KRETSLOPPET 2 KM 11-12 ÅR - 2013

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Anna Fredriksson Flicka 2001 00:12:07 5052 119
Filip Karlsson Pojke 2001 00:08:26 6003 30
Klara Jälthammar-Lindström Brämhults IK Flicka 2001 00:10:01 6004 80
Tim Carling Byttorp Pojke 2002 00:10:56 6006 101
Filip Nikolov Pojke 2001 00:08:53 6007 44
Linnea Eriksson Flicka 2003 00:12:21 6015 124
Rasmus Lundin Pojke 2001 00:08:33 6018 35
Emelie Nyman Flicka 2001 00:08:57 6022 51
Simon Petersson Pojke 2001 00:11:54 6026 118
Linus Skott Pojke 2001 00:11:52 6031 117
Elsa Odd Flicka 2002 00:10:13 6033 88
William Bertilsson Pojke 2002 00:10:36 6036 96
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Pojke 2002 00:12:58 6040 130
Hanna Ohlsson Flicka 2001 00:11:00 6042 104
Wilma Sturesson Flicka 2002 00:12:07 6043 120
Emma Olsson Dalsjöfors GOIF Flicka 2002 00:10:08 6045 84
Isabella Ståhl Flicka 2001 00:11:42 6048 115
Olle Skönvall IFK Borås Pojke 2002 00:10:44 6050 99
Rebecca Runfors Flicka 2002 00:08:53 6051 45
Frida Nordh Flicka 2002 00:09:36 6053 70
Jonatan Augustsson Pojke 2001 00:08:43 6054 39
Dara Fard Pojke 2002 00:09:50 6056 74
Lovisa Kling Flicka 2001 00:09:01 6060 53
Elsa Gustafsson Ymer Flicka 2002 00:10:13 6063 89
Johanna Karlsson Flicka 2001 00:09:15 6073 58
Martin Movitz Borås SK Pojke 2001 00:08:08 6076 18
Viktor Svensson Pojke 2002 00:13:44 6078 139
Ellen Rickardsson Flicka 2001 00:13:00 6088 131
Elin Dahl Flicka 2002 00:09:55 6095 77
Lukas Dahlberg Pojke 2001 00:09:32 6097 67
Emil Heikkinen Pojke 2002 00:12:17 6102 123
Fredrik Helin Brämhults IK P04 Pojke 2004 00:10:05 6110 81
Nils Larsson Tranemo IF Pojke 2001 00:08:09 6126 19
Alma Rosenqvist HÄSTSTÄLLET Flicka 2001 01:43:47 6130 144
Melker Lark Frisk i Praktiken Pojke 2001 00:08:13 6134 22
Cajsa Ryhd Flicka 2001 00:10:30 6140 92
Jonathan Tidstål Borås GIF Pojke 2002 00:08:31 6144 33
Saga Ahlgren Flicka 2001 00:10:58 6148 103
Linus Ahlberg Kronängs IF Pojke 2002 00:08:54 6152 46
Emilia Lahode Ymer IK Flicka 2002 00:08:02 6155 15
Malte Hjärtberg Pojke 2002 00:11:20 6156 111
Julia Wennersten IK Ymer Flicka 2001 00:07:27 6158 3
Karin Blom Kronäng Flicka 2001 00:08:23 6164 28
Filip Gertsson Rydboholms sk Pojke 2002 00:08:58 6176 52
Axel Jernaeus Målsryds IF Pojke 2001 00:08:02 6178 14
Sara Hallqvist Flicka 2001 00:10:57 6179 102
Julius Mandrén Dalsjöfors Pojke 2002 00:09:27 6183 63
Maja Högfeldt Borås Sk Flicka 2002 00:08:14 6192 23
Alma Eriksson IK Ymer Flicka 2001 00:10:37 6199 97
Oscar Forsberg Pojke 2002 00:07:38 6207 5
Thea P Haglund Brämhults IK Flicka 2002 00:08:51 6212 43
Gaston Sahlén Pojke 2002 00:07:44 6218 8
Gideon Sahlén Pojke 2002 00:08:07 6219 17
Carl Lagernäs Pojke 2002 00:11:17 6220 110
Gustav Lagernäs Pojke 2002 00:10:09 6221 85
Gustav Nilsson Äspereds IF Pojke 2001 00:09:22 6222 61
Moa Svensson Vara SK Flicka 2001 00:11:17 6223 109
Vendela Tydén Flicka 2002 00:14:20 6224 142
Emma Palm Flicka 2002 00:14:19 6225 141
Elliot Johansson Pojke 2002 00:11:16 6227 108
Wilhelm Grahn Kronängs IF Pojke 2002 00:09:07 6231 56
Emma Hall Flicka 2001 00:08:00 6238 13
EDVIN OLSSON Målsryds Idrottsförening Pojke 2002 00:07:34 6239 4
Felicia Muukka Flicka 2002 00:09:25 6245 62
Linnéa Larsson Flicka 2001 00:13:11 6246 132
Tilda Söderström Flicka 2002 00:09:17 6257 59
Dennis Dzananovic Pojke 2001 00:12:53 6263 129
Erik Janson Pojke 2002 00:10:22 6264 91
Isac Karlsson Tranemo IF skidklubb Pojke 2002 00:07:59 6266 12
Victoria Rihs Flicka 2001 00:09:05 6267 54
Emil Holmgren Pojke 2002 00:09:08 6268 57
Elna Olsson Flicka 2002 00:10:09 6272 86
