KRETSLOPPET 10 KM

Du kan sortera listan genom att klicka på valfri kolumnrubrik

Namn Efternamn Klubb/företag Kön Födelseår Tid Startnummer Placering
Aarne Nyman Man 1972 1:12:19.070 392 1346
Acram Marcoff Man 1980 0:42:30.795 2805 192
Adam Carlsson Man 1992 1:09:11.689 2859 1321
Adam Eriksson Man 1983 0:50:13.354 380 701
Adam Johansson Man 2004 0:43:16.766 2922 225
Adam Jonsson Äspereds IF Man 1998 0:53:27.646 2285 905
Adam Jäderkvist SkillingarydsFK Man 1993 0:44:01.245 28 272
Adam Paulsson Man 1995 0:38:55.309 3913 62
Adam Sibgård Man 1992 0:39:38.785 4370 84
Adam Wettervik Man 1995 0:43:11.620 2740 222
Adnan Smajlagic Man 1974 0:54:25.165 1147 956
Agnes Johansson Kvinna 1994 1:11:18.507 3579 725
Agneta Johansson Kvinna 1961 1:01:55.694 764 541
Agneta Karlsson Kvinna 1960 1:15:33.040 4422 766
Agneta Sander Kvinna 1961 0:55:42.863 1543 325
Agnetha Ragnvaldsson Kvinna 1963 1:17:39.010 1174 785
Aino Lassila Kvinna 1963 1:05:32.467 785 628
Albin Blomqvist Man 1989 0:50:42.467 4134 736
Albin Engström Särf Fristad Man 1983 0:45:27.665 798 352
Albin Jansson Man 1994 0:49:44.938 3988 658
Albin Mülla Man 1993 0:48:51.744 3867 576
Albin Sundström Hestra IF Man 2005 0:43:57.243 1668 266
Aleksandra Jarling Kvinna 1978 1:10:46.792 719 716
Aleksandra Svensson Kvinna 1977 1:05:05.315 386 622
Alex Johannesson Man 2003 1:02:44.201 1855 1235
Alexander Arvidsson Man 1993 0:44:34.637 3806 304
Alexander Berglund Man 1989 0:53:49.839 2091 927
Alexander Dia Infinitum Recycling Man 1990 0:44:25.251 2512 295
Alexander Ekstrand Man 1990 0:49:11.218 3607 609
Alexander Eriksson WAMP hockey Man 1985 0:48:26.450 4287 552
Alexander Floberg Olofsson Bygg AB Man 1992 0:51:47.997 3647 807
Alexander Joobin Man 1983 0:51:02.853 3955 758
Alexander Ljungdahl Man 1989 0:47:59.861 1748 522
Alexander Müller Sjömarken Man 2004 0:41:44.049 4405 160
Alexander Simonsson Särf Man 1989 0:42:51.084 769 207
Alexander Strand Man 1993 0:49:11.637 1831 610
Alexander Tossavainen CFG IK Man 1987 0:40:42.777 641 116
Alexanderf Af wetterstedt Man 1990 0:48:44.109 217 567
Alexandra Nygren Kvinna 1984 0:54:28.899 2306 272
Alexandros Mourtzis SOK Knallen Man 1970 0:46:50.587 1092 448
Alexandros Nikolaou Man 1971 0:52:26.105 4346 846
Alfons Råwall Partille Man 2004 0:41:04.452 2882 131
Alfred Frick Man 1999 0:48:48.611 2454 572
Alfred Hallqvist Ulricehamns OK Man 2004 0:43:54.204 4453 260
Alfred Svärd Man 1982 0:45:14.331 2078 331
Alice Grahn Kvinna 1993 1:03:40.994 2783 588
Alireza Sadeghi Man 1991 0:53:42.518 906 921
Allan Dalum Man 1966 0:53:05.050 833 882
Allis Svensson Kvinna 1995 1:10:10.598 2488 710
Almira Kaltak åsa Kvinna 1977 1:36:58.446 1815 844
Alva Bergkvist Kvinna 2000 0:55:37.818 995 320
Amanda Magnusson Kvinna 1992 0:59:08.611 1185 457
Amanda Mellqvist Kvinna 1989 0:53:28.292 2570 233
Amanda Schnell Fristad GoiF Kvinna 1995 1:04:44.971 22 612
Amanda Wiktorsson Infinitum Recycling Kvinna 1995 0:57:07.283 2508 377
Amit Dhull Camfil Power Systems AB Man 1988 1:11:17.158 3818 1340
Ammi Berglund Kvinna 1958 1:32:13.926 2896 828
Anders Andreasson SOK Knallen Man 1974 0:42:10.325 3739 179
Anders Bergman PwC Borås Man 1964 0:58:12.742 2030 1118
Anders Björk Man 1977 0:51:40.261 919 795
Anders Carlander Skogsbygdens If Man 1976 0:45:32.077 4438 362
Anders Claesson Man 1964 0:51:10.123 1962 767
Anders Dahlman Man 1981 0:34:43.787 886 14
Anders Eliasson Parker Man 1967 0:48:52.059 1740 579
Anders Filipsson isoleringsbutiken.se Man 1985 0:49:55.683 2780 672
Anders Grahl Hälle IF Man 1987 0:32:03.947 4476 5
Anders Gyllén Man 1971 1:04:12.340 2673 1259
Anders Hansson SK Svängen Man 1992 0:43:58.871 2907 269
Anders Hardå Man 1975 0:48:43.372 2972 564
Anders Heland Man 1965 0:59:11.568 4012 1146
Anders Hulthén Eckes Granini Man 1973 0:55:07.399 3928 987
Anders Jonsson Man 1984 0:43:42.618 1907 250
Anders Jurek Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1978 0:51:31.619 1688 785
Anders Jönsson Man 1976 0:45:17.503 183 336
Anders Karlsson Almås DreamTeam Man 1980 1:01:22.262 1804 1210
Anders Karlsson Man 1963 0:46:46.047 2652 444
Anders Karlsson Man 1982 0:46:09.397 2596 406
Anders Klasson Ulricehamn IF Man 1986 0:45:29.454 3688 353
Anders Kåpe Lonesome Runners Man 1971 0:49:49.363 807 665
Anders Lasson Man 1961 0:49:55.350 1334 671
Anders Leifstedt Man 1978 0:47:14.272 727 472
Anders Lindqvist Fritsla VIK Man 1972 0:51:47.922 796 806
Anders Lönnermark Man 1968 0:49:53.545 135 669
Anders Mattsson Man 1959 0:51:28.715 2694 783
Anders Munthe nilsson Vårgärdsvägens LF Man 1967 0:55:56.339 2438 1020
Anders Nyberg Man 1963 1:04:02.309 3849 1256
Anders Nylund Man 1960 0:46:06.879 1685 402
Anders Olofsson Man 1984 0:52:49.958 1909 868
Anders Seppel Jeeves Information Systems AB Man 1968 0:51:46.691 733 803
Anders Simfors Man 1948 0:59:52.063 2019 1167
Anders Svensson Navåsens FK Man 1975 0:38:37.631 2735 54
Anders Sävengård Man 1961 0:51:26.309 1649 782
Anders Thorsén Man 1966 0:59:09.773 1910 1144
Anders Thorson STOCKHOLM Man 1958 1:00:01.114 621 1174
Anders Wagne Särf Man 1964 0:50:38.194 768 731
Anders Vikström Serf Man 1983 0:49:25.784 903 633
Anders Wirdefeldt Man 1972 0:48:22.771 3903 548
Anders Älvskog Man 1973 1:02:59.396 1637 1241
André Lohman Man 1990 0:49:54.782 2598 670
André Svennberg Man 1989 1:06:54.387 1745 1286
André Von kraemer Man 1983 0:50:11.437 627 695
Andrea Bud Kvinna 1972 1:00:10.344 1151 491
Andrea Lindsås Kvinna 1977 0:53:55.396 1680 249
Andreas Almroth Man 1990 0:53:37.718 1367 914
Andreas Andersson Man 1986 0:54:02.413 1328 938
Andreas Atleberger SOK Knallen Man 1991 0:40:58.256 2174 124
Andreas Barman Pipelife Sverige AB Man 1978 0:53:39.505 2046 918
Andreas Berggren Ellos Man 1994 0:44:39.672 628 308
Andreas Dahlén Man 1974 0:41:34.596 179 150
Andreas Einarsson Man 1973 1:01:52.252 3901 1217
Andreas Ekelund Man 1974 0:51:45.503 888 801
Andreas Ekman Särf Man 1984 0:49:50.516 1262 666
Andreas Eriksson Man 1983 0:45:25.497 910 347
Andreas Eriksson Man 1993 0:45:40.387 2112 378
Andreas Eriksson SOK Knallen Man 1985 0:37:33.265 23 38
Andreas Friberg Man 1977 0:42:03.046 616 174
Andreas Gustafsson Man 1972 0:48:45.259 4007 569
Andreas Göransson Särf Man 1983 0:53:47.810 773 925
Andreas Holgersson JuTi run Man 1971 0:53:30.101 624 907
Andreas Jaldevik Man 1973 0:50:34.350 2167 725
Andreas Johansson Man 1984 0:38:46.108 2467 59
Andreas Jonsson Man 1990 0:53:37.890 3644 915
Andreas Järnström Man 1975 0:47:37.047 301 493
Andreas Karlsson Man 1974 1:00:50.667 4547 1194
Andreas Karlsson Man 1985 0:42:26.250 2927 189
Andreas Karlsson Man 1989 1:04:08.905 349 1258
Andreas Kuhn Veidekke Man 1993 1:19:02.561 2396 1377
Andreas Laidla Man 1980 0:46:28.113 2776 430
Andreas Lennhager Man 1973 1:03:40.008 655 1250
Andreas Ljungström Man 1980 0:44:51.797 2001 317
Andreas Löfgren Man 1968 0:45:52.760 2842 389
Andreas Martin Man 1978 1:10:40.789 1608 1335
Andreas Nygren Man 1975 0:41:00.073 3909 127
Andreas Ohlsson Man 1983 0:44:03.506 898 274
Andreas Olofsson Man 1984 0:58:40.387 2912 1130
Andreas Rosander Man 1987 0:52:19.740 288 838
Andreas Smedberg Hydria Group Man 1987 0:55:53.675 3831 1018
Andreas Stensson SOK Knallen Man 1973 0:52:50.955 2208 870
Andreas Svensson Man 1983 0:44:49.056 213 316
Andreas Theander Man 1975 1:03:24.568 2413 1246
Andreas Weichert Man 1979 0:50:37.869 4032 730
Andreas Ödman Man 1984 0:50:24.040 938 716
Andreas Öhrn Man 1975 0:56:40.029 4099 1062
Andries Broekx Man 1991 1:14:39.553 2018 1356
Anette Bender oscarsson Kvinna 1959 0:59:18.841 2979 463
Anette Carlsson Kvinna 1967 0:57:09.195 2367 379
Anette Foxvall Kvinna 1969 1:07:06.060 2958 658
Anette Lindblad NLY Scandinavia AB Kvinna 1992 0:56:42.892 1340 367
Anette Rydström Kvinna 1969 1:03:13.037 1879 573
Anette Sandblom Kvinna 1974 1:06:51.100 650 656
Angela Ferm lillskog Kvinna 1969 1:00:52.416 830 513
Angelica Carlsson Kvinna 1991 1:09:57.926 1626 709
Angelica Rydberg Kvinna 1977 0:59:36.314 4351 475
Ann Hallqvist Friskis och Svettis Kvinna 1966 0:50:05.806 742 126
Ann Jaldevik Kvinna 1975 0:58:00.436 2561 420
Ann Malm Kvinna 1974 0:58:09.016 512 428
Ann Rydberg Kvinna 1978 0:56:41.784 1987 366
Ann Svensson Kvinna 1967 1:04:18.165 4564 604
Anna Andersson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1980 1:02:12.895 1085 549
Anna Aspholmer Kvinna 1981 0:53:31.581 1432 239
Anna Bengtsson Kvinna 1985 0:59:40.010 2406 476
Anna Birgerson Kvinna 1985 0:50:23.647 2990 134
Anna Boije Kvinna 1971 1:03:30.967 1780 579
Anna Bondeson Kvinna 1981 0:59:25.756 1873 469
Anna Bredberg Kvinna 1974 0:58:32.979 1877 440
Anna Bylin Kvinna 1988 0:56:37.451 1795 363
Anna Cavrak Kvinna 1978 0:53:58.862 885 252
Anna Ekberg Kvinna 1990 0:59:36.115 3635 474
Anna Eklund Kvinna 1973 0:55:06.451 3801 298
Anna Englund heilmann Kvinna 1978 0:47:01.100 1776 64
Anna Florén Kvinna 1975 1:04:04.043 1506 601
Anna Gnosspelius Kvinna 1975 0:49:55.213 363 122
Anna Granstrand Kvinna 1984 0:53:56.030 1063 250
Anna Grudéus Kvinna 1991 0:59:56.805 2399 484
Anna Grundström ahlqvist Kvinna 1978 0:50:57.398 4477 147
Anna Göhlin Kvinna 1985 0:52:11.215 2420 184
Anna Göransson Kvinna 1976 0:43:45.977 62 25
Anna Hedlund Kvinna 1980 1:12:38.988 680 741
Anna Helander Kvinna 1989 0:58:39.994 306 445
Anna Ingvarsson Kvinna 1969 0:58:42.630 1675 449
Anna Josefsson Kvinna 1969 1:29:38.772 33 822
Anna Kajanus Kvinna 1969 0:50:29.510 138 135
Anna Karlsson Kvinna 1989 1:01:16.911 1534 521
Anna Larsson Ellos IF Kvinna 1988 0:44:45.503 287 30
Anna Lilja Kvinna 1968 0:52:46.879 2328 203
Anna Liljenberg Sveriges arbetsterapeuter Kvinna 1986 0:48:31.725 953 84
Anna Liljenby Kvinna 1983 1:07:36.002 1330 675
Anna Malmfors Kvinna 1969 0:55:47.906 2644 328
Anna Millby sandström Kvinna 1970 1:01:18.407 709 522
Anna Simula Kvinna 1981 0:54:14.211 1633 261
Anna Skogberg Kvinna 1990 0:52:13.959 2123 187
Anna Skoglund Kvinna 1973 0:47:53.885 636 72
Anna Toftgård Kvinna 1973 1:03:58.335 2683 598
Anna Tuneld Kvinna 1972 0:55:11.998 1659 306
Anna Åhlin Kvinna 1993 0:50:48.891 653 143
Anna-carin Johansson Kvinna 1968 1:42:13.331 106 854
Anna-carin Olsson pihl Kvinna 1964 1:28:44.473 3582 821
Anna-karin Sturesson Kvinna 1974 0:51:56.506 560 174
Anna-karin Särén Kvinna 1973 1:01:28.587 4076 528
Annalena Dolk Kvinna 1967 1:05:01.714 2759 621
Anna-maria Carlsson Kvinna 1974 0:49:27.285 2355 111
Ann-catrin Alexanderson Kvinna 1981 1:05:16.402 2537 624
Ann-christine Nilsson Gällstadbygdens SOK Kvinna 1976 0:48:35.673 2542 91
Anne Andersson Kvinna 1958 1:14:13.265 69 758
Anne Ericsson Kvinna 1984 1:05:49.840 206 635
Anne Laine Kvinna 1969 1:00:37.896 1149 506
Anneli Janson Kvinna 1976 0:42:31.658 954 16
Anneli Vilks Kvinna 1961 1:37:53.692 2135 847
Annelie Persson Kvinna 1969 1:03:35.022 3679 582
Annelie Tapper Gymmix Träningscenter Kvinna 1971 1:00:33.862 1209 505
Annelie Wallin Kvinna 1963 0:58:04.227 2485 423
Annelie Ågren Hestra IF Kvinna 1966 1:04:25.731 1549 608
Anne-lill Johansson Kvinna 1968 1:01:37.001 686 533
Anne-marie Ekström Vuxenskolan Kvinna 1947 1:24:33.427 1886 809
Annette Andersson Kvinna 1963 0:59:50.822 4035 481
Annette Björklund Fristads Kvinna 1962 1:01:53.426 1767 540
Annette Ericsson Kvinna 1987 1:04:45.615 572 614
Annette Neergaard-möller Kvinna 1965 1:18:00.297 249 787
Annette Nyberg Kvinna 1961 1:06:26.278 2738 643
Annette Toresson VÄF Kvinna 1972 0:49:01.010 2218 99
Ann-ewa Hardstedt Kvinna 1979 0:46:38.360 2861 55
Anni Johansson Kvinna 1997 1:06:36.934 701 652
Annica Holsten Kvinna 1973 1:42:12.663 108 853
Annica Riley Kvinna 1974 0:55:45.119 2225 327
Annica Svärd Infinitum Recycling Kvinna 1971 1:06:47.261 2510 655
Annie Åkesson PwC Borås Kvinna 1992 0:53:00.009 2032 207
Annika Edström Kvinna 1954 0:55:58.001 1068 337
Annika Eriksson Kvinna 1968 0:53:33.178 2164 240
Annika Gunnarsson Kvinna 1972 0:54:14.959 1545 263
Annika Jonsson Kvinna 1970 0:54:18.519 1775 265
Annika Jöelaid Dalsjöfors TK Kvinna 1976 1:24:34.831 3008 810
Annika Larsson Molla Byalag Kvinna 1968 0:54:53.460 2267 282
Annika Mülla Kvinna 1965 1:18:01.839 1702 788
Annika Nygren Kvinna 1964 1:04:50.824 4519 618
Annika Risberg Kvinna 1965 0:55:38.152 1555 323
Annika Rydbäck Försäkringskassan Kvinna 1956 0:58:42.464 411 447
Ann-kristin Johansson Kvinna 1961 1:10:32.998 750 713
Ann-marie Nilsson Kvinna 1960 1:03:45.275 163 591
Ann-sofi Jönsson Kvinna 1985 0:49:30.819 2143 115
Ann-sofie Carlsson Ellos Kvinna 1975 1:03:55.573 1475 597
Ann-sofie Rihs Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1971 1:02:21.567 690 553
Ann-sofie Österberg Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1965 1:11:22.021 1323 727
Antje Johannsmeyer Kvinna 1972 0:53:09.666 4268 215
Anton Andersson Man 1993 0:51:32.836 929 788
Anton Bergstrand gustafsson Man 2003 0:54:56.881 1863 978
Anton Gustafsson Man 1990 0:52:12.931 1282 834
Anton Holmstrand Man 1996 1:08:14.761 3661 1310
Anton Persson Man 1995 0:47:09.099 15 464
Anton Sundbaum Man 1988 0:58:45.701 2750 1131
Anton Sundström Bredareds IF Man 1989 0:41:16.355 2768 140
Anton Trygg Man 1993 0:52:41.419 1055 857
Anton Valtersson Man 1989 1:07:51.928 809 1300
Apostolos Symeonidis Man 1991 0:57:13.848 1191 1081
Ardalan Sadeghi Man 1995 1:05:57.102 907 1279
Arek Hnat Man 1980 0:53:32.771 393 911
Ari Mäläskä Man 1980 0:50:32.576 717 722
Arne Lund Kvinna 1957 0:47:23.967 4593 67
Aron Lagercrantz Man 1988 0:58:54.002 2373 1135
Arto Repo Camfil Power Systems AB Man 1983 0:46:10.755 654 409
Astou Sene Tullinge Fif Kvinna 2002 0:44:51.873 2620 31
Astrid Berggren Kvinna 1953 0:57:24.926 1936 391
Attila Kovacs Man 1968 0:55:28.711 702 1000
Awat Rasoal Kvinna 1974 0:58:54.430 4033 452
Axel Isacsson Ulricehamns IF Skidor Man 2003 0:41:59.256 1940 170
Axel Johansson Man 2000 0:53:01.125 1603 879
Axel Mellegård Hydria Group Man 1992 1:01:30.578 3829 1211
Axel Ramhult IK Ymer Man 1998 0:37:00.243 4148 29
Aysun Gundogan Kvinna 1972 1:02:12.091 1736 548
Barbro Johansson Kvinna 1954 1:16:30.274 3859 774
Bashar Alkaddah Man 1985 1:08:39.283 2368 1315
Beata Olczyk Kvinna 1969 1:05:37.187 256 631
Bengt Byhlin Man 1957 0:56:15.200 1343 1042
Bengt Dahlquist Man 1958 1:04:27.798 1245 1264
Bengt Waller Man 1950 1:02:50.002 1284 1236
Bengt-göran Brännström Man 1951 0:51:55.481 167 814
Bengtåke Johansson Man 1948 1:02:04.473 4368 1220
Benjamin Emami larsson Man 2004 0:50:06.216 4039 686
Benjamin Fhager karlsson Man 1995 1:00:30.369 1828 1186
Benny Andersson Man 1961 1:12:31.832 1366 1347
