KRETSLOPPET 5 KM - 2017

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Tobias Andervang Man 1995 0:30:34.877 3856
Ludvig Ragnarsson Man 2007 0:31:30.411 3857
Matilda Dalqvist Kvinna 1987 0:31:35.014 3531
Klara Nilsson Hestra IF Kvinna 2005 0:31:35.014 3531
Vincent Sörling Man 1999 0:33:48.450 5002
Elvira Kim Kvinna 1981 0:33:48.450 5002
Alfred Nordh Man 1998 0:33:48.450 5002
Susanne Tengbom Kvinna 1976 0:33:48.450 5002
Gudrun Ahlström Kvinna 1955 0:33:48.450 5002
George Assi Man 1999 0:33:48.450 5002
Martina Rudberg Kvinna 1981 0:33:48.450 5002
Gitte Ewertsson Kvinna 1965 0:34:13.814 4661
Anette Roy Williamsson Kvinna 1962 0:34:26.108 4660
Josefine Öjersson Kvinna 1992 0:34:46.667 420
katarina wilhelmsson Kvinna 1963 0:34:50.733 2677
Jessica Ivarsson Kvinna 1970 0:35:29.996 1886
Hillevi Nedemark Pink Ladies Kvinna 1998 0:35:49.370 3627
Jessika Persson Kvinna 1993 0:35:49.370 3627
Åsa Alperud Dalsjöfors tennis Kvinna 1972 0:35:49.370 3627
Yahya Atrash Man 1978 0:36:21.684 308
Nils Regner Man 2007 0:36:33.824 3722
Maria Vingård Kvinna 1975 0:36:42.222 3361
Liam Walker Fastighetsbyrån Man 2008 0:36:45.032 3823
Anna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1966 0:37:01.210 243
Jessika Sköld Kvinna 1989 0:37:09.351 3074
Chelo Johansson Kvinna 1992 0:37:09.351 3074
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 0:37:29.702 4094
Jonas Ahlgren Man 1966 0:37:36.516 1947
Ida Gabrielsson Kvinna 1986 0:37:36.675 3354
Gilles Plusquellec RISE Up Man 1986 0:37:56.243 2280
Ola Zacharoff Man 1964 0:37:59.302 3584
Theo Ekedahl-Berglund Man 2006 0:37:59.302 3584
Elin Larsson Kvinna 1994 0:38:00.885 3456
Anneli Dahl Kvinna 1970 0:38:15.949 4106
Amanda Kordelin Kvinna 1992 0:38:20.396 492
Caroline Kassay SATS Kvinna 1985 0:38:24.147 3182
Kerstin Larsson Kvinna 1961 0:38:27.359 730
Emelie Carlsson Kvinna 1998 0:38:34.704 3376
Loke Linden Man 2005 0:38:46.724 1822
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 0:39:00.022 2734
Heidi Vainionpää Kvinna 1983 0:39:11.114 2978
Tomas Johansson Man 1988 0:39:18.521 3462
Mathias Christoffersson Man 1971 0:39:19.457 4863
Annelie Äärlaht Kvinna 1967 0:39:21.509 1247
Maria Karjalainen Kvinna 1975 0:39:21.799 3035
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 0:39:21.799 3035
Olivia Harrysson Kvinna 2005 0:39:29.920 4258
Rosalinn Jasar Kvinna 2000 0:39:30.031 798
Adrian Haslinger Man 1975 0:39:30.294 2717
Linda Nydén Kvinna 1976 0:39:41.042 433
Lisbeth Uhlman Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1964 0:39:45.324 3231
Ida Eriksson Kvinna 1979 0:39:48.137 3400
Marie Hjelte Mysen Kvinna 1983 0:39:48.461 4992
Annika Fagerblom Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1970 0:39:50.952 3344
Simon Rydberg Man 2005 0:39:50.952 3344
Farhad Gholami Man 1971 0:39:54.836 2602
Malin Hansson Kvinna 1996 0:39:54.862 774
Amanda Yman Kvinna 1989 0:39:58.708 3373
Helén Hill Kvinna 1971 0:40:08.559 310
Ida Johansson CFG IK Kvinna 1991 0:40:12.674 1821
Merhawi Seyfu Hälle IF Man 2000 0:40:23.021 4470
Margaretha Ståhl Dalsjöfors Hälsocenter Kvinna 1981 0:40:29.402 3058
Ebba Hjalmarsson Kvinna 1999 0:40:30.035 3735
David Juvén Man 2000 0:40:32.490 2742
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 0:40:37.318 4577
Mike Ogboh Man 2005 0:40:37.318 4577
Karin Rosén Kvinna 1937 0:40:39.328 5004
Annie Svensson Kvinna 1990 0:40:39.328 5004
Pekka Hacksell BEM Man 1946 0:40:39.328 5004
Karina Salomonsson Kvinna 1965 0:40:39.328 5004
Sofia Dahlgren Borgstena IF Kvinna 1981 0:40:39.328 5004
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 0:40:39.328 5004
Tove Andersson Alingsås Gymnastikförening Kvinna 1985 0:40:39.328 5004
Niki Jansson Man 1986 0:40:56.581 3844
annelie tapper Gymmix Träningscenter Kvinna 1971 0:41:01.578 576
Helena Gillberg Sparsörskolan Kvinna 1979 0:41:13.658 3457
calle andersson Man 2006 0:41:16.748 4553
Malin Petersson ACG Gruppen Kvinna 1974 0:41:22.215 1417
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1972 0:41:26.383 1479
Katrin Emanuelsson Kvinna 1965 0:41:27.663 897
Di Zhang Böhren Kvinna 1970 0:41:33.051 3353
Gustav Djupbäck Brämhults IK P07 Man 2007 0:41:33.292 3525
Malin Wallmark Kvinna 1982 0:41:45.394 839
Tommy Andersson Man 1957 0:41:56.454 3263
Joel Ludvigsson Man 1999 0:42:00.418 1809
Anna Ekström Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1973 0:42:00.418 1809
Lovro Nakic Man 2004 0:42:00.609 3266
Therese Engholm Kvinna 1987 0:42:05.238 2212
Stein Mikkelsen Man 1974 0:42:10.199 1885
Sailaja Kiran Gopalam Kvinna 1987 0:42:14.554 1286
Helen Magnusson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1964 0:42:21.640 1753
Marita Jansson Kvinna 1958 0:42:22.974 1911
Anna-Karin Ahlin Kvinna 1979 0:42:23.795 880
Ivana Nikolova Kvinna 1991 0:42:27.510 872
Amanda Andersson Kvinna 1995 0:42:30.511 3059
Mirsad Halilic Man 1990 0:42:31.857 3090
William Carsebäck Man 2008 0:42:41.590 3217
Carina Fyman Kvinna 1958 0:42:41.590 3217
Anders Tideman Man 1986 0:42:43.925 2229
Thomas Andersson Man 1964 0:42:45.238 2884
Emma Jogeland Kvinna 1979 0:42:46.438 3278
Anders Sandbecker Man 1967 0:42:50.513 160
Chirin Mouschopani Kvinna 1979 0:42:50.896 3528
Annika Nilsson Självvik, Fristad Kvinna 1980 0:42:50.896 3528
Sofia Utriainen Kvinna 1991 0:42:56.070 3151
Salam Kasser Man 1983 0:42:56.070 3151
Sofia Zetterlund Kvinna 1975 0:42:58.143 3466
susanne Andersson Kvinna 1969 0:43:01.341 3399
Maria Larsson Kvinna 1984 0:43:01.572 2446
Cecilia Andin Kvinna 1986 0:43:01.815 2506
Sigrid Rosenfeldt Kvinna 1999 0:43:03.846 2320
Frida Mannfolk Kvinna 1965 0:43:14.282 4939
Karin Andresen Kvinna 1959 0:43:14.674 895
Victoria Salomonsson Kvinna 1983 0:43:14.674 895
Cecilia Karlsson Kvinna 1975 0:43:15.325 3213
Patrik Wahrén Man 1986 0:43:15.325 3213
Linda Gustafsson Kvinna 1978 0:43:20.117 727
Siriwan Hongweha Kvinna 2005 0:43:22.022 4997
Siv Gustavsson Kvinna 1960 0:43:30.207 2779
Annette Neergaard-Möller Kvinna 1965 0:43:30.439 1336
Lena Finlöf Kvinna 1956 0:43:33.403 1751
Tobias Bown Man 1974 0:43:37.323 3757
Lisa Sjöqvist Kvinna 1979 0:43:40.463 3454
Miriam Carlsson Kvinna 1980 0:43:41.212 4
Camilla Forsström RescueLife247 Kvinna 1972 0:43:51.023 3752
Therese Wilhelmson Kvinna 1981 0:43:52.706 3410
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 0:43:54.885 2579
Li Almgren Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1983 0:43:55.706 1144
Anna Borén Sprunger Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1980 0:43:56.917 3342
Evil Agaev Man 2008 0:43:59.299 1914
Mohamud Abdulqadir Yusuf Man 1974 0:44:04.365 3107
Liselott Bergqvist Kvinna 1979 0:44:05.447 3120
Daniel Kelly Man 1976 0:44:05.447 3120
Pernilla Olausson Timmele GoIF Kvinna 1971 0:44:05.447 3120
Marianne Sjögren-Mellquist Kvinna 1957 0:44:05.485 3512
Erik Falk Man 2003 0:44:06.330 1095
William Alkmark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:44:08.613 1494
Rosita Grundhall Kvinna 1955 0:44:08.918 1916
Annelie Äärlaht Kvinna 1967 0:44:09.418 3264
Lukas Torstensson Man 2006 0:44:09.724 1747
Labinot Fejzullahu Man 1986 0:44:10.714 2267
Peter Fredsted Man 1962 0:44:16.351 123
Alma Larsson Kvinna 2005 0:44:19.921 1532
Rosa Ritzl Ellos Group IF Kvinna 1967 0:44:24.168 1
Kerstin Kroon Kvinna 1980 0:44:24.168 1
Casey Andersson Man 1991 0:44:24.168 1
Päivi Hallin Kvinna 1966 0:44:24.168 1
William Carsebäck Man 2008 0:44:24.168 1
Maria Christani Kvinna 1977 0:44:24.168 1
Maria Sigfridson RO-Gruppen AB Kvinna 1976 0:44:24.168 1
Maria Sabel Tranlöv Kvinna 1992 0:44:24.168 1
Dan Torstensson Man 1972 0:44:24.168 1
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 0:44:24.168 1
Zeb Torstensson Man 2007 0:44:24.168 1
Maria Paakkonen Kvinna 1966 0:44:24.168 1
Kenneth Johansson Man 1954 0:44:24.168 1
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 0:44:24.168 1
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 0:44:24.168 1
Natalie Lillieroth Kvinna 2007 0:44:24.168 1
Per-Anders Hallin Man 1968 0:44:24.168 1
Deborah Berglund Kvinna 1986 0:44:24.168 1
Johan Silverflod Man 1980 0:44:24.168 1
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 0:44:24.168 1
Lena Forsberg Kvinna 1965 0:44:24.168 1
Anton Immonen Man 2007 0:44:24.168 1
Amanda Yman Kvinna 1989 0:44:24.168 1
Therese Andersson Kvinna 1969 0:44:24.168 1
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 0:44:24.168 1
Rita Welander Palmgren Kvinna 1951 0:44:24.168 1
Josefin Hedström - Kvinna 1989 0:44:24.168 1
Therese Johansson - Kvinna 1990 0:44:24.168 1
Hampus Alfredsson Man 2002 0:44:24.168 1
Ewa Johansson Johansson Kvinna 1958 0:44:24.168 1
Ann-Catrin Alexanderson Kvinna 1981 0:44:24.168 1
Tord Magnusson Man 1975 0:44:24.168 1
Mathias Björding Man 1979 0:44:24.168 1
Zanna Nilsson Kvinna 1971 0:44:24.168 1
Joakim Bengtsson Man 1965 0:44:24.168 1
Ulrika Wijk Kvinna 1984 0:44:24.168 1
Martin Johansson Man 1982 0:44:24.168 1
Annika Toresson Kvinna 1979 0:44:24.168 1
Annika Eriksson Kvinna 1968 0:44:24.168 1
Marléne Elander Kvinna 1988 0:44:24.168 1
Birgit Magnusson Kvinna 1953 0:44:24.168 1
Therese Karlsson Kvinna 1973 0:44:24.168 1
Annika Ahlström Kvinna 1974 0:44:24.168 1
Amanda Kordelin Kvinna 1992 0:44:24.168 1
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 0:44:24.168 1
Johannes Rivas Oskarsson Man 2006 0:44:24.168 1
Vanessa Johansson Bollebo Kvinna 1988 0:44:24.168 1
Jimmy Nord Hemsjö IF Man 2006 0:44:24.168 1
Max Nilsson Man 2006 0:44:24.168 1
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1971 0:44:24.168 1
Petra Jansson Kvinna 1974 0:44:24.168 1
Ardita Stenberg Kvinna 1984 0:44:24.168 1
Pär Näslund Man 1969 0:44:24.168 1
Malin Wallmark Kvinna 1982 0:44:24.168 1
Kaj Wengeler Man 1968 0:44:24.168 1
Anneli Oscarsson Kvinna 1969 0:44:24.168 1
Sandra Lillvik Kvinna 1983 0:44:24.168 1
Mari Haataja Kvinna 1989 0:44:24.168 1
Julia Abrahamsson Kvinna 2000 0:44:24.168 1
Robin Berg Berg Kvinna 2007 0:44:24.168 1
Cecilia Haag Kvinna 1979 0:44:24.168 1
Paulina Erlandsson Uponor INFRA AB Kvinna 1977 0:44:24.168 1
Saron Tesfazghi Borås Basket Kvinna 2002 0:44:24.168 1
Maja Kivi Kvinna 1989 0:44:24.168 1
Salem Tesfazghi Borås Basket Kvinna 2005 0:44:24.168 1
Andréa Ekeroth Bollebo Kvinna 1988 0:44:24.168 1
Stefan Swahn Man 1976 0:44:24.168 1
Elin Jansson Kvinna 2008 0:44:24.168 1
Mattias Salomonsson Man 1978 0:44:24.168 1
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 0:44:24.168 1
Matilda Börjesson Kvinna 1991 0:44:24.168 1
Ellinor Lundström Kvinna 1974 0:44:24.168 1
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 0:44:24.168 1
Maria Larsson Kvinna 1984 0:44:24.168 1
Elisabeth Salomonsson Kvinna 1978 0:44:24.168 1
Johan Magnusson Man 1987 0:44:25.197 3229
Emilia Skatt Ymer Kvinna 2005 0:44:26.512 3333
Henrik Åhlander Avonova active if Man 1973 0:44:26.512 3333
Kevin Larsson Man 2007 0:44:30.168 3616
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 0:44:30.359 2421
Sandra Apelqvist Katarinas hemtjänst Kvinna 1989 0:44:30.660 3488
Hanna Sköld Kvinna 1989 0:44:31.996 1398
Adrian Toftgård Shahnavaz Brämhults IK Man 2008 0:44:32.426 2530
Jeanette Moberg Kvinna 1963 0:44:32.588 2372
Johanna Fridäng Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1965 0:44:33.503 3080
Lovis Gunnarsson Brämhults ik Kvinna 2002 0:44:37.603 651
Angelina Krus Eckerström Kvinna 2005 0:44:40.235 1650
Victor Paulsson Man 1990 0:44:40.235 1650
Fredrik Johansson Man 1976 0:44:40.391 4994
Joakim Bengtsson Man 1965 0:44:42.057 1279
Agnes Bohlin Kvinna 2005 0:44:42.170 1077
Mahlin Dahlqvist Atwa Kvinna 1990 0:44:42.170 1077
Jenny Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 0:44:42.744 3070
Andrew Browne Man 1975 0:44:43.365 4417
Olivia Bodén Kvinna 1995 0:44:43.811 3172
Lena Gamalielsson Kvinna 1967 0:44:44.079 3053
eva eriksson Kvinna 1954 0:44:44.450 2745
Elina Österbacka Kvinna 2007 0:44:46.512 3792
Linda Havsgren Kvinna 1985 0:44:49.266 3041
