KRETSLOPPET 5 KM - 2019

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Annika Karlsson Kvinna 1955 0:31:38.491 3759 3
Hanna Josefsson Kvinna 2000 0:31:50.397 3537 4
Tove Andersson NOSSEBRO Kvinna 1985 0:32:29.333 3036 6
Peter Rangert Man 1957 0:32:37.952 2511 7
Evelina Nodesjö Kvinna 1983 0:33:28.295 2899 11
Nina Holmgren Kvinna 1976 0:34:15.951 2894 14
Linnea Jacobs Boqvist Kvinna 1983 0:34:15.951 2894 14
Saga Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2002 0:34:22.076 2443 16
Anne Malmström Kvinna 1971 0:34:45.601 3511 18
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 0:34:55.927 3100 20
Pierre Svensson Man 1966 0:34:55.927 3100 20
Thilde Edman Kvinna 2005 0:35:48.599 3494 22
Taina Bark Kvinna 1969 0:35:53.584 3340 23
Mani Kharezy Man 2005 0:35:54.802 3384 24
Matilda Cederström Kvinna 1994 0:35:54.802 3384 24
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 0:36:20.642 3034 25
Charlotta Lundqvist Kvinna 1986 0:36:30.811 3138 28
Ana Paula Carneiro Kvinna 1977 0:36:38.949 3393 29
Ida Söderström Kvinna 1986 0:36:38.949 3393 29
Susanne Guldbrandsen Kvinna 1970 0:36:43.641 288 30
Mireille Khalaf Kvinna 1975 0:36:47.794 3066 33
Oscar Idehall Ymer Man 2005 0:36:47.794 3066 33
Einar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 2004 0:36:48.989 451 34
Rickard Mönhage Stema Man 1978 0:37:23.573 3385 36
Kristoffer Barkman Team RC Hiss Man 1985 0:37:35.065 1480 38
Marielle Andersson Kvinna 1982 0:37:37.036 2803 39
Tina Magnusson Kvinna 1989 0:37:40.387 3114 41
Max Ring Man 1995 0:37:49.083 3379 44
Milton Krantz Man 2006 0:38:22.469 3358 51
Kais Al-Dabbagh Man 2005 0:38:24.427 3596 52
Anna Borén Sprunger Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1980 0:38:37.967 3342 57
Ida Ranelöv Kvinna 2001 0:38:40.551 446 58
Sofia Hagman Bodarunners Kvinna 1975 0:38:47.528 3295 59
Daniel Zohrab MIT Tough Team Man 1990 0:38:51.617 2882 62
Olof Berggren Länsförsäkringar Man 1963 0:38:57.164 3674 66
Anders Sandbecker Man 1967 0:39:03.055 160 69
Hilde Schouenborg Kvinna 1964 0:39:06.257 522 71
Annica Högeryd Kvinna 1967 0:39:17.226 3506 77
Jessica Ivarsson Kvinna 1970 0:39:26.279 1886 85
Jill Jingbrant SÄRF Kvinna 1956 0:39:27.564 1222 86
Malin Hartwig Kvinna 1973 0:39:28.305 1284 87
Pierre Bohrén Man 1986 0:39:36.549 3421 89
Elin Bjärehed Kvinna 1980 0:39:56.216 2202 98
Björn Spånglund Man 1966 0:39:57.101 3425 99
Sofie Stenström Kvinna 1989 0:40:12.752 3039 106
Lennart Skoglund Man 1966 0:40:12.813 3302 107
Marcus Willund Man 1977 0:40:14.318 3336 108
Maria Backlund Kvinna 1976 0:40:24.885 2526 110
Maritha Stomby Kvinna 1957 0:40:28.520 3115 111
Anna Bengtson Kvinna 1973 0:40:28.520 3115 111
Christina Grudéus Kvinna 1960 0:40:28.790 3458 112
Linda Carlsson Kvinna 1991 0:40:31.956 3841 114
Merlinda Vokshi Kvinna 1969 0:40:35.946 1450 118
Salem Tesfazghi Kvinna 2005 0:40:40.002 3501 120
Emma Andersson Kvinna 1989 0:40:45.076 2408 121
Gustav Rasmusson MAIK Man 2005 0:40:45.794 3569 122
Fanny Lundgren Kvinna 1993 0:41:06.017 2139 134
Hassan Haydar Man 2007 0:41:07.439 3147 136
Anna-Lena Jacobsson Kvinna 1965 0:41:07.489 1177 137
Mai Samuelsson Närhälsan Kvinna 1956 0:41:24.559 2843 147
Claudia Montiel Kvinna 1977 0:41:36.697 944 151
Maria Jobrant Kvinna 1964 0:41:45.734 3429 159
Caroline Holst Kvinna 1991 0:41:48.632 1492 162
Maria Vingård Kvinna 1975 0:41:53.147 3361 167
Maria Joelsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1968 0:41:56.674 1174 170
Elsa Berge-Kleber Simklubben Elfsborg Kvinna 2004 0:42:02.277 3877 174
Alice Peterson Kvinna 2006 0:42:02.277 3877 174
Nora Bodenhem Kvinna 2005 0:42:06.392 3383 175
Sophia Hvidt-Andersén Kvinna 1986 0:42:10.248 3289 177
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 0:42:11.564 2222 179
Sara Palokas Kvinna 1984 0:42:12.693 3317 180
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1981 0:42:15.634 1961 181
David Rybeck Man 1986 0:42:23.646 3526 185
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1987 0:42:23.846 3032 186
Nina Lagerstedt Kvinna 1973 0:42:27.579 254 191
Marina Wahlén Kvinna 1980 0:42:40.884 927 199
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 0:42:41.099 3859 200
Richard Krus Eckerström Man 2002 0:42:45.828 3003 202
Jenna Aziz Kvinna 2006 0:42:54.361 3206 206
Axel Karlsson Man 2004 0:42:57.287 3620 207
Labinot Fejzullahu Man 1986 0:42:59.695 2267 210
Jonas Persson Man 1975 0:43:01.701 229 212
Noah Williamson Joy Of Plenty Man 2005 0:43:14.784 3887 218
Moa Wiktorsson Kvinna 1996 0:43:20.698 1457 221
Malin Peterson Kvinna 1974 0:43:23.316 3137 222
Alice Forssander Kvinna 2005 0:43:28.513 2042 226
Helena Sivertsen Kvinna 1976 0:43:29.554 2585 228
Pekka Sipilä Man 1961 0:43:29.661 3374 229
Birgitta Alexandersson Kvinna 1954 0:43:30.086 2089 230
Lisa Berglund Realgymnasiet Kvinna 1985 0:43:38.514 3314 237
Rosa Ritzl Ellos Group IF Kvinna 1967 0:43:40.304 1 238
Kerstin Kroon Kvinna 1980 0:43:40.304 1 238
Casey Andersson Man 1991 0:43:40.304 1 238
Päivi Hallin Kvinna 1966 0:43:40.304 1 238
William Carsebäck Man 2008 0:43:40.304 1 238
Maria Christani Kvinna 1977 0:43:40.304 1 238
Maria Sigfridson RO-Gruppen AB Kvinna 1976 0:43:40.304 1 238
Maria Sabel Tranlöv Kvinna 1992 0:43:40.304 1 238
Dan Torstensson Man 1972 0:43:40.304 1 238
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 0:43:40.304 1 238
Zeb Torstensson Man 2007 0:43:40.304 1 238
Maria Paakkonen Kvinna 1966 0:43:40.304 1 238
Kenneth Johansson Man 1954 0:43:40.304 1 238
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 0:43:40.304 1 238
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 0:43:40.304 1 238
Natalie Lillieroth Kvinna 2007 0:43:40.304 1 238
Per-Anders Hallin Man 1968 0:43:40.304 1 238
Deborah Berglund Kvinna 1986 0:43:40.304 1 238
Johan Silverflod Man 1980 0:43:40.304 1 238
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 0:43:40.304 1 238
Lena Forsberg Kvinna 1965 0:43:40.304 1 238
Anton Immonen Man 2007 0:43:40.304 1 238
Amanda Yman Kvinna 1989 0:43:40.304 1 238
Therese Andersson Kvinna 1969 0:43:40.304 1 238
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 0:43:40.304 1 238
Rita Welander Palmgren Kvinna 1951 0:43:40.304 1 238
Josefin Hedström - Kvinna 1989 0:43:40.304 1 238
Therese Johansson - Kvinna 1990 0:43:40.304 1 238
Hampus Alfredsson Man 2002 0:43:40.304 1 238
Ewa Johansson Johansson Kvinna 1958 0:43:40.304 1 238
Ann-Catrin Alexanderson Kvinna 1981 0:43:40.304 1 238
Tord Magnusson Man 1975 0:43:40.304 1 238
Mathias Björding Man 1979 0:43:40.304 1 238
Zanna Nilsson Kvinna 1971 0:43:40.304 1 238
Joakim Bengtsson Man 1965 0:43:40.304 1 238
Ulrika Wijk Kvinna 1984 0:43:40.304 1 238
Martin Johansson Man 1982 0:43:40.304 1 238
Annika Toresson Kvinna 1979 0:43:40.304 1 238
Annika Eriksson Kvinna 1968 0:43:40.304 1 238
Marléne Elander Kvinna 1988 0:43:40.304 1 238
Birgit Magnusson Kvinna 1953 0:43:40.304 1 238
Therese Karlsson Kvinna 1973 0:43:40.304 1 238
Annika Ahlström Kvinna 1974 0:43:40.304 1 238
Amanda Kordelin Kvinna 1992 0:43:40.304 1 238
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 0:43:40.304 1 238
Johannes Rivas Oskarsson Man 2006 0:43:40.304 1 238
Vanessa Johansson Bollebo Kvinna 1988 0:43:40.304 1 238
Jimmy Nord Hemsjö IF Man 2006 0:43:40.304 1 238
Max Nilsson Man 2006 0:43:40.304 1 238
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1971 0:43:40.304 1 238
Petra Jansson Kvinna 1974 0:43:40.304 1 238
Ardita Stenberg Kvinna 1984 0:43:40.304 1 238
Pär Näslund Man 1969 0:43:40.304 1 238
Malin Wallmark Kvinna 1982 0:43:40.304 1 238
Kaj Wengeler Man 1968 0:43:40.304 1 238
Anneli Oscarsson Kvinna 1969 0:43:40.304 1 238
Sandra Lillvik Kvinna 1983 0:43:40.304 1 238
Mari Haataja Kvinna 1989 0:43:40.304 1 238
Julia Abrahamsson Kvinna 2000 0:43:40.304 1 238
Robin Berg Berg Kvinna 2007 0:43:40.304 1 238
Cecilia Haag Kvinna 1979 0:43:40.304 1 238
Paulina Erlandsson Uponor INFRA AB Kvinna 1977 0:43:40.304 1 238
Saron Tesfazghi Borås Basket Kvinna 2002 0:43:40.304 1 238
Maja Kivi Kvinna 1989 0:43:40.304 1 238
Salem Tesfazghi Borås Basket Kvinna 2005 0:43:40.304 1 238
Andréa Ekeroth Bollebo Kvinna 1988 0:43:40.304 1 238
Stefan Swahn Man 1976 0:43:40.304 1 238
Elin Jansson Kvinna 2008 0:43:40.304 1 238
Mattias Salomonsson Man 1978 0:43:40.304 1 238
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 0:43:40.304 1 238
Matilda Börjesson Kvinna 1991 0:43:40.304 1 238
Ellinor Lundström Kvinna 1974 0:43:40.304 1 238
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 0:43:40.304 1 238
Maria Larsson Kvinna 1984 0:43:40.304 1 238
Elisabeth Salomonsson Kvinna 1978 0:43:40.304 1 238
Karin Larsson Kvinna 1992 0:43:46.228 1133 241
Therese Gurtata Kvinna 1973 0:43:48.539 468 245
Robert Börjesson Man 1983 0:44:03.875 3185 251
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 0:44:05.238 3292 253
Josefina Pettersson Kvinna 2002 0:44:11.253 3471 256
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 0:44:11.253 3471 256
Jörgen Jacobsson Man 1962 0:44:26.256 1178 266
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 0:44:26.979 3455 267
Josefin Söder Kvinna 1990 0:44:28.380 221 269
Vera Papalexi Kvinna 1967 0:44:29.307 153 270
Claudia Toledo Oregón Kvinna 1986 0:44:32.693 978 273
Liv Bremholt Kvinna 2005 0:44:36.598 2425 275
Otgon Sodnomjamts Kvinna 1970 0:44:39.059 1459 276
Christina Danielsson Kvinna 1977 0:44:45.227 835 279
Martin Larsson Man 1982 0:44:45.645 2664 280
Felix Thorstensson Man 2000 0:44:52.902 3377 288
Christina Hall Kvinna 1968 0:44:57.839 689 290
Unni Kulti Kvinna 2003 0:44:58.971 3465 293
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1973 0:45:05.339 2923 300
Kerstin Erlandsson Stolab Kvinna 1967 0:45:18.096 3398 311
Viktor Persson Borås SK Man 2006 0:45:18.096 3398 311
Rikard Almgren Man 2004 0:45:20.475 3049 313
Madelene Clintehed Kvinna 1987 0:45:20.475 3049 313
Charlotte Knuthson Kvinna 1989 0:45:34.114 1806 323
Nora Kjellberg Kvinna 2005 0:45:41.502 3227 332
Piotr Ludek Man 2004 0:45:43.276 2782 333
Ulf Magnusson Hisings Backa Man 1962 0:45:44.839 2789 335
Emelie Torstensson Kvinna 1987 0:45:50.461 412 339
Junia Steivik Kvinna 2006 0:45:59.374 3283 345
Alexander Oliva Rivera RISE Up Man 1993 0:46:08.327 3360 349
Lottis Bengtsson Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1969 0:46:12.026 3203 351
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 0:46:15.558 1018 355
Hanna Ström Kvinna 1986 0:46:16.413 3869 357
Caroline Karlsson Kvinna 1975 0:46:19.826 19 361
Lars-Gunnar Nilsson Sparsörs AIK Man 1970 0:46:30.030 452 370
Oskar Sigfridson Man 1976 0:46:38.332 3451 383
Emelie Carlsson Kvinna 1998 0:46:38.827 3376 384
Annika Nilsson Självvik, Fristad Kvinna 1980 0:46:40.536 3267 385
Mariana Steinmetz SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1978 0:46:42.950 3157 389
Jaana Halmetoja Kvinna 1961 0:46:42.950 3157 389
Linda Rockäng team blå kläder Kvinna 1975 0:46:51.164 1682 398
Sandra Carlsson Kvinna 1979 0:46:57.260 2380 402
Johan Siegl Kristiansson Arbetsförmedlingen Man 1969 0:46:58.900 1592 407
Margareta Jewander Kvinna 1968 0:47:06.005 819 414
Marie Lövgren Kvinna 1983 0:47:09.325 3097 420
Di Zhang Böhrén Kvinna 1970 0:47:09.954 530 421
