KRETSLOPPET 2 KM 11-12 ÅR - 2014

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Elicia Högberg hillareds if Flicka 2003 00:09:08.900 6039 92
samantha claesson Flicka 2003 00:07:05.000 6152 8
Ebba Wahlberg Ymer Flicka 2002 00:07:11.300 6091 13
Maja Högfeldt Borås Sk Flicka 2002 00:07:28.200 6101 21
Molly Ehn Flicka 2003 00:07:38.600 6081 28
Nellie Jöreteg IK Ymer Flicka 2003 00:07:43.800 6044 30
Becca Carlzzon Flicka 2002 00:07:48.600 6053 32
Alva Skjelseth Flicka 2003 00:07:49.500 6130 34
Nelly Askengren Stråhle Elfsborgs simklubb Flicka 2003 00:07:50.600 6061 35
Moa Fridell Flicka 2002 00:07:51.300 6150 36
Melanie Simon Ymer Flicka 2002 00:07:58.400 6052 39
Tindra Moberg Flicka 2003 00:08:01.500 6087 40
Susanna Durvik Flicka 2003 00:08:02.300 6103 41
Saga Henriksson ymer Flicka 2002 00:08:12.000 6050 47
Emma Borovac Flicka 2003 00:08:12.400 6001 48
Wilma Ljung Flicka 2003 00:08:14.800 6043 50
Tilda Larsson Flicka 2003 00:08:15.100 6129 51
Emelie Jordanius Flicka 2003 00:08:15.500 6135 53
Samantha Claesson IFK Örby Flicka 2003 00:08:15.900 6066 54
Amanda Reivell Fred Flicka 2002 00:08:20.600 6112 55
Emma Harrysson Flicka 2003 00:08:23.800 6125 57
Molly Rosén Andersson Flicka 2003 00:08:24.000 6090 58
Tilda Söderström Flicka 2002 00:08:25.800 6107 59
Molly Augustsson Flicka 2003 00:08:27.500 6093 61
Julia Steén-Hallberg Flicka 2002 00:08:30.600 6115 62
Ida Ekelund Flicka 2003 00:08:34.400 6054 63
Amanda Nyman Flicka 2003 00:08:37.100 6027 65
Amanda Olsson Flicka 2003 00:08:37.100 6047 66
Thea Larsson Flicka 2003 00:08:40.400 6071 68
Elsa Wernerhag IKO Fritid Flicka 2003 00:08:40.500 6104 69
Loïs Teepe Flicka 2002 00:08:54.500 6095 75
Alice Eklund IKO Fritid Flicka 2003 00:08:54.900 6084 76
Elsa Plumppu Bredareds IF Flicka 2002 00:08:56.400 6133 77
Tove Apelqvist sk elvsborg Flicka 2002 00:09:00.400 6148 80
Dora Debreceni Flicka 2002 00:09:01.500 6143 81
Tilda Sundin Flicka 2002 00:09:02.500 6037 83
Disa Axelsson Flicka 2003 00:09:02.500 6106 84
Lovisa Hallqvist Flicka 2003 00:09:03.500 6040 85
Alice Forsberg Flicka 2003 00:09:05.200 6032 89
Saga Lannerhjelm Flicka 2002 00:09:07.900 6036 91
Tyra Emardson IK Ymer Flicka 2003 00:09:12.700 6086 93
Felicia By Dream Team Felicia Flicka 2003 00:09:13.900 6059 94
Madeleine Åbom Flicka 2003 00:09:20.600 6110 99
Elsa Odd Flicka 2002 00:09:22.000 6020 101
Alva Kåvestam Grimsås if Flicka 2002 00:09:23.300 6078 102
Elsa Gustafsson Ymer Flicka 2002 00:09:25.100 6004 103
Elin Nyström Flicka 2003 00:09:25.300 6142 104
Lova Thid Flicka 2003 00:09:25.600 6092 105
Linn Koivuluoma Flicka 2003 00:09:31.000 6076 106
Alice Bengtsson Flicka 2003 00:09:34.700 6077 107
Hannah Andersson Söder & Co Flicka 2002 00:09:36.400 6015 109
Hilda Vesterlund Grimsås IF Flicka 2003 00:09:37.300 6079 110
Emilia Sala Flicka 2002 00:09:37.900 6141 111
Samantha Bergman Flicka 2003 00:09:47.600 6070 113
Isabelle Åkerlind Hognert Flicka 2003 00:09:51.200 6048 115
Tilda Björk Flicka 2003 00:09:52.900 6055 116
Linn Malmberg YMER Flicka 2003 00:09:54.200 6068 117
Linnea Andersson Flicka 2003 00:09:56.200 6035 118
Alva Lobell Ymer Flicka 2003 00:09:58.000 6097 119
Frida Gutfelt Flicka 2003 00:09:59.200 6138 122
Thea Eriksson Flicka 2003 00:09:59.200 6140 123
Josefine Liden Flicka 2003 00:10:03.800 6057 124
Victoria Kindal Flicka 2002 00:10:10.500 6146 125
maja christoffersson Flicka 2003 00:10:12.300 6119 126
Felicia Johansson Thörngren Flicka 2003 00:10:13.700 6132 127
Saron Tesfazghi Flicka 2002 00:10:14.400 6075 128
Joline Thor Flicka 2003 00:10:31.000 6029 130
Stina Appelkvist Klubb Lubb Flicka 2004 00:10:53.900 6046 131
Emanuela Peterson Flicka 2003 00:11:45.800 6030 133