Ann-Katrin Oscarsson Kvinna 1967 0:44:50.328 2809
Josefina Pettersson Kvinna 2002 0:44:53.065 3471
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 0:44:53.065 3471
Sophie Bender Kvinna 1985 0:44:54.789 4156
Anna Thor Kvinna 1986 0:44:56.322 740
Oskar Andersson Man 1989 0:45:00.663 1773
Linn Andersson Kvinna 1991 0:45:02.197 1550
Oskar Lundberg Borås SK Man 2002 0:45:15.736 353
Tora Edström Kvinna 1990 0:45:17.723 3222
sandra gustafsson Kvinna 1985 0:45:17.723 3222
Emma Magnusson Kvinna 1997 0:45:18.989 2786
Olivia Gurtata Gånghester Kvinna 2004 0:45:19.319 634
Therese Larander Kvinna 1982 0:45:19.319 634
Emelie Deboussard Kvinna 1985 0:45:21.000 3547
Toni Jogeland Man 1969 0:45:22.744 4467
Patrik Åsedahl Man 1971 0:45:27.824 1131
Frida Dahlin Kvinna 1992 0:45:29.437 1016
Theresa Christiansson Kvinna 1992 0:45:31.461 3148
Ayat Abdullah Kvinna 1989 0:45:31.461 3148
Anton Johnson RescueLife247 Man 2006 0:45:35.329 3743
mohammed yussuf Man 2001 0:45:39.895 4572
Sanna Nicolaidis Kvinna 1981 0:45:42.897 3054
Elin Johnsson Kvinna 1977 0:45:43.845 1868
Caroline Blohm Kvinna 1977 0:45:44.035 3407
Lotta Undevall Kvinna 1963 0:45:50.025 3521
Ulf Fransson Man 1968 0:45:50.025 3521
Frida Eriksson Lif Kvinna 1981 0:45:54.864 2230
Liisa Falk Kvinna 1985 0:45:54.935 191
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 0:45:56.325 1165
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 0:45:56.974 1191
Frida Hallgren Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1981 0:46:02.260 3225
Niloufar Rood Kvinna 1988 0:46:05.038 2352
Ellinore Almgren Kvinna 2000 0:46:07.250 3048
Mari Norin Navåsen Kvinna 1963 0:46:07.250 3048
Joel Nilsson Man 2006 0:46:07.819 3478
Emma Gyllenberg Kvinna 2006 0:46:09.422 3493
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 0:46:09.578 3252
Jenny Olsson Kvinna 1984 0:46:13.735 3204
Erica Sandin Kvinna 1984 0:46:16.105 3492
Inez Fredriksson Kvinna 2006 0:46:16.691 3670
Noah Ljung Man 2009 0:46:16.691 3670
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 0:46:17.087 3052
Tetiana Tepliashyna Kvinna 1986 0:46:18.314 3043
Bjarne Gustavsson Man 1978 0:46:18.314 3043
Matilda Svensson Kvinna 1998 0:46:23.128 4631
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 0:46:24.650 151
jenna alppiranta Kvinna 1988 0:46:25.041 2454
Veroniqua Mathiasson Kvinna 1988 0:46:25.046 3173
Hazim Kavasovic Team Allmans Man 1976 0:46:25.972 3469
Fredrik Rubne Man 1972 0:46:26.437 3505
Hugo Karlsson Sparsör AIK Man 2008 0:46:26.437 3505
Hilmer Carlsson Brämhults ik Pojke 2004 0:46:28.658 456
Albin Björn Man 2004 0:46:31.945 4457
Pernilla Björklund The Cave Kvinna 1958 0:46:34.211 3382
Sofia Stomberg Kvinna 1983 0:46:34.212 100
Geoffrey Limantour Man 1993 0:46:38.795 3060
Ann-Christine Forsberg Kvinna 1955 0:46:42.813 132
Tinos Lappas Man 1969 0:46:43.544 148
Sara Strang Kvinna 1978 0:46:44.520 3736
Cica Puric Kvinna 1975 0:46:56.724 1995
Oscar Johnson RescueLife247 Man 2006 0:46:56.944 3742
Mikaela Pettersson Carlsson Kvinna 1990 0:46:57.273 678
Meja Rolf Konståkarna borås Kvinna 2007 0:46:57.273 678
Viktor Bredberg Bergdalens IK Man 1977 0:46:58.248 3140
Heidi Hautajärvi Kvinna 1978 0:46:58.248 3140
Ismén Gerhardsson-Eriksson Kvinna 1957 0:46:59.919 817
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 0:47:07.351 3111
Leif Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 1971 0:47:07.351 3111
Caroline Gustafsson Kvinna 1969 0:47:08.781 3102
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 0:47:09.034 3907
Mattias Johansson Man 1976 0:47:09.512 3303
Emilio Lindroos Man 2005 0:47:10.995 3093
Therese Silvan Kvinna 1974 0:47:23.374 210
Ulrika Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Kvinna 1981 0:47:25.553 2389
Ingrid Norling Fäldt IK Ymer Kvinna 1979 0:47:26.472 1090
Claes Håkansson Man 1956 0:47:26.511 662
Filmon Fshatsion Hälle IF Man 1998 0:47:34.610 4472
Maria Fors Kvinna 1990 0:47:35.342 914
Amanda Andersson Kvinna 1995 0:47:35.661 4663
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 0:47:37.808 813
Jenny Oskarsson Gymmix träningscenter Kvinna 1995 0:47:38.750 3538
Josephina Reivell Fred Kvinna 2006 0:47:38.750 3538
Lisa Mela Svärd Stolab Kvinna 1993 0:47:39.791 3387
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 0:47:39.791 3387
Johan Westmar Man 1968 0:47:42.073 1945
JOLINE BENDER OLSÉN Kvinna 2008 0:47:42.073 1945
Per-Magnus Magnusson Hydria Group Man 1968 0:47:45.240 2183
Åsa Andersson Kvinna 1976 0:47:46.812 4061
Natalie Lillieroth Kvinna 2007 0:47:48.923 1365
Sari Aronsson Kvinna 1967 0:47:51.406 3460
Elin Astorsson Kvinna 1995 0:47:51.406 3460
Hassan Haydar Man 2007 0:48:03.098 3147
Lisa Larsson Kvinna 1991 0:48:06.077 799
Mattias Knutsson Man 1979 0:48:08.317 84
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1970 0:48:09.778 3452
Liv Dinis Hälle IF Kvinna 2004 0:48:10.584 2815
Nina Lagerstedt Kvinna 1973 0:48:12.651 254
Madeleine Andersen Kvinna 1978 0:48:15.545 3381
Cristina Magnusson Kvinna 1963 0:48:25.784 3367
Sigrun Olafsdottir Borås Energi och Miljö Kvinna 1991 0:48:26.290 2051
Rebecka Petersson Kvinna 1989 0:48:28.781 1135
Glenn Wadstedt Man 1966 0:48:30.096 658
Birgit Söderberg Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1963 0:48:31.721 733
Ann-Cristine Larsson Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1966 0:48:36.382 1455
Nils Ackerholm Lonesome Runners Man 1980 0:48:40.656 3427
Amanda Nodin Holmén Kvinna 1995 0:48:42.307 981
Lisa Berglund Realgymnasiet Kvinna 1985 0:48:43.559 3314
Konrad Hattinger Man 2006 0:48:44.041 3862
Linn Nilsson Hälle IF Kvinna 1990 0:48:44.041 3862
Åsa Dahlin Kvinna 1973 0:48:45.996 3096
Otgon Sodnomjamts Kvinna 1970 0:48:46.763 1459
Linus Hultegård Sävedalen AIK Man 1990 0:48:47.143 3817
Michaela Gustafsson Kvinna 1992 0:48:47.250 1067
Katja Tauriainen MuoviTech Kvinna 1981 0:48:47.859 644
Tor Kling Man 1999 0:48:49.970 2865
Daniel Gabriel Man 1982 0:48:58.887 3463
Glenn Bergmann Man 1969 0:48:58.893 2750
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 0:48:59.818 1018
Linnea Eriksson Kvinna 2003 0:49:01.066 372
Ulrika Nilsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 0:49:01.927 892
Oliver Johansson Man 2005 0:49:01.927 892
Sophie Kallin Kvinna 1987 0:49:02.170 223
Ida Nedemark Team Pink Ladies Kvinna 1985 0:49:08.329 414
Malin Classon Kvinna 1974 0:49:09.893 2748
Johannes Rivas Oskarsson Borås Man 2006 0:49:10.585 3484
Börje Svensson Man 1986 0:49:10.585 3484
Lisa Björsson Kvinna 2004 0:49:12.080 2322
Camilla Älgebrink Kvinna 1975 0:49:12.080 2322
Mattias Claesson Ok Landehof Man 1978 0:49:15.301 4504
Andreas Beckung Man 1974 0:49:15.662 3156
Saron Tesfazghi Kvinna 2002 0:49:16.242 3500
Lotta Snygg Kvinna 1964 0:49:16.874 3294
Chelsea Johansson Kvinna 2005 0:49:18.445 117
Fanny Falk Kvinna 1985 0:49:18.941 2626
Sandra Olsson Ulricehamn Kvinna 1984 0:49:19.190 3599
Casper Johansson Man 2007 0:49:19.190 3599
Richard Krus Eckerström Man 2002 0:49:21.239 3003
Göran Helldén Man 1957 0:49:23.323 581
Martin Freij Kvinna 1984 0:49:23.636 2947
Niklas Arttonen Man 1977 0:49:27.696 3065
Matilda Heurlin Kvinna 1990 0:49:29.437 3684
William Rezai Man 1965 0:49:30.944 2262
Ulrika Steen Falk Kvinna 1967 0:49:32.007 1094
Jan-Ove Ekman Studieförbundet Vuxenskolan Sjuhärad Man 1957 0:49:32.180 3072
Maria Sabel Kvinna 1992 0:49:33.765 2825
Anna Jansson Kvinna 1970 0:49:34.582 1863
Maibritt Nilsson Falkenberg Allstars Kvinna 1964 0:49:38.212 3747
Simone Andersson Kvinna 1991 0:49:46.748 3101
Anna Nohlås Kvinna 1990 0:49:47.804 1483
Björn Spånglund Man 1966 0:49:48.136 3425
Wilda Lennartsson Kvinna 2006 0:49:49.169 4424
Malin Larsson Kvinna 1975 0:49:49.760 4856
Rickard Mönhage Stema Man 1978 0:49:50.098 3385
elias andreasson Fristad GOIF Man 2006 0:49:51.635 4320
Hanna Ilomäki Kvinna 1994 0:49:51.736 623
Hanna Broberg Kvinna 1978 0:49:53.622 2850
Anneli Wiktorsson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1963 0:49:55.100 1720
Joline Salo Kvinna 2003 0:49:56.595 906
Camilla Axebrink Kvinna 1970 0:50:03.483 550
Carina Roos Kvinna 1966 0:50:06.341 2897
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1975 0:50:06.341 2897
Leah Lyck Kvinna 1964 0:50:07.215 309
Jenny Johannisson Kvinna 1976 0:50:08.873 2603
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1970 0:50:10.821 980
Hugo Follin Man 2004 0:50:12.150 860
Cecilia Bäck Kvinna 1990 0:50:14.838 2682
Sanna Björn Kvinna 1986 0:50:21.126 498
Kim Tran Man 1970 0:50:21.335 1735
Anna Lönner Kvinna 1989 0:50:21.470 575
Sanna Arvidsson Kvinna 1991 0:50:22.521 2486
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 0:50:23.844 3378
Isabelle Åkerlind Hognert Kvinna 2003 0:50:24.859 3764
Ulrika Hedberg Kvinna 1972 0:50:31.180 3083
Malin Birgitta Björklund Kvinna 1979 0:50:33.451 2762
Stig Isaksson Man 1962 0:50:33.980 552
Jasmin Tri Kvinna 2003 0:50:35.057 3553
Martin Johansson Man 1983 0:50:35.057 3553
Elina Johnsson Kvinna 2004 0:50:35.057 3553
Andreas Arvidsson Man 1992 0:50:35.845 3705
Monika Adler TEAM BLÅKLÄDER Kvinna 1983 0:50:36.947 3551
Nathali Stevanell Kvinna 1982 0:50:37.733 419
Joel Ingemarsson Hestra IF Man 2002 0:50:43.070 2812
Eric Nordetun Man 1984 0:50:46.333 3725
Louice Kangasmaa Kvinna 1978 0:50:49.630 2483
Inger Klasson Kvinna 1951 0:50:51.069 3380
Elin Gunnarsson Kvinna 1993 0:50:51.069 3380
Julius Bjurklint Man 2005 0:50:54.746 3199
Göran Svensson Man 1961 0:50:57.497 3047
David Andersson Man 2006 0:51:00.261 1407
Maja Johansson Kvinna 1977 0:51:04.307 3795
Elin Söderström Kvinna 1985 0:51:05.233 3197
Tobias Ragnarsson Man 1988 0:51:14.557 2913
Zoran Petrovic Man 1978 0:51:15.094 3212
Tony Kuula Man 1986 0:51:15.094 3212
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 0:51:25.832 3326
Felix Wärnestål Man 2006 0:51:25.957 3078
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1969 0:51:25.971 164
Vilma Arttonen Kvinna 2007 0:51:26.659 91
Maria Samuelsson Kvinna 1975 0:51:27.552 4359
Mani Kharezy Man 2005 0:51:33.353 3384
Matilda Cederström Kvinna 1994 0:51:33.353 3384
Tilda Wiik Kvinna 2004 0:51:36.572 3320
Elin Johnsson Kvinna 1977 0:51:36.572 3320
Eva-Marie Brofjärd Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1963 0:51:36.774 1716
Ulrica Vigren Bemanningsenheten borås stad Kvinna 1983 0:51:40.548 1750
Ellen Lundgren Ulricehamn Kvinna 2004 0:51:41.278 1848
Malin Ågren Tranemo IF skidor Kvinna 1985 0:51:41.631 2017
Jenny Oscarsson Kvinna 1995 0:51:43.907 3556
Felix Strömberg Ås Härads Fastigheter Man 2007 0:51:43.907 3556
Ann-Helene Sörbö Kvinna 1962 0:51:44.674 3106
Anders Davidsson Man 1980 0:51:44.674 3106
Carl Jakobsson Man 2007 0:51:47.160 3729
Rebecca Aaltonen Kvinna 1988 0:51:47.743 3728
Annefrid Nielsen Kvinna 1977 0:51:47.743 3728
Ulrica Kling FristadsKansas Kvinna 1982 0:51:48.290 884
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 0:51:49.837 3558
Hans Karlsson Man 1960 0:51:49.837 3558
Emelie Bogren Kvinna 1983 0:51:49.837 3558
Maria Necander Kvinna 1987 0:51:49.939 2023
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 0:51:53.364 3334
Anna Sturesson Kvinna 1974 0:51:57.853 3171
Elliot Carlsson Man 2008 0:51:57.853 3171
Maria Jobrant Kvinna 1964 0:51:58.049 3429
Irene Åkerlund Kvinna 1965 0:51:58.618 3073
Elisabeth Källqvist Kvinna 1957 0:51:58.618 3073
Robert Hällgren Man 1987 0:51:59.165 3005
Jill Hellqvist Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1959 0:51:59.505 1763
Jan Claesson Man 1958 0:52:05.209 894
Claudia Montiel Kvinna 1977 0:52:05.854 944
Daniel Almgren MuoviTech Man 1991 0:52:06.806 716
Tuva Persson Kvinna 2004 0:52:09.101 1254
Lina Andersson Kvinna 1967 0:52:09.101 1254
Johan Olovson Man 1978 0:52:09.202 57
Amanda Wiik Kvinna 1998 0:52:11.552 4630
Max Nilsson Man 2006 0:52:12.861 2011
Erik Larsson Man 2005 0:52:14.044 3328
Anders Hernström Man 1968 0:52:18.380 2288
Magnus Lindblom Man 1965 0:52:18.380 2288