Albin Pihlo Man 2001 0:47:15.022 1907 424
Tinos Lappas Man 1969 0:47:37.736 148 439
Fransson Ulf Man 1968 0:47:38.347 1514 440
Erika Nyströmme Kvinna 1974 0:47:39.197 1314 441
Hans Josefsson Man 1948 0:47:39.435 2772 442
Ellinore Almgren Kvinna 2000 0:47:41.603 3048 445
Mari Norin Navåsen Kvinna 1963 0:47:41.603 3048 445
Marie Tuomi Kvinna 1969 0:47:45.894 3175 448
Linda Molarin Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1979 0:47:48.520 1209 453
Viktor Karlsson Borås SK Man 2004 0:47:52.039 3165 459
Andreas Lönnermark Man 1994 0:47:52.039 3165 459
Bella Aaltonen Kvinna 1994 0:47:54.939 2787 461
Therése Braag Kvinna 1983 0:47:59.951 543 465
Tina Ruuska Kvinna 1984 0:48:02.266 62 469
Laura Darcy Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1967 0:48:04.801 3350 470
Elin Müller Kvinna 1996 0:48:05.242 3370 472
Pernilla Lundin H&M Kvinna 1969 0:48:09.909 3189 479
Tobias Johansson Man 1994 0:48:13.213 83 481
Miriam Karlsson Kvinna 1980 0:48:18.767 388 489
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 0:48:26.889 3186 498
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 0:48:34.369 1165 504
Saron Tesfazghi Kvinna 2002 0:48:38.536 3500 509
Kenneth Edman Man 1968 0:48:46.169 3495 517
Björn Spånglund Parker Man 1966 0:48:47.847 3485 519
Maria Kamfjord Kvinna 1987 0:48:47.847 3485 519
Jenny Olsson Kvinna 1984 0:48:49.467 3204 521
Carin Norelius Kvinna 1973 0:48:52.282 3142 525
Sara Bolin Kvinna 1985 0:48:52.414 3392 526
Carl Millberg Saik Man 2003 0:48:54.405 3329 527
Karin Forsman Fristads Kvinna 2000 0:48:54.405 3329 527
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 0:48:55.940 3030 529
Karina Salmi Kvinna 1973 0:48:57.791 2285 530
Eva Lundberg Kvinna 1985 0:48:59.189 3402 532
Cecilia Spjuth Team Snigel Kvinna 1972 0:49:00.423 1871 535
Julius Bjurklint Man 2005 0:49:01.080 3199 536
Frida Emanuelsson Kvinna 1978 0:49:10.735 752 542
Jenny Andersson Kvinna 1969 0:49:12.557 164 544
Jan Thilander Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1956 0:49:13.454 3541 546
Ludvig Åhblom RescueLife247 Man 1998 0:49:17.143 3746 551
Hanna Alfredsson Kvinna 1992 0:49:19.643 3536 556
Erik Olausson Timmele GOIF Man 2005 0:49:19.643 3536 556
Sara Olofsson Kvinna 1972 0:49:25.208 3293 563
Johanna de Grahl Kvinna 1988 0:49:30.152 3126 571
Mia Piilinen Kvinna 1976 0:49:31.014 961 573
Anna-Karin Börjesson Kvinna 1967 0:49:32.366 3362 574
Anette Lögren Kvinna 1963 0:49:32.769 1918 576
Jessica Strömberg Kvinna 1990 0:49:37.148 405 585
Omar Al-Dabbagh Man 2003 0:49:42.947 3594 590
Jonas Ahlgren Man 1966 0:49:47.052 1947 593
Malin Utter Kvinna 1978 0:49:51.720 174 597
Patrik Dalqvist Man 1984 0:49:55.180 3563 602
Erik Härö Man 2005 0:50:06.951 3109 616
Mahri Sörman Kvinna 1960 0:50:23.238 3390 626
Dumitru Grozavescu Stolab Man 1988 0:50:23.238 3390 626
Evelina Josefsson Kvinna 1991 0:50:23.238 3390 626
Lenita Hellman UCIF Kvinna 1983 0:50:30.759 3445 629
Bengt Jonsson Man 1956 0:50:32.293 828 632
Åsa Brolund Kvinna 1976 0:50:34.312 1352 633
Jessica Lundin Kvinna 1974 0:50:37.041 1523 637
Sofia Stomberg Kvinna 1983 0:50:37.311 100 638
Sofia Dahlgren IK Ymer Frisbee Kvinna 1981 0:50:37.826 2808 640
Albin Hansson Man 2003 0:50:40.051 1543 641
Christoffer Ejdeholm Man 1986 0:50:41.682 3891 642
Dennis Wallman Man 1975 0:50:44.532 1784 643
Nexhdet Vokshi Man 1965 0:50:54.646 1400 647
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 0:50:57.027 2363 651
Carina Malmgren Linköping Kvinna 1961 0:51:22.054 3050 672
Elina Widman Kvinna 1998 0:51:22.406 3176 673
Sara Karlsson Kvinna 1988 0:51:22.572 12 674
Emil Sigfridson Man 2007 0:51:31.210 2563 680
Malin Wallmark Kvinna 1982 0:51:40.028 839 686
Kristina Axelsson Kvinna 1985 0:51:50.109 471 692
Linda Arontzon Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1977 0:51:51.444 3037 694
Birgit Söderberg Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1963 0:51:54.292 733 696
Josefin Brandt Kvinna 1984 0:51:56.285 1477 697
Sophie Kallin Kvinna 1987 0:51:56.820 223 699
Gert Persson Man 1960 0:51:57.130 2273 700
Emmelie Karlsson Kvinna 1987 0:51:58.978 222 703
Johan Siegl Kristiansson Man 1969 0:51:58.978 222 703
Malin Exander Kvinna 1974 0:52:00.795 3191 706
Sofia Waris Copic Kvinna 1992 0:52:02.639 3453 707
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 0:52:03.132 3273 708
Philip Svensson Man 2004 0:52:06.551 1897 711
Hugo Follin Man 2004 0:52:17.429 860 718
Katrin Emanuelsson Kvinna 1965 0:52:23.214 897 722
Henrik Lorentzon Man 1965 0:52:25.363 2964 725
Maria Jonsson Kvinna 1985 0:52:27.015 3184 728
Zoran Petrovic Man 1978 0:52:29.013 2967 730
Axel Jernaeus Man 2001 0:52:31.655 3475 731
Johan Ågren Man 1989 0:52:31.655 3475 731
Linda Wiik PCL Data AB Kvinna 1980 0:52:33.256 1953 732
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1987 0:52:40.185 3442 742
Neo Jonsson Man 2004 0:52:40.945 2240 743
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 0:52:44.879 690 747
Miguel Huezo Man 1985 0:52:47.005 2816 750
Malinda Kullberg Kvinna 1978 0:52:50.066 2856 751
Heléne Stenquist Kvinna 1961 0:52:50.066 2856 751
Malin Flygt Norberg SP certifiering Kvinna 1972 0:52:55.105 520 756
Elenor Enhager Kvinna 1978 0:52:56.374 1303 757
Mikael Magnusson Man 1962 0:52:59.873 3363 762
Cecilia Lindqvist Kvinna 1993 0:53:07.443 220 773
Andreas Gräns Man 1988 0:53:14.860 2026 777
Marianne Sjögren-Mellquist Kvinna 1957 0:53:24.530 3512 783
Joline Salo Kvinna 2003 0:53:25.197 906 784
Lena Gamalielsson Kvinna 1967 0:53:28.001 3053 785
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 0:53:30.660 2939 787
Sofia Posserud H&M Kvinna 1976 0:53:34.223 3190 789
Cajsa Bertilsson Kvinna 1999 0:53:37.095 2986 791
Simon Petersson Man 2001 0:53:45.948 2144 801
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1970 0:53:49.135 3452 804
Ihsan Sabouneh Man 1997 0:53:49.616 3513 806
Carin Sundin Kvinna 1979 0:53:50.566 3230 807
Evelina Kjellberg Fristad Kansas Kvinna 1994 0:53:51.828 808 808
Carl-Olof Levinsson Man 1951 0:53:53.220 994 809
Johanna Fridäng Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1965 0:53:53.603 3080 810
Penny Bergman SP Hållbar Samhällsbyggnad Kvinna 1982 0:53:53.606 790 811
Mattias Johansson Man 1976 0:53:54.675 3303 812
Joel Nilsson Man 2006 0:53:54.911 3478 813
Claes Wallin Man 1957 0:53:55.973 3177 815
Dennis Hultman Hydria Group Man 1993 0:53:55.973 3177 815
Erik Ingemarsson Man 2002 0:54:01.447 2770 819
Helen Petersson Kvinna 1972 0:54:05.462 1554 821
Malin Wassholm Kvinna 1972 0:54:07.249 3130 823
Alexander Töth Dalsjöfors GoIF P03 Man 2003 0:54:08.036 2859 824
Lena Dahlberg Kvinna 1984 0:54:13.252 2712 825
Felix Bergström SOK Knallen Man 2004 0:54:13.527 3305 826
Patrik Åsedahl Man 1971 0:54:14.212 1131 828
Frida Dahlin Kvinna 1992 0:54:15.200 1016 830
Anna Sethson Kvinna 1972 0:54:24.756 1367 840
Frida Alfredsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1992 0:54:27.434 3244 842
Madeleine Axebrink Kvinna 1983 0:54:34.310 3497 846
Viktoria Edman Kvinna 2007 0:54:34.310 3497 846
Anna Elled Kvinna 1982 0:54:35.632 2791 847
Amanda Nodin Holmén Kvinna 1995 0:54:39.995 981 852
Ida Eriksson Kvinna 1979 0:54:42.191 3400 855
Christina Prahl SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1967 0:54:43.543 3160 857
Erik Wasselius FOK Borås Man 1974 0:54:43.543 3160 857
Veronica Gidlund Kvinna 1988 0:54:43.944 3088 858
Maria Persson Kvinna 1971 0:54:54.026 391 861
Therése Fredh Parker Kvinna 1974 0:55:03.409 3277 866
Magnus Hellberg Man 1973 0:55:04.578 2662 867
Madeleine Andersen Kvinna 1978 0:55:05.851 3381 869
Anders Ahlqvist Man 1967 0:55:06.401 2142 870
Wilma Hyrkvist KronängIF Kvinna 2006 0:55:10.560 3567 874
Josefin Helldén Kvinna 1984 0:55:12.935 2878 877
Emma Vendel Kvinna 1987 0:55:23.802 3134 880
Emma Westberg Kvinna 2003 0:55:29.482 3850 884
Sara Esbjörnson Kvinna 1976 0:55:34.789 1570 887
Andreas Arvidsson Man 1992 0:55:35.897 3705 888
Henrik Ström Man 1974 0:55:39.427 3297 889
Tuva Persson Kvinna 2004 0:55:41.354 3435 892
Senad Bosnio Team Allmans Man 1963 0:55:43.048 3651 893
Roshi Emami Kvinna 1980 0:55:43.582 1418 894
Ida Ekelund Kvinna 2003 0:55:45.115 1574 895
Birgitta Petersson Kvinna 1960 0:55:52.559 1024 902
Ann-Kristin Carlsson Kvinna 1963 0:56:03.929 646 907
Sanna Arvidsson Kvinna 1991 0:56:05.763 2486 911
Sofie Johansson Kvinna 1993 0:56:28.901 3508 926
Hugo Boman Ström Man 2005 0:56:28.901 3508 926
Leila Bonnier Kvinna 1967 0:56:34.505 3196 932
Catarina Berg-Engelbrekts SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1979 0:56:37.648 3159 934
Peter Jacobsson Man 1966 0:56:37.648 3159 934
Anne Pihlo Kvinna 1974 0:56:51.246 1356 939
Andreas Henriksson Man 1972 0:56:54.861 1464 941
Linnea Bohlin SÄS Kvinna 1989 0:56:55.098 3602 942
Oskar Lundberg Borås SK Man 2002 0:57:02.988 353 945
Li Almgren Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1983 0:57:10.991 1144 949
Anna Sundvall Kvinna 1968 0:57:19.738 2274 950
Anneli Andreasson Team Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1970 0:57:23.274 3092 955
Jenny Johannisson Kvinna 1976 0:57:32.424 2603 960
Jari Lokkila Fritsla VIK Man 1957 0:57:37.605 1244 966
Lovro Nakic Man 2004 0:57:42.984 3266 971
Arvid Andreasson Man 2005 0:57:50.747 2149 975
Emil Eriksson Man 2005 0:58:12.407 3870 986
Elin Söderström Kvinna 1985 0:58:16.830 3197 987
Fredrik Knutson Man 1988 0:58:17.048 1276 988
Erika Ahlgren Kvinna 1984 0:58:27.256 3391 991
David Juvén Man 2000 0:58:30.604 2742 993
Catherine Tynes Kjellbergh Kvinna 1970 0:58:31.050 3099 994
Algot Bredberg Bergdalens IK Man 2007 0:58:31.297 3139 995
Carina Fyman Kvinna 1958 0:58:40.025 1926 1004
Per Fasth Man 1966 0:58:46.132 1149 1005
Stig Isaksson Man 1962 0:59:08.357 3499 1012
Lina Bronson Kvinna 1984 0:59:08.357 3499 1012
Mikaela Runesson IK Trasten Kvinna 1989 0:59:08.357 3499 1012
Ida Nedemark Team Pink Ladies Kvinna 1985 0:59:11.109 414 1014
Tilda Wiik Kvinna 2004 0:59:13.592 3320 1018
Elin Johnsson Kvinna 1977 0:59:13.592 3320 1018
Alexander Andersson Man 2005 0:59:28.302 630 1023
Fredrik Jonasson Man 1980 0:59:47.783 2660 1032
Lovisa Klingberg Kvinna 2001 0:59:48.239 1293 1033
Molly Augustsson IK Ymer Kvinna 2003 1:00:09.953 2002 1045
Emmie Berger Kvinna 1997 1:00:14.704 2854 1048
Ida Haataja Kvinna 1992 1:01:11.178 3706 1058
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1958 1:01:11.638 962 1059
Linda Ahlström Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1975 1:01:30.997 3226 1067
Gert Persson H&M Man 1960 1:01:33.458 3201 1069
Victor Bratt Man 1970 1:01:48.470 3481 1070
Marcus Zetterberg Man 1978 1:01:48.470 3481 1070
Katarina Bergenholtz Kvinna 1966 1:01:50.040 1547 1071
Karin Forsman Kvinna 1975 1:01:50.215 1827 1072
Viktor Wässbring Man 2003 1:02:11.775 2030 1079
Sanna Börjesson Kvinna 1989 1:02:41.071 2698 1086
Josefine Andersson Kvinna 1989 1:02:50.112 3010 1089
Ingela Pietiläinen Kvinna 1974 1:02:51.724 3192 1090
Emilio Lindroos Man 2005 1:03:05.177 3093 1095
Nina Möller Kvinna 1982 1:03:06.277 3359 1097
Camilla Axebrink Kvinna 1970 1:03:12.518 550 1098
Anton Landgren Strömstad LK Man 1989 1:03:50.960 3247 1111
Anna Eriksson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1986 1:03:50.960 3247 1111