Benny Gustavsson Man 1976 0:46:10.170 825 407
Benny Lindroth Man 1968 0:59:58.751 2677 1173
Benny Nilsson Man 1957 0:56:54.292 1179 1070
Benny Önnefält Man 1975 0:45:33.003 973 363
Berit Andersson Molla Byalag Kvinna 1970 0:44:53.436 438 32
Berit Svensson Kvinna 1964 1:08:12.589 126 684
Bernt Hagberg PRECOMPSOLOTIONS Man 1967 0:53:19.527 2918 901
Bernt Ståhl Man 1956 0:46:32.705 4309 435
Bertil Gustavsson Man 1964 1:09:18.549 294 1322
Bertil Litzell Man 1943 1:03:11.220 1441 1242
Bianca Vicars Kvinna 1976 0:57:20.447 2266 385
Birger Storberg Man 1975 0:48:08.692 2543 535
Birgit Söderberg Kvinna 1963 0:55:15.442 2274 310
Birgitta Arvidsson Kvinna 1967 1:00:48.112 471 509
Birgitta Elfström Kvinna 1959 1:02:37.365 2788 556
Birgitta Johnsson Kvinna 1968 0:42:21.692 1630 15
Björn Andersson Man 1979 0:52:04.677 1307 826
Björn Andersson Ulricehamn Man 1967 0:46:15.262 266 417
Björn Andrén Man 1968 0:39:04.305 282 67
Björn Donobaer Man 1976 0:42:10.317 3585 178
Björn Ekström Man 1961 0:51:03.927 510 759
Björn Eriksson ÄlgenochBjörnen Man 1981 0:56:09.939 4525 1033
Björn Hellgren Man 1981 0:50:14.679 1345 706
Björn Hjelm Man 1978 1:04:59.796 369 1270
Björn Johansson SOK Knallen Man 1976 0:41:37.295 2087 155
Björn Levin Man 1986 0:45:38.947 2546 373
Björn Linder Man 1973 0:44:48.486 11 315
Björn Nyman Man 1975 0:41:56.661 2757 169
Björn Schouenborg RISE Man 1959 0:48:58.238 2044 587
Bo Josefsson Man 1959 0:57:46.707 534 1104
Bo Klaesson Man 1948 0:51:56.599 4353 816
Bo Sandström SÄRF Man 1965 1:01:18.640 708 1208
Bo Torstensson Falkenberg Allstars Man 1969 0:35:30.243 4576 17
Boel Månsson Kvinna 1961 0:52:22.171 3735 191
Boris Preijde Man 1953 1:04:21.124 437 1260
Britt-marie Edenhorn Kvinna 1966 1:07:18.410 4385 666
Bruno Andersson Man 1984 0:49:21.177 203 621
Börje Johansson Man 1961 0:55:28.774 2060 1001
Börje Svensson Bredareds IF Man 1959 0:54:39.781 994 966
Cai Vogl Umara sportsclub/nexans Man 1985 0:36:35.480 1679 22
Cajsa Fredriksson Rydboholm sk Kvinna 1994 1:00:06.196 928 487
Cajsa Klaesson Kvinna 1997 1:13:35.904 1960 750
Calle Jakobsson Man 1996 0:46:16.751 284 418
Camilla Andersson Kvinna 1980 0:45:34.468 1476 38
Camilla Carlborg Kvinna 1966 0:56:33.925 1501 361
Camilla Carlsson Kvinna 1989 1:14:39.635 4065 761
Camilla Carlsson Kvinna 1972 1:10:22.597 2693 712
Camilla Hansson Kvinna 1968 1:13:11.728 2914 747
Camilla Håkanson Ulricehamn Kvinna 1969 0:54:07.988 1715 258
Camilla Jansson Kvinna 1978 0:49:41.054 1570 117
Camilla Johansson Kvinna 1968 0:51:14.077 4425 154
Camilla Lagerqvist Kvinna 1963 1:23:37.899 1364 806
Camilla Lundberg Kvinna 1973 1:11:51.098 4273 733
Camilla Sahlin claesson Kvinna 1969 0:55:01.296 677 290
Camilla Soergel Kvinna 1979 0:52:54.910 1984 206
Camilla Thoren Kvinna 1969 0:46:45.562 2758 58
Camilla Wäverstam Jag vill visst ha en t-shirt :/ XL Kvinna 1975 1:24:24.929 2506 808
Camilla Åsbogård Kvinna 1982 0:56:07.152 193 340
Carin Serrander Borås GIF Kvinna 1969 0:52:27.777 4521 194
Carina Arvidsson Kvinna 1965 0:59:27.956 2602 470
Carina Karlsson Kvinna 1959 1:12:54.995 788 744
Carl Bengtsson Man 1980 0:47:36.476 4254 492
Carl Björsson Man 1966 0:44:56.111 732 319
Carl Hallberg Man 1989 1:21:21.737 2216 1381
Carl Norlin Man 1985 1:35:21.459 2899 1399
Carl Roy Man 1992 0:43:58.244 1644 268
Carl Strand Fritsla IF Man 1999 1:08:51.112 1920 1319
Carl Von hofsten Man 1975 0:47:39.812 2887 499
Carl-axel Rosendahl Man 1992 0:43:31.602 2876 241
Carl-johan Hakeberg Man 1983 1:03:25.492 1353 1247
Carlos Valdivia yagüe Ericsson IF Man 1981 0:50:39.889 3882 733
Carol Guzman Kvinna 1979 0:59:44.612 4009 478
Carola Bülow Kvinna 1966 1:05:41.869 161 633
Carolin Glamheden Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1980 1:02:11.237 1882 547
Carolina Jakobsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1984 0:54:35.117 1109 275
Carolina Karlsson Kvinna 1978 1:18:52.133 989 795
Carolina Kumpula Kvinna 1982 1:09:51.443 2818 708
Carolina Lindström Kvinna 1984 1:10:53.884 776 720
Carolina Olausson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1983 1:20:25.316 1392 800
Caroline Swedengren Kvinna 1982 1:04:16.643 2280 603
Caroline Theil Kvinna 1976 0:58:05.710 25 425
Caroline Wallin Kvinna 1988 0:55:38.090 2647 322
Casper Kjellström Man 2004 0:51:00.363 3023 754
Catharina Pettersson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1965 0:56:58.019 1239 371
Catharina Ramhult Ulricehamns IF Kvinna 1966 0:48:23.767 2268 82
Catharina Sandblom Kvinna 1963 1:12:38.823 2006 740
Cathrin Forsman D8 Kvinna 1974 0:55:05.894 232 296
Cathrine Andersson RISE Up Kvinna 1960 1:00:39.019 2263 507
Catrin Persson KAVA, Södra Älvsborgs Sjukhus Kvinna 1967 1:27:25.092 1460 817
Cecilia Andersson Kraftens hus Kvinna 1974 0:57:57.497 4419 418
Cecilia Bodenhem Kvinna 1978 0:52:44.406 2099 202
Cecilia Colliander Kvinna 1979 0:48:47.812 1427 94
Cecilia Hedin @TheseTrails Kvinna 1987 0:55:02.576 4315 292
Celina Lovén Kvinna 1977 0:52:11.882 2773 186
Celinne Conradsson Kvinna 1995 1:01:27.324 1760 525
Chaido Chamalidou Kvinna 1972 1:01:59.976 2427 543
Charlie Kolander SOK Knallen Man 1969 0:45:03.875 2335 326
Charlie Möllbrink Kvinna 1987 1:06:08.334 1430 638
Charlie Olsen Man 1992 0:52:50.430 1643 869
Charlotta Fougberg Ullevi FK Kvinna 1985 0:33:11.453 4141 1
Charlotta Hagberg Kvinna 1973 0:53:16.228 817 220
Charlotta Skattberg Kvinna 1990 1:11:39.836 2436 729
Charlotte Persson Kvinna 1970 0:56:33.114 1582 360
Charlotte Råwall Partille Kvinna 1974 0:48:23.516 2881 81
Charlotte Simon Kvinna 1967 0:59:58.519 340 485
Christer Claesson Man 1968 0:51:00.941 139 755
Christer Hagberg Man 1964 0:55:40.159 2686 1005
Christer Lindquist AA Kött,Kiosk o Resor Man 1983 0:51:22.493 1890 781
Christer Mannfolk Man 1960 0:48:04.810 4387 529
Christer Rihs Man 1969 0:49:12.252 959 612
Christer Södeliden Man 1974 0:49:01.179 1143 594
Christian Bader Man 1964 0:50:13.980 2641 704
Christian Ekström Man 1969 0:41:49.154 364 165
Christian Fast Man 1977 0:50:23.594 2494 715
Christian Fast Man 1978 0:49:16.326 2730 615
Christian Gabrielsson Man 1982 0:56:04.834 1180 1029
Christian Henriksson Man 1983 0:48:51.956 793 578
Christian Klerfors Man 1971 0:52:04.199 843 824
Christian Krus Man 1985 0:44:13.477 483 285
Christian Larsson RISE Safety Man 1973 1:02:50.667 1604 1237
Christian Linde Man 1982 0:47:13.601 1298 470
Christian Olihn Man 1982 0:46:04.035 2649 399
Christian Oscarsson Man 1980 0:52:48.774 318 865
Christian Rasmussen Man 1976 0:53:50.070 1524 928
Christian Sjöberg Man 1978 0:55:12.095 324 991
Christina Knutsson Kvinna 1973 1:06:31.349 2358 649
Christina Nyman Fjärdings fjärilar Kvinna 1947 1:41:11.141 2279 851
Christina Sabel Kvinna 1958 1:35:57.047 2864 838
Christina Stråhle Kvinna 1957 1:32:13.760 2902 827
Christoffer Ahlin Axa Sports club Man 1984 0:53:03.086 3876 881
Christoffer Elwing Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1987 0:50:41.001 1272 735
Christoffer Grändborn Man 1992 0:45:21.727 4537 339
Christoffer Johansson Man 1989 0:42:44.773 2913 199
Christoffer Nyberg Ellos Group IF Man 1978 0:44:47.603 322 313
Christoffer Nätt Camfil Power Systems AB Man 1977 0:36:48.308 649 27
Christoffer Rihlert Borås Bil Man 1981 0:43:17.784 3704 226
Christoffer Stadig Man 1987 0:41:14.926 4014 139
Christos Tsonis SOK Knallen Man 1979 0:45:30.978 3971 357
Claes Andersson Man 1974 0:54:06.336 109 940
Claes Bengtsson Man 1982 0:41:37.254 661 154
Claes Lundberg RRR Man 1948 1:08:45.290 53 1318
Claes Persson Man 1975 0:52:49.787 1976 867
Claes Sundell Man 1969 0:51:14.868 552 775
Claes Valfridsson Man 1990 0:47:27.629 2061 485
Claes Wikström Högskolan i Borås Man 1951 1:08:40.410 3803 1316
Clas Olsson Man 1977 0:40:25.395 803 108
Clint Brooks Man 1985 0:45:47.332 580 386
Conny Josefsson Man 1969 1:29:38.068 2860 1395
Conny Ståhl Man 1953 0:47:46.543 4575 506
Conny Åkesson Tränningstorps IF Man 1965 0:59:14.501 915 1148
Corinne Johansson Kvinna 1984 1:02:17.346 1014 551
Cornelia Andersson Kvinna 1986 1:09:50.508 2812 707
Crister Carlsson watch my back Man 1959 1:10:08.912 1638 1327
Curt Larsson Hydria Group Man 1960 0:56:37.846 3813 1061
Dag Bjurklint Herkules VC Man 1955 0:56:47.582 2476 1066
Dag Glebe Man 1966 0:53:05.939 1866 885
Dan Gyllenberg Man 1975 0:52:25.369 2560 845
Daniel Andrén Man 1987 0:44:12.901 718 284
Daniel Björkmyr Hydria Group Man 1971 0:43:24.343 3816 235
Daniel Blomvall Team W Man 1984 0:50:11.940 1105 696
Daniel Brangelid Stema Man 1980 0:40:14.045 2105 101
Daniel Brink Man 1987 1:04:59.537 271 1269
Daniel Bäckström Man 1985 0:47:32.000 812 487
Daniel Forsgren Team Awesome Man 1986 0:53:14.202 601 895
Daniel Glanzen Holgers Man 1973 0:51:57.187 2323 817
Daniel Gurney Man 1971 0:50:53.914 2518 748
Daniel Hedenlid Man 1981 0:43:54.963 4520 261
Daniel Hedin Man 1974 0:53:52.527 63 931
Daniel Hölsö Man 1988 0:44:30.321 1547 300
Daniel Janevskl Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1981 0:45:14.636 1322 332
Daniel Jogeland Man 1973 0:55:42.015 326 1007
Daniel Johansson Man 1973 1:06:08.325 917 1281
Daniel Jonsson Man 1978 0:53:56.077 501 934
Daniel Järdemar Team Jälmers Ur Man 1975 0:51:54.527 4266 811
Daniel Kappel Borås Bil Sports Academy Man 1976 0:47:57.105 2791 520
Daniel Kristiansson Man 1979 0:51:55.676 821 815
Daniel Larsson Man 1995 0:41:13.757 1592 138
Daniel Lasson von mentzer Randstad Running Team Man 1995 0:56:54.301 1541 1071
Daniel Lindh Man 1984 0:59:07.093 1103 1142
Daniel Lund Man 1988 0:51:46.635 940 802
Daniel Marcus Man 1973 0:47:43.199 1490 503
Daniel Mossberg Man 1990 0:56:15.172 3654 1041
Daniel Näslund SOK Knallen Man 1978 0:45:10.102 836 329
Daniel Ohliv Man 1981 0:43:06.857 646 215
Daniel Parheden SOK Knallen Man 1993 0:40:49.651 239 119
Daniel Persson Man 1973 0:46:22.154 4565 425
Daniel Pettersson ACG Accent Man 1977 0:55:09.890 335 988
Daniel Robertsson Man 1983 0:52:49.229 890 866
Daniel Sjögren Man 1993 0:39:50.378 119 92
Daniel Svensson Borås SK Man 1975 0:37:15.222 4313 31
Daniel Svensson Äspereds IF Man 1979 0:40:29.921 3959 109
Daniel Teixeira Man 1979 0:55:23.136 1093 995
Daniel Turesson Man 1988 0:49:26.332 2085 634
Daniel Wikmyr Man 1975 0:44:17.256 853 289
Daniel Wööras E. Barkbit INC Man 1978 0:42:32.140 1266 194
Daniel Zackrisson Volvo IF Man 1981 0:44:23.627 589 294
Daniela Börjesson Kvinna 1995 0:58:02.512 1354 422
Daniela Richardsson Fristads Kvinna 1973 0:46:14.817 1189 47
Dante Sjöstrand Man 1996 0:59:53.931 4398 1170
David Ahlstrand Man 1999 0:52:55.490 1979 875
David Andersson Man 1982 0:45:42.494 2844 380
David Berar Man 1985 0:53:47.993 1446 926
David Brag Man 1973 0:53:08.697 211 888
David Börjesson Man 1987 0:51:47.896 2155 805
David Claesson Klubb Lubb Man 1974 0:50:53.531 3639 747
David Gustafsson Man 1981 0:41:38.289 3966 156
David Heigis Man 1978 0:50:49.253 1830 741
David Hårsmar Man 1978 1:00:52.800 198 1197
David Israelsson Man 1994 0:43:29.216 1287 238
David Jensen Man 1979 0:53:12.060 881 892
David Johansson Man 1976 1:15:21.208 1448 1362
David Johansson Man 1981 0:49:35.655 4229 648
David Johansson Man 1992 0:48:57.606 2632 586
David Lavallee Man 1991 1:07:20.369 2630 1294
David Pettersson Man 1985 0:38:20.829 1793 50
David Ronstad Man 1994 0:49:25.453 2423 631
David Wagiström Man 1988 0:45:52.851 245 390
Dennis Ahl Viskafors brandstation Man 1986 0:51:36.274 551 791
Dennis Dalviken Man 1985 0:52:56.266 602 877
Dennis Johansson Man 1965 0:48:16.697 425 540
Dennis Lenberg SpiraInvest Man 1971 0:41:28.894 4021 148
Dennis Rybell Man 1986 0:49:08.705 351 607
Dennis Westberg Man 1993 0:51:13.378 3657 771
Derartu Delesa Löparakademin Kvinna 1996 0:34:40.241 3973 3
Desiree Dahlgren Kvinna 1968 1:01:55.918 226 542
Desirée Davidsson Kvinna 1987 1:01:32.476 1300 531
Dmytro Kozlov Man 1983 0:53:51.059 347 929
Donald Isaksson Man 1963 0:54:56.099 195 977
Dora Kappe Kvinna 1980 0:53:58.313 2643 251
Dorcas Johansson Enhörna IF Kvinna 1987 0:39:02.918 3622 5
Edvard Hultqvist Man 1977 0:57:20.644 856 1087
Elena Eckhardt Kvinna 1974 0:57:48.553 1565 409
Elenor Bengtsson Kvinna 1988 0:54:28.771 2162 271
Elias Fröjd Man 1988 1:05:06.107 4594 1273
Elias Gustafsson Ulricehamns IBK Man 1998 0:47:13.823 1556 471
Elin Andersson Kvinna 1987 0:57:16.967 1292 383
Elin Bergman Kvinna 1989 0:56:17.337 1310 346
Elin Fransson Kvinna 1994 1:11:29.733 2228 728
Elin Högeryd carlén Kvinna 1988 0:59:21.125 1471 466
Elin Jireskog Kvinna 1991 1:00:59.400 935 514
Elin Johansson Kvinna 1993 0:59:34.528 700 473
Elin Josefsson Kvinna 1979 0:54:09.959 1098 259
Elin Kängström Kvinna 1986 0:55:56.064 4289 335
Elin Ståhl STEMA Kvinna 1996 0:46:14.832 2653 48
Elin Trimmel Kvinna 1986 1:04:48.141 2243 616
Elina Eriksson Kvinna 1990 0:45:35.035 1537 39
Elina Erlandsson Sparbanken Sjuhärad Kvinna 1993 0:51:09.648 1329 153
Elina Huhtala Kvinna 1984 0:49:56.095 2734 123
Elina Johansson Kvinna 1984 0:53:24.451 744 229
Elinore Lannér martinsson - Kvinna 1985 0:55:14.915 1024 308
Elisabeth Bergh PwC Borås Kvinna 1986 0:53:41.215 2041 243
Elisabeth Börjesson Kvinna 1969 0:59:48.142 1251 480
Elisabeth Eliasson Kvinna 1966 0:58:01.362 2029 421
Elisabeth Hed Kvinna 1974 0:54:11.454 966 260
Elisabeth Larsson Kvinna 1963 0:57:47.739 4044 407
Elisabeth Matzen Kvinna 1966 1:01:10.690 4172 519
Elisabeth Sundell Kvinna 1967 0:59:42.380 553 477
Elisabeth Svala lind Kvinna 1969 0:55:10.181 207 303
Elisabeth Zetterstrand Kvinna 1983 0:58:20.320 877 433
Elisabeth ingrid maria Elander Kvinna 1964 1:03:13.008 1552 572
Ellen Björktegen Kvinna 1990 1:03:37.104 2079 584
Ellen Hultberg Kvinna 1992 0:49:26.433 2175 109
Ellen Lindell Hestra if Kvinna 1979 0:47:14.701 4286 65
Ellen Mårtensson Kvinna 1999 1:07:19.119 879 668
Ellinor Andreasson Kvinna 1978 1:01:48.075 1558 538
Elsa Fahlén Kvinna 1981 0:58:10.987 2468 429
Elvira Kim Kvinna 1981 1:03:39.971 1896 587
Emelie Isaksson Kvinna 1991 0:49:22.016 317 106
Emelie Johansson Kronängs IF Kvinna 2005 0:53:38.559 2302 242
Emelie Johansson Ica Maxi Malmö Kvinna 1983 0:53:53.034 2336 248
Emelie Melin Kvinna 2000 0:57:47.757 1751 408
Emelie Rolén Kvinna 1986 0:51:41.201 2756 168
Emelie Roos Kvinna 1998 1:14:18.582 429 759
Emelie Rosengren Kvinna 1989 0:56:59.541 1384 373
Emelie Waldehorn Kvinna 1983 0:53:46.905 410 247
Emil Andersson Man 1986 0:59:03.134 147 1139
Emil Björklund Man 1986 0:39:24.115 4095 78
Emil Haglund Man 1989 1:03:16.956 2491 1245
Emil Johansson Skanska IF Man 1987 0:38:07.048 246 48