Helena Sivertsen Kvinna 1976 0:52:21.111 2585
Louise Söderqvist Brämhult Kvinna 2002 0:52:23.896 4003
Luisa Ocampo Kvinna 1978 0:52:24.985 2227
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1980 0:52:32.333 388
Victoria Salomonsson Kvinna 1983 0:52:34.348 3772
Christian Thuné Man 1985 0:52:35.683 3473
Carina Claesson Kvinna 1957 0:52:36.919 3215
Anna Hagborg Kvinna 1970 0:52:36.919 3215
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 0:52:37.098 337
Annika Karlsson Kvinna 1955 0:52:43.353 3759
Julia Widerström Kvinna 2008 0:52:48.372 2476
Catrin Simonson Kvinna 1968 0:52:50.704 1278
Jan-olof Gustafsson Man 1956 0:52:53.426 557
Nora Noori Kvinna 2007 0:52:55.228 3031
Annika Svenningsson Kvinna 1963 0:52:55.314 3145
Viktor Karlsson Borås SK Man 2004 0:52:55.314 3145
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 0:52:56.846 3218
Carina Claesson Kvinna 1957 0:53:00.294 1053
Anna Päivärinta Kvinna 1989 0:53:03.340 667
Anette Johannesson Kvinna 1970 0:53:11.868 287
Anna Johansson Brämhults IK Kvinna 2002 0:53:15.183 3702
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 0:53:20.550 3163
Christina Danielsson Kvinna 1977 0:53:23.569 835
Albin Hansson Man 2003 0:53:24.836 1543
Rebecca Björk Aspia Kvinna 1991 0:53:30.081 3371
Rasmus Börjesson Man 1987 0:53:30.479 2860
Per-Olof Johansson Man 1942 0:53:31.994 435
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 0:53:34.225 95
Ulf Magnusson Man 1962 0:53:34.225 95
Lisa Carlsson Kvinna 1992 0:53:35.472 76
Leila Bonnier Kvinna 1967 0:53:37.562 3196
Eva Nyberg Kvinna 1978 0:53:39.448 3081
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 0:53:41.880 3557
Ann-Katrin Henning Kvinna 1969 0:53:41.880 3557
Anja Vatres Kvinna 1990 0:53:45.019 3094
Sandra Alfredsson KIRÖA Kvinna 1976 0:53:46.746 1850
Rickard Pettersson Man 1990 0:53:48.679 4019
Nexhdet Vokshi Man 1965 0:53:53.602 1400
Annika Nilsson Självvik, Fristad Kvinna 1980 0:53:54.402 3267
Tomas Pettersson Man 1972 0:53:55.905 3472
Senad Bosnio Team Allmans Man 1963 0:53:55.905 3472
Hanna Magnusson Kvinna 1997 0:53:56.396 3324
Elvira Karlstedt Kvinna 2005 0:53:57.062 3519
Sara Olofsson Kvinna 1972 0:53:58.571 3962
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 0:54:00.271 3482
Christoffer Karlsson Man 1999 0:54:01.777 2752
Bengt-Arne Andersson SÄS Man 1955 0:54:06.367 3220
Felix Strömberg Man 2007 0:54:06.757 3860
Daniel Lind Man 1987 0:54:08.834 2477
Erik Widerström Man 2003 0:54:08.834 2477
Benjamin Haslinger Man 2003 0:54:11.037 2780
Niclas Lundgren Man 1966 0:54:13.109 3123
Linda Andersson Kvinna 1973 0:54:13.109 3123
Julie Kulti Kvinna 2005 0:54:17.159 3786
Nora Bodenhem Kvinna 2005 0:54:19.438 2500
Jaana Englund Feelgood Kvinna 1962 0:54:20.832 4972
Patrik Carlstein Man 1964 0:54:21.119 3577
Felix Thorstensson Man 2000 0:54:21.579 3377
Josefin Söder Kvinna 1990 0:54:23.768 221
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2004 0:54:27.085 3564
Elin Hegg Kvinna 1987 0:54:27.493 544
Sofia Bäckvall Kvinna 1972 0:54:40.155 1898
Cecilia Colliander Kvinna 1979 0:54:41.874 2753
Hugo Nilsson Brämhults IK Man 2003 0:54:46.030 4990
Niclas Nilsson Man 1972 0:54:48.124 3365
Salem Tesfazghi Kvinna 2005 0:54:48.124 3365
Agne Brofjärd Team RC Hiss Man 1962 0:54:52.193 2505
Frida Emanuelsson Nexans Kvinna 1978 0:54:53.108 1954
Alfred Larsson Man 2005 0:54:55.337 462
Rebecca Björk Pulsen Kvinna 1991 0:54:55.674 1196
Louise Hjelm Kvinna 1992 0:54:56.828 3518
Gunilla Härngren Kvinna 1961 0:55:01.511 301
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 0:55:02.092 140
Sandra pettersson Kvinna 1986 0:55:05.969 182
Hampus Halin Man 2003 0:55:06.780 4187
Eleonor Henningsson Kvinna 1976 0:55:07.001 3234
Lars Staf Hudmottagningen Man 1958 0:55:07.001 3234
josefine west Kvinna 1991 0:55:14.493 3476
Madeleine Liljedal Unionen SjuHall Kvinna 1989 0:55:14.668 1808
Kerstin Åkerström Kvinna 1956 0:55:16.768 3954
Pauline Svanberg Pink Ladies Kvinna 1983 0:55:21.396 21
Sinisa Rajkovic Team Allmans Man 1985 0:55:23.205 3470
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 0:55:23.292 3536
Erik Olausson Timmele GOIF Man 2005 0:55:23.292 3536
Barbro Lansford Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1964 0:55:25.130 1142
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1988 0:55:25.490 4049
Maria Joelsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1968 0:55:26.849 1174
Erik Ingemarsson Man 2002 0:55:30.453 2770
Malin Wallmark Smeagården Kvinna 1982 0:55:41.769 364
Sofia Fagrell Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1989 0:55:42.851 1473
My Ahlberg Kvinna 1985 0:55:42.909 3004
Josefine Andersson Brämhults Kvinna 1989 0:55:42.909 3004
Jonathan Hugosson Man 2000 0:55:43.046 919
Berit Skoglöv Kvinna 1957 0:55:46.335 3211
Mikael Olausson Man 1990 0:55:46.335 3211
Anna Jarhult Ubbhult IF Kvinna 1977 0:55:49.901 4356
Lars Gunnar Falk Man 1970 0:55:52.300 290
Helena Franzén Kvinna 1975 0:55:52.300 290
Katri Ståhl Kvinna 1978 0:55:52.500 1768
Tess Odelberg Kvinna 1999 0:55:56.816 39
Thao Fasth Kvinna 1974 0:55:58.964 1150
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 0:56:02.452 3313
Kenan Markgård Man 1989 0:56:02.452 3313
Taina Bark Kvinna 1969 0:56:02.885 3340
Helena Ludvigsson Kvinna 1967 0:56:03.543 1810
Patrik Friberg Man 1966 0:56:03.713 3477
Noah Ljung Man 2009 0:56:03.713 3477
Lindborg Stefan Man 1985 0:56:04.992 3395
Ildikó Dézsy Kvinna 1954 0:56:05.074 1052
Susanne Vesanen Kvinna 1967 0:56:05.074 1052
Inger Magnusson Kvinna 1963 0:56:07.796 2784
calle Andersson Man 2006 0:56:08.098 3861
Emelie Torstensson Kvinna 1987 0:56:13.974 412
Emma Kelly Kvinna 2009 0:56:18.395 3121
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 0:56:19.430 3034
Ann Bengtsson Kvinna 1969 0:56:24.182 77
Daniel Salén Man 1976 0:56:24.182 77
Ewa Book Kvinna 1960 0:56:27.553 3349
Martin Westerberg Man 1972 0:56:27.553 3349
Sara Olofsson Parker Kvinna 1972 0:56:28.532 1443
Nata Amiryarahmadi SP Hållbar Samhällsbyggnad Kvinna 1982 0:56:31.446 789
Therese Svensson Kvinna 1983 0:56:31.446 789
Emilio Ulvholm Man 2007 0:56:34.331 3483
Sören Pedersen Man 1958 0:56:38.188 3582
Peter Manfredsson SIBS Man 1976 0:56:45.930 439
Jennie Somssich Ufk Kvinna 1995 0:56:48.067 3461
Tina Storm Astorsson Kvinna 1965 0:56:48.067 3461
Ewa Stråhle Kvinna 1974 0:56:50.862 1836
Albin Jonson Man 2004 0:57:00.696 1620
Lena Forsberg Kvinna 1965 0:57:00.782 726
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 0:57:11.381 3027
Tony Eriksson Man 1965 0:57:17.687 1055
Karin Olsson Kvinna 1961 0:57:18.256 1499
Sara Gustavsson Kvinna 1988 0:57:25.509 960
Evelina Johansson Kvinna 1988 0:57:27.743 3413
Jonny Gustafsson Annelunds IF Man 1955 0:57:33.354 5003
Victoria Salomonsson Kvinna 1983 0:57:33.354 5003
Christina Tengbom Kvinna 1979 0:57:33.354 5003
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 0:57:33.354 5003
John Assi Man 2000 0:57:33.354 5003
Agneta Lundgren Kvinna 1960 0:57:33.354 5003
Julia Johansson Kvinna 1993 0:57:33.354 5003
Jolina Krantz Kvinna 2006 0:57:36.656 3216
Martin Thorsch Blåkläder Man 1987 0:57:36.656 3216
Elin Larsson Kvinna 2003 0:57:38.123 4857
Alexander Töth Dalsjöfors GoIF P03 Man 2003 0:57:38.817 2859
David Carlson Man 1985 0:57:41.068 1800
Joel Henriksson Brämhults IK Man 2007 0:57:42.444 3348
Pernilla Nilsson Kvinna 1975 0:57:43.423 3503
Sara Bolin Kvinna 1985 0:57:47.033 3392
Rasmus Ekdahl Man 2005 0:57:51.703 4140
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 0:57:52.867 788
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 0:57:54.465 784
Pierre Landel RI.SE Man 1981 0:57:57.074 2869
Ricky Johansson Man 1995 0:58:04.495 1370
Lena Christofferson Kvinna 1970 0:58:15.147 4864
Marianne Samuelsson Säs Kvinna 1960 0:58:18.854 4587
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 0:58:26.661 3455
Fredrik Knutson Man 1988 0:58:28.614 1276
Viktoria Frössling Kvinna 1972 0:58:31.124 3098
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1990 0:58:36.909 3412
Björn Spånglund Parker Man 1966 0:58:41.508 3485
Maria Kamfjord Kvinna 1987 0:58:41.508 3485
Deborah Berglund Kvinna 1986 0:58:49.968 1232
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 0:58:50.697 3480
Einar Käck Timmele GOIF Man 2010 0:58:50.697 3480
Klas Ström Man 1969 0:59:03.834 3653
Tina Jensen Kvinna 1963 0:59:07.917 3104
Ismén Gerhardsson-Eriksson Kvinna 1957 0:59:07.917 3104
Neo Jonsson Man 2004 0:59:08.125 2240
Mirella Fällgren KIRÖA Kvinna 1973 0:59:09.573 995
Malin Hjert Kvinna 1973 0:59:11.264 3309
Håkan Källgren SMQ Man 1947 0:59:11.264 3309
Victoria Helge Försäkringskassan Kvinna 1976 0:59:11.505 101
Emil Norbelie Hyssna Man 2003 0:59:16.191 2820
Oscar Idehall Ymer IK Man 2005 0:59:30.008 154
Christel Olsson Kvinna 1968 0:59:32.610 111
Merike Sewring Kvinna 1963 0:59:34.690 1187
Elsa Hansson Bollebygds AFF F06/07 Kvinna 2007 0:59:36.986 3669
Karin Schultz Star Trading Kvinna 1951 0:59:42.494 1399
Moa Widjer Kvinna 1981 0:59:43.426 4548
Therese Gurtata Kvinna 1973 0:59:43.509 468
Päivi Hallin Kvinna 1966 0:59:43.710 1644
Per Stengren Man 1970 0:59:44.700 3443
Agust Wennergrund Man 2006 0:59:47.348 3608
Kristina Follin Kvinna 1968 1:00:06.059 893
Marie Claesson Kvinna 1963 1:00:06.059 893
Laura Darcy Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1967 1:00:06.668 3350
Elenor Larsson Kvinna 1988 1:00:09.097 2281
Maria Svenberg Swedac.se Kvinna 1985 1:00:16.303 1230
Emma Kelly Kvinna 2009 1:00:16.937 167
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 1:00:19.885 2440
Anna Fredrnlund Kvinna 1992 1:00:21.776 4707
Nora Bodenhem Kvinna 2005 1:00:29.071 3383
Charlotte Eriksson N/A Kvinna 1973 1:00:37.362 3316
Sara Thunebro Kvinna 1980 1:00:37.362 3316
Max Chocron Borås GIF Man 2008 1:00:41.323 2951
Casper Kjellström Man 2004 1:00:49.301 1434
Felix Bergström IK Ymer friidrott Man 2004 1:00:49.301 1434
Emma Johansson Kvinna 1988 1:00:58.248 3988
Iréne Elvingsson Kvinna 1966 1:01:11.447 2514
Pia Eriksson Kvinna 1972 1:01:19.197 2248
Jakob Larsson Alrikssons Cykel Man 2003 1:01:21.073 1793
Elin Clarenäs Kvinna 1989 1:01:27.360 3693
Malin Utter Kvinna 1978 1:01:29.555 174
Emil Karlsson Borås Fotbollsdomareklubb Man 2001 1:01:44.906 3144
Ulrika Karlsson Kvinna 1969 1:02:13.648 2555
Andreas Lennartsson Lennartsson Man 2005 1:02:15.231 2063
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 1:02:23.461 1623
Emelie Lövqvist Kvinna 1998 1:02:24.106 3733
Ida Abrahamson Äspereds IF Kvinna 2004 1:02:24.106 3733
Carol Syrén Kvinna 1981 1:02:30.014 421
Sandra Carlsson Kvinna 1979 1:02:30.244 2380
Julia Svanå Kvinna 2005 1:02:37.541 3416
Christoffer Ekberg Team Allmans Man 1981 1:02:37.734 1688
Linnea Bohlin SÄS Kvinna 1989 1:02:42.694 3602
Agneta Pettersson Kvinna 1958 1:02:47.933 1878
Katja Larsson Kvinna 1971 1:02:58.929 2598
Felicia Syrén Kvinna 1988 1:02:58.929 2598
Maria Wallstedt SÄS Kvinna 1976 1:03:28.414 743
tor andersson Man 1985 1:03:28.414 743
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1989 1:03:43.479 2408
Iveta Buzijana Kvinna 1971 1:03:46.783 201
Ellen Bengtsson Kvinna 1996 1:03:56.108 315
Johan Claesson Klubben Man 1977 1:04:11.370 158
Lars-Gunnar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1970 1:04:16.955 452
Vidar Engberg Sandareds if Man 2006 1:04:17.993 3332
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 1:04:19.443 483
Barbro Lansford Kvinna 1964 1:04:29.088 5007
Johannes Lövqvist Fristad GoIF Man 2001 1:04:29.088 5007
Annelie Hell Kvinna 1979 1:04:29.088 5007
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 1:04:29.088 5007
Marianne Werner Kvinna 1941 1:04:29.088 5007
Linus Andreasson Borgstena IF Man 1998 1:04:29.088 5007
Charlotte Fredsted Kvinna 1964 1:04:36.264 1959
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 1:04:45.715 3355
Anette Johansson Kvinna 1964 1:04:54.757 1964