Per-Olof Sjöberg Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1967 1:03:51.078 1207 1112
Annica Hellaeus Kvinna 1991 1:04:04.010 1136 1116
Oskar Björsson Man 2004 1:04:06.372 2321 1117
Agneta Pettersson Kvinna 1958 1:04:20.890 1878 1118
Frida Emanuelsson Nexans Kvinna 1978 1:04:23.494 1954 1119
Maria Karjalainen Kvinna 1975 1:04:41.612 3035 1125
Daniella Hall Kvinna 1995 1:04:41.612 3035 1125
Carina Grahn Kvinna 1973 1:04:49.035 720 1128
Mikael Segerlöv älekulla bikers Man 1959 1:04:53.056 118 1129
karin wahlin Kvinna 1971 1:05:31.853 1923 1140
Anette Bremholt Kvinna 1968 1:05:45.514 1301 1141
Jehona Makolli Kvinna 1987 1:05:50.973 3122 1143
Loke Linden Man 2005 1:06:05.486 1822 1144
Valbona Januzi Kvinna 1980 1:06:32.689 1905 1150
Jennie Somssich Ufk Kvinna 1995 1:07:00.568 3461 1155
Tina Storm Astorsson Kvinna 1965 1:07:00.568 3461 1155
Jenny Joons Persson Kvinna 1976 1:07:09.297 871 1157
André Lallo Man 1992 1:07:09.297 871 1157
Tina Jensen Kvinna 1963 1:07:18.815 3104 1158
Ismén Gerhardsson-Eriksson Kvinna 1957 1:07:18.815 3104 1158
Jessica Kraft Kvinna 1974 1:07:50.199 3195 1162
Melina Bengtsson Kvinna 1967 1:08:15.320 2669 1164
Chelsea Johansson Kvinna 2005 1:08:34.837 117 1167
Matilda Heurlin Kvinna 1990 1:08:40.358 3684 1168
Lars Gunnar Falk Man 1970 1:08:53.585 290 1171
Helena Franzén Kvinna 1975 1:08:53.585 290 1171
Stina Andersson länsförsäkringar Kvinna 1994 1:09:22.675 3467 1179
Therese Silvan Kvinna 1974 1:09:58.705 210 1181
Maria Grudeus Kvinna 1987 1:10:04.073 3468 1182
Evelina Johansson Kvinna 1988 1:13:59.056 3413 1198
Arne Sätherström Man 1952 1:15:10.449 3179 1202
Adrian Haslinger Man 1975 1:16:47.554 2717 1209
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 1:16:51.362 3482 1210
Anna Thor Kvinna 1986 1:17:21.933 740 1212
Ingela Norén Kvinna 1981 1:21:26.281 3178 1216
Maria Ny Lindau Kvinna 1968 1:22:13.816 731 1218
Klara Lassing SK Kanico Kvinna 2007 1:25:58.367 3534 1223
David Bramstång Man 2002 0:38:15.309 3322 5
Mira Göransson IK Ymer Kvinna 2005 0:38:15.309 3322 5
Inger Magnusson Kvinna 1978 0:39:57.756 923 8
Marie Sköld Kvinna 1961 0:43:38.104 825 24
Daniel Gabriel Man 1982 0:43:55.353 3463 27
Maria Kling Kvinna 1973 0:44:03.312 2864 28
Monika Pettersson Nexans Iko fritid Kvinna 1978 0:44:06.417 1544 29
Niloufar Rood Kvinna 1988 0:44:22.915 2352 32
Elin Eriksson Kvinna 1995 0:44:43.711 3419 33
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 0:44:43.711 3419 33
Emelie Lövqvist Kvinna 1998 0:44:46.500 3733 35
Ida Abrahamson Äspereds IF Kvinna 2004 0:44:46.500 3733 35
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1970 0:45:06.588 3337 36
Caroline Andersson Kvinna 1989 0:45:20.237 2062 37
Michaela Holst Vegby ck Kvinna 1982 0:45:23.631 1493 38
Karin Ekström Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1961 0:45:23.631 1493 38
Emmy Andersson Kvinna 2006 0:46:22.108 3256 47
Andrei Dinu Man 1991 0:47:05.795 1458 56
Hilmer Carlsson Brämhults ik Pojke 2004 0:47:23.279 456 57
Lotte Frederiksen Kvinna 1983 0:47:38.163 3561 62
Marjan Kooroshnia Kvinna 1980 0:47:38.163 3561 62
Mohamud Abdulqadir Yusuf Man 1974 0:47:38.268 3107 63
Per-Anders Månsson Man 1970 0:47:50.382 2883 67
Linnéa Nordlund Kvinna 1987 0:48:07.702 2983 73
Eric Svensson Man 2004 0:48:17.565 2427 75
Nellie Jöreteg IK Ymer Kvinna 2003 0:48:19.991 2836 76
Alex Johannesson Man 2003 0:48:32.391 1182 78
David Karlsson Man 1959 0:48:32.819 943 79
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 0:48:35.498 3259 81
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 0:48:38.952 3542 83
Anneli Laitinen Kvinna 1967 0:48:42.616 3262 85
Mani Kharezy Man 2005 0:48:57.653 3260 91
Kicki Gadell Kvinna 1986 0:49:02.383 3276 93
Yannick Johansson Brämhults IK Man 2003 0:49:27.245 3894 98
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 0:49:32.156 483 99
Bahar Ahlgren Kvinna 1970 0:49:46.067 1946 104
Kajsa Fransson Kvinna 2005 0:50:01.864 1515 109
Jeff Steinmetz SCAMlingarna Man 1986 0:50:07.647 3158 113
Josefine Emilsson Kvinna 1984 0:50:07.647 3158 113
Paula Olofsson Lindberg Kvinna 1961 0:50:08.643 3352 114
Helen Wallgren Kvinna 1973 0:50:11.999 1541 117
Joanna Larsson Kvinna 1988 0:50:28.074 3555 123
Christian Thuné Man 1985 0:50:37.496 1904 128
Sailaja Kiran Gopalam Kvinna 1987 0:50:58.514 1286 136
Joel Ludvigsson Man 1999 0:51:06.612 1809 141
Anna Ekström Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1973 0:51:06.612 1809 141
Sofie Ternemar Kvinna 1988 0:51:11.305 3321 142
Nils Ackerholm Lonesome Runners Man 1980 0:51:23.071 3427 149
Jeanette Dahl Kvinna 1964 0:51:33.094 3084 159
Helen Hill Kvinna 1971 0:51:33.094 3084 159
Linda Gustafsson Kvinna 1978 0:51:38.558 459 161
Sofie Tyrén Kvinna 1981 0:51:48.285 2259 163
Linnéa Björsson OK Kullingshof Kvinna 2001 0:52:10.598 2319 174
Emma Magnusson Kvinna 1997 0:52:24.055 2786 177
Jörgen Eriksson Man 1969 0:52:27.382 2896 178
Iveta Buzijana Kvinna 1971 0:52:32.830 201 179
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 0:52:40.175 95 184
Ulf Magnusson Man 1962 0:52:40.175 95 184
Marita Jansson Kvinna 1958 0:52:44.472 1911 187
Wendy Scholtz Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1978 0:52:45.183 3251 188
Elva Gunnarsdottir Kvinna 1971 0:52:46.818 1867 189
Caroline Blohm Kvinna 1977 0:52:54.261 3407 191
Thea Haglund brämhult ik Kvinna 2002 0:52:57.346 659 193
Kristina Reinholdsson Kvinna 1967 0:53:20.199 112 201
Leif Ekberg Sätila SK Man 1941 0:53:26.622 2392 205
Maria Eriksson Kvinna 1972 0:53:33.634 2000 210
Yasna Kjellström Kvinna 1982 0:53:34.654 1433 212
Lukasz Stanowski Man 1984 0:53:35.933 3308 215
Veronica Gidlund Kvinna 1988 0:53:41.369 2479 218
Satu Svanlund Kvinna 1974 0:53:42.508 2170 219
Tor Kling Man 1999 0:53:55.896 2865 224
Karin Ohlsson Kvinna 1970 0:54:06.424 1857 229
Felix Andersson Man 2002 0:54:23.762 921 236
Johan Åkerlind Hognert Man 1979 0:54:24.926 1353 239
Carina Gardewall Kvinna 1970 0:54:38.334 1386 242
Melanija Nehmé Kvinna 1965 0:54:45.742 3375 247
Marlene Olsson Kvinna 1988 0:54:45.742 3375 247
Pauline Svanberg Pink Ladies Kvinna 1983 0:54:59.595 21 257
Liisa Falk Kvinna 1985 0:55:02.191 191 261
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 0:55:09.271 3326 263
Rebecca Makvic Kvinna 2001 0:55:11.623 3793 265
Freddy Wegelius bredareds if Man 1957 0:55:11.820 3874 266
Tina Hermansson Kvinna 1972 0:55:12.805 3808 268
Elin Nässén Kvinna 1990 0:55:12.959 1609 269
cecilia johansson Kvinna 1984 0:55:22.659 1173 277
Selma Foco Kvinna 1983 0:55:23.914 3133 278
Barbro Lansford Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1964 0:55:27.856 1142 280
Catharina Rapp Kvinna 1957 0:55:29.920 1051 281
Sanna Björn Kvinna 1986 0:55:41.028 498 285
Kevin Makvic Man 2003 0:55:44.630 3794 287
Anna Rieck Kvinna 1976 0:55:56.020 519 292
Linnea Månsson Kvinna 2003 0:56:00.969 2885 296
Erik Magnusson Man 1985 0:56:08.001 2284 299
Tea Carlander BIK Kvinna 2002 0:56:27.359 953 309
Rosita Grundhall Kvinna 1955 0:56:30.162 1916 312
Jeanette Moberg Fristads Kvinna 1963 0:56:31.487 3548 313
Anna malmström Kvinna 1989 0:56:35.854 1713 317
Sofia Hidendahl Kvinna 1961 0:56:48.172 1083 322
Malin Karlsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1979 0:56:49.908 2411 325
Sandra Olsson Ulricehamn Kvinna 1984 0:56:51.368 3599 326
Casper Johansson Man 2007 0:56:51.368 3599 326
Sandra pettersson Kvinna 1986 0:56:51.962 182 328
Hanna Sköld Kvinna 1989 0:56:52.210 1398 329
Lisa Ohlsson Kvinna 2004 0:56:57.213 1859 330
Göte Ivarsson Man 1937 0:57:04.603 3232 331
Karin Lööv Kvinna 1959 0:57:13.113 3243 332
Anja Kristoffersen Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1981 0:57:13.113 3243 332
Ingela Norén Team Pink Ladies Kvinna 1981 0:57:30.146 25 335
Milan Petrovic Man 2006 0:57:43.141 3265 339
Oliwer Hellberg Man 2006 0:57:45.494 3146 340
Peder Skoog Man 1966 0:57:46.331 2211 341
Helena Gäskeby Kvinna 1963 0:57:47.027 830 342
Elsa Hjelmgren Kvinna 1984 0:57:49.071 1351 343
Jakob Larsson Alrikssons Cykel Man 2003 0:58:23.434 1793 364
Anne Malmström Kvinna 1971 0:58:29.182 2390 367
Vilma Arttonen Kvinna 2007 0:58:34.734 3063 369
Dzenana Hajric Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1978 0:58:37.508 3341 370
Mirela Jailovic Kvinna 1965 0:58:40.524 465 374
Oscar Idehall IK Ymer Man 2005 0:58:40.628 1824 375
Simon Larsson Bredaredsif Man 2004 0:58:41.189 170 376
Louise Larsson Molla Byalag Kvinna 1993 0:58:42.451 3417 377
Melissa Avdic Kvinna 1990 0:58:44.659 1138 381
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 0:59:02.140 813 389
Frida Enbert Kvinna 1986 0:59:04.116 1377 391
Gunilla Härngren Kvinna 1961 0:59:10.159 301 393
Monica Magnusson Melltorps förskola Kvinna 1973 0:59:52.127 89 406
Maria Wilén Lonesome runners Kvinna 1980 0:59:52.127 89 406
William Bohman Brämhults IK Man 2004 0:59:52.583 1184 407
Linda Kryander Kvinna 1975 0:59:52.812 121 408
Marie Segerlöv älekulla rotekamp Kvinna 1965 0:59:52.812 121 408
Bella Shaka Kvinna 1983 0:59:53.588 1993 409
Helena Sylvan Kvinna 1972 0:59:55.787 1453 410
Ann Bergkvist Kvinna 1968 0:59:58.756 1257 414
André Lallo Man 1992 0:59:58.997 1085 415
Christel Olsson Kvinna 1968 1:00:03.147 111 417
Emelie Deboussard Kvinna 1985 1:00:16.250 3547 425
Lisa Larsson Kvinna 1991 1:00:16.294 799 426
Elias Peischl Man 2004 1:00:51.727 2855 440
Charlotte Mellberg SÄS Kvinna 1967 1:00:55.375 3738 443
Anna Jansson Kvinna 1970 1:00:56.090 1863 444
Anna Westin SCAMlingarna Kvinna 1965 1:01:00.352 3161 447
Maddelien Johnsson Kvinna 1989 1:01:00.352 3161 447
Lars Johnson RescueLife247 Man 1978 1:01:17.035 3740 461
Inger Thomee Kvinna 1944 1:01:21.731 3076 462
Frida Hallgren Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1981 1:01:30.961 3225 464
Lisa Sjöqvist Kvinna 1979 1:01:34.597 3454 465
Dajana Dugonjic Kvinna 1984 1:01:52.943 1461 470
Emma Stenholm Kvinna 1993 1:02:07.011 3490 477
Zeina Zimmerman Kvinna 1982 1:02:09.817 1432 478
Lovis Gunnarsson Brämhults ik Kvinna 2002 1:02:16.291 651 480
Hanna Gunnarsson Brämhults ik Kvinna 2002 1:02:16.317 652 481
Stefan Andersson fristadskansas Man 1969 1:02:18.531 889 483
Louise Hjelm Kvinna 1992 1:02:20.561 3518 484
Johanna Jigmo-Linde Kvinna 1981 1:02:21.364 890 486
Anna-Karin Ahlin Kvinna 1979 1:02:27.470 880 492
Annelie Äärlaht Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1967 1:02:32.992 734 497
Martina Skattberg Fristads Kansas Kvinna 1966 1:02:58.918 1873 505
Melissa Avdic Kvinna 1990 1:03:01.920 3091 506
Sven Skugga Sundström Bredared Man 1955 1:03:04.209 3549 507
Alfred Höök SIBS Man 2005 1:03:34.164 856 516
Annika Lundgren Kvinna 1980 1:03:59.719 181 528
Peter Fredsted Man 1962 1:04:22.937 123 532
Rakel Anderson- Ström Kvinna 1976 1:04:41.737 1769 536
Christian Salmi Man 2005 1:05:51.623 2224 550
Erik Falk Man 2003 1:05:52.910 1095 551
Christian Salmi Man 2005 1:06:08.858 3439 556
Tor-Björn Danielsson Hydria Group Man 1976 1:06:34.567 3826 559
Mikael Ragneheim Hestra IF Man 1982 1:06:37.624 3038 562
Anna Boije Kvinna 1960 1:06:38.358 3269 563
Helena Hägmark Kvinna 1975 1:06:38.358 3269 563
Tomas Johansson Man 1988 1:07:01.445 3462 573
Ivana Nikolova Kvinna 1991 1:07:35.942 872 582