Emil Rosborg Man 1996 0:43:29.383 2802 239
Emil Sahlberg Man 1979 0:49:11.832 2414 611
Emil Samuelsson Man 1992 0:58:40.298 2075 1129
Emil Schultz Man 1989 0:52:45.482 1138 862
Emil Säisä Man 1994 1:37:02.986 3977 1400
Emilia Lindström Sok Knallen Kvinna 1988 0:48:34.072 891 86
Emilia Pihl Kvinna 1991 1:28:43.834 3584 820
Emilia Swanson Kvinna 1995 0:58:18.713 1756 432
Emina Beganovic Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1964 0:55:14.334 1811 307
Emma Borovac Kvinna 2003 1:03:38.397 104 585
Emma Bäcklund Kvinna 1994 0:47:39.740 1424 70
Emma Glansin Kvinna 1984 0:48:57.663 2248 97
Emma Grönesjö Kvinna 1979 1:02:53.509 1263 561
Emma Gustafsson Team GW Kvinna 1990 0:48:10.389 901 75
Emma Haraldsson Kvinna 1985 0:49:46.340 2153 120
Emma Johansson Borås Kvinna 1991 0:43:27.110 1362 23
Emma Johansson Kvinna 1975 0:53:23.425 115 227
Emma Jylhänlahti Team Kärrabacken Kvinna 1991 0:53:26.214 570 231
Emma Karlsson Kvinna 1984 0:56:57.383 2196 370
Emma Larsson Borås Ravens Kvinna 2000 1:03:09.853 1704 571
Emma Lindberg Kvinna 1980 1:07:19.643 260 669
Emma Lindvert Kvinna 1975 0:48:18.038 609 77
Emma Nilsson Kvinna 1972 0:48:20.605 4395 78
Emma Nyqvist Kvinna 1973 1:03:50.280 2199 596
Emma Ohlsson Kvinna 1983 0:57:04.338 323 376
Emma Olsson Dalsjöfors GOIF Kvinna 2002 0:49:57.218 1973 124
Emma Ragnarsson Kvinna 1982 0:57:47.449 1196 406
Emma Schnell Fristad GoiF Kvinna 1975 1:04:45.225 21 613
Emma Särén Kvinna 1982 0:44:13.729 1130 28
Emma Teern lingman Kvinna 1986 1:00:46.140 3763 508
Emma Wennberg Kvinna 1990 1:13:41.260 1850 753
Emmy Danestad Kvinna 2001 0:57:01.431 3683 375
Ensio Martikainen Man 1949 0:56:52.104 2269 1069
Eric Andell Man 1999 1:18:50.319 1348 1375
Eric Anell Man 1966 0:46:11.456 1443 411
Eric Gustafsson Man 1962 0:59:49.850 1864 1165
Eric Hjelmesten Man 1987 0:54:06.540 208 941
Eric Lundmark Centiro Man 1990 0:51:54.655 1363 812
Eric Lönn Man 1980 0:58:08.469 2092 1116
Eric Nilsson Dark Trail Runners Man 1987 0:47:47.553 926 507
Eric Sjölin Man 1984 0:43:45.527 1989 255
Eric Winroth Mariedals IK Man 1960 1:06:03.560 2470 1280
Erica Claesson PwC Borås Kvinna 1991 0:45:14.072 2052 34
Erik Andersson Man 1992 1:20:22.385 1381 1379
Erik Andersson City Knalleland Man 1995 0:47:36.063 2829 491
Erik Andersson Man 1993 0:45:30.772 3662 355
Erik Axelsson Man 1992 0:46:47.066 1176 445
Erik Backlund Äspereds IF Man 2001 0:42:22.460 2138 185
Erik Bergmam SG Man 1996 0:40:59.782 2929 126
Erik Blixt Man 1989 0:53:30.469 544 908
Erik Fransson Borås SK Man 2002 0:40:34.358 2562 112
Erik Fredriksson FC Kabel åttio Man 1997 0:52:04.457 927 825
Erik Gross Man 1987 0:37:28.653 2804 35
Erik Hallberg Man 1984 0:59:53.801 2405 1169
Erik Hulthén Man 1978 1:00:55.158 2237 1199
Erik Karlsson Securitas Man 1989 0:55:07.204 4228 986
Erik Lund Stenungsunds OK Man 2000 0:52:23.623 2746 844
Erik Martinsson Man 1981 0:47:39.249 262 498
Erik Nero Mullsjö SOK Man 1990 0:36:44.832 986 25
Erik Peterson Man 1969 0:52:20.149 362 839
Erik Staaf Man 1985 0:39:52.936 1737 95
Erik Strömberg Fristads Kansas Group Man 1977 0:43:57.462 1178 267
Erik Svanberg Man 1984 0:41:47.212 2192 162
Erik Wickström SOK Knallen Man 1982 0:35:22.266 2786 15
Erik Williamson Man 1964 1:22:28.046 801 1387
Erika Berg levin Kvinna 1979 0:48:57.666 4073 98
Erika Dinis Hälle IF Kvinna 1975 0:39:50.984 4318 7
Erika Jofur Kvinna 1985 1:07:42.514 2257 676
Erika Nyströmme Kvinna 1974 0:58:26.233 1600 438
Erika Thid Kvinna 1990 0:53:26.081 876 230
Erika Torin Kvinna 1971 0:52:09.756 2676 182
Erla Thorleifsdottir Kvinna 1977 1:06:10.867 3929 639
Eskil Fredlund Man 2005 0:52:43.400 3724 859
Esko Österbacka Team Österbacka Man 1974 0:43:37.613 2481 246
Eva Arnell Kvinna 1976 0:57:21.410 2472 387
Eva Hultqvist Kvinna 1976 0:57:21.089 855 386
Eva Mänd Kvinna 1962 0:58:42.952 2997 450
Eva Nordenson Hestra idrottsförening Kvinna 1951 1:15:27.704 3589 764
Eva Öhrn Kvinna 1971 1:06:57.378 146 657
Ewa Book Kvinna 1960 1:05:33.187 1535 629
Ewa Bramstång Kvinna 1973 0:57:29.632 1003 397
Eva-lena Aspelin Kvinna 1980 1:08:43.259 2282 694
Eva-lena Skoog Kvinna 1969 1:12:23.441 4542 738
Eva-li Bodén Kvinna 1980 1:28:29.479 724 819
Evangelos Karigkas Man 1979 0:55:49.793 4043 1015
Evelina Bingebo Tväråbäcks IK Kvinna 1982 0:58:07.794 1988 427
Evelina Eckegren Kvinna 1987 1:16:24.749 2441 773
Evelina Nodesjö Kvinna 1983 1:01:38.661 61 534
Ewelina Karlsson Kvinna 1992 0:56:23.216 1692 351
Fabian Delsvik Man 2001 0:51:06.062 4588 762
Fabian Wiland Man 1990 0:56:54.345 3646 1072
Fanny Johansson Kvinna 1994 1:18:33.166 1905 791
Fanny Sjöblom Kvinna 1992 0:50:54.945 1294 144
Felice Andersson Kvinna 1989 0:48:34.713 1223 89
Felicia Almgren Kvinna 2004 0:55:52.349 806 330
Felicia Lundberg Kvinna 1996 0:59:13.380 1351 461
Felix Pihl Man 1990 1:13:58.073 3581 1353
Fereidon Hosseinabadi Man 1968 0:47:54.627 2575 515
Ferenc Tafferner Man 1951 1:00:54.746 2967 1198
Fernando Dinis Pipelife Sverige AB Man 1971 0:43:33.444 2025 244
Fia Carlsson Kvinna 1970 0:46:18.272 476 49
Filip Elisson Man 1993 0:50:20.358 545 711
Filip Franzén Man 1991 0:42:24.393 3807 187
Filip Johansson Hestra IF Man 1995 0:36:09.822 4591 21
Filip Lennhager Man 1999 0:48:24.481 4480 551
Filip Sandström Man 1997 0:57:19.455 4253 1085
Franco Sanchez Man 1998 1:00:15.832 2705 1180
Franco Trobbiani Sok Knallen Man 1965 0:44:09.691 2839 280
Frank Andersson Man 1976 0:50:18.277 2966 709
Frank Gunnarsson Man 1956 1:00:51.897 861 1196
Fredd Runesson Fritsla VIK Man 1950 1:18:40.721 1918 1374
Freddy Gonzalez Man 1974 0:43:41.693 4592 249
Fredric Axelsson Willhem Man 1991 0:57:00.860 586 1077
Fredric Kjellberg Man 1970 0:43:55.046 1106 262
Fredric Regnér Lubb Man 1973 0:47:56.325 1410 518
Fredric Widehill Parker Man 1969 0:51:13.579 1869 772
Fredrik Andersson Man 1967 0:49:19.840 4152 618
Fredrik Antonsson Man 1974 0:39:19.403 2115 75
Fredrik Ask Man 1969 0:42:31.308 3916 193
Fredrik Bartholdsson Man 1975 0:46:50.605 3636 449
Fredrik Bjerke Man 1970 0:45:38.878 967 372
Fredrik Boström Team Swedemount SC Man 1979 0:45:45.364 2205 383
Fredrik Carlsson Man 1978 0:50:34.194 4085 724
Fredrik Clason Man 1973 0:40:35.257 199 115
Fredrik Ekelund Man 1965 0:42:57.059 2615 209
Fredrik Ekman Man 1984 0:41:55.321 419 168
Fredrik Engström Borås GIF Man 1973 0:47:04.368 1826 458
Fredrik Eriksson IK Ymer Man 1966 0:46:48.566 4015 446
Fredrik Forssell Särf Fristad Man 1971 0:47:11.643 797 468
Fredrik Frisk Man 1965 1:03:50.384 828 1252
Fredrik Grindemark Ica Maxi Malmö Man 1979 0:51:12.468 2230 770
Fredrik Hansson RISE Man 1968 0:48:04.161 1527 528
Fredrik Hedin Man 1982 0:49:21.807 1164 622
Fredrik Jingnäs Man 1965 0:53:19.791 2941 902
Fredrik Johansson Man 1979 0:56:22.404 2321 1048
Fredrik Karlander Ramudden Man 1978 1:08:18.306 604 1311
Fredrik Larsson Man 1972 0:42:42.873 1622 198
Fredrik Lovén Man 1981 0:52:11.498 3865 832
Fredrik Mänd Man 1988 0:47:17.002 1834 475
Fredrik Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 1969 0:43:23.417 2584 233
Fredrik Ottosson Man 1970 0:52:36.092 1221 855
Fredrik Risto Man 1988 0:56:40.063 1586 1063
Fredrik Sandmer SOK Knallen Man 1994 0:40:54.291 559 121
Fredrik Sigurd SOK Knallen Man 1975 0:37:31.658 695 37
Fredrik Strid Strängbetong AB Man 1983 0:48:01.798 3673 526
Fredrik Sundström Parker Hannifin Man 1971 0:45:33.626 1670 364
Fredrik Svedfors Man 1972 0:47:10.328 2823 465
Fredrik Svensson Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1973 0:52:10.513 2988 830
Fredrik Svensson Man 1975 0:43:31.029 1158 240
Fredrik Zetterman Man 1989 0:43:02.200 4522 212
Fredrik Ödh Man 1991 0:46:25.958 171 428
Frida Andreasson Kvinna 1992 1:00:31.456 895 502
Frida Barrstrand Kvinna 1981 0:54:49.889 3812 280
Frida Blank Kvinna 1977 0:52:53.684 3912 205
Frida Drotz Kvinna 1987 0:55:55.675 370 334
Frida Ekeblom Kvinna 1979 0:54:55.179 110 284
Frida Eriksson KAVA, Södra Älvsborgs Sjukhus Kvinna 1990 1:06:23.559 2980 641
Frida Fridén wilke Kvinna 1996 1:11:15.607 3580 723
Frida Hefty Kvinna 1976 0:58:17.316 2457 431
Frida Wiener Kvinna 1980 0:57:31.388 2591 398
Friederike Larsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1966 1:16:19.252 1086 772
Gabriel Philipson Man 1984 0:50:12.406 205 697
Geeta Stohm Kvinna 1985 1:09:11.345 746 700
Getachew Kidie Man 2000 0:30:00.603 3972 2
Ginwah Auyeung Man 1989 0:47:50.604 1248 510
Giorgos Pouros Man 1985 0:52:29.078 4321 850
Gisela Hjort Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1962 1:42:34.168 1236 855
Glenn Gren Man 1982 0:44:02.413 2732 273
Glenn Svensson Man 1969 0:54:13.968 3664 946
Goran Majdandzic Man 1985 0:39:15.348 1690 71
Guje Boman Kvinna 1959 1:41:19.649 2125 852
Gun-lis Bellhem Kvinna 1956 1:07:09.787 1964 662
Gunnel Rickardsson Kvinna 1965 0:55:10.903 4389 304
Gustav Brännström Man 1990 0:46:30.037 168 431
Gustav Carlsson Pipelife Sverige AB Man 1992 0:44:20.390 2040 291
Gustav Jönsson Man 1983 0:58:46.911 224 1133
Gustav Käck Man 1981 0:41:20.132 4163 142
Gustav Mellegård Hydria Group Man 1990 0:56:03.894 3833 1028
Gustav Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 2001 0:45:31.224 2583 359
Gustav Nordström andersson Man 2002 0:54:26.980 2404 960
Gustav Svenungsson Beyond Communication Man 1993 0:57:28.264 383 1091
Gustav Ölund Man 2002 1:01:38.520 3958 1212
Gytis Gelgota Almås DreamTeam Man 1976 0:49:08.208 1817 606
Gyöngyi Berecz Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1955 1:05:01.348 1797 620
Göran Hjärtfors Man 1954 0:50:56.674 1774 751
Göran Johansson SOK Knallen Man 1957 0:47:43.937 1755 505
Göran Kilbo Man 1955 1:00:25.910 2714 1185
Göran Nilsson Man 1964 1:10:38.476 998 1333
Göran Nyström Man 1971 0:51:14.384 3900 774
Göran Ramstedt Ellos Man 1966 1:29:30.203 581 1394
Göran Samuelsson Man 1972 0:49:28.088 2670 639
Hajan Sharef Man 1987 1:18:33.621 2416 1373
Halima Emanuelsson Kvinna 1967 1:15:45.620 1878 768
Halima Younis Kvinna 1985 0:50:32.364 522 136
Hanna Berggren Kvinna 1979 0:53:20.816 302 226
Hanna Bäckänger Kvinna 1982 0:51:07.092 2350 150
Hanna Ekman Hydria Group Kvinna 2003 1:05:40.733 3835 632
Hanna Gerhardsson Gerhardsson Motivation Kvinna 1982 0:40:34.682 2797 10
Hanna Karlsson Kvinna 1981 0:54:58.110 516 288
Hanna Kranshag Kvinna 1976 1:00:49.260 292 510
Hanna Lassing Kvinna 1975 0:58:00.103 2822 419
Hanna Nilsson Team Hannut&Karut Kvinna 1983 1:22:07.588 2983 804
Hannah Moors Kvinna 1989 0:53:23.747 1491 228
Hannele Juntunen Kvinna 1988 0:48:34.146 2031 87
Hannu Soppela Almås DreamTeam Man 1964 1:13:37.525 1801 1350
Hans Andersson Man 1971 0:53:37.988 1377 917
Hans Bodén Man 1953 0:58:02.136 1064 1111
Hans Gustafsson SOK Knallen Man 1967 0:51:06.145 859 764
Hans Höijer Man 1969 0:55:56.052 1456 1019
Hans Karlson Man 1955 0:48:41.536 3918 563
Hans Käll sok knallen Man 1955 0:51:32.139 748 786
Hans Larsson Man 1966 1:08:21.223 1978 1312
Hans Mossberg Man 1961 0:54:42.954 2846 969
Hans Odqvist Man 1957 1:01:05.852 227 1202
Hans Persson Man 1969 0:51:37.721 1163 793
Hans-christian Lövhage Man 1992 0:55:19.898 2177 994
Hans-erik Berggren Man 1948 1:02:14.863 2656 1226
Hansi Gerdhardsson Hydria Group Man 1974 0:52:16.535 3837 836
Hasima Bralic Kvinna 1966 0:52:00.484 103 176
Hedda Johannesson grenlöv Kvinna 1996 1:17:18.410 1696 783
Helen Andersson Kvinna 1977 0:50:07.360 2877 128
Helen Gustavsson Kvinna 1966 0:54:05.380 1548 256
Helen Landerborn Kvinna 1975 0:55:51.420 1794 329
Helen Persson Borgstena IF Kvinna 1977 0:51:55.344 1520 173
Helén Angervik PersICA Kvinna 1964 1:08:47.306 2585 696
Helén Roos dimova Kvinna 1971 1:35:22.691 2901 833
Helena Elmquist Kvinna 1975 0:56:28.896 2238 354
Helena Gustafsson Kvinna 1966 0:55:37.472 1017 319
Helena Gustavsson Kvinna 1982 0:58:16.144 3792 430
Helena Hoff Kvinna 1966 1:37:28.729 2916 845
Helena Höglin Kvinna 1968 1:12:49.340 180 743
Helena Lindberg luoga Kvinna 1975 1:07:07.148 2203 660
Helena Meijer Kvinna 1960 1:05:23.587 1233 626
Helena Melander Kvinna 1970 0:55:11.581 1045 305
Helena Millberg Kvinna 1976 0:44:20.596 2067 29
Helena Munthe jiseborn Kvinna 1983 1:02:24.677 633 555
Helena Rowell Kvinna 1960 1:21:46.636 2726 801
Helena Sandmer Kvinna 1992 0:45:53.118 1050 43
Helena Sjöblom Kvinna 1986 1:05:51.775 2739 636
Helena Söderlund Kvinna 1974 1:35:58.790 2900 839
Helena Uusitalo Kvinna 1983 0:55:33.652 4028 318
Helena Werneholm Kvinna 1985 1:01:05.725 1434 517
Helena Wernersson Kvinna 1988 0:51:49.116 2487 172
Heléne Ahlberg Kvinna 1969 0:58:56.445 3956 453
Hélène Raneby Kvinna 1961 1:07:29.356 2366 672
Henning Jämtander Astma & allergiföreningen, Borås Man 2003 0:49:01.576 3846 595
Henrik Alexanderson Man 1979 0:45:36.321 1848 369
Henrik Alsin Man 1972 0:45:25.018 2716 345
Henrik Andersen Man 1971 0:59:34.605 1493 1156
Henrik Andersson Man 1992 0:47:26.364 1187 482
Henrik Axelsson Bodarunners Man 1969 1:00:31.520 2703 1187
Henrik Bengtson If Runners Man 1967 0:51:54.012 1562 810
Henrik Björnander Man 1973 0:45:24.098 201 342
Henrik Carlsson Junan Aikido Rävlanda Man 1973 0:48:19.400 404 546
Henrik Claesson Man 1988 0:49:03.276 4445 598
Henrik Dahlgren Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1966 0:41:36.267 4377 153
Henrik Eldholm Man 1979 1:00:02.090 1590 1175
Henrik Granefelt Borås Bil sport Academy Man 1973 0:46:56.899 3578 453
Henrik Grönberg Man 1971 0:49:18.585 3947 617
Henrik Hansson Man 1977 0:56:10.297 2627 1035
Henrik Harrysson Borås Bil Sport Academy Man 1978 0:46:01.499 2657 397
Henrik Hellemar Man 1983 0:52:33.370 2400 854
Henrik Julander Man 1970 0:55:53.440 2863 1017
Henrik Karlsson Man 1973 0:59:30.812 2187 1154
Henrik Karlsson Man 1987 1:02:28.112 3618 1231
Henrik Karlsson Kungsäters if Man 1990 0:45:16.954 4041 335
Henrik Karlsson Man 1976 0:51:10.130 4473 768
Henrik Karlsson Man 1972 1:07:21.871 1899 1295
Henrik Kjaer Man 1978 0:50:01.971 2874 682
Henrik Kjellgren Man 1977 1:02:22.764 2314 1229
Henrik Lannerhjelm Man 1975 0:44:34.682 1226 305
Henrik Larsson PwC Borås Man 1982 0:35:23.879 2035 16
Henrik Lindblom Man 1977 0:48:24.020 1197 550
Henrik Litzell Man 1980 0:38:42.532 1883 57
Henrik Munthe Man 1972 0:46:43.492 2233 439
Henrik Nord Man 1990 0:49:27.573 810 638
Henrik Paulsson Man 1969 0:45:18.331 2613 337
Henrik Rydberg Man 1970 1:17:39.973 2695 1372
Henrik Sjöberg SOK knallen Man 1984 0:40:44.999 4495 117
Henrik Thorander Blidsberg Man 1983 0:39:41.320 2559 87
Henrik Tillander Rise certifiering Man 1972 0:49:24.991 2056 630