Johan Åkerlind Hognert Man 1979 1:04:59.260 1353
Katja Palmqvist Kvinna 1981 1:05:12.361 1027
Victoria Zukiewicz Kvinna 1976 1:05:12.361 1027
Hazim Kavasoric Team Allmans Man 1976 1:05:26.205 1734
Moa Johansson Alingsås AIF Kvinna 1995 1:05:37.003 3834
Anja Nordh Kvinna 2004 1:06:02.485 3389
Matilda Svensson Hudmottagningen Kvinna 1999 1:06:02.485 3389
Mikael Magnusson Man 1962 1:06:07.375 3363
Christian Salmi Man 2005 1:06:13.789 3439
Oskar Björsson Man 2004 1:06:27.769 2321
Lottis Bengtsson Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1969 1:06:29.240 3203
Viktor Wässbring Man 2003 1:06:38.233 2030
Melanija Nehmé Kvinna 1965 1:06:49.863 3375
Marlene Olsson Kvinna 1988 1:06:49.863 3375
Ann Bergkvist Kvinna 1968 1:07:05.561 1257
Mariana Steinmetz SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1978 1:07:56.683 3157
Jaana Halmetoja Kvinna 1961 1:07:56.683 3157
Charlott Larsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1971 1:08:02.644 3237
Hanna Ohlsson Kvinna 2001 1:08:13.987 1858
Samuel Luoga Man 2006 1:08:36.151 3431
Silje Fossum Kvinna 1990 1:08:55.663 4645
Carin Norelius Kvinna 1973 1:09:18.759 3142
Bengt Jonsson Man 1956 1:09:21.430 828
Anna Lagerberg Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1977 1:09:24.337 3345
Elin Olsson Kvinna 1989 1:09:57.334 1842
Sofia Falk Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1976 1:10:10.213 942
Varinder Kaur Varinder Kvinna 1979 1:10:10.213 942
Alex Johannesson Man 2003 1:10:11.968 1182
Maria Eriksson The Aventiers Kvinna 1963 1:10:17.708 2756
Peder Skoog Man 1966 1:10:30.825 2211
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 1:11:03.718 1369
Line Rakkenes Orrbeck Kvinna 1968 1:11:50.385 36
Dzenata Selimbegovic Kvinna 1972 1:12:00.567 2038
Elin Jansson Kvinna 2008 1:14:25.385 476
Kais Al-Dabbagh Man 2005 1:16:09.707 3596
Sophia Hvidt-Andersén Kvinna 1986 1:17:48.383 3289
Hanna Karlgren Kvinna 1981 1:25:22.423 4064
Victor Petisme Man 1990 0:39:06.583 4659
Caroline Olsén Kvinna 1989 0:39:29.906 4787
Linda Sahlen Kvinna 1980 0:40:41.159 1360
Cecilia Wärnestål Kvinna 1976 0:41:28.320 2534
Anna Olsson Kvinna 1975 0:42:01.532 3523
Johanna Lundgren Kvinna 1986 0:43:09.785 1282
Alfred Nordh Man 1998 0:43:10.247 5005
Tommy Josefsson Man 1951 0:43:10.247 5005
Malin Segergren Borås Kvinna 1988 0:43:10.247 5005
Birgitta Nilsson Kvinna 1944 0:43:10.247 5005
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 0:43:10.247 5005
Anna Mattinen slocum borås Kvinna 1978 0:43:10.247 5005
Cecilia Spjuth Kvinna 1972 0:43:10.247 5005
Carina Tideman Kvinna 1960 0:43:57.473 145
Malin Wassholm Kvinna 1972 0:44:18.333 3130
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1972 0:44:50.483 3335
Marina Plotnikova Kvinna 1982 0:44:57.943 326
Aleksandra Lagerbratt Kvinna 1995 0:45:11.413 3369
Niklas Wernstedt Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:45:24.982 1487
Alice Lindvert Ymer IK Kvinna 2007 0:45:46.902 2048
Magnus Erixon Mölndals AIK Man 1971 0:46:35.489 572
Maud Forssander Kvinna 1970 0:46:48.179 2041
Karin Dahlin Närhälsan Sandared Kvinna 1978 0:46:48.179 2041
Karin Larsson Kvinna 1992 0:47:11.576 1133
Emma Nyström Kvinna 1990 0:47:14.221 147
Susanne Arneborg Ulricehamns OK Kvinna 1970 0:47:33.186 5000
Ann Hjalmarsson Falk Fristads Kansas AB Kvinna 1978 0:47:38.097 1530
Madeleine Johannesson Kvinna 1984 0:47:43.099 939
Kristian Hjelte Man 1990 0:47:43.099 939
Mohammed Nur Örgryte IS Man 1990 0:47:53.204 3597
Milan Petrovic Man 2006 0:47:53.645 3265
Linda Ahlström Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1975 0:47:57.408 3226
Martina Elander Kvinna 1988 0:48:01.167 896
Lisa Ohlsson Kvinna 2004 0:48:06.421 1859
Torbjörn Gustavsson Man 1988 0:48:09.665 2862
Joel Miah Man 1992 0:48:11.103 2861
Theo Lövgren Man 2005 0:48:13.077 2092
Catharina Rapp Kvinna 1957 0:48:24.787 1051
Tea Carlander BIK Kvinna 2002 0:48:32.556 953
Mikael Svensson IK Ymer Frisbee Man 1975 0:48:43.082 4147
Sörman Sara Kvinna 2004 0:48:44.839 2044
Minna Dunder Kvinna 1966 0:48:48.880 4488
Cajsa Bertilsson Kvinna 1999 0:49:08.762 2986
Lena Fredriksson Kvinna 1964 0:49:20.259 4971
Anna Elled Kvinna 1982 0:49:23.117 2791
Mattias Nordström Man 1990 0:49:24.097 4361
Marcus Willund Man 1977 0:49:31.342 3336
Lars-Gunnar Klason Man 1980 0:49:33.129 751
Jenny Joons Persson Kvinna 1976 0:49:36.717 871
André Lallo Man 1992 0:49:36.717 871
Fanny Lundgren Kvinna 1993 0:50:09.284 2139
Ilmo Anttonen Atea Man 1984 0:50:24.824 2773
Cecilia Spjuth Team Snigel Kvinna 1972 0:50:27.398 3307
Ingela Bitton Kvinna 1958 0:50:29.129 1902
Joel Nilsson Man 2006 0:50:29.129 1902
Linnéa Karlsson Kvinna 2002 0:50:33.363 1656
Eva-Lotta Pettersson Kvinna 1970 0:50:33.363 1656
Evelina Nodesjö Kvinna 1983 0:50:36.109 2899
William Bertilsson Man 2002 0:50:41.535 2988
Ulrika Wahlqvist Kvinna 1970 0:50:41.535 2988
Sara Olofsson Kvinna 1972 0:50:45.086 3293
Kasper Otterström Man 1994 0:50:48.448 2343
Josefin Svedahl Kvinna 1987 0:50:48.448 2343
Yannick Johansson Brämhults IK Man 2003 0:50:49.128 3894
Mireille Khalaf Kvinna 1975 0:50:49.947 3066
Oscar Idehall Ymer Man 2005 0:50:49.947 3066
Saga Andersson Brämhult Kvinna 2002 0:50:52.538 3713
Maria Persson Kvinna 1971 0:50:53.845 391
Emma Widerström Kvinna 1992 0:50:54.258 2475
Klas Rubenson Man 1966 0:50:58.703 3543
Andrei Dinu Man 1991 0:51:02.375 1458
Axel Hegrestad S Vings IF Man 2001 0:51:07.460 983
Anna Carsebäck Kvinna 1976 0:51:07.460 983
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1990 0:51:10.468 2290
Erik Hallberg Man 1984 0:51:11.722 2012
Marianne Ivarsson Kvinna 1974 0:51:11.722 2012
Robert Börjesson Man 1983 0:51:12.546 3185
Niclas Forsström RescueLife247 Man 1970 0:51:14.806 3750
Jenny Unell Chammas Kvinna 1988 0:51:20.180 2309
Sandra Torstensson Pink Ladies Kvinna 1989 0:51:27.745 417
Ramona Mattisson Kvinna 1985 0:51:32.102 332
Antonia Nilsson - Kvinna 1992 0:51:34.483 2342
Klas Samuelsson Man 1977 0:51:44.581 4357
Christina Bergström Kvinna 1993 0:51:49.714 3559
Isabelle Ahlberg Kvinna 1997 0:51:55.916 3170
Merlinda Vokshi Kvinna 1969 0:52:04.500 1450
Anna Sethson Kvinna 1972 0:52:06.273 1367
Wilda Eliasson Kvinna 2008 0:52:10.120 1092
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 0:52:11.175 3586
Annelie Äärlaht Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1967 0:52:13.146 734
Elin Müller Kvinna 1996 0:52:28.409 3370
Linn Nilsson Kvinna 1982 0:52:32.541 3325
Berit Skoglöv Kvinna 1957 0:52:38.216 2625
Anneli Larsson Vedums AIS Kvinna 1961 0:52:38.879 3357
Martin Johansson Man 1982 0:52:42.046 2133
Raymond Nordqvist Man 1985 0:52:46.187 3529
Max Tellnor Örnevik Man 2006 0:52:46.991 1874
Sofie Tyrén Kvinna 1981 0:52:52.085 2259
zanna nilsson Kvinna 1971 0:53:02.950 951
Anette Bremholt Kvinna 1968 0:53:06.483 1301
Linda Nero Mullsjö SOK Kvinna 1989 0:53:15.119 3214
Rikard Sundberg Hudmottagningen Man 1989 0:53:15.119 3214
Julia Odersjö Kvinna 1990 0:53:19.219 4617
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1965 0:53:21.604 3955
Paulina Valtonen Södra Älvsborgs Polisidrottsförening Kvinna 1983 0:53:25.948 4829
Johan Siedberg Man 1981 0:53:26.927 2244
Helena Melander Kvinna 1970 0:53:26.982 2763
Ville Kokko Man 2007 0:53:30.197 2250
Linda Syversen Kvinna 1976 0:53:31.677 579
Victor Sigfridson Man 2006 0:53:39.347 3489
Lina Dalqvist Sparsörskolan Kvinna 1983 0:53:39.931 3327
Jessica Strömberg Kvinna 1990 0:53:41.459 405
Emma Björklund Kvinna 1987 0:53:42.078 864
Ann Elisabeth Brakstad Kvinna 1989 0:53:44.873 1148
Anna Andersson Kvinna 1970 0:53:44.873 1148
Ann-Cristine Larsson CFG IK Kvinna 1966 0:53:47.189 1520
Emil Norbelie Man 2003 0:53:50.242 3285
André Lallo Man 1992 0:53:51.008 1085
Melina Bengtsson Kvinna 1967 0:53:54.967 2669
Anna Kuittinen Kvinna 1973 0:53:59.511 1056
Teresa Sarhamo Kvinna 1986 0:53:59.511 1056
Ida Haataja Kvinna 1992 0:53:59.948 3706
Carl Millberg Saik Man 2003 0:54:08.920 3329
Karin Forsman Fristads Kvinna 2000 0:54:08.920 3329
Olle Davidsson Hestra IF Man 2007 0:54:16.761 2907
Gustav Forssmed Man 2005 0:54:18.819 1172
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 0:54:26.507 235
Maria Seiver Kvinna 1979 0:54:27.569 312
Helen Wallgren Kvinna 1973 0:54:28.917 1541
Ellen Carlander Fristad Goif Kvinna 2006 0:54:35.148 4539
Michelle Larsson Kvinna 1982 0:54:38.032 2746
Tuva Persson Kvinna 2004 0:54:39.582 1556
Elsa Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2005 0:54:51.559 3154
William Rezai Man 1965 0:54:57.621 3086
Kari Ojala MuoviTech Man 1966 0:54:58.346 715
Lotta Wirtberg Kvinna 1976 0:54:58.346 715
Alma Carlberg Kvinna 2006 0:55:02.180 3798
Emma Stenholm Kvinna 1993 0:55:03.439 3490
Helena Barwood Kvinna 1973 0:55:04.182 3588
Rakel Andersson- Ström Malin Levin Kvinna 1976 0:55:07.259 3055
Oskar Martinsson Man 2007 0:55:14.814 3517
Maria Falegård Man 1977 0:55:19.321 3282
fahima yagobi Kvinna 1989 0:55:23.784 1899
Amanda Svensson Kvinna 1999 0:55:25.771 3974
Tyra Nyberg Ymer Kvinna 2007 0:55:34.480 1957
Mia Piilinen Kvinna 1976 0:55:38.183 961
Lisa carlsson Kvinna 1995 0:55:39.379 2217
Madeleine Andersen Kvinna 1978 0:55:39.939 1890
Emma Ohlsson Kvinna 1983 0:55:44.563 280
Axel Johansson Bredareds If Man 2003 0:55:50.933 4735
Viktor Gunnarsson Fritsla IF Man 2003 0:55:57.152 2353
Maria Björk Kvinna 1979 0:55:58.108 2736
Julia Haapasaari Kvinna 1999 0:56:01.620 515
Anna-Karin Sandberg Kvinna 1975 0:56:03.350 3300
Victor Bratt Man 1970 0:56:04.029 3481
Marcus Zetterberg Man 1978 0:56:04.029 3481
Andreas Gräns Man 1988 0:56:04.395 2026
Josefin Helldén Kvinna 1984 0:56:06.452 2878
Camilla Lindberg Kvinna 1985 0:56:09.160 4170
Lotta Andersson Kvinna 1970 0:56:15.885 1912
Bengt Lindgren Man 1966 0:56:15.885 1912
Linnea Månsson Kvinna 2003 0:56:17.480 2885
Vilma Ek Kvinna 2003 0:56:17.707 4561
Jonas Christenson Man 1963 0:56:28.213 1100
Vanja Astorsson Kvinna 2000 0:56:29.909 3502
KLARA ASK IK Trasten Kvinna 1999 0:56:29.909 3502
Ramona Bredberg Kvinna 1991 0:56:30.212 3474
Carl Jakobsson Bik P07 Man 2007 0:56:30.212 3474
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 0:56:31.457 1073
Sofia Waris Copic Kvinna 1992 0:56:34.593 3453
Markus Thorén Kiröa Man 1985 0:56:35.709 989
martin friberg Man 1986 0:56:36.422 1219
Bella Aaltonen Kvinna 1994 0:56:44.777 2787
Evelina Kjellberg Fristad Kansas Kvinna 1994 0:56:46.938 808
Omar Al-Dabbagh Man 2003 0:56:54.025 3594
Anette Haeger Kvinna 1974 0:56:57.976 1106
Roshi Emami Kvinna 1980 0:56:59.383 1418
Sofie Odström Kvinna 1984 0:56:59.649 2906
Pernilla Gustafsson Kvinna 1966 0:57:00.182 3061
Maria Paulsson MuoviTech Kvinna 1970 0:57:02.456 686
Daniel Gabriel Man 1982 0:57:06.761 558
Carina Gustavsson Kvinna 1961 0:57:06.761 558
Maria Börjesson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1971 0:57:08.341 3228
Tina Magnusson Kvinna 1989 0:57:08.506 3114
Rolf Weinemo Man 1971 0:57:21.378 1757
Albert Alperud Dgoif Man 2005 0:57:25.021 3626
Elin Nässén Kvinna 1990 0:57:25.483 1609
Viktor Manfredsson SIBS Man 2007 0:57:26.556 441
Simon Johnson RescueLife247 Man 2004 0:57:29.269 3745
Elsa Berge-Kleber Simklubben Elfsborg Kvinna 2004 0:57:30.089 3877
Alice Peterson Kvinna 2006 0:57:30.089 3877
Malin Flygt Norberg SP certifiering Kvinna 1972 0:57:38.501 520
Sina Seipel Elfsborg SOK Kvinna 1987 0:57:40.646 2938
Amanda Lind Kronängs IF Kvinna 2004 0:57:43.096 2509
Annika Mattsson Kvinna 1969 0:58:02.651 2138
Timothy Knutsson Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:58:03.247 1452
Emma Westberg Kvinna 2003 0:58:03.371 3850
Christina Prahl SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1967 0:58:10.639 3160
Erik Wasselius FOK Borås Man 1974 0:58:10.639 3160
Catarina Åkersta Kvinna 1968 0:58:13.355 73
Emma Lennartsson Lennartsson Kvinna 2008 0:58:17.829 2064
Philip Svensson Man 2004 0:58:25.317 1897
Tiina Aavik Håska Stallklubb Kvinna 1964 0:58:25.545 1082
Daniel Schrewelius Man 2008 0:58:27.813 2797
