen Kvinna 1973 00:28:16.900 5155 129
Per Björling Man 1960 00:28:16.900 5155 129
Alexandra Pérez Magnusson Kvinna 1977 00:28:16.900 5155 129
Susanna Carlsson Kvinna 1971 00:28:16.900 5155 129
Victor Skattberg Man 1988 00:28:16.900 5155 129
John Lai Man 1980 00:28:16.900 5155 129
Benjamin Novik Man 1998 00:28:21.900 5683 131
Martin Samuelsson Man 1983 00:28:21.900 5683 131
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 00:28:21.900 5683 131
Christoffer Elwing Boendestödjarna Man 1987 00:29:05.200 5388 136
Emilia Andersson Kvinna 1999 00:29:05.200 5388 136
Kristoffer Axell Jönköping Man 1978 00:29:05.200 5388 136
Helena Nilsson Kvinna 1972 00:29:05.200 5388 136
Marie Borg Kvinna 1965 00:29:05.200 5388 136
Linda Håkansson Kvinna 1976 00:29:05.200 5388 136
Hans-Åke Erixon Man 1958 00:29:05.500 5499 137
Anne Lönnermark Kvinna 1967 00:29:05.500 5499 137
Sarah Norving Kvinna 1985 00:29:05.500 5499 137
Mikael Cederteg Man 1981 00:29:05.500 5499 137
Martin Samuelsson Man 1983 00:29:05.500 5499 137
Karin Bergius Kvinna 1969 00:29:05.500 5499 137
Frida Holmström Kvinna 1989 00:29:05.500 5286 138
David Skarström Man 1985 00:29:05.500 5286 138
John Johansson Man 1974 00:29:05.500 5286 138
Marianne Johansson Kvinna 1951 00:29:05.500 5286 138
Amanda Johansson Timmele GoIF Kvinna 1997 00:29:05.500 5286 138
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoiF Man 2004 00:29:05.500 5286 138
Jenny Joons Persson Kvinna 1976 00:29:14.200 871 142
André Lallo Man 1992 00:29:14.200 871 142
Marita Hasselberg SÄS Kvinna 1967 00:29:17.200 5536 143
Helena Johansson Kvinna 1969 00:29:17.200 5536 143
Malin Larsson Kvinna 1975 00:29:17.200 5536 143
RICKARD HANSEN Man 1985 00:29:17.200 5536 143
Martin Lövgren Man 1975 00:29:17.200 5536 143
Elias Wardak Man 2003 00:29:17.200 5536 143
Miah Laas Kvinna 1965 00:29:17.200 5536 143
Sofia Bäckvall Kvinna 1972 00:29:20.700 5228 145
Malin Olsson Göteborg Kvinna 1972 00:29:20.700 5228 145
Pernilla Nyberg Kvinna 1964 00:29:20.700 5228 145
Gunnar Peters Man 1949 00:29:20.700 5228 145
Annika Georgson Kvinna 1963 00:29:20.700 5228 145
VICTOR OLSSON Man 1992 00:29:20.700 5228 145
Jim Arntsberg Andréasson Man 1987 00:29:20.700 5228 145
Jonatan Wall OK Räven Man 2002 00:29:21.500 5369 147
bahira pepic Kvinna 1961 00:29:21.500 5369 147
Alexandra Hacker Kvinna 1984 00:29:21.500 5369 147
Annika Klenfeldt Kvinna 1969 00:29:21.500 5369 147
alexander andersson Man 1983 00:29:21.500 5369 147
Liss-Olof Johansson Man 1948 00:29:21.500 5369 147
Ida Björkbacka Kvinna 1998 00:29:21.500 5369 147
Sofia Freij Kvinna 1982 00:29:30.600 5444 150
Mattias Börjesson Man 1987 00:29:30.600 5444 150
Margareta Skogberg Kvinna 1959 00:29:30.600 5444 150
Emil Kraft Man 1995 00:29:30.600 5444 150
Katja Tauriainen Kvinna 1981 00:29:30.600 5444 150
Anna-Karin Robertsson Kvinna 1971 00:29:30.600 5444 150
Helena Fransson Kvinna 1981 00:29:30.600 5444 150
Lena Hellström Kvinna 1965 00:29:31.100 5507 151
Ulf Johansson Man 1964 00:29:31.100 5507 151
Marjan Shishehchian Kvinna 1977 00:29:31.100 5507 151
Kerstin Johansson Kvinna 1950 00:29:31.100 5507 151
Jessica Lundgren Kvinna 1979 00:29:31.100 5507 151
David Petersson Man 1999 00:29:31.100 5507 151
Anders Carlsson Man 1959 00:29:31.100 5507 151
Anders Ernstson Ericsson IK Man 1966 00:29:33.600 5608 155
Sabina Mulahasanovic Kvinna 1984 00:29:33.600 5608 155
Oliver Hjert Man 2001 00:29:33.600 5608 155
Lotta Fogelkvist Kvinna 1960 00:29:33.600 5608 155
Leif Häggblom Man 1972 00:29:33.600 5608 155
Caroline Gustafsson Kvinna 1969 00:29:34.100 5082 156
Marie Jacobsson Kvinna 1970 00:29:34.100 5082 156
Peter Helgesson Man 1966 00:29:34.100 5082 156
Eva Nordgren Kvinna 1969 00:29:34.100 5082 156
Fredrik Eriksson Man 1977 00:29:34.100 5082 156
Rosa Örn Kvinna 1966 00:29:34.100 5082 156
Jacob Eliasson Man 2001 00:29:34.100 5082 156
Gabriella Albertsson EIK Ericsson Kvinna 1977 00:29:34.100 5082 156
Anna Wilhelmsson Kvinna 1980 00:29:34.500 5340 157
Klara Wahlqvist Kvinna 1996 00:29:34.500 5340 157
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 00:29:34.500 5340 157
Sandra Grimbeck Kvinna 1977 00:29:34.500 5340 157
Tinne Åsedahl Kvinna 1959 00:29:34.500 5340 157
Julius Lichtenberg Man 2003 00:29:34.500 5340 157
Axel Johansson Bredareds If Man 2003 00:29:38.800 5424 158
Malin Pettersson Wideco Team Kvinna 1972 00:29:38.800 5424 158
Lotta Romlin Team Miss L8 Kvinna 1973 00:29:38.800 5424 158
Anders Dam Nielsen Man 1977 00:29:38.800 5424 158
Rosina Ljungkvist Kvinna 1972 00:29:38.800 5424 158
martin lund Man 1988 00:29:38.800 5424 158
Eike Jünke Man 1936 00:29:38.800 5424 158
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 00:29:42.600 3558 1
Hans Karlsson Man 1960 00:29:42.600 3558 1
Emelie Bogren Kvinna 1983 00:29:42.600 3558 1
Carina Amberndtsson Kvinna 1958 00:29:46.600 5566 161
Lianna Berglund Kvinna 2000 00:29:46.600 5566 161
Kalle Svensson Man 2002 00:29:46.600 5566 161
Anneli Johansson Kvinna 1977 00:29:46.600 5566 161
Emma Hedin Älvsborg 4H Kvinna 1985 00:29:46.600 5566 161
Lars Nilsson Feelgood Man 1968 00:29:46.600 5566 161
Magnus Hellberg Man 1973 00:29:55.400 5251 163
Kim Sokolowski Man 1987 00:29:55.400 5251 163
Madeleine Runesson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 1999 00:29:55.400 5251 163
Marita Sedin Bostäders IK Kvinna 1964 00:29:55.400 5251 163
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Man 2002 00:29:55.400 5251 163
Susanne Ericsson ENS AB Kvinna 1972 00:29:55.400 5251 163
Therese Lennhager Kvinna 1973 00:29:55.400 5251 163
Isak Johannesson Äspereds IF Man 1999 00:30:01.700 5288 165
Matilda Chocron Kvinna 1980 00:30:01.700 5288 165
Jakob Wilhelmson Bredareds IF Man 2003 00:30:01.700 5288 165
Kristina Ericsson Kvinna 1957 00:30:01.700 5288 165