Henrik Wassén Man 1994 0:50:14.251 2866 705
Henrik Wilbert Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1984 0:44:28.380 2825 297
Henrik Virta Man 1972 1:07:35.678 1971 1298
Henrik Zackrisson IK Trasten Man 1981 0:35:38.484 4494 18
Henrik Åbom CK Olympic Man 1980 0:37:23.286 3001 33
Henry Larsson Man 1965 0:45:05.240 1705 328
Henry Lundbäck Man 1960 1:10:05.069 2008 1326
Hesam Ansari Man 1982 0:53:14.979 461 896
Hilde Knutson Kvinna 1971 0:52:30.601 2645 195
Huamei Zhang Redondo TFC Kvinna 1971 0:55:20.859 1588 312
Hugo Lundstedt Man 2003 0:52:00.416 3725 820
Hugo Pinto Man 1969 1:01:00.798 963 1200
Håkan Alm Högskolan i Borås Man 1969 0:49:40.016 4008 655
Håkan Benjaminsson Man 1977 0:44:14.390 2502 286
Håkan Eriksson Man 1962 0:54:47.197 2128 972
Håkan Fröblom Man 1979 0:55:27.057 1116 999
Håkan Hederen Man 1972 0:45:26.656 3671 349
Håkan Mouwitz Man 1964 1:06:55.434 3805 1287
Håkan Persson Man 1959 0:47:22.752 4092 478
Håkan Säwemark Man 1955 1:02:09.808 2851 1224
Ida Boman Kvinna 1990 0:48:53.243 1360 96
Ida Collinius Kvinna 1991 0:58:42.485 1532 448
Ida Dahlberg Kvinna 1995 1:04:49.992 2194 617
Ida Friberg . Kvinna 1990 1:11:48.466 2723 731
Ida Grindsiö Kvinna 1980 0:57:22.402 291 389
Ida Haataja Kvinna 1992 0:49:19.321 3707 105
Ida Legnemark Kvinna 1981 0:45:58.564 687 45
Ida Magnusson Kvinna 1983 0:49:26.796 2659 110
Ida Sjöberg Kvinna 1982 0:51:18.974 617 158
Ida Windhage Kvinna 1987 0:57:09.368 1579 380
Iida Vainio Kvinna 1996 1:10:52.289 1615 717
Ilias Outras Man 1974 1:04:27.629 1981 1263
Ina Cedheim Kvinna 1972 1:08:46.804 749 695
Inge Söderlund Man 1958 1:00:23.496 1390 1183
Ingela Bergström Kvinna 1968 1:13:22.824 1611 748
Ingela Holvila Kvinna 1968 1:20:20.697 3677 799
Ingemar Carlsson ABC Vent Man 1960 1:10:45.288 2745 1336
Ingemar Nordling Man 1955 1:21:20.031 1331 1380
Inger Friberg Kvinna 1956 0:53:43.157 2971 244
Inger-lise Engebretsen Kvinna 1978 0:59:21.882 462 467
Ingmarie Lejvell Kvinna 1958 1:35:58.811 2897 840
Ingrid Krafft Hestra IF Kvinna 1949 1:01:43.106 1053 537
Ioannis Moshidis Man 1976 0:59:49.312 2434 1164
Ioannis Sotiriadis Man 1988 0:51:29.082 1206 784
Irene Arvidsson Kvinna 1947 1:16:44.423 71 776
Irene Höglund lammassaari A2 Högskolan i Borås Kvinna 1966 0:55:31.669 774 316
Isabel Saikkonen Kvinna 1992 0:46:35.524 1308 53
Isabell Melander Kvinna 1988 0:57:52.791 783 414
Isabell Wester Kvinna 1994 1:14:33.781 214 760
Isabella Baarman Kvinna 1958 1:31:52.100 2976 825
Isabella Hansson Kvinna 1998 1:17:02.728 1507 781
Isabelle Johansson Kvinna 1995 0:45:47.152 426 41
Isak Ahlvik Man 1995 0:48:10.700 4108 537
Isak Sandin Man 1997 0:56:14.068 414 1038
Ivana Jakesevic Kvinna 1985 1:25:49.908 186 811
Ivan-philippe Gbehi RescueLife247 Man 1996 1:00:24.499 3895 1184
Ivar thor Finnsson Man 2004 0:47:54.937 2858 516
Ivica Jailovic Man 1961 0:47:11.033 851 466
Jaana Remahl Kvinna 1982 1:10:41.135 1013 714
Jakob Böhm IK Ymer Man 1990 0:32:19.674 3902 6
Jakob Dahlbeck Man 1988 0:52:52.816 366 873
Jakob Wahlskog Man 1986 0:41:02.216 3669 128
Jan Andersson Man 1966 0:45:01.294 2765 324
Jan Andersson Parker Man 1967 1:02:03.309 1594 1218
Jan Andersson Man 1967 0:44:37.711 2015 307
Jan Holgersson Navåsens FK Man 1950 1:02:08.729 1655 1223
Jan Johannesson Man 1964 1:17:20.498 587 1370
Jan Johansson Man 1975 0:58:27.298 683 1125
Jan Johansson Man 1960 0:47:52.096 70 513
Jan Jöelaid Dalsjöfors TK Man 1971 1:07:05.386 3005 1291
Jan Löngårdh Man 1966 0:50:47.166 1054 738
Jan Nerman Man 1976 1:21:38.462 3666 1383
Jan Nevala Man 1978 0:51:46.798 2801 804
Jan Nåfält Man 1964 0:51:05.770 4380 761
Jan-erik Elander Man 1965 0:57:07.843 1551 1080
Jan-freddy Fjeld Man 1969 0:49:27.312 29 637
Jani Kivinen Serf Man 1975 0:47:19.365 550 477
Jani Lassila Stema Man 1978 0:38:40.951 2104 56
Janne Martikainen Man 1971 0:47:34.291 2258 488
Jan-olof Gustafsson Man 1956 1:15:00.075 1065 1359
Japhet Kipkorir Man 1981 0:31:35.930 4586 4
Jarek Bednarz Man 1973 0:55:35.127 452 1003
Jari Säisä Man 1968 1:34:56.967 3976 1398
Jarmo Säisä Man 1971 1:34:56.242 4001 1397
Jaroslaw Wieczorek Parker Hannifin AB Man 1966 0:58:04.482 1559 1112
Jeanette Holmgren Kvinna 1972 0:55:04.776 308 295
Jeanette Olofsson Kvinna 1970 0:57:56.717 78 415
Jennie Flysjö Kvinna 1991 0:53:09.652 1099 214
Jennie Johansson Kvinna 1985 0:48:09.613 34 74
Jennie Svensson Kvinna 1976 0:52:13.975 2911 188
Jennifer Dutton Kvinna 1973 1:03:13.205 804 574
Jennifer Elze Kvinna 1989 1:00:33.663 422 503
Jennifer Gabre Kvinna 1994 0:47:15.493 827 66
Jenny Adbo Kvinna 1977 1:11:17.637 504 724
Jenny Alfredsson Kvinna 1986 0:58:05.652 357 424
Jenny Aneljung Kvinna 1977 0:51:47.561 2129 171
Jenny Börjesson Paleohälsa Kvinna 1975 0:54:26.070 107 270
Jenny Haglund Kvinna 1986 0:57:29.124 1785 395
Jenny Lindberg Kvinna 1980 0:51:44.536 339 169
Jenny Mårtensson Kvinna 1980 0:56:56.686 1636 368
Jenny Nilsson Strömskolan Kvinna 1977 0:57:26.095 1693 392
Jenny Nilsson Kvinna 1984 1:02:12.955 745 550
Jenny Petersson Kvinna 1979 0:53:58.885 579 253
Jenny Skoglund Kvinna 1976 0:48:31.560 1020 83
Jenny Sund Kvinna 1982 0:49:28.868 200 113
Jenny Westberg Kvinna 1984 1:13:51.428 3628 756
Jens Bengtsson Särf Man 1969 0:50:01.400 767 681
Jens Ericson Man 1974 1:17:36.037 1957 1371
Jens Forsman Man 1971 0:47:37.476 1663 494
Jens Lingman Hydria Group Man 1979 0:43:52.843 3836 258
Jens Ljungcrantz Man 1980 0:44:16.940 263 288
Jens Wilhelmsson Man 1973 1:14:41.561 3667 1357
Jeroen Van nijkerken Man 1969 0:49:37.689 1342 653
Jerry Andersson Man 1983 0:57:17.032 2855 1084
Jerry Nordh Man 1969 1:06:37.903 1485 1285
Jesper Anderson Man 1971 0:54:16.038 874 947
Jesper Brofjärd Borås SK Man 1990 0:37:38.623 1739 41
Jesper Brännmark Man 1998 0:47:48.668 1701 509
Jesper Klasson Man 1988 0:48:34.017 1578 558
Jesper Neumann Man 1974 0:44:30.907 2490 302
Jesper Persson Svenljunga ik Man 1967 0:59:35.224 3617 1157
Jesper Ryhd ABC-vent Man 1970 0:56:51.581 2397 1068
Jesper Stensson Man 1995 1:08:07.030 558 1306
Jesper Storberg Man 2001 0:46:57.167 2544 454
Jesper Svenningsson Stema Man 1977 0:45:40.281 2101 377
Jesper Tomasini Man 1987 0:45:26.470 1062 348
Jessica Birgersson Kvinna 1978 0:50:07.035 3694 127
Jessica Björn Kvinna 1973 0:53:04.962 1425 212
Jessica Eriksson Kvinna 1986 1:02:21.963 1686 554
Jessica Hansson Kvinna 1975 0:50:35.421 858 138
Jessica Jäverfelt isoleringsbutiken.se Kvinna 1981 0:49:02.429 2779 101
Jessica Martin Kvinna 1981 1:16:18.380 1336 771
Jessica Nilsson Kvinna 1986 1:28:29.373 725 818
Jessica Rissanen Kvinna 1984 0:57:18.094 2275 384
Jessica Tyrén Kvinna 1979 0:52:01.733 4165 177
Jim Lingman Man 1983 1:00:46.695 524 1191
Jimmy Bengtsson Man 1993 0:55:44.544 338 1011
Jimmy Bergsten Man 1968 1:28:34.228 730 1393
Jimmy Herzberg svensson Man 1983 0:57:39.867 3989 1100
Jimmy Kjellström Man 1979 0:50:50.049 3022 742
Jimmy Olsson Man 1986 0:59:18.330 3992 1149
Joachim Elmquist Man 1972 0:46:08.142 2292 403
Joacim Svärd Man 1990 0:51:05.204 1652 760
Joacim Wijkmark Man 1980 1:15:18.837 2453 1361
Joakim Ahnstedt Man 1973 0:42:50.791 3653 206
Joakim Albrektsson Hestra IF Man 1981 0:38:58.918 120 65
Joakim Eskilsson H&M Man 1974 0:52:46.353 2679 863
Joakim Florin Man 1984 0:48:55.673 2496 583
Joakim Johansson Man 1987 0:55:02.624 1503 981
Joakim Karlsson Man 1983 0:37:58.932 912 46
Joakim Kondrén Man 1988 0:49:58.080 1782 675
Joakim Ljunggren Parker Hannifin Man 1970 0:44:54.049 2371 318
Joakim Lövgren Man 1959 0:44:44.648 569 311
Joakim Mattsson Öxabäcks VIK Man 1985 0:51:11.387 2183 769
Joakim Nilsson Brandkårens ok borås Man 1987 0:39:23.833 2284 77
Joakim Persson Man 1973 0:59:24.985 1902 1152
Joakim Risebrandt Man 1977 0:56:13.655 1926 1037
Joakim Rosengren STEMA Man 1988 0:55:05.170 2654 983
Joakim Rölander Man 1963 0:50:03.176 2577 683
Joakim Sandström Högskolan i Borås Man 1968 0:53:16.682 704 898
Joakim Zetterberg SOK Knallen Man 1975 0:40:12.198 85 100
Joanna Simonsson Kvinna 1989 1:04:47.747 1937 615
Joel Clang Man 1996 1:32:16.326 765 1396
Joel Johansson Annelunds IF Man 2003 0:46:17.987 2626 421
Joel Klasson Man 1991 0:51:22.251 3004 780
Joel Williamsson Man 1988 0:49:22.661 1378 626
Johan Almgren Man 1980 0:48:52.743 2594 580
Johan Andersen Man 1976 0:44:12.561 2096 283
Johan Andersson Man 1966 0:42:41.856 771 197
Johan Bengtsson Man 1983 0:56:59.160 662 1075
Johan Berg Man 1982 0:52:57.234 4027 878
Johan Bergman Man 1986 0:44:59.709 44 322
Johan Bergstrand Björkehovs IS Man 1978 0:50:34.919 922 726
Johan Boström Man 1965 0:48:31.916 3979 556
Johan Bromander Man 1983 0:57:37.993 365 1098
Johan Cedenblad Man 1971 0:51:19.568 1897 778
Johan De sharengrad Sjömarkens IF Man 1973 0:50:21.343 87 712
Johan Ekvall Man 1981 1:06:57.471 4360 1288
Johan Enander Hestra SSK Man 1978 0:42:41.155 2531 196
Johan Espenberg Man 1983 1:10:32.220 3914 1332
Johan Fransson Centiro Man 1984 0:49:48.805 1386 664
Johan Fritz Man 1993 0:43:43.771 4170 253
Johan Gustafsson Ellos IF Man 1973 0:59:04.883 455 1141
Johan Hagberg Man 1973 0:48:26.899 1403 553
Johan Hallin Preem Man 1969 0:39:19.276 757 73
Johan Hallquist Centiro Man 1987 0:39:37.524 988 82
Johan Hässelås Man 1979 0:41:48.288 4388 163
Johan Johansson Man 2002 0:43:56.726 496 264
Johan Kaloczy Man 1965 0:57:21.308 1846 1089
Johan Kronander Man 1984 0:43:37.889 1128 247
Johan Lassing Man 1973 0:57:59.856 192 1110
Johan Lindberg Man 1979 0:51:53.885 244 809
Johan Lindbom Man 1969 1:06:23.361 3957 1283
Johan Linderstad Friskis & Svettis i Borås Man 1973 0:47:08.162 1658 462
Johan Lund Stenungsunds OK Man 2003 0:47:14.580 2747 473
Johan Lundblad Man 1972 0:51:34.286 1301 790
Johan Magnusson Man 1987 0:39:12.935 1436 70
Johan Melkersson Man 1991 0:45:30.967 4131 356
Johan Nilsson Man 1977 0:58:37.537 220 1127
Johan Nilsson Man 1982 0:48:29.735 359 555
Johan Norbelie Man 1974 0:41:46.220 1580 161
Johan Palmkvist Särf Man 1980 0:54:18.618 619 948
Johan Persson Man 1981 0:47:04.587 1470 459
Johan Petersson Man 1997 0:45:54.020 1406 391
Johan Pettersson Man 1990 0:50:39.298 2635 732
Johan Platenik Man 1964 0:52:23.097 2004 843
Johan Risne Aditro Logistics Man 1970 0:59:35.898 1291 1158
Johan Schaerer Man 1978 0:38:37.995 3608 55
Johan Skoglund Man 1972 0:52:28.067 2186 849
Johan Soergel Man 1984 1:15:35.783 148 1365
Johan Solinger Man 1986 0:49:34.873 1198 646
Johan Stigsson Man 1983 0:55:26.874 368 998
Johan Svensson Man 1985 0:49:24.130 1791 627
Johan Särén Järngrinden IF Man 1994 0:34:19.869 3953 11
Johan Thulin Man 1984 0:49:10.371 3637 608
Johan Walfridsson Man 1986 1:01:19.732 2998 1209
Johan Wallén Man 1979 1:10:20.862 2850 1329
Johan Webber Man 1978 0:57:58.687 1016 1109
Johan Wengbrand Ulricehamns Triathleter Man 1980 0:42:11.136 4215 180
Johan Von kraemer Man 1979 0:50:13.286 626 700
Johan Österlund Man 1989 0:39:57.606 3790 97
Johanna Carlander Kvinna 1969 0:52:11.583 2648 185
Johanna Drugge Kvinna 1986 0:54:56.654 3712 286
Johanna Grafström Kvinna 1985 1:00:33.820 423 504
Johanna Gunnarsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1979 1:01:29.471 1396 529
Johanna Gäfvert Kvinna 1973 1:03:07.453 1677 570
Johanna Hagberg City Knalleland Kvinna 1996 0:56:37.994 2826 364
Johanna Hane Kvinna 1985 0:58:22.518 1707 436
Johanna Korpi Kvinna 1990 0:55:39.575 24 324
Johanna Lidén Gymmix träningscenter Kvinna 1988 0:52:02.657 2811 178
Johanna Lundin lemke Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1998 0:58:21.356 1110 434
Johanna Magnusson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1979 0:46:56.095 1083 62
Johanna Mårtensson ÄlgenochBjörnen Kvinna 1989 0:46:27.271 4458 51
Johanna Ohlsson Kvinna 1992 0:55:26.675 2163 314
Johanna Oscarsson Kava, Södra Älvsborgs Sjukhus Kvinna 1990 1:03:35.363 2515 583
Johanna Ottosson Kvinna 1992 1:17:42.881 2821 786
Johanna Salonen Kvinna 1995 1:18:34.599 556 792
Johanna Skarp Herkulesvårdcentral Kvinna 1972 1:09:15.700 914 703
Johanna Steivik Kvinna 1978 0:43:40.886 1572 24
Johanna Sundström Hestra IF Man 2003 0:43:58.970 1667 270
Johanna Thyrén Kvinna 1992 0:53:30.802 1695 236
Johanna Torstensson Kvinna 1986 1:10:18.973 666 711
Johanna Willstrand Kvinna 1987 0:58:33.265 4558 441
Johanna Åkerström Kvinna 1990 0:42:17.981 2287 13
Johannah Karlsson Kvinna 1980 0:54:20.674 2221 267
Johannes Bergmann Fristads Man 1985 0:56:14.578 1193 1040
Johannes Bogren Södra IF Man 1979 0:34:38.876 4023 13
Johannes Carlsson matti SÄP IF Man 1981 0:42:24.473 4471 188
Johannes Levinsson Man 1986 1:11:51.439 2538 1342
Johannes Lyreborg Man 1990 0:46:24.255 2909 427
Johannes Von andersson Man 1995 0:51:15.003 2407 776
Johannes Öwall Man 1989 0:45:29.499 1965 354
John Muthui musee SOK Knallen Man 1989 0:29:46.911 4149 1
John Ragnar Golvimporten Man 1983 0:37:51.317 1166 44
Jon Ellmark Powered by JEFF Electronics Man 1979 0:59:44.835 4583 1162
Jon Hjärne Man 1984 0:50:35.112 279 727
Jonas Agardtsson Man 1970 0:56:35.552 141 1059
Jonas Amundsjö Liverpool Man 1972 0:53:52.990 415 932
Jonas Axelsson Man 1970 0:56:45.099 1157 1065
Jonas Blom Man 1974 0:54:26.951 639 959
Jonas Brinck Man 1987 0:44:05.118 1037 275
Jonas Cederlund Man 1982 1:13:08.602 618 1349
Jonas Eriksson Man 1989 0:45:54.841 2493 392
Jonas Fransson Man 1972 0:56:56.404 964 1073
Jonas Haapasaari Hestra if Man 1990 0:50:19.561 1399 710
Jonas Hofstedt Eckes Granini Man 1991 0:47:18.209 3922 476
Jonas Holmberg Man 1972 0:42:26.609 1160 190
Jonas Högeryd Hydria Group Man 1985 0:49:33.660 3814 645
Jonas Johansson Man 1971 1:01:15.471 1602 1204
Jonas Knuthson Man 1969 1:04:25.002 1136 1262
Jonas Landén Man 1974 0:40:19.326 3883 105
Jonas Landin Man 1988 1:03:14.395 1462 1244
Jonas Olsson Man 1979 0:41:07.354 489 135
Jonas Olsson Man 1980 0:50:57.190 1759 752
Jonas Pettersson Friskis&Svettis Borås Man 1979 1:10:24.793 824 1331
Jonas Rydberg Man 1974 0:41:22.968 984 144
Jonas Sahlberg Man 1964 1:02:20.992 346 1227
Jonas Svantesson Man 1971 0:51:59.986 664 819
Jonas Södermark Man 1992 0:50:11.333 4363 694
Jonas Wennergren Man 1972 1:00:13.645 2500 1179
Jonatan Andersson Molla Byalag Man 1994 0:38:48.637 2558 61
Jonatan Hjalmarsson Man 1996 0:47:01.696 1510 457
Jonatan Juntunen Man 2002 1:02:39.377 946 1233
Jonathan Andersson Hydria Group Man 1995 0:55:10.036 3817 989
Jonathan Ek KAVA, Södra Älvsborgs Sjukhus Man 1991 0:57:06.884 722 1079
Jonathan Ekman Hydria Group Man 1990 0:53:29.746 4227 906
Jonathan Karlsson Man 1994 0:52:29.629 1531 851
Jonathan Klawitter petersson Man 1991 0:43:26.572 1646 236
