KRETSLOPPET 5 KM - 2018

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Susanne Bouvin Kvinna 1958 0:31:35.930 4586 4
Emma Widerström Kvinna 1992 0:34:12.710 2475 10
Bodil Hemmings Kvinna 1955 0:34:19.869 3953 11
Emma Magnusson Kvinna 1997 0:35:22.266 2786 15
Linn Söderberg Kvinna 2002 0:35:38.484 4494 18
Maja Johansson Kvinna 1977 0:36:49.334 3795 28
Ella Häger Kvinna 2007 0:37:23.286 3001 33
Desiree Lilliehöök Örgryte IS Friidrott Kvinna 1986 0:37:28.653 2804 35
Simon Henriksson Man 2003 0:37:31.658 695 37
Jan-Olof Ek Man 1956 0:37:34.212 4081 39
Albin Lindvert Man 2003 0:37:36.999 4556 40
Casey Andersson Man 1991 0:37:51.317 1166 44
Dennis Wallman Man 1975 0:37:52.781 1784 45
Ida Ekelund Kvinna 2003 0:38:04.129 1574 47
Jakob Larsson Alrikssons Cykel Man 2003 0:38:20.829 1793 50
Kron Niclas Borås djurpark Man 1984 0:38:32.085 2667 52
Alma Carlberg Kvinna 2006 0:38:36.535 3798 53
Agust Wennergrund Man 2006 0:38:37.995 3608 55
Kristoffer Apell Man 1990 0:38:55.309 3913 62
Caroline Johansson Kvinna 1969 0:38:58.918 120 65
Jill Bengtsson älekulla bikers Kvinna 1974 0:38:58.918 120 65
Johan Magnusson Pulsen Man 1987 0:39:19.276 757 73
Mimmi Losbäck Star Trading AB Kvinna 1958 0:39:21.869 1938 76
Erik Magnusson Man 1985 0:39:23.833 2284 77
Hugo Landerborn SK Elfsborg Man 2004 0:39:38.785 4370 84
Oscar Högfeldt Star Trading Man 1993 0:39:41.240 985 86
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 0:39:41.240 985 86
Hanna Sköld Kvinna 1989 0:39:44.227 1398 88
Ann Elisabeth Brakstad Kvinna 1989 0:39:55.254 1148 96
Anna Andersson Kvinna 1970 0:39:55.254 1148 96
Annika Sörman Kvinna 1970 0:39:59.845 2043 98
Johanna Berg Kvinna 1986 0:39:59.845 2043 98
Angelica Mänd Kvinna 1989 0:40:10.134 1721 99
Ingela Norén Kvinna 1981 0:40:12.198 85 100
Omar Al-Dabbagh Man 2003 0:40:15.391 3594 103
Nemo Åqvist Man 2005 0:40:25.192 629 107
Denise Jarnebrink Kvinna 1987 0:40:25.192 629 107
Sanna Börjesson Kvinna 1989 0:40:32.247 2698 110
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 0:40:48.028 1967 118
William Larsson Svenljunga ibk Man 2001 0:40:49.651 239 119
Sari Leinonen Kvinna 1969 0:40:49.651 239 119
Jennie Tholinsson Kvinna 1987 0:40:57.129 1309 123
Elsa Hansson Bollebygds AFF F06/07 Kvinna 2007 0:41:02.216 3669 128
Fadi Ayashi Man 1976 0:41:03.568 502 129
Daniel Zohrab MIT Tough Team Man 1990 0:41:04.452 2882 131
Johan Siegl Kristiansson Arbetsförmedlingen Man 1969 0:41:13.757 1592 138
Isaac Kjellgren Man 1993 0:41:21.957 2751 143
William Carsebäck Man 2008 0:41:22.968 984 144
Lina Gustafsson Kvinna 2005 0:41:29.973 4084 149
Emil Sahlberg Man 1979 0:41:29.973 4084 149
Jerry Emanuelsson AB Bostäder i Borås Man 1997 0:41:43.505 3699 158
Malin Wallmark Smeagården Kvinna 1982 0:41:49.154 364 165
Nathali Stevanell Kvinna 1982 0:41:55.321 419 168
Timothy Knutsson Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:42:03.466 1452 175
Linus Holmström Borås GIF skidor Man 2005 0:42:10.325 3739 179
Annika Mattsson Kvinna 1969 0:42:22.460 2138 185
Ulrika Nilsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 0:42:30.198 892 191
Oliver Johansson Man 2005 0:42:30.198 892 191
Melvin Tyrén Brämhults ik Man 2008 0:42:41.155 2531 196
Joakim Jonson Man 1969 0:42:42.873 1622 198
Tobias Ragnarsson Man 1988 0:42:44.773 2913 199
Peter Rangert Man 1957 0:42:48.432 2511 203
Cecilia Karlsson Friskis&Svettis Borås Kvinna 1975 0:42:49.556 631 204
Klas Ström Man 1969 0:42:50.791 3653 206
Patrik Åsedahl Man 1971 0:42:56.483 1131 208
Ann-Kristin Carlsson Kvinna 1963 0:43:06.857 646 215
Elin Johnsson Kvinna 1977 0:43:09.815 1868 219
Louise Lundin Brämhults Kvinna 1987 0:43:16.766 2922 225
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 0:43:18.787 2939 229
Charlotta Lundqvist ACG Gruppen Kvinna 1986 0:43:23.911 1416 234
Cecilia Tassila Kvinna 2000 0:43:26.572 1646 236
Mikalea Karlsson Kvinna 1989 0:43:26.572 1646 236
Malin Paulsson Kvinna 1994 0:43:29.383 2802 239
Marie Olofsson Kvinna 1986 0:43:31.824 1497 242
Andreas Gräns Man 1988 0:43:37.222 2026 245
Ella Hannon Kvinna 2005 0:43:37.613 2481 246
Albin Pihlo Man 2001 0:43:42.618 1907 250
Camilla Lindberg Kvinna 1985 0:43:43.771 4170 253
Christian Salmi Man 2005 0:43:43.937 2224 254
Emmie Berger Kvinna 1997 0:43:46.690 2854 256
Anette Haeger Kvinna 1974 0:43:55.046 1106 262
Torbjörn Gustavsson Man 1988 0:43:55.877 2862 263
Axel Hegrestad S Vings IF Man 2001 0:43:57.039 983 265
Anna Carsebäck Kvinna 1976 0:43:57.039 983 265
Niclas Österling Vi kommer i mål Man 1984 0:43:57.243 1668 266
Jörgen Jacobsson Man 1962 0:43:57.462 1178 267
Päivi Hallin Kvinna 1966 0:43:58.244 1644 268
Olle Davidsson Hestra IF Man 2007 0:43:58.871 2907 269
Kicki Gadell Kvinna 1986 0:43:58.970 1667 270
Rakel Mikaelsson Kvinna 1997 0:44:02.413 2732 273
Patrik Friberg Man 1966 0:44:05.118 1037 275
Yvonne Bergman Kvinna 1971 0:44:12.901 718 284
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 0:44:13.477 483 285
Pernilla Hjelm Kvinna 1968 0:44:14.714 2431 287
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 0:44:16.940 263 288
Veronica Weber Kvinna 1986 0:44:16.940 263 288
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 0:44:17.256 853 289
Ulrika Karlsson Kvinna 1969 0:44:23.344 2555 293
Maria Sabel Kvinna 1992 0:44:28.380 2825 297
Ulf Magnusson Hisings Backa Man 1962 0:44:28.770 2789 299
Katarina Bergenholtz Kvinna 1966 0:44:30.321 1547 300
Amanda Hassellöf Kvinna 1996 0:44:36.826 2886 306
Leon Lappas Man 2005 0:44:39.672 628 308
Linnea Eriksson Kvinna 2003 0:44:40.586 372 309
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 0:44:48.245 2222 314
David Andersson Man 2006 0:44:57.705 1407 321
Jennie Johansson Kvinna 1985 0:45:02.505 230 325
David Juvén Man 2000 0:45:04.795 2742 327
Therese Eriksson Kvinna 1982 0:45:16.954 4041 335
Marie Andersson Kvinna 1966 0:45:21.727 4537 339
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 0:45:23.079 64 341
Iveta Buzijana Kvinna 1971 0:45:24.098 201 342
Therese Sjöblom Kvinna 1989 0:45:24.751 2430 344
Rosalinn Jasar Kvinna 2000 0:45:27.665 798 352
Olle Eklund Brämhult 04 Man 2004 0:45:29.454 3688 353
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 0:45:29.499 1965 354
Sabina Lind Kvinna 1987 0:45:31.270 320 360
Ella Andersson Kvinna 2005 0:45:33.626 1670 364
Mattias Knutsson Man 1979 0:45:34.209 84 367
Eleonor Mattsson Kvinna 1974 0:45:35.354 176 368
Ellen Lundgren Ulricehamn Kvinna 2004 0:45:36.321 1848 369
Annika Toresson Kvinna 1979 0:45:39.362 1568 375
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1989 0:45:39.776 2408 376
martin friberg Man 1986 0:45:40.632 1219 379
Victoria Helge Försäkringskassan Kvinna 1976 0:45:52.550 101 388
Satu Svanlund Kvinna 1974 0:45:57.777 2170 395
Rosita Grundhall Kvinna 1955 0:46:05.466 1916 400
Anna Grudéus Kvinna 1991 0:46:06.272 2374 401
Sandra Carlsson Kvinna 1979 0:46:08.341 2380 404
Marie Sköld Kvinna 1961 0:46:10.170 825 407
Sara Olofsson Parker Kvinna 1972 0:46:11.456 1443 411
Cecilia Colliander Kvinna 1979 0:46:11.872 2753 413
Marianne Samuelsson Säs Kvinna 1960 0:46:13.410 4587 414
Josephine Haglund Kvinna 1970 0:46:14.336 2055 416
Johan Olovson Man 1978 0:46:16.873 57 419
Fanny Falk Kvinna 1985 0:46:17.987 2626 421
Thomas Andersson Man 1964 0:46:19.553 2884 422
Susanne Sandberg Kvinna 1958 0:46:20.973 1129 423
Erika Johansson Kvinna 1992 0:46:20.973 1129 423
Frida Gutfelt Kvinna 2003 0:46:22.154 4565 425
Olivia Gurtata Gånghester Kvinna 2004 0:46:24.228 634 426
Therese Larander Kvinna 1982 0:46:24.228 634 426
Niclas Hedlund Atea Man 1971 0:46:28.113 2776 430
Josefin Helldén Kvinna 1984 0:46:37.800 2878 436
Sigrun Olafsdottir Borås Energi och Miljö Kvinna 1991 0:46:40.282 2051 438
Peder Evers Man 1967 0:46:44.391 1504 441
Jesper Petersson Man 2003 0:46:48.566 4015 446
Ramona Mattisson Kvinna 1985 0:46:49.212 332 447
Wilda Eliasson Kvinna 2008 0:46:50.587 1092 448
Tina Hermansson Kvinna 1972 0:46:56.130 3808 451
Josefine Öjersson Kvinna 1992 0:46:56.736 420 452
Isak Strömsjö Brämhults IK Man 2008 0:47:01.696 1510 457
Tuva Persson Kvinna 2004 0:47:13.823 1556 471
Linda Gustafsson Kvinna 1978 0:47:14.272 727 472
1900 0:47:16.696 3771 474
Camilla Axebrink Kvinna 1970 0:47:19.365 550 477
Maria Paakkonen Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1966 0:47:24.717 1928 480
Merike Sewring Kvinna 1963 0:47:26.364 1187 482
Alfred Bergkvist Man 2002 0:47:26.379 1814 483
Linda Johannesson Kvinna 1975 0:47:35.125 2028 489
Gunilla Härngren Kvinna 1961 0:47:37.047 301 493
Elias Wändemark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:47:37.550 1495 495
Anna Ståhl Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1969 0:47:38.757 1634 497
Elin Johnsson RISE Kvinna 1977 0:47:39.249 262 498
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 0:47:41.344 151 501
Herman Bengtsson Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:47:43.199 1490 503
Linnéa Karlsson Kvinna 2002 0:47:43.588 1656 504
Eva-Lotta Pettersson Kvinna 1970 0:47:43.588 1656 504
Lisbeth Therning Kvinna 1962 0:47:46.543 4575 506
Anna Elled Kvinna 1982 0:47:57.105 2791 520
Simon Petersson Man 2001 0:48:01.358 2144 524
Anna Vissing Kvinna 1987 0:48:01.708 1175 525
Elin Dahl Kvinna 2002 0:48:04.810 4387 529
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1972 0:48:08.562 2000 534
Midian Tsegay Kvinna 1995 0:48:10.195 1982 536
Leon Larsson Man 2005 0:48:24.020 1197 550
Susanne Brink Brämhults Kvinna 1972 0:48:36.381 2921 559
Hazim Kavasoric Team Allmans Man 1976 0:48:38.012 1734 561
Olivia Larsson FOAAJE Kvinna 2007 0:48:41.301 1969 562
Lena Gabrielsson Kvinna 1972 0:48:41.536 3918 563
Andreas Lennartsson Lennartsson Man 2005 0:48:43.446 2063 565
jenna alppiranta Kvinna 1988 0:48:48.611 2454 572
Katrin Emanuelsson Kvinna 1965 0:48:48.718 897 573
Adrian Haslinger Man 1975 0:48:53.402 2717 581
Malin Flygt Norberg Flygt Norberg Kvinna 1972 0:48:53.816 1560 582
Sörman Sara Kvinna 2004 0:48:58.238 2044 587
Dzenana Hajric Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1978 0:48:59.100 1752 589
Agne Brofjärd Team RC Hiss Man 1962 0:49:02.728 2505 597
Per Nilsson Man 1955 0:49:06.592 1635 603
Ronja Johansson Kvinna 1991 0:49:06.707 396 604
Sasha Starnäs Kvinna 1993 0:49:13.967 2157 614
Niklas Wernstedt Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:49:18.248 1487 616
Elin Clarenäs Kvinna 1989 0:49:20.992 233 620
Sanna Arvidsson Kvinna 1991 0:49:22.261 2486 623
Lena Eriksson Kvinna 1970 0:49:22.468 4383 624
Hannu Holappa Man 1956 0:49:22.661 1378 626
Sigrid Rosenfeldt Kvinna 1999 0:49:24.373 2320 629
Christoffer Ejdeholm Man 1986 0:49:25.640 3891 632
Ingmarie Hedström Länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1962 0:49:26.504 4164 635
Alvin Eriksson Lif Man 2008 0:49:27.189 2231 636
Nikoletta Bekesi Kvinna 1977 0:49:27.573 810 638
Agnes Sandstedt Kvinna 1988 0:49:29.284 490 640
Daniel Lind Man 1987 0:49:30.578 2477 643
Erik Widerström Man 2003 0:49:30.578 2477 643
Johan Larsson Man 1977 0:49:34.873 1198 646
Linda Dalmyr Kvinna 1978 0:49:34.873 1198 646
Adnan Sovsic Man 1977 0:49:37.171 454 651
Emma Johansson Kvinna 1988 0:49:44.938 3988 658
Veronica Gidlund Kvinna 1988 0:49:45.749 2479 659
Lenka Valouchová Kvinna 1983 0:49:46.544 257 661
Anne Pihlo Kvinna 1974 0:49:46.685 1356 662
Carina Gardewall Kvinna 1970 0:49:48.805 1386 664
Katja Larsson Kvinna 1971 0:49:54.782 2598 670
Felicia Syrén Kvinna 1988 0:49:54.782 2598 670
Benjamin Haslinger Man 2003 0:49:55.683 2780 672
Paulina Johansson ACG Gruppen Kvinna 1981 0:50:08.495 1415 690
Frank Andersson Man 1976 0:50:09.025 1339 691
Viktor Manfredsson SIBS Man 2007 0:50:13.968 441 703
Emilia Olofsson Kvinna 1989 0:50:14.251 2866 705