Andrea Zackrisson Kvinna 1988 00:30:01.700 5288 165
Eva-Lotta Inghammar Kvinna 1976 00:30:01.700 5288 165
Lucas Efraimsson Man 2003 00:30:03.300 5407 166
Sofia Bäckvall Kvinna 1972 00:30:03.300 5407 166
Malin Skog Kvinna 1970 00:30:03.300 5407 166
Pieta Eklund Kvinna 1975 00:30:03.300 5407 166
Ann-Sofie Wahlberg Kvinna 1964 00:30:03.300 5407 166
Helen Karlsson Kvinna 1982 00:30:03.300 5407 166
Emil Holmgren Man 2002 00:30:04.000 5429 167
Helén Kindberg Kvinna 1972 00:30:04.000 5429 167
Annika Klenfeldt Kvinna 1969 00:30:04.000 5429 167
Christoffer Segerqvist Sparbanken Tranemo Man 1980 00:30:04.000 5429 167
Cristy Andersson Kvinna 1970 00:30:04.000 5429 167
Claes-Göran Bertilsson Man 1950 00:30:04.000 5429 167
Sara Åberg I 15 If Kvinna 1970 00:30:04.000 5429 167
Linn Andersson Pitkänen ymer Kvinna 2000 00:30:04.800 5289 168
Marina M-Jäverfelt Kvinna 1959 00:30:04.800 5289 168
Dan Wilhelmson Bredareds IF Man 1975 00:30:04.800 5289 168
Mattias Kruusval Man 1973 00:30:04.800 5289 168
Kristina Erlandsson Kvinna 1960 00:30:04.800 5289 168
Anders Stenvall SödraVings IF Man 1963 00:30:04.800 5289 168
Anna Hirsch Kvinna 1982 00:30:09.200 5516 170
Karin Andersson Kvinna 1966 00:30:09.200 5516 170
Maria Hofflander Jorsten Kvinna 1978 00:30:09.200 5516 170
Annica Bäckstrand Kvinna 1973 00:30:09.200 5516 170
Sandra Bjäringtoft Kvinna 2001 00:30:09.200 5516 170
Martin Lövgren Man 1975 00:30:09.200 5516 170
Henrik Johansson Man 1987 00:30:10.500 2166 171
Lena Sandström Kvinna 1966 00:30:24.000 5079 177
Gunita Axelsson Kvinna 1953 00:30:24.000 5079 177
Anna Johansson Kvinna 1981 00:30:24.000 5079 177
Bertil Gustavsson Man 1964 00:30:24.000 5079 177
Lena Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:30:24.000 5079 177
Petra Viitala Kvinna 1973 00:30:24.000 5079 177
Gabriel Steffensen Sävedalens AIK Man 1996 00:30:26.000 5604 179
Ann-Christin Carlsson Kvinna 1948 00:30:26.000 5604 179
Anna Bäärnhielm Lomma Runners Kvinna 1967 00:30:26.000 5604 179
Veronica Johansson Kvinna 1978 00:30:26.000 5604 179
Håkan Sjögren Man 1986 00:30:26.000 5604 179
Nicoline Aspegrén Kvinna 1965 00:30:26.000 5604 179
Paula Blom Kvinna 1968 00:30:30.300 5165 181
Ros-Marie Örn Kvinna 1966 00:30:30.300 5165 181
Yoshiko Nordeborg Kvinna 1969 00:30:30.300 5165 181
Agneta Lundgren Kvinna 1960 00:30:30.300 5165 181
Petri Ventelä Man 1968 00:30:30.300 5165 181
elisabeth berglund kristiansson Rävlanda Kvinna 1961 00:30:30.300 5165 181
Sara Hallqvist Kvinna 2001 00:30:30.300 5165 181
Inanna Argati Kvinna 1998 00:30:30.500 5663 182
Felicia Muukka Kvinna 2002 00:30:30.500 5663 182
Johan Fredriksson Man 2002 00:30:30.500 5663 182
Jenny Olsson Kvinna 2000 00:30:32.600 5274 183
Helena Wall OK Räven Kvinna 1966 00:30:32.600 5274 183
Jan Olausson Man 1967 00:30:32.600 5274 183
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 00:30:32.600 5274 183
Carina Gardewall Kvinna 1970 00:30:32.600 5274 183
Ing-Marie Karlsson Kvinna 1958 00:30:32.600 5274 183
Susanne Wilhelmsson Kvinna 1975 00:30:32.700 5693 184
Catharina Classon Bylin Kvinna 1961 00:30:32.700 5693 184
ali hakim Man 1961 00:30:32.700 5693 184
Susanna Göransson Kvinna 1972 00:30:35.700 5616 186
Per Larsson Man 1991 00:30:35.700 5616 186
Linda Olofsson Kvinna 1973 00:30:35.700 5616 186
Linnéa Hallqvist Rydboholms sportklubb Kvinna 2002 00:30:35.700 5616 186
Oliver Hjert Man 2001 00:30:35.700 5616 186
Christian Thuné Man 1985 00:30:39.800 1904 189
Michel Björklund Man 1980 00:30:50.300 3996 4
Martin Severinsson Man 1967 00:30:53.500 5671 198
Elin Grönberg Kvinna 2004 00:30:53.500 5671 198
Johan Frändeby Man 1983 00:30:53.500 5671 198
Emelie Olausson Kvinna 1991 00:30:53.500 5671 198
Monica Johansson Kvinna 1962 00:31:12.400 5098 202
Maria Fogelström Kvinna 1981 00:31:12.400 5098 202
Therese Svensson Kvinna 1983 00:31:12.400 5098 202
Alexander Hagstrand Man 2000 00:31:12.400 5098 202
Britt-Marie Rångeby Kvinna 1948 00:31:12.400 5098 202
Björn Thid Man 1964 00:31:12.400 5098 202
Jörgen Unger Man 1981 00:31:12.400 5098 202
Karlo Book Man 1965 00:31:12.400 5098 202
Linda Thimell DeRoma Kvinna 1974 00:31:19.000 5095 205
Katarina Persson Kvinna 1962 00:31:19.000 5095 205
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 00:31:19.000 5095 205
Camilla Axebrink Kvinna 1970 00:31:19.000 5095 205
William Bertilsson Man 2002 00:31:19.000 5095 205
Margaretha Stenson Bostäders IK Kvinna 1954 00:31:19.000 5095 205
erik brorson TA Fritid Man 1995 00:31:19.000 5095 205
Sara Olofsson Klubb Kvinna 1972 00:31:22.500 5330 208
Patrik Johansson Man 1979 00:31:22.500 5330 208
Mikael Henriksson Man 1970 00:31:22.500 5330 208
Christine Beausang Kvinna 1984 00:31:22.500 5330 208
Melvin Wahlin Brämhult Man 2000 00:31:22.500 5330 208
Jonathan Levinsson Man 2000 00:31:22.500 5330 208
Karin Andersson Kvinna 1966 00:31:22.500 5330 208
Jenny Larsson Kvinna 1994 00:31:29.800 5222 212
Mari Östberg Kvinna 1968 00:31:29.800 5222 212
Anders Persson Man 1977 00:31:29.800 5222 212
Claes Fast Man 1982 00:31:29.800 5222 212
marie-louise andré fridén Kvinna 1959 00:31:29.800 5222 212
Caroline Martinsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1952 00:31:29.800 5222 212
Gunnel Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:31:29.800 5222 212
Camilla Sjölin Kvinna 1976 00:31:53.800 5496 219
Sture Davidsson Man 1949 00:31:53.800 5496 219
Fatima Taleb Kvinna 1991 00:31:53.800 5496 219
Maria Schönemann Kvinna 1983 00:31:53.800 5496 219
Jonas Hansson Man 1981 00:31:53.800 5496 219
Lukas Forsberg Brämhults IK Man 1998 00:31:57.000 5147 222
Mikkel Rasmussen Man 1981 00:31:57.000 5147 222
Helen Mattsson Kvinna 1963 00:31:57.000 5147 222
Janet Albertsson Kvinna 1972 00:31:57.000 5147 222
Max Norén Man 2003 00:31:57.000 5147 222