Nathalie Andersson BIK F02 Kvinna 2002 1:07:58.272 849 588
Elin Hegg Kvinna 1987 1:08:11.516 544 591
Emil Karlsson Brämhult IK Man 2001 1:08:13.867 3164 592
Anne Lönnermark Kvinna 1967 1:08:13.867 3164 592
Jonny Svensson Serf Man 1970 1:08:34.093 3194 595
Johanna Hane Kvinna 1985 1:09:15.128 3510 600
Agneta Johansson Kvinna 1966 1:09:15.128 3510 600
Aoife Hjelm Kvinna 2002 1:09:23.817 3193 604
Amrela Bosnjo Kriminalvården Kvinna 1967 1:09:23.817 3193 604
Hanna Ohlsson Kvinna 2001 1:09:39.116 1858 606
Blerina Rushiti Östers Hire and Fire Department Kvinna 1991 1:10:19.044 1880 612
Agnes Sandstedt Kvinna 1988 1:10:19.957 490 613
Lars Rapp Man 1954 1:10:51.337 3067 617
Felicia Muukka Brämhults IK Kvinna 2002 1:11:14.948 907 620
Emma Tilander Gyllén Kvinna 1991 1:11:17.802 3261 621
Malin Ekstedt Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1978 1:13:13.515 3224 636
Richard Lööv Man 1984 1:13:27.278 3246 638
Helen Tsegay Kvinna 1989 1:13:27.278 3246 638
Lisa Wahlström Kvinna 1978 1:13:48.002 1281 640
Anja Vatres Kvinna 1990 1:14:26.087 3094 648
Heidi Vainionpää Kvinna 1983 1:16:01.419 2978 654
Samuel Luoga Man 2006 1:17:30.063 3431 658
Anton Weber Borås Gif Man 2006 1:19:02.925 3560 663
Eleonor Mattsson Kvinna 1974 1:20:01.075 176 665
Ann-Christine Forsberg Kvinna 1955 1:21:53.544 132 669
Samuel Terstad Aspia Man 1995 1:21:58.273 3802 670
Ulrica Kling FristadsKansas Kvinna 1982 1:22:48.527 884 676
Dzenata Selimbegovic Kvinna 1972 1:24:19.637 2038 678
Benjamin Haslinger Man 2003 1:24:40.703 2780 680
Atefa Ahmadi Kvinna 1994 1:25:58.514 3533 684
Pernilla Björklund Bussknallen Kvinna 1968 1:27:04.428 632 687
Pernilla Insulander Kvinna 1971 1:28:10.223 3446 692
Inger Klasson Kvinna 1951 1:32:51.794 3380 703
Elin Gunnarsson Kvinna 1993 1:32:51.794 3380 703
katarina wilhelmsson Kvinna 1963 1:33:12.548 2677 704
Matilda Widlund Kvinna 1992 1:33:14.160 2586 705
Beatrice Eriksson Kvinna 1985 0:15:12.988 3788 1
Gabriel Steffensen Mölndals AIK Man 1996 0:15:12.988 3788 1
Linus Hultegård Sävedalen AIK Man 1990 0:15:22.101 3817 2
Mohammed Nur Örgryte IS Man 1990 0:15:33.317 3597 3
Tobias Andervang Man 1995 0:16:20.099 3856 4
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 0:18:02.805 2305 5
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 0:18:27.839 2306 6
Emilia Skatt Ymer Kvinna 2005 0:18:33.434 3333 7
Henrik Åhlander Avonova active if Man 1973 0:18:33.434 3333 7
Helena Sävefjärd Kvinna 1978 0:18:40.386 3652 8
Mattias Biörs IK Ymer Man 1970 0:18:40.386 3652 8
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 0:18:50.036 3313 9
Kenan Markgård Man 1989 0:18:50.036 3313 9
Johan Siedberg Man 1981 0:19:18.421 2244 10
Isabelle Österberg Kvinna 1995 0:19:28.335 3068 11
Theo McIntyre ingen Man 2005 0:19:28.335 3068 11
Anders Ericson Fastighetsbyrån Man 1975 0:19:29.209 1256 12
Albert Alperud Dgoif Man 2005 0:19:41.759 3626 13
Isac Johansson Man 2006 0:20:21.221 3718 14
Kristian Åkerberg Man 1990 0:21:04.072 625 15
Tobias Bown Man 1974 0:21:05.934 3757 16
Oscar Idehall Ymer IK Man 2005 0:21:11.673 154 17
Magnus Erixon Mölndals AIK Man 1971 0:21:15.842 572 18
Erik Larsson Man 2005 0:21:20.021 2315 19
Linus Holmström Borås GIF skidor Man 2005 0:21:23.991 3739 20
Timothy Knutsson Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:21:31.976 1452 21
Johannes Rivas Oskarsson Borås Man 2006 0:22:09.253 3484 22
Börje Svensson Man 1986 0:22:09.253 3484 22
Joakim Albertsson Almås Dream Team Man 1973 0:22:23.272 1760 23
Annika Alexandersson Kvinna 1973 0:22:23.272 1760 23
Ludvig Ragnarsson Man 2007 0:22:23.392 3857 24
Ramona Bredberg Kvinna 1991 0:22:23.835 3474 25
Carl Jakobsson Bik P07 Man 2007 0:22:23.835 3474 25
Erik Pihl Borås SK Man 2007 0:22:32.444 1677 26
Robert Olausson Timmele GoIF Man 1970 0:22:37.563 3119 27
Anna Ekdahl Kvinna 1971 0:22:37.563 3119 27
Bert Janssens Man 1984 0:22:39.208 361 28
William Alkmark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:22:42.892 1494 29
Johan Magnusson Pulsen Man 1987 0:22:48.980 757 30
Martin Rydberg Man 1974 0:22:56.543 3343 31
Katarina Wilhelmsson Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1963 0:22:56.543 3343 31
Ida Viktoria Eriksson Kvinna 1982 0:23:05.014 3444 32
Lucas Hedlund Borgstena IF Man 2006 0:23:05.014 3444 32
Ulrika Nilsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 0:23:05.053 892 33
Oliver Johansson Man 2005 0:23:05.053 892 33
Mikael Strandh Man 1981 0:23:07.872 1465 34
Lucas Löngårdh Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:23:07.872 1465 34
Algot Bredberg Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:23:08.270 1446 35
Lowe Björkman Brämhult IK Man 2008 0:23:08.623 2404 36
Niklas Wernstedt Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:23:08.790 1487 37
Noah Amin-Zada Persson Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:23:10.565 1448 38
Adrian Toftgård Shahnavaz Brämhults IK Man 2008 0:23:12.267 2530 39
Isak Strömsjö Brämhults IK Man 2008 0:23:13.500 1510 40
Melvin Tyrén Brämhults ik Man 2008 0:23:15.558 2531 41
Kevin Larsson Man 2007 0:23:18.718 3616 42
Carina Pettersson Stolab Kvinna 1965 0:23:19.226 3386 43
Thomas Andersson Stema Man 1964 0:23:19.226 3386 43
Daniel Oscarson BIK Man 2008 0:23:19.226 3386 43
Joel Henriksson Brämhults IK Man 2007 0:23:24.400 3348 44
Pierre Landel RI.SE Man 1981 0:23:36.093 2869 45
Gustav Forssmed Man 2005 0:23:42.569 1172 46
Pierre Åberg Man 1986 0:23:55.496 3351 47
Olle Johansson Ulricehamns Triathleter Man 2006 0:23:55.496 3351 47
Linda Nero Mullsjö SOK Kvinna 1989 0:24:06.909 3214 48
Rikard Sundberg Hudmottagningen Man 1989 0:24:06.909 3214 48
Isabelle Einarsson Kvinna 1994 0:24:08.610 1171 49
Lars Forssmed Man 1968 0:24:08.610 1171 49
Daniel Lind Man 1987 0:24:10.973 2477 50
Erik Widerström Man 2003 0:24:10.973 2477 50
Thomas Berg Man 1953 0:24:14.814 3272 51
Jenny Kihl Kvinna 1969 0:24:14.814 3272 51
Daniel Johansson Man 1984 0:24:14.814 3272 51
emil eriksson Örebro Man 2003 0:24:14.825 3782 52
Patrick Edgren Man 1989 0:24:19.970 2478 53
Johan Claesson Klubben Man 1977 0:24:20.125 158 54
David Andersson Man 2006 0:24:21.052 1407 55
Anna Sturesson Kvinna 1974 0:24:22.193 3171 56
Elliot Carlsson Man 2008 0:24:22.193 3171 56
Johan Grindsiö Kali Borås Man 1975 0:24:22.456 3200 57
Fredrik Carlsson Man 1977 0:24:22.456 3200 57
Glenn Bergmann Man 1969 0:24:29.601 2750 58
Johan Silverflod Man 1980 0:24:29.644 802 59
Annika Fagerblom Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1970 0:24:33.752 3344 60
Simon Rydberg Man 2005 0:24:33.752 3344 60
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2004 0:24:34.657 3524 61
Alva Lindberg Kvinna 2003 0:24:34.657 3524 61
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 0:24:39.762 853 62
Casey Andersson Man 1991 0:24:43.089 1166 63
Kron Niclas Borås djurpark Man 1984 0:24:43.466 2667 64
Patrik Carlstein Man 1964 0:24:57.561 3577 65
Herman Bengtsson Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:24:59.611 1490 66
Lukas Torstensson Man 2006 0:25:09.793 1747 67
Joakim Bengtsson Man 1965 0:25:20.039 1279 68
Michaela Nermark Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1991 0:25:22.202 3339 69
Maxian Lennartsson Man 2008 0:25:22.202 3339 69
Albin Jonson Man 2004 0:25:23.219 1620 70
Alvin Eriksson Lif Man 2008 0:25:27.477 2231 71
elias andreasson Fristad GoIF Man 2006 0:25:34.089 3785 72
Enar Danielsson Hydria Group Man 2007 0:25:35.678 3568 73
Viktor Liljenberg Spekeröd Superstars Man 1991 0:25:35.678 3568 73
Carl Berg Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:25:35.724 1501 74
Elliot Kilbrandt Man 2008 0:25:41.854 3647 75
Felix Wärnestål Man 2006 0:25:43.936 2535 76
Zandra Greiner Kvinna 1989 0:25:44.672 2410 77
Viggo Hansson Sexdrega IF Man 2008 0:25:44.672 2410 77
Max Tellnor Örnevik Man 2006 0:26:06.621 1874 78
Suad Haracic Zenica Trci Man 1985 0:26:11.238 2621 79
Joar Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 2007 0:26:16.332 938 80
Fredrik Rubne Man 1972 0:26:31.639 3505 81
Hugo Karlsson Sparsör AIK Man 2008 0:26:31.639 3505 81
Enar Bonath Unionen SjuHall Man 1955 0:26:34.683 1807 82
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 0:26:35.708 72 83
Elis Brogeby Parkstan Man 2006 0:26:42.796 2591 84
Frank Andersson Man 1976 0:26:44.086 1339 85
Max Chocron Borås GIF Man 2008 0:26:53.866 2951 86
Marianne Trulsson Kvinna 1966 0:26:55.138 1146 87
Soroush Davani Man 1979 0:26:55.138 1146 87
Tor-Björn Danielsson Hydria Group Man 1976 0:27:04.836 2185 88
Leo Mäkinen Man 1956 0:27:06.221 3701 89
Gilles Plusquellec RISE Up Man 1986 0:27:14.781 2280 90
Daniel Kim Man 2008 0:27:15.558 2863 91
Kim Tran Man 1970 0:27:17.931 1735 92
Ville Kokko Man 2007 0:27:19.403 2250 93
Simon Henriksson Man 2003 0:27:23.800 695 94
Emil Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Man 2007 0:27:27.536 2299 95
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Man 2002 0:27:30.791 788 96
Per Nilsson Man 1955 0:27:31.061 1635 97
David Carlson Man 1985 0:27:31.404 1800 98
Stefan Nilsson Man 1978 0:27:31.815 2013 99
Max Nilsson Man 2006 0:27:31.901 2011 100
John Friman Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:27:34.283 1602 101
Ulrik Karlsson Man 1967 0:27:35.609 2556 102
Niclas Hedlund Atea Man 1971 0:27:36.759 2776 103
Daniel Lindh Man 1984 0:27:37.457 713 104
Sven Rogberg Man 1975 0:27:55.452 1237 105
Agne Brofjärd Team RC Hiss Man 1962 0:27:57.607 2505 106
Peter Fredsted Man 1962 0:28:01.226 2877 107
Eleonor Henningsson Kvinna 1976 0:28:13.097 3234 108
Lars Staf Hudmottagningen Man 1958 0:28:13.097 3234 108
Linnea Tassila Kvinna 2001 0:28:13.384 1649 109
Roger Sandelin Man 1972 0:28:13.384 1649 109
Tommy Andersson Man 1957 0:28:25.474 1152 110
Ann-Helene Sörbö Kvinna 1962 0:28:27.193 3106 111
Anders Davidsson Man 1980 0:28:27.193 3106 111
Bo R Andersson Man 1959 0:28:28.780 1599 112
Ilmo Anttonen Atea Man 1984 0:28:31.344 2773 113
Dan Torstensson Man 1972 0:28:35.168 71 114
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 0:28:36.377 3507 115
Jimmy Olsson Man 1986 0:28:36.377 3507 115
Johan Sala Man 1979 0:28:37.534 573 116
Jolina Krantz Kvinna 2006 0:28:39.181 3216 117
Martin Thorsch Blåkläder Man 1987 0:28:39.181 3216 117
Anders Hernström Man 1968 0:28:43.512 2288 118
Magnus Lindblom Man 1965 0:28:43.512 2288 118
Hugo Jonson Man 2006 0:28:48.256 1621 119
Freddy Wegelius SOK Knallen Man 1957 0:28:48.818 3424 120
Liam Strand Man 2005 0:28:48.818 3424 120
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 0:28:52.642 1571 121
jonatan eriksson Örebro Man 2005 0:29:00.549 3783 122
Maria Wallstedt SÄS Kvinna 1976 0:29:00.806 743 123
tor andersson Man 1985 0:29:00.806 743 123
Gert Persson H&M Man 1960 0:29:19.485 450 124
Claes Håkansson Man 1956 0:29:19.761 662 125
Fredrik Solhage Man 1974 0:29:20.130 1369 126
William Plate Man 2008 0:29:22.131 3839 127
Jan Claesson Man 1958 0:29:24.978 894 128
Adnan Sovsic Man 1977 0:29:27.427 454 129
Johanna Engström Kvinna 1993 0:29:30.737 1775 130
Marcus Grönskog Man 1988 0:29:30.737 1775 130
Pierre Bohren Transcom Man 1986 0:29:30.737 1775 130
Thomas Andersson Man 1964 0:29:35.493 2884 131
Leo Arttonen Man 2004 0:29:36.952 92 132