My Hagström IK YMER Flicka 2002 00:08:57 6273 50
Ida Amundsjö Fristad Goif Flicka 2002 00:09:54 6274 76
Oskar Lundberg Borås SK Pojke 2002 00:08:18 6276 24
Jacob Davidsson Pojke 2002 00:08:30 6277 31
Ebba Wahlberg Ymer Flicka 2002 00:08:42 6278 37
Alexandra Sellgren Sandareds TK Flicka 2001 00:09:56 6281 78
Filippa Trollsfjord SK Elfsborg Flicka 2001 00:07:40 6286 6
Elin Trollsfjord SK Elfsborg Flicka 2001 00:07:58 6288 11
Hannah Andersson Flicka 2002 00:11:08 6297 105
Axel Hegrestad Pojke 2001 00:08:41 6303 36
Adam Marcus Kronängs IF Pojke 2002 00:09:34 6318 68
Agnes Kalén Trägårdh Flicka 2001 00:13:10 6321 198
Smilla Tingvall Flicka 2002 00:13:10 6321 198
Inanna Rezac Flicka 2002 00:10:46 6322 100
Agnes Kalén Trägårdh Flicka 2001 00:10:33 6325 94
Melvin Ek Pojke 2001 00:08:55 6336 47
Lisa Ljung IK Ymer Flicka 2002 00:09:45 6339 72
Carl Gedda Pojke 2001 00:10:18 6348 90
Lukas Karlsson Pojke 2001 00:12:13 6360 121
Elsa Bäärnhielm Lomma Runners Flicka 2002 00:13:36 6361 138
Måns Georgsson Pojke 2002 00:07:45 6365 9
Måns Georgsson Pojke 2002 00:07:45 6365 9
Leo Wilhelmsson Pojke 2001 00:09:05 6367 55
Viktor Hellström IF Rigor Pojke 2001 00:06:48 6390 1
Wilma Bremberg ymer Flicka 2001 00:11:51 6406 116
Emma Warsaeus Flicka 2002 00:10:09 6412 87
Smilla Tingvall Flicka 2002 00:09:31 6416 66
Maja Claesson Ymer in Flicka 2002 00:13:51 6423 140
Alva Wiktorsson Flicka 2002 00:13:21 6426 135
Jenny Lindwall Flicka 2001 00:09:44 6428 71
Linnéa Björsson OK Kullingshof Flicka 2001 00:10:06 6430 82
Carl Appelqvist BHC Pojke 2002 00:08:20 6436 26
Noah Ryhd Pojke 2002 00:08:12 6440 21
Nora Sandberg Dalsjöfors Brottarklubb Flicka 2001 00:11:39 6442 114
Kimmie Ekedahl-Berglund Flicka 2002 00:12:15 6461 122
Tilda Sundin Flicka 2002 00:10:32 6473 93
Thea Eriksson Flicka 2003 00:13:25 6475 136
Hugo Sjögren Tranemo If Pojke 2002 00:07:42 6478 7
Noa Pernvall Elfsborg tennis Pojke 2002 00:07:27 6479 2
Joel Ingemarsson Hestra IF Pojke 2002 00:08:56 6483 48
Alice S Karlsson Flicka 2002 00:12:43 6485 127
Julia Fransson Flicka 2001 00:12:45 6486 128
Oskar Tranefors Tranemo IF Pojke 2001 00:08:19 6491 25
Joel Mörk Ymer Boxning Pojke 2001 00:11:28 6497 113
Hampus Johansson Pojke 2002 00:08:10 6503 20
Adam Brunngård Pojke 2002 00:08:49 6504 42
Marcus Brunngård Pojke 2001 00:11:08 6505 106
Rasmus Hedlund Pojke 2002 00:08:43 6509 38
Andreas Ehn Pojke 2001 00:08:46 6517 40
Linnea Gyllestål Flicka 2002 00:13:15 6521 134
Christoffer Sundell Pojke 2001 00:20:12 6534 143
Carl Kronblad Pojke 2001 00:08:32 6535 34
william ryhd Pojke 2001 00:10:35 6537 95
Rasmus Romell Pojke 2001 00:11:28 6538 112
Erik Ingemarsson Pojke 2002 00:08:24 6542 29
Tindra Richards Flicka 2001 00:09:21 6545 60
Sara Hedberg Flicka 2002 00:12:35 6548 125
Cissi Hedberg Flicka 2002 00:12:37 6550 126
Gabriel Lundgren Ulricehamn Pojke 2002 00:10:07 6562 83
Gustav Andersson Pojke 2002 00:07:48 6565 10
Felicia Kittilä andersson Flicka 2001 00:13:12 6566 133
Filippa Persson Flicka 2001 00:09:50 6576 73
Linnéa Hallqvist Flicka 2002 00:13:27 6587 137
Liv Rosengren Flicka 2002 00:08:31 6590 32
Melwin Svalin Pojke 2002 00:08:48 6597 41
Esbjörn Lindström Pojke 2001 00:09:51 6599 75
Oskar Sund Pojke 2002 00:08:03 6602 16
Julia Wallin Flicka 2001 00:08:21 6604 27
Tova Andersson Ymer Flicka 2001 00:09:28 6611 65
Moa Fridell Flicka 2002 00:09:36 6613 69
Klara Johansson Flicka 2002 00:09:28 6616 64
Lukas Ström Pojke 2002 00:11:13 6627 107
Joline Salo Brämhults ik Flicka 2003 00:08:56 6636 49
Edvin Broms Pojke 2003 00:09:58 6638 79
Tea Carlander Flicka 2002 00:10:37 6642 98