Mai Samuelsson Kvinna 1956 00:31:57.000 5147 222
Joakim Svensson Man 1969 00:31:57.000 5147 222
Sandra Vagiström Kvinna 1979 00:32:02.200 5450 226
Jimmy Olsson Man 1986 00:32:02.200 5450 226
Lillian Olsén Kvinna 1947 00:32:02.200 5450 226
Susanne Nyberg Kvinna 1976 00:32:02.200 5450 226
Zandra Ekholm Kvinna 1989 00:32:02.200 5450 226
Marita Jörkander Kvinna 1952 00:32:02.200 5450 226
Sairan Alawinya Kvinna 1986 00:32:02.200 5450 226
Nina Karlsson Kvinna 1964 00:32:05.000 5525 227
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1975 00:32:05.000 5525 227
Nathalie Karlin Kvinna 1994 00:32:05.000 5525 227
Maria Karlsson Kvinna 1981 00:32:05.000 5525 227
Ingmarie Pettersson Kvinna 1967 00:32:05.000 5525 227
Jan Karlsson OK Tranan Man 1954 00:32:05.000 5525 227
Paulina Hultberg Kvinna 2005 00:32:14.200 3779 7
Annette Andersson Kvinna 1963 00:32:14.500 5114 232
PÄIVI RIESTOLA Kvinna 1963 00:32:14.500 5114 232
Hedda Jonasson Kvinna 2003 00:32:14.500 5114 232
Linus Skott Man 2001 00:32:14.500 5114 232
Marie Levin Kvinna 1958 00:32:14.500 5114 232
Maria Klaesson Kvinna 1972 00:32:14.500 5114 232
Anette Ewertsson Kvinna 1971 00:32:14.500 5114 232
William Gustafsson GSK Man 2003 00:32:22.700 5110 238
Jennifer Gillgren Kvinna 1998 00:32:22.700 5110 238
Lena Dahlqvist Kvinna 1971 00:32:22.700 5110 238
Catharina Nordh Kvinna 1968 00:32:22.700 5110 238
Helena Grand Kvinna 1968 00:32:22.700 5110 238
Jenny Mortensen Kvinna 1987 00:32:22.700 5110 238
Peter Lillvik Speed Production Man 1985 00:32:22.700 5110 238
Emil Nilsson Atea Sverige AB Man 1991 00:32:23.300 5139 239
Mikael Ragneheim Man 1983 00:32:23.300 5139 239
Thomas Efraimsson Man 1953 00:32:23.300 5139 239
anders johansson Man 1951 00:32:23.300 5139 239
Maria Petersson Kvinna 1971 00:32:23.300 5139 239
Camilla Wemmel Tools AB Kvinna 1978 00:32:23.300 5139 239
Åsa Idehall Kvinna 1976 00:32:23.300 5139 239
marie blomqvist Kvinna 1967 00:32:23.300 5139 239
Lena Andrén Kvinna 1963 00:32:26.000 5692 241
Caj Levström Man 1967 00:32:26.000 5692 241
Therese Klaar Kvinna 1981 00:32:26.000 5692 241
Lukas Karlsson Man 2001 00:32:27.100 5391 242
LOVISA KETERLINS Kvinna 1996 00:32:27.100 5391 242
Charlotte Eriksson Kvinna 1973 00:32:27.100 5391 242
Christina Petersson Kvinna 1969 00:32:27.100 5391 242
Annsofie Liberg Kvinna 1969 00:32:27.100 5391 242
Pehr-Olof Gunnarsson Man 1954 00:32:27.100 5391 242
Pernilla Hagström Arbetsförmedlingen Kvinna 1966 00:32:32.500 5273 245
Marléne Lindeblom Kvinna 1968 00:32:32.500 5273 245
Senad Bosnio Team Allmans Man 1963 00:32:32.500 5273 245
Susanne Dahl Kvinna 1976 00:32:32.500 5273 245
Anne Vainonen Kvinna 1963 00:32:32.500 5273 245
john lai Man 1980 00:32:32.500 5273 245
Alexander Bohlin Man 2001 00:32:40.000 5421 246
Jörgen Grönberg Ellos IF Man 1965 00:32:40.000 5421 246
Ylber Haziraj Man 1971 00:32:40.000 5421 246
Jennie Merstrand Kvinna 1969 00:32:40.000 5421 246
Anette Karlsson Kvinna 1964 00:32:40.000 5421 246
Lotta Christofferson XL-Bygg Norrby Trä Kvinna 1964 00:32:40.000 5421 246
Thomas Holmesund Man 1970 00:32:40.000 5421 246
Arvid Stenström Man 2001 00:32:44.200 5483 249
Susanne Antemyr Kvinna 1971 00:32:44.200 5483 249
Carl-Bertil Pettersson Man 1961 00:32:44.200 5483 249
Hannes Ericsson Man 2004 00:32:44.200 5483 249
Stefan Arvidsson Man 1972 00:32:44.200 5483 249
Julia Johansson Kvinna 1993 00:32:44.200 5483 249
Sofia Samuelsson Kvinna 1973 00:32:55.700 5291 253
Axel Karlsson Man 2004 00:32:55.700 5291 253
Jessica Persson Kvinna 1971 00:32:55.700 5291 253
Sandra Kelemen Kvinna 1978 00:32:55.700 5291 253
Axel Sävenlund Man 2002 00:32:55.700 5291 253
Tomas Ahnstedt Man 1961 00:32:55.700 5291 253
Pia Johansson Kvinna 1966 00:32:58.400 5491 258
Ulla-Britt Hegg Kvinna 1954 00:32:58.400 5491 258
Teresa Åkemar Kvinna 1981 00:32:58.400 5491 258
Jennie Flodin Kvinna 1976 00:32:58.400 5491 258
Andreas Steiner Man 1981 00:32:58.400 5491 258
Eva Lundin SÄS Kvinna 1954 00:32:58.400 5491 258
Markus Kentz Man 1997 00:33:06.500 5538 260
Sophia Haglund Kvinna 1984 00:33:06.500 5538 260
Teresia Hyvönen Kvinna 1972 00:33:06.500 5538 260
simon Stridh Man 1995 00:33:06.500 5538 260
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1985 00:33:06.500 5538 260
Lars Fast DBK Man 1965 00:33:06.500 5538 260
Carl Magnusson Hestra SSK Man 2001 00:33:06.500 5538 260
Anders Hansson Man 1966 00:33:07.600 5425 261
Malte Hjärtberg Man 2002 00:33:07.600 5425 261
Rasmus Romlin Team Miss L8 Man 2003 00:33:07.600 5425 261
Annelie Vårhall Kvinna 1969 00:33:07.600 5425 261
Mona-Lisa Ljungkvist Kvinna 1972 00:33:07.600 5425 261
Inger Andersen Kvinna 1940 00:33:07.600 5425 261
Joakim Hjärtberg Man 1974 00:33:08.100 5426 262
Ehab Ahmed Man 1980 00:33:08.100 5426 262
Marie Louise Jarlenäs Kvinna 1957 00:33:08.100 5426 262
Linn Palm Ericsson Kvinna 1974 00:33:08.100 5426 262
Di Zhang Böhrén Kvinna 1970 00:33:08.100 5426 262
Nina Bark Kvinna 1965 00:33:08.100 5426 262
Ann-Mari Hermansson Kvinna 1955 00:33:08.100 5426 262
Ingela Lundström Kvinna 1982 00:33:08.500 5141 263
Marie Jonasson Kvinna 1968 00:33:08.500 5141 263
Anne-Marie Ekström Kvinna 1947 00:33:08.500 5141 263
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 00:33:08.500 5141 263
Cecilia Wiklund Kvinna 1971 00:33:08.500 5141 263
Susanne Antemyr Kvinna 1971 00:33:08.500 5141 263
Gun Hartikainen Kvinna 1958 00:33:08.500 5141 263
Rolw Wiberg Man 1951 00:33:15.700 5508 269
Jaana Matala-aho Kvinna 1969 00:33:15.700 5508 269
Daniel Johansson Man 1975 00:33:15.700 5508 269
Sylvia Löfberg Kvinna 1967 00:33:15.700 5508 269
Wilhelm Björkström Marbäcks IF Man 2004 00:33:15.700 5508 269
Max Brännström Borås Vattenskidklubb Man 1999 00:33:15.700 5508 269
Lena Jacobsson Kvinna 1952 00:33:18.300 5254 271
