KRETSLOPPET 2 KM 11-12 ÅR - 2019

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Filip Ackebjer IFK Göteborg Friidrott Pojke 2007 0:06:35.710 3095 1
Oskar Olsson Äspereds IF Pojke 2007 0:06:47.682 3287 2
Arvid Einarsson Byttorp IF Pojke 2007 0:06:48.003 3586 3
Oscar Dahlander Äspereds IF Pojke 2008 0:06:58.272 2909 4
Melker Sundström Hestra IF Pojke 2008 0:07:03.125 1348 5
Sverre Engström Borås GIF Pojke 2008 0:07:23.600 293 6
Olle Rasmusson Mölndal Pojke 2008 0:07:44.817 3483 11
Elias Johnsson Pojke 2007 0:07:52.099 3831 12
Axel Holmberg IK Ymer Pojke 2007 0:07:52.356 2513 13
Leo Jelic IK YMER Pojke 2007 0:08:03.869 676 16
Viktor Svensson Pojke 2008 0:08:20.335 1737 23
Malte Lehtola Pojke 2007 0:08:22.164 3846 27
Anton Ahlberg Sjömarken Pojke 2008 0:08:25.544 3559 33
Axel Karlsson Pojke 2008 0:08:29.713 1265 35
William Ulmhage Pojke 2007 0:08:31.481 3087 39
Emil Ekberg Pojke 2008 0:08:33.493 3057 42
Carl Tammjärv Sparsörs AIK Pojke 2008 0:08:38.807 3065 50
Eric Idehall Kronäng IF Pojke 2008 0:08:42.786 155 55
Tage Mårtensson Pojke 2007 0:08:45.498 238 58
Felix Särén IF Elfsborg Pojke 2008 0:08:57.989 3729 66
Daniel Rukavina Selimbasic The powerful 08 Pojke 2008 0:08:59.800 516 68
Albin Österlindh Kronäng IF Pojke 2008 0:09:15.937 3801 76
Viktor Ashman Stjärnerud Pojke 2008 0:09:17.212 2108 78
Oskar Nilsson Åhus FIK Pojke 2007 0:09:17.462 3466 79
Adnan Skrijelj The powerful 08 Pojke 2008 0:09:26.028 524 89
Hampus Andersson Pojke 2007 0:09:45.418 929 109
Vincent Eliasson Pojke 2008 0:09:50.535 3639 117
William Ekberg Pojke 2008 0:09:54.661 3058 122
Nader Haydar Pojke 2008 0:10:26.481 3412 146
Themistoklis Myridakis The powerful 08 Pojke 2008 0:10:27.523 523 147
Hampus Bengtsson Pojke 2008 0:10:46.241 3264 167
Alexander Stenvall Pojke 2008 0:10:49.190 275 170
Ludvig Palmqvist Pojke 2008 0:11:02.588 547 192
Theo Oscarsson Pojke 2008 0:13:22.900 3491 284
Elias Skoglund Pojke 2008 0:13:25.647 140 285
Roben Al Bazi Pojke 2007 0:13:32.679 2726 288
Theodor Lundberg Pojke 2008 0:14:15.657 2261 306
Joseph Agyekum Pojke 2007 0:15:21.366 1658 323
Fabian Parkhagen Pojke 2008 0:15:43.018 3373 326
Gustav Karlsson Borås Olympic Pojke 2007 0:18:23.247 3504 331
Majken Söderlund Larsson Stenungsund FI Flicka 2007 0:06:41.931 3382 1
Meja Harrysson Flicka 2007 0:07:04.622 1960 2
Amanda Tran Ik Ymer Flicka 2007 0:07:53.012 2673 3
Agnes Ramhult IK YMER Flicka 2008 0:08:09.585 2990 4
Ellen Skovshoved Flicka 2007 0:08:11.833 3071 5
Tyra Siesing Berntsson Flicka 2007 0:08:26.882 759 6
Anna Ponomarenko Borås konståknings klubb Flicka 2007 0:08:42.985 3613 8
Emmy Tellbom Flicka 2007 0:09:01.235 3345 12