Anders Tideman Man 1986 0:30:00.732 2229 133
Ahmed Mohammad Malik Man 2005 0:30:05.157 1829 134
Andreas Lönnermark Man 1994 0:30:05.877 1430 135
Viktor Manfredsson SIBS Man 2007 0:30:10.326 441 136
Andreas Samuelsson Stolab Man 1978 0:30:13.326 3396 137
Lars Andersson Man 1952 0:30:13.326 3396 137
Lindborg Josefin Kvinna 1984 0:30:13.326 3396 137
Marcus Moell Man 1993 0:30:18.180 1626 138
Börje Svensson Man 1986 0:30:18.925 1861 139
Christian Jonassen Man 1981 0:30:21.171 1614 140
Wilmer Manfredsson SIBS Man 2005 0:30:23.110 440 141
Anders Eriksson MuoviTech Man 1976 0:30:55.204 714 142
Joakim Jonson Man 1969 0:31:02.252 1622 143
Daniel Almgren MuoviTech Man 1991 0:31:08.355 716 144
Sunil Kumar Ramamoorthy Man 1987 0:31:24.017 2700 145
Olle Davidsson Hestra IF Man 2007 0:31:25.710 2907 146
Tommy Davidsson Hestra IF Man 1982 0:31:26.715 2908 147
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 0:31:39.313 3480 148
Einar Käck Timmele GOIF Man 2010 0:31:39.313 3480 148
Maria Kjellén Keel Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1963 0:31:44.057 1881 149
Alex Persson Ik Ymer Man 2007 0:31:44.057 1881 149
Anton Immonen Man 2007 0:31:55.982 1840 150
Linus Kilbrandt Lidén Man 2002 0:31:57.056 3648 151
Bengt Brunius Man 1948 0:31:59.914 1611 152
Martin Johansson Man 1982 0:32:15.267 2133 153
Johan Kristiansson Man 1969 0:32:29.042 1655 154
Fadi Ayashi Man 1976 0:32:54.292 502 155
Peter Manfredsson SIBS Man 1976 0:33:00.503 439 156
Daniel Schrewelius Man 2008 0:33:18.336 2797 157
Nihad Selimovic Man 1977 0:33:21.465 1798 158
Mattias Knutsson Man 1979 0:33:39.621 84 159
Tony Eriksson Man 1965 0:33:46.675 1055 160
Inez Fredriksson Kvinna 2006 0:34:00.128 3670 161
Noah Ljung Man 2009 0:34:00.128 3670 161
Ola Zacharoff Man 1964 0:34:00.954 3584 162
Theo Ekedahl-Berglund Man 2006 0:34:00.954 3584 162
Fredrik Rubne Man 1972 0:34:19.848 2599 163
Ricky Johansson Man 1995 0:34:23.360 1370 164
Björn Spånglund Man 1966 0:34:26.516 1324 165
Niclas Österling Vi kommer i mål Man 1984 0:34:37.036 1668 166
Marie Nyberg Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1972 0:34:37.333 3223 167
Martina Lundell Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1984 0:34:37.333 3223 167
Robin Palmér Man 1998 0:34:37.333 3223 167
Jan Johansson Man 1968 0:34:49.763 1026 168
Andreas Lennartsson Lennartsson Man 2005 0:35:03.565 2063 169
Angelina Krus Eckerström Kvinna 2005 0:35:19.265 1650 170
Victor Paulsson Man 1990 0:35:19.265 1650 170
Emanuel Thors ABC Vent Man 1982 0:35:37.428 3136 171
Elias Wändemark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 2008 0:35:38.940 1495 172
Niklas Wändemark Bergdalens IK P-08 Man 1973 0:35:40.367 1603 173
Mattias Östarve Man 1978 0:35:48.074 729 174
calle Andersson Man 2006 0:35:59.077 3861 175
Ann Bengtsson Kvinna 1969 0:36:07.686 77 176
Daniel Salén Man 1976 0:36:07.686 77 176
Per-Anders Hallin Man 1968 0:36:11.925 1645 177
Farhad Gholami Man 1971 0:36:27.909 2602 178
Evil Agaev Man 2008 0:36:52.487 1914 179
Aris Trapesidis Man 1984 0:36:53.320 2355 180
Lotta Andersson Kvinna 1970 0:37:04.215 1912 181
Bengt Lindgren Man 1966 0:37:04.215 1912 181
Liam Walker Fastighetsbyrån Man 2008 0:37:13.528 3823 182
Yahya Atrash Man 1978 0:37:15.909 308 183
Emma Ohlsson Kriminalvården Kvinna 1983 0:37:26.126 1358 184
Edward Cedheim Man 2007 0:37:26.126 1358 184
Nils Regner Man 2007 0:37:28.742 3722 185
Peter Forsmark Man 1960 0:37:28.780 3723 186
Daniel Kelly Man 1976 0:38:05.757 166 187
Malin Hjert Kvinna 1973 0:38:31.974 3309 188
Håkan Källgren SMQ Man 1947 0:38:31.974 3309 188
Jerry Emanuelsson AB Bostäder i Borås Man 1997 0:39:06.645 3699 189
Ghazanfar Ali Man 1981 0:39:08.259 398 190
Niklas Arttonen Man 1977 0:39:19.641 93 191
Maria Falegård Man 1977 0:39:19.875 3282 192
Jan-olof Gustafsson Man 1956 0:39:38.084 557 193
Tony Johansson Man 1962 0:40:54.596 1212 194
martin friberg Man 1986 0:40:55.704 1219 195
Erik Tilander Man 2005 0:41:01.223 2590 196
William Carsebäck Man 2008 0:41:45.008 984 197
Jonathan Hugosson Man 2000 0:42:25.931 919 198
Leif-Inge Hugosson Sebbens vänner Man 1979 0:42:26.380 918 199
Niki Jansson Man 1986 0:43:23.461 3844 200
Monica Johansson Kvinna 1972 0:44:06.840 2981 201
André Holm Man 2000 0:44:06.840 2981 201
Robert Löfstrand Man 1972 0:44:08.547 2997 202
Roger Nilsson Man 1967 0:46:54.942 64 203
eva eriksson sisi112122 Kvinna 1954 0:47:41.697 3208 204
Mille Löfdahl Man 2008 0:47:41.697 3208 204
Oskar Andersson Man 1989 0:48:09.723 1773 205
Patrik Friberg Man 1966 0:50:22.222 1037 206
Anna Severin Kvinna 1995 0:55:09.370 3554 207
Sverker Ohlsson Man 1943 0:55:09.370 3554 207
Patrik Friberg Man 1966 0:55:54.941 3477 208
Noah Ljung Man 2009 0:55:54.941 3477 208
Konrad Hattinger Man 2006 0:17:39.033 3862 1
Linn Nilsson Hälle IF Kvinna 1990 0:17:39.033 3862 1
Paulina Hultberg Kvinna 2005 0:18:03.203 3779 2
Linn Malmberg IK YMER Kvinna 2003 0:18:06.103 3853 3
Alma Svantesson Mölndals AIK Kvinna 2004 0:18:06.103 3853 3
Jenny Hermansson Kvinna 1974 0:18:21.273 3809 4
Evelina Hultegård Örgryte IS Kvinna 1990 0:18:21.273 3809 4
Desiree Lilliehöök Örgryte IS Friidrott Kvinna 1986 0:18:51.600 2804 5
Vanja Astorsson Kvinna 2000 0:19:42.298 3502 6
KLARA ASK IK Trasten Kvinna 1999 0:19:42.298 3502 6
Mira Göransson IK Ymer Kvinna 2005 0:20:17.080 1546 7
Moa Johansson Alingsås AIF Kvinna 1995 0:20:25.797 3834 8
Liv Dinis Hälle IF Kvinna 2004 0:21:20.125 2815 9
Gabriella Rådberg Mölndals Roddklubb Kvinna 1996 0:21:24.027 2316 10
My Ahlberg Kvinna 1985 0:21:47.783 3004 11
Josefine Andersson Brämhults Kvinna 1989 0:21:47.783 3004 11
Ulrika Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Kvinna 1981 0:21:52.163 2389 12
Chirin Mouschopani Kvinna 1979 0:21:56.485 3528 13
Annika Nilsson Självvik, Fristad Kvinna 1980 0:21:56.485 3528 13
Tommy Brewitz Man 1983 0:22:01.961 3253 14
Ida Abrahamson Äspereds IF Kvinna 2004 0:22:01.961 3253 14
Therese Sjöblom Kvinna 1989 0:22:09.404 2430 15
Jeanette Sigenstam IK Trasten Kvinna 1969 0:22:29.666 3623 16
Matilda Martin Kvinna 1986 0:22:31.338 2931 17
Marie Olofsson Kvinna 1986 0:22:49.930 1497 18
Alice Mohr Borås SK Kvinna 2006 0:22:59.193 1669 19
Jenny Oskarsson Gymmix träningscenter Kvinna 1995 0:23:07.678 3538 20
Josephina Reivell Fred Kvinna 2006 0:23:07.678 3538 20
Jenny Andin Kvinna 1989 0:23:12.908 2451 21
Jasmin Tri Kvinna 2003 0:23:19.975 3553 22
Martin Johansson Man 1983 0:23:19.975 3553 22
Elina Johnsson Kvinna 2004 0:23:19.975 3553 22
Wilma Blohm Bollebygds AFF F06/07 Kvinna 2007 0:23:22.171 3640 23
Sina Seipel Elfsborg SOK Kvinna 1987 0:24:03.761 2938 24
Petra Odelberg Kvinna 1967 0:24:17.254 40 25
Maria Berg Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1971 0:24:31.861 1731 26
Cecilia Andin Kvinna 1986 0:24:44.891 2506 27
Wilda Lennartsson Kvinna 2006 0:24:50.427 3338 28
Alva Wallin Kvinna 2006 0:24:50.427 3338 28
Charlotta Hagberg Kvinna 1973 0:24:50.547 838 29
Amanda Lind Kronängs IF Kvinna 2004 0:24:56.242 2509 30
Elina Österbacka Kvinna 2007 0:25:02.311 3792 31
Sandra Lindberg Team sandy Kvinna 1984 0:25:02.435 584 32
Nelly Askengren Stråhle Kvinna 2003 0:25:10.378 1837 33
Tilda Nygren Kvinna 2007 0:25:18.266 2799 34
Camilla Stedt Kvinna 1983 0:25:25.232 3364 35
Saron Tesfazghi Kvinna 2002 0:25:25.232 3364 35
Alma Carlberg Kvinna 2006 0:25:28.791 3798 36
Elsa Mäkinen Kvinna 2007 0:25:36.751 2694 37
Ann Rydberg Kvinna 1978 0:25:36.780 3347 38
Annette Perjans Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1967 0:25:36.780 3347 38
Ida Johansson CFG IK Kvinna 1991 0:25:42.740 1821 39
Elin Olsson Kvinna 1989 0:25:42.840 1842 40
Hanna Vokshi Kvinna 2007 0:25:53.339 3667 41
Filip Schälin Kongahälla AIK Man 2004 0:25:53.387 3592 42
Åke Svenningsson Man 1963 0:25:53.387 3592 42
Klara Lassing Kanico Kvinna 2007 0:25:53.387 3592 42
Johanna de Grahl Kvinna 1988 0:25:58.338 207 43
Josephine Haglund Kvinna 1970 0:25:59.454 2055 44
Martina Mäkinen Kvinna 1982 0:26:00.992 2693 45
Emma Hagman Kvinna 1986 0:26:03.206 2279 46
Camilla Andersson Alingsås triathlonklubb Kvinna 1979 0:26:10.734 2298 47
Alice Lindvert Ymer IK Kvinna 2007 0:26:11.585 2048 48
Eva-Lotta Pettersson Kvinna 1970 0:26:13.934 1776 49
Emma Enocson Kvinna 1992 0:26:13.934 1776 49
Jenny Joons Persson Kvinna 1976 0:26:16.620 1553 50
Ulrika Karlsson Kvinna 1969 0:26:22.902 2555 51
Jeanette Olofsson Syster Yster Kvinna 1970 0:26:25.447 2800 52
Annie Nygren Kvinna 2006 0:26:25.447 2800 52
Julia Eriksson Bredareds IF Kvinna 2006 0:26:25.862 1860 53
Helena Melander Kvinna 1970 0:26:29.398 2763 54
Karin Olsson Kvinna 1961 0:26:36.848 1499 55
Tuva Persson Kvinna 2004 0:26:36.896 1556 56
Anna Grudéus Kvinna 1991 0:26:44.594 2374 57
Katja Larsson Kvinna 1971 0:26:46.834 2598 58
Felicia Syrén Kvinna 1988 0:26:46.834 2598 58
William Bertilsson Man 2002 0:26:59.455 2988 59
Ulrika Wahlqvist Kvinna 1970 0:26:59.455 2988 59
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäcks IK Kvinna 1982 0:27:22.165 1573 60
Liselott Bergqvist Kvinna 1979 0:27:24.558 3120 61
Daniel Kelly Man 1976 0:27:24.558 3120 61
Pernilla Olausson Timmele GoIF Kvinna 1971 0:27:24.558 3120 61
Emma Ohlsson Kvinna 1983 0:27:25.228 280 62
Deborah Berglund Kvinna 1986 0:27:33.910 1232 63
Anna Nohlås Kvinna 1990 0:27:36.577 1483 64
Ewa Stråhle Kvinna 1974 0:27:44.229 1836 65
Katja Tauriainen MuoviTech Kvinna 1981 0:27:47.621 644 66
Cecilia Wärnestål Kvinna 1976 0:27:49.245 2534 67
Johanna Jigmo-Linde Kvinna 1981 0:27:55.421 1290 68
Maria Björk Kvinna 1979 0:28:03.944 2736 69
Nora Simonsson Kvinna 2008 0:28:04.262 3618 70
Anna Friberg Kvinna 1982 0:28:04.636 1935 71
Julia Mikkonen Kvinna 1998 0:28:04.802 2702 72
Kerstin Kroon Kvinna 1980 0:28:10.336 3046 73
Sarah Andreasson Kvinna 1998 0:28:10.336 3046 73
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1970 0:28:13.746 980 74
Paula Dahlberg Cadcraft AB Kvinna 1986 0:28:15.671 694 75
Saga Henriksson Kvinna 2005 0:28:15.671 694 75
Mirella Fällgren KIRÖA Kvinna 1973 0:28:20.998 995 76
Emelie Gustavsson Kvinna 1970 0:28:21.887 1388 77
Hillevi Nedemark Pink Ladies Kvinna 1998 0:28:24.520 3627 78
Jessika Persson Kvinna 1993 0:28:24.520 3627 78
Åsa Alperud Dalsjöfors tennis Kvinna 1972 0:28:24.520 3627 78
Tyra Nyberg Ymer Kvinna 2007 0:28:30.863 1957 79
Carina Claesson Kvinna 1957 0:28:35.673 3215 80
Anna Hagborg Kvinna 1970 0:28:35.673 3215 80
Berit Carlsson Kvinna 1969 0:28:39.879 1445 81
Caroline Tran Kvinna 1979 0:28:41.083 578 82
Anja Nordh Kvinna 2004 0:28:41.722 3389 83
Matilda Svensson Hudmottagningen Kvinna 1999 0:28:41.722 3389 83
Elin Jansson Kvinna 2008 0:28:42.234 476 84
Linda Gustafsson Kvinna 1978 0:28:47.263 727 85
Michelle Larsson Kvinna 1982 0:28:47.409 2746 86
Malin Bruno Kvinna 1985 0:28:52.086 1202 87
Sara Olofsson Parker Kvinna 1972 0:29:00.089 1443 88
Maria Dahlin Kvinna 1986 0:29:01.669 1071 89
Isabella Persson Ik Ymer Kvinna 2005 0:29:13.235 1882 90
Emilia Grahn Kvinna 2006 0:29:14.515 3679 91
Natalie Lillieroth Kvinna 2007 0:29:15.001 1365 92
Jenny Unell Chammas Kvinna 1988 0:29:18.195 2309 93
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 0:29:24.576 151 94
Annika Alexandersson Kvinna 1973 0:29:25.262 1745 95