Johannes Lönqvist Consortio Fashion Group IK Man 1982 00:33:18.300 5254 271
Stephan Dahlin Man 1970 00:33:18.300 5254 271
Mette Odqvist Kvinna 1960 00:33:18.300 5254 271
Maria Kantvik Kvinna 1968 00:33:18.300 5254 271
Cecilia Hermansson Man 1955 00:33:18.300 5254 271
Stina Wernklev Kvinna 1992 00:33:18.300 5254 271
Tobias Thoresson Man 1984 00:33:18.300 5254 271
Sörman Sara Kvinna 2004 00:33:31.100 2044 11
Erik Magnusson Man 1985 00:33:36.100 5360 284
Åsa Tränk Kvinna 1966 00:33:36.100 5360 284
Joakim Engström Man 1999 00:33:36.100 5360 284
Anders Bengtsson Man 1984 00:33:36.100 5360 284
Karina Salmi Kvinna 1973 00:33:36.100 5360 284
Elisabeth Lindskog Kvinna 1951 00:33:36.100 5360 284
Andreas Svensk Man 1987 00:33:36.900 5389 286
Sandra Johansson Kvinna 1997 00:33:36.900 5389 286
Kristina Axelsson Kvinna 1985 00:33:36.900 5389 286
Sofia Hallberg-Örnefors Kvinna 1979 00:33:36.900 5389 286
Maria Nygren Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1974 00:33:36.900 5389 286
Anna-Karin Sandström Kvinna 1970 00:33:36.900 5389 286
Maragreta Floren Kvinna 1951 00:33:46.800 5646 290
Keijo Leppänen SP - Polymer och Fiber Man 1965 00:33:46.800 5646 290
Nina Oldberg Låka IF Kvinna 1972 00:33:46.800 5646 290
Lisa Björsson Kvinna 2004 00:34:02.900 5348 297
Susanna Eriksson Kvinna 1986 00:34:02.900 5348 297
Per Bratthammar Man 1967 00:34:02.900 5348 297
Carl Lark Man 1999 00:34:02.900 5348 297
Gunilla Andersson Kvinna 1981 00:34:02.900 5348 297
Anders Thorson Man 1958 00:34:02.900 5348 297
Anders Johansson Man 1971 00:34:09.100 5400 302
Göran Olausson Man 1963 00:34:09.100 5400 302
Amanda Reivell Fred Brämhult Kvinna 2002 00:34:09.100 5400 302
Oskar Högberg Man 1996 00:34:09.100 5400 302
Hugo Setthagen OK Tranan Man 2001 00:34:09.100 5400 302
Anders Johnsen Man 1970 00:34:09.100 5400 302
Ellinor Engström Kvinna 1988 00:34:27.400 5588 316
Nils-Åke Bengtsson Svenljunga Man 1956 00:34:27.400 5588 316
Anna Klaar Kvinna 1993 00:34:27.400 5588 316
Linus Karlsson Man 1992 00:34:27.400 5588 316
Malin Hjert Kvinna 1973 00:34:27.400 5588 316
Ingela Johansson Kvinna 1952 00:34:27.400 5588 316
David Johansson Man 1988 00:34:29.700 5146 317
Maria Fors Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1983 00:34:29.700 5146 317
Anders Jensen Svenska Saabklubben Man 1954 00:34:29.700 5146 317
Pernilla Karlsson Kvinna 1972 00:34:29.700 5146 317
Gustav Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 2001 00:34:29.700 5146 317
Mattias Eklund IK Ymer Man 1998 00:34:29.700 5146 317
Roger Larsson Man 1981 00:34:29.700 5146 317
Ina Paulsson Navåsens FK Kvinna 1997 00:34:31.600 5152 319
Maria Joelsson Kvinna 1968 00:34:31.600 5152 319
Sofie Elfsberg Mecka Kvinna 1971 00:34:31.600 5152 319
Caroline Öberg Kvinna 1989 00:34:31.600 5152 319
Simon Petersson Man 2001 00:34:31.600 5152 319
Nina Bark Kvinna 1965 00:34:31.600 5152 319
Malin Ahnstedt Kvinna 1990 00:34:31.600 5152 319
Lotta Andersson Kvinna 1970 00:34:35.100 1912 17
Bengt Lindgren Man 1966 00:34:35.100 1912 17
Pernilla Camitz Kvinna 1973 00:34:39.200 5519 320
Camilla Svensson Kvinna 1991 00:34:39.200 5519 320
Malin Asklander Friskis & Svettis Borås Kvinna 1984 00:34:39.200 5519 320
Leif Eriksson Man 1955 00:34:39.200 5519 320
Lovisa Larsson Allansson Kvinna 1976 00:34:39.200 5519 320
Mikael Karlsson Man 1971 00:34:39.200 5519 320
Martin Pohlin Atea Sverige AB Man 1968 00:34:50.400 5135 326
Ylva Wärme Kvinna 1971 00:34:50.400 5135 326
Erika Hermansson Kvinna 1988 00:34:50.400 5135 326
David Skarström Man 1985 00:34:50.400 5135 326
Emil Karlsson Brämhult IK Man 2001 00:34:50.400 5135 326
Elina Gustavsson Kvinna 1992 00:34:50.400 5135 326
Lars Wallén Man 1968 00:34:50.400 5135 326
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 00:34:59.000 3859 21
Maj-Britt Samuelsson Tämta Kvinna 1963 00:35:04.300 5431 329
Kenneth Franck Man 1963 00:35:04.300 5431 329
K-G Magnusson Sparbanken Tranemo Man 1959 00:35:04.300 5431 329
Gunilla Bothén Kvinna 1954 00:35:04.300 5431 329
Per Davidsson Man 1986 00:35:04.300 5431 329
Lis Hein Kvinna 1955 00:35:04.300 5431 329
Emelie Strömberg Kvinna 1986 00:35:04.300 5431 329
Anders Hernström Man 1968 00:35:08.100 5363 332
Teresa Helsing Kvinna 1987 00:35:08.100 5363 332
Jeanette Linusson Kvinna 1966 00:35:08.100 5363 332
Anette Lindberg Borås Kvinna 1960 00:35:08.100 5363 332
William Hagberg Man 1994 00:35:08.100 5363 332
Terje Thorstensson Man 1973 00:35:08.100 5363 332
Erik Persson Man 1999 00:35:17.800 4110 25
Christoffer Asp Man 1985 00:35:47.400 5481 345
Cristy Montero Andersson Kvinna 1970 00:35:47.400 5481 345
Margareta Hedström Larsson Kvinna 1959 00:35:47.400 5481 345
Kim Gröndahl Kvinna 1984 00:35:47.400 5481 345
johan håkansson Man 1994 00:35:47.400 5481 345
Eva Ledin Kvinna 1979 00:35:47.400 5481 345
Lena Durvik Kvinna 1974 00:36:04.000 5296 354
Stina Emanuelsson Kvinna 2004 00:36:04.000 5296 354
Carl Otter Man 1962 00:36:04.000 5296 354
Sten Löfström Man 1971 00:36:04.000 5296 354
Carina Jonsson Kvinna 1975 00:36:04.000 5296 354
Christofer Wikman Man 1985 00:36:04.000 5296 354
Kerstin Palmborg Kvinna 1960 00:36:13.600 5078 359
Annelie Arvhage ellos.if Kvinna 1954 00:36:13.600 5078 359
Kristian Johansson Man 1985 00:36:13.600 5078 359
Emma Hasselvind Kvinna 1991 00:36:13.600 5078 359
Stefan Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Man 1954 00:36:13.600 5078 359
mats larsson ymer Man 1931 00:36:13.600 5078 359
Renee Zeybrandt Kvinna 1981 00:36:13.600 5078 359
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 00:36:20.500 3292 33
Ellen Eklund Brämhult Kvinna 2006 00:36:27.600 4070 34
Alfred Sävenstrand Joggingskor.nu Man 2004 00:36:35.400 4214 36
Tomas Ahnstedt Man 1961 00:36:37.600 5611 368
Carina Andell Kvinna 1963 00:36:37.600 5611 368