Ella Brooks Kvinna 2006 0:50:14.251 2866 705
William Alkmark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:50:15.724 1494 707
Martin Johansson Man 1983 0:50:15.766 3632 708
Karin Schultz Star Trading Kvinna 1951 0:50:19.561 1399 710
Thea Haglund brämhult ik Kvinna 2002 0:50:22.031 659 713
Joar Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 2007 0:50:24.040 938 716
Maria Wallstedt SÄS Kvinna 1976 0:50:24.365 743 717
tor andersson Man 1985 0:50:24.365 743 717
Jenny Rydell Team Sisu Sisters Kvinna 1972 0:50:30.743 4340 721
Jenny Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 0:50:32.576 717 722
Håkan Andersson Man 1966 0:50:34.919 922 726
Antonino Licata Man 1979 0:50:34.919 922 726
Maria Svenberg Swedac.se Kvinna 1985 0:50:40.058 1230 734
Marika Eriksson Kvinna 1965 0:50:47.166 1054 738
Helena Melander Kvinna 1970 0:50:48.599 2763 740
Therese Brandt Kvinna 1976 0:50:52.488 18 746
Anna-Karin Proohf Kvinna 1958 0:50:57.190 1759 752
Malin von Lepkowski Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1960 0:50:57.190 1759 752
Julia Rikma Kvinna 1983 0:51:01.380 3781 756
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1965 0:51:02.853 3955 758
Mattias Holmquist Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1978 0:51:10.130 4473 768
Per-Magnus Magnusson Hydria Group Man 1968 0:51:11.387 2183 769
Frida Eriksson Lif Kvinna 1981 0:51:12.468 2230 770
Stig Isaksson Man 1962 0:51:14.868 552 775
Philip Svensson Man 2004 0:51:19.568 1897 778
Pernilla Gustafsson Kvinna 1966 0:51:20.487 97 779
My Ahlberg Kvinna 1985 0:51:22.251 3004 780
Josefine Andersson Brämhults Kvinna 1989 0:51:22.251 3004 780
Madeleine Andersen Kvinna 1978 0:51:22.493 1890 781
Linnea Tassila Kvinna 2001 0:51:26.309 1649 782
Roger Sandelin Man 1972 0:51:26.309 1649 782
Elsa Mäkinen Kvinna 2007 0:51:28.715 2694 783
Christoffer Ekberg Team Allmans Man 1981 0:51:31.619 1688 785
William Plate Man 2008 0:51:32.460 3839 787
Anette Bremholt Kvinna 1968 0:51:34.286 1301 790
Madeleine Johannesson Kvinna 1984 0:51:37.840 939 794
Kristian Hjelte Man 1990 0:51:37.840 939 794
Jonathan Hugosson Man 2000 0:51:40.261 919 795
Jonas Persson Man 1975 0:51:41.629 229 798
Birgit Söderberg Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1963 0:51:46.691 733 803
Elliot Kilbrandt Man 2008 0:51:47.997 3647 807
Emma Kelly Kvinna 2009 0:51:55.481 167 814
Sorcha Wahlkvist Kvinna 1976 0:51:55.676 821 815
Anton Blomqvist Skene SoIS Man 2003 0:51:56.599 4353 816
Eric Nordetun Man 1984 0:52:00.416 3725 820
Marina Wahlén Kvinna 1980 0:52:04.457 927 825
Anders Ahlqvist Man 1967 0:52:09.703 2142 828
William Bertilsson Man 2002 0:52:10.513 2988 830
Ulrika Wahlqvist Kvinna 1970 0:52:10.513 2988 830
Johanna Lundgren Kvinna 1986 0:52:12.931 1282 834
Kasper Otterström Man 1994 0:52:15.542 2343 835
Josefin Svedahl Kvinna 1987 0:52:15.542 2343 835
Susanne Guldbrandsen Kvinna 1970 0:52:19.740 288 838
Michelle Larsson Kvinna 1982 0:52:23.623 2746 844
Karin Larsson Kvinna 1992 0:52:27.028 1133 847
Annica Sjöö Kvinna 1983 0:52:33.370 2400 854
Julia Haapasaari Kvinna 1999 0:52:39.095 515 856
Tony Eriksson Man 1965 0:52:41.419 1055 857
Katja Palmqvist Kvinna 1981 0:52:44.087 1027 861
Victoria Zukiewicz Kvinna 1976 0:52:44.087 1027 861
Melissa Avdic Kvinna 1990 0:52:45.482 1138 862
Johanna Jigmo-Linde Kvinna 1981 0:52:49.229 890 866
Niklas Wändemark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 1973 0:53:01.125 1603 879
Britt-marie Waller Kvinna 1952 0:53:05.912 1746 884
Gyöngyi Berecz Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1955 0:53:05.912 1746 884
Ricky Johansson Man 1995 0:53:06.240 1370 886
Jelena Dadic Kvinna 1983 0:53:15.380 484 897
Karina Salmi Kvinna 1973 0:53:27.646 2285 905
Josefin Evertsson Kvinna 1994 0:53:30.101 624 907
Therése Eriksson Kvinna 1976 0:53:30.101 624 907
Elin Hegg Kvinna 1987 0:53:30.469 544 908
Albin Jonson Man 2004 0:53:32.497 1620 910
Anna Sethson Kvinna 1972 0:53:37.718 1367 914
Frida Enbert Kvinna 1986 0:53:37.988 1377 917
Sara Karlsson Kvinna 1988 0:53:39.581 12 919
Nina Lagerstedt Kvinna 1973 0:53:41.142 254 920
Joline Salo Kvinna 2003 0:53:42.518 906 921
Hanna Ilomäki Kvinna 1994 0:53:43.542 623 922
Algot Bredberg Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:53:47.993 1446 926
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 0:53:52.527 63 931
Arvid Andreasson Man 2005 0:54:07.000 2149 942
Morgan Craas Man 1955 0:54:10.185 2495 943
Mohammed Nur Örgryte IS Man 1990 0:54:24.013 3597 954
Lowe Björkman Brämhult IK Man 2008 0:54:26.980 2404 960
Carl-Olof Levinsson Man 1951 0:54:39.781 994 966
Anneli Dahl Kvinna 1970 0:54:55.187 4106 975
Christian Thuné Man 1985 0:54:56.034 1904 976
Anna Jansson Kvinna 1970 0:54:56.881 1863 978
Ellen Bengtsson Kvinna 1996 0:54:59.365 315 979
Katri Ståhl Kvinna 1978 0:55:01.280 1691 980
Linus Hultegård Sävedalen AIK Man 1990 0:55:10.036 3817 989
Malin Ågren Tranemo IF skidor Kvinna 1985 0:55:14.332 2017 992
Einar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 2004 0:55:15.185 451 993
Alex Johannesson Man 2003 0:55:24.192 1182 997
Lars-Gunnar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1970 0:55:35.127 452 1003
William Rezai Man 1965 0:55:38.413 2262 1004
Marina Plotnikova Kvinna 1982 0:55:42.015 326 1007
Michael Hellberg Man 1973 0:55:47.546 80 1012
Kajsa Fransson Kvinna 2005 0:55:49.235 1515 1014
Johan Claesson Klubben Man 1977 0:55:50.721 158 1016
Daniel Kim Man 2008 0:55:53.440 2863 1017
Kimberly Gonzalez Kvinna 2002 0:55:53.675 3831 1018
Andrea Brangelid Kvinna 1974 0:55:56.052 1456 1019
Catarina Åkersta Kvinna 1968 0:55:59.781 73 1022
Malin Petersson ACG Gruppen Kvinna 1974 0:56:01.297 1417 1023
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1981 0:56:09.548 1961 1032
Carina Fyman Kvinna 1958 0:56:13.655 1926 1037
Ida Nedemark Team Pink Ladies Kvinna 1985 0:56:14.068 414 1038
Daniel Lindh Man 1984 0:56:16.842 713 1044
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 0:56:19.627 1623 1046
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1958 0:56:19.814 962 1047
Oskar Björsson Man 2004 0:56:22.404 2321 1048
Li Almgren Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1983 0:56:23.094 1144 1049
elias andreasson Fristad GoIF Man 2006 0:56:24.835 3785 1052
Tomas Fredriksson Man 1973 0:56:29.221 143 1056
Eva Lundberg Kvinna 1985 0:56:35.552 141 1059
Anna Abrahamson Borås stad, Väster Kvinna 1973 0:56:45.099 1157 1065
Julia Widerström Kvinna 2008 0:56:47.582 2476 1066
Helen Wallgren Kvinna 1973 0:56:54.301 1541 1071
Sarah Mamo Get fast or die tryin Kvinna 1982 0:56:54.345 3646 1072
Ida Gabrielsson Kvinna 1986 0:56:56.404 964 1073
Malin Classon Kvinna 1974 0:56:57.081 3926 1074
Claes Håkansson Man 1956 0:56:59.160 662 1075
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 0:57:13.848 1191 1081
Magdalena Danielsson Kvinna 1984 0:57:15.826 1790 1083
Elias Peischl Man 2004 0:57:17.032 2855 1084
Alfred Höök SIBS Man 2005 0:57:20.644 856 1087
Sara Strang Kvinna 1978 0:57:22.289 3736 1090
Fanny Lundgren Kvinna 1993 0:57:30.902 2139 1092
Peter Alfredsson Man 1957 0:57:33.025 622 1094
Malinda Kullberg Kvinna 1978 0:57:34.911 2856 1096
Heléne Stenquist Kvinna 1961 0:57:34.911 2856 1096
Elsa Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2005 0:57:48.437 2444 1106
Kais Al-Dabbagh Man 2005 0:57:54.656 3596 1108
Frida Dahlin Kvinna 1992 0:57:58.687 1016 1109
Leila Alves Bonnier Samhällsbyggnadsförvaltningen Kvinna 1967 0:58:02.136 1064 1111
Isabelle Einarsson Kvinna 1994 0:58:07.376 1171 1115
Lars Forssmed Man 1968 0:58:07.376 1171 1115
Theo Lövgren Man 2005 0:58:08.469 2092 1116
Viktor Wässbring Man 2003 0:58:12.742 2030 1118
Emil Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Man 2007 0:58:13.906 2299 1120
Inger Magnusson Kvinna 1963 0:58:33.340 2784 1126
Cecilia Lindqvist Kvinna 1993 0:58:37.537 220 1127
Glenn Bergmann Man 1969 0:58:45.701 2750 1131
Suad Haracic Zenica Trci Man 1985 0:58:47.443 2621 1134
Sofie Odström Kvinna 1984 0:58:57.518 2906 1137
Emma Nyström Kvinna 1990 0:59:03.134 147 1139
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 0:59:04.868 1445 1140
Leif Ekberg Sätila SK Man 1941 0:59:08.683 2392 1143
Ingela Bitton Kvinna 1958 0:59:24.985 1902 1152
Joel Nilsson Man 2006 0:59:24.985 1902 1152
Angela Tallosi Kvinna 1967 0:59:30.732 3615 1153
Michaela Holst Vegby ck Kvinna 1982 0:59:34.605 1493 1156
Karin Ekström Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1961 0:59:34.605 1493 1156
Anna Ekdahl Kvinna 1971 0:59:51.822 2310 1166
Bodil Johansson Fristads Kvinna 1990 0:59:53.801 2405 1169
Kevin Larsson Man 2007 0:59:57.661 3616 1171
katarina wilhelmsson Kvinna 1963 0:59:58.751 2677 1173
Jenny Hedelund Kvinna 1976 1:00:06.003 240 1177
Nora Bodenhem Kvinna 2005 1:00:13.645 2500 1179
Paulina Hultberg Kvinna 2005 1:00:18.877 3779 1181
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 1:00:34.004 3907 1188
Mikael Strandh Man 1981 1:00:39.821 1220 1189
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1981 1:00:43.553 1770 1190
Zoran Petrovic Man 1978 1:00:54.746 2967 1198
Tomas Fredriksson Man 1973 1:01:05.852 227 1202
John Friman Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 1:01:15.471 1602 1204
Stefan Nilsson Man 1978 1:01:18.621 2013 1207
Erik Ingemarsson Man 2002 1:01:38.840 2770 1213
Lena Gamalielsson Kvinna 1967 1:01:42.915 758 1215
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 1:02:05.929 94 1221
Johan Kristiansson Man 1969 1:02:08.729 1655 1223
Göran Axelsson Parker Hannifin Man 1973 1:02:21.579 2551 1228
Nora Simonsson Kvinna 2008 1:02:28.112 3618 1231
Fredrik Knutson Man 1988 1:02:40.749 1276 1234
Malin Hartwig Kvinna 1973 1:02:50.002 1284 1236
Kjell Söderhagen Man 1961 1:02:50.667 1604 1237
Johan Åkerlind Hognert Man 1979 1:03:25.492 1353 1247
Bengt Jonsson Man 1956 1:03:50.384 828 1252
Annica Hellaeus Kvinna 1991 1:04:25.002 1136 1262
Karin Lindholm Kvinna 1977 1:04:27.629 1981 1263
David Haraldsson Man 1992 1:04:53.564 2469 1267
Sofia Bäckvall Kvinna 1972 1:05:44.271 1898 1278
Felicia Muukka Brämhults IK Kvinna 2002 1:05:57.102 907 1279
Lars Haraldsson Man 1959 1:06:03.560 2470 1280
Thao Fasth Kvinna 1974 1:06:34.732 1150 1284
Annika Alexandersson Kvinna 1973 1:06:54.387 1745 1286
Robert Hällgren Man 1987 1:07:05.386 3005 1291
fahima yagobi Kvinna 1989 1:07:21.871 1899 1295
Anna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1966 1:07:41.977 243 1299
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 1:07:55.317 1369 1302
Jan Johansson Man 1968 1:08:01.429 1026 1304
Daniel Gabriel Man 1982 1:08:07.030 558 1306
Carina Gustavsson Kvinna 1961 1:08:07.030 558 1306
Sofia Fagrell Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1989 1:08:10.364 1473 1308
Saga Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2002 1:08:13.706 2443 1309
Anette Rydström Kvinna 1969 1:08:14.761 3661 1310
Sofia Svensson Kvinna 1993 1:08:21.223 1978 1312
Alexander Töth Dalsjöfors GoIF P03 Man 2003 1:09:11.689 2859 1321
Senad Bosnio Team Allmans Man 1963 1:09:35.071 3651 1323
Isac Karlsson Tranemo IF skidklubb Man 2002 1:10:04.920 4219 1325
Emma Ohlsson Kvinna 1983 1:10:10.806 280 1328
Hanna Broberg Kvinna 1978 1:10:20.862 2850 1329
Paula Dahlberg Cadcraft AB Kvinna 1986 1:10:38.724 694 1334
Saga Henriksson Kvinna 2005 1:10:38.724 694 1334
Jessica Lindau Kvinna 1975 1:10:40.789 1608 1335
eva eriksson Kvinna 1954 1:10:45.288 2745 1336
Emmelie Karlsson Kvinna 1987 1:11:14.203 222 1339
Johan Siegl Kristiansson Man 1969 1:11:14.203 222 1339
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 1:12:31.832 1366 1347
Kriger Ahmed öIS Friidrott Man 1998 1:13:57.613 3604 1351