Nikki Weihart Hestra IF Flicka 2008 0:09:04.406 1661 13
Tilde Parkhagen Flicka 2008 0:09:07.096 3672 14
Elsa Persson Flicka 2007 0:09:09.461 1559 16
Alva Alperud Borås gymnastik Flicka 2007 0:09:12.850 3628 18
Ida Ingemarsson Flicka 2008 0:09:13.301 3399 19
Ella Nilsson Åhus FIK Flicka 2007 0:09:13.660 3464 20
Alma Kjellström Flicka 2007 0:09:15.195 3604 21
Lilly Aronsson Flicka 2008 0:09:18.849 3741 22
Saga Johansson VÄNGA Flicka 2007 0:09:19.730 3459 23
Wilma Karlsson Flicka 2007 0:09:24.670 322 25
Alessia JK Bryngelsson Flicka 2007 0:09:28.472 3565 27
Noelle Gamalielsson Sjömarkens IF Flicka 2008 0:09:39.768 992 35
Cornelia Jinnedal Borås SK Flicka 2008 0:09:44.680 2510 36
Joline Dower Flicka 2008 0:09:56.221 3334 43
Jeho Shekinah Singh Flicka 2008 0:09:57.156 1582 44
Signe Sveningsson Gnosjö fk Flicka 2007 0:10:06.065 3415 45
ebba strömberg Flicka 2007 0:10:17.822 3257 50
Alicia Otterdahl Flicka 2007 0:10:19.637 1278 51
Kiran del Olmo Sadacali . Flicka 2008 0:10:24.524 2903 54
Havanna Lindh Flicka 2008 0:10:24.761 3077 55
Meja Ekedahl-Berglund Flicka 2008 0:10:32.265 3583 58
Molly Johansson GSK MIF Flicka 2008 0:10:35.079 3643 60
Naomi Pellinen Flicka 2007 0:10:35.379 1002 61
Ida Harrysson Flicka 2007 0:10:36.871 1959 62
Emma Andersson Flicka 2008 0:11:06.467 3070 80
Alva Belfrage Flicka 2007 0:11:09.987 3219 84
Lovisa Danielsson Flicka 2008 0:11:15.079 3766 89
Ellen Kryander IK Ymer Flicka 2008 0:11:15.746 3775 92
Alicia Henriksson Flicka 2007 0:11:28.712 641 96
Ellen Lindberg Flicka 2007 0:11:35.437 1683 101
Ebba Paulsson Flicka 2008 0:11:36.609 3532 102
Hanna Söderström Flicka 2007 0:11:36.974 2913 103
Ida Ambjörnsson Flicka 2007 0:11:44.198 2812 110
Hanna Martin Flicka 2008 0:11:57.354 3763 115
Alva Andersson Flicka 2008 0:11:58.627 3129 116
Karin Kahlefeldt Flicka 2007 0:12:03.615 3249 120
Sara Pellinen Flicka 2008 0:12:05.381 1003 121
isa strömberg Flicka 2008 0:12:06.302 3258 123
Krassman Ellen Flicka 2007 0:12:06.553 3564 125
Emma Lekselius Flicka 2008 0:12:15.985 2498 140
Lovisa Lindberg Flicka 2008 0:12:16.151 2444 141
Jolina Johansson Flicka 2008 0:12:16.402 3369 142
Lovisa Svedensten Byttorp är bäst Flicka 2008 0:13:00.460 2668 179
Sama Abazied Flicka 2008 0:13:18.984 2695 191
Mia Solhage Flicka 2007 0:13:56.226 1368 216
Linnea Dahlberg Flicka 2007 0:13:56.371 1297 217
Lova Karlsson Flicka 2008 0:15:00.460 3311 266
Ellie Nestor Flicka 2011 0:15:05.649 3312 269
Sinnit Tesfazghi Flicka 2008 0:16:07.487 3366 287
Selam Tesfazghi Flicka 2008 0:16:16.849 3367 288
Rubina Angel Al Bazi Flicka 2009 0:16:40.204 2727 289
Austeja Gabalyte Flicka 2007 0:17:41.697 3735 296