Wilma Suu Kvinna 2006 0:29:29.329 935 96
Anna Berglund Kvinna 1976 0:29:31.088 513 97
Nora Bodenhem Kvinna 2005 0:29:34.192 2500 98
Monika Adler Kvinna 1983 0:29:34.993 2890 99
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäck IK Kvinna 1982 0:29:35.723 1749 100
Anna Ekström Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1973 0:29:35.723 1749 100
Lorena König Kvinna 1982 0:29:36.868 3800 101
Ellen Bengtsson Kvinna 1996 0:29:36.870 315 102
Alma Larsson Kvinna 2005 0:29:47.034 1532 103
Eva-Marie Brofjärd Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1963 0:29:48.381 1716 104
ANETTE BENDER OSCARSSON Kvinna 1959 0:29:57.765 1942 105
Johan Westmar Man 1968 0:29:58.022 1945 106
JOLINE BENDER OLSÉN Kvinna 2008 0:29:58.022 1945 106
Anna Päivärinta Kvinna 1989 0:29:58.686 667 107
Anna Lönner Kvinna 1989 0:30:02.702 575 108
Yanira Bernal Kvinna 1978 0:30:04.199 3436 109
Sara Oldberg Wagner Kvinna 1968 0:30:04.199 3436 109
Annika Toresson Kvinna 1979 0:30:05.436 1568 110
Anette Johansson Kvinna 1964 0:30:12.954 1964 111
Lena Adolfsson Kvinna 1963 0:30:13.558 1233 112
Rebecka Petersson Kvinna 1989 0:30:14.758 1135 113
Elsa Hansson Bollebygds AFF F06/07 Kvinna 2007 0:30:14.871 3669 114
Erik Hallberg Man 1984 0:30:17.406 2012 115
Marianne Ivarsson Kvinna 1974 0:30:17.406 2012 115
Annica Sjöö Kvinna 1983 0:30:19.426 2400 116
Inez Englund Kvinna 2007 0:30:20.701 3852 117
Johanna Olsson Kvinna 1988 0:30:23.522 6 118
Carina Grahn Kvinna 1973 0:30:23.522 6 118
Sarah Mamo Get fast or die tryin Kvinna 1982 0:30:26.685 3646 119
Anneli Wiktorsson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1963 0:30:27.215 1720 120
Maja Sjöberg Kvinna 1995 0:30:30.053 3042 121
Evelina Rumbutyte Kvinna 1995 0:30:30.053 3042 121
Tilda Hassel Hassellöf Kvinna 2006 0:30:34.470 1931 122
Ida Hassel Hassellöf Kvinna 2008 0:30:34.621 1932 123
Line Rakkenes Orrbeck Kvinna 1968 0:30:36.197 36 124
Pia Eriksson Kvinna 1972 0:30:36.667 2248 125
Cica Puric Kvinna 1975 0:30:38.716 1995 126
Rakel Mikaelsson Kvinna 1997 0:30:39.813 2732 127
Amanda Hassellöf Kvinna 1996 0:30:42.196 2886 128
Emma Kelly Kvinna 2009 0:30:46.092 167 129
Therese Engholm Kvinna 1987 0:30:46.195 2212 130
Julia Isaksson Kvinna 1996 0:30:50.109 406 131
Valeriya Fedorenko Kvinna 2006 0:30:50.543 1630 132
Emilia Olofsson Kvinna 1989 0:30:53.512 2866 133
Ella Brooks Kvinna 2006 0:30:53.512 2866 133
Sofia Andersson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1970 0:30:53.533 2421 134
Anna-Karin Proohf Kvinna 1958 0:31:01.974 1759 135
Malin von Lepkowski Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1960 0:31:01.974 1759 135
Maria Kamfjord Kvinna 1987 0:31:03.119 1862 136
Maud Forssander Kvinna 1970 0:31:07.199 2041 137
Karin Dahlin Närhälsan Sandared Kvinna 1978 0:31:07.199 2041 137
Frida Eriksson Lif Kvinna 1981 0:31:08.191 2230 138
Maria Sabel Kvinna 1992 0:31:12.488 2825 139
Susanne Sabel Kvinna 1968 0:31:12.848 2519 140
Marlene Olsson Kvinna 1988 0:31:16.837 491 141
Lena Johansson Kvinna 1970 0:31:21.815 3428 142
Frida Ahnstedt Kvinna 1978 0:31:21.815 3428 142
Cecilia Bäck Kvinna 1990 0:31:22.323 2682 143
Terese Mårtensson Kvinna 1969 0:31:24.424 1722 144
Michaela Gustafsson Kvinna 1992 0:31:26.504 1067 145
Love Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 0:31:33.185 3558 146
Hans Karlsson Man 1960 0:31:33.185 3558 146
Emelie Bogren Kvinna 1983 0:31:33.185 3558 146
Sorcha Wahlkvist Kvinna 1976 0:31:34.271 821 147
Amra Zimic Atea Kvinna 1997 0:31:34.847 3002 148
fahima yagobi Kvinna 1989 0:31:35.614 1899 149
Karin Käck Hov Kvinna 1977 0:31:39.034 3479 150
Anneli Nilsson Kvinna 1977 0:31:39.034 3479 150
Luisa Ocampo Kvinna 1978 0:31:42.940 2227 151
Jelena Dadic Kvinna 1983 0:31:42.998 484 152
Sofia Falk Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1976 0:31:44.345 942 153
Varinder Kaur Varinder Kvinna 1979 0:31:44.345 942 153
Caroline Tipping Kvinna 1966 0:31:45.052 2272 154
Elisabeth Salomonsson Kvinna 1978 0:31:45.052 2272 154
Maria Paulsson MuoviTech Kvinna 1970 0:31:45.801 686 155
Helen Magnusson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1964 0:31:47.701 1753 156
Emma Widerström Kvinna 1992 0:31:53.140 2475 157
Julia Widerström Kvinna 2008 0:31:53.357 2476 158
Siv Gustavsson Kvinna 1960 0:31:54.464 2779 159
Mia Jonson Kvinna 1971 0:31:58.998 1623 160
Josefine Öjersson Kvinna 1992 0:32:02.819 420 161
Emma Björklund Kvinna 1987 0:32:04.095 864 162
Anna Kuittinen Kvinna 1973 0:32:04.374 1056 163
Teresa Sarhamo Kvinna 1986 0:32:04.374 1056 163
Mikaela Pettersson Carlsson Kvinna 1990 0:32:09.314 678 164
Meja Rolf Konståkarna borås Kvinna 2007 0:32:09.314 678 164
Julia Rikma Kvinna 1983 0:32:11.219 3781 165
Kasper Otterström Man 1994 0:32:22.047 2343 166
Josefin Svedahl Kvinna 1987 0:32:22.047 2343 166
Fanny Falk Kvinna 1985 0:32:25.404 2626 167
Marika Eriksson Kvinna 1965 0:32:25.996 1054 168
Viktoria Karlsson Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1974 0:32:28.261 1706 169
Ida Gabrielsson Kvinna 1986 0:32:28.730 964 170
Julie Kulti Kvinna 2005 0:32:32.404 3786 171
Marjo Svedfors Kvinna 1974 0:32:38.235 1315 172
Malin Birgitta Björklund Kvinna 1979 0:32:43.544 2762 173
Madeleine Andersen Kvinna 1978 0:32:51.814 1890 174
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 0:32:57.601 784 175
Jenny Petersson FOAAJE Kvinna 1979 0:32:58.690 1968 176
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 0:33:00.612 1730 177
Olivia Larsson FOAAJE Kvinna 2007 0:33:02.494 1969 178
Nemo Åqvist Man 2005 0:33:03.010 629 179
Denise Jarnebrink Kvinna 1987 0:33:03.010 629 179
Katja Palmqvist Kvinna 1981 0:33:05.249 1027 180
Victoria Zukiewicz Kvinna 1976 0:33:05.249 1027 180
Lena Forsberg Kvinna 1965 0:33:08.827 726 181
Britt-marie Waller Kvinna 1952 0:33:09.120 1746 182
Gyöngyi Berecz Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1955 0:33:09.120 1746 182
William Carsebäck Man 2008 0:33:09.166 3217 183
Carina Fyman Kvinna 1958 0:33:09.166 3217 183
Dorsa Rahimi AB Bostäder i Borås Kvinna 2008 0:33:11.590 3696 184
eva eriksson Kvinna 1954 0:33:12.463 2745 185
Katri Ståhl Kvinna 1978 0:33:15.378 1691 186
Ivana Glavic Kvinna 1985 0:33:17.424 2814 187
Jeanette Moberg Kvinna 1963 0:33:19.732 2372 188
Sigrun Olafsdottir Borås Energi och Miljö Kvinna 1991 0:33:24.047 2051 189
Sabina Lind Kvinna 1987 0:33:33.126 320 190
Tuva Persson Kvinna 2004 0:33:42.022 1254 191
Lina Andersson Kvinna 1967 0:33:42.022 1254 191
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 0:33:45.163 1967 192
Amanda Kordelin Kvinna 1992 0:33:47.383 492 193
Carina Tideman Kvinna 1960 0:33:57.126 145 194
Anna Nyström Caverion Kvinna 1976 0:34:04.173 2553 195
Malin Flygt Norberg Flygt Norberg Kvinna 1972 0:34:07.308 1560 196
Ann Elisabeth Brakstad Kvinna 1989 0:34:12.520 1148 197
Anna Andersson Kvinna 1970 0:34:12.520 1148 197
Wilda Eliasson Kvinna 2008 0:34:15.846 1092 198
Linnéa Karlsson Kvinna 2002 0:34:19.405 1656 199
Eva-Lotta Pettersson Kvinna 1970 0:34:19.405 1656 199
Leila Alves Bonnier Samhällsbyggnadsförvaltningen Kvinna 1967 0:34:20.580 1064 200
Niclas Nilsson Man 1972 0:34:22.437 3365 201
Salem Tesfazghi Kvinna 2005 0:34:22.437 3365 201
Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1987 0:34:23.122 2868 202
Anna Svensson Kvinna 1998 0:34:26.194 2058 203
Sophia Melin Kvinna 1970 0:34:26.194 2058 203
Ann-Cristine Larsson CFG IK Kvinna 1966 0:34:27.241 1520 204
zanna nilsson Kvinna 1971 0:34:32.240 951 205
Carina Malmgren Kvinna 1961 0:34:33.722 2 206
Kicki Gadell Kvinna 1986 0:34:35.620 1667 207
Irene Åkerlund Kvinna 1965 0:34:37.738 3073 208
Elisabeth Källqvist Kvinna 1957 0:34:37.738 3073 208
Mats Edström Man 1958 0:34:38.330 3221 209
sara malmgren Kvinna 1994 0:34:38.330 3221 209
Malin Wassholm Ingen Kvinna 1972 0:34:39.616 677 210
Maria Svenberg Swedac.se Kvinna 1985 0:34:40.913 1230 211
Jessika Sköld Kvinna 1989 0:34:43.674 3074 212
Chelo Johansson Kvinna 1992 0:34:43.674 3074 212
Therese Brandt Kvinna 1976 0:34:46.669 18 213
David Haslinger Man 2005 0:34:50.319 2781 214
Patricia Snygg Kvinna 1980 0:34:50.319 2781 214
Ulrica Vigren Bemanningsenheten borås stad Kvinna 1983 0:34:57.101 1750 215
Tora Edström Kvinna 1990 0:35:00.083 3222 216
sandra gustafsson Kvinna 1985 0:35:00.083 3222 216
Emma Lennartsson Lennartsson Kvinna 2008 0:35:02.959 2064 217
Berit Skoglöv Kvinna 1957 0:35:11.758 2625 218
Helena Andersson Kvinna 1967 0:35:13.764 2554 219
Kristina Follin Kvinna 1968 0:35:19.804 893 220
Marie Claesson Kvinna 1963 0:35:19.804 893 220
Annelie Äärlaht Kvinna 1967 0:35:20.879 1247 221
Maria Fors Kvinna 1990 0:35:25.835 914 222
Kersti Evermyr Pulsen Kvinna 1990 0:35:27.194 570 223
Maria Lorentzon Kvinna 1970 0:35:30.436 3411 224
Pontus Jääskö Man 1993 0:35:30.436 3411 224
Cecilia Tassila Kvinna 2000 0:35:32.830 1646 225
Mikalea Karlsson Kvinna 1989 0:35:32.830 1646 225
Hanna Broberg Kvinna 1978 0:35:33.124 2850 226
Stella Burén IK Ymer Kvinna 2004 0:35:37.736 3143 227
Anneli Wåkerås-Börjesson SÄS Kvinna 1965 0:35:37.736 3143 227
Ida Nedemark Team Valor Kvinna 1985 0:35:37.736 3143 227
Rebecca Hallin Kvinna 1986 0:35:45.972 1647 228
Gunilla Dahlberg CFG IK Kvinna 1955 0:35:47.131 1820 229
Paulina Erlandsson Kvinna 1977 0:35:58.204 728 230
lena Lindvert Kvinna 1967 0:36:00.493 1236 231
Malin Wallmark Smeagården Kvinna 1982 0:36:05.000 364 232
Carola Salén Kvinna 1977 0:36:07.707 66 233
Päivi Hallin Kvinna 1966 0:36:10.388 1644 234
Sandra Alfredsson KIRÖA Kvinna 1976 0:36:13.129 1850 235
Maria Paakkonen Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1966 0:36:16.903 1928 236
Jill Hellqvist Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1959 0:36:17.188 1763 237
Anders Börjesson Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1968 0:36:24.564 3241 238
Anna-Karin Ljung Kvinna 1976 0:36:24.564 3241 238
Ella Häger Kvinna 2007 0:36:34.721 3001 239
Lisa Björsson Kvinna 2004 0:36:41.358 2322 240
Camilla Älgebrink Kvinna 1975 0:36:41.358 2322 240
Jenny Häger Kvinna 1977 0:36:47.275 1537 241
Tess Odelberg Kvinna 1999 0:36:51.496 39 242
Ioanna Papakosta Kvinna 1989 0:36:53.618 333 243
Susanne Lillieroth Kvinna 1979 0:37:02.209 1366 244
Carina Roos Kvinna 1966 0:37:05.875 2897 245
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1975 0:37:05.875 2897 245
Bodil Johansson Fristads Kvinna 1990 0:37:12.833 2405 246
Anna Skottis Kvinna 1975 0:37:14.095 161 247
Rebecca Björk Pulsen Kvinna 1991 0:37:21.084 1196 248
Evica Mandal Kvinna 1972 0:37:31.860 1460 249
Jessica Almstrand Kvinna 1976 0:37:31.860 1460 249
Johan Osbeck Stadsrevisionen Man 1966 0:37:36.999 3540 250
Annika Mülla Kvinna 1965 0:37:36.999 3540 250
Jenny Hedelund Kvinna 1976 0:37:37.755 240 251
Annica Högeryd Kvinna 1967 0:37:50.066 2977 252
Annika Mattsson Kvinna 1969 0:37:50.671 2138 253
Åsa Nilsson Kvinna 1961 0:38:01.688 1191 254
Cecilia Karlsson Friskis&Svettis Borås Kvinna 1975 0:38:03.657 631 255
Sigrid Rosenfeldt Kvinna 1999 0:38:07.071 2320 256
Elenor Larsson Kvinna 1988 0:38:09.799 2281 257
Peter Blohm Man 1970 0:38:14.233 1323 258
Magdalena Graf Kvinna 1976 0:38:14.233 1323 258
Elin Johnsson RISE Kvinna 1977 0:38:18.592 262 259
Frida Kellgren Malmen Montessori Kvinna 1986 0:38:22.407 3236 260