Minire Aliju Stolab Kvinna 1971 1:13:58.073 3581 1353
Hanna Vokshi Kvinna 2007 1:14:41.561 3667 1357
Linnea Larsson Toarpsalliansen Kvinna 2001 1:14:47.444 1792 1358
Andreas Davidsson Man 1980 1:14:47.444 1792 1358
Noah Amin-Zada Persson Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 1:15:21.208 1448 1362
Tinos Lappas Man 1969 1:15:35.783 148 1365
Ulrika Steen Falk Kvinna 1967 1:16:27.863 1094 1367
Tyra Nyberg Ymer Kvinna 2007 1:17:36.037 1957 1371
Anette Lögren Kvinna 1963 1:18:40.721 1918 1374
Elenor Enhager Kvinna 1978 1:22:12.697 1303 1385
Therése Braag Kvinna 1983 1:22:21.834 543 1386
Gustav Forssmed Man 2005 1:22:49.597 1172 1388
Kerstin Larsson Kvinna 1961 1:28:34.228 730 1393
Göran Helldén Man 1957 1:29:30.203 581 1394
Rasmus Börjesson Man 1987 1:29:38.068 2860 1395
Agnes Kroon Kvinna 1999 1:34:56.967 3976 1398
Evelina Nodesjö Kvinna 1983 1:35:21.459 2899 1399
Helena Dahlén Fransson Kvinna 1981 1:37:02.986 3977 1400
Hans Gustafsson Man 1967 1:37:03.405 4083 1401
Terese Mårtensson Kvinna 1969 0:39:40.501 1722 6
Cecilia Wärnestål Kvinna 1976 0:39:52.380 2534 8
Gustav Häger Man 2005 0:40:26.335 4192 9
Daniel Schrewelius Man 2008 0:40:34.682 2797 10
Elias Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2005 0:42:12.207 4280 12
Emma Jakobsson Studentkåren i Borås Kvinna 1991 0:42:21.070 4162 14
Valeriya Fedorenko Kvinna 2006 0:42:21.692 1630 15
Tina Ruuska Kvinna 1984 0:43:45.977 62 25
Nihad Selimovic Man 1977 0:44:04.028 1798 26
Zandra Greiner Kvinna 1989 0:44:09.208 2410 27
Viggo Hansson Sexdrega IF Man 2008 0:44:09.208 2410 27
Anette Johannesson Kvinna 1970 0:44:45.503 287 30
Elenor Larsson Kvinna 1988 0:45:12.074 2281 33
Mia Andersson Kvinna 1996 0:45:20.054 4536 35
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 0:45:20.095 784 36
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 0:45:35.035 1537 39
Karin Olsson Kvinna 1961 0:45:51.724 1499 42
Ingegerd Nilsson Kvinna 1957 0:46:14.817 1189 47
Elin Jansson Kvinna 2008 0:46:18.272 476 49
Bella Aaltonen Kvinna 1994 0:46:33.198 2787 52
Joel Miah Man 1992 0:46:38.360 2861 55
Dzenata Selimbegovic Kvinna 1972 0:46:40.445 2038 56
Kristina Follin Kvinna 1968 0:46:51.529 893 60
Marie Claesson Kvinna 1963 0:46:51.529 893 60
Daniel Jönsson Brämhults Man 1976 0:46:55.040 3012 61
Sofia Hidendahl Kvinna 1961 0:46:56.095 1083 62
Anna Svensson Kvinna 1998 0:46:59.310 2058 63
Sophia Melin Kvinna 1970 0:46:59.310 2058 63
Eva-Lotta Pettersson Kvinna 1970 0:47:01.100 1776 64
Emma Enocson Kvinna 1992 0:47:01.100 1776 64
David Carlson Man 1985 0:47:37.849 1800 69
Safaa Elia Man 1972 0:48:22.972 2271 79
Ida Hassel Hassellöf Kvinna 2008 0:48:23.035 1932 80
Tea Carlander BIK Kvinna 2002 0:48:31.725 953 84
Kwan Johansson Kvinna 1978 0:48:34.072 891 86
Jenny Hermansson Kvinna 1974 0:48:49.057 3809 95
Evelina Hultegård Örgryte IS Kvinna 1990 0:48:49.057 3809 95
Linda Sahlen Kvinna 1980 0:48:53.243 1360 96
Pia Eriksson Kvinna 1972 0:48:57.663 2248 97
Siv Gustavsson Kvinna 1960 0:49:02.429 2779 101
Malin Karlsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1979 0:49:11.632 2411 104
Aris Trapesidis Man 1984 0:49:27.285 2355 111
Sara Esbjörnson Kvinna 1976 0:49:41.054 1570 117
Axel Ramhult Trimate SK Man 1998 0:49:44.644 4283 119
Matilda Martin Kvinna 1986 0:49:50.871 2931 121
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 0:49:56.095 2734 123
Peter Fredsted Man 1962 0:50:07.360 2877 128
Rasmus Ekdahl Man 2005 0:50:12.734 4140 130
Peter Manfredsson SIBS Man 1976 0:50:13.401 439 131
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 0:50:15.687 1073 133
Hilde Schouenborg Kvinna 1964 0:50:32.364 522 136
Christel Olsson Kvinna 1968 0:50:39.112 111 141
Eunice Ahlqvist Kvinna 1968 0:51:35.184 2778 163
Charlotte Mellberg SÄS Kvinna 1967 0:51:37.213 3738 165
Mikael Bogren Svetsutvecklarna Man 1986 0:51:38.556 4232 166
Maria Eriksson The Aventiers Kvinna 1963 0:51:41.201 2756 168
Ann-Cristine Larsson CFG IK Kvinna 1966 0:51:55.344 1520 173
Björn Enander Man 1996 0:51:56.506 560 174
Caroline Holst Kvinna 1991 0:52:10.576 1492 183
Ilmo Anttonen Atea Man 1984 0:52:11.882 2773 186
Catharina Rapp Kvinna 1957 0:52:21.397 1051 190
Ebba Hjalmarsson Kvinna 1999 0:52:22.171 3735 191
Fredrik Rubne Man 1972 0:52:22.941 2599 192
Lisa Ohlsson Kvinna 2004 0:52:32.695 1859 196
Linda Nydén Kvinna 1976 0:52:33.984 433 198
Moa Johansson Alingsås AIF Kvinna 1995 0:52:52.411 3834 204
Riikka Talman Kvinna 1984 0:53:02.863 4339 209
Louice Kangasmaa Kvinna 1978 0:53:09.124 2483 213
Perry Sandell Man 1962 0:53:09.652 1099 214
Michaela Gustafsson Kvinna 1992 0:53:14.132 1067 219
Ismén Gerhardsson-Eriksson Kvinna 1957 0:53:16.228 817 220
Kersti Evermyr Pulsen Kvinna 1990 0:53:26.214 570 231
Caroline Karlsson Kvinna 1975 0:53:28.909 19 234
Zeina Zimmerman Kvinna 1982 0:53:31.581 1432 239
Maud Forssander Kvinna 1970 0:53:41.215 2041 243
Karin Dahlin Närhälsan Sandared Kvinna 1978 0:53:41.215 2041 243
Anna-Karin Ahlin Kvinna 1979 0:53:44.745 880 246
Linda Syversen Kvinna 1976 0:53:58.885 579 253
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1987 0:54:02.003 2868 255
Cvijeta Puric Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1975 0:54:14.211 1633 261
Johanna Engström Kvinna 1993 0:54:18.519 1775 265
Marcus Grönskog Man 1988 0:54:18.519 1775 265
Pierre Bohren Transcom Man 1986 0:54:18.519 1775 265
Maria Berg Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1971 0:54:21.435 1731 269
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 0:54:28.899 2306 272
Hanna Gunnarsson Brämhults ik Kvinna 2002 0:54:30.369 652 273
annelie tapper Gymmix Träningscenter Kvinna 1971 0:54:32.064 576 274
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäck IK Kvinna 1982 0:54:41.349 1749 278
Anna Ekström Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1973 0:54:41.349 1749 278
Labinot Fejzullahu Man 1986 0:54:53.460 2267 282
Jenny Petersson FOAAJE Kvinna 1979 0:54:57.804 1968 287
Malin Wassholm Ingen Kvinna 1972 0:55:01.296 677 290
Anneli Wiktorsson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1963 0:55:04.102 1720 294
Yahya Atrash Man 1978 0:55:04.776 308 295
Lotta Andersson Kvinna 1970 0:55:06.606 1912 299
Bengt Lindgren Man 1966 0:55:06.606 1912 299
Johanna de Grahl Kvinna 1988 0:55:10.181 207 303
Ann-Christin Sjödell Kvinna 1968 0:55:11.581 1045 305
Sara Heleander Kvinna 1989 0:55:11.581 1045 305
Birgitta Petersson Kvinna 1960 0:55:14.915 1024 308
Anna Sundvall Kvinna 1968 0:55:15.442 2274 310
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 0:55:17.436 2363 311
Malin Hansson Kvinna 1996 0:55:31.669 774 316
Mirella Fällgren KIRÖA Kvinna 1973 0:55:37.818 995 320
Albin Hansson Man 2003 0:55:42.863 1543 325
Armel Hombessa Man 1975 0:55:51.420 1794 329
Hanna Berger Kvinna 1977 0:55:52.349 806 330
Anton Kåpe Man 2005 0:55:52.349 806 330
Linnea Månsson Kvinna 2003 0:55:55.309 2885 333
Cecilia Andersson Kvinna 1972 0:55:56.795 1671 336
Lovis Gunnarsson Brämhults ik Kvinna 2002 0:56:07.602 651 341
Maggan Ståhl Team Borås Sweden Kvinna 1981 0:56:10.675 1986 342
Daniel Kelly Man 1976 0:56:23.094 166 349
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 0:56:23.216 1692 351
Lorena König Kvinna 1982 0:56:27.763 3800 353
Elsa Ström Kvinna 2008 0:56:32.008 228 358
Carl Berg Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:56:33.925 1501 361
Madeleine Liljedal Unionen SjuHall Kvinna 1989 0:56:36.735 1808 362
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 0:56:58.379 1571 372
Jonas Ahlgren Man 1966 0:57:01.407 1947 374
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 0:57:09.195 2367 379
Johan Siedberg Man 1981 0:57:10.666 2244 381
Terje Thorstensson Man 1973 0:57:18.094 2275 384
Emma Borovac Kvinna 2003 0:57:21.089 855 386
Anna Kuittinen Kvinna 1973 0:57:23.248 1056 390
Teresa Sarhamo Kvinna 1986 0:57:23.248 1056 390
Hazim Kavasovic Team Allmans Man 1976 0:57:26.095 1693 392
Elis Brogeby Parkstan Man 2006 0:57:31.388 2591 398
Anders Tideman Man 1986 0:57:34.063 2229 399
Elin Bjärehed Kvinna 1980 0:57:34.064 2202 400
Rebecca Björk Pulsen Kvinna 1991 0:57:47.449 1196 406
Lena Finlöf Kvinna 1956 0:57:47.757 1751 408
Johan Andersson Man 1974 0:57:48.553 1565 409
Tindra Nerman Kvinna 2003 0:57:48.553 1565 409
Pernilla Tholander Kvinna 1972 0:57:52.791 783 414
Catine Eckerström Kvinna 1975 0:57:57.023 356 417
Ingela Norén Team Pink Ladies Kvinna 1981 0:58:05.710 25 425
Elina Österbacka Kvinna 2007 0:58:16.144 3792 430
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 0:58:20.320 877 433
Sophie Kallin Kvinna 1987 0:58:25.226 223 437
Alma Larsson Kvinna 2005 0:58:42.485 1532 448
Marina Jäverfelt Kvinna 1959 0:58:42.630 1675 449
Robert Löfstrand Man 1972 0:58:42.952 2997 450
Pamela Engelbrekt Kvinna 1965 0:58:56.445 3956 453
Heidi Vainionpää Kvinna 1983 0:59:02.910 2978 455
Erik Falk Man 2003 0:59:08.971 1095 458
Helén Hill Kvinna 1971 0:59:11.901 310 460
Elsa Hjelmgren Kvinna 1984 0:59:13.380 1351 461
Jill Jingbrant SÄRF Kvinna 1956 0:59:20.586 1222 464
Alfred Larsson Man 2005 0:59:21.882 462 467
Martina Skattberg Fristads Kansas Kvinna 1966 0:59:25.756 1873 469
Farhad Gholami Man 1971 0:59:27.956 2602 470
Pontus Nielsen SIBS Man 2004 0:59:36.314 4351 475
Andreas Henriksson Man 1972 0:59:54.277 1464 483
Love Munthe Hyssna IF Man 2003 0:59:56.805 2399 484
Emil Dorbell Man 1985 0:59:56.805 2399 484
Liam Walker Fastighetsbyrån Man 2008 1:00:00.138 3823 486
Carina Dukai Kvinna 1963 1:00:07.012 1060 488
cecilia johansson Kvinna 1984 1:00:07.210 1173 489
Johanna Jigmo-Linde Kvinna 1981 1:00:07.433 1290 490
Anders Eriksson MuoviTech Man 1976 1:00:21.459 714 495
Martin Johansson Man 1982 1:00:22.260 2133 496
Maria Ny Lindau Kvinna 1968 1:00:26.983 731 499
Ahmed Mohammad Malik Man 2005 1:00:30.606 1829 501
Karin Andresen Kvinna 1959 1:00:31.456 895 502
Victoria Salomonsson Kvinna 1983 1:00:31.456 895 502
Linda Molarin Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1979 1:00:33.862 1209 505
Per Fasth Man 1966 1:00:37.896 1149 506
Kristina Axelsson Kvinna 1985 1:00:48.112 471 509
Erik Larsson Man 2005 1:00:52.099 2315 512
Helena Gäskeby Kvinna 1963 1:00:52.416 830 513
Wilma Suu Kvinna 2006 1:00:59.400 935 514
Tobias Johansson Man 1994 1:00:59.840 83 515
Casper Kjellström Man 2004 1:01:05.725 1434 517
Felix Bergström IK Ymer friidrott Man 2004 1:01:05.725 1434 517
Niclas Carling Man 1960 1:01:07.159 328 518
Victor Enqvist sjömarkens if Man 2003 1:01:10.690 4172 519
Isak Andersson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 1:01:16.216 413 520
Joakim Albertsson Almås Dream Team Man 1973 1:01:27.324 1760 525
Annika Alexandersson Kvinna 1973 1:01:27.324 1760 525
Maria Paulsson MuoviTech Kvinna 1970 1:01:37.001 686 533
Carina Claesson Kvinna 1957 1:01:43.106 1053 537
Eric Svensson Man 2004 1:01:59.976 2427 543
Dajana Dugonjic Kvinna 1984 1:02:09.033 1461 544
Isabella Persson Ik Ymer Kvinna 2005 1:02:11.237 1882 547
André Lallo Man 1992 1:02:12.895 1085 549
Moa Bäckänger Kvinna 2007 1:02:17.991 3011 552
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 1:02:21.567 690 553
Sandra Carlsson Man 1979 1:02:44.162 2215 559
Annika Lundgren Kvinna 1980 1:02:55.845 181 563
Malin Birgitta Björklund Kvinna 1979 1:03:00.901 2762 566
Erik Pihl Borås SK Man 2007 1:03:07.453 1677 570
Sandra Lindberg Team sandy Kvinna 1984 1:03:32.640 584 580
Emilia Grahn Kvinna 2006 1:03:35.022 3679 582
Eva-Marie Brofjärd Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1963 1:03:38.629 1716 586
Orvar Hemmings Man 1953 1:03:45.163 3952 589
Jennifer olsson Kvinna 2006 1:03:45.275 163 591
Therese Silvan Kvinna 1974 1:03:46.752 210 592