Fredrik Eriksson Tranemo Man 1972 0:58:30.172 3180
Per-Magnus Magnusson Hydria Group Man 1968 0:58:30.172 3180
Maja Sjöberg Kvinna 1995 0:58:30.486 3042
Evelina Rumbutyte Kvinna 1995 0:58:30.486 3042
Mahri Sörman Kvinna 1960 0:58:39.352 3390
Dumitru Grozavescu Stolab Man 1988 0:58:39.352 3390
Evelina Josefsson Kvinna 1991 0:58:39.352 3390
Birgitta Petersson Kvinna 1960 0:58:42.928 1024
Linda Kryander Kvinna 1975 0:58:43.740 121
Marie Segerlöv älekulla rotekamp Kvinna 1965 0:58:43.740 121
Salem Tesfazghi Kvinna 2005 0:58:45.839 3501
Agust Wennergrund Man 2006 0:58:57.240 3033
Lena Dahlberg Kvinna 1984 0:59:02.906 2712
Rebecca Aaltonen City Runners Kvinna 1988 0:59:03.068 2257
Wilma Blohm Kvinna 2007 0:59:04.905 3408
Stefan Nilsson Man 1978 0:59:17.452 2013
Moa Wiktorsson Kvinna 1996 0:59:18.126 1457
Axel Siesing Widar Svenljunga IK Man 2007 0:59:21.019 4074
Mical Tsegay Kvinna 1990 0:59:21.154 1983
Emil Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Man 2007 0:59:32.904 2299
Johan Silverflod Man 1980 0:59:46.405 802
Caroline Tran Kvinna 1979 0:59:48.553 578
Paulina Hultberg Kvinna 2005 0:59:51.581 3779
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 0:59:56.244 2601
Stefan Andréasson Man 1982 0:59:56.244 2601
Michaela Holst Vegby ck Kvinna 1982 0:59:58.119 1493
Karin Ekström Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1961 0:59:58.119 1493
Nihad Selimovic Man 1977 1:00:07.825 1798
Frida Bidemyr Kvinna 1999 1:00:16.076 3330
Katarina Kurvinen Andersson Kvinna 1985 1:00:18.564 1076
Albert Alperud Borås Sk Man 2005 1:00:18.683 3368
Björn Svensson Pipelife Sverige AB Man 1967 1:00:18.683 3368
Ida Ranelöv Kvinna 2001 1:00:24.295 446
Anna Lövgren Kvinna 1976 1:00:24.840 2093
Amra Zimic Atea Kvinna 1997 1:00:26.259 3002
Wilma Blohm Bollebygds AFF F06/07 Kvinna 2007 1:00:32.417 3640
Valbona Januzi Kvinna 1980 1:00:32.921 1905
Lars Rapp Man 1954 1:00:45.363 3067
Magnus Nykvist Man 1974 1:00:48.097 3920
Camilla Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Kvinna 1979 1:00:53.552 2298
Linda Westergren Borås Kvinna 1991 1:00:54.570 409
Elin Hyrkvist Kvinna 2003 1:01:06.723 4833
Carola Salén Kvinna 1977 1:01:12.548 66
Anna Vissing Kvinna 1987 1:01:17.300 1175
Elin Olsson Kvinna 1989 1:01:17.606 3124
Tommy Brewitz Man 1983 1:01:22.597 3253
Ida Abrahamson Äspereds IF Kvinna 2004 1:01:22.597 3253
Boel Månsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1973 1:01:23.339 3235
Penny Bergman SP Hållbar Samhällsbyggnad Kvinna 1982 1:01:23.934 790
Maria Lorentzon Kvinna 1970 1:01:28.455 3411
Pontus Jääskö Man 1993 1:01:28.455 3411
Armel Hombessa Man 1975 1:01:30.334 1794
Emma Hagman Kvinna 1986 1:01:36.657 2279
Marika Eriksson Kvinna 1965 1:01:37.644 1054
Kristoffer Barkman Team RC Hiss Man 1985 1:01:37.761 1480
Anna Skottis Kvinna 1975 1:01:48.821 161
Emmelie Karlsson Kvinna 1987 1:01:52.314 222
Johan Siegl Kristiansson Man 1969 1:01:52.314 222
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 1:02:02.466 2222
Pamela Engelbrekt Kvinna 1965 1:02:12.061 3956
Alexander Tri Man 2004 1:02:14.496 3552
Ulrika Wahlqvist Kvinna 1970 1:02:14.496 3552
William Bohman Brämhults IK Man 2004 1:02:21.285 1184
Elisabeth Levander Kvinna 1975 1:02:22.807 5008
Jan Svenkvist Man 1956 1:02:22.807 5008
Olle Häggmark Man 1982 1:02:22.807 5008
Lena Stroud Stenshults IF Kvinna 1972 1:02:22.807 5008
Caroline Nilsson Kvinna 1975 1:02:22.807 5008
Anna Axelsson Kvinna 1965 1:02:22.807 5008
Annika Sörman Kvinna 1970 1:02:29.007 2043
Johanna Berg Kvinna 1986 1:02:29.007 2043
Ingegerd Nilsson Kvinna 1957 1:02:31.691 1189
ANETTE BENDER OSCARSSON Kvinna 1959 1:02:34.716 1942
Daniel Lindh Man 1984 1:02:38.274 713
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 1:02:42.365 63
Nelly Askengren Stråhle Kvinna 2003 1:02:47.992 1837
Monika Pettersson Kvinna 1978 1:02:50.897 583
Saga Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2002 1:02:51.877 2443
Magnus Hellberg Man 1973 1:02:51.908 2662
Nikoletta Bekesi Kvinna 1977 1:02:53.746 810
Malin Forsell Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1988 1:02:55.529 1758
Erika Ahlgren Kvinna 1984 1:03:01.125 3391
Eunice Ahlqvist Kvinna 1968 1:03:05.727 2778
Rikard Almgren Man 2004 1:03:07.918 3049
Madelene Clintehed Kvinna 1987 1:03:07.918 3049
Ann-Christin Sjödell Kvinna 1968 1:03:08.309 1045
Sara Heleander Kvinna 1989 1:03:08.309 1045
Carina Malmgren Linköping Kvinna 1961 1:03:12.467 3050
Josefin Evertsson Kvinna 1994 1:03:13.609 624
Therése Eriksson Kvinna 1976 1:03:13.609 624
Ida Lindqvist Kvinna 1985 1:03:24.018 3983
Josefine Randenius Kvinna 1984 1:03:31.952 3183
Linda Gustafsson Kvinna 1978 1:03:44.990 459
Annika Larsson Kvinna 1985 1:03:50.065 5006
Elisabeth Levander Kvinna 1975 1:03:50.065 5006
Cecilia Belfrage Kvinna 1982 1:03:50.065 5006
Gun-Britt Brundin Kvinna 1946 1:03:50.065 5006
Johan Grindsiö Man 1975 1:03:50.065 5006
Dane Liberg Man 1938 1:03:50.065 5006
Simon Ahlström Man 2000 1:03:50.065 5006
Sara Karlsson Kvinna 1988 1:03:57.721 12
Wilma Hyrkvist KronängIF Kvinna 2006 1:04:00.676 3567
Emelie Berg - Kvinna 1991 1:04:35.229 3415
Thea Haglund brämhult ik Kvinna 2002 1:04:45.418 659
Tommy Josefsson Man 1951 1:04:45.518 5001
Leif Ekberg Sätila SK Man 1941 1:04:45.518 5001
Amanda Magnusson Kvinna 1992 1:04:45.518 5001
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 1:04:45.518 5001
Robert Lundström Man 1966 1:04:45.518 5001
fredrik paulsson man 1968 1:04:45.518 5001
Maria Lindqvist Kvinna 1971 1:04:45.518 5001
Sanna Lindberg Kvinna 1991 1:04:52.253 4708
Göran Axelsson Parker Hannifin Man 1973 1:04:56.200 2551
Saga Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2002 1:05:24.647 3155
Alice Mohr Borås SK Kvinna 2006 1:05:32.337 1669
Josef Haraldsson Man 1990 1:05:32.523 2471
Marielle Andersson Kvinna 1982 1:05:39.305 2803
Josefine Andersson Kvinna 1989 1:05:40.328 3010
Klara Lassing SK Kanico Kvinna 2007 1:06:08.247 3534
Julia Eriksson Bredareds IF Kvinna 2006 1:06:09.268 1860
Lena Gamalielsson Kvinna 1967 1:06:14.283 758
Maria Dahlin Kvinna 1986 1:06:24.523 1071
Anna-Karin Wedell Kvinna 1971 1:06:26.195 1661
Lovisa Gustafsson Kvinna 2000 1:06:38.140 3062
Stella Burén IK Ymer Kvinna 2004 1:06:42.789 3143
Anneli Wåkerås-Börjesson SÄS Kvinna 1965 1:06:42.789 3143
Ida Nedemark Team Valor Kvinna 1985 1:06:42.789 3143
Gert Persson H&M Man 1960 1:06:44.377 450
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 1:06:47.812 690
Olle Backlund Man 2004 1:06:58.652 4692
Martina Mäkinen Kvinna 1982 1:07:14.165 2693
Isabell Ronnefjord Sirbmá IL Kvinna 1978 1:07:22.178 3079
Carina Malmgren Kvinna 1961 1:07:39.618 2
Marcus Moell Man 1993 1:07:46.191 1626
Ana Paula Carneiro Kvinna 1977 1:08:00.021 3393
Ida Söderström Kvinna 1986 1:08:00.021 3393
Matilda Martin Kvinna 1986 1:08:11.078 2931
Kersti Evermyr Pulsen Kvinna 1990 1:08:13.715 570
Morgan Craas Man 1955 1:08:15.500 2495
Solveig Hansen Kvinna 1978 1:08:16.138 3550
Elias Wändemark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 1:08:16.425 1495
Johanna de Grahl Kvinna 1988 1:08:27.262 207
Cecilia Karlsson Friskis&Svettis Borås Kvinna 1975 1:08:49.053 631
Oskar Sigfridson Man 1976 1:08:52.262 3451
Göte Ivarsson Man 1937 1:09:32.040 3232
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1972 1:09:50.873 2000
Noah Amin-Zada Persson Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 1:10:28.323 1448
Monika Pettersson Nexans Iko fritid Kvinna 1978 1:10:52.033 1544
Anders Ericson Fastighetsbyrån Man 1975 1:11:03.820 1256
Thomas Berg Man 1953 1:11:19.294 3272
Jenny Kihl Kvinna 1969 1:11:19.294 3272
Daniel Johansson Man 1984 1:11:19.294 3272
Anders Ericson Fastighetsbyrån Man 1975 1:11:19.557 3271
Dorsa Rahimi AB Bostäder i Borås Kvinna 2008 1:11:22.393 3696
Anna Jonsson Kvinna 1989 1:11:49.199 591
Nathalie Andersson BIK F02 Kvinna 2002 1:12:04.489 849
Bahar Ahlgren Kvinna 1970 1:12:20.712 1946
Linda Rockäng team blå kläder Kvinna 1975 1:12:33.758 1682
Erik Pihl Borås SK Man 2007 1:12:34.424 1677
Emmie Berger Kvinna 1997 1:13:06.675 2854
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1981 1:13:11.941 1770
Fredrik Rubne Man 1972 1:13:12.056 2599
Wilma Suu Kvinna 2006 1:13:29.402 935
Emma Larsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 2000 1:13:52.902 169
Lena Karlsson Bodarunners Kvinna 1968 1:13:56.050 3279
Caroline Holst Kvinna 1991 1:14:03.346 1492
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 1:14:44.995 3859
Angelica Dower Kvinna 1980 1:15:22.363 4160
Siv Gustavsson Kvinna 1960 1:16:02.112 1170
Karolina Magnusson Kvinna 1972 1:16:02.112 1170
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 1:16:14.359 2306
Joakim Jonson Man 1969 1:16:22.341 1622
Margareta Jewander Kvinna 1968 1:16:56.131 819
David Karlsson Man 1959 1:17:04.873 943
Anna Fhinlöf Kvinna 1988 1:17:26.101 3056
Sorcha Wahlkvist Kvinna 1976 1:17:26.101 3056
Jenny Hedelund Kvinna 1976 1:18:39.162 240
Malin Levin Kvinna 1989 1:20:02.260 250
Pernilla Tholander Kvinna 1972 1:20:19.172 783
Linda Sahlén Kvinna 1980 1:20:38.854 1577
Ingrid Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1954 1:21:38.946 1210
Alfred Höök SIBS Man 2005 1:22:17.731 856
Linjing Fu Kvinna 1983 1:23:36.816 3910
Johan Åkerlind Hognert Man 1979 1:23:36.816 3910
lena Lindvert Kvinna 1967 1:23:47.122 1236
Joakim Albertsson Almås Dream Team Man 1973 1:29:12.903 1760
Annika Alexandersson Kvinna 1973 1:29:12.903 1760
Niclas Hedlund Atea Man 1971 1:29:15.187 2776
Keterlins Lovisa Sjungsjung runners Kvinna 1996 1:30:23.943 4469
Johan Magnusson Pulsen Man 1987 1:30:31.863 757
Elsa Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2005 1:36:27.434 2444
Ronja Johansson Kvinna 1991 1:41:43.378 396
Anna Svensson Kvinna 1998 1:42:55.968 2058
Sophia Melin Kvinna 1970 1:42:55.968 2058
Beatrice Eriksson Kvinna 1985 0:19:36.606 3788
Gabriel Steffensen Mölndals AIK Man 1996 0:19:36.606 3788
Gunnel Snygg IK Ymer Motion Kvinna 1938 0:20:35.748 3405
Linnéa Nordlund Kvinna 1987 0:25:23.511 2983
Linda Funevall Kvinna 1975 0:27:04.765 3949
Eva Lundberg Kvinna 1985 0:27:35.172 3402
Therece Tilly Kvinna 1979 0:27:36.789 4050
Caroline Hässelås Kvinna 1980 0:27:54.404 1615
Alice Lindvert Bergdalens IK Kvinna 2007 0:27:55.627 3544
William Lidenhed Ingen Man 2007 0:27:55.627 3544
Linnea Larsson Toarpsalliansen Kvinna 2001 0:28:22.849 1792
Andreas Davidsson Man 1980 0:28:22.849 1792
Felicia Almgren Brämhults IK Kvinna 2004 0:28:45.628 4301
Elina Salum Klehr Kvinna 2005 0:29:22.673 4728
Sofie Ternemar Kvinna 1988 0:29:46.175 3321
Pernilla Ekstener Kvinna 1970 0:30:18.031 3116
Jenny Jidborn Kvinna 1978 0:30:18.031 3116
Louise Lundin Brämhults Kvinna 1987 0:31:08.059 2922
Jens Thorild Veidekke Man 1973 0:31:24.140 3960
Katri Ståhl Kvinna 1978 0:31:25.181 1691
Hassane Ahouchar Man 1970 0:31:30.402 3613
Pernilla Gustafsson Kvinna 1966 0:31:41.053 97
Lowe Björkman Brämhult IK Man 2008 0:31:49.063 2404
Anna Severin Kvinna 1995 0:32:03.765 3554
Sverker Ohlsson Man 1943 0:32:03.765 3554
Anders Magnusson Man 1987 0:32:08.482 4020
Julia Isaksson Kvinna 1996 0:32:27.840 406
Emmy Andersson Kvinna 2006 0:32:30.546 3256
Andrea Bredberg SOK knallen Kvinna 1993 0:32:31.183 4127
Sanna Lindberg Kvinna 1991 0:32:48.012 4726
Ann-Helene Sörbö Kvinna 1962 0:32:59.362 311
Dajana Dugonjic Kvinna 1984 0:33:01.629 1461
Evica Mandal Kvinna 1972 0:33:01.753 1460
Jessica Almstrand Kvinna 1976 0:33:01.753 1460
Maria Kamfjord Kvinna 1987 0:33:07.587 1862
Carina Gardewall Kvinna 1970 0:33:31.738 1386
Anton B Gustafsson Man 2003 0:33:36.837 4669
Wilda Lennartsson Kvinna 2006 0:33:38.549 3338
Alva Wallin Kvinna 2006 0:33:38.549 3338
Anna Tammjärv Kvinna 2005 0:33:49.700 4415
Eva Lundberg Kvinna 1985 0:33:50.869 141
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 0:34:02.049 3251
Malin Exander Kvinna 1974 0:34:04.866 3191
Isaac Kjellgren Man 1993 0:34:14.949 2751