Mikaela Fredin Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1986 0:38:22.407 3236 260
Carina Claesson Kvinna 1957 0:38:23.054 1053 261
Johan Larsson Man 1977 0:38:23.688 1198 262
Linda Dalmyr Kvinna 1978 0:38:23.688 1198 262
Carin Schlosser Kvinna 1978 0:38:27.146 1269 263
Lena Finlöf Kvinna 1956 0:38:40.236 1751 264
Johan Andersson Man 1974 0:38:58.694 1565 265
Tindra Nerman Kvinna 2003 0:38:58.694 1565 265
Camilla Mazetti Kvinna 1966 0:39:02.182 1605 266
Vilma Arttonen Kvinna 2007 0:39:15.737 91 267
Sofia Svensson Kvinna 1993 0:39:19.877 1978 268
Alisa Zetterström Kvinna 1982 0:39:35.271 352 269
Daniel Gabriel Man 1982 0:39:36.958 558 270
Carina Gustavsson Kvinna 1961 0:39:36.958 558 270
Ann-Christin Sjödell Kvinna 1968 0:40:21.396 1045 271
Sara Heleander Kvinna 1989 0:40:21.396 1045 271
Elin Clarenäs Kvinna 1989 0:40:30.863 233 272
Carina Dukai Kvinna 1963 0:40:47.060 1060 273
Ildikó Dézsy Kvinna 1954 0:40:47.786 1052 274
Susanne Vesanen Kvinna 1967 0:40:47.786 1052 274
Molly Fornell Kvinna 1993 0:41:01.805 2587 275
Eva Tilander Kvinna 1969 0:41:01.805 2587 275
Merike Sewring Kvinna 1963 0:41:07.307 1187 276
Ingegerd Nilsson Kvinna 1957 0:41:08.646 1189 277
Leah Lyck Kvinna 1964 0:41:43.988 309 278
Axel Hegrestad S Vings IF Man 2001 0:41:45.172 983 279
Anna Carsebäck Kvinna 1976 0:41:45.172 983 279
Kerstin Larsson Kvinna 1961 0:41:52.436 730 280
Anna Larsson Kvinna 1971 0:42:09.031 144 281
Johanna Tideman Kvinna 1991 0:42:09.031 144 281
William Larsson Svenljunga ibk Man 2001 0:42:30.512 239 282
Sari Leinonen Kvinna 1969 0:42:30.512 239 282
Ida Silverflod Kvinna 1985 0:42:39.973 235 283
Emma Nyström Kvinna 1990 0:42:40.024 147 284
Julia Haapasaari Kvinna 1999 0:42:45.233 515 285
Agnes Bohlin Kvinna 2005 0:43:13.086 1077 286
Mahlin Dahlqvist Atwa Kvinna 1990 0:43:13.086 1077 286
Dzenana Hajric Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1978 0:45:42.103 1752 287
Anna Borén Sprunger Almås Dream Team Kvinna 1980 0:45:42.293 1754 288
Oscar Högfeldt Star Trading Man 1993 0:45:52.362 985 289
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 0:45:52.362 985 289
Kwan Johansson Kvinna 1978 0:46:18.437 891 290
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 0:46:55.462 63 291
Nagina Haidari Brämhults Kvinna 1993 0:47:00.885 3029 292
Emelie Holmstrand Kvinna 1984 0:47:00.885 3029 292
Maria Persson Kvinna 1971 0:47:38.860 3209 293
Marie Löfdahl Kvinna 1973 0:47:38.860 3209 293
Ewa Hermelin Kvinna 1969 0:47:41.209 3207 294
Sofia Löfdahl Kvinna 1977 0:47:41.209 3207 294
Jenny Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 0:47:47.508 717 295
Angelica Mänd Kvinna 1989 0:48:05.243 1721 296
Mathilda Händén Kvinna 1992 0:48:06.201 1778 297
Ingela Norén Kvinna 1981 0:52:30.047 85 298
Moltas Ström Man 2003 0:06:47.682 3287 2
Hamed Qiamsson Team Allmans Man 1974 0:06:48.003 3586 3
Emilio Ulvholm Man 2007 0:07:44.817 3483 11
Kimberly Gonzalez Kvinna 2002 0:07:52.099 3831 12
Anna Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 0:07:56.633 337 14
Ebba Johansson Kvinna 1998 0:08:11.548 2037 18
Hanna Fjeld Kvinna 1976 0:08:12.009 3051 19
Anita Spjuth Kvinna 1962 0:08:12.514 3252 20
Liya Claesson Kvinna 1984 0:08:16.661 3406 21
Max Nilsson Man 2006 0:08:16.661 3406 21
Joar Blomqvist Bredareds IF Man 2007 0:08:18.343 3112 22
Anna Högfeldt Star trading Kvinna 1969 0:08:20.862 3516 24
Åsa Eriksson Berggren Team Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1978 0:08:21.012 3089 25
Anna Johansson Brämhults IK Kvinna 2002 0:08:24.111 3702 29
Monika Andersson uok Kvinna 1966 0:08:25.229 3496 31
Jenny Edman Edmans Måleri i Borås AB Kvinna 1991 0:08:25.229 3496 31
Christina Bergström Kvinna 1993 0:08:25.544 3559 33
Merja Tauru Parkgården Kvinna 1968 0:08:29.894 3304 36
Veroniqua Mathiasson Kvinna 1988 0:08:30.086 3173 37
Morgan Craas Man 1955 0:08:31.481 3087 39
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 0:08:32.042 3378 40
Malin Levin Kvinna 1989 0:08:33.493 3057 42
Alva Eriksson Tranemo Kvinna 2006 0:08:34.971 3181 43
Tor-Björn Danielsson Hydria Group Man 1976 0:08:34.971 3181 43
Sari Aronsson Kvinna 1967 0:08:36.710 3460 46
Elin Astorsson Kvinna 1995 0:08:36.710 3460 46
Robert Olausson Timmele GOIF Man 1970 0:08:36.874 3535 47
Malin Ågren Tranemo IF skidor Kvinna 1985 0:08:37.554 2017 48
Linn Nilsson Kvinna 1982 0:08:38.612 3325 49
Niklas Arttonen Man 1977 0:08:38.807 3065 50
Mirsad Halilic Man 1990 0:08:40.238 3090 51
Leon Larsson Man 2005 0:08:41.024 1197 53
Eva Nyberg Kvinna 1978 0:08:45.706 3081 59
Victor Sigfridson Man 2006 0:08:51.771 3489 62
Carl Jakobsson Man 2007 0:08:57.989 3729 66
Marjan Shishehchian Kvinna 1977 0:09:00.385 3286 69
Vesna Brkic Kvinna 1958 0:09:00.385 3286 69
Lenka Valouchová Kvinna 1983 0:09:02.416 257 71
Charlotta Hänninen Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1983 0:09:05.307 3239 72
Emma Kelly Kvinna 2009 0:09:16.598 3121 77
Sofia Zetterlund Kvinna 1975 0:09:17.462 3466 79
Kjelle Jewander Tranemo GF Man 1947 0:09:20.138 3748 83
Emelie Ask Åkerlund Kvinna 1989 0:09:27.315 3388 90
Elin Clarenäs Kvinna 1989 0:09:27.330 3693 91
Frida Bidemyr Kvinna 1999 0:09:30.920 3330 93
Ewa Book Kvinna 1960 0:09:31.599 3349 94
Martin Westerberg Man 1972 0:09:31.599 3349 94
Fenja Vallin Kronängs IF Kvinna 2006 0:09:33.485 3720 97
Björn Enander Man 1996 0:09:36.098 560 99
Angela Tallosi Kvinna 1967 0:09:36.163 3615 100
Vidar Engberg Sandareds if Man 2006 0:09:38.474 3332 102
Fredrik Eriksson Tranemo Man 1972 0:09:38.745 3180 103
Per-Magnus Magnusson Hydria Group Man 1968 0:09:38.745 3180 103
Josefine Larsson Kvinna 1982 0:09:41.742 3254 106
Inger Magnusson Kvinna 1963 0:09:42.939 2784 108
Mikaela Sääf Aspia Kvinna 1991 0:09:46.026 3372 111
Wiktor Brewitz Man 2005 0:09:46.330 3255 112
Catine Eckerström Kvinna 1975 0:09:47.160 356 113
Lena Päivärinta Kvinna 1965 0:09:48.039 3296 114
Camilla Söderberg Kvinna 1970 0:09:51.222 3426 118
Anna-Carin Svanå Kvinna 1968 0:09:51.222 3426 118
Margaretha Ståhl Dalsjöfors Hälsocenter Kvinna 1981 0:09:54.661 3058 122
Pernilla Colf Kvinna 1965 0:09:55.203 3298 123
Olle Eklund Brämhult 04 Man 2004 0:10:05.680 3688 125
Pernilla Gustafsson Kvinna 1966 0:10:06.301 3061 126
Maibritt Nilsson Falkenberg Allstars Kvinna 1964 0:10:06.861 3747 127
Daniel Lind Man 1987 0:10:07.895 3432 128
Camilla Forsström RescueLife247 Kvinna 1972 0:10:10.159 3752 130
Sören Pedersen Man 1958 0:10:11.554 3582 131
Noah Wahlin Johansson Man 2007 0:10:13.136 3539 132
Emma Borovac Kvinna 2003 0:10:18.551 855 135
Lindborg Stefan Man 1985 0:10:19.137 3395 136
William Malm Man 2003 0:10:20.907 3545 138
Göran Svensson Man 1961 0:10:25.531 3047 142
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1990 0:10:26.481 3412 146
Helena Larsson Kvinna 1983 0:10:32.377 3040 152
Lina Dalqvist Sparsörskolan Kvinna 1983 0:10:33.633 3327 153
Ingrid Norling Fäldt IK Ymer Kvinna 1979 0:10:35.495 3804 155
Erica Sandin Kvinna 1984 0:10:35.723 3492 156
Iréne Elvingsson Kvinna 1966 0:10:38.268 2514 159
Olivia Bodén Kvinna 1995 0:10:40.905 3172 162
Frida Klehr Kvinna 1984 0:10:45.636 3777 166
Annelie Äärlaht Kvinna 1967 0:10:46.241 3264 167
Isak Andersson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 0:10:49.964 413 171
Emil Norbelie Man 2003 0:10:51.516 3285 174
Oscar Johnson RescueLife247 Man 2006 0:10:51.927 3742 176
Marjan Shishehchian Kvinna 1977 0:10:52.350 3250 177
Ida Halvorsen Kvinna 1991 0:10:52.746 3514 178
Tommy Andersson Man 1957 0:10:56.827 3263 181
Johanna Forsström RescueLife247 Kvinna 1999 0:10:57.413 3744 183
Isabelle Ahlberg Kvinna 1997 0:10:58.005 3170 184
Lena Karlsson Bodarunners Kvinna 1968 0:10:59.291 3279 186
Marianne Ivarsson Strömskolan Kvinna 1974 0:11:02.303 3430 190
Isabelle Åkerlind Hognert Kvinna 2003 0:11:02.360 3764 191
Alma Larsson Tranemo if Kvinna 2005 0:11:09.260 3128 196
Johan Niesing Man 1992 0:11:11.059 3546 199
Madeleine Johannesson Kvinna 1984 0:11:11.723 939 200
Kristian Hjelte Man 1990 0:11:11.723 939 200
Håkan Andersson Man 1966 0:11:15.303 3166 202
Cvijeta Puric Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1975 0:11:20.723 1633 207
Agust Wennergrund Man 2006 0:11:25.351 3033 208
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1998 0:11:26.036 3591 211
Matilda Börjesson Kvinna 1991 0:11:27.608 3105 212
Anette Larson Kvinna 1969 0:11:28.197 3299 213
Lovisa Gustafsson Kvinna 2000 0:11:33.369 3062 217
Tetiana Tepliashyna Kvinna 1986 0:11:34.196 3043 218
Bjarne Gustavsson Man 1978 0:11:34.196 3043 218
Peter Karlsson Man 1972 0:11:36.287 2536 220
Mari Norin Navåsens fk Kvinna 1963 0:11:36.538 3085 221
Leah Lyck Kvinna 1964 0:11:36.538 3085 221
Nora Noori Kvinna 2007 0:11:42.260 3031 226
Anneli Larsson Vedums AIS Kvinna 1961 0:11:46.544 3357 229
Torbjörn Gustavsson Man 1988 0:11:49.049 2862 231
Leo Arttonen Man 2004 0:11:51.253 3064 233
Lotta Undevall Kvinna 1963 0:11:51.514 3521 234
Ulf Fransson Man 1968 0:11:51.514 3521 234
Jessika Torpling Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1982 0:11:52.542 3238 235
Caroline Kassay SATS Kvinna 1985 0:11:52.864 3182 236
Emelie Andersson Kvinna 1985 0:11:55.141 2579 237
Marina Stjärnholm Kvinna 1987 0:11:56.839 3520 238
Melvin Brandt Borås SK Man 2005 0:11:58.854 3509 240
Ida Nedemark Kvinna 1985 0:12:10.214 3174 246
Ebba Randenius Kvinna 1991 0:12:10.986 3409 247
Ida Gabrielsson Kvinna 1986 0:12:11.549 3354 248
Bo Bidelöv Man 1956 0:12:13.517 3438 250
Jonathan Salmi Man 2003 0:12:13.517 3438 250
Flemming Olsen Man 1958 0:12:14.952 2341 251
Linnea Eriksson Kvinna 2003 0:12:26.406 372 257
Anett Pettersson-Gull Hydria Group Kvinna 1968 0:12:28.921 3827 260
Josefin Söderberg Kvinna 1991 0:12:34.157 2734 264
Jan-Ove Ekman Studieförbundet Vuxenskolan Sjuhärad Man 1957 0:12:37.016 3072 265
Anna-Maria Einarsson Kvinna 1966 0:12:53.502 2484 269
Sara Strang Kvinna 1978 0:12:54.157 3736 270
Erik Pihl Brämhults IK P07 Man 2007 0:13:10.293 3423 274
Anders Ericson Fastighetsbyrån Man 1975 0:13:12.490 3271 277
Edina Cehic Kvinna 1991 0:13:15.959 3135 279
Jan-olof Edman bredareds if Man 1946 0:13:17.215 3562 281
Maria Joelsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1968 0:13:22.824 3315 283
Anna Lilja Kvinna 1963 0:13:22.900 3491 284
Ann-Sofie Backlund Kvinna 1969 0:13:25.647 140 285
Rasmus Hedlund Borgstena IF Man 2002 0:13:26.491 3515 287
Christer Johansson Man 1969 0:13:26.491 3515 287
Felix Strömsjö Brämhults IK Man 2004 0:13:32.679 2726 288
Charlotte Eriksson N/A Kvinna 1973 0:13:41.354 3316 291
Sara Thunebro Kvinna 1980 0:13:41.354 3316 291
Joachim Steivik Man 1977 0:13:50.727 3284 295
Raymond Nordqvist Man 1985 0:13:52.669 3529 296
Lisbeth Uhlman Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1964 0:14:02.155 3231 300
Lisa Mela Svärd Stolab Kvinna 1993 0:14:15.100 3387 305
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 0:14:15.100 3387 305
Magnus Hagberg Man 1977 0:14:22.475 3153 310
Marina Holmqvist Kvinna 1989 0:14:22.475 3153 310
Monica Friberg Stolab Kvinna 1959 0:14:33.683 3397 313
Mina Terol Kvinna 1989 0:14:33.683 3397 313
Bert Janssens Man 1984 0:14:37.179 3288 317
Anna Nyström Kvinna 1976 0:14:45.911 3448 318