Gilles Plusquellec RISE Up Man 1986 1:04:16.643 2280 603
Ildikó Dézsy Kvinna 1954 1:04:18.505 1052 605
Susanne Vesanen Kvinna 1967 1:04:18.505 1052 605
Jenny Kihl Fristads Kvinna 1969 1:04:25.731 1549 608
Mira Göransson IK Ymer Kvinna 2005 1:04:27.074 1546 610
Pauline Svanberg Pink Ladies Kvinna 1983 1:04:45.225 21 613
Magnus Erixon Mölndals AIK Man 1971 1:04:45.615 572 614
Lena Adolfsson Kvinna 1963 1:05:23.587 1233 626
Anna Skottis Kvinna 1975 1:05:41.869 161 633
Leo Mäkinen Man 1956 1:05:46.062 3701 634
Andreas Lönnermark Man 1994 1:06:08.334 1430 638
Åsa Brolund Kvinna 1976 1:06:24.511 1352 642
Robert Johansson Man 1967 1:06:26.278 2738 643
Frida Emanuelsson Kvinna 1978 1:06:29.583 752 647
Tommy Andersson Man 1957 1:07:07.148 2203 660
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 1:07:09.314 2440 661
Anette Johansson Kvinna 1964 1:07:09.787 1964 662
Peter Forsmark Man 1960 1:07:11.999 3723 663
Sofie Tyrén Kvinna 1981 1:07:16.684 2259 665
Emma Mossberg Kvinna 1994 1:07:18.410 4385 666
Anne Silverflod Kvinna 1953 1:07:19.119 879 668
Lars Haraldsson Man 1959 1:07:34.886 679 673
Hanna Ronnefjord Kvinna 1997 1:07:35.484 1917 674
Rebecca Aaltonen City Runners Kvinna 1988 1:07:42.514 2257 676
Penny Bergman SP Hållbar Samhällsbyggnad Kvinna 1982 1:07:46.377 790 677
Anna Johansson Brämhults IK Kvinna 2002 1:07:50.512 3702 678
Rickard Pettersson Man 1990 1:08:11.125 4019 683
Evelina Kjellberg Fristad Kansas Kvinna 1994 1:08:13.559 808 686
Linda Arontzon Studieförbundet Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1977 1:08:39.876 913 692
Helena Sivertsen Kvinna 1976 1:08:47.306 2585 696
Neo Jonsson Man 2004 1:08:52.486 2240 697
Leah Lyck Kvinna 1964 1:09:14.939 309 702
Maria Fors Kvinna 1990 1:09:15.700 914 703
Maria Seiver Kvinna 1979 1:09:29.364 312 705
Anna Päivärinta Kvinna 1989 1:09:42.748 667 706
Joel Ingemarsson Hestra IF Man 2002 1:09:50.508 2812 707
Marcus Moell Man 1993 1:09:57.926 1626 709
Martina Mäkinen Kvinna 1982 1:10:22.597 2693 712
Caroline Hässelås Kvinna 1980 1:10:52.289 1615 717
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1990 1:10:52.479 2290 719
Anders Johansson Man 1970 1:11:15.284 286 721
Carina Malmgren Kvinna 1961 1:11:15.565 2 722
Per-Olof Johansson Man 1942 1:11:18.751 435 726
Peter Blohm Man 1970 1:11:22.021 1323 727
Magdalena Graf Kvinna 1976 1:11:22.021 1323 727
Ulrika Axelsson Kvinna 1968 1:11:48.466 2723 731
Ulrika Palm Unionen SjuHall Kvinna 1967 1:11:58.140 1805 735
Edvin Sundström Hestra IF Man 2003 1:12:14.389 1349 737
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 1:12:38.376 2305 739
Ulrica Kling FristadsKansas Kvinna 1982 1:12:47.304 884 742
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 1:12:54.995 788 744
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 1:13:22.824 1611 748
Sabina Fransson Kvinna 1984 1:13:37.466 4435 751
Jonas Christenson Man 1963 1:13:38.866 1100 752
Sandra Alfredsson KIRÖA Kvinna 1976 1:13:41.260 1850 753
Albert Alperud Dgoif Man 2005 1:13:46.846 3626 755
Annika Persson Kvinna 1980 1:14:13.265 69 758
Elis Brogeby Man 2006 1:14:13.265 69 758
Caroline Andersson Kvinna 1989 1:15:35.114 2062 767
Agneta Pettersson Kvinna 1958 1:15:45.620 1878 768
Annette Neergaard-Möller Kvinna 1965 1:16:18.380 1336 771
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 1:16:30.274 3859 774
Charlotte Fredsted Kvinna 1964 1:16:39.457 1959 775
Dan Torstensson Man 1972 1:16:44.423 71 776
Sanna Björn Kvinna 1986 1:17:00.157 498 780
Ivana Glavic Kvinna 1985 1:17:31.511 2814 784
Maria Joelsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1968 1:17:39.010 1174 785
Valbona Januzi Kvinna 1980 1:18:33.166 1905 791
Carina Tideman Kvinna 1960 1:18:34.743 145 793
Markus Thorén Kiröa Man 1985 1:18:52.133 989 795
Anna malmström Kvinna 1989 1:19:13.069 1713 796
Karin Ohlsson Kvinna 1970 1:19:13.387 1857 797
Maria Larsson Kvinna 1984 1:19:56.195 2446 798
Felix Strömsjö Brämhults IK Man 2004 1:21:46.636 2726 801
William Bohman Brämhults IK Man 2004 1:21:47.330 1184 803
Linnéa Nordlund Kvinna 1987 1:22:07.588 2983 804
Sandra Torstensson Pink Ladies Kvinna 1989 1:22:27.238 417 805
Cecilia Andin Kvinna 1986 1:24:24.929 2506 808
Jessica Ivarsson Kvinna 1970 1:24:33.427 1886 809
Emma Lennartsson Lennartsson Kvinna 2008 1:26:04.586 2064 814
Linn Andersson Kvinna 1991 1:27:24.510 1550 815
Evica Mandal Kvinna 1972 1:27:25.092 1460 817
Jessica Almstrand Kvinna 1976 1:27:25.092 1460 817
Ola Zacharoff Man 1964 1:28:43.834 3584 820
Theo Ekedahl-Berglund Man 2006 1:28:43.834 3584 820
Sören Pedersen Man 1958 1:28:44.473 3582 821
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 1:31:01.463 235 823
Jörgen Eriksson Man 1969 1:32:13.926 2896 828
Mattias Östarve Man 1978 1:32:40.997 729 829
Liisa Falk Kvinna 1985 1:32:43.030 191 830
Gunilla Dahlberg CFG IK Kvinna 1955 1:35:28.481 1820 835
Johan Sala Man 1979 1:35:56.219 573 837
Maria Kling Kvinna 1973 1:35:57.047 2864 838
Carina Roos Kvinna 1966 1:35:58.811 2897 840
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1975 1:35:58.811 2897 840
Bo R Andersson Man 1959 1:36:16.427 1599 841
Helena Ludvigsson Kvinna 1967 1:36:57.720 1810 843
Emma Hagman Kvinna 1986 1:41:11.141 2279 851
lena Lindvert Kvinna 1967 1:42:34.168 1236 855
Sven Rogberg Man 1975 1:42:34.717 1237 856
Oscar Claesson Man 1995 0:14:46.976 4568 1
Gabriel Steffensen Man 1996 0:14:48.509 4544 2
Merhawi Seyfu Hälle IF Man 2000 0:15:36.663 4470 3
Filmon Fshatsion Hälle IF Man 1998 0:15:45.592 4472 4
Sharmarke Ahmed Hälle IF Man 2002 0:16:01.670 4474 5
Eric Källman IK Ymer Friidrott Man 2000 0:17:07.572 4300 6
Gustav Rasmusson MAIK Man 2005 0:18:13.152 3569 7
Mattias Claesson Ok Landehof Man 1978 0:18:16.457 4504 8
Enar Danielsson Hydria Group Man 2007 0:18:39.947 3568 9
Viktor Liljenberg Spekeröd Superstars Man 1991 0:18:39.947 3568 9
Felix Bergström SOK Knallen Man 2004 0:19:08.481 3305 10
William Malm Man 2003 0:19:17.920 3545 11
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 0:19:20.466 3418 12
Elin Eriksson Kvinna 1995 0:19:20.720 3419 13
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 0:19:20.720 3419 13
Albert Alperud Man 2005 0:19:31.456 4272 14
Marcus Eriksson Varbergs GIF Friidrott Man 1990 0:19:47.451 4442 15
Christian Salmi Man 2005 0:20:05.061 3439 16
Melwin Ternander Man 2005 0:20:11.651 4381 17
Jens Thorild Veidekke Man 1973 0:20:21.447 3960 18
Anders Ericson Fastighetsbyrån Man 1975 0:20:26.379 3271 19
Anton Weber Borås Gif Man 2006 0:20:29.220 3560 20
Nils Ackerholm Lonesome Runners Man 1980 0:20:36.622 3427 21
Oscar Johnson RescueLife247 Man 2006 0:20:39.177 3742 22
Kerstin Erlandsson Stolab Kvinna 1967 0:20:39.220 3398 23
Viktor Persson Borås SK Man 2006 0:20:39.220 3398 23
Felix Thorstensson Man 2000 0:20:58.565 3377 24
Milton Krantz Man 2006 0:20:59.759 3358 25
Vidar Engberg Sandareds if Man 2006 0:21:04.474 3332 26
Annika Svenningsson Kvinna 1963 0:21:20.519 3145 27
Viktor Karlsson Borås SK Man 2004 0:21:20.519 3145 27
Erik Larsson Man 2005 0:21:40.533 3328 28
Magnus Carlander Man 1972 0:21:46.658 4538 29
Johanna Skansare Kvinna 1982 0:21:49.354 4369 30
Marcus Ragnhem Man 1993 0:21:49.354 4369 30
mohammed yussuf Man 2001 0:21:52.936 4572 31
Emil Norbelie Man 2003 0:22:01.741 3285 32
Samuel Terstad Aspia Man 1995 0:22:06.459 3802 33
Bert Janssens Man 1984 0:22:11.900 3288 34
Mikael Ragneheim Hestra IF Man 1982 0:22:22.208 3038 35
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 0:22:29.929 3437 36
Yannick Johansson Brämhults IK Man 2003 0:22:31.830 3894 37
Sven Skugga Sundström Bredared Man 1955 0:22:33.315 3549 38
Göran Svensson Man 1961 0:22:34.215 3047 39
Simon Johnson RescueLife247 Man 2004 0:22:35.598 3745 40
Lucas Forsström RescueLife247 Man 2006 0:22:37.805 4348 41
Patrik Apelrud Man 1974 0:22:37.860 4271 42
Milan Petrovic Man 2006 0:22:39.850 3265 43
Ludvig Åhblom RescueLife247 Man 1998 0:22:42.500 3746 44
Elias Johnsson Svenljunga ik Man 2007 0:22:44.409 4446 45
Isak Brunegård Man 2004 0:22:48.676 3280 46
Lars Johnson RescueLife247 Man 1978 0:22:49.896 3740 47
Wiktor Brewitz Man 2005 0:22:52.116 3255 48
Axel Siesing Widar Svenljunga IK Man 2007 0:22:52.549 4074 49
Felix Strömberg Man 2007 0:22:53.156 3860 50
Anders Sandbecker Man 1967 0:22:58.888 160 51
Lovro Nakic Man 2004 0:23:19.140 3266 52
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 0:23:30.827 3027 53
Jakob Jelic Sjömarken IF Man 2005 0:23:32.944 3394 54
Mireille Khalaf Kvinna 1975 0:23:51.717 3066 55
Oscar Idehall Ymer Man 2005 0:23:51.717 3066 55
Emil Karlsson Borås Fotbollsdomareklubb Man 2001 0:23:53.502 3144 56
Mattias Johansson Man 1976 0:23:56.217 3303 57
Bo Bidelöv Man 1956 0:23:57.735 3438 58
Jonathan Salmi Man 2003 0:23:57.735 3438 58
Axel Gedda Man 2006 0:24:05.151 3441 59
Nexhdet Vokshi Man 1965 0:24:06.705 1400 60
Freddy Wegelius SOK Knallen Man 1957 0:24:13.319 3424 61
Liam Strand Man 2005 0:24:13.319 3424 61
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2004 0:24:37.988 3564 62
Håkan Andersson Man 1966 0:24:38.788 3166 63
Anton Johnson RescueLife247 Man 2006 0:24:41.456 3743 64
Lars-Gunnar Klason Man 1980 0:24:47.399 751 65
Melvin Brandt Borås SK Man 2005 0:24:51.844 3509 66
Victor Sigfridson Man 2006 0:24:56.519 3489 67
Patrik Dalqvist Man 1984 0:25:04.880 3563 68
Lukasz Stanowski Man 1984 0:25:20.868 3308 69
Emilio Ulvholm Man 2007 0:25:21.246 3483 70
Andreas Arvidsson Man 1992 0:25:24.582 3705 71
Dan Torstensson Man 1972 0:25:27.088 3028 72
Lukas Thorstensson Man 2006 0:25:32.256 3356 73
Mats Löfström Man 1990 0:25:39.487 3311 74
Algot Bredberg Bergdalens IK Man 2007 0:25:40.824 3139 75
Viktor Bredberg Bergdalens IK Man 1977 0:25:41.473 3140 76
Heidi Hautajärvi Kvinna 1978 0:25:41.473 3140 76
Ludvig Ragnarsson Brämhults IK Man 2007 0:25:41.765 3945 77
Joel Green Man 2006 0:25:42.222 4571 78
Fanny Åhrman Kvinna 1989 0:25:42.222 4571 78
Gustav Djupbäck Brämhults IK P07 Man 2007 0:25:43.554 3525 79
Joel Nilsson Man 2006 0:25:45.955 3478 80
Jonny Svensson Serf Man 1970 0:25:48.813 3194 81
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 0:25:49.211 95 82
Ulf Magnusson Man 1962 0:25:49.211 95 82
Carl Jakobsson Man 2007 0:25:49.770 3729 83
Linjing Fu Kvinna 1983 0:25:52.016 3910 84
Johan Åkerlind Hognert Man 1979 0:25:52.016 3910 84
Wille Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2007 0:25:58.261 3565 85
Erik Pihl Brämhults IK P07 Man 2007 0:26:17.175 3423 86
Albin Jarhult Ubbhults IF Man 2007 0:26:22.692 4420 87
Johan Westmar Man 1968 0:26:26.370 1945 88
JOLINE BENDER OLSÉN Kvinna 2008 0:26:26.370 1945 88
Martin Palm Man 1969 0:26:29.551 3187 89
Oskar Sigfridson Man 1976 0:26:29.952 3451 90
Emil Sigfridson Man 2007 0:26:30.471 2563 91
Kasper Aasmundsen Man 2004 0:26:32.242 4311 92
Tomas Johansson Man 1988 0:26:42.314 3462 93
Edin Hajric Man 2006 0:26:43.524 4302 94
David Sunnerdahl Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1998 0:26:47.097 3245 95
Elis Brogeby Malmen Man 2006 0:26:54.946 4350 96
Oskar Martinsson Man 2007 0:26:55.674 3517 97
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 0:27:01.314 3536 98
Erik Olausson Timmele GOIF Man 2005 0:27:01.314 3536 98
Robert Olausson Timmele GOIF Man 1970 0:27:02.084 3535 99
markus lalloo Man 1974 0:27:17.939 4103 100
Samuel Luoga Man 2006 0:27:17.959 3431 101
Rasmus Hilding Hestra IF Man 2002 0:27:22.752 3486 102
Johan Osbeck Stadsrevisionen Man 1966 0:27:28.900 3540 103
Annika Mülla Kvinna 1965 0:27:28.900 3540 103
Magnus Hagberg Man 1977 0:27:29.374 3153 104
Marina Holmqvist Kvinna 1989 0:27:29.374 3153 104
Per Stengren Man 1970 0:27:30.470 3443 105
Felix Lyckmon Bark Bergdalens IK Man 2006 0:27:32.717 3566 106