Carina Pettersson Stolab Kvinna 1965 0:34:43.683 3386
Thomas Andersson Stema Man 1964 0:34:43.683 3386
Daniel Oscarson BIK Man 2008 0:34:43.683 3386
Emil Karlsson Brämhult IK Man 2001 0:34:57.138 3164
Anne Lönnermark Kvinna 1967 0:34:57.138 3164
Linnea Elg Kvinna 1994 0:35:00.770 4657
Jerry Emanuelsson AB Bostäder i Borås Man 1997 0:35:18.569 3699
Claes Wallin Man 1957 0:35:33.558 3177
Dennis Hultman Hydria Group Man 1993 0:35:33.558 3177
Isak Brunegård Man 2004 0:35:40.242 3280
Ann Rydberg Kvinna 1978 0:36:30.921 3347
Annette Perjans Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1967 0:36:30.921 3347
Maria Grudeus Kvinna 1987 0:36:41.018 3468
Nemo Åqvist Man 2005 0:36:48.374 629
Denise Jarnebrink Kvinna 1987 0:36:48.374 629
Lena Gabrielsson Kvinna 1972 0:37:06.016 3918
Yanira Bernal Kvinna 1978 0:37:17.935 3436
Sara Oldberg Wagner Kvinna 1968 0:37:17.935 3436
Yasna Kjellström Kvinna 1982 0:37:33.332 1433
Stina Andersson länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1994 0:37:41.963 3467
Lars-Gunnar Ahl Man 1947 0:38:02.518 3948
Ella Hannon Kvinna 2005 0:38:02.518 3948
Oscar Idehall IK Ymer Man 2005 0:38:07.332 1824
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1980 0:38:11.546 3571
William Malm Man 2003 0:38:12.435 3545
Anette Larson Kvinna 1969 0:38:27.994 3299
Erik Magnusson Man 1985 0:38:54.863 2284
Emilia Olofsson Kvinna 1989 0:39:31.260 2866
Ella Brooks Kvinna 2006 0:39:31.260 2866
Hans Gustafsson Man 1967 0:39:32.298 4083
Sofie Johansson Kvinna 1993 0:39:41.223 3508
Hugo Boman Ström Man 2005 0:39:41.223 3508
Freddy Wegelius bredareds if Man 1957 0:39:47.216 3874
Lina Gustafsson Kvinna 2005 0:39:57.597 4084
Emil Sahlberg Man 1979 0:39:57.597 4084
Linda Johannesson Kvinna 1975 0:40:42.039 2028
Patrick Edgren Man 1989 0:40:45.142 2478
Maria Paakkonen Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1966 0:41:04.152 1928
Anna Sundvall Kvinna 1968 0:41:08.421 2274
Ludvig Åhblom RescueLife247 Man 1998 0:41:52.173 3746
Vilma Arttonen Kvinna 2007 0:42:23.492 3063
Elsa Mäkinen Kvinna 2007 0:42:28.220 2694
Jeanette Sigenstam IK Trasten Kvinna 1969 0:42:29.081 3623
Billy Wiljén Man 1978 0:42:34.212 1924
Nina Liljedahl Magnusson Kvinna 1978 0:42:34.212 1924
Sandra Orsimo Kvinna 1989 0:42:49.092 3150
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Man 2002 0:42:49.092 3150
Erik Tilander Man 2005 0:42:52.171 2590
Emelie Nyman Kvinna 2001 0:42:59.797 4329
Andreas Henriksson Man 1972 0:43:27.053 1464
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 0:43:38.934 1445
Algot Bredberg Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:43:39.004 1446
Pernilla Colf Kvinna 1965 0:43:46.125 3298
Amanda Nyman Kvinna 2003 0:44:11.209 4330
Anneli Andreasson Team Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1970 0:44:23.911 3092
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 0:44:55.003 689
Anna Högfeldt Star trading Kvinna 1969 0:45:01.691 3516
Anton Manfred Sparsör Man 2002 0:45:31.458 4718
Marlene Olsson Kvinna 1988 0:48:03.039 491
Jennie Schultz Sjönnebring Kvinna 1979 0:49:58.179 3301
Lars Mossberg Man 1966 0:51:36.028 4378
Jessika Torpling Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1982 0:52:03.819 3238
Noa Lidrot Man 2006 0:54:51.194 3944
Mikael Strandh Man 1981 0:55:42.808 1465
Lucas Löngårdh Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:55:42.808 1465
Emelie Gustavsson Kvinna 1970 0:58:42.847 1388
Tove Andersson NOSSEBRO Kvinna 1985 1:01:02.608 3036
John Friman Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 1:10:50.522 1602
Leo Mäkinen Man 1956 0:22:37.327 3701
Alexander Persson Fristad Goif Man 2002 0:25:25.915 4716
David Bramstång Man 2002 0:27:14.321 3322
Mira Göransson IK Ymer Kvinna 2005 0:27:14.321 3322
Anette Rydström Kvinna 1969 0:29:20.162 3661
Börje Svensson Man 1986 0:29:50.398 1861
Nelly Askengren Stråhle Borås Kvinna 2003 0:30:46.480 4484
Victor Sundin Man 2004 0:30:46.480 4484
Helena Sävefjärd Kvinna 1978 0:30:52.278 3652
Mattias Biörs IK Ymer Man 1970 0:30:52.278 3652
Elenor Enhager Kvinna 1978 0:31:21.846 1303
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 0:31:28.861 64
Monika Andersson uok Kvinna 1966 0:31:42.263 3496
Jenny Edman Edmans Måleri i Borås AB Kvinna 1991 0:31:42.263 3496
Karin Käck Fristads Kansas Kvinna 1977 0:31:53.726 4770
Kristian Åkerberg Man 1990 0:32:20.807 625
Viktoria Karlsson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1974 0:32:32.729 1706
Isak Strömsjö Brämhults IK Man 2008 0:32:39.632 1510
Hazim Kavasovic Team Allmans Man 1976 0:33:09.204 1693
Magnus Nykvist Man 1974 0:33:14.505 4790
Anna Nyström Caverion Kvinna 1976 0:33:24.075 2553
Lenita Hellman UCIF Kvinna 1983 0:33:27.887 3445
Martin Larsson Man 1982 0:33:53.533 2664
Fredrik Jonasson Man 1980 0:34:09.517 2660
Evelina Saari Kvinna 1993 0:34:22.373 4086
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 0:34:38.588 3292
Karina Salmi Kvinna 1973 0:34:38.858 2285
Jessica Lindau Kvinna 1975 0:34:38.889 1608
Mathilda Händén Kvinna 1992 0:35:14.002 1778
Hanna Ström Kvinna 1986 0:35:40.765 3869
Björn Enander Man 1996 0:35:47.186 560
Moa Bäckänger Kvinna 2007 0:36:42.159 3011
Molly Fornell Kvinna 1993 0:36:45.208 2587
Eva Tilander Kvinna 1969 0:36:45.208 2587
Jannike Josefsson Kvinna 1975 0:36:45.935 1851
Konrad Hattinger Man 2005 0:36:52.662 4697
Gustav Rasmusson MAIK Man 2005 0:36:55.616 3569
emil eriksson Örebro Man 2003 0:37:00.682 3782
Christina Christoffersson Kvinna 1967 0:37:02.879 3162
Lukasz Stanowski Man 1984 0:37:12.175 3308
Isac Johansson Man 2006 0:37:12.809 3718
Ewa Hermelin Kvinna 1969 0:37:26.777 3207
Sofia Löfdahl Kvinna 1977 0:37:26.777 3207
Tomas Fredriksson Man 1973 0:37:41.554 143
Caroline Martinsson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1952 0:37:45.949 4135
Hugo Welander Man 2006 0:37:45.949 4135
Jeanette Dahl Kvinna 1964 0:37:52.060 3084
Helen Hill Kvinna 1971 0:37:52.060 3084
Peter Alfredsson Man 1957 0:37:58.369 622
Pernilla Hjelm Kvinna 1968 0:38:07.757 2431
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 0:38:10.256 2341
Helena Andersson Kvinna 1967 0:38:21.268 2554
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 0:38:28.925 3030
Gabriella Rådberg Mölndals Roddklubb Kvinna 1996 0:38:32.147 2316
Erik Larsson Man 2005 0:38:32.308 2315
Julie Kulti Kvinna 2005 0:38:40.028 3464
Veronica Gidlund Kvinna 1988 0:38:40.069 3088
Maria Ny Lindau Kvinna 1968 0:38:48.088 731
eva eriksson sisi112122 Kvinna 1954 0:38:56.632 3208
Mille Löfdahl Man 2008 0:38:56.632 3208
William Larsson Svenljunga ibk Man 2001 0:38:57.434 239
Sari Leinonen Kvinna 1969 0:38:57.434 239
Mattias Holmquist Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1978 0:39:13.780 4473
Monica Friberg Stolab Kvinna 1959 0:39:15.283 3397
Mina Terol Kvinna 1989 0:39:15.283 3397
Caroline Tipping Kvinna 1966 0:39:25.124 2272
Elisabeth Salomonsson Kvinna 1978 0:39:25.124 2272
Yvonne Bergman Kvinna 1971 0:39:28.054 718
Safaa Elia Man 1972 0:39:37.815 2271
Kajsa Fransson Kvinna 2005 0:40:25.113 3522
Jeanette Moberg Fristads Kvinna 1963 0:40:54.198 3548
Saron Tesfazghi Kvinna 2002 0:41:07.899 4497
Angelica Mänd Kvinna 1989 0:41:09.544 1721
Tommy Davidsson Hestra IF Man 1982 0:41:10.339 2908
Molly Augustsson IK Ymer Kvinna 2003 0:41:10.781 2002
Jenny Hermansson Kvinna 1974 0:41:15.461 3809
Evelina Hultegård Örgryte IS Kvinna 1990 0:41:15.461 3809
Ella Andersson Kvinna 2005 0:41:31.032 4206
Kirk Gapulan Man 1991 0:41:39.799 4505
Maria Backlund Kvinna 1976 0:41:52.607 2526
Johanna Skansare Kvinna 1982 0:42:09.525 4369
Marcus Ragnhem Man 1993 0:42:09.525 4369
Pekka Sipilä Man 1961 0:42:41.459 3374
Annette Eriksson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1962 0:42:56.743 3249
Marjan Shishehchian Kvinna 1977 0:42:57.087 3250
Lena Adolfsson Kvinna 1963 0:43:11.581 1233
Anna Grudéus Kvinna 1991 0:43:15.725 2374
Anna-Maria Einarsson Kvinna 1966 0:43:16.509 2484
Leon Lappas Man 2005 0:43:17.487 628
Tobias Johansson Man 1994 0:43:41.627 83
Felix Strömsjö Brämhults IK Man 2004 0:43:43.394 2726
Andreas Samuelsson Stolab Man 1978 0:43:46.493 3396
Lars Andersson Man 1952 0:43:46.493 3396
Lindborg Josefin Kvinna 1984 0:43:46.493 3396
Melvin Andersson Bergdalens IK Man 2001 0:43:52.988 4886
Anki Larsson CFG IK Kvinna 1966 0:44:01.984 3290
Tommy Andersson Man 1957 0:44:07.634 1152
Mari Norin Navåsens fk Kvinna 1963 0:44:09.746 3085
Leah Lyck Kvinna 1964 0:44:09.746 3085
Tilda Hassel Hassellöf Kvinna 2006 0:44:11.802 1931
Ebba Randenius Kvinna 1991 0:44:19.859 3409
Annika Persson Kvinna 1980 0:44:42.776 69
Elis Brogeby Man 2006 0:44:42.776 69
Anna-Lena Jacobsson Kvinna 1965 0:45:15.518 1177
karin wahlin Kvinna 1971 0:45:54.024 1923
Annika Toresson Kvinna 1979 0:46:05.904 1568
Gustav Häger Man 2005 0:46:08.233 4192
Eremias Ekeberg Man 1990 0:46:27.203 436
Sanna Ljunggren Rydboholm Kvinna 2005 0:46:27.203 436
Carina Fyman Kvinna 1958 0:46:29.514 1926
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 0:46:29.837 1611
Monica Johansson Kvinna 1972 0:46:40.023 2981
André Holm Man 2000 0:46:40.023 2981
Miguel Huezo Man 1985 0:47:01.242 2816
Cecilia Lindqvist Kvinna 1993 0:47:12.553 220
Malin Paulsson Kvinna 1994 0:47:19.100 2802
Johanna Engström Kvinna 1993 0:47:23.735 1775
Marcus Grönskog Man 1988 0:47:23.735 1775
Pierre Bohren Transcom Man 1986 0:47:23.735 1775
Anette Lögren Kvinna 1963 0:48:01.650 1918
Charlotta Hänninen Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1983 0:48:13.498 3239
Fadi Ayashi Man 1976 0:48:22.285 502
Hanna Gunnarsson Brämhults ik Kvinna 2002 0:48:44.619 652
Linnéa Björsson OK Kullingshof Kvinna 2001 0:49:31.400 2319
Sandra Carlsson Man 1979 0:49:58.737 2215
Melissa Avdic Kvinna 1990 0:50:25.210 3091
Jonas Persson Man 1975 0:50:48.149 229
Adrian Skiöld Borås SK Man 2003 0:50:48.590 4312
Linda Arontzon Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1977 0:51:25.867 3037
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 0:52:00.380 263
Veronica Weber Kvinna 1986 0:52:00.380 263
Julia Mikkonen Kvinna 1998 0:52:14.470 2702
Sanna Börjesson Kvinna 1989 0:52:19.667 2698
Johan Sala Man 1979 0:54:17.187 573
Suad Haracic Zenica Trci Man 1985 0:54:19.961 2621
Jeanette Olofsson Syster Yster Kvinna 1970 0:54:23.512 2800
Annie Nygren Kvinna 2006 0:54:23.512 2800
Midian Tsegay Kvinna 1995 0:54:31.071 1982
Ingela Norén Team Pink Ladies Kvinna 1981 0:56:25.150 25
Mattias Östarve Man 1978 0:57:44.664 729
Annica Hellaeus Kvinna 1991 0:57:45.771 1136
Annica Högeryd Kvinna 1967 0:59:15.312 3506
Marianne Trulsson Kvinna 1966 0:59:36.420 1146
Soroush Davani Man 1979 0:59:36.420 1146
Jenny Kihl Fristads Kvinna 1969 1:00:07.257 1549
Mona-britt Ahlgren Kvinna 1954 1:00:12.532 298
Milton Krantz Man 2006 1:01:21.799 3358
Monica Magnusson Melltorps förskola Kvinna 1973 1:02:25.555 89
Maria Wilén Lonesome runners Kvinna 1980 1:02:25.555 89
Christian Jonassen Man 1981 1:03:03.401 1614
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 1:06:19.308 1571
Daniel Zohrab MIT Tough Team Man 1990 0:06:45.648 2882
Rasmus Hedlund Borgstena IF Man 2002 0:07:20.404 3515
Christer Johansson Man 1969 0:07:20.404 3515
Mia Granqvist Kvinna 1974 0:07:37.400 2069
Thomas Lidskog Man 1957 0:07:39.000 4121
Josefin Brandt Kvinna 1984 0:07:40.433 1477
Erik Persson Man 1999 0:07:43.871 4110
Mimmi Losbäck Star Trading AB Kvinna 1958 0:07:44.313 1938
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1958 0:07:46.520 962
Robert Löfstrand Man 1972 0:07:48.631 2997
Edin Hajric Man 2006 0:07:50.530 4302
Maria Sandahl Kvinna 1975 0:07:54.805 4314
Pontus Nielsen SIBS Man 2004 0:08:00.454 4351
Casey Andersson Man 1991 0:08:01.462 1166
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 0:08:02.473 2305
Leon Larsson Man 2005 0:08:03.984 1197
Hanna Josefsson Kvinna 2000 0:08:05.033 3537
Joar Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 2007 0:08:15.198 938