Jonathan Lipkin Man 1990 1:08:22.971 691 1314
Jonathan Martikainen Man 1997 1:08:13.706 2443 1309
Jonathan Nyberg Man 1971 0:44:34.212 974 303
Jonathan Ulenius Man 1983 0:42:39.470 293 195
Jonathan Vitrou Man 1986 0:50:07.268 50 688
Jonathan Östebo Man 1980 0:54:41.140 2109 967
Joni Lassila Man 1990 0:43:00.874 3656 211
Jonte Lind DRT Kungsbacka Man 1956 0:45:04.795 2742 327
Joo lee Sunnerberg Kvinna 1983 1:17:15.149 458 782
Jorma Sakko Man 1960 1:00:51.072 1154 1195
Josefin Boman Kvinna 1971 1:04:27.074 1546 610
Josefin Salonen Kvinna 1995 1:09:12.660 555 701
Josefin Skytt Kvinna 1975 1:06:29.525 753 646
Josefina Jalminger hagberg Kvinna 1973 0:59:54.277 1464 483
Josefine Andersson Eckes Granini Kvinna 1989 0:46:46.939 3927 59
Josefine Gustafsson Kvinna 1985 0:57:57.023 356 417
Josefine Riise Kvinna 1984 1:40:43.394 1893 849
Josefine Wernerby Kvinna 1991 0:55:37.991 2646 321
Josephine Andersson Kvinna 1990 0:46:25.791 379 50
Joshua Bronson Man 1980 0:43:23.299 2606 232
Josip Szalaj Man 1971 1:05:39.415 969 1276
Julia Andreasson Kvinna 1991 1:08:52.486 2240 697
Julia Blomqvist Kvinna 1988 0:57:49.278 4030 411
Julia Ekman Hydria Group Kvinna 2000 0:52:52.411 3834 204
Julia Frick Kvinna 1994 0:57:34.063 2229 399
Julia Johansson Kvinna 1993 0:55:02.918 2090 293
Julia Lacandler Kvinna 1985 0:46:59.310 2058 63
Julia Ramhult IK Ymer Kvinna 1996 0:48:22.972 2271 79
Julia Rikma Kvinna 1983 1:11:52.093 4523 734
Julia Rognås Kvinna 1991 0:53:00.558 2658 208
Julia Torstensson Kvinna 1991 0:56:10.964 2270 343
Junchun Yu Man 1983 0:52:42.228 1593 858
Jurate Klerfors Kvinna 1975 0:51:16.138 842 155
Jussi Niveri Man 1966 0:55:42.900 255 1009
Jörgen Andersson sok knallen Man 1944 0:53:31.101 1285 909
Jörgen Andersson Man 1977 0:55:14.332 2017 992
Jörgen Andersson Man 1946 1:12:10.287 3695 1345
Jörgen Bernson Flåklypa Mekaniska Man 1945 1:13:57.613 3604 1351
Jörgen Fherm Veidekke Man 1974 0:37:41.892 3687 42
Jörgen Ivarson Särf Fristad Man 1968 0:49:30.477 794 642
Jörgen Karlström Man 1970 1:07:00.696 2959 1289
Jörgen Larsson Man 1969 0:48:16.775 1518 541
Jörgen Lindwall Man 1963 0:40:34.554 956 113
Jörgen Lundälv Man 1966 0:59:20.802 125 1150
Jörgen Ström Man 1978 1:10:55.320 949 1338
Jörgen Svensson Man 1972 0:47:56.856 1915 519
Kaarlo Book Man 1965 0:50:08.495 1415 690
Kajsa Genheden Kvinna 1966 1:14:43.573 197 762
Kajsa Jacobson Kvinna 2000 0:48:17.955 4336 76
Kami Najafi Man 1982 0:55:41.945 297 1006
Kamran Rousta Man 1971 1:23:38.586 870 1389
Kari Halonen Man 1966 1:25:58.152 2707 1390
Karin Bergman Kvinna 1983 0:59:21.065 4461 465
Karin Bäcklund Team Hannut&Karut Kvinna 1985 1:02:17.991 3011 552
Karin Ellmark Kvinna 1982 0:56:04.964 571 339
Karin Filipsson Kvinna 1972 0:56:28.956 2522 355
Karin Janson Hydria IF Kvinna 1975 0:54:14.819 1047 262
Karin Johansson Kvinna 1976 0:51:07.870 2081 151
Karin Jonsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1979 0:55:10.079 373 302
Karin Karlsson Kvinna 1980 0:56:07.602 651 341
Karin Liljegren Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1967 0:53:59.647 857 254
Karin Olsson Lag skephult Kvinna 1961 0:55:06.606 1912 299
Karin Olsson Kvinna 1988 0:55:06.375 3899 297
Karin Pettersson Kvinna 1985 0:52:22.941 2599 192
Karina Carlsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1973 0:50:15.687 1073 133
Karina Josefsson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1965 0:53:28.909 19 234
Karl Fröman Man 1994 0:47:55.728 4161 517
Karl Igelström Brämhults IK Man 2004 0:48:41.301 1969 562
Karl Jansson Man 1984 0:50:04.982 970 685
Karl Larsson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1985 0:43:46.690 2854 256
Karl Rydberg PwC Borås Man 1989 0:39:59.845 2043 98
Karl Sahlén Man 1985 0:53:47.416 2573 924
Karl Ström Man 2005 0:57:41.770 2474 1101
Karl-axel Zander persson Man 1992 0:41:05.279 1368 133
Karl-johan Back Man 1977 0:44:11.563 660 281
Karl-oskar Törnqvist Ramudden Man 1995 0:50:23.118 606 714
Karola Lindstedt johansson Kvinna 1972 0:56:41.559 933 365
Karolina Gustavsson Sok Knallen Kvinna 1984 0:46:33.198 2787 52
Karolina Levin Kvinna 1977 1:13:28.912 2665 749
Karolina Sällström Kvinna 1989 0:53:12.836 2996 218
Katarina Bergkuist Kvinna 1960 1:32:43.030 191 830
Katarina Löhr Kvinna 1983 0:53:30.274 1428 235
Katarina Manfredsson Kvinna 1976 0:53:14.132 1067 219
Katarina Thyrén Kvinna 1965 1:09:42.748 667 706
Katrin Pålsson Kvinna 1973 1:01:16.216 413 520
Katta Gustafson KAVA Södra Älvsborgs sjukhus Kvinna 1973 1:27:25.004 4098 816
Kennet Öhlund Man 1967 0:50:22.031 659 713
Kenneth Johansson Man 1954 1:01:15.668 3 1205
Kenneth Mäyränen Man 1985 1:06:18.185 4158 1282
Kenny Sohl emilsson Speed Group AB Man 1989 0:51:41.809 600 799
Kerstin Lund Stenungsunds OK Man 1956 1:01:38.840 2770 1213
Kia Nordgren Kvinna 1970 0:48:35.039 1584 90
Kim Agelborn Kvinna 1983 0:49:08.417 2987 102
Kim Almlöf Man 1980 0:40:23.168 2764 106
Kim Källén L&S Man 1987 0:58:47.443 2621 1134
Kim Linmyr Man 1978 0:47:38.757 1634 497
Kim Pitkänen Man 1987 0:50:24.365 743 717
Kim Valtonen Man 1972 1:09:35.071 3651 1323
Kim-andre Påhlman Kristiansand Løpeklubb Man 1980 0:39:10.854 3765 69
Kimmo Kurkinen HÖGSKOLAN I BORÅS Man 1974 0:42:49.556 631 204
Kjell Asplund Man 1956 0:55:59.781 73 1022
Kjell Asplund Norrby IF Man 1956 0:56:01.297 1417 1023
Kjell Ivarsson Parker Hannifin Man 1970 1:14:47.444 1792 1358
Kjell Söderhagen Man 1961 1:09:36.109 2432 1324
Kjell-ove Sethson FRIBO Man 1973 0:50:13.968 441 703
Kjell-åke Lunneryd Man 1951 0:54:24.013 3597 954
Klaes Alpsten RISE Man 1968 0:47:24.717 1928 480
Klaes Göransson Man 1974 0:43:04.610 1127 213
Klara Johansson Kvinna 1999 1:10:52.433 2293 718
Klas Ekdahl Man 1973 0:48:18.742 1654 543
K-o Kristiansen Man 1986 0:46:27.313 996 429
Krister Larsson Man 1971 0:49:35.341 1598 647
Krister Nygren Man 1986 0:54:22.045 3904 950
Krister Sunnerberg Man 1973 0:58:07.345 457 1114
Kristian Andersson SOK Knallen Man 1970 0:40:59.024 4386 125
Kristian Erlen Man 1980 0:38:43.685 3811 58
Kristian Johansson Man 1985 0:57:32.103 2154 1093
Kristian Löfvenholm Man 1987 0:52:11.444 3995 831
Kristian Olofsson Hestra IF Man 1990 0:39:44.227 1398 88
Kristian Oxelbark Man 1979 0:54:01.870 381 936
Kristian Prsa Man 1983 0:49:24.293 1723 628
Kristian Törnqvist RISE Safety Man 1975 0:57:20.867 51 1088
Kristian Wirfalk Man 1968 0:45:31.270 320 360
Kristian Yngvesson Svenska kyrkan Man 1972 0:50:40.058 1230 734
Kristin Bäckström Kvinna 1983 0:48:03.260 1162 73
Kristin Lundmark Team W Kvinna 1987 1:08:13.437 3799 685
Kristin Vidunger Kvinna 1977 0:53:20.039 1997 224
Kristina Alderin Kvinna 1964 1:21:47.330 1184 803
Kristina Blomberg City Knalleland Kvinna 1958 1:07:13.736 2828 664
Kristina Brunegård Kvinna 1970 0:59:46.061 1687 479
Kristina Follin Kvinna 1968 1:12:09.668 1481 736
Kristina Jungmalm Kvinna 1965 1:06:40.776 2234 653
Kristina Reinholdsson Kvinna 1967 0:56:27.763 3800 353
Kristina Schedin Kvinna 1967 1:19:13.387 1857 797
Kristina Svensson Kvinna 1964 1:18:39.076 1297 794
Kristina Tonning Kvinna 1974 0:39:40.501 1722 6
Kristofer Granefelt Man 1982 0:54:22.121 4045 951
Kristofer Ljunggren Man 1985 0:51:52.141 1155 808
Kristoffer Drotz Man 1979 0:49:36.819 1200 650
Kristoffer Johansson Ekkono Man 1991 0:44:27.001 2622 296
Kristoffer Källén Man 1984 0:45:15.073 577 333
Kristoffer Lidén Dalsjöfors GoIF Man 1984 1:22:08.770 8 1384
Kristoffer Sigurd Man 1991 0:45:27.117 2084 351
Kåre Larsson Tranemo if Man 1962 0:56:41.293 539 1064
Laila Bengtsson Kvinna 1949 1:08:04.866 2131 681
Laila Svensson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1966 0:53:27.726 993 232
Larisa Antsifrova Kvinna 1990 0:54:41.349 1749 278
Lars Backlund Äspereds IF Man 1970 0:49:22.637 2140 625
Lars Brodén Man 1972 1:07:55.317 1369 1302
Lars Broman Man 1964 0:52:43.973 2965 860
Lars Ceder Man 1953 0:58:07.376 1171 1115
Lars Eriksson Man 1944 0:53:13.555 4016 894
Lars Follin Man 1967 1:12:09.487 4580 1344
Lars Friden Man 1966 0:56:19.627 1623 1046
Lars Gäfvert Man 1970 1:07:16.893 1217 1293
Lars Haraldsson Man 1959 1:02:03.324 2651 1219
Lars Hjalmarsson Man 1966 0:54:26.569 1007 957
Lars Johansson Enhörna IF Man 1985 0:32:46.166 3621 7
Lars Johansson Man 1972 0:52:12.646 517 833
Lars Lammi Man 1962 1:00:49.109 1009 1193
Lars Lindblom SOK Knallen Man 1961 0:52:21.075 2459 841
Lars Olofsson Man 1956 0:48:01.358 2144 524
Lars Olsson Man 1945 0:57:48.986 873 1107
Lars Stomberg Man 1970 0:45:02.505 230 325
Lars Wåxberg Man 1958 1:01:42.915 758 1215
Lars-anders Kjellberg Man 1957 0:59:52.862 98 1168
Lars-göran Eriksson Borås Man 1953 0:56:23.151 1921 1050
Lars-göran Rickardsson Man 1967 0:54:56.034 1904 976
Lars-åke Kling Man 1963 1:03:29.687 2276 1248
Leif Wallin Man 1964 0:49:22.261 2486 623
Lena Ericsson Friskis & Svettis Borås Kvinna 1966 0:56:58.379 1571 372
Lena Hedén Kvinna 1971 1:03:45.163 3952 589
Lena Ivarson Ik ymer Kvinna 1967 1:11:15.565 2 722
Lena Kristiansen Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1964 1:11:58.140 1805 735
Lena Kristiansson Kvinna 1960 0:55:29.633 1741 315
Lena Nilman Kvinna 1982 0:58:06.570 1431 426
Lena Vikingson Kvinna 1971 0:54:59.626 4567 289
Lennart Melin Man 1951 1:03:40.332 1709 1251
Lennart Svedberg Team Bostäder Man 1957 1:01:16.741 568 1206
Lennart Torstensson Man 1959 0:56:11.343 1214 1036
Lennart Westberg Man 1958 0:49:25.640 3891 632
Lennart Wester Sätersdal Man 1961 0:56:29.221 143 1056
Lennart Wirdefeldt Man 1946 0:57:15.826 1790 1083
Leo Mäkinen Man 1956 0:58:38.577 3681 1128
Lili-ann Andersson Borås Pastorat Kvinna 1961 1:15:56.596 1216 769
Lillemor Andersson Kvinna 1984 1:02:55.845 181 563
Lina Andersson Kvinna 1986 0:55:02.344 3731 291
Lina Bengtsson Kvinna 1986 1:00:22.260 2133 496
Lina Blomqvist Kvinna 1985 0:42:21.070 4162 14
Lina Jarhult Särf Kvinna 1984 1:03:32.925 772 581
Lina Mattsson Kvinna 1980 1:03:23.922 31 577
Lina Nyström Kvinna 1985 1:15:02.282 1526 763
Lina Palmér Ulricehamns OK Kvinna 1979 0:45:20.095 784 36
Lina Rydh Kvinna 1989 0:52:04.333 4034 180
Lina Wiland STEMA Kvinna 1982 0:55:08.791 2655 301
Linda Anttila Kvinna 1988 0:56:23.184 2181 350
Linda Appelvik VGR Kvinna 1978 1:03:47.835 2361 593
Linda Arousell Kvinna 1982 0:51:03.759 1137 148
Linda Axelsson Kvinna 1982 0:56:18.109 4210 347
Linda Bartsch Kvinna 1973 1:14:09.417 2359 757
Linda Carsebã¤ck Kvinna 1974 0:57:23.248 1056 390
Linda Engerstad Trygga Brudar Kvinna 1974 0:51:21.362 4364 160
Linda Gren Kvinna 1985 0:56:24.472 1974 352
Linda Gustavsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1985 0:53:18.098 1108 222
Linda Gustavsson Kvinna 1973 1:04:44.521 4534 611
Linda Karlsson Kvinna 1973 0:49:11.500 1732 103
Linda Sahlen Jeeves Information System AB Kvinna 1980 1:04:24.043 737 607
Linda Sjöö Kvinna 1987 1:01:43.005 1357 536
Linda Stotzer Kvinna 1987 0:56:57.221 645 369
Linda Thorstensson Kvinna 1991 0:44:09.208 2410 27
Linda Wengbrand Kvinna 1980 0:50:40.529 1039 142
Linn Andersson Kvinna 1991 1:12:14.389 1349 737
Linn Jakobsson Kvinna 1979 1:08:42.316 526 693
Linnea Boqvist Kvinna 1983 0:57:26.389 2766 393
Linnea Eriksson Bredareds IF Kvinna 2004 1:03:49.199 3700 595
Linnéa Björsson Kvinna 2001 1:02:44.162 2215 559
Linnéa Iseland Kvinna 1970 1:31:04.125 1031 824
Linnéa Nilsson Kvinna 1977 0:54:37.496 13 276
Linnéa Westerberg Kvinna 1991 1:03:59.006 1359 599
Linus Ahnbo Man 1993 0:59:08.683 2392 1143
Linus Bryblom Man 1990 1:20:20.057 3672 1378
Linus Carlsson Man 1987 0:42:03.466 1452 175
Linus Ivarsson Man 1984 0:44:57.705 1407 321
Linus Lenelid Almås DreamTeam Man 1982 0:47:26.379 1814 483
Linus Ljungström Man 1989 0:53:39.581 12 919
Linus Nygren Ulricehamns FK Man 1999 0:33:16.109 4557 8
Linus Wirén Hälle IF Man 1993 0:38:32.085 2667 52
Lisa Andersson Kvinna 1975 0:53:34.943 2888 241
Lisa Dahlqvist Kvinna 1990 1:08:09.361 4196 682
Lisa Edquist Kvinna 1994 0:55:04.102 1720 294
Lisa Floberg Äspereds IF Kvinna 1991 0:52:17.078 129 189
Lisa Johansson Kvinna 1984 1:16:58.916 384 777
Lisa Löfgren Kvinna 1994 0:58:21.948 4168 435
Liselotte Lidén Kvinna 1964 0:56:36.735 1808 362
Loizos Pieri Man 1979 0:52:17.017 1509 837
Lotta Falkbrink thorson NCC Kvinna 1965 0:47:35.279 620 68
Lotta Hallenberg johansson Kvinna 1962 0:57:34.064 2202 400
Lotta Jesperson Kvinna 1971 1:06:42.472 1970 654
Lotta Vikström Kvinna 1984 0:50:34.425 2334 137
Lotta Vylund Kvinna 1985 0:50:13.833 1439 132
Louise Blomqvist Bredareds IF Kvinna 1982 1:03:46.752 210 592
Louise Davidsson Simlångsdalens IF Kvinna 1987 0:38:55.735 2880 4
Louise Kihl Kvinna 1986 0:49:25.453 3000 108
Louise Lindskog Kvinna 1994 1:01:27.833 2110 526
Louise Ramstedt Kvinna 1976 1:00:07.012 1060 488
Louise Svantesson Kvinna 1990 0:56:16.369 1059 345
Love Persson Man 2001 0:45:39.362 1568 375
Lovisa Kallin Hydria Group Kvinna 2005 1:15:30.457 3845 765
Lovisa Kling Kvinna 2001 1:01:25.965 2277 524
Lovisa Nolander Kvinna 1996 0:52:36.497 1350 200
Lucas Flysjö Aspia Man 1989 0:46:14.336 2055 416
Lucas Lindgren Man 1992 0:54:02.344 1070 937
Lucas Nilsson iDrott Man 1992 0:42:50.256 2867 205
Ludvig Berg Man 1995 1:13:57.723 430 1352
Ludvig Eliasson Man 1992 0:53:45.004 4276 923
Ludvig Ramhult IK YMER Man 2001 0:36:49.334 3795 28
Ludvig Svenningsson Ulricehamns IF Man 1998 0:38:20.690 4303 49
Luisa Ocampo Kvinna 1978 1:08:39.876 913 692
Madeleine Grändborn Kvinna 1989 0:45:20.054 4536 35
Madeleine Hultén Kvinna 1998 0:50:36.237 2122 140
Madeleine Johansson Kvinna 1989 0:54:57.804 1968 287
Madeleine Mannefred Kvinna 1987 0:55:15.104 2068 309
Madeleine Runesson Fritsla VIK Kvinna 1999 1:07:35.484 1917 674
Madeleine Sjöberg Kvinna 1989 1:01:07.159 328 518
Madeleine Wollin Kvinna 1993 0:51:09.330 3766 152
Madelene Clovrin Kvinna 1985 0:53:18.510 2307 223
Magdalena Engström Kvinna 1974 1:07:34.886 679 673
Magdalena Kaloczy Kvinna 1970 0:53:09.124 2483 213
Magnus Alholme Man 1966 1:07:53.455 2605 1301
Magnus Andersson Man 1983 0:46:11.740 941 412
Magnus Andersson LåsTeam/Team Henrikssons CK Man 1984 0:40:57.129 1309 123
Magnus Andersson Man 1969 0:52:52.556 344 872
Magnus Andrén Man 1977 0:43:18.097 16 227
Magnus Bengtsson Särf Man 1980 0:48:48.718 897 573
Magnus Bergström Man 1960 0:50:48.215 1610 739
Magnus Brogeby Ramnasjön Man 1975 0:49:41.448 90 656
Magnus Bylund ÖSS rodd Man 1974 0:42:46.162 997 200
Magnus Edvinsson Man 1988 0:48:51.653 846 575
Magnus Enander Man 1976 0:48:38.012 1734 561
Magnus Finngåård Viskafors Räddningstjänst Man 1973 0:49:29.284 490 640