Elliot Åsedal Man 2006 0:27:32.911 3921 107
Lisa Mela Svärd Stolab Kvinna 1993 0:27:35.014 3387 108
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 0:27:35.014 3387 108
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 0:27:36.848 3313 109
Kenan Markgård Man 1989 0:27:36.848 3313 109
Lotta Undevall Kvinna 1963 0:27:36.979 3521 110
Ulf Fransson Man 1968 0:27:36.979 3521 110
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 0:27:42.807 4577 111
Mike Ogboh Man 2005 0:27:42.807 4577 111
Oscar Ung Kronäng Man 2006 0:27:45.515 3938 112
elias andreasson Fristad GOIF Man 2006 0:27:46.617 4320 113
Justin Gunnarsson Man 2006 0:27:47.646 4010 114
Alfred Lindvert Man 2006 0:27:51.433 3440 115
Robin Hilding Hestra IF Man 2006 0:27:56.598 3487 116
Emil Eriksson Man 2005 0:27:57.497 3870 117
Liya Claesson Kvinna 1984 0:27:57.879 3406 118
Max Nilsson Man 2006 0:27:57.879 3406 118
Oscar Standar RescueLife247 Man 1999 0:28:02.408 3749 119
Niclas Forsström RescueLife247 Man 1970 0:28:03.544 3750 120
Hans Gustafsson Man 1968 0:28:18.818 2027 121
Melwin Ternander Dalsjöfors Goif Man 2005 0:28:18.818 2027 121
Tommy Andersson Man 1957 0:28:22.211 3263 122
Jan-Ove Ekman Studieförbundet Vuxenskolan Sjuhärad Man 1957 0:28:27.763 3072 123
Joar Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 2007 0:28:33.894 3112 124
Leo Arttonen Man 2004 0:28:41.059 3064 125
Sandra Orsimo Kvinna 1989 0:28:45.929 3150 126
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Man 2002 0:28:45.929 3150 126
Moltas Ström Man 2003 0:28:48.064 3287 127
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 0:28:49.314 3334 128
Lennart Skoglund Man 1966 0:28:50.178 3302 129
Juha Matti Martikainen Angered Boxing Club Man 1981 0:28:50.496 3638 130
Henrik Ström Man 1974 0:28:52.498 3297 131
Hampus Halin Man 2003 0:28:52.889 4187 132
Tor-Björn Danielsson Hydria Group Man 1976 0:29:11.611 3826 133
Tobias Heningsson Hydria Group Man 1978 0:29:12.433 3433 134
Enar Danielsson Äspereds IF Man 2007 0:29:12.433 3433 134
Gunilla Elmér Lans Kvinna 1980 0:29:12.433 3433 134
Mani Kharezy Man 2005 0:29:13.269 3260 135
Gert Persson H&M Man 1960 0:29:20.491 3201 136
Carina Pettersson Stolab Kvinna 1965 0:29:25.045 3386 137
Thomas Andersson Stema Man 1964 0:29:25.045 3386 137
Daniel Oscarson BIK Man 2008 0:29:25.045 3386 137
Max Ring Man 1995 0:29:25.287 3379 138
Joachim Steivik Man 1977 0:29:27.103 3284 139
Josefina Pettersson Kvinna 2002 0:29:47.025 3471 140
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 0:29:47.025 3471 140
Sofia Utriainen Kvinna 1991 0:30:14.434 3151 141
Salam Kasser Man 1983 0:30:14.434 3151 141
Adnan Sovsic Man 1977 0:30:27.823 3118 142
Erik Olausson Timmele GoIF Man 2005 0:30:27.823 3118 142
Alexander Oliva Rivera RISE Up Man 1993 0:30:28.514 3360 143
Elliot Grahn Man 2005 0:30:57.806 4193 144
Sander Gren Man 2006 0:30:57.806 4193 144
Michel Björklund Man 1980 0:30:57.868 3996 145
Fredrik Eriksson Tranemo Man 1972 0:30:59.345 3180 146
Per-Magnus Magnusson Hydria Group Man 1968 0:30:59.345 3180 146
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 0:31:00.653 3030 147
Kenneth Edman Man 1968 0:31:10.603 3495 148
Viktor Karlsson Borås SK Man 2004 0:31:12.217 3165 149
Andreas Lönnermark Man 1994 0:31:12.217 3165 149
Johannes Rivas Oskarsson Borås Man 2006 0:31:18.660 3484 150
Börje Svensson Man 1986 0:31:18.660 3484 150
Jörn Aasmundsen Man 1971 0:31:24.889 4241 151
Teo Nilsson Man 2004 0:31:24.962 4279 152
Kristoffer Barkman Team RC Hiss Man 1985 0:31:35.500 1480 153
Daniel Sjöberg Physix Man 1986 0:31:37.466 3595 154
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 0:31:39.645 3482 155
Magnus Nykvist Man 1974 0:31:42.743 3920 156
Jan-olof Edman bredareds if Man 1946 0:31:44.527 3562 157
Theo Ekedahl- Berglund Man 2006 0:31:46.416 4416 158
Victor Bratt Man 1970 0:32:03.164 3481 159
Marcus Zetterberg Man 1978 0:32:03.164 3481 159
Andreas Beckung Man 1974 0:32:05.136 3156 160
Mikael Magnusson Man 1962 0:32:33.163 3363 161
Kim Härö Man 1972 0:32:39.176 3108 162
Erik Härö Man 2005 0:32:39.411 3109 163
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 0:32:39.548 3111 164
Leif Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 1971 0:32:39.548 3111 164
Anders Börjesson Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1968 0:32:46.672 3241 165
Anna-Karin Ljung Kvinna 1976 0:32:46.672 3241 165
Noah Williamson Joy Of Plenty Man 2005 0:32:47.158 3887 166
Oskar Johansson Thunebro FSB P05 Man 2005 0:32:57.622 3312 167
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 0:33:01.431 3480 168
Einar Käck Timmele GOIF Man 2010 0:33:01.431 3480 168
Lindborg Stefan Man 1985 0:33:02.879 3395 169
Jasmin Tri Kvinna 2003 0:33:03.452 3553 170
Martin Johansson Man 1983 0:33:03.452 3553 170
Elina Johnsson Kvinna 2004 0:33:03.452 3553 170
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 0:33:35.912 3558 171
Hans Karlsson Man 1960 0:33:35.912 3558 171
Emelie Bogren Kvinna 1983 0:33:35.912 3558 171
Sofie Johansson Kvinna 1993 0:33:47.648 3508 172
Hugo Boman Ström Man 2005 0:33:47.648 3508 172
Pekka Sipilä Man 1961 0:33:49.086 3374 173
Klas Rubenson Man 1966 0:33:58.267 3543 174
Johan Niesing Man 1992 0:34:11.253 3546 175
Klas Samuelsson Man 1977 0:34:13.295 4357 176
Lars Rapp Man 1954 0:34:14.946 3067 177
Johan Grindsiö Kali Borås Man 1975 0:34:17.708 3200 178
Fredrik Carlsson Man 1977 0:34:17.708 3200 178
Tommy Brewitz Man 1983 0:34:19.319 3253 179
Ida Abrahamson Äspereds IF Kvinna 2004 0:34:19.319 3253 179
Björn Spånglund Man 1966 0:34:20.937 3425 180
Tiger Klehr Man 2007 0:34:30.101 3775 181
Johan Claesson Man 1977 0:34:39.495 3125 182
calle andersson Man 2006 0:35:50.336 4553 183
Mats Edström Man 1958 0:36:08.199 3221 184
sara malmgren Kvinna 1994 0:36:08.199 3221 184
Pierre Bohrén Man 1986 0:36:13.510 3421 185
Tommy Björnberg Man 1983 0:36:53.385 4310 186
Fredrik Rubne Man 1972 0:37:07.177 3505 187
Hugo Karlsson Sparsör AIK Man 2008 0:37:07.177 3505 187
Christian Thuné Man 1985 0:37:08.956 3473 188
William Carsebäck Man 2008 0:37:11.539 3217 189
Carina Fyman Kvinna 1958 0:37:11.539 3217 189
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 0:37:40.601 813 190
Liselott Bergqvist Kvinna 1979 0:37:45.722 3120 191
Daniel Kelly Man 1976 0:37:45.722 3120 191
Pernilla Olausson Timmele GoIF Kvinna 1971 0:37:45.722 3120 191
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 0:38:08.111 3326 192
Håkan Ringman Man 1970 0:38:32.411 3127 193
Sandra Olsson Ulricehamn Kvinna 1984 0:38:38.716 3599 194
Casper Johansson Man 2007 0:38:38.716 3599 194
Oliwer Hellberg Man 2006 0:38:39.559 3146 195
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 0:38:43.127 3100 196
Pierre Svensson Man 1966 0:38:43.127 3100 196
Anna Hedlund Kvinna 1980 0:39:09.439 3149 197
Stefan Hellberg Man 1967 0:39:09.439 3149 197
Hassan Haydar Man 2007 0:39:10.566 3147 198
Ville Borg Man 1957 0:40:08.496 4252 199
Niclas Nilsson Man 1972 0:40:14.980 3365 200
Salem Tesfazghi Kvinna 2005 0:40:14.980 3365 200
Jan Thilander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1956 0:40:54.131 3541 201
Niklas Arttonen Man 1977 0:41:13.545 3065 202
Patrik Friberg Man 1966 0:41:39.227 3477 203
Noah Ljung Man 2009 0:41:39.227 3477 203
Patrik Wahrén Man 1986 0:41:40.818 4144 204
Tony Kuula Man 1986 0:41:44.897 4145 205
Göte Ivarsson Man 1937 0:41:46.610 3232 206
Maria Lorentzon Kvinna 1970 0:42:25.431 3411 207
Pontus Jääskö Man 1993 0:42:25.431 3411 207
Arne Sätherström Man 1952 0:42:52.255 3179 208
Emanuel Thors Man 1982 0:44:43.805 2528 209
Per-Olof Johansson Man 1942 0:44:53.109 4239 210
Ihsan Sabouneh Man 1997 0:47:09.231 3513 211
Christina Prahl SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1967 0:50:15.359 3160 212
Erik Wasselius FOK Borås Man 1974 0:50:15.359 3160 212
Michelle Schnellbacher Kvinna 1985 0:19:18.456 4403 1
Ebba Wahlberg IK YMER Kvinna 2002 0:19:27.049 4295 2
Andrea Bredberg SOK knallen Kvinna 1993 0:20:31.345 4127 3
David Bramstång Man 2002 0:20:41.397 3322 4
Mira Göransson IK Ymer Kvinna 2005 0:20:41.397 3322 4
Maibritt Nilsson Falkenberg Allstars Kvinna 1964 0:20:52.635 3747 5
Keterlins Lovisa Sjungsjung runners Kvinna 1996 0:20:57.384 4469 6
Elina Johnsson Svenljunga IK Kvinna 2004 0:21:36.737 3709 7
Emelie Lövqvist Kvinna 1998 0:21:44.436 3733 8
Ida Abrahamson Äspereds IF Kvinna 2004 0:21:44.436 3733 8
Linn Skoog IK Ymer Kvinna 2002 0:21:47.786 3993 9
Annika Nilsson Självvik, Fristad Kvinna 1980 0:21:55.218 3267 10
Sofia Max Kvinna 1995 0:22:30.393 3404 11
Tilda Brodén Kvinna 2005 0:22:33.424 3257 12
Maria Johnson RescueLife247 Kvinna 1978 0:23:02.096 3741 13
Ingrid Norling Fäldt IK Ymer Kvinna 1979 0:23:06.849 3804 14
Linnea Häggmark ToughWomen Kvinna 1987 0:23:19.654 4208 15
Frida Bidemyr Kvinna 1999 0:23:21.112 3330 16
Emelie Ask Åkerlund Kvinna 1989 0:23:22.011 3388 17
Camilla Forsström RescueLife247 Kvinna 1972 0:23:25.440 3752 18
Moa Widjer Kvinna 1981 0:23:43.823 4548 19
Sylvia Csobod Kvinna 1989 0:23:46.688 3842 20
Josephina Reivell Fred Kvinna 2006 0:24:02.430 4421 21
Elin Clarenäs Kvinna 1989 0:24:07.559 3693 22
Nelly Askengren Stråhle Borås Kvinna 2003 0:24:11.073 4484 23
Victor Sundin Man 2004 0:24:11.073 4484 23
Kajsa Fransson Kvinna 2005 0:24:21.630 3522 24
Linda Carlsson Kvinna 1991 0:24:23.194 3841 25
Sophie Isacsson Kvinna 1991 0:24:41.948 3403 26
Saron Tesfazghi Kvinna 2002 0:25:07.250 3500 27
Ida Haataja Kvinna 1992 0:25:24.519 3706 28
Hilma Bengtson C Land Logistics AB Kvinna 2005 0:25:26.474 4079 29
Marjan Kooroshnia Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1980 0:25:32.322 3450 30
Maria Sigfridson Kvinna 1976 0:25:32.322 3450 30
Lars-Gunnar Ahl Man 1947 0:25:38.668 3948 31
Ella Hannon Kvinna 2005 0:25:38.668 3948 31
Louise Hjelm Kvinna 1992 0:25:39.526 3518 32
Malin Exander Kvinna 1974 0:25:42.859 3191 33
Ingela Pietiläinen Kvinna 1974 0:25:48.171 3192 34
Ida Gustafsson Kvinna 2003 0:25:58.375 4114 35
Ellie Veloso Kvinna 2003 0:25:59.019 4543 36
Rebecca Björk Aspia Kvinna 1991 0:26:00.896 3371 37
Smilla Frödin Kvinna 2006 0:26:01.170 4308 38
Ella Andersson Kvinna 2005 0:26:24.368 4206 39
Jenny Joons Persson Kvinna 1976 0:26:24.919 3434 40
Sofia Hagman Bodarunners Kvinna 1975 0:26:25.938 3295 41
Sarah Norving Kvinna 1985 0:26:26.551 4400 42
Johanna Forsström RescueLife247 Kvinna 1999 0:26:30.758 3744 43
Amanda Yman Kvinna 1989 0:26:31.661 3373 44
Matilda Dalqvist Kvinna 1987 0:26:48.915 3531 45
Klara Nilsson Hestra IF Kvinna 2005 0:26:48.915 3531 45
Elin Olsson Kvinna 1989 0:26:48.935 3124 46
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 0:26:50.166 3507 47
Jimmy Olsson Man 1986 0:26:50.166 3507 47
Maria Grudeus Kvinna 1987 0:26:50.781 3468 48
Tuva Persson Kvinna 2004 0:26:54.233 3435 49
Fenja Vallin Kronängs IF Kvinna 2006 0:26:54.276 3720 50
Karl-johan Josefsson Man 1973 0:26:55.960 3331 51
Birgitta Bidemyr Kvinna 1968 0:26:55.960 3331 51
josefine west Kvinna 1991 0:27:02.025 3476 52
Tilde Christiansson BiK Kvinna 2006 0:27:08.242 4109 53
Klara Persson Sandared Kvinna 2005 0:27:10.981 4223 54
Inger Magnusson Kvinna 1978 0:27:12.269 923 55
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1968 0:27:16.460 3530 56
Elsa Berge-Kleber Simklubben Elfsborg Kvinna 2004 0:27:16.691 3877 57
Alice Peterson Kvinna 2006 0:27:16.691 3877 57
Anna Modin Kvinna 1981 0:27:18.256 4434 58
Hanna Lalloo Kvinna 2007 0:27:18.392 4101 59
Rebecca Aaltonen Kvinna 1988 0:27:23.361 3728 60
Annefrid Nielsen Kvinna 1977 0:27:23.361 3728 60
Edina Ikanovic Kvinna 1989 0:27:25.315 1134 61
Sandra Carlsson Kvinna 1979 0:27:25.315 1134 61
Isabelle Ahlberg Kvinna 1997 0:27:28.235 3170 62