Jani Nojonen Team eXercise Man 1974 00:36:37.600 5611 368
Kajsa Andersson ONYX Kvinna 1977 00:36:37.600 5611 368
Magnus Nykvist Man 1974 00:36:37.600 5611 368
Livia Freij Kvinna 2001 00:36:38.600 4184 37
Mattias Johansson Man 1976 00:36:41.100 3303 38
Mia Granqvist Kvinna 1974 00:36:45.200 2069 39
Victor Swenson Man 1997 00:36:54.300 5281 376
Niclas Österberg Man 1965 00:36:54.300 5281 376
Anette Gissberg Kvinna 1973 00:36:54.300 5281 376
Peter Blohm Man 1970 00:36:54.300 5281 376
Lund Göran Man 1971 00:36:54.300 5281 376
Emma Ekstedt Kvinna 1975 00:36:54.300 5281 376
Julia Eriksson Bredareds IF Kvinna 2006 00:36:59.300 4427 41
Ina Ekström Kvinna 1977 00:37:11.500 5653 383
Alfons Peterson Man 2001 00:37:11.500 5653 383
Paula Ferrer Kvinna 1972 00:37:11.500 5653 383
Lennart Årebäck Aplared IF Man 1960 00:37:11.500 5653 383
Hilma Bengtson C Land Logistics AB Kvinna 2005 00:37:16.200 4079 44
Emilia Settergren Kvinna 2001 00:37:24.600 5067 385
Marita Helldén Kvinna 1960 00:37:24.600 5067 385
Anette Bremholt Kvinna 1968 00:37:24.600 5067 385
Jonas Larsson Man 1975 00:37:24.600 5067 385
Klara Skott Kvinna 1999 00:37:24.600 5067 385
Jan Idehed Man 1947 00:37:24.600 5067 385
Jenny Johansson Kvinna 1983 00:37:24.600 5067 385
Siv Gustavsson Kvinna 1960 00:37:32.000 2779 46
Tobias Ragnarsson Man 1988 00:37:32.900 2913 47
Anna-Karin Börjesson Kvinna 1967 00:37:35.700 3362 49
Åke Bremberg Man 1949 00:37:37.000 5158 389
Linda Friestedt Kvinna 1973 00:37:37.000 5158 389
Susanne Jämsvi Kvinna 1964 00:37:37.000 5158 389
Anna Hedéren Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1968 00:37:37.000 5158 389
Peter Karlsson Man 1972 00:37:37.000 5158 389
Marko Löf Man 1980 00:37:37.000 5158 389
Sara Hellgren Kvinna 2000 00:37:37.000 5158 389
Joel Ambjörnsson Limmareds IF Man 2001 00:37:44.600 5352 391
Erik Olsson Man 2000 00:37:44.600 5352 391
Anette Aleryd Kvinna 1952 00:37:44.600 5352 391
Carina Byhlin Kvinna 1961 00:37:44.600 5352 391
Göran Plate Man 1967 00:37:44.600 5352 391
Disa Axelsson Kvinna 2003 00:37:44.600 5352 391
Johan Sala Man 1979 00:37:57.000 573 53
Lars-Olof Moberg Man 1980 00:38:02.300 5143 399
Lennart Björklund Man 1962 00:38:02.300 5143 399
Emma Larsson Borås badminton klubb Kvinna 2000 00:38:02.300 5143 399
Frida Antonson Kvinna 1978 00:38:02.300 5143 399
Emil Silfven Man 1997 00:38:02.300 5143 399
Annette Palmer Kvinna 1956 00:38:02.300 5143 399
Mia Fredriksson Kvinna 1970 00:38:02.300 5143 399
Anne Pihlo Kvinna 1974 00:38:05.700 1356 56
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 00:38:06.800 3482 57
eva eriksson Kvinna 1954 00:38:12.500 2745 58
Freddy Wegelius SOK Knallen Man 1957 00:38:16.500 3424 59
Liam Strand Man 2005 00:38:16.500 3424 59
Maria Grudeus Kvinna 1987 00:38:18.000 3468 61
Sarah Mamo Get fast or die tryin Kvinna 1982 00:38:21.200 3646 64
Inez Englund Kvinna 2007 00:38:33.500 3852 68
Christoffer Ejdeholm Man 1986 00:38:36.600 3891 69
Frida Klehr Klubb Kvinna 1984 00:38:36.700 5240 415
Emma Liljenfeldt Kvinna 1985 00:38:36.700 5240 415
John Sandell Byttorps IF Man 1997 00:38:36.700 5240 415
Etnik Binaku Man 1994 00:38:36.700 5240 415
Sunil Kumar Ramamoorthy Högskolan I Borås, Sunny Man 1987 00:38:36.700 5240 415
Petra Wernersson Kvinna 1966 00:38:36.700 5240 415
Gill Olson Kvinna 1966 00:38:36.700 5240 415
Carina Tideman Kvinna 1960 00:38:37.100 5239 416
Lisa Larsson Kvinna 1991 00:38:37.100 5239 416
Mattias Lind Man 1972 00:38:37.100 5239 416
Jessica Rissanen Kvinna 1984 00:38:37.100 5239 416
MIKAEL STEILAND Man 1969 00:38:37.100 5239 416
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1968 00:38:37.100 5239 416
Maria Jonsson Kvinna 1985 00:38:37.100 5239 416
Helen Ahnstedt Kvinna 1963 00:38:45.400 5665 419
Oskar Lindström Man 2005 00:38:45.400 5665 419
Dane Liberg Man 1938 00:38:45.400 5665 419
Malin Hedvard Kvinna 1989 00:38:45.400 5665 419
Maria Johnson RescueLife247 Kvinna 1978 00:38:49.100 3741 73
Rustan Rimner Boda Vårdcentral Man 1943 00:38:50.700 5488 421
Eva Höglund Kvinna 1964 00:38:50.700 5488 421
Anders Bäckman Man 1964 00:38:50.700 5488 421
Wilma Johansson Tvärreds if Kvinna 2000 00:38:50.700 5488 421
Evica Mandal Kvinna 1972 00:38:50.700 5488 421
Charlott Rånge Kvinna 1986 00:38:50.700 5488 421
Maria Persson Kvinna 1971 00:38:51.200 3209 75
Marie Löfdahl Kvinna 1973 00:38:51.200 3209 75
Hans Sjöberg Man 1952 00:38:53.000 5294 424
Pontus Cederholm Man 1992 00:38:53.000 5294 424
Ulrika Hultin Kvinna 1967 00:38:53.000 5294 424
Jonas Andersson Man 1976 00:38:53.000 5294 424
Anna Samuelsson Kvinna 1978 00:38:53.000 5294 424
Anna Ståhl Kvinna 1969 00:38:53.000 5294 424
Ahmed Rahimi Man 2002 00:38:54.300 5672 426
Jakob Hillerström Man 1989 00:38:54.300 5672 426
Margareta Johansson Kvinna 1967 00:38:54.300 5672 426
Elin Trollsfjord SK Elfsborg Kvinna 2001 00:38:54.300 5672 426
Tinne Åsedahl Kvinna 1959 00:38:54.500 5545 427
Caroline Oskarsson Kvinna 1984 00:38:54.500 5545 427
Conny Nilsson Man 1953 00:38:54.500 5545 427
Per-Anders Månsson Man 1970 00:38:54.500 5545 427
Lena Svensson Kvinna 1969 00:38:54.500 5545 427
Frida Christensson Kvinna 1997 00:38:54.500 5545 427
Maria Sabel Kvinna 1992 00:39:02.600 2825 78
Tomas Pettersson Man 1972 00:39:06.700 3472 81
Senad Bosnio Team Allmans Man 1963 00:39:06.700 3472 81
Sophia Hvidt-Andersén Kvinna 1986 00:39:07.800 3289 83
Marie Olofsson Kvinna 1986 00:39:08.300 1497 84
Cecilia Andersson Kvinna 1972 00:39:10.400 4204 85
Julius Bjurklint Man 2005 00:39:14.700 3199 86
Victor Enqvist sjömarkens if Man 2003 00:39:31.300 4172 93
Viktor Bredberg Bergdalens IK Man 1977 00:39:36.300 3140 98
Heidi Hautajärvi Kvinna 1978 00:39:36.300 3140 98
Johan Osbeck Stadsrevisionen Man 1966 00:39:37.800 3540 99
Annika Mülla Kvinna 1965 00:39:37.800 3540 99