Magnus Frid Man 1978 0:46:11.872 2753 413
Magnus Fällmar Man 1967 0:54:30.698 968 962
Magnus Gunnarsson Nexans/IKO Fritid Man 1965 0:39:49.438 258 91
Magnus Gustafson Man 1979 0:55:10.881 371 990
Magnus Göthager Man 1977 0:40:10.134 1721 99
Magnus Hansén Man 1986 0:43:31.824 1497 242
Magnus Hermansson Man 1969 1:08:01.429 1026 1304
Magnus Holmgren Man 1977 0:51:02.248 374 757
Magnus Johnsson Man 1982 0:47:35.125 2028 489
Magnus Kamsula Man 1982 0:49:20.992 233 620
Magnus Kullberg SOK Knallen Man 1974 0:42:14.392 3791 183
Magnus Land Man 1976 0:52:20.450 1977 840
Magnus Larsson Man 1978 0:53:41.142 254 920
Magnus Lennartsson Rydboholms SK Man 1973 0:45:56.623 4047 394
Magnus Linde Vuxenutbildningen Man 1964 0:50:50.798 990 743
Magnus Lindén Man 1965 0:55:42.621 507 1008
Magnus Rosén-tengling Man 1982 0:49:52.934 2845 668
Magnus Sellén Man 1992 0:52:47.864 755 864
Magnus Toftered Man 1956 0:48:28.143 1712 554
Magnus Zettergren Watch my back Man 1969 0:56:02.313 1246 1024
Mahri Sörman Kvinna 1960 1:06:17.863 4365 640
Maja Olsson Nelly Kvinna 1996 0:44:04.028 1798 26
Maléne By Kvinna 1977 0:48:32.120 3680 85
Malin Anvell Kvinna 1981 0:48:34.558 2755 88
Malin Borning LG Kvinna 1973 1:09:29.364 312 705
Malin Brundin Friskis&Svettis Kvinna 1977 0:51:23.658 931 162
Malin Claes Kvinna 1976 0:46:44.969 1126 57
Malin Dahlqvist Kvinna 1979 0:53:02.863 4339 209
Malin Flygt norberg Kvinna 1972 1:08:20.737 1389 688
Malin Fridmar Kvinna 1972 0:57:21.566 1161 388
Malin Gull Kvinna 1974 1:12:38.376 2305 739
Malin Hilding Willhem Kvinna 1971 1:03:32.640 584 580
Malin Häggblad Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1979 0:58:38.531 1081 444
Malin Jansson Kvinna 1985 1:02:42.802 2409 558
Malin Johansson Kvinna 1983 0:45:12.074 2281 33
Malin Kortelainen Kvinna 1994 0:59:32.851 2152 471
Malin Lövgren Kvinna 1992 0:58:34.993 4179 442
Malin Måneskiöld Kvinna 1990 1:00:07.210 1173 489
Malin Möllbrink Kvinna 1987 0:51:05.706 542 149
Malin Odqvist Securitas Kvinna 1976 0:54:21.061 4349 268
Malin Selander Kvinna 1984 0:50:39.112 111 141
Malin Skönvall Kvinna 1971 0:52:04.239 1624 179
Malin Torstensson Kvinna 1980 0:59:02.910 2978 455
Manne Björnsson Man 1975 0:44:44.913 1486 312
Manuel Araujo porles Man 1965 0:47:50.751 2754 511
Marcus Brunngård Man 2000 0:55:24.052 3773 996
Marcus Elfström Man 1980 0:43:06.869 1186 216
Marcus Engström Man 1983 0:48:08.562 2000 534
Marcus Henriksson Man 1980 0:47:05.273 3716 461
Marcus Isaksson Man 1998 0:43:18.769 134 228
Marcus Karlsson Man 1987 0:42:23.285 4551 186
Marcus Lidholm Ringhals IF Man 1992 1:10:04.920 4219 1325
Marcus Lindeblom Man 1978 0:43:53.150 4067 259
Marcus Lindén Man 1990 0:49:46.685 1356 662
Marcus Molander Skellefteå OK Man 1983 0:40:25.192 629 107
Marcus Nyström Man 1974 0:45:45.215 2190 381
Marcus Sjöblom Man 1985 0:42:47.616 4569 202
Marcus Tobiasson Serf Man 1981 0:49:05.591 487 601
Margareta Erdås Kvinna 1966 1:21:46.731 1674 802
Margareta Skoglund Bredarefs IF Kvinna 1950 1:00:07.433 1290 490
Mari Stenberg Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1956 1:42:34.717 1237 856
Maria Andersson SOK Knallen Kvinna 1972 0:53:20.376 1972 225
Maria Andren Kvinna 1997 1:07:16.684 2259 665
Maria Bellstrand Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1983 1:01:21.039 1803 523
Maria Dahlin Kvinna 1986 1:03:59.757 4394 600
Maria Edlund Kvinna 1980 1:07:18.799 499 667
Maria Glanzén Kvinna 1979 1:05:20.635 2246 625
Maria Gunnarsson Hestra IF Kvinna 1972 0:54:18.948 382 266
Maria Gustafsson FriskisSvettis Borås Kvinna 1977 0:45:40.068 212 40
Maria Hermansson Kvinna 1982 1:12:47.304 884 742
Maria Hygren Kvinna 1989 1:03:18.541 1311 575
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1985 1:03:00.381 1224 565
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1990 0:59:05.348 2204 456
Maria Johansson Kvinna 1971 1:05:06.195 2835 623
Maria Krantz Kvinna 1971 0:46:55.040 3012 61
Maria Lundkvist Kvinna 1984 1:17:00.157 498 780
Maria Mencevski Kvinna 1984 0:49:50.871 2931 121
Maria Nilsson Äspereds IF Kvinna 1969 1:03:00.901 2762 566
Maria Olsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1969 1:01:29.550 1394 530
Maria Persson Kvinna 1976 0:57:41.127 1041 403
Maria Roos Almås DreamTeam Kvinna 1963 0:47:37.849 1800 69
Maria Sabel Kvinna 1992 0:57:08.828 3612 378
Maria Segersteen Kvinna 1983 0:57:56.882 2107 416
Maria Seiver Kvinna 1979 0:51:47.140 787 170
Maria Svanehed Ellos Group IF Kvinna 1975 1:03:30.078 1651 578
Maria Wingertz Sandared Kvinna 1981 1:00:52.099 2315 512
Maria Wintfjäll Kvinna 1979 0:48:23.035 1932 80
Maria Ydrefors Kvinna 1994 0:49:11.632 2411 104
Maria domenique Inal Kvinna 1989 1:06:27.703 479 645
Marica Nydahl Kvinna 1972 0:55:56.795 1671 336
Marie Adbo Kvinna 1968 1:11:15.284 286 721
Marie Blomberg Kvinna 1963 1:04:18.505 1052 605
Marie Dahlen Ulricehamn OK Kvinna 1982 0:51:36.033 2633 164
Marie Elm Kvinna 1959 1:35:52.123 4087 836
Marie Fridén Kvinna 1963 0:57:38.636 4235 402
Marie Gustafsson Kvinna 1980 1:06:34.047 565 651
Marie Gustafsson kry Kvinna 1987 1:08:52.834 2348 698
Marie Kallin Kvinna 1985 0:55:58.432 1835 338
Marie Karlsson Kvinna 1968 1:02:09.235 1525 545
Marie Kockali Kvinna 1958 1:03:21.040 2114 576
Marie Olofsson Kvinna 1986 0:49:01.080 1908 100
Marie Orreving Kvinna 1981 0:55:17.436 2363 311
Marie-louise Karlberg Sandaredskolan Kvinna 1966 1:09:14.939 309 702
Marijana Kokora Kvinna 1974 0:49:44.644 4283 119
Marina Plotnikova Kvinna 1982 1:11:49.318 2020 732
Marina Åkerman Kvinna 1972 1:00:18.037 1371 492
Marit Preuter Kvinna 1996 0:42:38.675 1660 19
Marita Claesson Kvinna 1960 0:45:20.554 4071 37
Marita Flisbäck Kvinna 1973 0:50:56.186 692 145
Maritha Åhman Kvinna 1954 0:49:24.819 2083 107
Marius Pedersen Man 1979 0:50:52.488 18 746
Marko Kemppainen Man 1969 0:51:20.487 97 779
Marko Vattulainen Man 1989 1:10:47.122 1616 1337
Marku Heinonen Man 1974 0:43:48.136 4169 257
Markus Bodén Södra Älvsborgs Räddningstjänstförbund Man 1960 0:51:55.378 481 813
Markus Bylander Man 1974 0:51:58.049 2674 818
Markus Ekelund Man 1975 0:53:24.375 252 904
Markus Eliasson Man 1992 0:44:23.344 2555 293
Markus Hellqvist Man 1985 0:48:23.193 685 549
Markus Lennartsson Rydboholms SK Man 2002 0:41:06.289 4048 134
Markus Ramstedt Särf Fritsla Man 1975 0:57:33.025 622 1094
Marlene Axelsson Kvinna 1971 1:25:57.392 4274 813
Marlene Karlsson Kvinna 1966 1:19:13.069 1713 796
Marlene Ragnarsson Man 1968 0:53:05.912 1746 884
Marléne Johansson Kvinna 1981 0:56:23.094 166 349
Maroje Udovicic Man 1973 0:57:20.502 2943 1086
Martin Andersson Man 1995 0:49:04.178 2727 600
Martin Bjerling Man 1986 0:43:43.466 2557 252
Martin Blohm Man 1977 0:49:27.189 2231 636
Martin Carlberg Ellos IF Man 1974 0:59:41.906 1419 1161
Martin Dahl Man 1978 0:48:07.692 2708 532
Martin Dahlqvist Man 1976 0:41:48.865 3715 164
Martin Ekdal Särf Fristad Man 1985 0:47:04.647 850 460
Martin Fässberg Man 1973 0:49:12.460 608 613
Martin Gustafsson Team Skinka Man 1982 0:54:10.551 2718 944
Martin Gustavsson PwC Borås Man 1992 0:48:04.009 2039 527
Martin Hjalmarsson Man 1991 0:48:37.937 3819 560
Martin Hogmalm Man 1965 0:47:42.157 3780 502
Martin Holmén Parker Man 1973 0:50:15.724 1494 707
Martin Idehall Man 1975 0:45:35.354 176 368
Martin Johansson Man 1978 0:43:55.877 2862 263
Martin Josefsson Man 1980 0:47:12.610 2159 469
Martin Klasson Man 1982 0:49:59.268 2678 677
Martin Larsson Man 1983 0:49:06.592 1635 603
Martin Lindstedt Man 1982 0:52:27.028 1133 847
Martin Moell Stema Man 1967 0:48:44.297 2106 568
Martin Oscarson Man 1964 0:52:39.095 515 856
Martin Perlstedt Man 1977 0:41:23.330 149 145
Martin Pettersson PwC Borås Man 1988 0:41:16.619 2033 141
Martin Söderlund Man 1975 0:46:37.800 2878 436
Martin Taube Man 1985 0:41:36.142 2121 152
Martin Trygg - Man 1977 0:49:30.578 2477 643
Martin Valtersson Serf Man 1973 0:51:37.180 549 792
Martin Voss Fritsla VIK Man 1974 0:44:21.791 2550 292
Martina Granefelt säs Kvinna 1977 0:42:08.759 3685 11
Martina Johansson Kvinna 1980 0:53:43.900 316 245
Martina Söderlund Kvinna 1978 0:52:21.397 1051 190
Martina sara Rudberg Kvinna 1981 0:56:22.340 348 348
Masood Maqsoudi Man 2001 0:56:16.842 713 1044
Massimo Conto Man 1978 0:48:43.446 2063 565
Mathias Bramstång Man 1971 0:43:09.815 1868 219
Mathias Dahlander Borås SK Man 1975 0:42:48.432 2511 203
Mathias Gustafsson Borås Hockey motion Man 1974 0:56:10.284 2251 1034
Mathias Karlsson Man 1981 0:49:33.364 1941 644
Mathias Nyström Nexans Sweden AB Man 1975 0:39:26.981 2312 79
Mathias Sommerqvist SK Elfsborg Man 1979 0:38:36.535 3798 53
Matilda Chocron Kvinna 1980 1:01:50.261 1533 539
Matilda Johansson Kvinna 1994 1:01:36.959 1102 532
Matilda Johansson isoleringsbutiken.se Kvinna 1990 0:51:35.184 2778 163
Matilda Lindkvist Kvinna 1975 0:55:42.956 3717 326
Matilda Norrman Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1982 1:00:26.962 1252 498
Mats Bergdahl Man 1969 0:48:08.254 2982 533
Mats Henriksson Hälsan&Arbetslivet Man 1959 1:15:01.858 2370 1360
Mats Hillensjö Teknislaget Man 1973 0:57:54.656 3596 1108
Mats Karlsson Man 1968 0:48:53.402 2717 581
Mats Oscarsson Man 1970 0:48:19.085 869 545
Mats Paulsson GPIF Man 1956 0:51:44.025 2650 800
Mats Stenberg Man 1969 0:50:44.056 4306 737
Mats Svensson Man 1966 0:41:35.816 2636 151
Mats Werme deboussard Man 1988 0:45:39.776 2408 376
Mats Östnell Man 1964 0:52:53.172 2357 874
Matti Tervo Man 1986 0:46:30.509 3649 433
Mattias Ambjörnsson Ellos Group IF Man 1971 0:47:41.344 151 501
Mattias Andersson Man 1982 0:54:21.084 1414 949
Mattias Andreasson Man 1975 0:38:04.129 1574 47
Mattias Berger Man 1977 1:03:51.760 826 1253
Mattias Blomqvist Man 1973 0:54:22.737 81 952
Mattias Bäck Man 1993 0:58:57.591 2691 1138
Mattias Dahl Man 1980 0:48:45.696 818 570
Mattias Eriksson Man 1982 0:49:13.967 2157 614
Mattias Grönesjö Man 1984 0:45:52.550 101 388
Mattias Gustavsson Man 1985 0:39:44.403 60 89
Mattias Hansson Man 1983 0:48:00.866 2070 523
Mattias Johansson Man 1971 0:53:01.333 2188 880
Mattias Karlsson FoF Borås Man 1973 0:41:04.993 1561 132
Mattias Lahode SOK Knallen Man 1976 0:46:06.272 2374 401
Mattias Larsson Svenljunga ik Man 1972 0:59:57.661 3616 1171
Mattias Lejon Run Dammit Run Man 1973 0:57:37.688 2261 1097
Mattias Lindberg Man 1986 1:10:38.724 694 1334
Mattias Magnusson Team Allmans Man 1976 0:49:47.074 2450 663
Mattias Martikainen Man 2004 1:05:05.741 2260 1271
Mattias Nygren Ulricehamns FK Man 1971 0:37:36.999 4556 40
Mattias Olsson Man 1973 1:03:36.003 1181 1249
Mattias Sandström Man 1983 1:07:41.977 243 1299
Mattias Severinsson FRIBO Man 1974 0:54:53.276 442 973
Mattias Skoog Borgstena IF Man 1983 0:37:52.781 1784 45
Mattias Werner Man 1982 0:52:21.861 2256 842
Mattias Viktorsson Man 1975 0:56:14.498 1522 1039
Mattias Winkler Ramudden Man 1988 0:46:02.220 603 398
Mattias Östarve Man 1978 0:53:55.672 390 933
Matts Hellström SplitVision Man 1969 1:00:06.003 240 1177
Maud L sakko Kvinna 1965 1:00:21.459 714 495
Maulo Rivera avalos Man 1978 0:57:06.428 642 1078
Max Moritz Tvärreds IF Man 1993 0:56:09.548 1961 1032
Max Pohlin Man 2002 0:59:49.132 343 1163
Max Williamson Joy Of Plenty Man 2003 1:16:37.591 3886 1368
Mayvor Ceder Kvinna 1957 1:06:32.333 9 650
Melker Johansson Sandareds IF Man 2005 0:53:35.143 597 913
Melker Nilsson Äspereds IF Man 1999 0:44:41.890 2582 310
Merita Lygnelid Kvinna 1955 0:48:41.443 2253 92
Mia Sjöqvist Kvinna 1974 0:52:32.695 1859 196
Mia Wiberg Kvinna 1987 0:42:37.584 4414 18
Mian zain Zubair Man 1983 1:28:15.669 1742 1392
Micaela Karvola Kvinna 1988 0:57:01.407 1947 374
Michael Dawson Man 1990 0:38:48.577 3908 60
Michael Eskilsson Man 1973 0:45:13.855 1999 330
Michael Hellberg Man 1973 0:52:30.211 847 852
Michael Jarestad Ellos IF Man 1981 1:10:10.806 280 1328
Michael Johansson Man 1975 0:49:46.431 4485 660
Michael Kulti Man 1970 0:45:24.751 2430 344
Michael Lekselius Man 1973 1:05:44.271 1898 1278
Michael Rogström Man 1959 0:58:54.325 1528 1136
Miguel Prieto RISE UP Man 1977 1:02:05.969 2003 1222
Mikael Andersson Man 1981 0:45:21.644 1346 338
Mikael Andersson Man 1964 1:06:34.732 1150 1284
Mikael Andreasson Man 1969 0:54:10.185 2495 943
Mikael Evergren Man 1985 0:47:35.202 4157 490
Mikael Fagerjord Man 1975 0:46:05.466 1916 400
Mikael Gustafsson Man 1975 1:01:02.378 972 1201
Mikael Hagberg SOK Knallen Man 1981 0:43:20.467 1498 230
Mikael Johansson Hydria Group Man 1979 0:50:37.533 3840 729
Mikael Jonasson Man 1973 1:00:39.821 1220 1189
Mikael Karlsson Vedums AIS Man 1959 0:47:25.121 1958 481
Mikael Karlsson Eckes Granini Man 1979 0:56:57.081 3926 1074
Mikael Keränen SÄRF Viskafors Man 1979 0:41:03.568 502 129
Mikael Kristensson Team Nordic Trail Man 1989 0:44:14.714 2431 287
Mikael Larsson Svenljunga ik Man 1973 0:59:30.732 3615 1153
Mikael Levander Ulricehamn Man 1973 0:58:13.906 2299 1120
Mikael Levin Borås Golfklubb Man 1974 0:58:33.340 2784 1126
Mikael Magnusson Ellos IF Man 1989 0:49:37.171 454 651
Mikael Nord Man 1977 0:41:43.823 3815 159
Mikael Oscarsson Man 1986 0:41:24.215 2300 146
Mikael Persson Man 1960 0:58:24.362 58 1124
Mikael Rodewald Man 1968 0:48:51.821 2415 577
Mikael Sellén Man 1962 1:00:43.553 1770 1190
Mikael Sjölin Man 1991 0:57:34.236 2191 1095
Mikael Strand Man 1963 0:56:03.832 4173 1027
Mikael Svantesson Man 1980 0:53:11.253 1975 891
Mikael Svensson Man 1973 0:50:03.293 2685 684
Mikael Tingman Man 1977 1:14:03.069 3665 1354
Mikaela Ettelin Kvinna 1984 1:35:21.577 2903 832
Mike Sullivan Nelly Man 1986 0:55:58.495 1275 1021
Mikko Siira Man 1972 0:59:34.282 1344 1155
Miranda Blackenfelt Kvinna 1990 0:49:37.514 1684 116
Miriam Degerman iDrott Kvinna 1995 0:54:02.003 2868 255
Mladen Milojkovic Man 1981 0:54:13.409 2094 945
Moa Sundström Kvinna 1987 0:54:39.758 2771 277
Mohit Pushp Man 1976 0:57:43.338 1413 1102
Mona Alizadeh Kvinna 1995 0:59:20.586 1222 464
Mona Knubbe Kvinna 1951 1:08:25.280 3668 690
Mona Lindqvist Särf Kvinna 1984 0:52:24.310 766 193
Monica Kjellgren Kvinna 1983 1:03:00.058 2311 564
Monica Mäyränen Speed Kvinna 1984 0:53:12.606 712 217
Monica Pihl Borås SK Kvinna 1965 0:40:26.335 4192 9
Monika Johansson Kvinna 1972 1:02:55.840 2086 562
Monika Johansson Ellos IF Kvinna 1969 1:26:04.586 2064 814
Monika Reinthal Kvinna 1964 0:59:08.971 1095 458
Morgan Andersson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1966 0:51:01.380 3781 756
Morgan Damm Man 1969 0:51:41.629 229 798