Linn Thid Kvinna 2003 0:27:30.388 4345 63
Iris Hansson Kvinna 2005 0:27:32.770 3306 64
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 0:27:34.836 3292 65
Sara Olofsson Kvinna 1972 0:27:35.006 3293 66
Isabelle Åkerlind Hognert Kvinna 2003 0:27:39.384 3764 67
Emelie Börjesson Kvinna 1994 0:27:42.729 4332 68
Elin Grönberg Kvinna 2004 0:27:42.729 4332 68
Wilda Lennartsson Kvinna 2006 0:27:42.813 4424 69
Hanna Grönberg Kvinna 2007 0:27:43.184 4317 70
Klara Lassing SK Kanico Kvinna 2007 0:27:43.394 3534 71
Anna Jarhult Ubbhult IF Kvinna 1977 0:27:44.180 4356 72
Therese Gurtata Kvinna 1973 0:27:49.574 468 73
Joel Ludvigsson Man 1999 0:27:50.297 1809 74
Anna Ekström Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1973 0:27:50.297 1809 74
Marie Lövgren Kvinna 1983 0:27:52.179 3097 75
Ellen Carlander Fristad Goif Kvinna 2006 0:27:54.526 4539 76
Alice Lindvert Bergdalens IK Kvinna 2007 0:27:58.380 3544 77
William Lidenhed Ingen Man 2007 0:27:58.380 3544 77
Alexander Tri Man 2004 0:27:58.651 3552 78
Ulrika Wahlqvist Kvinna 1970 0:27:58.651 3552 78
Wilma Hyrkvist KronängIF Kvinna 2006 0:28:00.683 3567 79
Nora Bodenhem Kvinna 2005 0:28:06.587 3383 80
Di Zhang Böhren Kvinna 1970 0:28:06.833 3353 81
Louise Larsson Molla Byalag Kvinna 1993 0:28:10.807 3417 82
Inez Fredriksson Kvinna 2006 0:28:13.538 3670 83
Noah Ljung Man 2009 0:28:13.538 3670 83
Tyra Nyberg Kvinna 2007 0:28:15.013 3532 84
Jenna Aziz Kvinna 2006 0:28:15.254 3206 85
Malin Wallmark Kvinna 1982 0:28:16.163 839 86
Anna Tammjärv Kvinna 2005 0:28:17.660 4415 87
Jolina Krantz Kvinna 2006 0:28:17.810 3216 88
Martin Thorsch Blåkläder Man 1987 0:28:17.810 3216 88
karin wahlin Kvinna 1971 0:28:19.073 1923 89
Martin Wilhelmsson Brämhult fotboll 04 Man 2004 0:28:19.842 3268 90
Caroline Fredriksson Kvinna 1983 0:28:19.842 3268 90
Åsa Eriksson Berggren Team Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1978 0:28:25.409 3089 91
Malin Hjert Kvinna 1973 0:28:30.628 3309 92
Håkan Källgren SMQ Man 1947 0:28:30.628 3309 92
Anneli Larsson Vedums AIS Kvinna 1961 0:28:31.095 3357 93
Saga Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2002 0:28:40.187 3155 94
Julia Eriksson Bredareds IF Kvinna 2006 0:28:47.191 4427 95
Anna Högfeldt Star trading Kvinna 1969 0:28:50.287 3516 96
Emmy Andersson Kvinna 2006 0:28:52.717 3256 97
Kerstin Högstrand Kvinna 1983 0:28:56.326 3077 98
Charlott Larsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1971 0:29:00.406 3237 99
Ramona Bredberg Kvinna 1991 0:29:01.512 3474 100
Carl Jakobsson Bik P07 Man 2007 0:29:01.512 3474 100
Edvin Käck TeamGötebackaHov Man 2005 0:29:01.845 4277 101
Leena Svantesson Kvinna 1956 0:29:01.845 4277 101
Emelie Deboussard Kvinna 1985 0:29:06.011 3547 102
Joanna Larsson Kvinna 1988 0:29:06.913 3555 103
Cecilia Andersson Kvinna 1972 0:29:15.044 4204 104
Anna Sturesson Kvinna 1974 0:29:16.659 3171 105
Elliot Carlsson Man 2008 0:29:16.659 3171 105
Julie Kulti Kvinna 2005 0:29:19.110 3464 106
Vanja Astorsson Kvinna 2000 0:29:22.839 3502 107
KLARA ASK IK Trasten Kvinna 1999 0:29:22.839 3502 107
Junia Steivik Kvinna 2006 0:29:24.651 3283 108
Linda Ahlström Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1975 0:29:26.339 3226 109
Kerstin Kroon Kvinna 1980 0:29:27.705 3046 110
Sarah Andreasson Kvinna 1998 0:29:27.705 3046 110
Caroline Kassay SATS Kvinna 1985 0:29:30.228 3182 111
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 0:29:32.143 3251 112
Emilia Ericson Kvinna 2000 0:29:34.537 4128 113
Ellen Eklund Brämhult Kvinna 2006 0:29:34.659 4070 114
Alma Larsson Tranemo if Kvinna 2005 0:29:37.477 3128 115
Lena Päivärinta Kvinna 1965 0:29:43.448 3296 116
Kari Ojala MuoviTech Man 1966 0:29:47.129 715 117
Lotta Wirtberg Kvinna 1976 0:29:47.129 715 117
Wilma Blohm Kvinna 2007 0:29:49.962 3408 118
Merlinda Vokshi Kvinna 1969 0:29:55.367 1450 119
Maria Sandahl Kvinna 1975 0:29:58.164 4314 120
Alice Kampe Alsin Kvinna 2005 0:30:03.079 4532 121
Kaarolina Kampe Kvinna 1976 0:30:03.324 4530 122
Jenny Oscarsson Kvinna 1995 0:30:05.161 3556 123
Felix Strömberg Ås Härads Fastigheter Man 2007 0:30:05.161 3556 123
Frida Hallgren Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1981 0:30:05.199 3225 124
Caroline Blohm Kvinna 1977 0:30:09.206 3407 125
Hillevi Nedemark Pink Ladies Kvinna 1998 0:30:13.447 3627 126
Jessika Persson Kvinna 1993 0:30:13.447 3627 126
Åsa Alperud Dalsjöfors tennis Kvinna 1972 0:30:13.447 3627 126
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 0:30:19.573 3273 127
Christina Grudéus Kvinna 1960 0:30:22.407 3458 128
Sirkka Wictorin Kvinna 1969 0:30:22.562 3504 129
Lisbeth Uhlman Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1964 0:30:22.742 3231 130
Erica Sandin Kvinna 1984 0:30:32.733 3492 131
Siv Gustavsson Kvinna 1960 0:30:34.839 1170 132
Karolina Magnusson Kvinna 1972 0:30:34.839 1170 132
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 0:30:35.084 3163 133
Marianne Ivarsson Strömskolan Kvinna 1974 0:30:35.416 3430 134
Emma Gyllenberg Kvinna 2006 0:30:37.037 3493 135
Johanna de Grahl Kvinna 1988 0:30:37.897 3126 136
Sara Weström Kvinna 1981 0:30:38.014 4100 137
Ana Paula Carneiro Kvinna 1977 0:30:42.619 3393 138
Ida Söderström Kvinna 1986 0:30:42.619 3393 138
Maria Kulpakko Kvinna 1982 0:30:43.382 2338 139
Caroline Gustafsson Kvinna 1969 0:30:46.045 3102 140
Anna Dungel Kvinna 1984 0:30:48.426 3274 141
Karolina Strömberg Kvinna 1986 0:30:48.426 3274 141
Mani Kharezy Man 2005 0:30:52.152 3384 142
Matilda Cederström Kvinna 1994 0:30:52.152 3384 142
Klara Stensson Kvinna 2005 0:30:52.364 4246 143
Marjan Shishehchian Kvinna 1977 0:30:55.040 3250 144
Alva Eriksson Tranemo Kvinna 2006 0:30:55.980 3181 145
Tor-Björn Danielsson Hydria Group Man 1976 0:30:55.980 3181 145
Eva Gren Kvinna 1975 0:30:57.816 4194 146
Karin Käck Hov Kvinna 1977 0:30:59.884 3479 147
Anneli Nilsson Kvinna 1977 0:30:59.884 3479 147
Mariana Steinmetz SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1978 0:31:02.552 3157 148
Jaana Halmetoja Kvinna 1961 0:31:02.552 3157 148
Ammie Östervall Kvinna 1990 0:31:09.126 3965 149
Sandra Apelqvist Katarinas hemtjänst Kvinna 1989 0:31:09.654 3488 150
Thilde Edman Kvinna 2005 0:31:10.652 3494 151
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 0:31:15.466 3355 152
Hanna Josefsson Kvinna 2000 0:31:16.604 3537 153
Ida Gabrielsson Kvinna 1986 0:31:18.489 3354 154
Björn Spånglund Parker Man 1966 0:31:20.538 3485 155
Maria Kamfjord Kvinna 1987 0:31:20.538 3485 155
Malin Classon Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1974 0:31:21.331 3210 156
Jonathan Saarinen Man 1990 0:31:21.331 3210 156
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 0:31:21.757 3378 157
Sophie Bender Kvinna 1985 0:31:25.479 4156 158
Joline Bender Ohlsén Kvinna 2008 0:31:25.521 4155 159
Lottis Bengtsson Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1969 0:31:25.813 3203 160
Leena Jacobsson Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1968 0:31:26.080 3291 161
Linda Nero Mullsjö SOK Kvinna 1989 0:31:27.110 3214 162
Rikard Sundberg Hudmottagningen Man 1989 0:31:27.110 3214 162
Lotta Snygg Kvinna 1964 0:31:28.351 3294 163
Johanna Hane Kvinna 1985 0:31:29.212 3510 164
Agneta Johansson Kvinna 1966 0:31:29.212 3510 164
Aleksandra Lagerbratt Kvinna 1995 0:31:29.528 3369 165
Elin Müller Kvinna 1996 0:31:29.681 3370 166
Emma Stenholm Kvinna 1993 0:31:31.130 3490 167
Monica Magnusson Melltorps förskola Kvinna 1973 0:31:36.457 89 168
Maria Wilén Lonesome runners Kvinna 1980 0:31:36.457 89 168
Monika Adler TEAM BLÅKLÄDER Kvinna 1983 0:31:37.089 3551 169
Jennie Schultz Sjönnebring Kvinna 1979 0:31:40.130 3301 170
Linn Nilsson Kvinna 1982 0:31:42.871 3325 171
Cvijeta Puric Kvinna 1975 0:31:46.049 3169 172
Pernilla Colf Kvinna 1965 0:31:46.977 3298 173
Anna Fhinlöf Kvinna 1988 0:31:47.080 3056 174
Sorcha Wahlkvist Kvinna 1976 0:31:47.080 3056 174
Maria Jobrant Kvinna 1964 0:31:47.275 3429 175
Marcus Assarsjö Man 1980 0:31:48.950 3103 176
Kerstin Kovisto Kvinna 1963 0:31:48.950 3103 176
Anna Westin SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1965 0:31:52.218 3161 177
Maddelien Johnsson Kvinna 1989 0:31:52.218 3161 177
Emma Westberg Kvinna 2003 0:31:53.792 3850 178
Erika Ahlgren Kvinna 1984 0:31:56.195 3391 179
Cristina Magnusson Kvinna 1963 0:31:58.544 3367 180
Salem Tesfazghi Kvinna 2005 0:31:58.619 3501 181
Carol Syrén Kvinna 1981 0:31:59.278 421 182
Anna Lagerberg Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1977 0:32:01.663 3345 183
eva eriksson sisi112122 Kvinna 1954 0:32:05.642 3208 184
Mille Löfdahl Man 2008 0:32:05.642 3208 184
Anna-Karin Sandberg Kvinna 1975 0:32:10.803 3300 185
Charlotte Hällstig Kvinna 1966 0:32:16.867 4053 186
Aoife Hjelm Kvinna 2002 0:32:25.334 3193 187
Amrela Bosnjo Kriminalvården Kvinna 1967 0:32:25.334 3193 187
Berit Skoglöv Kvinna 1957 0:32:32.558 3211 188
Mikael Olausson Man 1990 0:32:32.558 3211 188
Ann-Helene Sörbö Kvinna 1962 0:32:37.302 3106 189
Anders Davidsson Man 1980 0:32:37.302 3106 189
Frida Kellgren Malmen Montessori Kvinna 1986 0:32:40.822 3236 190
Mikaela Fredin Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1986 0:32:40.822 3236 190
Anna Lilja Kvinna 1963 0:32:43.203 3491 191
Maria Joelsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1968 0:32:51.622 3315 192
Jeanette Dahl Kvinna 1964 0:32:52.180 3084 193
Helen Hill Kvinna 1971 0:32:52.180 3084 193
Annika Alexandersson Kvinna 1973 0:32:53.110 4089 194
Helena Barwood Kvinna 1973 0:32:53.495 3588 195
Sari Aronsson Kvinna 1967 0:32:56.288 3460 196
Elin Astorsson Kvinna 1995 0:32:56.288 3460 196
Madeleine Axebrink Kvinna 1983 0:32:58.032 3497 197
Viktoria Edman Kvinna 2007 0:32:58.032 3497 197
Marie Erikson Edman Kvinna 1972 0:32:59.502 3498 198
Helena Gillberg Sparsörskolan Kvinna 1979 0:32:59.939 3457 199
Christina Danielsson Kvinna 1977 0:33:00.973 835 200
Leila Bonnier Kvinna 1967 0:33:05.203 3196 201
Pernilla Nilsson Kvinna 1975 0:33:06.042 3503 202
Julia Svanå Kvinna 2005 0:33:06.700 3416 203
Lina Dalqvist Sparsörskolan Kvinna 1983 0:33:09.138 3327 204
Helena Larsson Kvinna 1983 0:33:10.304 3040 205
Malin Peterson Kvinna 1974 0:33:11.861 3137 206
Edina Cehic Kvinna 1991 0:33:14.884 3135 207
Melanija Nehmé Kvinna 1965 0:33:15.137 3375 208
Marlene Olsson Kvinna 1988 0:33:15.137 3375 208
sandra hamrefält Kvinna 1981 0:33:16.422 3998 209
Camilla Söderberg Kvinna 1970 0:33:19.654 3426 210
Anna-Carin Svanå Kvinna 1968 0:33:19.654 3426 210
Malin Ekstedt Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1978 0:33:19.886 3224 211
Anna Severin Kvinna 1995 0:33:20.358 3554 212
Sverker Ohlsson Man 1943 0:33:20.358 3554 212
Atefa Ahmadi Kvinna 1994 0:33:21.128 3533 213
Emma Jogeland Kvinna 1979 0:33:22.891 3278 214
Stig Isaksson Man 1962 0:33:24.957 3499 215
Lina Bronson Kvinna 1984 0:33:24.957 3499 215
Mikaela Runesson IK Trasten Kvinna 1989 0:33:24.957 3499 215
Anki Larsson CFG IK Kvinna 1966 0:33:27.741 3290 216
Madeleine Andersen Kvinna 1978 0:33:31.651 3381 217
Emelie Carlsson Kvinna 1998 0:33:35.393 3376 218
Jehona Makolli Kvinna 1987 0:33:36.898 3122 219
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1987 0:33:38.933 3442 220
Pernilla Björklund The Cave Kvinna 1958 0:33:41.446 3382 221
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1988 0:33:41.715 4049 222
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 0:33:42.049 3557 223
Ann-Katrin Henning Kvinna 1969 0:33:42.049 3557 223
margareta hermansson Kvinna 1974 0:33:44.718 3997 224
Carina Grahn Kvinna 1973 0:33:50.572 3422 225
Emma Kelly Kvinna 2009 0:34:02.622 3121 226
Ebba Svensson Kvinna 2005 0:34:03.751 4198 227
Matilda Ekberg Kvinna 2006 0:34:03.844 4181 228