Amanda Yman Kvinna 1989 0:15:43.018 3373 326
Lukas Thorstensson Man 2006 0:16:38.082 3356 327
Viktoria Frössling Kvinna 1972 0:17:51.287 3098 329
Hanna Magnusson Kvinna 1997 0:18:22.764 3324 330
Sirkka Wictorin Kvinna 1969 0:18:23.247 3504 331
Pernilla Björklund The Cave Kvinna 1958 0:06:41.931 3382 1
Hassane Ahouchar Man 1970 0:08:42.985 3613 8
Elina Johnsson Svenljunga IK Kvinna 2004 0:08:54.433 3709 10
Anna Lagerberg Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1977 0:09:01.235 3345 12
Anna-Karin Wedell Kvinna 1971 0:09:04.406 1661 13
Caroline Johansson - Kvinna 1989 0:09:11.782 3414 17
susanne Andersson Kvinna 1969 0:09:13.301 3399 19
Julie Kulti Kvinna 2005 0:09:13.660 3464 20
Kriger Ahmed öIS Friidrott Man 1998 0:09:15.195 3604 21
Maria Johnson RescueLife247 Kvinna 1978 0:09:18.849 3741 22
Magnus Petersson Man 1964 0:09:19.730 3459 23
Lisa Aronsson Håcksviks IF Kvinna 2001 0:09:19.730 3459 23
Johan Silverflod Man 1980 0:09:27.108 878 26
Wille Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2007 0:09:28.472 3565 27
Linda Johannesson Kvinna 1975 0:09:33.215 2028 32
Felix Lyckmon Bark Bergdalens IK Man 2006 0:09:44.702 3566 37
Hazim Kavasovic Team Allmans Man 1976 0:09:53.052 3469 41
Lars Johannesson Man 1972 0:09:56.221 3334 43
Emelie Berg - Kvinna 1991 0:10:06.065 3415 45
Geoffrey Limantour Man 1993 0:10:06.983 3060 46
Charlotte Di Lorenzo Kvinna 1977 0:10:08.526 3248 47
Marcus Molinder Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1975 0:10:08.526 3248 47
Tilda Brodén Kvinna 2005 0:10:17.822 3257 50
Catrin Simonson Kvinna 1968 0:10:19.637 1278 51
Leena Jacobsson Herkules vårdcentral Kvinna 1968 0:10:22.215 3291 52
Gustav Djupbäck Brämhults IK P07 Man 2007 0:10:24.227 3525 53
Kerstin Högstrand Kvinna 1983 0:10:24.761 3077 55
Sandra Orsimo Kvinna 1989 0:10:28.062 3150 56
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Man 2002 0:10:28.062 3150 56
Elin Johnsson Kvinna 1977 0:10:29.237 1868 57
Charlotte Fredsted Kvinna 1964 0:10:36.871 1959 62
Simon Johnson RescueLife247 Man 2004 0:10:40.029 3745 64
Justina Rutkauskiene Kvinna 1983 0:10:42.075 2289 65
Moa Lahdenranta Kvinna 2005 0:10:45.920 3776 67
Isak Brunegård Man 2004 0:10:45.930 3280 68
Jennie Schultz Sjönnebring Kvinna 1979 0:10:46.133 3301 69
Sofia Utriainen Kvinna 1991 0:10:49.549 3151 72
Salam Kasser Man 1983 0:10:49.549 3151 72
Robin Hall Rydboholms sk Man 2003 0:10:53.685 3346 74
Pernilla Andersson Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1971 0:10:53.685 3346 74
Maggan Jewander Kvinna 1968 0:10:54.186 3163 75
Wilma Carsebäck Kvinna 2000 0:10:54.305 3218 76
Anna Olsson Kvinna 1975 0:10:56.170 3523 78
Saga Andersson Brämhult Kvinna 2002 0:11:06.414 3713 79
Jenny Blomqvist Kvinna 1974 0:11:06.467 3070 80
Anna Carsebäck Kvinna 1976 0:11:09.987 3219 84
Solveig Hansen Kvinna 1978 0:11:11.576 3550 86
Tiger Klehr Man 2007 0:11:15.746 3775 92
Alexander Tri Man 2004 0:11:17.984 3552 93
Ulrika Wahlqvist Kvinna 1970 0:11:17.984 3552 93
Monika Adler TEAM BLÅKLÄDER Kvinna 1983 0:11:18.913 3551 94
Tyra Nyberg Kvinna 2007 0:11:36.609 3532 102
Tobias Ragnarsson Man 1988 0:11:36.974 2913 103
Helena Barwood Kvinna 1973 0:11:37.178 3588 104
Malin Paulsson Kvinna 1994 0:11:40.719 2802 108
Rebecca Aaltonen Kvinna 1988 0:11:43.525 3728 109
Annefrid Nielsen Kvinna 1977 0:11:43.525 3728 109
Joel Ingemarsson Hestra IF Man 2002 0:11:44.198 2812 110
Anne Silverflod Kvinna 1953 0:11:50.544 879 112
Rebecca Björk Aspia Kvinna 1991 0:11:52.980 3371 113
Meja Rolf Kvinna 2007 0:11:58.627 3129 116
Anna Vissing Kvinna 1987 0:11:59.028 1175 118
Sylvia Csobod Kvinna 1989 0:11:59.706 3842 119
Annette Eriksson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1962 0:12:03.615 3249 120
Karin Lundin Kvinna 1981 0:12:06.302 3258 123
Joel Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 2004 0:12:06.553 3564 125
Viktor Gunnarsson Fritsla IF Man 2003 0:12:08.814 2353 126
Sandra Carlsson Man 1979 0:12:10.288 2215 127
Amanda Andersson Kvinna 1995 0:12:11.255 3059 128
josefine west Kvinna 1991 0:12:11.291 3476 129
Elsa Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2005 0:12:16.151 2444 141
Aleksandra Lagerbratt Kvinna 1995 0:12:16.402 3369 142
Anton Johnson RescueLife247 Man 2006 0:12:20.541 3743 146
Elsa Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2005 0:12:25.658 3154 151
Klas Rubenson Man 1966 0:12:25.842 3543 152
Victoria Salomonsson Kvinna 1983 0:12:26.197 3772 153
Stein Mikkelsen Man 1974 0:12:27.243 1885 155
Minire Aliju Stolab Kvinna 1971 0:12:27.518 3581 156
Erik Larsson Man 2005 0:12:29.671 3328 157
Ulrika Hedberg Kvinna 1972 0:12:30.156 3083 158
Andreas Beckung Man 1974 0:12:30.201 3156 159
Susanne Johansson Kvinna 1972 0:12:31.642 3335 162
Albert Alperud Borås Sk Man 2005 0:12:34.060 3368 164
Björn Svensson Pipelife Sverige AB Man 1967 0:12:34.060 3368 164
Anna Dungel Kvinna 1984 0:12:34.385 3274 165
Karolina Strömberg Kvinna 1986 0:12:34.385 3274 165
Linda Arontzon Studieförbundet Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1977 0:12:40.766 913 167
Marjan Kooroshnia Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1980 0:12:50.112 3450 173
Maria Sigfridson Kvinna 1976 0:12:50.112 3450 173
Julia Svanå Kvinna 2005 0:12:50.260 3416 174
Anna Ekdahl Kvinna 1971 0:12:50.325 2310 175
Gunnel Snygg IK Ymer Motion Kvinna 1938 0:13:03.776 3405 180
Emma Aronsson Håcksviks IF Kvinna 2003 0:13:05.960 3168 183
Cvijeta Puric Kvinna 1975 0:13:06.501 3169 184
Karl-johan Josefsson Man 1973 0:13:06.826 3331 185
Birgitta Bidemyr Kvinna 1968 0:13:06.826 3331 185
Veronica Gidlund Kvinna 1988 0:13:07.154 3082 186
Johanna Hillerström Kvinna 1985 0:13:17.898 3527 190
Sofia Bäckvall Kvinna 1972 0:13:24.365 1898 193
Ulrika Palm Kvinna 1967 0:13:24.520 3052 194
Martin Johansson Man 1983 0:13:30.370 3632 198
Rebecca Blomster Kvinna 1996 0:13:31.684 3449 199
Sophie Isacsson Kvinna 1991 0:13:32.168 3403 200
Oskar Martinsson Man 2007 0:13:33.454 3517 201
Felix Andersson Man 2002 0:13:33.504 3167 202
Carina Grahn Kvinna 1973 0:13:33.710 3422 203
Göran Landström Man 1958 0:13:34.362 3310 204
Lisa carlsson Kvinna 1995 0:13:39.236 2217 209
Edina Ikanovic Kvinna 1989 0:13:40.055 1134 210
Sandra Carlsson Kvinna 1979 0:13:40.055 1134 210
Matilda Dalqvist Kvinna 1987 0:13:52.755 3531 213
Klara Nilsson Hestra IF Kvinna 2005 0:13:52.755 3531 213
Annika Karlsson Kvinna 1955 0:13:56.374 3110 218
Christian Thuné Man 1985 0:13:57.223 3473 219
Boel Månsson Svenska kyrkan Kvinna 1973 0:14:01.336 3235 221
Martin Freij Kvinna 1984 0:14:03.336 2947 223
Elvira Karlstedt Kvinna 2005 0:14:05.402 3519 224
Sinisa Rajkovic Team Allmans Man 1985 0:14:08.173 3470 226
Juha Matti Martikainen Angered Boxing Club Man 1981 0:14:14.559 3638 228
Rim Fayad Kvinna 1980 0:14:15.829 3593 230
Saga Lannerhjelm Kvinna 2002 0:14:17.427 3155 231
Anna-Karin Sandberg Kvinna 1975 0:14:18.975 3300 232
Sanna Nicolaidis Kvinna 1981 0:14:23.981 3054 238
Anna Ståhl Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1969 0:14:32.960 1634 245
Alexander Salmi Man 2002 0:14:45.141 3437 257
Josefine Randenius Kvinna 1984 0:14:47.492 3183 258
Emelie Reskow Kvinna 1984 0:14:50.840 3113 261
Emelie Johansson Kvinna 1990 0:14:55.262 3318 262
Elin Olsson Kvinna 1989 0:14:59.457 3124 263
Johan Claesson Man 1977 0:14:59.620 3125 264
Mats Löfström Man 1990 0:15:00.460 3311 266
William Rezai Man 1965 0:15:00.576 2262 267
Christoffer Camén Man 2005 0:15:00.820 3275 268
Joakim Bengtsson Man 1965 0:15:00.820 3275 268
Oskar Johansson Thunebro FSB P05 Man 2005 0:15:05.649 3312 269
Niclas Forsström RescueLife247 Man 1970 0:15:06.721 3750 271
Maja Johansson Kvinna 1977 0:15:06.757 3795 272
Anna Fhinlöf Kvinna 1988 0:15:11.445 3056 273
Sorcha Wahlkvist Kvinna 1976 0:15:11.445 3056 273
Christina Christoffersson Kvinna 1967 0:15:17.868 3162 276
Oscar Standar RescueLife247 Man 1999 0:15:21.016 3749 278
Elin Vestberg Kvinna 1993 0:15:22.322 3319 281
Pernilla Nilsson Kvinna 1975 0:15:22.650 3503 282
Anna Hedlund Kvinna 1980 0:15:27.155 3149 284
Stefan Hellberg Man 1967 0:15:27.155 3149 284
Rakel Andersson- Ström Malin Levin Kvinna 1976 0:15:47.300 3055 286
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1985 0:16:07.487 3366 287
Cristina Magnusson Kvinna 1963 0:16:16.849 3367 288
Lotta Torstensson Kvinna 1972 0:16:44.859 3355 292
Anna Gunnarsson Kvinna 1966 0:17:33.014 243 294
Ebba Hjalmarsson Kvinna 1999 0:17:41.697 3735 296
Emma Gyllenberg Kvinna 2006 0:17:47.536 3493 297
Jenny Joons Persson Kvinna 1976 0:18:00.301 3434 299
Marcello Peterson Man 1971 0:18:05.520 2367 300
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Man 2003 0:18:10.155 3557 301
Ann-Katrin Henning Kvinna 1969 0:18:10.155 3557 301
Per Stengren Man 1970 0:18:14.910 3443 302
Sanna Johannesson Kvinna 1991 0:18:23.250 3323 303
Anders Johansson Man 1970 0:39:48.729 286 7
David Haraldsson Man 1992 0:42:56.754 2469 12
Rolf Weinemo Man 1971 0:44:01.952 1757 14
David Sunnerdahl Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1998 0:46:52.245 3245 21
Carolin Andreasson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1959 0:46:52.339 3242 22
Hazim Kavasoric Team Allmans Man 1976 0:47:33.930 1734 27
Pernilla Ekstener Kvinna 1970 0:48:08.584 3116 32
Jenny Jidborn Kvinna 1978 0:48:08.584 3116 32
Eunice Ahlqvist Kvinna 1968 0:50:41.279 2778 40
Cecilia Colliander Kvinna 1979 0:54:48.971 2753 54
Anna Lövgren Kvinna 1976 0:56:28.738 2093 57
Theo Lövgren Man 2005 0:56:31.694 2092 59
Felix Strömberg Man 2007 0:36:15.491 3860 3
Catarina Åkersta Kvinna 1968 0:36:17.519 73 4
Lars-Gunnar Klason Man 1980 0:38:25.501 751 8
Anette Johannesson Kvinna 1970 0:41:11.778 287 12
Andrea Brangelid Kvinna 1974 0:41:27.650 1456 15
Isabell Ronnefjord Sirbmá IL Kvinna 1978 0:42:31.489 3079 18
Martin Wilhelmsson Brämhult fotboll 04 Man 2004 0:42:52.370 3268 19
Caroline Fredriksson Kvinna 1983 0:42:52.370 3268 19
Katri Ståhl Kvinna 1978 0:43:01.128 1768 25
Caroline Hässelås Kvinna 1980 0:43:35.863 1615 34
Caroline Gustafsson Kvinna 1969 0:44:21.809 3102 36
Annika Andersson Kvinna 1981 0:44:50.251 1770 40
Helena Ludvigsson Kvinna 1967 0:45:06.810 1810 41
Emanuel Thors Man 1982 0:45:16.623 2528 43
Sofia Fagrell Consortio Fashion Group IK Kvinna 1989 0:46:04.242 1473 45
Linda Sahlén Kvinna 1980 0:46:42.294 1577 56
Lars Haraldsson Man 1959 0:47:53.015 2470 62
Josef Haraldsson Man 1990 0:47:53.615 2471 63
Hanna Ilomäki Kvinna 1994 0:48:04.326 623 64
Rasmus Hilding Hestra IF Man 2002 0:48:08.331 3486 65
Leon Lappas Man 2005 0:48:46.818 628 70
Maria Kulpakko Kvinna 1982 0:49:47.183 2338 77
Linda Havsgren Kvinna 1985 0:50:33.124 3041 84
Alfred Bergkvist Man 2002 0:51:17.229 1814 90
Perry Sandell Man 1962 0:52:02.683 1099 99
Jonas Christenson Man 1963 0:53:17.637 1100 109
Charlott Larsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1971 0:54:19.714 3237 116
Johanna Lundgren Kvinna 1986 0:54:47.153 1282 119
Toni Karttunen OITP Man 1990 0:54:55.429 493 121
Dan Torstensson Man 1972 1:02:32.675 3028 132
Simone Andersson Kvinna 1991 1:03:08.433 3101 134
Liam Torstensson Man 2005 1:03:08.489 3027 135
Marcus Assarsjö Man 1980 1:03:10.281 3103 136
Kerstin Kovisto Kvinna 1963 1:03:10.281 3103 136