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 00:39:46.800 3586 104
Madeleine Landh Kvinna 1990 00:39:49.400 5651 441
Ida Grindsiö Kvinna 1980 00:39:49.400 5651 441
Melina Hermansson Bergdalskolan Kvinna 2004 00:39:49.400 5651 441
Monica Magnusson Kvinna 1973 00:39:49.400 5651 441
Jonas Ahlgren Man 1966 00:39:49.400 5651 441
Christian Lojek Man 1975 00:39:50.000 5563 442
Jan-Olof Rohland Man 1950 00:39:50.000 5563 442
Simon Svensson Man 1997 00:39:50.000 5563 442
David Gustafsson Man 1987 00:39:50.000 5563 442
Emma Hansson Älvsborg 4H Kvinna 1993 00:39:50.000 5563 442
Pia Larsson swedac.se Kvinna 1965 00:39:50.000 5563 442
Helena Ludvigsson Kvinna 1967 00:39:53.300 1810 110
Andrew Browne Man 1975 00:39:56.400 4417 112
Maria Björk Kvinna 1979 00:39:58.000 2736 116
Pamela Engelbrekt Kvinna 1965 00:39:59.300 3956 118
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1970 00:40:01.100 3428 120
Frida Ahnstedt Kvinna 1978 00:40:01.100 3428 120
Johanna Engström Kvinna 1993 00:40:04.500 1775 446
Marcus Grönskog Man 1988 00:40:04.500 1775 446
Pierre Bohren Transcom Man 1986 00:40:04.500 1775 446
Malin Wallmark Kvinna 1982 00:40:05.300 839 123
Anton Weber Borås Gif Man 2006 00:40:12.500 3560 127
Johan Grindsiö Kali Borås Man 1975 00:40:16.000 3200 133
Fredrik Carlsson Man 1977 00:40:16.000 3200 133
Anna Carsebäck Kvinna 1976 00:40:19.800 3219 134
Matilda Ekberg Kvinna 2006 00:40:21.300 4181 137
Helen Järeman Fristads Kansas AB Kvinna 1979 00:40:22.800 1318 138
Johan Åkerlind Hognert Man 1979 00:40:31.200 1353 144
Emma Jakobsson Studentkåren i Borås Kvinna 1991 00:40:34.000 4162 148
Maria Kjellén Keel Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1963 00:40:35.500 1881 149
Alex Persson Ik Ymer Man 2007 00:40:35.500 1881 149
Wilda Lennartsson Kvinna 2006 00:40:36.500 4424 150
Peter Jonsson Man 1978 00:40:41.500 4251 151
Karin Olsson Kvinna 1961 00:40:45.100 1499 156
Anna Dungel Kvinna 1984 00:40:47.900 3274 159
Karolina Strömberg Kvinna 1986 00:40:47.900 3274 159
Matilda Dalqvist Kvinna 1987 00:40:48.400 3531 160
Klara Nilsson Hestra IF Kvinna 2005 00:40:48.400 3531 160
Cecilia Colliander Kvinna 1979 00:40:50.600 2753 161
Zeina Zimmerman Kvinna 1982 00:40:52.900 1432 162
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 00:40:55.000 3100 163
Pierre Svensson Man 1966 00:40:55.000 3100 163
Linnéa Björsson OK Kullingshof Kvinna 2001 00:40:59.300 2319 168
Gunnel Andersson Kvinna 1968 00:41:05.100 5194 466
Sara Gelander Kvinna 1980 00:41:05.100 5194 466
Ulrika Börjesson Kvinna 1968 00:41:05.100 5194 466
Alva Bergkvist Kvinna 2000 00:41:05.100 5194 466
Linda Blomqvist Kvinna 1986 00:41:05.100 5194 466
Stefan Olsson Man 1969 00:41:05.100 5194 466
Lena Andersson Hemgården Kvinna 1962 00:41:05.100 5194 466
William Plate Man 2008 00:41:05.200 3839 171
Thilde Edman Kvinna 2005 00:41:07.000 3494 175
Tilda Hassel Hassellöf Kvinna 2006 00:41:07.400 1931 176
Josefin Evertsson Kvinna 1994 00:41:11.500 624 179
Therése Eriksson Kvinna 1976 00:41:11.500 624 179
Tinos Lappas Man 1969 00:41:22.000 148 188
Sanna Nicolaidis Kvinna 1981 00:41:22.800 3054 190
Maria Sandahl Kvinna 1975 00:41:30.400 4314 193
Sofia Hidendahl Kvinna 1961 00:41:32.900 1083 195
Milton Krantz Man 2006 00:41:36.700 3358 200
Linda Sahlen Kvinna 1980 00:41:42.400 1360 205
Eva Lundberg Kvinna 1985 00:41:50.400 3402 211
Ida Eriksson Kvinna 1979 00:41:55.700 3400 213
Hilde Schouenborg Kvinna 1964 00:41:56.000 522 214
Joachim Steivik Man 1977 00:41:57.800 3284 216
Dajana Dugonjic Kvinna 1984 00:42:03.300 1461 223
Morgan Craas Man 1955 00:42:06.500 3087 225
Sara Gustavsson Kvinna 1988 00:42:08.500 960 227
Malin Petersson ACG Gruppen Kvinna 1974 00:42:09.400 1417 228
Noah Williamson Joy Of Plenty Man 2005 00:42:15.100 3887 231
Samuel Luoga Man 2006 00:42:15.200 3431 232
William Malm Man 2003 00:42:16.500 3545 233
Karina Salmi Kvinna 1973 00:42:17.100 2285 234
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 00:42:20.700 3536 237
Erik Olausson Timmele GOIF Man 2005 00:42:20.700 3536 237
Anna-Karin Wedell Kvinna 1971 00:42:23.500 1661 239
Mical Tsegay Kvinna 1990 00:42:32.000 1983 249
Isabelle Ahlberg Kvinna 1997 00:42:33.200 3170 251
Caroline Johansson - Kvinna 1989 00:42:33.700 3414 252
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 00:42:34.900 3163 253
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 00:42:35.100 1369 254
Carin Norelius Kvinna 1973 00:42:43.600 3142 265
Anna Jonsson Kvinna 1989 00:42:44.900 591 266
Tomas Fredriksson Man 1973 00:42:48.100 143 269
Maria Börjesson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1971 00:42:49.200 3228 270
Caroline Andersson Kvinna 1989 00:42:51.700 2062 273
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 00:42:52.700 235 277
Josefin Söder Kvinna 1990 00:42:56.400 221 281
Jasmin Tri Kvinna 2003 00:42:57.600 3553 282
Martin Johansson Man 1983 00:42:57.600 3553 282
Elina Johnsson Kvinna 2004 00:42:57.600 3553 282
Johanna Broman Kvinna 1972 00:43:02.600 5485 484
Lars Qvist Man 1964 00:43:02.600 5485 484
Joacim Ölander Man 1968 00:43:02.600 5485 484
Izabella Bartholdsson Kvinna 1999 00:43:02.600 5485 484
Niklas Isaksson Man 1989 00:43:02.600 5485 484
Annette Manucheri Kvinna 1963 00:43:02.600 5485 484
Linn Nilsson Kvinna 1982 00:43:03.200 3325 285
Richard Lööv Man 1984 00:43:03.700 3246 286
Helen Tsegay Kvinna 1989 00:43:03.700 3246 286
Lars Johnson RescueLife247 Man 1978 00:43:08.100 3740 291
Marcus Moell Man 1993 00:43:08.800 1626 293
Ulrika Hedberg Kvinna 1972 00:43:16.200 3083 300
Emelie Nyman Kvinna 2001 00:43:21.100 4329 307
Sara Olofsson Kvinna 1972 00:43:29.200 3962 314
Sara Palokas Kvinna 1984 00:43:30.000 3317 315
Enar Danielsson Hydria Group Man 2007 00:43:30.900 3568 316