Frida Andersson BMK racket Flicka 2003 00:12:49.600 6113 134
Ida Ribic Flicka 2003 00:13:15.900 6083 135
Andrea Kilbo Flicka 2003 00:15:04.700 6003 137
Noa Pernvall Bergdalens ik Pojke 2002 00:06:35.800 6145 1
Oscar Forsberg Pojke 2002 00:06:38.000 6031 2
Anton Blomqvist Skene SoIS Pojke 2003 00:06:46.300 6099 3
Hugo Sjögren Tranemo If Pojke 2002 00:06:53.000 6118 4
Gustav Andersson Borås SK Pojke 2002 00:06:53.800 6100 5
Gideon Sahlén Pojke 2002 00:07:02.900 6128 6
Rasmus Hedlund Borgstena IF Pojke 2002 00:07:04.600 6024 7
EDVIN OLSSON Målsryds Idrottsförening Pojke 2002 00:07:06.300 6067 9
Anton Ahagen Hassmundshults IF Pojke 2003 00:07:07.600 6042 10
Axel Åhlander Hestra IF Pojke 2003 00:07:08.500 6056 11
Måns Persson Borås Basket Pojke 2003 00:07:10.400 6033 12
Isac Karlsson Tranemo IF skidklubb Pojke 2002 00:07:12.400 6038 14
Gaston Sahlén Pojke 2002 00:07:16.600 6127 15
Edvin Sundström Hestra IF Pojke 2003 00:07:21.100 6144 16
Julius Nyfeldt Pojke 2003 00:07:21.300 6082 17
Oskar Lundberg Borås SK Pojke 2002 00:07:22.300 6028 18
Emil Jogeland Brämhult Pojke 2003 00:07:22.400 6096 19
Otto Gustafsson Ulricehamns IF Pojke 2003 00:07:27.000 6317 20
Albin Lindvert Pojke 2003 00:07:29.200 6098 22
Viktor Gunnarsson Fritsla IF Pojke 2003 00:07:29.900 6005 23
Erik Lyckdal Pojke 2003 00:07:30.000 6016 24
Elliott Svensson Elfsborg Pojke 2003 00:07:31.300 6006 25
Axel Södeliden Sjömarkens IF Pojke 2003 00:07:36.100 6063 26
Hannes Andersson Rydboholm SK Pojke 2003 00:07:37.000 6017 27
Isak Kreutz Pojke 2002 00:07:38.700 6114 29
Melwin Svalin Borås SK Pojke 2002 00:07:48.500 6072 31
Anton Lundin Borås sk Pojke 2002 00:07:49.400 6109 33
Jonathan Tidstål Borås GIF Pojke 2002 00:07:51.500 6111 37
Axel Isacsson Ulricehamns IF Skidor Pojke 2003 00:07:57.000 6058 38
Jacob Edvardsson Pojke 2002 00:08:03.200 6131 42
Emil Thorén Pojke 2002 00:08:07.800 6011 43
Moltas Ström Pojke 2003 00:08:09.700 6021 44
Adrian Skiöld Borås SK Pojke 2003 00:08:09.800 6117 45
Alfred Ramhult IK Ymer Pojke 2003 00:08:11.600 6060 46
Erik Spjuth Pojke 2002 00:08:12.600 6105 49
Filip Johansson Dannike IK Pojke 2003 00:08:15.400 6088 52
Love Ramhult Pojke 2003 00:08:22.000 6139 56
Hugo Apelqvist ingen Pojke 2003 00:08:25.800 6147 60
Markus Olsson Elfsborg Pojke 2003 00:08:35.800 6009 64
Erik Fransson GSK/MIF Pojke 2002 00:08:37.200 6074 67
Erik Gustafsson Fritsla VIK Pojke 2003 00:08:40.800 6094 70
Filip Sturesson Brämhults IK Pojke 2004 00:08:44.100 6023 71
Erik Falk Pojke 2003 00:08:45.100 6215 72
Fredrik Helin Brämhults IK P04 Pojke 2004 00:08:48.000 6123 73
Isak Lövgren IFK Örby Pojke 2003 00:08:48.100 6121 74
kevin aminzada Pojke 2002 00:08:57.400 6120 78
Hugo Nilsson Brämhults IK Pojke 2003 00:08:59.200 6136 79
Sebastian Magnusson Pojke 2002 00:09:01.900 6126 82
Simon Albertsson Pojke 2003 00:09:03.800 6089 86
Gustav Mann Pojke 2003 00:09:05.100 6034 87
Hugo Lundstedt Pojke 2003 00:09:05.200 6122 88
John Inghammar Pojke 2003 00:09:06.200 6051 90
Elias Karlsson Borås Basket Pojke 2002 00:09:16.600 6073 95
Max Williamson Joy Of Plenty AB Pojke 2003 00:09:17.000 6069 96
Edvin Broms Pojke 2003 00:09:17.800 6151 97
Albin Thid Pojke 2003 00:09:18.400 6065 98
Gustav Eriksson Tvärreds if Pojke 2003 00:09:21.800 6108 100
Alexandros Eklisiarkis Pojke 2003 00:09:34.800 6149 108
David Bramstång Pojke 2002 00:09:38.400 6049 112
Oscar Thorén Pojke 2002 00:09:50.900 6012 114
Emil Johansson Thunebro Borgstena IF Pojke 2002 00:09:59.000 6022 120
Emil Heikkinen Pojke 2002 00:09:59.000 6041 121
Daniel Fard Pojke 2003 00:10:29.400 6002 129
Viktor Svensson Pojke 2002 00:11:22.800 6018 132
Oscar Lindh Pojke 2002 00:14:21.100 6010 136