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 0:08:16.396 3542
Per-Anders Månsson Man 1970 0:08:16.694 2883
Ida Gustafsson Kvinna 2003 0:08:19.235 4114
Oscar Ung Kronäng Man 2006 0:08:22.062 3938
Melvin Brandt Borås SK Man 2005 0:08:25.610 3509
Olof Berggren Länsförsäkringar Man 1963 0:08:28.297 3674
Emilia Ericson Kvinna 2000 0:08:29.613 4128
Emanuel Thors ABC Vent Man 1982 0:08:32.026 3136
Helena Larsson Kvinna 1983 0:08:36.790 3040
Elias Johnsson Svenljunga ik Man 2007 0:08:37.465 4446
Charlotta Lundqvist Kvinna 1986 0:08:37.941 3138
Fenja Vallin Kronängs IF Kvinna 2006 0:08:40.115 3720
Per Fasth Man 1966 0:08:40.388 1149
Kenneth Edman Man 1968 0:08:53.404 3495
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 0:08:53.686 2363
Leena Jacobsson Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1968 0:08:53.883 3291
Maria Ek Kvinna 1973 0:08:55.504 4560
Carina Dukai Kvinna 1963 0:08:58.037 1060
Sofia Dahlgren IK Ymer Frisbee Kvinna 1981 0:09:01.910 2808
Per-Olof Sjöberg Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1967 0:09:02.147 1207
Joel Karlsson ÖSTK Man 2004 0:09:06.585 4431
Lisa Karlsson Kvinna 1996 0:09:06.981 4063
Angelica Winter Kvinna 1974 0:09:08.797 4900
Peter Forsmark Man 1960 0:09:11.295 3723
Selma Foco Kvinna 1983 0:09:11.941 3133
Alfons Råwall SAIK Man 2004 0:09:12.903 4344
Sarah Norving Kvinna 1985 0:09:13.010 4400
Patrik Wahrén Man 1986 0:09:16.611 4144
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2004 0:09:18.525 3524
Alva Lindberg Kvinna 2003 0:09:18.525 3524
Tilde Christiansson BiK Kvinna 2006 0:09:19.843 4109
Alma Larsson Tranemo if Kvinna 2005 0:09:23.298 3128
Anne Malmström Kvinna 1971 0:09:24.043 3511
Malin Peterson Kvinna 1974 0:09:25.673 3137
Kriger Ahmed öIS Friidrott Man 1998 0:09:26.414 3604
Michelle Schnellbacher Kvinna 1985 0:09:27.334 4403
Kevin Makvic Man 2003 0:09:28.337 3794
Jenny Rydell Team Sisu Sisters Kvinna 1972 0:09:32.001 4340
Ingmarie Hedström Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1962 0:09:37.421 4164
Algot Bredberg Bergdalens IK Man 2007 0:09:42.905 3139
Anna Friberg Kvinna 1982 0:09:43.375 1935
Anton Weber Borås Gif Man 2006 0:09:45.366 3560
Karina Svensson Vimmerby OK Kvinna 1961 0:09:49.384 4299
Riikka Talman Kvinna 1984 0:09:51.035 4339
Anna Westin SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1965 0:09:53.070 3161
Maddelien Johnsson Kvinna 1989 0:09:53.070 3161
Martin Palm Man 1969 0:09:57.557 3187
Ingela Pietiläinen Kvinna 1974 0:10:01.462 3192
Albin Jarhult Ubbhults IF Man 2007 0:10:01.640 4420
Linnéa Iseland Kvinna 1970 0:10:02.304 4037
Jack Langvik Sparsörs AIK Man 2005 0:10:04.084 4483
Lotta Aronsson Kvinna 1965 0:10:04.673 4175
Malte Fredriksson Man 2004 0:10:05.585 4600
Sofia Hagman Bodarunners Kvinna 1975 0:10:06.663 3295
Kasper Aasmundsen Man 2004 0:10:07.771 4311
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1987 0:10:09.428 3032
Torbjörn Johansson Man 1955 0:10:10.956 4714
Oscar Högfeldt Star Trading Man 1993 0:10:11.268 985
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 0:10:11.268 985
Simon Henriksson Man 2003 0:10:11.420 695
William Plate Man 2008 0:10:12.908 3839
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1998 0:10:16.232 3591
margareta hermansson Kvinna 1974 0:10:16.371 3997
Emma Vendel Kvinna 1987 0:10:18.703 3134
KLARA ASK BORÅS SK Kvinna 1999 0:10:19.962 4641
Ida Gabrielsson Kvinna 1986 0:10:21.457 964
Anna Maria Kullman Kvinna 1965 0:10:23.736 4578
Albin Skoglund Man 2005 0:10:23.736 4578
Inez Englund Kvinna 2007 0:10:26.735 3852
Anett Pettersson-Gull Hydria Group Kvinna 1968 0:10:30.531 3827
Emma Tilander Gyllén Kvinna 1991 0:10:32.461 3261
Anneli Laitinen Kvinna 1967 0:10:32.524 3262
Josephine Haglund Kvinna 1970 0:10:32.922 2055
Martin Wilhelmsson Brämhult fotboll 04 Man 2004 0:10:33.637 3268
Caroline Fredriksson Kvinna 1983 0:10:33.637 3268
Charlotte Di Lorenzo Kvinna 1977 0:10:41.535 3248
Marcus Molinder Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1975 0:10:41.535 3248
Linnea Gustafsson Kvinna 1990 0:10:42.539 4464
Katarina Bergenholtz Kvinna 1966 0:10:46.796 1547
Sabina Fransson Kvinna 1984 0:10:53.080 4435
Caroline Andersson Kvinna 1989 0:10:59.241 2062
Shejla Atic Kvinna 1998 0:11:00.276 4709
1900 0:11:03.627 3771
Bodil Hemmings Kvinna 1955 0:11:16.910 3953
Hanna Grönberg Kvinna 2007 0:11:18.791 4317
Adnan Sovsic Man 1977 0:11:19.211 3118
Erik Olausson Timmele GoIF Man 2005 0:11:19.211 3118
Johanna de Grahl Kvinna 1988 0:11:19.782 3126
Marie Erikson Edman Kvinna 1972 0:11:21.855 3498
Senad Bosnio Team Allmans Man 1963 0:11:23.398 3651
Alva Eriksson Tranemo Kvinna 2006 0:11:27.693 3181
Tor-Björn Danielsson Hydria Group Man 1976 0:11:27.693 3181
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 0:11:28.413 3507
Jimmy Olsson Man 1986 0:11:28.413 3507
Helen Oscarson Kvinna 1968 0:11:40.725 4296
Ida Viktoria Eriksson Kvinna 1982 0:11:41.275 3444
Lucas Hedlund Borgstena IF Man 2006 0:11:41.275 3444
Smilla Frödin Kvinna 2006 0:11:41.836 4308
Elin Vestberg Kvinna 1993 0:11:43.887 3319
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1968 0:11:46.616 3530
Ulrika Axelsson Kvinna 1968 0:11:47.821 2723
Karl-johan Josefsson Man 1973 0:11:54.979 3331
Birgitta Bidemyr Kvinna 1968 0:11:54.979 3331
Ebba Wahlberg IK YMER Kvinna 2002 0:11:56.048 4295
Cecilia Andersson Kvinna 1972 0:12:00.124 1671
David Sunnerdahl Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1998 0:12:10.609 3245
Michaela Nermark Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1991 0:12:10.909 3339
Maxian Lennartsson Man 2008 0:12:10.909 3339
Zoran Petrovic Man 1978 0:12:12.121 2967
Einar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 2004 0:12:21.224 451
Caroline Johansson - Kvinna 1989 0:12:31.864 3414
Karolina Rydell Team Sisu Sisters Kvinna 1977 0:12:33.704 4343
Pierre Bohrén Man 1986 0:12:36.215 3421
Kim Wiik CrossFit kungsbacka Man 1982 0:12:37.417 4136
INEZ ENGLUND Kvinna 2007 0:12:38.186 4546
Emelie Johansson Kvinna 1990 0:12:40.290 3318
Sara Palokas Kvinna 1984 0:12:40.801 3317
Angela Tallosi Kvinna 1967 0:12:42.283 3615
Robert Olausson Timmele GoIF Man 1970 0:12:52.153 3119
Anna Ekdahl Kvinna 1971 0:12:52.153 3119
Mahri Sörman Kvinna 1960 0:12:52.841 4112
Leo Arttonen Man 2004 0:13:08.350 92
Alice Kampe Alsin Kvinna 2005 0:13:09.897 4532
Sylvia Csobod Kvinna 1989 0:13:10.324 3842
Eleonor Mattsson Kvinna 1974 0:13:28.212 176
Kicki Gadell Kvinna 1986 0:13:34.777 3276
Anna Dungel Kvinna 1984 0:13:34.803 3274
Karolina Strömberg Kvinna 1986 0:13:34.803 3274
Alexander Oliva Rivera RISE Up Man 1993 0:13:40.048 3360
Joline Bender Ohlsén Kvinna 2008 0:14:07.695 4155
Mattias Martikainen Man 2004 0:14:16.751 4835
Jehona Makolli Kvinna 1987 0:14:30.126 3122
Karin Lööv Kvinna 1959 0:14:30.160 3243
Anja Kristoffersen Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1981 0:14:30.160 3243
Rim Fayad Kvinna 1980 0:14:30.332 3593
Marina Jäverfelt Kvinna 1959 0:14:36.928 1675
Theo Ekedahl- Berglund Man 2006 0:14:43.753 4416
Enar Danielsson Hydria Group Man 2007 0:14:45.221 3568
Viktor Liljenberg Spekeröd Superstars Man 1991 0:14:45.221 3568
Johan Kristiansson Man 1969 0:15:12.814 1655
Emma Mossberg Kvinna 1994 0:15:12.824 4385
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 0:15:13.266 4383
Mia Andersson Kvinna 1996 0:15:54.601 4536
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 0:16:37.141 3186
Axel Karlsson Man 2004 0:16:39.862 3620
Alfred Hattinger Man 1975 0:16:42.954 4698
Julia Kaspersson Kvinna 1993 0:16:57.038 4088
Paulina Erlandsson Kvinna 1977 0:16:58.022 728
Mats Löfström Man 1990 0:17:08.149 3311
Malin Classon Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1974 0:17:13.899 3210
Jonathan Saarinen Man 1990 0:17:13.899 3210
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1985 0:17:19.812 3366
Sofia Posserud H&M Kvinna 1976 0:17:34.238 3190
Emil Ekström MIK Man 2000 0:17:39.972 4285
Noor Aziz Kvinna 2004 0:18:33.488 3205
Ingela Norén Kvinna 1981 0:21:01.938 3178
Elis Brogeby Malmen Man 2006 0:23:31.705 4350
Amanda Hassellöf Kvinna 1996 0:07:24.660 2886
Felicia Johansson Thörngren Kvinna 2003 0:07:32.168 4333
Maria Roos Enqvist sjömarkens if Kvinna 1973 0:07:55.145 4174
Daniel Sjöberg Physix Man 1986 0:07:59.869 3595
Camilla Younghusband Kvinna 1995 0:08:12.049 3188
Anna Kronsell Kvinna 1981 0:08:32.194 1437
Oscar Dahlander Borås SK Man 2005 0:08:35.678 4510
Thilde Edman Kvinna 2005 0:08:39.794 3494
Emma Aronsson Håcksviks IF Kvinna 2003 0:08:44.674 3168
Dahlander Wilma Borås SK Kvinna 2005 0:08:44.895 4509
Marina Stjärnholm Kvinna 1987 0:08:46.175 3520
Anton Blomqvist Skene SoIS Man 2003 0:08:51.207 4353
Pernilla Lundin H&M Kvinna 1969 0:08:59.830 3189
Håkan Ringman Man 1970 0:09:01.727 3127
Catherine Tynes Kjellbergh Kvinna 1970 0:09:06.702 3099
Katarina Karlsson Kvinna 1966 0:09:09.088 4715
Julia Eriksson Bredareds IF Kvinna 2006 0:09:16.003 4427
Felix Bergström SOK Knallen Man 2004 0:09:16.874 3305
Mikael Bogren Svetsutvecklarna Man 1986 0:09:23.649 4232
Satu Svanlund Kvinna 1974 0:09:29.446 2170
Elis Brogeby Parkstan Man 2006 0:09:30.118 2591
Albert Alperud Man 2005 0:09:31.168 4272
Noah Wahlin Johansson Man 2007 0:09:32.065 3539
Iris Hansson Kvinna 2005 0:09:36.165 3306
Rebecca Makvic Kvinna 2001 0:09:36.792 3793
Agnes Kroon Kvinna 1999 0:09:48.611 3976
Hanna Fjeld Kvinna 1976 0:09:57.738 3051
Melwin Ternander Man 2005 0:09:59.978 4381
Ida Nedemark Kvinna 1985 0:10:00.805 3174
Andrea Skoog Kvinna 1974 0:10:03.942 4650
Elliot Kilbrandt Man 2008 0:10:05.775 3647
Henrik Lorentzon Man 1965 0:10:06.374 2964
Isabelle Österberg Kvinna 1995 0:10:08.255 3068
Theo McIntyre ingen Man 2005 0:10:08.255 3068
Kaarolina Kampe Kvinna 1976 0:10:11.366 4530
Joanna Larsson Kvinna 1988 0:10:12.228 3555
Simon Hederen Man 2003 0:10:12.859 4772
Therése Fredh Parker Kvinna 1974 0:10:14.272 3277
Ingela Norén Kvinna 1981 0:10:15.527 85
elias andreasson Fristad GoIF Man 2006 0:10:16.374 3785
Elva Gunnarsdottir Kvinna 1971 0:10:18.580 1867
Eric Källman IK Ymer Friidrott Man 2000 0:10:19.301 4300
Joachim Steivik Man 1977 0:10:19.614 3284
Rasmus Hilding Hestra IF Man 2002 0:10:21.314 3486
Jonny Svensson Serf Man 1970 0:10:28.916 3194
Anne Silverflod Kvinna 1953 0:10:35.680 879
sandra hamrefält Kvinna 1981 0:10:37.719 3998
Felix Andersson Man 2002 0:10:39.541 3167
Ida Halvorsen Kvinna 1991 0:10:41.884 3514
Emilia Grahn Kvinna 2006 0:10:44.268 3679
Lukas Thorstensson Man 2006 0:10:47.536 3356
Kimberly Gonzalez Kvinna 2002 0:10:54.039 3831
Nina Möller Kvinna 1982 0:10:57.790 3359
Gert Persson H&M Man 1960 0:11:01.283 3201
Emelie Börjesson Kvinna 1994 0:11:01.761 4332
Elin Grönberg Kvinna 2004 0:11:01.761 4332
Victor Enqvist sjömarkens if Man 2003 0:11:04.739 4172
Justina Rutkauskiene Kvinna 1983 0:11:05.618 2289
Elliot Åsedal Man 2006 0:11:08.847 3921
Frida Alfredsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1992 0:11:10.187 3244
Tina Ruuska Kvinna 1984 0:11:12.682 62
Sophie Isacsson Kvinna 1991 0:11:19.822 3403
Sofie Stenström Kvinna 1989 0:11:19.939 3039
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 0:11:21.756 3437
Sofia Max Kvinna 1995 0:11:22.004 3404
Katja Karlsson Kvinna 1973 0:11:24.664 3281
Ivar Finnsson Man 2004 0:11:27.628 4185
Mira Göransson IK Ymer Kvinna 2005 0:11:28.703 1546
Jenna Aziz Kvinna 2006 0:11:31.858 3206
Julia Rikma Kvinna 1983 0:11:35.912 3781
Oscar Claesson Man 1995 0:11:38.104 4568
Lisbeth Almer Larsson Kvinna 1948 0:11:38.114 4762
Elin Dahl Kvinna 2002 0:11:40.881 4387
Maritha Stomby Kvinna 1957 0:11:42.490 3115
Anna Bengtson Kvinna 1973 0:11:42.490 3115
Patrik Apelrud Man 1974 0:11:43.296 4271
Lars-Gunnar Klason Man 1980 0:11:43.561 3951
Elias Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2005 0:11:43.749 4280
Susanne Brink Brämhults Kvinna 1972 0:11:44.972 2921