Viktor Liljenberg Spekeröd Superstars Man 1991 00:43:30.900 3568 316
Pontus Nielsen SIBS Man 2004 00:43:33.300 4351 319
Glenn Wadstedt Man 1966 00:43:36.100 658 321
Ioanna Papakosta Kvinna 1989 00:43:37.300 333 322
Jessica Strömberg Kvinna 1990 00:43:40.200 405 325
Hanna Josefsson Kvinna 2000 00:43:40.200 3537 326
Malin Exander Kvinna 1974 00:43:40.600 3191 329
Pernilla Colf Kvinna 1965 00:43:41.600 3298 332
Glenn Bergmann Man 1969 00:43:45.200 2750 335
Liselott Bergqvist Kvinna 1979 00:43:45.500 3120 337
Daniel Kelly Man 1976 00:43:45.500 3120 337
Pernilla Olausson Timmele GoIF Kvinna 1971 00:43:45.500 3120 337
Emma Westberg Kvinna 2003 00:43:49.900 3850 346
Joel Ludvigsson Man 1999 00:43:51.800 1809 348
Anna Ekström Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1973 00:43:51.800 1809 348
Stig Isaksson Man 1962 00:43:52.700 3499 349
Lina Bronson Kvinna 1984 00:43:52.700 3499 349
Mikaela Runesson IK Trasten Kvinna 1989 00:43:52.700 3499 349
Annelie Äärlaht Kvinna 1967 00:43:53.100 1247 350
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 00:43:56.100 3418 355
Peter Rangert Man 1957 00:43:57.800 2511 358
Filip Schälin Kongahälla AIK Man 2004 00:44:01.000 3592 363
Åke Svenningsson Man 1963 00:44:01.000 3592 363
Klara Lassing Kanico Kvinna 2007 00:44:01.000 3592 363
Olivia Harrysson Kvinna 2005 00:44:02.300 4258 366
Kristina Axelsson Kvinna 1985 00:44:02.400 471 367
Ivar Finnsson Man 2004 00:44:06.100 4185 369
Oskar Martinsson Man 2007 00:44:09.200 3517 372
Linnea Bohlin SÄS Kvinna 1989 00:44:09.300 3602 373
Di Zhang Böhrén Kvinna 1970 00:44:12.400 530 377
Alexander Andersson Man 2005 00:44:12.400 630 378
Rasmus Ekdahl Man 2005 00:44:12.700 4140 379
Ludvig Ragnarsson Brämhults IK Man 2007 00:44:13.500 3945 380
Helena Sävefjärd Kvinna 1978 00:44:14.100 3652 381
Mattias Biörs IK Ymer Man 1970 00:44:14.100 3652 381
Madeleine Andersen Kvinna 1978 00:44:14.900 3381 382
Wilma Blohm Kvinna 2007 00:44:16.200 3408 384
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäck IK Kvinna 1982 00:44:16.700 1749 385
Anna Ekström Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1973 00:44:16.700 1749 385
Elin Müller Kvinna 1996 00:44:19.200 3370 391
Peter Fredsted Man 1962 00:44:19.500 123 392
Tiger Klehr Man 2007 00:44:20.700 3775 396
Emilia Ericson Kvinna 2000 00:44:21.400 4128 397
Ivana Glavic Kvinna 1985 00:44:21.900 2814 398
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 00:44:22.200 4094 400
Linda Gustafsson Kvinna 1978 00:44:23.000 459 402
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 00:44:23.300 3111 403
Leif Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 1971 00:44:23.300 3111 403
Cajsa Bertilsson Kvinna 1999 00:44:23.700 2986 405
Hanna Broberg Kvinna 1978 00:44:26.600 2850 410
Oskar Johansson Thunebro FSB P05 Man 2005 00:44:26.600 3312 411
Anna Friberg Kvinna 1982 00:44:28.700 1935 413
Evelina Saari Kvinna 1993 00:44:32.600 4086 417
Adnan Sovsic Man 1977 00:44:32.900 3118 418
Erik Olausson Timmele GoIF Man 2005 00:44:32.900 3118 418
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 00:44:37.100 877 422
Christina Christoffersson Kvinna 1967 00:44:37.600 3162 423
Rosa Ritzl Ellos Group IF Kvinna 1967 00:44:39.000 1 427
Kerstin Kroon Kvinna 1980 00:44:39.000 1 427
Casey Andersson Man 1991 00:44:39.000 1 427
Päivi Hallin Kvinna 1966 00:44:39.000 1 427
William Carsebäck Man 2008 00:44:39.000 1 427
Maria Christani Kvinna 1977 00:44:39.000 1 427
Maria Sigfridson RO-Gruppen AB Kvinna 1976 00:44:39.000 1 427
Maria Sabel Tranlöv Kvinna 1992 00:44:39.000 1 427
Dan Torstensson Man 1972 00:44:39.000 1 427
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 00:44:39.000 1 427
Zeb Torstensson Man 2007 00:44:39.000 1 427
Maria Paakkonen Kvinna 1966 00:44:39.000 1 427
Kenneth Johansson Man 1954 00:44:39.000 1 427
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 00:44:39.000 1 427
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 00:44:39.000 1 427
Natalie Lillieroth Kvinna 2007 00:44:39.000 1 427
Per-Anders Hallin Man 1968 00:44:39.000 1 427
Deborah Berglund Kvinna 1986 00:44:39.000 1 427
Johan Silverflod Man 1980 00:44:39.000 1 427
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 00:44:39.000 1 427
Lena Forsberg Kvinna 1965 00:44:39.000 1 427
Anton Immonen Man 2007 00:44:39.000 1 427
Amanda Yman Kvinna 1989 00:44:39.000 1 427
Therese Andersson Kvinna 1969 00:44:39.000 1 427
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 00:44:39.000 1 427
Rita Welander Palmgren Kvinna 1951 00:44:39.000 1 427
Josefin Hedström - Kvinna 1989 00:44:39.000 1 427
Therese Johansson - Kvinna 1990 00:44:39.000 1 427
Hampus Alfredsson Man 2002 00:44:39.000 1 427
Ewa Johansson Johansson Kvinna 1958 00:44:39.000 1 427
Ann-Catrin Alexanderson Kvinna 1981 00:44:39.000 1 427
Tord Magnusson Man 1975 00:44:39.000 1 427
Mathias Björding Man 1979 00:44:39.000 1 427
Zanna Nilsson Kvinna 1971 00:44:39.000 1 427
Joakim Bengtsson Man 1965 00:44:39.000 1 427
Ulrika Wijk Kvinna 1984 00:44:39.000 1 427
Martin Johansson Man 1982 00:44:39.000 1 427
Annika Toresson Kvinna 1979 00:44:39.000 1 427
Annika Eriksson Kvinna 1968 00:44:39.000 1 427
Marléne Elander Kvinna 1988 00:44:39.000 1 427
Birgit Magnusson Kvinna 1953 00:44:39.000 1 427
Therese Karlsson Kvinna 1973 00:44:39.000 1 427
Annika Ahlström Kvinna 1974 00:44:39.000 1 427
Amanda Kordelin Kvinna 1992 00:44:39.000 1 427
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 00:44:39.000 1 427
Johannes Rivas Oskarsson Man 2006 00:44:39.000 1 427
Vanessa Johansson Bollebo Kvinna 1988 00:44:39.000 1 427
Jimmy Nord Hemsjö IF Man 2006 00:44:39.000 1 427
Max Nilsson Man 2006 00:44:39.000 1 427
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1971 00:44:39.000 1 427