Rebecca Blomster Kvinna 1996 0:34:05.339 3449 229
Lotte Frederiksen Kvinna 1983 0:34:25.447 3561 230
Marjan Kooroshnia Kvinna 1980 0:34:25.447 3561 230
Anton Landgren Strömstad LK Man 1989 0:34:29.372 3247 231
Anna Eriksson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1986 0:34:29.372 3247 231
Lisa Sjöqvist Kvinna 1979 0:34:40.420 3454 232
Rikard Almgren Man 2004 0:34:45.235 3049 233
Madelene Clintehed Kvinna 1987 0:34:45.235 3049 233
Hanna Magnusson Kvinna 1997 0:34:47.184 3324 234
Carin Sundin Kvinna 1979 0:34:56.334 3230 235
Tora Edström Kvinna 1990 0:34:57.305 3222 236
sandra gustafsson Kvinna 1985 0:34:57.305 3222 236
INEZ ENGLUND Kvinna 2007 0:34:59.261 4546 237
Hanna Broberg Kvinna 1978 0:35:00.587 3447 238
Robin Hall Rydboholms sk Man 2003 0:35:14.549 3346 239
Pernilla Andersson Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1971 0:35:14.549 3346 239
Jenny Olsson Kvinna 1984 0:35:21.797 3204 240
Viktoria Frössling Kvinna 1972 0:35:28.288 3098 241
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1990 0:35:30.270 3412 242
Ida Nedemark Kvinna 1985 0:35:37.258 3174 243
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1980 0:35:43.173 3571 244
Matilda Börjesson Kvinna 1991 0:35:44.099 3105 245
Ida Eriksson Kvinna 1979 0:35:44.269 3400 246
Linda Gustafsson Kvinna 1978 0:35:45.744 459 247
Elin Söderström Kvinna 1985 0:35:49.784 3197 248
Simone Andersson Kvinna 1991 0:35:53.996 3101 249
Tilda Wiik Kvinna 2004 0:35:56.837 3320 250
Elin Johnsson Kvinna 1977 0:35:56.837 3320 250
Annica Högeryd Kvinna 1967 0:35:58.146 3506 251
Carina Malmgren Linköping Kvinna 1961 0:35:59.029 3050 252
Maria Kjellén Keel Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1963 0:35:59.342 1881 253
Alex Persson Ik Ymer Man 2007 0:35:59.342 1881 253
Elin Vestberg Kvinna 1993 0:35:59.997 3319 254
Åsa Dahlin Kvinna 1973 0:36:00.674 3096 255
Anna Nyström Kvinna 1976 0:36:00.819 3448 256
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1985 0:36:01.085 3366 257
Sanna Johannesson Kvinna 1991 0:36:03.754 3323 258
Tina Jensen Kvinna 1963 0:36:07.815 3104 259
Ismén Gerhardsson-Eriksson Kvinna 1957 0:36:07.815 3104 259
Solveig Hansen Kvinna 1978 0:36:10.137 3550 260
Emmy Carlsson Kvinna 1995 0:36:12.068 3420 261
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 0:36:12.068 3420 261
Elena Nadelen Farthållare Kvinna 1984 0:36:12.068 3420 261
Hanna Fjeld Kvinna 1976 0:36:19.583 3051 262
Charlotta Lundqvist Kvinna 1986 0:36:20.394 3138 263
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 0:36:22.977 3034 264
Maria Karjalainen Kvinna 1975 0:36:24.562 3035 265
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 0:36:24.562 3035 265
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 0:36:25.296 3052 266
Andreas Samuelsson Stolab Man 1978 0:36:29.437 3396 267
Lars Andersson Man 1952 0:36:29.437 3396 267
Lindborg Josefin Kvinna 1984 0:36:29.437 3396 267
Karin Lööv Kvinna 1959 0:36:43.610 3243 268
Anja Kristoffersen Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1981 0:36:43.610 3243 268
Margaretha Ståhl Dalsjöfors Hälsocenter Kvinna 1981 0:36:43.802 3058 269
Anna-Karin Börjesson Kvinna 1967 0:36:53.247 3362 270
Carolin Andreasson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1959 0:36:55.234 3242 271
Marianne Sjögren-Mellquist Kvinna 1957 0:37:00.433 3512 272
Eva Lundberg Kvinna 1985 0:37:09.518 3402 273
Sophia Hvidt-Andersén Kvinna 1986 0:37:09.576 3289 274
Anna Carsebäck Kvinna 1976 0:37:10.975 3219 275
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 0:37:21.451 3542 276
Ida Lindqvist Kvinna 1985 0:37:28.288 3983 277
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 0:37:29.197 3455 278
Amanda Andersson Kvinna 1995 0:37:36.723 3059 279
Meja Rolf Kvinna 2007 0:37:38.325 3129 280
Hanna Ström Kvinna 1986 0:37:52.878 3869 282
Karin Lundin Kvinna 1981 0:38:01.665 3258 283
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 0:38:02.631 3259 284
Malin Wassholm Kvinna 1972 0:38:09.614 3130 285
Moa Lahdenranta Kvinna 2005 0:38:09.672 3776 286
Frida Klehr Kvinna 1984 0:38:10.155 3777 287
Lisa Karlsson Kvinna 1996 0:38:11.540 4063 288
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 0:38:12.352 3218 289
Yanira Bernal Kvinna 1978 0:38:12.992 3436 290
Sara Oldberg Wagner Kvinna 1968 0:38:12.992 3436 290
Mahri Sörman Kvinna 1960 0:38:13.112 3390 291
Dumitru Grozavescu Stolab Man 1988 0:38:13.112 3390 291
Evelina Josefsson Kvinna 1991 0:38:13.112 3390 291
Sara Palokas Kvinna 1984 0:38:17.527 3317 292
Charlotte Eriksson N/A Kvinna 1973 0:38:17.631 3316 293
Sara Thunebro Kvinna 1980 0:38:17.631 3316 293
Stella Burén IK Ymer Kvinna 2004 0:38:17.793 3143 294
Anneli Wåkerås-Börjesson SÄS Kvinna 1965 0:38:17.793 3143 294
Ida Nedemark Team Valor Kvinna 1985 0:38:17.793 3143 294
Maria Samuelsson Kvinna 1975 0:38:26.980 4359 295
Emelie Berg - Kvinna 1991 0:38:29.709 3415 296
Evelina Johansson Kvinna 1988 0:38:30.367 3413 297
Caroline Johansson - Kvinna 1989 0:38:34.132 3414 298
Catherine Tynes Kjellbergh Kvinna 1970 0:38:39.396 3099 299
Therese Wilhelmson Kvinna 1981 0:39:02.314 3410 300
Gunnel Snygg IK Ymer Motion Kvinna 1938 0:39:08.360 3405 301
Noor Aziz Kvinna 2004 0:39:08.651 3205 302
Emelie Persson Kvinna 1985 0:39:17.045 3131 303
Annika Fagerblom Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1970 0:39:19.009 3344 304
Simon Rydberg Man 2005 0:39:19.009 3344 304
Cecilia Karlsson Kvinna 1975 0:39:31.316 3213 305
Patrik Wahrén Man 1986 0:39:31.316 3213 305
Michaela Nermark Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1991 0:39:31.461 3339 306
Maxian Lennartsson Man 2008 0:39:31.461 3339 306
Jennie Somssich Ufk Kvinna 1995 0:39:46.880 3461 307
Tina Storm Astorsson Kvinna 1965 0:39:46.880 3461 307
Mari Norin Navåsens fk Kvinna 1963 0:39:51.927 3085 308
Leah Lyck Kvinna 1964 0:39:51.927 3085 308
Victoria Salomonsson Kvinna 1983 0:39:54.137 3772 309
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1970 0:40:01.905 3337 310
Therése Fredh Parker Kvinna 1974 0:40:03.641 3277 311
Anneli Laitinen Kvinna 1967 0:40:04.290 3262 312
Emelie Reskow Kvinna 1984 0:40:04.685 3113 313
Sofie Ternemar Kvinna 1988 0:40:07.753 3321 314
Emelie Johansson Kvinna 1990 0:40:08.768 3318 315
Irene Åkerlund Kvinna 1965 0:40:09.107 3073 316
Elisabeth Källqvist Kvinna 1957 0:40:09.107 3073 316
Marjan Shishehchian Kvinna 1977 0:40:11.765 3286 317
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 0:40:11.765 3286 317
Nora Kjellberg Kvinna 2005 0:40:11.951 3227 318
Camilla Stedt Kvinna 1983 0:40:16.489 3364 319
Saron Tesfazghi Kvinna 2002 0:40:16.489 3364 319
Johanna Hillerström Kvinna 1985 0:41:06.309 3527 320
Ludvig Tydén Man 2005 0:41:12.515 4176 321
Emmy Nyberg Kvinna 1993 0:41:12.515 4176 321
Vilma Arttonen Kvinna 2007 0:41:13.217 3063 322
Johanna Hjelm Kvinna 1997 0:41:13.503 4177 323
Ingela Norén Kvinna 1981 0:41:22.758 3178 324
Monica Friberg Stolab Kvinna 1959 0:41:23.763 3397 325
Mina Terol Kvinna 1989 0:41:23.763 3397 325
susanne Andersson Kvinna 1969 0:41:24.633 3399 326
Marie Tuomi Kvinna 1969 0:41:26.027 3175 327
Anna Borén Sprunger Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1980 0:41:46.208 3342 328
Carina Claesson Kvinna 1957 0:41:47.099 3215 329
Anna Hagborg Kvinna 1970 0:41:47.099 3215 329
Anne Malmström Kvinna 1971 0:41:57.861 3511 330
Dzenana Hajric Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1978 0:42:06.102 3341 331
Ebba Randenius Kvinna 1991 0:42:25.990 3409 332
Cecilia Spjuth Team Snigel Kvinna 1972 0:42:26.043 3307 333
Boel Månsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1973 0:42:32.804 3235 334
Katja Karlsson Kvinna 1973 0:42:33.046 3281 335
Inger Thomee Kvinna 1944 0:42:39.015 3076 336
Linda Havsgren Kvinna 1985 0:42:55.377 3041 337
Lovisa Gustafsson Kvinna 2000 0:43:03.867 3062 338
Pernilla Gustafsson Kvinna 1966 0:43:06.400 3061 339
Christina Bergström Kvinna 1993 0:43:21.790 3559 340
Annika Karlsson Kvinna 1955 0:43:22.805 3110 341
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1969 0:43:49.558 164 342
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2004 0:44:29.983 3524 343
Alva Lindberg Kvinna 2003 0:44:29.983 3524 343
Anna Olsson Kvinna 1975 0:44:31.235 3523 344
Laura Darcy Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1967 0:44:43.937 3350 345
Sanna Ljunggren Kvinna 2005 0:44:52.107 4240 346
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1972 0:45:36.597 3335 347
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1970 0:46:46.570 3452 348
Sofia Waris Copic Kvinna 1992 0:46:47.554 3453 349
Pernilla Ekstener Kvinna 1970 0:47:35.543 3116 350
Jenny Jidborn Kvinna 1978 0:47:35.543 3116 350
Pernilla Lundin H&M Kvinna 1969 0:47:36.004 3189 351
Maritha Stomby Kvinna 1957 0:47:36.638 3115 352
Anna Bengtson Kvinna 1973 0:47:36.638 3115 352
Sofia Posserud H&M Kvinna 1976 0:47:37.248 3190 353
Ann Rydberg Kvinna 1978 0:48:07.220 3347 354
Annette Perjans Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1967 0:48:07.220 3347 354
Jessika Sköld Kvinna 1989 0:48:50.697 3074 355
Chelo Johansson Kvinna 1992 0:48:50.697 3074 355
Emma Tilander Gyllén Kvinna 1991 0:48:51.067 3261 356
Jessika Torpling Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1982 0:49:03.282 3238 357
Charlotta Hänninen Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1983 0:49:03.971 3239 358
Jenny Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 0:50:34.446 3070 360
Lenita Hellman UCIF Kvinna 1983 0:54:45.373 3445 361
Nina Möller Kvinna 1982 0:54:45.501 3359 362
Veroniqua Mathiasson Kvinna 1988 1:02:00.133 3173 363
Anna Maria Kullman Kvinna 1965 1:02:48.266 4578 364
Albin Skoglund Man 2005 1:02:48.266 4578 364
Alfred Sävenstrand Joggingskor.nu Man 2004 0:07:04.549 4214 4
Alice Mohr Borås SK Kvinna 2006 0:07:25.672 1669 7
Iréne Elvingsson Kvinna 1966 0:07:48.171 2514 9
Karin Forsman Kvinna 1975 0:07:54.462 1827 10
Linnéa Björsson OK Kullingshof Kvinna 2001 0:08:03.501 2319 16
Mikaela Wadell Kvinna 1991 0:08:04.811 4468 17
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäcks IK Kvinna 1982 0:08:11.282 1573 20
Anna Kronsell Kvinna 1981 0:08:11.892 1437 21
Rebecca Makvic Kvinna 2001 0:08:12.811 3793 23
Anna Wirsin Kvinna 1988 0:08:29.512 4326 33
Joel Karlsson ÖSTK Man 2004 0:08:31.356 4431 36
Mahri Sörman Kvinna 1960 0:08:36.401 4112 38
Danai Berggren Man 1988 0:08:36.451 2933 39
Kerstin Åkerström Kvinna 1956 0:08:43.468 3954 42
Minna Dunder Kvinna 1966 0:08:47.754 4488 46
Axel Sävenlund Man 2002 0:08:48.810 4191 47
Saga Andersson Brämhult Kvinna 2002 0:08:49.273 3713 48
Olivia Harrysson Kvinna 2005 0:08:54.820 4258 53
Cica Puric Kvinna 1975 0:09:05.423 1995 59
Cajsa Bertilsson Kvinna 1999 0:09:06.012 2986 60
Adrian Skiöld Borås SK Man 2003 0:09:28.093 4312 77
Filip Schälin Kongahälla AIK Man 2004 0:09:34.493 3592 80
Åke Svenningsson Man 1963 0:09:34.493 3592 80
Klara Lassing Kanico Kvinna 2007 0:09:34.493 3592 80
Felicia Almgren Brämhults IK Kvinna 2004 0:09:38.251 4301 85
Lena Dahlberg Kvinna 1984 0:09:41.072 2712 89
Tobias Bown Man 1974 0:09:42.524 3757 90
Per-Anders Månsson Man 1970 0:09:45.839 2883 91
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 0:09:48.313 2341 94
Lisa Björsson Kvinna 2004 0:09:55.062 2322 99
Camilla Älgebrink Kvinna 1975 0:09:55.062 2322 99
Saron Tesfazghi Kvinna 2002 0:09:55.399 4497 100
Josefine Andersson Kvinna 1989 0:09:55.643 3010 101
Amanda Nyman Kvinna 2003 0:09:56.019 4330 102
Mikael Strandh Man 1981 0:09:56.219 1465 104
Lucas Löngårdh Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:09:56.219 1465 104
Frida Emanuelsson Nexans Kvinna 1978 0:09:59.652 1954 109
Pierre Landel RI.SE Man 1981 0:09:59.771 2869 110