Marie Andersson Kvinna 1966 0:11:45.586 4537
Linda Carlsson Kvinna 1991 0:11:46.483 3841
Juha Matti Martikainen Angered Boxing Club Man 1981 0:11:48.814 3638
Linus Holmström Borås GIF skidor Man 2005 0:11:52.869 3739
Jan Thilander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1956 0:11:57.650 3541
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 0:12:06.108 2367
Arne Sätherström Man 1952 0:12:07.223 3179
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1970 0:12:08.302 3337
Elina Johnsson Svenljunga IK Kvinna 2004 0:12:08.323 3709
Johan Claesson Man 1977 0:12:08.779 3125
Bert Janssens Man 1984 0:12:08.888 3288
Elias Ramhult IK YMER Man 2005 0:12:10.104 2989
Minire Aliju Stolab Kvinna 1971 0:12:20.643 3581
Viktor Karlsson Borås SK Man 2004 0:12:22.545 3165
Andreas Lönnermark Man 1994 0:12:22.545 3165
Ali Al-Dabbagh oteta Man 1977 0:12:27.483 3985
Sharmarke Ahmed Hälle IF Man 2002 0:12:29.140 4474
Johanna Hjelm Kvinna 1997 0:12:34.389 4177
Gunlög Fellert Kvinna 1951 0:12:35.279 3270
Jörgen Hjalmarsson Team RC Hiss Man 1968 0:12:35.279 3270
Anna Boije Kvinna 1960 0:12:35.872 3269
Helena Hägmark Kvinna 1975 0:12:35.872 3269
Lennart Skoglund Man 1966 0:12:36.523 3302
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 0:12:36.918 2939
Robert Olausson Timmele GOIF Man 1970 0:12:39.380 3535
David Haslinger Man 2005 0:12:42.203 2781
Patricia Snygg Kvinna 1980 0:12:42.203 2781
Marcus Eriksson Varbergs GIF Friidrott Man 1990 0:12:47.433 4442
Paula Olofsson Lindberg Kvinna 1961 0:12:48.078 3352
reza nahani Man 1973 0:12:51.306 4721
Liya Claesson Kvinna 1984 0:12:53.281 3406
Max Nilsson Man 2006 0:12:53.281 3406
Hanna Vokshi Kvinna 2007 0:12:56.920 3667
Hanna Broberg Kvinna 1978 0:12:57.893 3447
Felix Lyckmon Bark Bergdalens IK Man 2006 0:13:01.210 3566
Therese Gustafsson Kvinna 1993 0:13:01.923 4805
Maria Johnson RescueLife247 Kvinna 1978 0:13:02.401 3741
Joel Green Man 2006 0:13:04.361 4571
Fanny Åhrman Kvinna 1989 0:13:04.361 4571
Lars Johnson RescueLife247 Man 1978 0:13:15.329 3740
Anders Börjesson Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1968 0:13:16.907 3241
Anna-Karin Ljung Kvinna 1976 0:13:16.907 3241
Linn Malmberg IK YMER Kvinna 2003 0:13:17.863 3853
Alma Svantesson Mölndals AIK Kvinna 2004 0:13:17.863 3853
Lotte Frederiksen Kvinna 1983 0:13:19.470 3561
Marjan Kooroshnia Kvinna 1980 0:13:19.470 3561
Julia Kumpula Kvinna 2002 0:13:22.783 4259
Malin Levin Kvinna 1989 0:13:25.064 3057
Sofia Svensson Kvinna 1993 0:13:25.926 1978
Catarina Berg-Engelbrekts SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1979 0:13:28.299 3159
Peter Jacobsson Man 1966 0:13:28.299 3159
Melissa Avdic Kvinna 1990 0:13:29.062 1138
Annefrid Nielsen Länghemskolan Kvinna 1977 0:13:30.616 4347
Linn Thid Kvinna 2003 0:13:34.356 4345
Veronica Gidlund Kvinna 1988 0:13:35.521 3082
Susanne Bouvin Kvinna 1958 0:13:46.218 4586
Lisbeth Therning Kvinna 1962 0:13:54.896 4575
Aoife Hjelm Kvinna 2002 0:13:57.394 3193
Amrela Bosnjo Kriminalvården Kvinna 1967 0:13:57.394 3193
Klara Persson Sandared Kvinna 2005 0:14:02.235 4223
Tor-Björn Danielsson Hydria Group Man 1976 0:14:02.272 3826
Anna Berglund Kvinna 1976 0:14:02.399 513
Anna Carsebäck Kvinna 1976 0:14:06.318 3219
Håkan Andersson Man 1966 0:14:06.372 3166
Moa Lahdenranta Kvinna 2005 0:14:07.365 3776
Anna Wirsin Kvinna 1988 0:14:07.988 4326
Stig Isaksson Man 1962 0:14:08.821 3499
Lina Bronson Kvinna 1984 0:14:08.821 3499
Mikaela Runesson IK Trasten Kvinna 1989 0:14:08.821 3499
Carl-Olof Levinsson Man 1951 0:14:10.263 994
Hilma Bengtson C Land Logistics AB Kvinna 2005 0:14:11.355 4079
Atefa Ahmadi Kvinna 1994 0:14:12.433 3533
Jan-olof Edman bredareds if Man 1946 0:14:19.693 3562
Sanna Johannesson Kvinna 1991 0:14:20.010 3323
Christoffer Ejdeholm Man 1986 0:14:21.512 3891
Danai Berggren Man 1988 0:14:22.193 2933
Nora Simonsson Kvinna 2008 0:14:29.041 3618
Johan Osbeck Stadsrevisionen Man 1966 0:14:29.396 3540
Annika Mülla Kvinna 1965 0:14:29.396 3540
Moa Bäckänger Kvinna 2007 0:14:29.864 3570
Ivana Glavic Kvinna 1985 0:14:37.232 2814
Lucas Forsström RescueLife247 Man 2006 0:14:43.081 4348
Patrik Dalqvist Man 1984 0:14:49.561 3563
Helena Sylvan Kvinna 1972 0:14:57.590 1453
Ludvig Tydén Man 2005 0:15:04.709 4176
Emmy Nyberg Kvinna 1993 0:15:04.709 4176
Leo Arttonen Man 2004 0:15:04.775 3064
Jessica Kraft Kvinna 1974 0:15:36.896 3195
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 0:15:55.364 3273
Carin Sundin Kvinna 1979 0:15:56.207 3230
Moltas Ström Man 2003 0:15:56.308 3287
Maria Kjellén Keel Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1963 0:16:05.784 1881
Alex Persson Ik Ymer Man 2007 0:16:05.784 1881
Sarah Mamo Get fast or die tryin Kvinna 1982 0:16:19.208 3646
Linus Kilbrandt Lidén Man 2002 0:16:19.397 3648
Johan Larsson Man 1977 0:16:19.982 1198
Linda Dalmyr Kvinna 1978 0:16:19.982 1198
Toni Niskanen Man 1980 0:16:22.413 4640
Madeleine Axebrink Kvinna 1983 0:16:25.138 3497
Viktoria Edman Kvinna 2007 0:16:25.138 3497
Eva Gren Kvinna 1975 0:16:28.696 4327
Tilda Brodén Kvinna 2005 0:16:40.249 3257
Tiger Klehr Man 2007 0:16:42.545 3775
Ammie Östervall Kvinna 1990 0:16:56.152 3965
Wille Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2007 0:17:17.036 3565
Emelie Persson Kvinna 1985 0:17:22.080 3131
Elvin Gren Man 2004 0:17:22.845 4324
Axel Sävenlund Man 2002 0:17:29.924 4191
Emanuel Thors Man 1982 0:47:15.196 2528
Kerstin Kroon Kvinna 1980 0:48:38.109 3046
Sarah Andreasson Kvinna 1998 0:48:38.109 3046
Anne Pihlo Kvinna 1974 0:51:42.214 1356
Annika Alexandersson Kvinna 1973 0:54:14.187 1745
Ebba Johansson Kvinna 1998 0:55:38.908 2037
Marjo Svedfors Kvinna 1974 0:56:39.055 1315
Adnan Sovsic Man 1977 0:56:40.971 454
Sara Andersson Kvinna 1972 0:57:44.677 1951
Monica Berggren Kvinna 1968 0:57:44.677 1951
Ulrik Karlsson Man 1967 0:57:53.699 2556
Wiktor Brewitz Man 2005 0:59:45.106 3255
Therese Sjöblom Kvinna 1989 1:00:25.809 2430
Jenny Petersson FOAAJE Kvinna 1979 1:00:26.745 1968
Håkan Andersson Man 1966 1:01:35.582 922
Antonino Licata Man 1979 1:01:35.582 922
Jörgen Eriksson Man 1969 1:02:54.252 2896
Marie Olofsson Kvinna 1986 1:03:00.515 1497
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 1:03:13.242 1965
Robert Johansson Man 1967 1:03:16.033 2738
Axel Jernaeus Man 2001 1:03:32.594 3475
Johan Ågren Man 1989 1:03:32.594 3475
Malin Karlsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1979 1:04:13.888 2411
jonatan eriksson Örebro Man 2005 1:04:24.619 3783
Malin Flygt Norberg Flygt Norberg Kvinna 1972 1:05:12.018 1560
Charlotte Knuthson Kvinna 1989 1:06:45.117 1806
Ulrika Palm Unionen SjuHall Kvinna 1967 1:06:46.375 1805
David Haraldsson Man 1992 1:08:35.963 2469
Ida Hassel Hassellöf Kvinna 2008 1:09:28.087 1932
Johan Andersson Man 1974 1:10:44.751 1565
Tindra Nerman Kvinna 2003 1:10:44.751 1565
Liv Bremholt Kvinna 2005 1:11:39.191 2425
Jan-Olof Ek Man 1956 1:12:32.574 4081
Zandra Greiner Kvinna 1989 1:17:39.231 2410
Viggo Hansson Sexdrega IF Man 2008 1:17:39.231 2410
Michael Hellberg Man 1973 0:45:02.042 80
Sonny Elf Man 1992 0:46:49.996 395
Magnus Hagberg Man 1977 0:47:39.549 453
Filip Schälin Kongahälla AIK Man 2004 0:48:10.242 3592
Åke Svenningsson Man 1963 0:48:10.242 3592
Klara Lassing Kanico Kvinna 2007 0:48:10.242 3592
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1987 0:50:26.505 3442
Magnus Carlander Man 1972 0:50:27.929 4538
Meja Rolf Kvinna 2007 0:50:38.697 3129
Maria Joelsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1968 0:50:41.708 3315
Henrik Ström Man 1974 0:51:36.352 3297
Wilmer Manfredsson SIBS Man 2005 0:51:40.698 440
Anton Landgren Strömstad LK Man 1989 0:52:46.505 3247
Anna Eriksson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1986 0:52:46.505 3247
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 0:53:09.664 1537
Inger Magnusson Kvinna 1978 0:53:53.557 923
Johan Niesing Man 1992 0:54:02.847 3546
Sorcha Wahlkvist Kvinna 1976 0:54:06.027 821
Martin Rydberg Man 1974 0:54:32.052 3343
Katarina Wilhelmsson Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1963 0:54:32.052 3343
Dennis Wallman Man 1975 0:54:49.004 1784
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1970 0:55:40.242 3428
Frida Ahnstedt Kvinna 1978 0:55:40.242 3428
Åsa Brolund Kvinna 1976 0:56:41.481 1352
Lars Haraldsson Man 1959 0:56:41.761 679
Eva-Lotta Pettersson Kvinna 1970 0:58:05.956 1776
Emma Enocson Kvinna 1992 0:58:05.956 1776
Morgan Craas Man 1955 0:58:14.835 3087
Sara Weström Kvinna 1981 0:58:23.079 4100
Rebecca Hallin Kvinna 1986 0:58:32.271 1647
Cecilia Tassila Kvinna 2000 0:58:32.934 1646
Mikalea Karlsson Kvinna 1989 0:58:32.934 1646
Jennie Tholinsson Kvinna 1987 0:59:57.206 1309
Anders Eriksson MuoviTech Man 1976 0:59:59.680 714
Perry Sandell Man 1962 1:00:02.039 1099
Karin Lindholm Kvinna 1977 1:00:05.270 1981
Ellie Veloso Kvinna 2003 1:00:06.913 4543
Isabelle Einarsson Kvinna 1994 1:00:16.499 1171
Lars Forssmed Man 1968 1:00:16.499 1171
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 1:00:16.971 853
Eric Svensson Man 2004 1:00:25.798 2427
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1981 1:00:27.275 1961
Olivia Larsson FOAAJE Kvinna 2007 1:00:27.886 1969
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 1:00:28.076 1967
Jenny Andin Kvinna 1989 1:00:35.507 2451
Annica Sjöö Kvinna 1983 1:00:45.471 2400
Elin Bjärehed Kvinna 1980 1:00:59.967 2202
Tommy Andersson Man 1957 1:01:00.062 2203
Leila Alves Bonnier Samhällsbyggnadsförvaltningen Kvinna 1967 1:01:11.031 1064
Emil Eriksson Man 2005 1:01:21.601 3870
Louise Larsson Molla Byalag Kvinna 1993 1:02:06.673 3417
Robin Hall Rydboholms sk Man 2003 1:02:12.297 3346
Pernilla Andersson Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1971 1:02:12.297 3346
Bo R Andersson Man 1959 1:02:23.373 1599
Toni Karttunen OITP Man 1990 1:02:39.598 493
Maria Berg Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1971 1:02:41.192 1731
Hugo Jonson Man 2006 1:03:03.068 1621
Camilla Mazetti Kvinna 1966 1:03:04.488 1605
Jörgen Jacobsson Man 1962 1:03:19.389 1178
Malte Hjärtberg Man 2002 1:03:46.398 1628
Paula Dahlberg Cadcraft AB Kvinna 1986 1:04:12.098 694
Saga Henriksson Kvinna 2005 1:04:12.098 694
Pernilla Björklund Bussknallen Kvinna 1968 1:04:22.117 632
Tor-Björn Danielsson Hydria Group Man 1976 1:04:24.934 2185
Anna Ståhl Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1969 1:04:28.965 1634
Linda Wiik PCL Data AB Kvinna 1980 1:05:30.542 1953
Agnes Sandstedt Kvinna 1988 1:05:51.516 490
Kajsa Fransson Kvinna 2005 1:06:19.091 1515
Erik Pihl Brämhults IK P07 Man 2007 1:06:31.230 3423
Freddy Wegelius SOK Knallen Man 1957 1:06:31.642 3424
Liam Strand Man 2005 1:06:31.642 3424
Therese Brandt Kvinna 1976 1:06:39.195 18
Camilla Söderberg Kvinna 1970 1:06:45.764 3426
Anna-Carin Svanå Kvinna 1968 1:06:45.764 3426
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 1:06:46.058 3418
Kjell Söderhagen Man 1961 1:06:49.172 1604
Elin Eriksson Kvinna 1995 1:06:52.164 3419
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 1:06:52.164 3419
Ida Ekelund Kvinna 2003 1:07:13.898 1574
Josefine Larsson Kvinna 1982 1:07:18.555 3254
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäcks IK Kvinna 1982 1:08:09.906 1573
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 1:09:27.176 1730
Oliver Ekdahl Man 2008 1:09:49.011 1597
Edvin Sundström Hestra IF Man 2003 1:11:29.976 1349
Emmy Carlsson Kvinna 1995 1:16:32.653 3420
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 1:16:32.653 3420
Elena Nadelen Farthållare Kvinna 1984 1:16:32.653 3420
Axel Gedda Man 2006 1:16:33.805 3441
Bo Bidelöv Man 1956 1:16:34.100 3438
Jonathan Salmi Man 2003 1:16:34.100 3438
Carina Grahn Kvinna 1973 1:19:17.154 3422
Alfred Lindvert Man 2006 1:19:50.565 3440
Daniel Lind Man 1987 1:19:50.643 3432
Carl Berg Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 1:21:51.413 1501