Morgan Isaksson Man 1975 0:48:36.381 2921 559
Morgan Palmqvist Man 1974 0:46:01.199 672 396
Morgan Tidstål Hestra IF Man 1969 1:08:10.364 1473 1308
Morgan Vikström Man 1990 1:00:34.004 3907 1188
Moritz Hennig H&M Man 1986 0:53:06.419 2709 887
Mosa Roshanghias Sparsör Man 1960 0:47:43.588 1656 504
My Karlsson Kvinna 1985 0:47:45.323 2572 71
My Persson Kvinna 1986 0:58:40.686 2365 446
Måns Bergenzaun Man 1979 0:38:57.399 477 63
Måns Larsson Man 1993 0:40:32.247 2698 110
Na Le thi Kvinna 1993 1:01:01.009 541 516
Naimazni Che yunus Kvinna 1978 1:16:01.663 74 770
Natalie Arvidsson Kvinna 1993 0:55:08.115 1700 300
Natalie Atterflod Aspia Kvinna 1989 0:54:17.480 2045 264
Natalie Wester Kvinna 1988 1:08:29.151 754 691
Nathalie Ehrman PwC Borås Kvinna 1985 0:46:40.445 2038 56
Nathalie Meiner Kvinna 1991 0:52:10.576 1492 183
Nathalie Stenius Kvinna 1993 0:59:23.349 777 468
Nathalie Ståhl Kvinna 1993 0:51:38.556 4232 166
Nazad Salah Man 1969 0:52:44.087 1027 861
Nellie Larsson Kvinna 1995 0:54:50.652 1789 281
Nellie Skytt Kvinna 2002 1:06:29.583 752 647
Nermana Selimovic Kvinna 1981 0:57:41.584 1929 404
Nermina Cehic Kvinna 1990 1:04:23.953 1183 606
Nermina Sabic Kvinna 1977 1:36:17.069 1996 842
Nicholas Gregory Man 1973 0:43:12.709 2973 223
Nicklas Larsson Särf Fristad Man 1968 0:53:51.381 782 930
Nicklas Ljunggren Man 1974 0:49:02.728 2505 597
Nicklas Martinsson Man 1982 0:48:43.734 2545 566
Nicklas Wilén Lonesome Runners Man 1977 0:52:08.777 86 827
Nicklas Wing Man 1983 0:51:14.037 4211 773
Nicklas Wässbring Man 1974 0:48:32.379 955 557
Niclas Andersson Man 1967 0:39:39.880 4589 85
Niclas Björkström Marbäcks IF Man 1972 0:53:08.931 2200 889
Niclas Bolander Man 1968 0:49:06.707 396 604
Niclas Gerhardsson Berga SOK Man 1980 0:39:46.062 4554 90
Niclas Hjelm Man 1976 0:45:25.444 1195 346
Niclas Johansson Man 1988 0:53:43.542 623 922
Niclas Nyman Särf Man 1980 0:52:55.537 863 876
Niina Räisänen SOK Knallen Kvinna 1991 0:49:27.459 47 112
Niklas Alkmark Man 1974 0:52:27.097 1442 848
Niklas Andersson Man 1982 0:54:03.193 2151 939
Niklas Axelsson Man 1990 0:46:57.452 2428 455
Niklas Camitz Lerum Friidrott Man 1972 0:37:23.363 1998 34
Niklas Efriamsson Man 1968 0:49:44.823 3917 657
Niklas Fredenlund Man 1976 1:03:11.791 663 1243
Niklas Gunnarsson Lerum Friidrott Man 1987 0:37:06.877 1057 30
Niklas Holmin Man 1982 0:49:59.235 1484 676
Niklas Krantz Man 1972 0:50:52.389 2344 745
Niklas Lundblad Man 1967 1:02:50.882 4319 1238
Niklas Magnusson Man 1990 0:47:00.407 3583 456
Niklas Nyström Hydria Group Man 1984 0:56:35.403 3843 1058
Nikolaos Pantakidis Man 1972 0:47:38.581 697 496
Nils Eriksson tvärreds if Man 2000 0:47:27.175 2326 484
Nils Heinerud Man 1985 0:43:04.931 1521 214
Nils Larsson Tranemo if Man 2001 0:52:52.069 540 871
Nina Hagman Ulricehamns Triathleter Kvinna 1981 0:39:52.380 2534 8
Nina Hörsell Kvinna 1966 1:16:39.457 1959 775
Noah Amundsjö Liverpool Man 2004 0:45:33.940 416 365
Norton Goude Man 1996 0:52:04.052 4201 823
Ola Forsberg Man 1964 0:49:29.898 360 641
Ola Sjöberg Man 1977 0:41:21.957 2751 143
Oliwer Berg Securitas Man 1999 0:57:39.731 4355 1099
Olivia Johannesson Kvinna 1994 0:51:18.707 2331 157
Olle Nilsson Man 1971 0:54:33.082 643 964
Olof Arvidsson Hjorten CC Man 1991 0:37:34.212 4081 39
Oscar Johansson iDrott Man 1994 0:41:43.505 3699 158
Oscar Johansson Man 1995 0:43:32.930 2160 243
Oscar Larsson Man 1992 0:45:57.777 2170 395
Oscar Larsson Man 1989 0:48:07.211 2132 531
Oscar Wemmenborn Man 1990 0:50:58.658 247 753
Oscar Österlindh Man 1979 0:38:59.806 527 66
Oskar Arnell Man 1995 0:40:16.628 37 104
Oskar Birgisson Man 1979 0:52:30.285 4013 853
Oskar Igelström Man 2000 0:46:10.257 2241 408
Oskar Johansson Man 1990 0:50:27.184 3573 720
Oskar Jutemar Man 1989 1:01:52.068 2462 1216
Oskar Söder Man 1992 0:56:23.094 1144 1049
Oskar Åstrand Man 1997 0:46:44.755 300 442
Otto Larsson Man 1979 0:47:51.022 3660 512
Ove Bornelund Man 1965 0:55:01.280 1691 980
Ove Nilsson Team Ormsalva Man 1984 0:36:43.114 3933 24
Owe Isacsson Ulricehamns IF Skidor Man 1965 0:39:21.869 1938 76
Palle Johansson Man 1973 0:54:37.240 707 965
Partik Hedberg Borås Bil Man 1978 1:03:52.586 3769 1254
Patric Bergenholtz La Bodega Mallorca Man 1976 1:07:12.794 2564 1292
Patric Millby Man 1990 0:42:12.864 3906 182
Patrick Magnusson PwC Borås Man 1994 0:46:40.282 2051 438
Patrik Berglund Man 1976 1:02:53.979 336 1239
Patrik Digerud Man 1974 1:17:06.161 4585 1369
Patrik Eriksson Man 1965 1:12:01.842 2360 1343
Patrik Fritzson Man 1969 0:54:30.673 1672 961
Patrik Gustavsson Tranemo IF Skidklubb Man 1985 0:34:24.373 2482 12
Patrik Hessedahl Kutande veganer Man 1987 0:39:18.545 4307 72
Patrik Höglund Man 1961 0:49:26.504 4164 635
Patrik Johansson Man 1975 0:47:31.553 867 486
Patrik Klämberg Man 1967 0:50:56.543 52 750
Patrik Kochan Man 1968 0:45:22.725 1606 340
Patrik Lindvall Securitas Man 1989 0:54:55.187 4106 975
Patrik Lundin Man 1971 0:51:37.840 939 794
Patrik Lundqvist Centiro Man 1983 0:50:09.578 1387 692
Patrik Nilsson Man 1972 0:43:11.108 42 221
Patrik Olofsson Securitas Man 1990 1:02:57.546 4230 1240
Patrik Tholinsson Man 1985 0:41:10.072 3946 137
Paul Brunngård Man 1970 0:45:45.216 427 382
Paul Lindström Man 1957 1:01:18.621 2013 1207
Paul Roos Umara Sports Club Man 1978 0:53:20.689 4011 903
Paula Isopahkala Kvinna 1962 0:59:14.334 1625 462
Paula Naumanen Kvinna 1964 1:41:11.124 1903 850
Paulina Rydberg Kvinna 1999 1:09:19.283 215 704
Pdram Rahimi Oberoende Man 2004 0:56:24.835 3785 1052
Peder Claesson Korpen Man 1954 1:21:24.706 4352 1382
Peder Kallin Hydria Group Man 1977 1:15:31.663 3820 1364
Peder Lidén Man 1976 0:44:28.567 1639 298
Peder Pettersson Man 1979 0:57:30.902 2139 1092
Pedro Tapia Man 1984 0:46:37.834 4166 437
Pejman Philipsson Man 1974 0:42:03.845 3727 176
Pelle Johansson Man 1997 0:58:05.376 2824 1113
Pelle Karlsson Lonesomerunners Man 1976 0:58:10.528 1038 1117
Pelle Paulsson Navåsen Man 1958 0:53:13.443 137 893
Per Andersson Man 1984 0:42:17.434 2853 184
Per Antonsson Man 1984 0:45:39.287 2498 374
Per Arkheden Man 1964 1:04:42.002 2082 1266
Per Bidemyr Man 1966 0:40:34.704 2666 114
Per Blom Man 1967 0:49:38.741 3880 654
Per Brännmar Man 1987 1:05:09.757 883 1274
Per Bäckänger Man 1975 0:51:06.101 319 763
Per Claesson Man 1968 0:44:30.669 2690 301
Per Granar Man 1961 1:26:17.982 791 1391
Per Gunnergren Paleohälsa Man 1969 0:54:26.622 105 958
Per Gustavsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Man 1967 0:55:06.401 1321 985
Per Johansson Man 1965 0:48:56.556 1591 585
Per Jonsson Äspereds IF Man 1964 0:49:36.514 2184 649
Per Josefsson Man 1987 0:46:30.375 3692 432
Per Josefsson SOK Knallen Borås Man 1963 0:49:06.312 20 602
Per Kjöllerström Tranemo IF SK Man 1981 0:43:57.039 983 265
Per Mellegård Hydria Group Man 1956 1:08:00.698 3828 1303
Per Nilsson Man 1955 0:43:43.937 2224 254
Per Nyfeldt Man 1967 0:45:34.209 84 367
Per Olsson Man 1958 0:56:27.190 4444 1055
Per Olsson Man 1967 0:47:11.190 814 467
Per Olsson Man 1954 0:59:36.675 17 1160
Per Spjuth Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1980 0:50:13.135 1694 699
Per Stenman IK Trasten Man 1967 0:46:08.680 4579 405
Per Särnmark Man 1961 0:51:40.944 4362 797
Per Thörner Man 1967 0:55:47.961 1435 1013
Per Wilhelmsson SKF Man 1975 0:39:37.532 4535 83
Per Vilks Man 1958 0:59:57.928 2134 1172
Per johan Jansson Man 1981 0:56:03.784 1662 1026
Per-anders Fasth Man 1965 0:44:08.230 2497 279
Per-anders Johansson Man 1969 1:00:11.001 155 1178
Per-arne Dahlman Man 1951 1:08:04.736 4376 1305
Per-daniel Walkhamre Man 1976 0:55:24.192 1182 997
Periklis Mountzias Man 1961 1:37:03.405 4083 1401
Pernilla Carlsson jogeland Kvinna 1965 1:09:11.139 2619 699
Pernilla Dahlström Jeeves Information Systems AB Kvinna 1972 1:00:26.983 731 499
Pernilla Henriksson Kvinna 1993 1:06:26.592 478 644
Pernilla Landström Kvinna 1965 1:03:05.260 2108 568
Pernilla Tejemark Kvinna 1986 0:59:11.901 310 460
Perotto Ekman Hydria Group Man 1964 1:15:42.434 3832 1366
Peter Andersson Man 1987 0:53:06.240 1370 886
Peter Berg Man 1983 1:02:38.845 554 1232
Peter Bremer Man 1956 0:49:03.330 1312 599
Peter Brofjärd Team RC Hiss Man 1976 0:43:10.111 1496 220
Peter Claesson Man 1975 0:59:36.198 2962 1159
Peter Danestad Man 1963 0:57:00.769 3682 1076
Peter Dolk Man 1966 0:56:19.814 962 1047
Peter Emanuelsson Man 1973 0:43:09.756 1765 218
Peter Eriksson Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1972 0:46:56.130 3808 451
Peter Fischer Man 1961 0:53:37.963 325 916
Peter Fredriksson Man 1981 0:43:18.787 2939 229
Peter Gustavsson Man 1979 0:56:51.323 1132 1067
Peter Helgesson Man 1969 0:41:54.319 506 167
Peter Hellsten Man 1970 0:59:24.685 1900 1151
Peter Janosi Parker Hannifin Man 1968 0:46:44.391 1504 441
Peter Kindh Man 1975 1:04:06.355 2576 1257
Peter Lagö Man 1975 0:52:00.715 30 821
Peter Lidén Man 1982 0:46:16.873 57 419
Peter Lindqvist Man 1973 0:45:49.641 868 387
Peter Lundgren Man 1966 0:52:09.703 2142 828
Peter Nyman Man 1970 0:55:49.235 1515 1014
Peter Rinhammar Man 1990 0:40:15.216 2893 102
Peter Sigurd Man 1969 0:48:59.949 3659 591
Peter Strömbom Ulricehamns FK Man 1962 0:39:52.766 4432 93
Peter Sundqvist Man 1983 0:48:56.289 831 584
Peter Sunesson Man 1981 0:51:16.931 234 777
Peter Weber Man 1978 0:47:57.326 3663 521
Peter Wernklev Borgstena IF Man 1977 0:42:05.532 1153 177
Petra Johnson Kvinna 1970 0:49:42.156 523 118
Petra Kyrkander Kvinna 1976 0:56:10.675 1986 342
Petra Sveningsson Kvinna 1977 0:55:54.732 2339 332
Petra Österbacka Hydria Group Kvinna 1976 0:54:56.455 3838 285
Petronella Billing Kvinna 1964 1:05:46.062 3701 634
Petter Persson Borås SK Man 1998 0:36:41.564 2308 23
Philip Göransson Man 1989 0:50:12.984 1379 698
Philip Svensson Elcenter AB Man 1995 0:48:01.708 1175 525
Pia Björklund Kvinna 1964 1:13:01.303 4436 745
Pia Eklund Kvinna 1969 0:52:04.425 2076 181
Pia Kilbo Kvinna 1971 1:00:28.597 2713 500
Pia Mosslund Ellos IF Kvinna 1967 1:15:35.114 2062 767
Pia Salonen Kvinna 1963 1:18:34.743 145 793
Pierre Karlsson Man 1991 0:46:20.973 1129 423
Pierre Landel Man 1981 0:48:10.195 1982 536
Pierre Rasmussen Man 1977 0:46:13.410 4587 414
Piper Archer Man 1974 1:13:07.840 4590 1348
Pontus Andersson Man 1981 0:43:28.473 4413 237
Pontus Erebrandt Man 1977 0:49:46.544 257 661
Pontus Grändborn Man 1981 0:50:00.026 2680 679
Pontus Johansson Man 1979 0:47:48.059 957 508
Pontus Karlsson Man 1996 0:49:22.468 4383 624
Pontus Wetterquist Man 2001 0:43:40.986 237 248
Pär Ståhl Man 1983 0:59:10.248 500 1145
Queenimy Pirote-nurmi Kvinna 1990 0:57:50.576 2969 412
Rade Guskic Team Allmans Man 1978 0:51:06.437 2449 765
Ragnar Nilsson Navåsen FK Man 1952 0:46:10.809 4584 410
Ragnar Nilsson Navåsen FK Man 1952 1:45:01.335 4581 1402
Ramjar Emami Man 1973 0:50:25.094 3975 718
Randi Evers säwemark Kvinna 1960 1:02:09.966 1265 546
Ranjdar Ibrahim Man 1983 1:07:04.694 460 1290
Rasmus Andersson Man 1994 0:48:16.298 2182 539
Rasmus Devrer Man 1983 0:50:07.844 1440 689
Rasmus Hedblom Watch my back Man 1987 1:08:09.229 1648 1307
Rasmus Hedlund Borgstena IF Man 2002 0:41:09.646 3575 136
Rasmus Larsson Man 1992 0:45:16.163 2356 334
Rasmus Motten Man 1993 0:48:58.884 4167 588
Rasmus Parsmo Man 1988 0:49:07.560 1046 605
Rasmus Platenik PwC Borås Man 1993 0:43:37.222 2026 245
Rasmus Sandmer Man 1999 0:54:54.219 1049 974
Rasmus Seger Man 1994 1:04:30.919 1299 1265
Rebecca Philipson Kvinna 1984 1:07:07.121 204 659
Rebecca Wernberg Ulricehamns Triathleter Kvinna 1987 0:51:40.257 2607 167
Rebecka Forsström Triathlon Syd Kvinna 1995 0:42:35.288 3932 17
Rebecka Sundin Kvinna 1978 0:50:12.734 4140 130
Rebecka Åsbrink claesson Kvinna 1982 0:56:31.909 4397 357
Reijo Laxholm Man 1952 0:50:32.950 1228 723
Reijo Niska Värnamo Sk Man 1952 0:56:05.374 2919 1031
Reijo Seppänen D8 Man 1962 0:55:34.785 231 1002
Ricard Prat riuró Man 1977 0:45:33.997 2960 366
Richard Dawson Man 1968 0:47:37.550 1495 495
Richard Edström Man 1962 1:02:21.579 2551 1228
Richard Johansson Man 1983 0:50:13.854 218 702
Richard Karlsson Man 1959 0:43:42.947 1022 251
Richard Lindström Sok Knallen Man 1985 0:42:30.198 892 191
Richard Wallin Man 1972 0:41:50.694 3898 166
Rickard Blackenfelt Man 1990 0:56:32.327 2574 1057
Rickard Dalerot Man 1991 1:11:38.338 2437 1341
Rickard Granath Man 1969 1:14:20.540 397 1355
Rickard Knoks Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Man 1991 0:48:47.676 1689 571
Rickard Rosell Man 1986 0:58:46.775 59 1132
Ricky Hegland Man 1987 0:39:08.930 3650 68
Riitta Roos Kvinna 1964 1:38:10.817 947 848
Rikard Almgren Man 1989 0:42:02.949 1727 173
Rikard Aronsson Man 1985 0:44:07.453 4171 278
Rikard Jokinen Man 1988 0:44:11.850 1306 282
Risto Teini Man 1951 1:22:21.834 543 1386
Rita Gaustad johansson Kvinna 1962 1:08:13.559 808 686
Robert Andersson Man 1966 1:05:44.047 2671 1277
Robert Berggren Veidekke Man 1998 1:19:01.875 2402 1376
Robert Burén Man 1964 0:55:15.185 451 993
Robert Carlander Man 1986 0:59:11.849 43 1147
Robert Hedblom Man 1980 0:58:13.159 4390 1119
Robert Johansson Man 1967 0:54:32.940 920 963
Robert Johansson Man 1984 1:00:03.983 2349 1176
Robert Karlsson Man 1990 0:40:50.901 1123 120
Robert Keränen Man 1985 0:41:29.973 4084 149
Robert Lindqvist Nexans Sweden Man 1977 0:44:01.103 1678 271
Robert Löfstrand Man 1972 0:51:33.286 1631 789
Robert Malmgren Serf Man 1981 0:37:30.366 905 36
Robert Melander Man 1975 0:38:57.459 4256 64
Robert Olsson Man 1982 1:16:27.863 1094 1367
Robert Persson Borgstena IF Man 1971 0:45:31.184 1725 358
Robert Rinde Man 1976 0:49:20.952 1140 619
Robert Tjärnlund Man 1973 0:46:19.553 2884 422
Robin Blossing Man 1990 1:00:18.877 3779 1181
Robin Carlander Man 1988 0:58:21.788 1585 1123
Robin Eriksson Man 1990 0:52:03.158 887 822
Robin Fagerman Man 1989 0:48:14.149 1447 538
Robin Johansson Man 1985 0:45:31.609 2521 361
Robin Lundgren Man 1965 0:48:59.100 1752 589
Robin Svensson Man 1989 0:56:23.397 2179 1051
Robin Tellnor Man 2002 0:55:05.439 2210 984
Rocio Ferree Kvinna 1985 1:07:50.512 3702 678
Roger Johansson Särf Borgstena Man 1972 0:48:18.782 505 544
Roger Pålsson Man 1975 1:08:41.742 2722 1317
Roger Sehlin Team Allmans Man 1962 0:53:09.858 2448 890
Roger Skiöld Man 1962 0:50:48.599 2763 740
Roger Thorsen Man 1958 1:11:14.203 222 1339
Ronald Hallqvist Rydboholms sk Man 1964 0:50:07.142 4563 687
Ronny Almgren Man 1978 0:55:50.721 158 1016
Ronny Karlsson Sok knallen Man 1962 0:56:37.552 2834 1060
Ronny Mild Man 1980 0:54:59.365 315 979