Petra Jansson Kvinna 1974 00:44:39.000 1 427
Ardita Stenberg Kvinna 1984 00:44:39.000 1 427
Pär Näslund Man 1969 00:44:39.000 1 427
Malin Wallmark Kvinna 1982 00:44:39.000 1 427
Kaj Wengeler Man 1968 00:44:39.000 1 427
Anneli Oscarsson Kvinna 1969 00:44:39.000 1 427
Sandra Lillvik Kvinna 1983 00:44:39.000 1 427
Mari Haataja Kvinna 1989 00:44:39.000 1 427
Julia Abrahamsson Kvinna 2000 00:44:39.000 1 427
Robin Berg Berg Kvinna 2007 00:44:39.000 1 427
Cecilia Haag Kvinna 1979 00:44:39.000 1 427
Paulina Erlandsson Uponor INFRA AB Kvinna 1977 00:44:39.000 1 427
Saron Tesfazghi Borås Basket Kvinna 2002 00:44:39.000 1 427
Maja Kivi Kvinna 1989 00:44:39.000 1 427
Salem Tesfazghi Borås Basket Kvinna 2005 00:44:39.000 1 427
Andréa Ekeroth Bollebo Kvinna 1988 00:44:39.000 1 427
Stefan Swahn Man 1976 00:44:39.000 1 427
Elin Jansson Kvinna 2008 00:44:39.000 1 427
Mattias Salomonsson Man 1978 00:44:39.000 1 427
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 00:44:39.000 1 427
Matilda Börjesson Kvinna 1991 00:44:39.000 1 427
Ellinor Lundström Kvinna 1974 00:44:39.000 1 427
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 00:44:39.000 1 427
Maria Larsson Kvinna 1984 00:44:39.000 1 427
Elisabeth Salomonsson Kvinna 1978 00:44:39.000 1 427
Linn Skoog IK Ymer Kvinna 2002 00:44:43.200 3993 432
Tobias Hedin Älvsborgs 4H Man 1984 00:44:47.000 5597 495
Carl Gustafsson Man 1993 00:44:47.000 5597 495
Johan Ågren Man 1989 00:44:47.000 5597 495
Adina Magnusson Kvinna 1975 00:44:47.000 5597 495
Solveig Lindh-Josefsson Kvinna 1956 00:44:47.000 5597 495
Christian Salmi Man 2005 00:44:47.800 2224 439
Jeanette Dahl Kvinna 1964 00:44:50.300 3084 445
Helen Hill Kvinna 1971 00:44:50.300 3084 445
Emil Karlsson Borås Fotbollsdomareklubb Man 2001 00:44:51.800 3144 448
Yvonne Bergman Kvinna 1971 00:44:54.800 718 449
Per-Olof Johansson Man 1942 00:44:58.800 435 453
Albin Jarhult Ubbhults IF Man 2007 00:44:58.900 4420 455
Peter Karlsson Man 1972 00:45:00.200 2536 456
Niclas Forsström RescueLife247 Man 1970 00:45:05.200 3750 458
Sophie Bender Kvinna 1985 00:45:07.100 4156 459
Camilla Mazetti Kvinna 1966 00:45:08.300 1605 464
Bodil Johansson Fristads Kvinna 1990 00:45:10.500 2405 467
Sophie Kallin Kvinna 1987 00:45:14.000 223 474
Nora Kjellberg Kvinna 2005 00:45:15.300 3227 478
Sarah Norving Kvinna 1985 00:45:15.900 4400 480
Ann-Christine Forsberg Kvinna 1955 00:45:16.800 132 481
Sven Skugga Sundström Bredared Man 1955 00:45:16.800 3549 482
Liam Walker Fastighetsbyrån Man 2008 00:45:23.000 3823 491
Camilla Sandell Kvinna 1971 00:45:23.200 5154 496
Jessica Almstrand Kvinna 1976 00:45:23.200 5154 496
Magnus Hellberg Man 1973 00:45:23.200 5154 496
Olivia Gurtata Gånghester Kvinna 2004 00:45:23.200 5154 496
Pelle Arvidsson Man 1959 00:45:23.200 5154 496
Anneli Larsson Kvinna 1972 00:45:23.200 5154 496
Therese Ekelund Kvinna 1979 00:45:23.200 5154 496
Rebecca Björk Aspia Kvinna 1991 00:45:26.000 3371 492
Klara Stensson Kvinna 2005 00:45:26.900 4246 494
Therese Wilhelmson Kvinna 1981 00:45:27.300 3410 496
Edvin Käck TeamGötebackaHov Man 2005 00:45:27.500 4277 497
Leena Svantesson Kvinna 1956 00:45:27.500 4277 497
Sinisa Nell Man 1963 00:45:28.000 593 498
margareta hermansson Kvinna 1974 00:45:29.000 3997 499
Michaela Gustafsson Kvinna 1992 00:45:29.100 1067 500
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 00:45:29.400 72 502
Gert Persson Man 1960 00:45:31.000 2273 505
Emilia Olofsson Kvinna 1989 00:45:33.500 2866 511
Ella Brooks Kvinna 2006 00:45:33.500 2866 511
Anki Larsson CFG IK Kvinna 1966 00:45:33.900 3290 512
Christoffer Ekberg Team Allmans Man 1981 00:45:34.500 1688 514
Dzenana Hajric Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1978 00:45:36.800 3341 521
Eric Nordetun Man 1984 00:45:36.900 3725 522
Mikaela Sääf Aspia Kvinna 1991 00:45:37.200 3372 525
Frida Dahlin Kvinna 1992 00:45:37.900 1016 527
Jan-olof Gustafsson Man 1956 00:45:38.000 557 528
Carina Claesson Kvinna 1957 00:45:38.500 3215 529
Anna Hagborg Kvinna 1970 00:45:38.500 3215 529
Isak Strömsjö Brämhults IK Man 2008 00:45:39.700 1510 531
Jonny Svensson Serf Man 1970 00:45:42.200 3194 534
Carl Millberg Saik Man 2003 00:45:45.400 3329 540
Karin Forsman Fristads Kvinna 2000 00:45:45.400 3329 540
Tilde Christiansson BiK Kvinna 2006 00:45:46.100 4109 542
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1958 00:45:49.500 962 543
Anne Silverflod Kvinna 1953 00:45:49.800 879 544
Emmy Carlsson Kvinna 1995 00:45:51.100 3420 546
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 00:45:51.100 3420 546
Elena Nadelen Farthållare Kvinna 1984 00:45:51.100 3420 546
Matilda Heurlin Kvinna 1990 00:45:52.500 3684 549
Hanna Ohlsson Kvinna 2001 00:45:54.600 1858 553
Robert Johansson Man 1967 00:45:54.600 2738 554
Leif-Inge Hugosson Sebbens vänner Man 1979 00:45:56.800 918 558
Mats Löfström Man 1990 00:45:58.700 3311 565
Emma Borovac Kvinna 2003 00:46:00.300 855 570
Iveta Buzijana Kvinna 1971 00:46:04.200 201 574
Alice Lindvert Bergdalens IK Kvinna 2007 00:46:05.500 3544 579
William Lidenhed Ingen Man 2007 00:46:05.500 3544 579
Sandra Olsson Ulricehamn Kvinna 1984 00:46:06.400 3599 583
Casper Johansson Man 2007 00:46:06.400 3599 583
Felix Andersson Man 2002 00:46:08.100 3167 587
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2004 00:46:08.100 3564 588
Annefrid Nielsen Länghemskolan Kvinna 1977 00:46:08.900 4347 590
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 00:46:11.400 398 596
Olof Berggren Länsförsäkringar Man 1963 00:46:13.800 3674 599
Elin Nässén Kvinna 1990 00:46:14.000 1609 600
Oliwer Hellberg Man 2006 00:46:16.200 3146 603
Erik Pihl Borås SK Man 2007 00:46:19.700 1677 609
Emelie Deboussard Kvinna 1985 00:46:20.500 3547 610
Hugo Follin Man 2004 00:46:21.500 860 612