Henrik Lorentzon Man 1965 0:10:03.180 2964 117
Peter Jonsson Man 1978 0:10:06.284 4251 120
Vilma Ek Kvinna 2003 0:10:07.758 4561 121
Monika Pettersson Nexans Iko fritid Kvinna 1978 0:10:08.850 1544 124
Linnea Bohlin SÄS Kvinna 1989 0:10:09.544 3602 125
Erik Tilander Man 2005 0:10:09.644 2590 126
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 0:10:12.753 2579 131
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 0:10:15.366 2601 133
Stefan Andréasson Man 1982 0:10:15.366 2601 133
Miriam Carlsson Kvinna 1980 0:10:17.822 4 135
Julia Isaksson Kvinna 1996 0:10:18.413 406 136
Isac Johansson Man 2006 0:10:19.290 3718 139
Wilma Blohm Bollebygds AFF F06/07 Kvinna 2007 0:10:26.500 3640 143
Hassane Ahouchar Man 1970 0:10:32.968 3613 148
Eva Gren Kvinna 1975 0:10:43.278 4327 155
Julia Kumpula Kvinna 2002 0:10:46.073 4259 158
Kjelle Jewander Tranemo GF Man 1947 0:10:49.031 3748 161
Linnea Gustafsson Kvinna 1990 0:10:50.484 4464 164
Tobias Andervang Man 1995 0:10:57.820 3856 169
Malte Svensson Ymer Frisbee Man 2004 0:11:03.739 4146 173
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 0:11:03.770 4094 174
Rakel Anderson- Ström Kvinna 1976 0:11:06.373 1769 175
Linn Malmberg IK YMER Kvinna 2003 0:11:09.140 3853 176
Alma Svantesson Mölndals AIK Kvinna 2004 0:11:09.140 3853 176
Toni Jogeland Man 1969 0:11:11.181 4467 177
Philip Lappas Man 2002 0:11:13.162 4080 181
Amra Zimic Atea Kvinna 1997 0:11:19.585 3002 187
Amanda Svensson Kvinna 1999 0:11:24.485 3974 193
Anna Lövgren Kvinna 1976 0:11:37.600 2093 204
Thomas Lidskog Man 1957 0:11:39.368 4121 206
Cecilia Bäck Kvinna 1990 0:11:41.454 2682 208
Linda Funevall Kvinna 1975 0:11:42.997 3949 209
Camilla Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Kvinna 1979 0:11:43.336 2298 210
Jack Langvik Sparsörs AIK Man 2005 0:11:47.292 4483 212
David Karlsson Man 1959 0:11:55.664 943 220
Ingrid Haraldsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1954 0:11:56.552 1210 222
Niklas Arttonen Man 1977 0:12:17.064 93 234
jonatan eriksson Örebro Man 2005 0:12:18.756 3783 235
Mikael Svensson IK Ymer Frisbee Man 1975 0:12:18.955 4147 236
Nelly Askengren Stråhle Kvinna 2003 0:12:20.346 1837 238
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1998 0:12:32.747 3591 248
Carola Salén Kvinna 1977 0:12:34.734 66 252
Emelie Torstensson Kvinna 1987 0:12:37.013 412 254
Hilmer Carlsson Brämhults ik Pojke 2004 0:13:00.758 456 265
Felix Andersson Man 2002 0:13:08.480 921 267
Beatrice Eriksson Kvinna 1985 0:13:38.849 3788 279
Gabriel Steffensen Mölndals AIK Man 1996 0:13:38.849 3788 279
Helen Petersson Kvinna 1972 0:13:51.250 1554 285
Ann-Helene Sörbö Kvinna 1962 0:13:53.129 311 287
Jeanette Sigenstam IK Trasten Kvinna 1969 0:14:59.371 3623 298
Michaela Damm Kvinna 1990 0:15:12.478 3019 300
Karolina Rydell Team Sisu Sisters Kvinna 1977 0:17:11.162 4343 312
Rim Fayad Kvinna 1980 0:19:17.851 3593 322
Dorsa Rahimi AB Bostäder i Borås Kvinna 2008 0:07:10.972 3696 2
Moa Wiktorsson Kvinna 1996 0:07:26.523 1457 3
Kevin Makvic Man 2003 0:08:16.723 3794 11
Anna Larsson Kvinna 1971 0:08:46.034 144 20
Johanna Tideman Kvinna 1991 0:08:46.034 144 20
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1973 0:09:00.078 2923 31
Albin Björn Man 2004 0:09:01.180 4457 32
Anna Rieck Kvinna 1976 0:09:14.841 519 37
Piotr Ludek Man 2004 0:09:17.246 2782 38
David Haslinger Man 2005 0:09:29.506 2781 42
Patricia Snygg Kvinna 1980 0:09:29.506 2781 42
Helen Oscarson Kvinna 1968 0:09:32.574 4296 46
Andrei Dinu Man 1991 0:09:47.148 1458 52
Ulla Söderberg Kvinna 1965 0:09:47.962 4493 53
Lars Mossberg Man 1966 0:09:49.558 4378 56
Jeanette Olofsson Syster Yster Kvinna 1970 0:09:59.495 2800 64
Annie Nygren Kvinna 2006 0:09:59.495 2800 64
Lars Gunnar Falk Man 1970 0:10:03.531 290 69
Helena Franzén Kvinna 1975 0:10:03.531 290 69
Melina Bengtsson Kvinna 1967 0:10:19.866 2669 73
Josefin Söder Kvinna 1990 0:10:20.958 221 75
Max Chocron Borås GIF Man 2008 0:10:26.989 2951 76
Andrew Browne Man 1975 0:10:27.758 4417 79
Annika Karlsson Kvinna 1955 0:10:29.947 3759 80
Tilda Nygren Kvinna 2007 0:10:31.446 2799 81
Karina Svensson Vimmerby OK Kvinna 1961 0:10:32.497 4299 82
Sina Seipel Elfsborg SOK Kvinna 1987 0:10:33.989 2938 84
Nellie Jöreteg IK Ymer Kvinna 2003 0:10:37.479 2836 85
Linnéa Iseland Kvinna 1970 0:10:42.404 4037 86
Catarina Johnson Kvinna 1986 0:10:47.437 4225 87
Livia Freij Kvinna 2001 0:10:48.964 4184 88
Saga Ahlgren Kvinna 2001 0:11:00.378 1948 92
Martin Johansson Man 1983 0:11:04.982 2568 95
Elvin Gren Man 2004 0:11:06.989 4324 97
Matilda Heurlin Kvinna 1990 0:11:21.667 3684 104
Lars-Gunnar Klason Man 1980 0:11:23.537 3951 108
Emelie Nyman Kvinna 2001 0:11:26.120 4329 110
Cecilia Spjuth Team Snigel Kvinna 1972 0:11:30.822 1871 112
Leo Arttonen Man 2004 0:11:35.028 92 119
Therece Tilly Kvinna 1979 0:11:35.268 4050 121
Loke Linden Man 2005 0:11:38.983 1822 125
Emil Ekström MIK Man 2000 0:11:42.056 4285 129
Luisa Ocampo Kvinna 1978 0:11:50.631 2227 135
Dahlander Wilma Borås SK Kvinna 2005 0:11:52.096 4509 139
Sara Sand Kvinna 1980 0:11:52.843 4292 141
Malte Hjärtberg Man 2002 0:12:01.210 1628 144
Helena Andersson Kvinna 1967 0:12:05.011 2554 149
Nina Holmgren Kvinna 1976 0:12:23.315 2894 165
Linnea Jacobs Boqvist Kvinna 1983 0:12:23.315 2894 165
Åsa Andersson Kvinna 1976 0:12:24.950 4061 166
Hanna Karlgren Kvinna 1981 0:12:35.249 4064 176
Nils Regner Man 2007 0:12:51.744 3722 184
Jenny Forsberg TeamGötebackaHov Kvinna 1973 0:12:59.338 4057 189
Anton Immonen Man 2007 0:12:59.590 1840 191
Richard Krus Eckerström Man 2002 0:13:14.874 3003 205
Annica Högeryd Kvinna 1967 0:13:15.243 4151 206
Felicia Johansson Thörngren Kvinna 2003 0:13:18.732 4333 210
Marielle Andersson Kvinna 1982 0:13:31.406 2803 219
Elias Ramhult IK YMER Man 2005 0:13:34.811 2989 222
Jonathan Salmi Man 2003 0:13:38.477 2223 224
Emil Norbelie Hyssna Man 2003 0:13:49.305 2820 230
Carina Grahn Kvinna 1973 0:13:50.090 720 232
Tuva Persson Kvinna 2004 0:13:50.212 1254 233
Lina Andersson Kvinna 1967 0:13:50.212 1254 233
Kirk Gapulan Man 1991 0:14:10.452 4505 246
Linda Sahlén Kvinna 1980 0:14:50.471 1577 263
ANETTE BENDER OSCARSSON Kvinna 1959 0:14:52.580 1942 264
Matilda Widlund Kvinna 1992 0:14:55.059 2586 267
Ivar Finnsson Man 2004 0:15:13.622 4185 277
Berit Skoglöv Kvinna 1957 0:15:13.937 2625 278
calle Andersson Man 2006 0:15:14.117 3861 280
Mirela Jailovic Kvinna 1965 0:15:15.343 465 281
Peder Skoog Man 1966 0:16:01.181 2211 295
zanna nilsson Kvinna 1971 0:16:08.533 951 299
Julia Mikkonen Kvinna 1998 0:16:21.559 2702 304
Alfons Råwall SAIK Man 2004 0:16:27.193 4344 306
Louise Söderqvist Brämhult Kvinna 2002 0:16:27.901 4003 307
Toni Karttunen OITP Man 1990 0:16:36.107 493 312
Martina Elander Kvinna 1988 0:18:01.805 896 323
Erik Persson Man 1999 0:18:22.851 4110 326
Jan Claesson Man 1958 0:18:27.278 894 327
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 0:34:38.054 1018 3
Linda Wiik PCL Data AB Kvinna 1980 0:39:42.257 1953 4
Johanna Olsson Kvinna 1988 0:41:46.782 6 8
Carina Grahn Kvinna 1973 0:41:46.782 6 8
Roshi Emami Kvinna 1980 0:42:04.048 1418 11
Jenny Andin Kvinna 1989 0:42:09.392 2451 12
Niki Jansson Man 1986 0:42:29.355 3844 13
Tor Kling Man 1999 0:42:49.861 2865 14
Miguel Huezo Man 1985 0:43:11.816 2816 15
Maria Necander Kvinna 1987 0:45:07.482 2023 17
Annelie Äärlaht Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1967 0:47:32.324 734 24
Ida Ranelöv Kvinna 2001 0:48:23.479 446 27
Mia Granqvist Kvinna 1974 0:49:10.111 2069 32
Vera Papalexi Kvinna 1967 0:50:50.197 153 37
Magnus Hellberg Man 1973 0:51:45.169 2662 41
Felix Wärnestål Man 2006 0:52:14.990 2535 43
Marie Börjesson Kvinna 1975 0:53:03.929 4247 45
Liv Bremholt Kvinna 2005 0:53:23.657 2425 47
Anna Nyström Caverion Kvinna 1976 0:56:05.458 2553 59
Ludvig Ragnarsson Man 2007 0:36:34.901 3857 5
Oscar Dahlander Borås SK Man 2005 0:36:43.574 4510 6
Enar Bonath Unionen SjuHall Man 1955 0:38:25.069 1807 9
Jari Lokkila Fritsla VIK Man 1957 0:40:05.373 1244 16
Emma Björklund Kvinna 1987 0:40:08.575 864 17
Tommy Davidsson Hestra IF Man 1982 0:41:19.027 2908 25
Mikaela Pettersson Carlsson Kvinna 1990 0:41:41.829 678 34
Meja Rolf Konståkarna borås Kvinna 2007 0:41:41.829 678 34
Sara Olofsson Kvinna 1972 0:41:47.850 3962 36
Jessica Strömberg Kvinna 1990 0:42:09.467 405 38
Fransson Ulf Man 1968 0:42:13.719 1514 40
Monika Adler Kvinna 1983 0:42:53.098 2890 44
Axel Karlsson Man 2004 0:42:53.108 3620 45
Liv Dinis Hälle IF Kvinna 2004 0:43:12.160 2815 47
Maria Persson Kvinna 1971 0:43:54.909 391 50
Angelina Krus Eckerström Kvinna 2005 0:44:19.198 1650 54
Victor Paulsson Man 1990 0:44:19.198 1650 54
Ioanna Papakosta Kvinna 1989 0:45:14.155 333 56
Örjan Knutsson Star Trading Man 1964 0:45:23.533 1397 61
Ivana Nikolova Kvinna 1991 0:45:53.905 872 64
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 0:46:15.709 398 66
Gert Persson H&M Man 1960 0:46:15.896 450 67
Sonny Elf Man 1992 0:46:16.878 395 68
Solveig Hansen Kvinna 1978 0:46:36.328 2891 73
Freddy Wegelius bredareds if Man 1957 0:46:37.084 3874 74
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1970 0:47:02.557 980 80
Viktoria Karlsson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1974 0:47:09.533 1706 81
Patrik Carlstein Man 1964 0:47:19.894 3577 83
Emma Ohlsson Kriminalvården Kvinna 1983 0:48:00.458 1358 90
Edward Cedheim Man 2007 0:48:00.458 1358 90
Stefan Andersson fristadskansas Man 1969 0:48:12.181 889 92
Sofia Dahlgren IK Ymer Frisbee Kvinna 1981 0:48:19.306 2808 95
Blerina Rushiti Östers Hire and Fire Department Kvinna 1991 0:48:55.137 1880 99
Niloufar Rood Kvinna 1988 0:49:08.893 2352 102
Tony Johansson Man 1962 0:49:10.485 1212 103
Maria Dahlin Kvinna 1986 0:49:26.136 1071 107
Justina Rutkauskiene Kvinna 1983 0:49:47.192 2289 111
Anders Hernström Man 1968 0:49:47.600 2288 112
Magnus Lindblom Man 1965 0:49:47.600 2288 112
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1970 0:50:05.648 3428 114
Frida Ahnstedt Kvinna 1978 0:50:05.648 3428 114
Di Zhang Böhrén Kvinna 1970 0:50:33.071 530 119
Emanuel Thors ABC Vent Man 1982 0:50:49.523 3136 126
Oscar Idehall Ymer IK Man 2005 0:50:52.688 154 127
Daniel Almgren MuoviTech Man 1991 0:51:38.285 716 129
Sofia Falk Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1976 0:51:43.738 942 131
Varinder Kaur Varinder Kvinna 1979 0:51:43.738 942 131
Lisa Wahlström Kvinna 1978 0:52:26.375 1281 139
Agnes Bohlin Kvinna 2005 0:52:36.815 1077 144
Mahlin Dahlqvist Atwa Kvinna 1990 0:52:36.815 1077 144
Ingrid Norling Fäldt IK Ymer Kvinna 1979 0:52:37.106 1090 145
Ulrika Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Kvinna 1981 0:52:43.968 2389 146
Oskar Andersson Man 1989 0:53:24.634 1773 154
Emelie Börjesson Kvinna 1994 0:54:14.768 2946 158
Molly Fornell Kvinna 1993 0:54:24.345 2587 162
Eva Tilander Kvinna 1969 0:54:24.345 2587 162
Ann-Katrin Oscarsson Kvinna 1967 0:54:26.014 2809 164
Maria Falegård Man 1977 0:55:02.080 3282 171
Caroline Tipping Kvinna 1966 0:55:10.174 2272 174
Elisabeth Salomonsson Kvinna 1978 0:55:10.174 2272 174
Oscar Idehall IK Ymer Man 2005 0:55:10.858 1824 175
Joakim Bengtsson Man 1965 0:55:32.563 1279 178
Annefrid Nielsen Länghemskolan Kvinna 1977 0:55:34.248 4347 180
Per-Olof Sjöberg Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1967 0:55:54.133 1207 186
Sandra pettersson Kvinna 1986 0:57:42.684 182 188
Lovisa Klingberg Kvinna 2001 1:01:06.499 1293 192
Nathalie Andersson BIK F02 Kvinna 2002 1:02:21.729 849 196
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 1:03:23.100 1165 197
Katarina Kurvinen Andersson Kvinna 1985 1:04:17.282 1076 198
Catrin Simonson Kvinna 1968 1:04:30.652 1278 199