Ronny Persson Man 1969 1:02:24.937 4218 1230
Ruza Glavic Kvinna 1992 1:25:50.275 187 812
Rök Musslan isoleringsbutiken.se Man 1983 0:47:53.860 2777 514
Sabina Johansson Kvinna 1983 1:07:57.529 2623 679
Samuel Tornhamre Man 1994 0:56:26.992 2499 1054
Samuel Wiberg Man 1981 0:44:05.484 4002 276
Sandra Eriksson Bredareds IF Kvinna 1978 1:08:24.262 3698 689
Sandra Gerhardsson Kvinna 1977 0:42:53.182 1994 20
Sandra Kucher Kvinna 1975 0:58:25.226 223 437
Sandra Torstensson Kvinna 1989 0:57:42.684 182 188
Sanjin Dzafic Man 1976 0:57:48.437 2444 1106
Sanna Edenhorn Kvinna 1993 1:07:21.098 4452 670
Sanna Lundvall Strömskolan Kvinna 1997 0:57:10.666 2244 381
Sanna Oscarsson Kvinna 1996 0:53:31.193 2711 237
Sanna Parkhagen Realgymnasiet Kvinna 1980 0:49:30.686 1728 114
Sanna Åfalk Kvinna 1995 1:00:26.120 698 497
Sanne Ragnarsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1989 1:13:38.866 1100 752
Sara Andersson Kvinna 1977 0:57:44.392 486 405
Sara Bodén Ingen Kvinna 1980 1:03:38.629 1716 586
Sara Bolin Kvinna 2004 0:56:32.533 2296 359
Sara Brimstedt Kvinna 1983 1:35:27.573 2898 834
Sara Ednell Kvinna 1994 1:08:04.363 1404 680
Sara Johansson Kvinna 1995 1:05:23.966 699 627
Sara Norberg Kvinna 1976 1:03:03.757 4573 567
Sara Rehn Kvinna 1985 1:17:31.511 2814 784
Sara Said Kvinna 1992 0:59:02.499 1581 454
Sara Wiener Kvinna 1980 1:00:18.459 2794 493
Sebastian Eliasson Man 1987 0:50:10.568 285 693
Sebastian Engfors nyqvist Man 1996 0:35:47.808 3911 19
Sebastian Krüger Team Allmans Man 1976 1:01:10.295 2452 1203
Sebastian Sjölin Man 1987 1:04:53.564 2469 1267
Sigrid Hagerö Kvinna 1977 1:03:49.181 1703 594
Sigurdur Ormarsson Högsolan i Borås Man 1963 0:57:47.549 1305 1105
Silvia Alfaro Kvinna 1966 1:13:44.542 1612 754
Simon Alfredsson Hydria Group Man 1988 0:51:32.460 3839 787
Simon Andersson Man 1989 0:42:46.388 805 201
Simon Berg Man 1991 0:51:40.272 2701 796
Simon Evaldsson Man 1990 0:36:04.087 1632 20
Simon Frisk Man 1990 0:56:25.351 829 1053
Simon Gabrielsson Man 1986 0:50:26.405 2165 719
Simon Grenlöv Äspereds IF Man 1990 0:38:27.381 4396 51
Simon Gustafsson Ulricehamns IBK Man 1996 0:53:19.311 1557 900
Simon Lindström Man 1991 0:56:03.152 1118 1025
Simon Lindvall Man 1986 0:42:00.775 1040 171
Simon Ottosson IFK Halmstad Man 1988 0:34:12.710 2475 10
Simon Sterner Man 1989 0:42:02.512 4029 172
Sinisa Nell Man 1963 0:44:40.586 372 309
Sofia Augustsson Kvinna 1973 0:59:09.565 1641 459
Sofia Dahlgren IK Ymer Kvinna 1981 1:04:13.790 1939 602
Sofia Eckegren Kvinna 1981 1:07:09.314 2440 661
Sofia Hallén Kvinna 1988 0:54:21.435 1731 269
Sofia Hjerten Kvinna 1972 1:11:18.751 435 726
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1990 1:16:59.408 1385 778
Sofia Johansson Kvinna 1991 1:04:52.212 4456 619
Sofia Månsson Kvinna 1989 0:51:37.213 3738 165
Sofia Mårtensson Kvinna 1977 0:55:53.929 2418 331
Sofia Provén Kvinna 1992 0:51:19.106 463 159
Sofia Risholm Kvinna 1969 0:53:31.262 4031 238
Sofia Rosengren Kvinna 1994 1:16:59.798 2100 779
Sofia Sparrman Kvinna 1991 1:00:59.840 83 515
Sofia Svensson Kvinna 1984 0:54:54.825 1225 283
Sofia Thorsen Kvinna 1989 1:18:17.628 2847 790
Sofia Thulin Kvinna 1987 1:04:26.860 3689 609
Sofie Barsenholt Kvinna 1979 0:50:35.472 781 139
Sofie Söderberg Kvinna 1992 1:07:21.627 1673 671
Soli Fransson Kvinna 1989 0:56:32.008 228 358
Solveig Noresson Kvinna 1978 1:31:01.463 235 823
Sonja R johansson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1988 0:51:17.647 1313 156
Sophia Nilsson Kvinna 1994 0:54:30.369 652 273
Staffan Berg Man 1956 0:43:08.043 1950 217
Staffan Svensson Högsolan i Borås Man 1967 0:46:24.228 634 426
Staffan Svensson Särf Man 1984 0:55:02.998 509 982
Stefan Alderin Man 1961 1:05:32.487 2840 1275
Stefan Andersson Man 1967 0:45:24.686 2999 343
Stefan Andersson Man 1968 1:03:55.405 1025 1255
Stefan Andreasson Man 1982 0:49:01.792 4382 596
Stefan Carlsson Man 1966 0:46:14.019 2892 415
Stefan Carmesund Almås DreamTeam Man 1965 1:04:24.329 1812 1261
Stefan Claesson Man 1982 1:04:59.153 472 1268
Stefan Fredriksson Man 1977 0:59:04.868 1445 1140
Stefan Gullman Man 1959 0:45:00.469 2689 323
Stefan Huynh Man 1979 0:54:42.745 2944 968
Stefan Håkansson Man 1985 0:55:47.546 80 1012
Stefan Igelström Man 1972 0:44:56.946 1966 320
Stefan Karlsson Sparsör AIK Man 1973 0:40:15.391 3594 103
Stefan Lyreborg SÄRF Trädet Man 1969 0:49:59.513 511 678
Stefan Nilsson Man 1979 0:43:21.410 574 231
Stefan Nilsson Man 1978 0:44:48.245 2222 314
Stefan Norgren Man 1971 0:49:50.807 3892 667
Stefan Olsson Man 1971 0:49:57.860 2942 674
Stefan Oskarsson Man 1975 0:46:45.905 2614 443
Stefan Ramsner Bodarunners Man 1980 1:00:47.137 1517 1192
Stefan Risberg Man 1965 0:45:37.531 2687 370
Stefan Samuelsson Man 1978 1:15:21.992 1444 1363
Stefan Svensson Man 1955 0:48:50.769 2992 574
Stefan Tedesand Man 1963 1:01:42.293 124 1214
Stefan Thyberg Man 1975 0:48:19.799 342 547
Stefan Wiland Man 1976 0:42:56.483 1131 208
Stella Anadiotis Kvinna 1969 1:32:40.997 729 829
Stella Burén IK Ymer Kvinna 2004 0:53:09.718 561 216
Stellan Lundqvist Falkenbergs RR Man 1950 0:57:22.289 3736 1090
Stephanie Baida Kvinna 1976 0:51:23.637 1726 161
Stephanie Gradéus Kvinna 1991 0:43:04.081 2668 21
Stephanie Thonäng Kvinna 1996 0:59:32.936 2148 472
Stephanie Xavier Resurs Bank Kvinna 1980 0:52:38.240 1188 201
Stina Wing Herkules VC Kvinna 1986 0:45:56.846 1019 44
Susann Wolter Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1976 0:50:56.641 1097 146
Susanna Argati Kvinna 1972 1:03:07.421 75 569
Susanna Landin Kvinna 1986 1:02:09.033 1461 544
Susanna Tidstål Kvinna 1999 1:10:52.479 2290 719
Susanne Ekström Kvinna 1968 1:36:57.720 1810 843
Susanne Hansson Kvinna 1962 1:13:37.466 4435 751
Susanne Mandrén Kvinna 1969 1:05:34.435 681 630
Susanne Ohlsén SOK Knallen Kvinna 1970 0:56:14.787 45 344
Susanne Oscarsson Kvinna 1985 0:53:04.135 2303 211
Susanne Rodosi nyman Kvinna 1966 1:00:20.781 999 494
Susanne Sjöstrand Kvinna 1978 0:59:54.209 3020 482
Susanne Stenberg Kvinna 1962 0:57:11.636 2995 382
Susanne Viktorsson Kvinna 1975 0:51:57.358 1783 175
Sussi Ritare Kvinna 1954 0:55:32.921 2239 317
Suzanne Olsson Kvinna 1968 0:52:33.572 2136 197
Svante Engberg Man 1998 0:39:27.578 3658 80
Sören Arvidsson Man 1965 0:50:01.189 614 680
Sören Ragnvaldsson Ellos Man 1960 1:22:49.597 1172 1388
Takele Mulu Löparakademin Man 1998 0:30:43.390 4582 3
Ted Jankovic appelvik SERF Man 1975 0:52:10.095 488 829
Teo Lind Man 2005 0:47:08.698 4516 463
Teodor Nordén Man 1996 0:42:11.208 3726 181
Terece Siedberg Kvinna 1980 1:02:40.002 747 557
Teresa Grafström Kvinna 1976 0:55:55.309 2885 333
Terese Mårtensson Kvinna 1969 1:06:24.511 1352 642
Terese Österaas Kvinna 1982 0:42:12.207 4280 12
Terje Thorstensson Man 1973 0:50:50.920 474 744
Therece Karlander Ramudden Kvinna 1981 1:08:17.943 605 687
Therese Arvidsson Kvinna 1983 0:58:31.891 4275 439
Therese Bjurklint Kvinna 1988 1:37:28.918 431 846
Therese Brandt Kvinna 1976 1:13:46.846 3626 755
Therese Gustafsson Kvinna 1993 1:11:41.095 2875 730
Therese Gustafsson Kvinna 1984 0:54:46.774 2113 279
Therese Göras Kvinna 1973 0:57:52.661 2116 413
Therese Häggsjö Länsförsäkringar Älvsborg Kvinna 1977 0:48:49.057 3809 95
Therese Jensen Kvinna 1982 1:18:16.990 2848 789
Therese Johansson Kvinna 1987 0:45:51.724 1499 42
Therese Sjöblom Kvinna 1989 0:46:37.597 475 54
Therese Thunberg KAVA, Södra Älvsborgs Sjukhus Kvinna 1980 1:27:24.510 1550 815
Theresia Sundström Kvinna 1992 1:10:41.645 1035 715
Thobias Pettersson Man 1973 0:56:15.986 35 1043
Thomas Andersson STC Man 1969 0:50:15.766 3632 708
Thomas Andersson Man 1958 1:10:23.705 2817 1330
Thomas Arvidsson Man 1979 1:09:05.083 1096 1320
Thomas Fridén Teknis Man 1975 0:50:09.025 1339 691
Thomas Jakobsson Man 1967 0:58:20.459 1190 1122
Thomas Ljung OK Kullingshof Man 1973 0:39:35.136 3970 81
Thomas Magnusson Man 1976 0:53:15.380 484 897
Thomas Wennerlund Man 1966 1:02:05.929 94 1221
Thommy Friberg SÄRF Man 1972 0:53:56.428 485 935
Tim Hämäläinen Man 1990 0:36:45.150 3915 26
Timmy Vuorio Man 1991 0:54:46.562 2126 971
Tina Carlson ingdahl IK Trasten Kvinna 1973 0:43:11.273 992 22
Tobias Andersson Molla Byalag Man 1992 0:41:39.912 4042 157
Tobias Andervang IK YMER Man 1995 0:33:28.200 4443 9
Tobias Barrstrand Hydria Group Man 1984 0:45:56.304 3822 393
Tobias Carlsson Man 1976 1:07:29.432 3691 1296
Tobias Eriksson Man 1984 0:46:49.212 332 447
Tobias Erlén Man 1986 0:46:56.736 420 452
Tobias Fredriksson Man 1982 0:44:07.317 4036 277
Tobias Granlöf Nelly Man 1992 0:57:43.364 2600 1103
Tobias Guldstrand Borås Bil Sports Academy Man 1988 1:07:32.064 2455 1297
Tobias Gullberg Frufällan Man 1982 0:51:08.921 2744 766
Tobias Haraldsson Man 1972 0:47:41.133 2189 500
Tobias Hellström Man 1985 0:45:38.562 2439 371
Tobias Hendén Hydria Group Man 1974 0:43:13.204 3825 224
Tobias Johansson Himlekök Man 1986 0:39:19.366 2991 74
Tobias Karlström Man 1978 0:49:00.167 2146 592
Tobias Markgård Man 1984 0:48:18.251 424 542
Tobias Pettersson Man 1981 0:54:23.016 2539 953
Tobias Ragnarsson Team Agnes och Ludvig Man 1974 0:43:23.911 1416 234
Tobias Raudsepp Mogaskolan Man 1984 0:41:28.293 2807 147
Tobias Rydlinge Man 1981 0:40:48.028 1967 118
Tobias Svensson Man 1989 0:48:05.111 2095 530
Tobias Söderman Man 1983 0:45:40.632 1219 379
Toivo Takkinen Man 1955 0:58:18.688 1426 1121
Tom Essen Man 1984 0:45:45.566 4133 384
Tom Nielsen Man 1984 0:44:28.770 2789 299
Tomas Johansson Man 1968 0:57:15.604 1992 1082
Tomas Klasson Man 1973 1:02:13.488 2501 1225
Tomas Knutsson Veidekke Man 1985 0:46:08.341 2380 404
Tomas Persson Man 1971 0:46:51.612 1711 450
Tomas Röjås Man 1982 0:57:34.911 2856 1096
Tomas Åkerström FK Herkules Man 1958 0:49:24.373 2320 629
Tommy Berglund Man 1969 0:49:45.749 2479 659
Tommy Naumanen H&M Man 1992 0:56:17.228 2806 1045
Tommy Setterberg Man 1958 1:00:22.174 1708 1182
Tony Ifflander Man 1964 0:54:07.000 2149 942
Tony Josefsson Man 1966 0:46:17.741 2945 420
Torbjörn Andreasson Man 1977 0:50:35.850 1891 728
Torbjörn Hipsi Man 1984 0:50:54.080 1021 749
Torbjörn Jonsson Floda Man 1975 0:40:34.121 2609 111
Torbjörn Ottosson Centiro Man 1980 0:39:55.254 1148 96
Tord Magnusson Man 1975 0:45:46.745 924 385
Tore Gustafsson Man 1955 1:22:12.697 1303 1385
Torkel Gustafsson IK Ymer Man 1970 0:42:59.229 4113 210
Tove Alkstrand Kvinna 1971 1:00:51.220 1036 511
Ulf Erneborn Man 1963 0:54:24.052 466 955
Ulf Fransson Man 1958 0:48:59.575 1005 590
Ulf Hermansson Sparbanken Sjuhärad Man 1968 0:45:23.079 64 341
Ulf Johannesson Man 1961 0:41:04.188 4570 130
Ulf Johnsson sik Man 1969 0:44:18.646 4545 290
Ulf Larsson Man 1984 0:37:18.295 3824 32
Ulf Lundgren Man 1962 0:47:23.381 2948 479
Ulf Oscarsson Man 1963 0:49:18.248 1487 616
Ulf Persson Man 1963 0:46:44.181 1567 440
Ulf Raneby Man 1958 0:52:15.542 2343 835
Ulf Sandström Man 1959 0:49:37.236 4122 652
Ulf Wickström Hestra IF Man 1947 0:56:05.079 4150 1030
Ulf Wohlin Camfil Power Systems AB Man 1972 0:46:32.328 656 434
Ulf Ölander Man 1960 0:48:53.816 1560 582
Ulf-henrik Mellqvist Man 1961 0:53:32.497 1620 910
Ulrica Holm SOK Knallen Kvinna 1965 0:46:09.681 4159 46
Ulricha Asplund Kvinna 1971 1:01:42.243 389 535
Ulrika Axelsson Herkules VC Kvinna 1968 0:57:48.839 982 410
Ulrika Benjaminsson Kvinna 1967 1:32:43.057 2604 831
Ulrika Bergvall Kvinna 1966 0:50:13.401 439 131
Ulrika Bernhardsson Kvinna 1983 1:07:46.377 790 677
Ulrika Bjelkenfors Kvinna 1973 0:53:44.745 880 246
Ulrika Bjurhed Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1971 1:01:28.223 1395 527
Ulrika Damberg Kvinna 1973 1:03:45.239 3770 590
Ulrika Enström DSV Solutions AB Kvinna 1969 0:46:51.529 893 60
Ulrika Krassman Kvinna 1974 0:50:03.295 296 125
Ulrika Larsson Sandareds IF Kvinna 1972 0:52:35.963 595 199
Ulrika Söderlund Kvinna 1972 1:07:11.999 3723 663
Ulrika Widell Kvinna 1964 0:55:20.902 2206 313
Ulrika Williamson Kvinna 1965 1:22:27.238 417 805
Ulrika Östlund Kvinna 1966 0:53:03.027 675 210
Urban Claesson Hestra IF Man 1963 0:46:21.301 2838 424
Walter Pariona Man 1979 0:55:44.434 911 1010
Vanessa hanna Gustafsson Kvinna 1997 1:19:56.195 2446 798
Vanja Winroth Kvinna 1993 1:06:03.449 2597 637
Wernersson Karin Kvinna 1994 0:52:33.984 433 198
Veronica Karlsson Hjärnkraft Borås/Sjuhärad Kvinna 1975 1:08:11.125 4019 683
Veronica Spetz Kvinna 1971 0:54:32.064 576 274
Veronika Karlsson Socialförvaltningen Mark Kvinna 1978 0:54:07.533 1325 257
Vesa Råberg Man 1967 0:49:57.735 376 673
Vi quang Tran Man 1965 0:59:51.822 2310 1166
Wibeke Aasmundsen Kvinna 1970 0:48:45.082 2412 93
Victor Fridén Man 1986 0:54:45.469 3905 970
Victor Jorméus Sven Eriksongymnasiet Man 1985 0:47:16.696 3771 474
Victor Petisme Man 1990 0:53:17.056 1889 899
Victoria Hansson Kvinna 1990 0:53:17.542 2930 221
Viggo Carlsson Sandareds IF Man 2005 0:53:34.344 596 912
Viggo Lejon Run Dammit Run Man 2003 0:55:38.413 2262 1004
Viktor norén Man 1994 0:40:54.517 4096 122
Viktor Carlsson Särf Man 1991 1:02:40.749 1276 1234
Viktor Evermyr Man 1990 0:44:36.826 2886 306
Viktor Fritzson Man 1975 0:39:41.240 985 86
Viktor Krüger Man 1990 0:58:57.518 2906 1137
Viktor Lundmark Ellos IF Man 1995 0:37:49.663 2424 43
Viktor Sundström Bredareds IF Man 1983 0:45:26.738 2767 350
Vilhelm Norén Almås DreamTeam Man 1984 1:08:22.882 1802 1313
Wilhelm Nygren Man 1967 0:53:05.057 4518 883
Viliana Markova Kvinna 1969 1:35:56.219 573 837
William Dahlqvist Man 2005 0:50:30.743 4340 721
William Von göttsche WAMP hockey Man 1986 0:49:00.615 4288 593
Vivianne Tuominen Kvinna 1990 1:00:30.606 1829 501
Yitayish Agidew Kvinna 2000 0:34:36.782 3961 2
Ylva Edström Kvinna 1988 0:58:47.991 1227 451
Ylwa Eriksson Kvinna 1962 1:24:20.155 2127 807
Yuejun Sun Kvinna 1981 0:56:31.711 1724 356
Yvonne Nyman Kvinna 1960 1:31:52.579 2975 826
Zerina Cutura Kvinna 1973 1:36:16.427 1599 841
Zully Dinegro svensson Kvinna 1982 0:58:36.306 2910 443
Åke Johansson Vegby Man 1951 1:05:05.765 594 1272
Åsa Andresenz åsa Kvinna 1974 1:35:28.481 1820 835
Åsa Claesson Kvinna 1972 0:57:29.442 1341 396
Åsa Porshall Hydria Group Kvinna 1987 1:00:00.138 3823 486
Åsa Post Kvinna 1972 1:02:45.266 1587 560
Åsa Sjöberg Kvinna 1984 0:57:28.246 2684 394
Åsa Skytt jansson Kvinna 1976 0:50:12.134 1429 129
Åsa Svanberg Kvinna 1975 1:13:07.530 710 746
Åsa Åberg Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1975 0:57:36.268 936 401
Åse Borre Kvinna 1971 1:06:30.000 3587 648
Örjan Klaesson Mölndal Man 1973 0:39:52.880 54 94